2019 Premier's Cup 2200m 125000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Premier's Cup 2200m 127467
1Rising Red (NZ) 2013 Redwood (GB) Diva in Red (AUS) High Yield (USA) CBrown T Busuttin &N Young 54
2Maurus (GB) 2011 Medicean (GB) Shastye (IRE) Danehill (USA) CWilliams J PThompson 1 1/4 len 56
3Sedanzer (AUS) 2013 Sebring (AUS) Voltdanze (AUS) Danzero (AUS) TClark G Waterhouse &A Bott Head 55.5
2017 Premier's Cup 2000m 126950
1Kaiser Franz (NZ) 2010 Savabeel (AUS) Call Me Lily (NZ) Just a Dancer (NZ) RFradd R LHeathcote 54
2Zambezi Warrior (NZ) 2012 Pentire (GB) Zambezi (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) JLloyd S Autridge &J Richards 1/2 len 54
3The Chairman (AUS) 2011 High Chaparral (IRE) Dezign (AUS) Zabeel (NZ) BAvdulla M GPrice Nose 54
2016 Premier's Cup 2000m 125000
1Real Love (AUS) 2010 Desert King (IRE) Flaming Heart (AUS) Salieri (USA) BRawiller A GDurrant 58
2Puccini (NZ) 2010 Encosta de Lago (AUS) Miss Opera (NZ) Paris Opera (AUS) KMcEvoy D KWeir 1 len 57.5
3Benzini (AUS) 2009 Tale of The Cat (USA) Paris Perfume (AUS) Kurofune (USA) RMyers A & HBull Neck 55.5
2015 Premier's Cup 2020m 126300
1Faust (NZ) 2009 Librettist (USA) Recce (NZ) Spectacular Love (USA) JMcDonald KGoldman 56
2Baligari (AUS) 2010 Purrealist (AUS) Littlemiss Sandown (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) JBowditch LKennewell Long neck 54
3Jetset Lad (NZ) 2007 Elusive City (USA) Jetset Lass (NZ) Jetball (AUS) PHammersley B JSmith 1 1/4 len 57
2014 Premier's Cup 2200m 126100
1Zephyron (NZ) 2008 Zabeel (NZ) Diamond Like (AUS) Danehill (USA) GBoss M, W & JHawkes 54
2Precedence (NZ) 2005 Zabeel (NZ) Kowtow (USA) Shadeed (USA) GColless B & JCummings 3/4 len 59.5
3Pretty Pins (NZ) 2008 Pins (AUS) Luna Tudor (AUS) Military Plume (NZ) RWiggins J PThompson 1 len 54
2013 Premier's Cup 2200m 126100
1Precedence (NZ) 2005 Zabeel (NZ) Kowtow (USA) Shadeed (USA) JBowman J BCummings 57.5
2Unnamed (FR) 2008 Beat Hollow (GB) Esprit Libre (GB) Daylami (IRE) CReith DVandyke 1 len 54
3Zennista (NZ) 2007 Zenno Rob Roy (JPN) Zarnitsa (NZ) LInnes Ms LLatta Nose 54
2012 Premier's Cup 2200m 126000
1Fantastic Blue (AUS) 2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) Chandrika (AUS) Kenmare (FR) TBell P NNolan 54
2Dance With Her (AUS) 2006 Al Maher (AUS) Dance Hit (NZ) SArnold D Brideoake &D Feek Short head 56
3Ironstein (AUS) 2005 Zabeel (NZ) Gentle Genius (AUS) Danehill (USA) JAdams G ARyan 1/2 len 58
2011 Premier's Cup 2200m 126000
1Shuffle the Cash (AUS) 2004 Dash for Cash (AUS) Final Shuffle (AUS) Forest Glow (USA) LNolen B RGuy 54
2Tinseltown (NZ) 2003 Pentire (GB) Tinsel (NZ) Jetball (AUS) JBowman M DMoroney 1 3/4 len 57.5
3Little Stranger (AUS) 2002 Dodge (AUS) Mrs Bligh (AUS) Celestial Bounty (IRE) RWiggins B JSmith Head 53
2010 Premier's Cup 2200m 126000
1Tabulate (AUS) 2004 Honours List (IRE) Shurban (AUS) Prego (IRE) JByrne R LHeathcote 53
2Albertinelli (IRE) 2003 Danehill (USA) Sunset Cafe (IRE) Red Sunset (IRE) BShinn C EConners Nose 53
3Larry's Never Late (NZ) 2005 Pentire (GB) Laebeel (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) LNolen J TConlan Head 54
2009 Premier's Cup 2200m 126100
1Reggie (NZ) 2000 Germano (GB) Crackastar (NZ) Star Way (GB) ZPurton P GMoody 56.5
2Scattergun (NZ) 2002 Quest for Fame (GB) Unbeleevable (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) MRodd B JSmith 3/4 len 56
3Macknuckle (AUS) 2004 Moon Rocket (JPN) Knucklemania (AUS) Mister C (USA) SSeamer B MHowlett 1 1/2 len 55
2008 Premier's Cup 2200m 126100
1Rezone (AUS) 2002 Electronic Zone (USA) Lochrene (NZ) Sir Tristram (IRE) MMorris M JMair 53
2Majestic Sight (AUS) 2003 Langfuhr (CAN) Guarded Honour (AUS) Hector Protector (USA) RThompson L PMorton Nose 53
3Fulmonti (NZ) 2002 Montjeu (IRE) Grosvenor's Pride (NZ) Grosvenor (NZ) RMcMahon CJordan Nose 55.5
2005 Prime Minister's Cup 2400m 301400
1Sir Dex (AUS) 2000 Dexter (GB) Amwaj (AUS) Marscay (AUS) DBeadman G DHickman 54.5
2Perlin (NZ) 1999 Carnegie (IRE) My Midnight Madam (NZ) Kaapstad (NZ) DNikolic G ARogerson 3/4 len 55.5
3Regal Punch (AUS) 1999 Forever Regal (CAN) Pride of Sarah (AUS) Pride of Kellina (AUS) SKatsidis N JDoyle Dead heat 53
2004 Prime Minister's Cup 2400m 301400
1Vanquished (AUS) 1999 Hector Protector (USA) Exuberance (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) GBoss E BMurray 52
2Make Me A Miracle (AUS) 1997 Flying Spur (AUS) Commercial Choice (USA) Knight's Choice (USA) DCraven H JNorman 2 1/2 len 52
3Comforts (AUS) 1997 Night Shift (USA) Cushy (AUS) Pine Circle (USA) ZPurton J RHawkes 1/2 head 52
2003 Prime Minister's Cup 2400m 301000
1Laurinel Argie (AUS) 1997 Palace Music (USA) Mamarracha (ARG) Pepenador (USA) JByrne R GLipp 51.5
2Homewrecker (NZ) 1997 Housebuster (USA) Major Affair (NZ) Tights (USA) GChilds R FLawson Len 52.5
3Piachay (NZ) 1997 Danasinga (AUS) Pleasure (NZ) Nassipour (USA) CNewitt D JHall Short 1/2 head 51.5