2019 Qtc Cup 1300m 175000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Qtc Cup 1200m 175000
1The Monstar (AUS) 2010 California Dane (AUS) Sirocco Mist (AUS) Brocco (USA) Ms SBogenhuber B FCavanough 57
2Platinum Angel (AUS) 2014 Snitzel (AUS) Rapidement (AUS) Iglesia (AUS) JLloyd D KWeir Long neck 54
3Calanda (AUS) 2013 Snitzel (AUS) Speedy Bell (AUS) Brocco (USA) JByrne P & PSnowden Nose 57
2017 Qtc Cup 1200m 177550
1Deploy (AUS) 2012 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Crimson Reign (AUS) Red Ransom (USA) TClark G ARyan 53
2Dothraki (AUS) 2010 Mossman (AUS) Volantis (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) JBowman P & PSnowden Long neck 59
3Perfect Dare (AUS) 2012 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Perfect Truth (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Ms THarrison M JDunn 1 1/2 len 53
2016 Qtc Cup 1300m 175000
1Spill the Beans (AUS) 2012 Snitzel (AUS) Miss Dodwell (AUS) Falbrav (IRE) TClark G ARyan 53
2Federal (AUS) 2011 Medaglia d'Oro (USA) Virago (AUS) Danehill (USA) SClipperton J AO'Shea Head 53
3Stratum Star (AUS) 2011 Stratum (AUS) Purely Spectacular (NZ) Pins (AUS) BRawiller D KWeir Head 59
2015 Qtc Cup 1300m 177450
1Ball of Muscle (AUS) 2010 Dubawi (IRE) Parfore (NZ) Gold Brose (AUS) GSchofield JPride 56.5
2That's A Good Idea (AUS) 2009 Flying Spur (AUS) Sunday Service (AUS) Sunday Silence (USA) JBowman P & PSnowden Neck 57.5
3Kuro (NZ) 2011 Denman (AUS) Distinctive Lass (AUS) Orientate (USA) CWilliams JPride Nose 57
2014 QTC Cup 1300m 176500
1Sacred Star (AUS) 2009 Flying Spur (AUS) Irish Nova (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) TBell A WPike 54.5
2Masthead (AUS) 2008 Written Tycoon (AUS) Balsamico (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) GBoss C JWaller Neck 53
3Bennetta (AUS) 2009 General Nediym (AUS) Diva's Magic (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) KMcEvoy G MBegg Nose 58
2013 QTC Cup 1300m 176500
1Galah (AUS) 2008 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Rinky Dink (AUS) Distorted Humor (USA) KMcEvoy PeterSnowden 53
2Conservatorium (AUS) 2007 Royal Academy (USA) Belong to Madam (AUS) Belong to Me (USA) JBowditch G DKennewell Neck 56.5
3Griffon (AUS) 2005 Flying Spur (AUS) Jeune Girl (AUS) Jeune (GB) Ms THarrison R LHeathcote Nose 53
2012 QTC Cup 1300m 176000
1Celtic Dancer (AUS) 2007 Choisir (AUS) Little Wonder Why (AUS) Kala Dancer (GB) TBell N JDoyle 54.5
2Belltone (AUS) 2005 Brahms (USA) Belle Salieri (AUS) Salieri (USA) CMunce K CWood 1 1/4 len 53
3Joint Chiefs (AUS) 2005 General Nediym (AUS) Red Slippers (NZ) Citidancer (IRE) MHellyer B KWakefield 2 1/2 len 53
2011 QTC Cup 1300m 176000
1Varenna Miss (AUS) 2006 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Mica's Pride (AUS) DDunn A WNoonan 53.5
2Phelan Ready (AUS) 2006 More than Ready (USA) Nancy Eleanor (AUS) Blevic (AUS) SScriven JMcLachlan 1 len 56
3Zingaling (AUS) 2006 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Done That (NZ) Centaine (AUS) TBell K ALees 1/2 len 52
2010 QTC Cup 1300m 152000
