2019 Port Adelaide Cup 2500m 150000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Port Adelaide Cup 2500m 150315
1Yogi (NZ) 2012 Raise the Flag (GB) Malozza (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) DLane D KWeir 57
2Exalted Lightning (AUS) 2011 Blevic (AUS) Exalted Blaze (AUS) Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN) DDunn GYoung 1 3/4 len 57
3Benzini (AUS) 2009 Tale of The Cat (USA) Paris Perfume (AUS) Kurofune (USA) BAllen J SBull 3/4 len 57.5
2017 Port Adelaide Cup 2500m 150330
1Time to Test (AUS) 2010 Testa Rossa (AUS) Silk Shantung (AUS) Elusive Quality (USA) DThornton TMcEvoy 54
2High Church (IRE) 2011 High Chaparral (IRE) Tamso (USA) Seeking the Gold (USA) DLane D KWeir 3/4 len 59
3Unfurl (NZ) 2011 Raise the Flag (GB) Emerald Fire (NZ) DYendall D KWeir 3 len 54
2016 Port Adelaide Cup 2500m 100250
1Zanteca (NZ) 2009 Zabeel (NZ) Princess Quillo (AUS) Zoffany (USA) CWilliams D KWeir 54
2Ungrateful Ellen (AUS) 2011 Grey Swallow (IRE) Degeneres (AUS) DDunn R WSmerdon 1/2 len 54.5
3Falago (AUS) 2010 Fastnet Rock (AUS) De Lago Lass (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) BRawiller D KWeir 3 1/4 len 57
2015 Port Adelaide Cup 2500m 100000
1Go Dreaming (AUS) 2009 Beautiful Crown (USA) No Faking (AUS) Telesto (NZ) Ms CLindop GKluske 56
2Gamblin' Guru (AUS) 2010 New Approach (IRE) Glory Guru (AUS) Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) JHoler L Macdonald &A Gluyas Head 58
3Clarify (AUS) 2010 Danehill Express (AUS) Visual Displays (AUS) Scenic (IRE) JToeroek B DBrook 1 3/4 len 54
2014 Port Adelaide Cup 2500m 100380
1Ominous (GB) 2009 Oasis Dream (GB) Merle (GB) Selkirk (USA) DDunn N ABlackiston 54
2Zabeelionaire (NZ) 2008 Zabeel (NZ) Kisumu (AUS) Carnegie (IRE) DOliver L JCorstens 3 1/4 len 57.5
3Vima (AUS) 2006 Made of Gold (USA) Commanding Sight (AUS) Brondesbury (IRE) JPotter BPapazaharoudakis Neck 54
2013 Port Adelaide Cup 2500m 115400
1Motivado (GB) 2008 Motivator (GB) Tamise (USA) Time For A Change (USA) SBaster D AHayes 55
2Shiny Buttons (AUS) 2006 Reset (AUS) Shiny Mai (AUS) Keltrice (AUS) DYendall D KWeir 3/4 len 54
3Finiguerra (AUS) 2006 Niello (AUS) Gold Choice (AUS) Final Card (AUS) Ms HMcKechnie D IDodson 1 1/4 len 59
2012 Port Adelaide Cup 2500m 100000
1Finiguerra (AUS) 2006 Niello (AUS) Gold Choice (AUS) Final Card (AUS) DDunn D IDodson 58
2Texan Warney (AUS) 2005 Gallo di Ferro (USA) Nene Valley (AUS) Idealiste (FR) Ms HMcKechnie D IDodson 2 1/2 len 59
3Rowland (AUS) 2005 Lonhro (AUS) Paris in the Fall (IRE) Sadler's Wells (USA) VDuric R ELaing 1 1/4 len 55
2011 Port Adelaide Cup 2250m 80000
1Maunatrice (AUS) 2004 Keltrice (AUS) Maunakea (AUS) Magic of Money (AUS) JRule D KWeir 53
2 0
3 0
2010 Port Adelaide Cup 2250m 70000
1Right Fong (AUS) 2003 Dr Fong (USA) Bluedoree (AUS) Bluebird (USA) Ms KPegus D GBalfour 54
2 0
3 0
2009 Port Adelaide Cup 2250m 70000
1Foolish Lad (AUS) 2000 Blevic (AUS) Persian Express (AUS) Persian Heights (GB) JPotter T TOxlade 53
2 0
3 0
2008 Port Adelaide Cup 2250m 75000
1Richracer (NZ) 2003 Pentire (GB) Star Parade (NZ) Crested Wave (USA) DYendall JMcArdle 53
2 0
3 0
2007 Port Adelaide Cup 2250m 75000
1Wells Street (AUS) 2002 Magic of Money (AUS) Margobelle (AUS) Barathea (IRE) DZawitkowski P CBarns 54
2 0
3 0
2004 Port Adelaide Cup 2400m 60200
1Mr Tambourineman (AUS) 1998 Serheed (USA) Backpak (AUS) Haulpak (AUS) JHolder JLeek, Jnr 55
2Exalted Time (AUS) 1999 Bellotto (USA) Alleged Lady (AUS) Delgado (USA) DCarney J DSmith Nose 53
3Entangle (AUS) 2000 Quest for Fame (GB) Mingle (AUS) Brief Truce (USA) JMaund J RHawkes 1/2 len 54.5