Select calendar view




Sort by

Month
Rating
Distance

Stakes Calendar

Displaying: Racing season

NEW Click on the race name to see a race history

Aug 06, 2016
G2 Missile Stakes Randwick 1200m 175000
G3 Aurie's Star Handicap Flemington 1200m 150000
G3 Spring Stakes Morphettville 1200m 120000
LR The Rosebud Randwick 1200m 100000
Aug 13, 2016
G2 J J Liston Stakes Caulfield 1400m 201000
G3 Vain Stakes Caulfield 1100m 150750
G3 Quezette Stakes Caulfield 1100m 150750
G3 San Domenico Stakes Rosehill 1100m 150000
LR Regal Roller Stakes Caulfield 1200m 120500
LR Belmont Newmarket Belmont 1200m 100000
Aug 18, 2016
LR Rowley Mile Hawksbury 1600m 100000
Aug 20, 2016
G2 Warwick Stakes Randwick 1400m 252000
G2 Silver Shadow Stakes Randwick 1200m 177000
G3 Show County Quality Randwick 1200m 126000
G3 Up And Coming Stakes Randwick 1300m 126000
G3 Toy Show Quality Randwick 1300m 126000
LR Spring Preview Moonee Valley 1000m 121000
LR Mitchell Mckenzie Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 121000
LR Penny Edition Stakes Morphettville 1400m 100370
Aug 27, 2016
G1 Memsie Stakes Caulfield 1400m 502000
G2 Run To The Rose Rosehill 1200m 177000
G3 The Heath 1100 Caulfield 1100m 150750
G3 HDF Mcneil Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150750
G3 W W Cockram Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150750
LR Heatherlie Stakes Caulfield 1700m 120500
LR Premier's Cup Rosehill 1900m 101000
Aug 31, 2016
LR Goodwood Sprint Belmont 1300m 100000
LR Balaklava Cup Balaklava 1300m 100000
Sep 02, 2016
LR Wyong Gold Cup Wyong 2100m 164000
LR Mona Lisa Stakes Wyong 1350m 121700
Sep 03, 2016
G2 Chelmsford Stakes Randwick 1600m 252000
G2 John F Feehan Stakes Moonee Valley 1600m 251500
G2 Ian Mcewen Trophy Moonee Valley 1000m 201000
G2 Furious Stakes Randwick 1200m 177000
G2 Tramway Handicap Randwick 1400m 177000
G3 Concorde Stakes Randwick 1000m 126000
G3 Ming Dynasty Quality Handicap Randwick 1400m 126000
LR Chandler Macleod Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 121000
LR Atlantic Jewel Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 120000
Sep 10, 2016
G1 Golden Rose Stakes Rosehill 1400m 1021400
G1 Makybe Diva Stakes Flemington 1600m 502000
G2 Danehill Stakes Flemington 1200m 202000
G2 Theo Marks Stakes Rosehill 1300m 202000
G2 Milady Stakes Flemington 1400m 202000
G2 Bobbie Lewis Quality Flemington 1200m 201500
G3 Sheraco Stakes Rosehill 1200m 126000
G3 Kingston Town Stakes Rosehill 2000m 126000
LR Cap D'antibes Stakes Flemington 1100m 121200
LR Exford Plate Flemington 1400m 121200
LR Tontonan Stakes Flemington 1400m 121200
LR Morphettville Guineas Morphettville 1600m 100370
LR Farnley Stakes Belmont 1400m 100000
Sep 16, 2016
G3 Newcastle Gold Cup Newcastle 2200m 179900
G3 Cameron Handicap Newcastle 1350m 151600
G3 Njc 3yo Spring Stakes Newcastle 1600m 126600
G3 Tibbie Plate Newcastle 1350m 126100
Sep 17, 2016
G1 George Main Stakes Randwick 1600m 505000
G2 The Shorts Randwick 1100m 202000
G2 Hill Stakes Randwick 2000m 202000
G2 Tea Rose Stakes Randwick 1400m 177000
G3 How Now Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150750
G3 Naturalism Stakes Caulfield 2000m 150750
G3 Bill Ritchie Handicap Randwick 1400m 126500
LR Testa Rossa Stakes Caulfield 1200m 120500
LR W H Wylie Handicap Morphettville 1100m 100000
LR Tokyo City Cup Morphettville 1800m 100000
LR Heritage Stakes Randwick 1100m 100000
Sep 18, 2016
LR Boulder Cup Kalgoorlie 2100m 101300
Sep 22, 2016
LR Hannans Handicap Kalgoorlie 1400m 122100
Sep 23, 2016
G3 Mv Champagne Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 151000
Sep 24, 2016
