2019 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes 1000m 141200
1Mockery (AUS) 2016 Verrazano (USA) Madoni (AUS) Lonhro (AUS) Ms LMeech JMcArdle 54
2Yulong Savings (AUS) 2016 Helmet (AUS) Miss Piggy Bank (AUS) Secret Savings (USA) LCurrie TMcEvoy Nose 56
3Cheer Leader (AUS) 2016 Snitzel (AUS) Gold Chant (AUS) El Moxie (USA) MWalker P & PSnowden Nose 54
2018 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes 1000m 121200
1Nomothaj (AUS) 2015 Snitzel (AUS) Real Stolle (AUS) Elusive Quality (USA) MZahra D & B Hayes &T Dabernig 56
2Irukandji (AUS) 2015 Dundeel (NZ) Cerberus Gal (AUS) General Nediym (AUS) DDunn M, W & JHawkes Neck 56
3Virtual Insanity (AUS) 2015 Sebring (AUS) Lamiraqui (AUS) Choisir (AUS) LNolen D & B Hayes &T Dabernig Head 56
2017 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes 1000m 121200
1Ploverset (AUS) 2014 Street Boss (USA) Edwina Georgie (AUS) Testa Rossa (AUS) CParish D & B Hayes &T Dabernig 54
2Madeenaty (AUS) 2014 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Set for Fame (AUS) Reset (AUS) MZahra D & B Hayes &T Dabernig Long neck 57
3Sam's Image (AUS) 2014 All American (AUS) Illusionist (AUS) Favorite Trick (USA) Ms LMeech PMorgan Nose 56
2016 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes 1000m 121200
1Selenia (AUS) 2013 Not a Single Doubt (AUS) Lunar Lady (AUS) Hussonet (USA) JMcNeil R DGriffiths 54
2Alter Call (AUS) 2013 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Response (AUS) Charge Forward (AUS) DOliver P GMoody 1/2 len 54
3Creativity (AUS) 2013 Master of Design (AUS) Voltara (AUS) Ms KMallyon M Ellerton &S Zahra 1/2 len 54
2015 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes 1000m 120000
1Ready for Victory (AUS) 2012 More Than Ready (USA) Crillon (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) NHall M GPrice 56
2Heatherly (AUS) 2012 Lonhro (AUS) Dancing Heather (AUS) DLane M Ellerton &S Zahra Head 54
3Claudia Jean (AUS) 2012 Not a Single Doubt (AUS) Milzeel (NZ) MWalker D Hayes &T Dabernig 2 1/4 len 55
2014 Flem Festival Of Racing St 1000m 120000
1Bring Me the Maid (AUS) 2011 Sebring (AUS) Maid for Me (AUS) CSchofield P GMoody 54
2Husson Eagle (AUS) 2011 Husson (ARG) Tie Me Up (AUS) Royal Academy (USA) Ms MPayne PPayne Nose 56
3More Radiant (AUS) 2011 More Than Ready (USA) Ravishing Choice (AUS) GBoss M GPrice Nose 54
2013 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes 1000m 121000
1Excitable Boy (AUS) 2010 More than Ready (USA) Sequential (AUS) Lion Hunter (AUS) NCallow D TO'Brien 56
2Mount Zero (AUS) 2010 Northern Meteor (AUS) Beauty School (AUS) Royal Academy (USA) NHall D AHayes 1 1/4 len 54
3Sanosuke (AUS) 2010 Haradasun (AUS) Private Indy (USA) A P Indy (USA) CSchofield D AHayes 1 3/4 len 56
2012 Flemington Festival of Racing Stakes 100000
1Fire Thunderbolt (AUS) 2009 California Dane (AUS) Spirited and Sexy (AUS) King Ivor (AUS) CWilliams PStokes 0
2Mandla (AUS) 2009 Bel Esprit (AUS) Queen Kahuna (AUS) Rustic Amber (IRE) 0
3Imprimis (AUS) 2009 Magnus (AUS) Tendency (AUS) Rory's Jester (AUS) 0
2011 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes 1000m 101000
1Golden Archer (AUS) 2008 Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Viennetta (NZ) Pins (AUS) LNolen P GMoody 57
2 0
3 0
2010 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes 1000m 101000
1Master Harry (AUS) 2007 Magic Albert (AUS) Sri Lanka (AUS) Sri Pekan (USA) LNolen P GMoody 55
2 0
3 0
2009 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes 1000m 100000
1Common Interest (AUS) 2006 More Than Ready (USA) Common Smytzer (AUS) Snippets (AUS) CWilliams D LFreedman 55
2 0
3 0
2008 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes (Formerly Australian Cup Carnival S) 1000m 100000
1Penny Banger (AUS) 2005 Zedrich (AUS) Miss Firecracker (AUS) MZahra R WSmerdon 55.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Flemington Festival Of Racing Stakes (Formerly Australian Cup Carnival S) 1000m 100000
1Rio Osa (AUS) 2004 Canny Lad (AUS) Peach (AUS) Vain (AUS) BShinn J RHawkes 55
2 0
3 0
2005 Australian Cup Carnival Stakes 1000m 101000
1Tarzi (AUS) 2002 Desert Prince (IRE) Majestic (AUS) Twig Moss (FR) DDunn J RHawkes 52
2Ferocity (AUS) 2002 Lion Hunter (AUS) Chiara (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) BShinn D TO'Brien 1/2 head 56.5
3Latino (AUS) 2002 Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) Impulsive Rhythm (AUS) Rubiton (AUS) NRyan D LFreedman 1/2 len 52
2004 Flem Festival Of Racing St 1000m 75000
1Tahni Girl (AUS) 2001 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Ballroom Babe (NZ) Citidancer (IRE) DNikolic R SMcDonald 54.5
2Ankaret (AUS) 2001 Desert Prince (IRE) Rondavel (AUS) Snippets (AUS) DGauci J RHawkes 2 1/2 len 56
3Gallantree (AUS) 2001 Timber Country (USA) Valourina (AUS) Snippets (AUS) SBaster S RMcKinnon 3/4 len 57
2003 Australian Cup Carnival Stakes 1000m 75000
1Fragmentation (AUS) 2000 Snippets (AUS) Southern Sprinter (AUS) Southern Appeal (USA) SKing TMcEvoy 58
2Road to Recovery (AUS) 2000 Hennessy (USA) Skittish Princess (AUS) Imperial Prince (IRE) PPayne J PSalanitri 3/4 len 57.5
3Backhand (AUS) 2000 Bluebird (USA) Mighty Return (AUS) Mighty Avalanche (AUS) NRawiller R ELaing 3/4 len 56.5