2019 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 150000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 151000
1Irukandji (AUS) 2015 Dundeel (NZ) Cerberus Gal (AUS) General Nediym (AUS) CBrown M, W & JHawkes 56.5
2Aristocratic Miss (AUS) 2015 Foxwedge (AUS) Golden Pedigree (AUS) Gold Brose (AUS) :Cirroe TMcEvoy 1/2 len 54.5
3Spin (AUS) 2015 I Am Invincible (AUS) Roulettes (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) TC;arl P & PSnowden 1 len 59
2017 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 151000
1The Mission (AUS) 2014 Choisir (AUS) My Amelia (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) CBrown P MPerry 56.5
2Astoria (AUS) 2014 Medaglia D'Oro (USA) Segue (AUS) Ad Valorem (USA) JDoyle J AO'Shea 2 1/2 len 57
3Muraahib (AUS) 2014 Reset (AUS) Sultah (AUS) Exceed and Excel (AUS) DOliver DOliver 3/4 len 58
2016 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 151000
1Attention (AUS) 2013 Stratum (AUS) Flamboyance (AUS) Snowland (AUS) BShinn P & PSnowden 57.5
2Prized Icon (AUS) 2013 More Than Ready (USA) Tropical Affair (AUS) Danehill (USA) GSchofield JCummings Long neck 58
3Crafty Cop (AUS) 2013 Starcraft (NZ) Fashion Police (AUS) TBerry M, W & JHawkes Long neck 57.5
2015 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 150800
1Takedown (AUS) 2012 Stratum (AUS) Apamea (GB) Zafonic (USA) KMcEvoy G WMoore 58
2Rapper Dragon (Street Rapper) (AUS) 2012 Street Boss (USA) Swing Dance (AUS) Danehill Dancer (IRE) DOliver Mrs GWaterhouse 1 1/4 len 54.5
3Mine Two (AUS) 2012 I am Invincible (AUS) Dashoff (AUS) Dash for Cash (AUS) JCollett GFrazer 1/2 len 55.5
2014 T L Baillieu Hcp 1400m 150800
1Bachman (AUS) 2011 All American (AUS) Ain't Seen Nothin' (AUS) Northin' Leica Dane (AUS) NRawiller G ARyan 58
2Scratch Me Lucky (AUS) 2011 Snitzel (AUS) Radiant Star (AUS) Success Express (USA) BShinn P MPerry 2 1/4 len 58
3Veuvelicious (AUS) 2011 Northern Meteor (AUS) Debutante (GB) Medicean (GB) DOliver BStanley Head 57.5
2013 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 125800
1Champollion (AUS) 2010 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Hierogram (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) CReith PeterSnowden 56
2Ideal Guide (AUS) 2010 Red Ransom (USA) Just Dancing (AUS) Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) BShinn E BMurray Head 56.5
3Rightoncue (AUS) 2010 Sebring (AUS) Tresor (AUS) Belong to Me (USA) TBerry C EConners Neck 55.5
2012 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 126000
1Flying Snitzel (AUS) 2009 Snitzel (AUS) Hula Flight (NZ) Hula Town (NZ) JBowman G ARyan 58
2Dear Demi (AUS) 2009 Dehere (USA) Shirley (AUS) Zabeel (NZ) JMcDonald C EConners 1/2 len 57.5
3Strength (AUS) 2009 Casino Prince (AUS) Jambu (FR) Ocean of Wisdom (USA) MRodd J PThompson 1 1/2 len 56.5
2011 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 126000
1Do You Think (AUS) 2008 Starcraft (NZ) Chickens (AUS) Danehill (USA) JBowman J BCummings 56.5
2Cocky Raider (AUS) 2008 Testa Rossa (AUS) Rocotto (AUS) Brocco (USA) CBrown DavidPayne 1 len 55.5
3Satirical Boy (AUS) 2008 Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) Satirical (GB) Rainbow Quest (USA) NRawiller Mrs GWaterhouse Neck 55.5
2010 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 126000
1Skilled (AUS) 2007 Commands (AUS) Dextrous (AUS) Quest for Fame (GB) JParr PeterSnowden 56
2Fashion (AUS) 2007 Encosta de Lago (AUS) True Jewels (AUS) Brief Truce (USA) SKatsidis C EConners 1 1/4 len 53
3Kudakulari (NZ) 2007 Savabeel (AUS) Oenotria (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) GSchofield J BCummings Nose 53
2009 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 100000
1Onemorenomore (AUS) 2006 Red Ransom (USA) Palia (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) PRobl J CCoyle 55.5
2Rogue Warrior (AUS) 2006 Choisir (AUS) Joleur (AUS) Bite the Bullet (USA) TClark JPride Head 55.5
3Euphemism (AUS) 2006 Lonhro (AUS) Clonakilty (NZ) Stravinsky (USA) RQuinn PeterSnowden Nose 53.5
2008 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 100000
1Rhyno Chaser (AUS) 2005 Catcher in the Rye (IRE) Surfari (AUS) Imperial Prince (IRE) TClark KMoses 56
2Polaway (AUS) 2005 Giant's Causeway (USA) Polar Success (AUS) Success Express (USA) JBowman J AO'Shea 1 len 56
3Wembley (AUS) 2005 Arena (AUS) Dazzling Dawn (AUS) Splendent (USA) NRawiller S GMorton 2 len 55.5
2005 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 80000
1Paratroopers (AUS) 2002 Commands (AUS) Crew (AUS) Sanction (AUS) CBrown J RHawkes 55
2Astronomia (NZ) 2002 King's Best (USA) Astralita (AUS) Kenny's Best Pal (AUS) LCassidy Mrs GWaterhouse 3 3/4 len 53
3Dower (NZ) 2002 Pins (AUS) Burwood Road (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) LCassidy G ARogerson 1/2 len 55
2003 T L Baillieu Handicap 1400m 80000
1Winning Belle (NZ) 2000 Zabeel (NZ) Kirin Belle (NZ) Mr McGinty (Mcginty) (NZ) JCassidy Mrs GWaterhouse 53
2Yes Boss (AUS) 2000 Marscay (AUS) Mosi Au Tunya (USA) Deputy Minister (CAN) DOliver Mrs GWaterhouse Short neck 53.5
3Sir Dex (AUS) 2000 Dexter (GB) Amwaj (AUS) Marscay (AUS) JBowman G DHickman Nose 55