G1 Invitation Stakes Caulfield 1400m 502000
G1 Underwood Stakes Caulfield 1800m 502000
G2 Golden Pendant Rosehill 1400m 428000
G2 Stan Fox Stakes Rosehill 1500m 202000
G2 Tranquil Star Stakes Caulfield 1400m 201000
G2 Shannon Stakes Rosehill 1500m 177000
G3 Gloaming Stakes Rosehill 1800m 201000
G3 Caulfield Guineas Prelude Caulfield 1400m 175750
G3 Colin Stephen Qlty Handicap Rosehill 2400m 126000
LR R M Ansett Classic Caulfield 2400m 120000
LR Reginald Allen Quality Rosehill 1400m 100000
Sep 25, 2016
LR Kalgoorlie Cup Kalgoorlie 2300m 136695
Sep 30, 2016
G1 AJ Moir Stakes Moonee Valley 1000m 504000
G2 Moonee Valley Stakes Moonee Valley 1600m 201500
G2 W H Stocks Stakes Moonee Valley 1600m 201500
G3 Jra Cup Moonee Valley 2040m 201500
Oct 01, 2016
G1 Epsom Handicap Randwick 1600m 1007000
G1 The Metropolitan Randwick 2400m 755000
G1 Flight Stakes Randwick 1600m 505000
G2 Premiere Stakes Randwick 1200m 302000
G2 Roman Consul Stakes Randwick 1200m 302000
G3 Craven Plate Randwick 2000m 151000
LR Ajc Gimcrack Stakes Randwick 1000m 150000
LR Breeders Plate Randwick 1000m 150000
LR Birthday Stakes Belmont 1200m 100000
LR Dulcify Quality Handicap Randwick 1600m 125000
Oct 02, 2016
G1 Turnbull Stakes Flemington 2000m 502500
G2 Baguette Stakes Flemington 1200m 202000
G2 Rose Of Kingston Stakes Flemington 1400m 202000
G2 Edward Manifold Stakes Flemington 1600m 202000
G3 The Bart Cummings Flemington 2500m 302500
LR Maribyrnong Trial Stakes Flemington 1000m 121200
LR Poseidon Stakes Flemington 1400m 121200
LR Paris Lane Stakes Flemington 1400m 121200
LR Super Impose Plate Flemington 1800m 121200
Oct 08, 2016
G1 Caulfield Guineas Caulfield 1600m 1008500
G1 Spring Champion Stakes Randwick 2000m 505000
G1 The Thousand Guineas Caulfield 1600m 503000
G1 Toorak Handicap Caulfield 1600m 502750
G1 Caulfield Stakes Caulfield 2000m 602750
G2 Schillaci Stakes Caulfield 1100m 401000
G2 Herbert Power Stakes Caulfield 2400m 401000
G3 Thoroughbred Club Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150750
G3 Northwood Plume Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150750
G3 Angst Quality Handicap Randwick 1600m 151000
LR Debutant Stakes Caulfield 1000m 120500
LR Weekend Hussler Stakes Caulfield 1400m 120500
LR Hill Smith Stakes Morphettville 1800m 100420
Oct 09, 2016
LR Cranbourne Cup Cranbourne 2025m 300000
Oct 12, 2016
G3 Blue Sapphire Caulfield 1200m 350500
G3 Ladies Day Vase Caulfield 1600m 150750
LR Caulfield Village Stakes Caulfield 1200m 120000
LR Lord Mayors Mile Murray Bridge 1600m 101500
Oct 15, 2016
G1 Caulfield Cup Caulfield 2400m 3150000
G2 Caulfield Sprint Caulfield 1100m 201000
G2 Tristarc Stakes Caulfield 1400m 201000
G3 Norman Robinson Stakes Caulfield 2000m 500000
G3 Northerly Stakes Ascot 1400m 150900
G3 Moonga Stakes Caulfield 1400m 150750
G3 Coongy Handicap Caulfield 2000m 150750
G3 Ethereal Stakes Caulfield 2000m 150500
G3 The Nivison Randwick 1200m 151000
LR City Tatt's Lightning Randwick 1100m 150000
LR Brian Crowley Stakes Randwick 1200m 150000
LR Alinghi Stakes Caulfield 1100m 120500
LR Gothic Stakes Caulfield 1400m 120500
LR City Tatt's Club Cup Randwick 2400m 126000
LR Durbridge Stakes Morphettville 1200m 100330
Oct 16, 2016
LR Seymour Cup Seymour 1600m 153000
Oct 19, 2016
G3 Geelong Cup Geelong 2400m 315000
LR The Black Pearl Geelong 1200m 120000
LR Derby Trial Stakes Geelong 2200m 120000
Oct 21, 2016
G1 Manikato Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 1015000
Oct 22, 2016
G1 W S Cox Plate Moonee Valley 2040m 3050000
G2 Moonee Valley Gold Cup Moonee Valley 2500m 311000
G2 Moonee Valley Vase Moonee Valley 2040m 205000
