2018 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 141000
1Exoteric (GB) 2013 Champs Elysees (GB) Short Dance (USA) Hennessy (USA) TBerry C JWaller 53.5
2Social Element (NZ) 2013 Savabeel (AUS) Pare (NZ) Prized (USA) RKing G Waterhouse &A Bott 1 len 53
3Destiny's Kiss (AUS) 2008 Power of Destiny (AUS) A Fairy's Kiss 9NZ) Stravinsky (USA) JFord JPride 1 1/4 len 59.5
2017 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 100000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2016 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 126000
1Junoob (GB) 2008 Haafhd (GB) Faydah (USA) Bahri (USA) RHutchings C JWaller 58
2Murphy's Delight (IRE) 2010 Hurricane Run (IRE) Akoya (IRE) Anabaa (USA) GSchofield C JWaller 1 len 54
3Alegria (AUS) 2011 Medaglia d'Oro (USA) Pure Joy (AUS) Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) CReith J AO'Shea Nose 54
2015 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 101000
1Ruling Dynasty (AUS) 2011 Medaglia D'Oro (USA) Makarova (AUS) Thunder Gulch (USA) TClark JCummings 54
2Junoob (GB) 2008 Haafhd (GB) Faydah (USA) Bahri (USA) JParr C JWaller Head 59.5
3Prince Cheri (FR) 2009 Lando (GER) Princess Cheri (GER) Mondrian (GER) JFord DVandyke 3/4 len 56.5
2014 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 100800
1Mulaqen (GB) 2008 Haafhd (GB) Burqa (GB) Nashwan (USA) BShinn C JWaller 55.5
2La Amistad (AUS) 2009 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Tugela (USA) BAvdulla M, W & JHawkes 1 1/4 len 55.5
3Disclaimer (GB) 2010 Dansili (GB) Novellara (GB) Sadler's Wells (USA) JCollett P & PSnowden 1 1/2 len 57
2013 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 100800
1Kingdoms (NZ) 2009 High Chaparral (IRE) A Real Princess (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) JFord J AO'Shea 54
2Saint Encosta (AUS) 2006 Encosta de Lago (AUS) St Katherine (AUS) Barathea (IRE) TBell J PThompson Nose 54
3Planet Purple (AUS) 2006 Universal Prince (AUS) Jewel of Atlantis (AUS) Sea Road (AUS) Mrs KO'Hara K JParker 1 3/4 len 54
2012 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 100000
1Crafty Irna (AUS) 2007 Starcraft (NZ) Zirna (NZ) Deputy Governor (USA) SClipperton R JQuinton 54.5
2The Verminator (AUS) 2006 Jeune (GB) Fraar Side (AUS) Fraar (USA) JParr C JWaller Short 1/2 head 56
3Western Symbol (NZ) 2006 High Chaparral (IRE) Blue Symbol (NZ) Bluebird (USA) TBerry Mrs GWaterhouse Nose 58
2011 City Tatt's Club Cup 100000
1Galizani (AUS) 2006 Galileo (IRE) Zahani (AUS) TBell J PThompson 0
2Adroitly (AUS) 2007 Octagonal (NZ) Easy Out (AUS) Anabaa (USA) 0
3Older Than Time (AUS) 2006 Don Eduardo (NZ) Up the Hill (AUS) Danehill (USA) 0
2010 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 102000
1Maluckyday (NZ) 2006 Zabeel (NZ) Natalie Wood (NZ) Yachtie (AUS) JCassidy M, W & JHawkes 54.5
2 0
3 0
2009 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 102000
1Bid Spotter (AUS) 2005 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Isolda (NZ) Sir Tristram (IRE) RWiggins G ARogerson 53.5
2 0
3 0
2008 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 101000
1 PRobl Mrs GWaterhouse 57.5
2 0
3 0
2007 City Tatt's Club Cup 0
1 0
2 0
3 0
2006 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 102000
1Roanoke (AUS) 2002 Danehill (USA) Lakab (USA) Manila (USA) TClark A JCummings 53
2 0
3 0
2004 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 75000
1Shamrock Shore (AUS) 1999 Song of Tara (IRE) Loaheeb (AUS) Canny Lad (AUS) RStewart R HThomsen 53
2Fiery Venture (AUS) 1999 Thunder Gulch (USA) Flying Venture (AUS) Flight Bijou (NZ) JCassidy Mrs GWaterhouse 1/2 neck 58.5
3Portland Singa (NZ) 1999 Danasinga (AUS) State of Oregon (NZ) Oregon (USA) BPengelly N GMcBurney 2 3/4 len 55
2002 City Tatt's Club Cup 2400m 75000
1Barawin (AUS) 1998 Barathea (IRE) Portview (AUS) Handy Proverb (AUS) RBrewer R HThomsen 53.5
2Respect (NZ) 1998 Zabeel (NZ) Kindness (NZ) Star Way (GB) JBowman G HWalter Head 53.5
3Gillespie (NZ) 1997 Rhythm (USA) Dowager Empress (CAN) Vice Regent (CAN) JInnes JDenham 1 1/4 len 55