2019 Grafton Cup 2350m 150000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Grafton Cup 2350m 164000
1First Crush (AUS) 2011 Husson (ARG) Loving New (BRZ) Choctaw Ridge (USA) Mdu Plessis CMunce 55.5
2Winkler (NZ) 2013 Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Anne Carina (NZ) Danske (NZ) JTaylor J EEverson 1 len 55
3Reneged (AUS) 2012 Mossman (AUS) Hussyanna (AUS) Hussonet (USA) CNewitt J PThompson Short head 55
2017 Grafton Cup 2350m 160000
1Supply and Demand (AUS) 2012 Sebring (AUS) Demanding (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) JParr G Waterhouse &A Bott 58.5
2Get on the Grange (AUS) 2009 Home on the Grange (AUS) Lea Tonde (AUS) Filante (NZ) JAdams AKehoe Head 54
3Montauk (AUS) 2012 More than Ready (USA) Diamond Cove (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) CBrown C JWaller 1 1/4 len 54
2016 Grafton Cup 2350m 160000
1Rednav (AUS) 2010 Henrythenavigator (USA) Redouteski (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) PGraham Ms STaylor 54
2All Clear (AUS) 2011 Authorized (IRE) The Legend (AUS) Danehill (USA) Ms THarrison N JDoyle Head 54
3Jumbo Prince (AUS) 2011 Outback Prince (AUS) Maggie Jain (AUS) Lujain (USA) JMcDonald M GNolan 1 len 55.5
2015 Grafton Cup 2350m 154000
1Bonfire (GB) 2009 Manduro (GER) Night Frolic (GB) Night Shift (USA) BShinn Mrs GWaterhouse 59
2Kapour (IRE) 2010 Toylsome (GB) Kitcat (GER) Monsun (GER) KMcEvoy CMaher Neck 56
3Shoreham (AUS) 2009 Reset (AUS) Teneales Pearl (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) BAvdulla G ARyan Head 56.5
2014 Grafton Cup 2350m 154000
1Queenstown (AUS) 2009 Stratum (AUS) Regal Heights (NZ) TClark Mrs GWaterhouse 54
2Secessio (GB) 2009 Königstiger (GER) Suisun (GER) Monsun (GER) TAngland C JWaller 3 len 56.5
3Noisy Ocean (AUS) 2008 Shovhog (AUS) Hepburn Rose (NZ) Sir Tristram (IRE) BAvdulla B RGuy 1/2 len 54
2013 Grafton Cup 2350m 154000
1Mr O'Ceirin (NZ) 2007 Postponed (USA) Cadell (NZ) Yachtie (AUS) BShinn CMaher 56
2Yulalona (AUS) 2007 Dubai Destination (USA) Klamath Falls (USA) Storm Cat (USA) KMcEvoy PeterSnowden Head 54
3Reuben Percival (NZ) 2006 Al Akbar (AUS) Yachting Magic (NZ) Yachtie (AUS) NRawiller Mrs GWaterhouse Neck 55.5
2012 Grafton Cup 2350m 150000
1Shamardashing (AUS) 2006 Shamardal (USA) Beaux Art (AUS) Nomrood (USA) JLloyd J PThompson 57.5
2Saint Encosta (AUS) 2006 Encosta de Lago (AUS) St Katherine (AUS) Barathea (IRE) RWiggins J PThompson 1 1/4 len 54.5
3Warrior Within (AUS) 2005 King Cugat (USA) Ava Bolli (NZ) Volksraad (GB) PHammersley B WHill 3/4 len 58
2011 Grafton Cup 2350m 153000
1Warrior Within (AUS) 2005 King Cugat (USA) Ava Bolli (NZ) Volksraad (GB) PHammersley B WHill 53
2 0
3 0
2010 Grafton Cup 2350m 153000
1Twin Wing (NZ) 2002 Istidaad (USA) Tiger Moth (NZ) Sky Chase (NZ) JFord G HWalter 57.5
2 0
3 0
2009 Grafton Cup 2350m 153000
1Castle Heights (NZ) 2004 Golan (IRE) Caernarfon (NZ) Volksraad (GB) SKatsidis Ms DLogan 53
2 0
3 0
2008 Grafton Cup 2350m 163000
1Art Success (NZ) 2001 Pentire (GB) Zabelette (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) JLloyd J KCollins 58
2 0
3 0
2007 Grafton Cup 2350m 163000
1Ashraf (AUS) 2002 Danehill (USA) Dis La (USA) Diesis (GB) DSpriggs SPhegan 53
2 0
3 0
2005 Grafton Cup 2400m 175000
1Stormhill (AUS) 2001 Danehill (USA) Torrential Storm (NZ) Sir Tristram (IRE) CMunce T RMartin 52
2Precise Timing (AUS) 1999 Johann Quatz (FR) Sight (AUS) Luskin Star (AUS) ZPurton M RStitt Neck 53.5
3Hofmeister (NZ) 2000 Daggers Drawn (USA) Dancing Doll (NZ) Dance Floor (USA) BStanley G MBegg 3 1/2 len 54.5