G2 Crystal Mile Moonee Valley 1600m 203000
G2 Moonee Valley Fillies Classic Moonee Valley 1600m 202500
G3 Red Anchor Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 152500
G3 Tesio Stakes Moonee Valley 1600m 152500
LR William Crocket Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 121000
LR Belgravia Stakes Ascot 1200m 100000
Oct 23, 2016
LR Inglis Juvenile Moonee Valley 1000m 252000
LR Sale Cup Sale 1600m 150000
LR Northam Cup Northam 1600m 126175
Oct 26, 2016
G3 Bendigo Cup Bendigo 2400m 303500
Oct 29, 2016
G1 Victoria Derby Flemington 2500m 1510000
G1 Cantala Stakes Flemington 1600m 1005000
G1 Ascot Vale Stakes Flemington 1200m 502500
G1 Empire Rose Stakes Flemington 1600m 502500
G2 Linlithgow Stakes Flemington 1200m 302000
G2 Wakeful Stakes Flemington 2000m 302000
G3 Hotham Handicap Flemington 2500m 301500
G3 Begonia Belle Stakes Flemington 1100m 201500
G3 Vrc Carbine Club Stakes Flemington 1600m 201500
G3 Prince Of Wales Stakes Ascot 1200m 151100
G3 Asian Beau Stakes Ascot 1400m 151100
Nov 01, 2016
G1 Melbourne Cup Flemington 3200m 6200000
G3 Maybe Mahal Stakes Flemington 1400m 201500
G3 Ottawa Stakes Flemington 1000m 151500
LR Always Welcome Stakes Flemington 1200m 151500
LR Desirable Stakes Flemington 1400m 151500
LR Melbourne Cup Day Plate Flemington 1800m 151500
LR Burgess Queen Stakes Ascot 1400m 100000
Nov 03, 2016
LR Safilo Cup Hawksbury 1400m 125000
G1 Vrc Oaks Flemington 2500m 1005000
G3 Chatham Stakes Flemington 1400m 201500
G3 Red Roses Stakes Flemington 1100m 201500
LR Century Stakes Flemington 1000m 151500
LR Batman Handicap Flemington 1800m 151500
Nov 05, 2016
G1 Lks Mackinnon Stakes Flemington 2000m 2002500
G1 Victoria Racing Club Stakes Flemington 1200m 1002500
G2 Matriarch Stakes Flemington 2000m 302000
G2 Lee Steere Stakes Ascot 1400m 252000
G3 Vrc Queen Elizabeth Stakes Flemington 2600m 301500
G3 Maribyrnong Plate Flemington 1000m 151500
LR Vrc Springtime Stakes Flemington 1400m 151500
LR Fairetha Stakes Ascot 1400m 100000
Nov 12, 2016
G2 Sandown Classic Sandown 2400m 301000
G2 Sandown Guineas Sandown 1600m 251000
G3 Champion Fillies Ascot 1600m 201100
G3 Colonel Reeves Ascot 1100m 151100
G3 R J Peters Stakes Ascot 1500m 151100
G3 Kevin Heffernan Stakes Sandown 1300m 150750
G3 Sandown Stakes Sandown 1500m 150750
G3 Summoned Stakes Sandown 1500m 150750
G3 Eclipse Stakes Sandown 1800m 150750
LR Sandown Cup Sandown 3200m 150500
LR Merson Cooper Stakes Sandown 1000m 120500
LR Twilight Glow Stakes Sandown 1400m 120500
LR Ascot Gold Cup Ascot 1800m 100000
LR Doveton Stakes Sandown 1200m 120500
Nov 16, 2016
LR Ttc Newmarket Handicap Launceston 1200m 100000
Nov 19, 2016
G1 Railway Stakes Ascot 1600m 1015400
G2 Wa Guineas Ascot 1600m 502000
LR Ballarat Cup Ballarat 2200m 300000
LR Placid Ark Stakes Ascot 1200m 100000
LR Jungle Mist Classic Ascot 1200m 100000
LR Carbine Club of WA Stakes (formerly Easter Stakes) Ascot 1400m 100000
LR Keith Noud Handicap Doomben 1200m 100000
Nov 20, 2016
LR Kilmore Cup Kilmore 1600m 130000
Nov 26, 2016
G1 Winterbottom Stakes Ascot 1200m 750000
LR Tattersall's Classic Doomben 1200m 102000
LR Recognition Stakes Doomben 1600m 102000
LR Watc Tattersall's Cup Ascot 2100m 100200
Dec 03, 2016
G1 Kingston Town Classic Ascot 1800m 1007000
G3 George Moore Stakes (formerly Summer Stakes) Doomben 1200m 200000
LR Lee Steere Classic Ascot 1400m 100000
LR Festival Handicap Rosehill 1500m 151000
LR Werribee Cup Pakenham 2500m 205000
LR Frank Underwood Cup Rosehill 2000m 126000
LR Starlight Stakes Rosehill 1100m 125000
LR Jungle Dawn Classic Ascot 1400m 100000
LR Aquanita Stakes Ascot 1800m 100000
