2018 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 141000
1Exoteric (GB) 2013 Champs Elysees (GB) Short Dance (USA) Hennessy (USA) JMcDonald C JWaller 54.5
2Our Century (IRE) 2011 Montjeu (IRE) Mixed Blessing (GB) Lujain (USA) JCollett Ms KWaugh 1 3/4 len 58
3Red Excitement (AUS) 2009 Excites (AUS) Red Obsession (AUS) Red Ransom (USA) JParr G ARyan 1 1/2 len 58.5
2017 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 126000
1Broadside (NZ) 2011 Raise the Flag (GB) Anam Cara (NZ) Straight Strike (USA) TClark G Waterhouse &A Bott 56.5
2Lord Kingsley (AUS) 2013 I am Invincible (AUS) Flying Mahal (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) CReith LWray 2 len 53
3Montauk (AUS) 2012 More than Ready (USA) Diamond Cove (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) GSchofield C JWaller 2 1/4 len 53
2016 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 126000
1Malice (AUS) 2010 Teofilo (IRE) Aforethought (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) JDoyle J AO'Shea 56.5
2Beyond Thankful (IRE) 2010 Whipper (USA) Beyond Compare (IRE) Galileo (IRE) BShinn C JWaller Long neck 56
3Iggi Pop (NZ) 2008 Savabeel (AUS) Freequence (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) TClark PRobl 1 len 54
2015 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 101000
1Telepathic (NZ) 2010 Mossman (AUS) Telepathy (AUS) Conatus (AUS) JMcDonald C JWaller 54
2Lucky Lucky Lucky (AUS) 2009 Lucky Owners (NZ) Our Contessina (AUS) Vettori (IRE) JCollett TMcEvoy 1 3/4 len 54
3Vilanova (NZ) 2010 Commands (AUS) Our Valpolicella (NZ) Red Ransom (USA) KMcEvoy C JWaller Nose 54.5
2014 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 100800
1Malice (AUS) 2010 Teofilo (IRE) Aforethought (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) SClipperton J AO'Shea 54
2Metaphorical (AUS) 2010 Dylan Thomas (IRE) Light up the World (AUS) Rory's Jester (AUS) DDunn P GMoody Nose 54
3Midsummer Sun (GB) 2008 Monsun (GER) Midsummer (GB) Kingmambo (USA) TAngland SKavanagh 4 1/4 len 56.5
2013 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 100000
1Travolta (NZ) 2008 Handsome Ransom (AUS) Belongs in Lights (AUS) Belong to Me (USA) TBerry Mrs GWaterhouse 56
2Hoylonny (AUS) 2008 Lonhro (AUS) Roedean (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) PRobl C JWaller 2 1/4 len 57
3Secessio (GB) 2009 Königstiger (GER) Suisun (GER) Monsun (GER) CReith C JWaller Neck 56.5
2012 Frank Underwood Cup 2200m 100800
1Fiumicino (NZ) 2003 Zabeel (NZ) Latte (NZ) Maroof (USA) NRawiller M, W & JHawkes 59
2King Utah (AUS) 2007 Bradbury's Luck (AUS) Princess Cro (AUS) Desert Prince (IRE) AAllen W TWilkes 3/4 len 54
3Moriarty (IRE) 2008 Clodovil (IRE) Justice System (USA) Criminal Type (USA) CBrown C JWaller Long neck 57
2011 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 101000
1Voice Commander (AUS) 2004 Commands (AUS) Voice Mail (AUS) Magic Ring (IRE) Ms KO'Hara N JOlive 53
2 0
3 0
2010 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 101000
1Rabbuka (AUS) 2003 Giant's Causeway (USA) Explosive (USA) Fappian (AUS) NRawiller Mrs GWaterhouse 57.5
2 0
3 0
2009 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 101000
1Tommifrancs (AUS) 2001 Real Quiet (USA) Schwarzkoff (AUS) Centaine (AUS) GSchofield G ARyan 58
2 0
3 0
2008 Frank Underwood Cup 1900m 80000
1Mizone (AUS) 2001 Filante (NZ) Madame Mimette (AUS) Marceau (AUS) MBell P JWebster 53
2 0
3 0
2007 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 81000
1Prince Arthur (AUS) 2002 Danehill (USA) Scribbling (AUS) Palace Music (USA) TAngland J BCummings 53
2 0
3 0
2005 Frank Underwood Cup 1900m 80750
1Yes Boss (AUS) 2000 Marscay (AUS) Mosi Au Tunya (USA) Deputy Minister (CAN) DBeasley Mrs GWaterhouse 54
2Serpentine (AUS) 1996 Integra (AUS) Golden Senorita (AUS) Gold Brick (NZ) CBrown RMurrell 5 len 53
3Marfoo Star (NZ) 1997 Maroof (USA) Slick Star (NZ) Star Way (GB) JCassidy Ms DProsser Len 53
2003 Frank Underwood Cup 2000m 70750
1Majestically (NZ) 1996 Maroof (USA) Rosecay (AUS) Marscay (AUS) CBrown JDenham 54
2Irish Crusader (NZ) 1998 O'Reilly (NZ) Expoeve (NZ) Exploding Prospect (USA) DBeadman R JQuinton Nose 53
3Arlington Road (AUS) 1998 Danehill (USA) Joie de Vivre (AUS) Vain (AUS) MNewman Mrs GWaterhouse Neck 59.5