1Catapulted (AUS) 2005 Catbird (AUS) Siren Miss (AUS) Umatilla (NZ) MRodd M AKavanagh 56
2Border Rebel (AUS) 2005 Johannesburg (USA) Frontier (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) TBell Ms SGrills 3/4 len 56.5
3Ego's Dare (AUS) 2004 Hussonet (USA) Almond Essence (USA) Seattle Slew (USA) KMcEvoy G ARyan 1 1/4 len 54
2009 QTC Cup 1300m 151500
1Ortensia (AUS) 2005 Testa Rossa (AUS) Aerate's Pick (AUS) Picnicker (AUS) CWilliams A WNoonan 52
2Maxisun (AUS) 2004 Choisir (AUS) Venere (AUS) Marscay (AUS) BEl-Issa A JVasil Short 1/2 head 52
3Mr Baritone (NZ) 2001 Stravinsky (USA) Tunisia (GB) Sanglamore (USA) DOliver M DMoroney Nose 55
2008 QTC Cup 1300m 151500
1Chinchilla Rose (AUS) 2004 Lion Hunter (AUS) Chiara (AUS) SBaster S PRyan 52
2Black Ink (AUS) 2000 Snippets (AUS) Empress Regina (AUS) Luskin Star (AUS) JByrne L DKelly Neck 55.5
3Easy Rocker (AUS) 2003 Easy Rocking (AUS) God's Prospect (AUS) Godswalk (USA) Ms LMorrison T JGollan 1 len 52
2005 Queensland Turf Club Cup 1200m 152000
1Sir Breakfast (AUS) 1999 Breakfast Creek (AUS) Reviewed (AUS) Double Century (AUS) DNikolic L FBirchley 53
2Beautiful Gem (AUS) 2000 Peintre Celebre (USA) Just Blooming (AUS) Yeats (USA) DBeadman D LFreedman 3/4 len 54
3All Bar One (AUS) 2001 Hennessy (USA) Max's Sister (USA) Phone Trick (USA) SSeamer Ms GHeinrich 1 1/2 len 51
2004 Queensland Turf Club Cup 1200m 202000
1Falkirk (NZ) 2000 Tale of the Cat (USA) Madam Valeta (NZ) Palace Music (USA) SGalloway P DO'Sullivan 53.5
2Patpong (AUS) 1999 Royal Academy (USA) Rouquin (AUS) Paris Prince (USA) CMunce A EWildman 1/2 head 51
3Bomber Bill (AUS) 1995 Air de France (USA) Lady Special (AUS) Alzao (USA) GChilds R WSmerdon 1 1/4 len (protest 2 58.5
2003 Queensland Turf Club Cup 1200m 202000
1Into the Night (AUS) 1998 Rhythm (USA) Marshow (AUS) Marscay (AUS) SSeamer K RDryden 54.5
2Bomber Bill (AUS) 1995 Air de France (USA) Lady Special (AUS) Alzao (USA) SArnold R FCameron 3/4 len 58.5
3Polygram (AUS) 1997 Poliuto (IRE) Noontime Belle (AUS) Sumayr (IRE) CMunce CWard Short 1/2 head 52
2002 Cup 1200m 202000
1Pembleton (AUS) 1997 Marauding (NZ) Royal Aria (NZ) Palace Music (USA) BYork JMorrisey 55
2Maitland Gold (AUS) 1997 Made of Gold (USA) Party Game (NZ) Peterhof (USA) BPrebble AStapleford Short 1/2 head 52.5
3Machtig Mihi Panis (AUS) 1996 Siscay (AUS) Snow Sister (AUS) Salieri (USA) KYoshida P GBlackwell Short 1/2 head 53
2001 Cup 1200m 202000
1Century Kid (NZ) 1997 Centaine (AUS) Zeffi (NZ) Pompeii Court (USA) LBeasley G ARogerson 54
2Super Impressive (NZ) 1995 Zabeel (NZ) Pheroz Fantasy (NZ) Tights (USA) BPrebble D LFreedman 2 1/4 len 51
3Federal Agent (AUS) 1993 Spectacular Spy (USA) Fashion Peate (AUS) Shining Finish (GB) SSeamer G ARyan 1/2 len 51.5
2000 Cup 1200m 202000
1Gallopini (AUS) 1995 Canny Lad (AUS) Rancheetah (AUS) Rancher (AUS) MCahill D JHall 51.5
2Super Espion (AUS) 1993 Spectacular Spy (USA) Lillaflicka (AUS) Claudius (IRE) SSeamer L KTinsley 1/2 len 52.5
3Antiquity (AUS) 1994 At Talaq (USA) Moss Dancer (NZ) Twig Moss (FR) GBoss G MBegg 1 1/4 len 52