Dec 07, 2016
LR Premium Stakes Launceston 1400m 100000
Dec 10, 2016
LR Mode Stakes Eagle Farm 1200m 100000
G3 A J Scahill Stakes Ascot 1400m 251100
LR GA Towton Cup Ascot 2200m 100000
LR RS Crawford Stakes Ascot 1000m 100000
LR City Of Marion Stakes Morphettville 1200m 100330
LR Just Now Quality Eagle Farm 1300m 100000
Dec 17, 2016
RL Inglis Nursery Randwick 1000m 504000
LR Brisbane Handicap Doomben 1600m 100000
G2 Villiers Stakes Randwick 1600m 252000
G2 C B Cox Stakes Ascot 2100m 252000
LR Lough Neagh Stakes Doomben 1350m 150000
LR Christmas Cup Randwick 2400m 126000
LR Phelan Ready Plate Doomben 1110m 100000
LR Calaway Gal Plate Doomben 1110m 100000
LR Razor Sharp Handicap Randwick 1200m 125000
LR Gold Edition Plate Doomben 1200m 100000
LR Starstruck Classic Ascot 1600m 100000
Dec 21, 2016
LR Tasmanian Stakes Hobart 1600m 100000
Dec 22, 2016
RL Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic Wyong 1100m 202200
Dec 24, 2016
LR ATA Stakes Ascot 2200m 100000
Dec 26, 2016
G3 Summer Cup Randwick 2000m 151500
LR Christmas Stakes Caulfield 1200m 120500
LR Lord Stakes Caulfield 1700m 120000
LR Christmas Handicap Morphettville Park 1200m 100330
Dec 31, 2016
LR Goldmarket Handicap Gold Coast 1300m 100000
G2 Perth Cup Ascot 2400m 524000
G3 La Trice Classic Ascot 1800m 150200
G3 Bj Mclachlan Plate Eagle Farm 1200m 200000
LR Summer Scorcher Ascot 1000m 100000
LR Canterbury Classic Canterbury 1200m 150000
LR Nudgee Quality Eagle Farm 1200m 100000
LR Falvelon Quality Eagle Farm 1200m 100000
LR Bernborough Handicap Eagle Farm 1600m 250000
G3 Vo Rogue Plate Eagle Farm 1300m 200000
Jan 01, 2017
G3 Standish Handicap Flemington 1200m 151500
LR Bagot Handicap Flemington 2800m 151200
Jan 02, 2017
LR Tattersalls Club Cup Randwick 2400m 151000
Jan 06, 2017
LR Tasmanian Guineas Hobart 1600m 100000
Jan 13, 2017
G3 Belle Of The Turf Stakes Gosford 1600m 150000
LR Gosford Gold Cup Gosford 2100m 152500
LR Pacesetter Stakes Gosford 1200m 125000
Jan 14, 2017
RL Magic Millions 2yo Classic Gold Coast 1200m 2005000
RL Magic Millions 3yo Guineas Gold Coast 1400m 2005000
RL Magic Millions Cup Gold Coast 1400m 1000000
LR Chester Manifold Stakes Flemington 1400m 121200
LR Ruabon Sprint Ascot 1100m 100000
Jan 21, 2017
LR Carrington Stakes Randwick 1400m 150000
Jan 22, 2017
LR Hobart Guineas Hobart 2100m 100000
Jan 26, 2017
G3 Blue Diamond Preview Filly Caulfield 1000m 150750
LR Blue Diamond Preview C&G Caulfield 1000m 150500
LR Barton Stakes Caulfield 1400m 120000
LR Australia Day Cup Randwick 2400m 151000
Jan 27, 2017
G2 Stanley Wootton Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 202000
Jan 28, 2017
LR Kensington Stakes Flemington 1000m 121200
G2 Expressway Stakes Rosehill 1200m 202000
G3 Canonbury Stakes Rosehill 1100m 151000
G3 Widden Stakes Rosehill 1100m 151000
LR Sunshine Coast Cup Sunshine Coast 1400m 100000
LR Australia Day Stakes Ascot 1100m 100000
Feb 03, 2017
G3 Bow Mistress Trophy Hobart 1200m 125000
LR Tasmanian Derby Hobart 2200m 100000
Feb 04, 2017
G2 Breeders Classic Randwick 1200m 202000
G3 Eskimo Prince Stakes Randwick 1200m 151000
G3 Chairman's Stakes Caulfield 1100m 150750
G3 Manfred Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150750
LR W J Adams Stakes Sandown 1000m 120500
RL Inglis Premier Caulfield 1200m 250000
LR Lonhro Plate Randwick 1100m 125000
Feb 05, 2017
LR Elwick Stakes Hobart 1100m 100000
LR Strutt Stakes Hobart 2100m 100000
G3 Hobart Cup Hobart 2400m 200000
LR Thomas Lyons Stakes Hobart 1400m 100000
Feb 11, 2017
RL Magic Millions Perth 2YO Pinjarra 1200m 252500
RL Magic Millions WA 3yo Trophy Pinjarra 1200m 152000
