2018 Premium Stakes 1400m 100000
1I'm Wesley (AUS) 2012 I Am Invincible (AUS) Daniela (AUS) Danehill (USA) BMcCoull G JStevenson 59
2Count da Vinci (NZ) 2010 Faltaat (USA) Cool Talk (NZ) Shinko King (IRE) SCarr SBrunton 1 len 59
3Lord da Vinci (AUS) 2010 Lonhro (AUS) Sadlers Brigg (NZ) Montjeu (IRE) TVoorham SBrunton Nose 59
2017 Premium Stakes 1400m 100000
1I'm Wesley (AUS) 2012 I Am Invincible (AUS) Daniela (AUS) Danehill (USA) RClark G JStevenson 59
2Hellova Street (AUS) 2010 Helike (USA) Butter Street (AUS) Secret Savings (USA) BAvdulla SBrunton 1 len 59
3Gee Gees Top Notch (AUS) 2012 Wordsmith (AUS) Himstedt (AUS) Danehill Dancer (IRE) DThornton L, D & TWells 1 len 57
2016 Premium Stakes 1400m 100000
1Admiral (AUS) 2011 Mossman (AUS) Reunification (AUS) West Quest (CAN) LCurrie BCampbell 59
2Hellova Street (AUS) 2010 Helike (USA) Butter Street (AUS) Secret Savings (USA) DPires SBrunton Head 59
3Jerilderie Letter (AUS) 2012 Bushranger (IRE) Pirate's Sirene (AUS) Portland Pirate (AUS) ADarmanin ATrinder 1 1/4 len 59
2015 Premium Stakes 1400m 100000
1Admiral (AUS) 2011 Mossman (AUS) Reunification (AUS) West Quest (CAN) BMcCoull BCampbell 59
2Geegees Goldengirl (AUS) 2011 Wordsmith (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) Ms SCarr SGandy 3/4 len 57
3Player One (AUS) 2009 Host (CHI) Alazeya (AUS) Anabaa (USA) ADarmanin MCowen Head 59
2014 Premium Stakes 1200m 100000
1Rebel Bride (AUS) 2007 Telesto (USA) Striking Sort (AUS) Blazing Sword (AUS) SMaskiell L AWells 56.5
2Black 'n' Tough (AUS) 2008 Tough Speed (USA) Black Cent (AUS) Curravilla (IRE) BMcCoull L AWells Nose 55.5
3Mister John (AUS) 2009 Strada (AUS) Kats Clause (AUS) Weasel Clause (AUS) SCarr R TCarr Len 58.5
2013 Premium Stakes 1200m 90000
1Rebel Bride (AUS) 2007 Telesto (USA) Striking Sort (AUS) Blazing Sword (AUS) SMaskiell L AWells 56.5
2Cellarmaster (NZ) 2007 Dubawi (IRE) Oenology (NZ) Sound Reason (CAN) Ms MPayne PPayne 1 1/4 len 58.5
3Banca Mo (AUS) 2007 Tough Speed (USA) I Gotcha Babe (AUS) Mukddaam (USA) CNewitt D & SBrunton Nose 58.5
2012 Premium Stakes 90000
1Youthful Jack (AUS) 2005 Youthful Legs (USA) Formative (AUS) White Bridge (USA) RThompson A JTrinder 0
2Rave Night (AUS) 2005 Matsqui (AUS) Blue Shivoo (AUS) Bialia (AUS) 0
3Motspur (AUS) 2002 Flying Spur (AUS) Crusading Lil (USA) Crusader Sword (USA) 0
2011 Premium Stakes 1200m 90000
1Doubtful Jack (AUS) 2006 Not a Single Doubt (AUS) Tootsie Roll (AUS) Marscay (AUS) LNolen P GMoody 58.5
2 0
3 0
2010 Premium Stakes 1200m 80000
1Twenty Grand (AUS) 2002 Weasel Clause (AUS) Private Nip (AUS) El Moxie (USA) BMcCoull G SWhite 58.5
2 0
3 0
2009 Premium Stakes 1200m 80000
1Conquering (AUS) 2002 Dangerous (AUS) Currently (AUS) Acidity (AUS) SMaskiell C NGoggin 58.5
2 0
3 0
2008 Premium Stakes 1200m 51000
1Colonel Parker (AUS) 2002 Singspiel (IRE) La Molokai (AUS) Molokai Prince (AUS) BMcCoull BRyan 58.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Premium Stakes 1200m 51000
1Riceman (AUS) 2000 Runyon (IRE) Snip Madam (AUS) Snippets (AUS) GSmith G EBlacker 58.5
2 0
3 0
2005 Premium Stakes 1200m 40500
1Jay Kay Bee (AUS) 1999 West Quest (CAN) Tricky Tambo (AUS) Century (AUS) DTaggart JBlacker 57.5
2A Dreamer (AUS) 2000 El Moxie (USA) Dream River (AUS) Skydream (AUS) BMcCoull C NGoggin 1/2 neck 57.5
3Mislaid (AUS) 1998 Encosta de Lago (AUS) Forgetful (NZ) Don't Forget Me (IRE) CKingston TRoles 1 1/2 len 55
2004 Premium Stakes 1200m 40500
1Dragila (AUS) 1998 Encosta de Lago (AUS) Calypso Breeze (NZ) Centaine (AUS) DPires I DHay 55
2Riley Redwing (AUS) 1999 Bialia (AUS) Carousella (AUS) Hula Chief (NZ) PMertens R TCarr 1/2 neck 57.5
3Red Dragon (AUS) 1998 Aliocha (USA) Countess of Sefton (AUS) Northern Chateau (USA) Ms JBorrett AStubbs Nose 55.5
2003 Premium Stakes 1200m 40500
1King Flyer (AUS) 1998 Devon Flyer (AUS) Kingston Beach (AUS) River Rough (NZ) DPires J FLuttrell 57.5
2The Flea (AUS) 1997 Free Flyer (IRE) Almurtess (AUS) Almurtajaz (NZ) SSnell RCarr 1/2 len 57.5
3Sedation (AUS) 1995 Kenvain (AUS) Untapped (NZ) Straight Strike (USA) KSanderson JBlacker 3/4 len 57.5