2019 Parramatta Cup 1900m 141000
1Red Cardinal (IRE) 2012 Montjeu (IRE) Notable (GB) Zafonic (USA) JCollett K ALees 58
2Big Duke (IRE) 2012 Raven's Pass (USA) Hazarayna (GB) Polish Precedent (USA) BAvdulla K ALees 1 len 59
3Age of Fire (AUS) 2014 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Dragon's Tail (AUS) Galileo (IRE) JFord C Maher &D Eustace 3/4 len 54.5
2018 Parramatta Cup 1900m 126000
1More Energy (AUS) 2010 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Perfect Promise (SAF) Caesour (USA) Ms JTaylor J CCoyle 53
2Supply and Demand (AUS) 2012 Sebring (AUS) Demanding (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) AHyeronimus G Waterhouse &A Bott Nose 58
3Liapari (NZ) 2012 Nom Du Jeu (NZ) Tradewind (NZ) Al Akbar (AUS) JFord C JWaller Head 53
2017 Parramatta Cup 1900m 126000
1Classic Uniform (AUS) 2012 Al Maher (AUS) Pyrotechnics (AUS) Canny Lad (AUS) AAdkins G WMoore 53
2Red Excitement (AUS) 2009 Excites (AUS) Red Obsession (AUS) Red Ransom (USA) AHyeronimus G ARyan Head 61
3Song and Laughter (AUS) 2009 Song of Tara (IRE) What a Giggle (AUS) Air de France (USA) Ms RMurray RLitt 2 1/4 len 53
2016 Parramatta Cup 1900m 126000
1Arab Dawn (GB) 2011 Dalakhani (IRE) Victoire Celebre (USA) Stravinsky (USA) CReith J AO'Shea 55
2Allergic (AUS) 2011 Street Cry (IRE) Cajou (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) TClark J AO'Shea 3/4 len 54
3Hasselhoof (NZ) 2011 Tavistock (NZ) Alpine (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) MCameron Ms DLogan Neck 55.5
2015 Parramatta Cup 1900m 126000
1Greatwood (GB) 2010 Manduro (GER) Gaze (GB) Galileo (IRE) TBerry Mrs GWaterhouse 57
2Burbero (NZ) 2008 O'Reilly (NZ) Royal Remedy (AUS) Royal Academy (USA) JBowman BBaker 1/2 len 57.5
3Diametric (IRE) 2009 Dansili (GB) Silver Rain (FR) Rainbow Quest (USA) BShinn C JWaller Head 56
2014 Parramatta Cup 2000m 125800
1Opinion (IRE) 2009 Oasis Dream (GB) Kiltubber (IRE) Sadler's Wells (USA) JCassidy C JWaller 54
2Carlton House (USA) 2008 Street Cry (IRE) Talented (GB) Bustino (GB) NRawiller Mrs GWaterhouse 2 3/4 len 61
3Junoob (GB) 2008 Haafhd (GB) Faydah (USA) Bahri (USA) JMcDonald C JWaller Head 54
2013 Parramatta Cup 2000m 100000
1Pelicano (AUS) 2008 Court of Jewels (NZ) Musk (NZ) Kaapstad (NZ) GSchofield TMcEvoy 56
2Kaypers (AUS) 2007 Cape Cross (IRE) Miss Electra (AUS) Zeditave (AUS) TBerry GBennett 1 1/4 len 54
3Frozen Rope (AUS) 2007 King of Prussia (AUS) Timor Flyer (AUS) Azzaam (USA) JParr ADuggan Long neck 54.5
2012 Parramatta Cup 100000
1Praecido (NZ) 2007 One Cool Cat (USA) Felicitous (NZ) Montjeu (IRE) GSchofield DavidPayne 0
2Jimmy Fortunes (AUS) 2005 Choisir (AUS) Faisande (AUS) Quest for Fame (GB) 0
3Maules Creek (AUS) 2007 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Bramble Rose (NZ) Shinko King (IRE) J PThompson 0
2011 Parramatta Cup 2000m 101000
1Hawk Island (IRE) 2005 Hawk Wing (USA) Crimphill (IRE) Sadler's Wells (USA) JBowman C JWaller 59
2 0
3 0
2010 Parramatta Cup 2000m 101000
1Deltona (AUS) 2003 Commands (AUS) Raindrops (AUS) Brief Truce (USA) TClark KMoses 53.5
2 0
3 0
2009 Parramatta Cup 2000m 101000
1Vision and Power (NZ) 2002 Carnegie (IRE) Escada (NZ) Centaine (AUS) JCassidy JPride 59
2 0
3 0
2008 Parramatta Cup 2000m 101000
1Red Lord (AUS) 2003 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Dame Cath (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) PRobl A JCummings 53.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Parramatta Cup 2000m 81000
1Silky Red Boxer (NZ) 1999 Casual Lies (USA) Soleil Etoile (NZ) Star Way (GB) DBeadman C JWaller 57
2 0
3 0
2005 Parramatta Cup 2000m 80750
1Mooring's Melody (AUS) 1998 Song of Tara (IRE) Seat a Symphony (NZ) Western Symphony (USA) ZPurton R HThomsen 53
2Vanquished (AUS) 1999 Hector Protector (USA) Exuberance (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) JSheehan E BMurray Short head 58
3Lord Of Lords (AUS) 1999 King of Kings (IRE) Mean Eyes (AUS) Al Ameen (USA) JInnes W PCave 1 1/4 len 53
2003 Parramatta Cup 2000m 70750
1Laguna Lake (USA) 1998 Odyle (USA) Mosi Au Tunya (USA) Deputy Minister (CAN) DMcLellan Mrs GWaterhouse 53
2Barberousse (AUS) 1998 Octagonal (NZ) Cerise 'n' Black (AUS) Zephyr Bay (AUS) RQuinn J RHawkes Long neck 53
3Grampians (AUS) 1996 Danehill (USA) Balmoral (AUS) Star Shower (AUS) DBeadman J RHawkes 1 3/4 len 53