G1 C F Orr Stakes Caulfield 1400m 502000
G2 Blue Diamond Prelude Filly Caulfield 1100m 201000
G2 Rubiton Stakes Caulfield 1100m 201000
G2 Autumn Stakes Caulfield 1400m 201000
G3 Blue Diamond Prelude C&G Caulfield 1100m 201000
G3 Boronia Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150750
G3 T S Carlyon Cup Caulfield 1600m 150750
G3 Geoffrey Belmaine Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150500
Feb 13, 2017
RL Inglis Classic Randwick 1200m 253750
G2 Apollo Stakes Randwick 1400m 252000
G2 Light Fingers Stakes Randwick 1200m 202000
G3 Frederick Clissold Stakes Randwick 1200m 151000
G3 Triscay Stakes Randwick 1200m 151000
G3 Njc 3yo Spring Stakes Randwick 1600m 150700
Feb 17, 2017
LR Mv Night Cup Moonee Valley 2500m 151000
Feb 18, 2017
LR Cyril Flower Stakes Ascot 1200m 100000
G1 Vrc Lightning Stakes Flemington 1000m 752500
G2 Hobartville Stakes Rosehill 1400m 402000
G2 Silver Slipper Stakes Rosehill 1100m 252000
G2 Millie Fox Stakes Rosehill 1300m 202000
G3 The Debonair Flemington 1400m 151500
G3 The Vanity Flemington 1400m 151500
LR Parramatta Cup Rosehill 1900m 126000
LR Talindert Stakes Flemington 1100m 121200
LR Challenge Stakes Ascot 1400m 100000
LR Birthday Cup Morphettville 2000m 100000
Feb 19, 2017
G3 Vamos Stakes Launceston 1400m 125000
LR Tasmanian Oaks Launceston 2100m 100000
Feb 22, 2017
G3 Launceston Cup Launceston 2400m 200000
LR Gold Sovereign Stakes Launceston 1200m 100000
LR Mowbray Stakes Launceston 1600m 100000
Feb 24, 2017
G3 Typhoon Tracy Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 151000
Feb 25, 2017
LR Detonator Handicap Ascot 1800m 100000
G1 Blue Diamond Stakes Caulfield 1200m 1515000
G1 Chipping Norton Stakes Randwick 1600m 605000
G1 Oakleigh Plate Caulfield 1100m 502000
G1 Futurity Stakes Caulfield 1400m 502000
G2 Angus Armanasco Stakes Caulfield 1400m 201000
G2 Caulfield Autumn Classic Caulfield 1800m 201000
G2 St George Stakes Caulfield 1800m 201000
G2 Skyline Stakes Randwick 1200m 202000
G2 Sweet Embrace Stakes Randwick 1200m 202000
G2 Surround Stakes Randwick 1400m 202000
G2 Wiggle Stakes Randwick 1400m 202000
G3 Liverpool City Cup Randwick 1300m 151500
G3 Zeditave Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150750
G3 Mannerism Stakes Caulfield 1400m 150750
LR Mornington Cup Prelude Caulfield 2000m 121500
LR Tj Smith Trophy Ascot 1600m 100000
Feb 26, 2017
LR Pinjarra Stakes Pinjarra 1300m 120650
Mar 04, 2017
G1 Randwick Guineas Randwick 1600m 1007000
G1 Australian Guineas Flemington 1600m 755000
G1 Canterbury Stakes Randwick 1300m 505000
G2 Ajc Challenge Stakes Randwick 1000m 502000
G2 Reisling Slipper Trial Randwick 1200m 302000
G2 Todman Slipper Trial Randwick 1200m 302000
G3 Frances Tressady Stakes Flemington 1400m 151500
G3 Shaftesbury Avenue Handicap Flemington 1400m 151500
G3 Wenona Girl Handicap Randwick 1200m 151000
G3 Aspiration Quality Randwick 1600m 151000
G3 Lord Reims Stakes Morphettville 2600m 120300
LR Fireball Stakes Randwick 1100m 125000
LR Randwick City Stakes Randwick 2000m 125000
LR Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes Flemington 1000m 121200
LR Roy Higgins Quality Flemington 2600m 121200
LR Cinderella Stakes Morphettville 1050m 100300
LR Members' Cup Eagle Farm 1600m 100000
LR Bob Hoysted Stakes Flemington 1000m 121500
LR Supremacy Stakes Ascot 1100m 100000
LR Watc Ascot 1000 Guineas Ascot 1800m 100000
Mar 05, 2017
G3 Black Opal Stakes Canberra 1200m 306500
LR Canberra Cup Canberra 2000m 203500
LR National Sprint Canberra 1400m 132000
LR Canberra Guineas Canberra 1400m 132000
Mar 10, 2017
G3 Keith F Nolan Classic Kembla 1600m 202400
