2019 Canberra Cup 2000m 200000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Canberra Cup 2000m 203500
1Almost Court (NZ) 2012 Alamosa (NZ) Cinder Bella (NZ) Victory Dance (IRE) CReith Ms B Joseph &P A Jones 54
2Admiral Jello (AUS) 2012 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Demerger (AUS) Saithor (USA) JCollett K ALees Head 54
3Get on the Grange (AUS) 2009 Home on the Grange (AUS) Lea Tonde (AUS) Filante (NZ) JVan Overmeire AKehoe Long neck 54
2017 Canberra Cup 2000m 203500
1Dark Eyes (AUS) 2012 Snitzel (AUS) Cinnamon Dove (USA) Gulch (USA) TClark G Waterhouse &A Bott 54
2Cool Chap (AUS) 2012 High Chaparral (IRE) Cherishing (USA) Johannesburg (USA) BAvdulla L & AFreedman Head 54
3Coolcat Dancer (AUS) 2010 Tale of the Cat (USA) T H Dancer (USA) Dixieland Band (USA) GBuckley RClarke 1 len 54
2016 Canberra Cup 2000m 203100
1Hippopus (NZ) 2009 High Chaparral (IRE) Straight Eight (NZ) Danske (NZ) TClark Mrs GWaterhouse 54
2Off the Rails (AUS) 2010 Snitzel (AUS) It's You (AUS) Celtic Swing (GB) CReith BBaker 2 1/4 len 54
3Centre Pivot (AUS) 2010 More than Ready (USA) Waterwise (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) BShinn PRobl 1 1/2 len 58.5
2015 Canberra Cup 2000m 203100
1Faust (NZ) 2009 Librettist (USA) Recce (NZ) Spectacular Love (USA) SClipperton KGoldman 54
2Burbero (NZ) 2008 O'Reilly (NZ) Royal Remedy (AUS) Royal Academy (USA) BLoyd BBaker 1/2 len 58
3World Wide (AUS) 2006 Universal Prince (AUS) See the Stars (AUS) Mr Henrysee (USA) CReith E BMurray 3 1/4 len 54
2014 Canberra Cup 2000m 203100
1Jacquinot Bay (AUS) 2007 Galileo (IRE) La La Land (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) KMcEvoy G HWalter 54
2Honourable Aussie (AUS) 2006 Honours List (IRE) Beach Barbie (AUS) Kenny's Best Pal (AUS) CReith J PThompson 3/4 len 54
3Extra Zero (AUS) 2006 Danzero (AUS) Extra Bubbly (AUS) Bellotto (USA) CNewitt D AHayes 3 1/4 len 54
2013 Canberra Cup 2000m 203100
1Court Connection (AUS) 2006 Lonhro (AUS) Imperatrix (AUS) Strategic (AUS) GSchofield D AWilliams 54
2Coliseo (AUS) 2006 Arena (AUS) Palace Capers (AUS) Archregent (CAN) JPenza N FGardner Head 54
3Sindarin (AUS) 2008 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Eldarin (AUS) Marauding (NZ) KMcEvoy PeterSnowden 3/4 len 54
2012 Canberra Cup 200000
1Fill the Page (AUS) 2007 Dane Shadow (AUS) Dorothy Dinosaur (AUS) Canny Lad (AUS) TBerry Ms B Joseph &P A Jones 0
2World Wide (AUS) 2006 Universal Prince (AUS) See the Stars (AUS) Mr Henrysee (USA) 0
3Coliseo (AUS) 2006 Arena (AUS) Palace Capers (AUS) Archregent (CAN) 0
2010 Canberra Cup 2000m 203100
1Macknuckle (AUS) 2004 Moon Rocket (JPN) Knucklemania (AUS) Mister C (USA) DDunn B MHowlett 54.5
2 0
3 0
2009 Canberra Cup 2000m 203100
1Macknuckle (AUS) 2004 Moon Rocket (JPN) Knucklemania (AUS) Mister C (USA) DDunn B MHowlett 54
2 0
3 0
2008 Canberra Cup 2000m 203100
1Blutigeroo (AUS) 2001 Encounter (AUS) Shanghai Sky (AUS) Zamazaan (FR) NRawiller C WLittle 58.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Canberra Cup 2000m 203100
1Testa Grande (AUS) 2003 Testa Rossa (AUS) Birchway (AUS) Birchwood (AUS) JFord K RDryden 53
2 0
3 0
2006 Canberra Cup 0
1 0
2 0
3 0
2004 Canberra Cup 2000m 102400
1So Assertive (NZ) 1999 Zabeel (NZ) Assertive Lass (AUS) Zeditave (AUS) JBowman Mrs GWaterhouse 58
2Prime Century (NZ) 1999 Centaine (AUS) Pirouette (NZ) Dance Floor (USA) MCahill G ARogerson 2 len 54.5
3Miss Potential (AUS) 1998 Dolphin Street (FR) Richfield Rose (NZ) Crested Wave (USA) BJones A WBorrie 1/2 len 57.5
2002 Canberra Cup 2000m 102900
1Benmanang (AUS) 1998 My Patriarch (GB) Seaworthy (AUS) Row of Waves (NZ) CNewitt L THodgson 53
2Bedouin (AUS) 1997 Snaadee (USA) Pampas Dancer (AUS) Laudham Star (AUS) JBowman J AO'Shea Long neck 58.5
3The Man (AUS) 1997 Dehere (USA) Lycra (NZ) Tights (USA) Ms BCooper V PSutherland 1 len 54.5