2018 Kilmore Cup 1600m 150000
1Manuel (AUS) 2013 Commands (AUS) Girl Hussler (AUS) Hussonet (USA) LCurrie TMcEvoy 54.5
2Torgersen (NZ) 2012 Pins (AUS) Oh So Glam (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) JMott C JWaller 1 1/4 len 58
3Fastnet Tempest (IRE) 2013 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Dame Blanche (IRE) Be My Guest (USA) LNolen D & B Hayes &T Dabernig Neck 60
2017 Kilmore Cup 1600m 130000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2016 Kilmore Cup 1600m 130000
1Hazzabeel (NZ) 2010 Zabeel (NZ) Miss Avalon (IRE) Fantastic Light (USA) MDee CMaher 54.5
2Inspector (AUS) 2010 California Dane (AUS) Inspect (AUS) Integra (AUS) DYendall P JWhite 1 3/4 len 54
3The Chairman (AUS) 2011 High Chaparral (IRE) Dezign (AUS) Zabeel (NZ) DTourneur M GPrice Long neck 54
2015 Kilmore Cup 1600m 133000
1Self Sense (AUS) 2010 Street Sense (USA) Be My Person (AUS) Personal Flag (USA) BMelham D RBrideoake 55
2Wish Come True (IRE) 2010 Aussie Rules (USA) Tibouchina (IRE) Daylami (IRE) LNolen P GMoody Head 58
3Happy as Hell (AUS) 2010 Savoire Vivre (GB) Gehenna (AUS) Ladoni (GB) CWilliams T & KO'Sullivan Nose 54.5
2014 Kilmore Cup 1600m 263000
1Sweet as Bro (NZ) 2009 High Chaparral (IRE) Successfilly (AUS) Success Express (USA) MRodd L JCorstens 54
2Sistine Demon (AUS) 2009 Excites (AUS) Famous Painter (AUS) Peintre Celebre (USA) DOliver ANoblet Head 54
3Reparations (AUS) 2008 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Hold to Ransom (USA) Red Ransom (USA) DMoor AFreedman 2 len 55
2013 Kilmore Cup 1600m 203000
1Dany the Fox (NZ) 2008 Danroad (AUS) Lassy Fox (NZ) Foxbay (NZ) GBoss M GPrice 54
2Wall Street (NZ) 2004 Montjeu (IRE) Villa Wanda (GB) Grand Lodge (USA) SArnold M DMoroney 1 3/4 len 60
3Cosmic Causeway (AUS) 2007 Shamardal (USA) Cosmic Beam (AUS) Geiger Counter (USA) LNolen P GMoody 3/4 len 54
2012 Kilmore Cup 110000
1Over Quota (AUS) 2005 Testa Rossa (AUS) Jazz Baby (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) PMertens M CWebb 0
2My Bentley (NZ) 2004 I Conquer (NZ) La Reine D'Or (NZ) Dernier Empereur (USA) 0
3Down Under Boy (AUS) 2004 Ne Coupez Pas (USA) Up Over Girl (AUS) Western Symphony (USA) 0
2011 Kilmore Cup 1600m 110000
1Alcopop (AUS) 2004 Jeune (GB) Iota of Luck (AUS) Blevic (AUS) BMelham JStephens 59
2 0
3 0
2010 Kilmore Cup 1600m 110000
1Joku (AUS) 2004 Xaar (GB) Biru Lang (USA) Pine Bluff (USA) NRawiller Mrs GWaterhouse 59
2 0
3 0
2009 Kilmore Cup 1600m 110000
1Ab Almalik (NZ) 2003 Al Akbar (AUS) Ledahead (NZ) Jugalug (NZ) CSymons A WNoonan 53
2 0
3 0
2008 Kilmore Cup 1600m 110000
1Sand Sweeper (NZ) 2000 Sandtrap (USA) Calm As (NZ) Conquistarose (USA) VDuric J RWheeler 54
2 0
3 0
2007 Kilmore Cup 1600m 112000
1At the Oasis (AUS) 2001 Desert Sun (GB) On Hallowed Ground (AUS) Don't Say Halo (USA) LCoffey HConners 53.5
2 0
3 0
2005 Kilmore Cup 1600m 123000
1Tszyu (AUS) 2000 Encosta de Lago (AUS) Valentine's Gift (AUS) Ifrad (USA) SBaster L JCorstens 52.5
2Air Cooled (NZ) 1998 Volksraad (GB) Winter White (NZ) Sir Godfrey (FR) NRyan JEdwards 3/4 len 54
3Noble Red (AUS) 2000 Red Ransom (USA) Nobellotto (AUS) Bellotto (USA) DOliver D LFreedman Neck 56
2003 Kilmore Cup 1600m 100000
1Malu (AUS) 1998 Toy Pindarri (NZ) Kawatha (AUS) Consolidate (AUS) Ms LMeech TO'Sullivan 53
2Jezarich (AUS) 1997 Zedrich (AUS) Sean's Crown (NZ) One Pound Sterling (GB) RMcLeod J EHickmott 2 len 52
3Paternal (AUS) 1997 My Patriarch (GB) Countess Rhodie (NZ) Belted Earl (USA) SArnold KEdwards Neck 58