Mar 11, 2017
G1 Australian Cup Flemington 2000m 1505000
G1 Vrc Newmarket Handicap Flemington 1200m 1255000
G1 Tad Kennedy Stakes Rosehill 1500m 607000
G2 Vrc Sires' Produce Stakes Flemington 1400m 202000
G2 AV Kewney Stakes Flemington 1400m 202000
G3 Magic Night Stakes Rosehill 1200m 176000
G3 Pago Pago Stakes Rosehill 1200m 176000
G2 Ajax Stakes Rosehill 1500m 202000
G2 Phar Lap Stakes Rosehill 1500m 202000
G3 Sky High Stakes Rosehill 2000m 351000
G3 Matron Stakes Flemington 1600m 151500
G3 Maurice Mccarten Stakes Rosehill 1100m 151000
LR Moomba Plate Flemington 1100m 121200
LR JC Roberts Stakes Ascot 1800m 100000
Mar 12, 2017
LR Bunbury Aha Cup Bunbury 2000m 101500
Mar 13, 2017
G2 Adelaide Cup Morphettville 3200m 400000
LR Colin Hayes Memorial Cup Morphettville 1600m 100000
LR Matrice Stakes Morphettville 1200m 100000
Mar 17, 2017
G3 Newcastle Newmarket Handicap Newcastle 1400m 150000
G2 Alister Clark Stakes Moonee Valley 2040m 201500
LR Moonee Valley Quality Moonee Valley 1200m 121000
Mar 18, 2017
G2 Blamey Stakes Flemington 1600m 202000
G3 Thoroughbred Breeders St Flemington 1200m 151500
LR Vrc March Stakes Flemington 1400m 121200
G1 Golden Slipper Stakes Rosehill 1200m 3529500
G1 George Ryder Stakes Rosehill 1500m 1007000
G1 The Galaxy Rosehill 1100m 707000
G1 Rawson Stakes Rosehill 2000m 707000
G1 Rosehill Guineas Rosehill 2000m 607000
G3 Birthday Card Stakes Rosehill 1200m 151000
G3 Epona Stakes Rosehill 1900m 151000
G3 N E Manion Cup Rosehill 2400m 151000
LR Darby Munro Stakes Rosehill 1200m 125000
G3 Gimcrack Stakes Ascot 1100m 150200
LR Perth Stakes Ascot 1100m 150000
LR Natasha Stakes Ascot 2200m 100000
LR Goldmarket Handicap Gold Coast 1200m 100000
Mar 19, 2017
LR Bunbury Stakes Bunbury 1400m 122500
LR South West Breeders' Classic Bunbury 1400m 102500
Mar 23, 2017
LR Bunbury Cup Bunbury 2200m 122500
Mar 24, 2017
LR St Albans Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 121000
G1 William Reid Stakes Moonee Valley 1200m 504000
G2 Diamond Jubilee Stakes Moonee Valley 1600m 201500
LR Albury Cup Albury 2000m 184800
G3 Alexandra Stakes Moonee Valley 1600m 120000
Mar 25, 2017
G1 H E Tancred Stakes Rosehill 2400m 1528200
G1 Storm Queen Stakes Rosehill 2000m 505000
G2 Emancipation Stakes Rosehill 1500m 202000
G2 Tulloch Stakes Rosehill 2000m 202000
G3 Star Kingdom Stakes Rosehill 1200m 151000
G3 T L Baillieu Handicap Rosehill 1400m 151000
G3 Royal Parma Stakes Rosehill 1500m 151000
G3 Neville Sellwood Stakes Rosehill 2000m 151000
LR Mornington Cup Mornington 2400m 300000
LR Hareeba Stakes Mornington 1200m 120000
LR Melvista Stakes Ascot 2200m 100000
Mar 30, 2017
LR Gosford Guineas Gosford 1200m 250000
Apr 01, 2017
LR Grandstand Cup Ascot 1500m 100000
G1 Doncaster Handicap Randwick 1600m 3124500
G1 T J Smith Stakes Randwick 1200m 2614500
G1 Atc Australian Derby Randwick 2400m 2131000
G1 Atc Sires Produce Stakes Randwick 1400m 1115400
G2 Karrakatta Plate Ascot 1200m 506750
G2 Ajc Chairmans Handicap Randwick 2600m 302000
G3 Wa Oaks Ascot 2400m 252000
G3 Ajc Carbine Club Stakes Randwick 1600m 201500
G3 Kindergarten Stakes Randwick 1100m 201000
G3 P J Bell Stakes Randwick 1200m 201000
G3 Adrian Knox Stakes Randwick 2000m 201000
LR Bendigo Golden Mile Bendigo 1400m 150000
LR Bendigo Guineas Bendigo 1600m 150000
Apr 08, 2017
LR Raconteur Stakes Ascot 1500m 100000
G1 Ajc Queen Elizabeth Stakes Randwick 2000m 4114500
G1 Queen Of The Turf Stakes Randwick 1600m 1114500
G1 Atc Australian Oaks Randwick 2400m 1114500
G2 Royal Sovereign Stakes Randwick 1200m 714500
G2 Sapphire Stakes Randwick 1200m 302000
G2 Percy Sykes Stakes Randwick 1200m 714500
LR Galilee Series Final Sandown 2400m 151200
LR Weetwood Handicap Toowoomba 1200m 150000
LR South Pacific Classic Randwick 1400m 150000
LR Fernhill Handicap Randwick 1600m 150000
LR Manihi Classic Morphettville 1100m 100330
LR Laelia Stakes Morphettville 1600m 110285
LR Port Adelaide Guineas Morphettville 1800m 110330
G2 WATC Derby Ascot 2400m 415400
LR Matchmaker Classic Ascot 1400m 100000
Apr 09, 2017
LR Pinjarra Cup Pinjarra 2300m 121100
Apr 14, 2017
G3 Watc Sires Produce Ascot 1400m 202000
Apr 15, 2017
G1 All Aged Stakes Randwick 1400m 605000
G1 Champagne Stakes Randwick 1600m 505000
G3 J H B Carr Stakes Randwick 1400m 151000
G3 Frank Packer Plate Randwick 2000m 151000
G3 Hall Mark Stakes Randwick 1200m 151000
G3 Japan Racing Assocation Plate Randwick 2000m 151000
G3 Victoria Handicap Caulfield 1400m 150750
G3 Vatc Easter Cup Caulfield 2000m 150750
LR Hills Railway Stakes Oakbank 1100m 100300
Apr 22, 2017
G1 Sydney Cup Randwick 3200m 2159500
G3 Auraria Stakes Morphettville 1800m 120400
G3 R N Irwin Stakes Morphettville 1100m 120380
LR Bel Esprit Stakes Caulfield 1200m 120000
LR Dequetteville Stakes Morphettville 1050m 100165
LR Mick Dittman Plate Sunshine Coast 1050m 100000
LR Ascot Handicap Sunshine Coast 1200m 100000
LR Tails Quality Sunshine Coast 1600m 100000
LR Princess Stakes Sunshine Coast 1600m 100000
LR Redelva Stakes Morphettville 1100m 110285
Apr 25, 2017
LR York Handicap Ascot 1600m 100000
LR Anzac Day Handicap Flemington 1400m 121200
LR Vrc St Leger Flemington 2800m 201200
Apr 29, 2017
G3 Breeders Stakes Morphettville 1200m 120330
LR Dalrello Stakes Eagle Farm 1200m 100000
LR Anniversary Vase Caulfield 1440m 120500
G2 Victory Stakes Doomben 1200m 200000
G3 Hawkesbury Guineas Hawksbury 1400m 201750
G3 Hawkesbury Gold Cup Hawkesbury 1600m 201750
G3 Hawkesbury Crown Hawksbury 1300m 176750
G3 Gunsynd Classic Eagle Farm 1800m 125000
G3 Sajc Chairman's Stakes Morphettville 2030m 120000
LR Redoute's Choice Stakes Caulfield 1200m 120500
LR H C Nitschke Stakes Morphettville Park 1400m 110000
LR City Of Adelaide Handicap Morphettville Park 1400m 110000
May 03, 2017
LR Wangoom Handicap Warrnambool 1200m 151000
May 04, 2017
LR Warrnambool Cup Warrnambool 2350m 203500
May 05, 2017
LR Wagga Wagga Gold Cup Wagga 2000m 154700
May 06, 2017
G1 Robert Sangster Stakes Morphettville 1200m 1000000
G1 Australasian Oaks Morphettville 2000m 500000
G2 A D Hollindale Stakes Gold Coast 1800m 358000
G2 Euclase Classic Morphettville 1200m 500000
G2 Queen Of The South Stakes Morphettville 1600m 275000
G3 Ken Russell Memorial Cl Gold Coast 1200m 125000
G3 Gold Coast Guineas Gold Coast 1200m 125000
G3 D C Mckay Stakes Morphettville 1100m 175000
LR Silk Stocking Gold Coast 1200m 150000
LR Gold Coast Bracelet Gold Coast 1800m 125000
LR Lord Mayor's Cup Rosehill 2000m 151000
LR Queen Adelaide Stakes Morphettville 1050m 125000
LR Prime Minister's Cup Gold Coast 1400m 100000
May 07, 2017
LR Northam Stakes Northam 1100m 126000
May 12, 2017
LR Scone Cup Scone 1600m 202300
May 13, 2017
G3 Sajc Sires' Produce Stakes Morphettville Park 1400m 175330
G1 Sa Derby Morphettville 2500m 601000
G1 Btc Cup Doomben 1200m 500000
G2 Champagne Classic Doomben 1200m 175000
G3 Dark Jewel Classic Scone 1400m 202100
G3 Brc Chairmans Handicap Doomben 2000m 125000
G3 Rough Habit Plate Doomben 2000m 125000
LR Ortensia Stakes Scone 1100m 151200
LR Woodlands Stakes Scone 1100m 151200
LR Denise's Joy Stakes Scone 1100m 151200
LR Luskin Star Stakes Scone 1300m 151200
LR Adelaide Guineas Morphettville 1600m 150330
LR Oaklands Plate Morphettville 1600m 100200
LR Members' Handicap Doomben 1600m 100000
RL Inglis 3yo Guineas Scone 1400m 403300
G1 Doomben 10,000 Doomben 1200m 700000
LR Queensland Day Stakes Doomben 1200m 100000
May 20, 2017
G3 Roma Cup Belmont 1200m 151100
G1 Doomben Cup Doomben 2000m 658000
G1 Sajc Goodwood Morphettville 1200m 1001150
G2 The Roses Doomben 2000m 179300
G3 R A Lee Stakes Morphettville 1600m 250380
G3 Brc Sprint Doomben 1350m 127850
G3 Fred Best Classic Doomben 1350m 125000
G3 Sa Fillies Classic Morphettville 2500m 175330
G3 National Stakes Morphettville 1200m 200330
G3 Proud Miss Stakes Morphettville 1200m 175285
LR Andrew Ramsden Stakes Flemington 3200m 201200
LR The Straight Six Flemington 1200m 121200
LR Port Adelaide Cup Morphettville 2500m 150330
LR Centaurea Stakes Morphettville 2000m 125300
LR Chief De Beers Quality Doomben 1050m 100700
LR Hampden Stakes Doomben 1200m 100700
LR Bright Shadow Quality Doomben 1200m 100700
May 27, 2017
G2 Brc Sires Produce Stakes Doomben 1350m 250000
G3 Moreton Stakes Doomben 1350m 150000
G3 Grand Prix Stakes Doomben 2000m 150000
G3 Lord Mayors Cup Doomben 1615m 125000
G3 Premier's Cup Doomben 2000m 125000
LR W J Mckell Cup Randwick 2400m 101000
Jun 03, 2017
G3 Belmont Sprint Belmont 1400m 151100
G1 Queensland Oaks Eagle Farm 2400m 500000
G2 Qtc Cup Eagle Farm 1300m 175000
G2 Eagle Farm Cup Eagle Farm 2200m 150000
LR Daybreak Lover Eagle Farm 1400m 125000
LR The Phoenix Eagle Farm 1400m 100000
LR Juanmo Stakes Eagle Farm 1600m 100000
LR Lightning Handicap Eagle Farm 1000m 100000
LR Spear Chief Handicap Eagle Farm 1600m 100000
Jun 10, 2017
G1 Stradbroke Handicap Eagle Farm 1400m 2000000
G1 JJ Atkins Eagle Farm 1600m 600000
G1 Queensland Derby Eagle Farm 2400m 600000
G2 Queensland Guineas Eagle Farm 1600m 400000
G2 Brisbane Cup Eagle Farm 2400m 300000
G2 Dane Ripper Stakes Eagle Farm 1400m 200000
LR Hinkler Handicap Eagle Farm 1200m 100000
LR June Stakes Randwick 1100m 100000
LR Lancaster Stakes Eagle Farm 1200m 100000
LR Strawberry Road Handicap Eagle Farm 1600m 100000
Jun 17, 2017
G3 Hyperion Stakes Belmont 1600m 150000
LR Eye Liner Stakes Ipswich 1350m 175000
LR Ipswich Cup Ipswich 2150m 175000
LR Gai Waterhouse Classic Ipswich 1350m 100000
Jun 24, 2017
G1 Tattersall's Tiara Eagle Farm 1400m 500000
G3 Tattersall's Cup Eagle Farm 2200m 200000
G3 W J Healy Stakes Eagle Farm 1200m 175000
LR Mercedes - Benz Stakes (formerly Tattersall's 2yo Stakes) Eagle Farm 1400m 100000
LR Tattersall's Racing Club Open Mile Eagle Farm 1830m 100000
LR Winter Cup Rosehill 2400m 100000
LR Belmont Guineas Belmont 1600m 100000
Jul 01, 2017
G3 Strickland Stakes Belmont 2000m 150000
G3 Sunshine Coast Guineas Sunshine Coast 1600m 125000
LR Glasshouse Handicap Sunshine Coast 1300m 175000
LR Caloundra City Cup Sunshine Coast 1400m 175000
Jul 08, 2017
LR All Victorian Sprint Final Flemington 1200m 150000
LR Vrc Winter Championship Flemington 1600m 150000
LR AR Creswick Stakes Flemington 1200m 120000
LR Gibson Carmichael Stakes Flemington 1600m 120000
LR Civic Stakes Rosehill 1350m 100000
LR Queensland Cup Eagle Farm 3200m 100000
LR Belmont Oaks Belmont 2000m 100000
Jul 12, 2017
LR Ramornie Handicap Grafton 1200m 160000
Jul 13, 2017
LR Grafton Cup Grafton 2350m 160000
Jul 15, 2017
G3 Sir John Monash Stakes Caulfield 1100m 150000
LR Beaufine Stakes Belmont 1000m 100000
Jul 22, 2017
LR Winter Handicap Rosehill 1400m 150000
LR Tattersall's Mile Doomben 1600m 100000
LR Belmont Classic Belmont 2200m 100200
Jul 29, 2017
LR HG Bolton Sprint Belmont 1200m 100200
G3 Bletchingly Stakes Caulfield 1200m 150750
LR Sajc Lightning Stakes Morphettville 1050m 100000