2019 Queensland Cup 3200m 150000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 The Queen's Cup 3200m 150000
1Plot Twist (IRE) 2012 Champs Elysees (GB) Bryanstown Girl (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) JByrne P & PSnowden 54
2Anton En Avant (AUS) 2009 Dubawi (IRE) Critical Miss (AUS) Desert Prince (IRE) MMcGillivray S BLee 1 1/2 len 54
3Megablast (NZ) 2011 Shinko King (IRE) Thirst (NZ) Desert Sun (GB) DBrowne N WTiley 1 1/4 len 59
2017 Queensland Cup 3200m 150000
1Araldo Junior (GER) 2011 Medicean (GB) Alanda (GER) Lando (GER) MCarhill M DMoroney 57
2My Diamantine (NZ) 2010 Eighth Wonder (NZ) Sahrhy's Jewel (NZ) Pins (AUS) JLloyd B JSmith 2 3/4 len 54.5
3Pop 'n' Scotch (AUS) 2010 Husson (ARG) Popnik (AUS) Galileo (IRE) PHammersley L FBirchley 1 1/4 len 54
2016 Queensland Cup 3200m 100000
1Murphy's Delight (IRE) 2010 Hurricane Run (IRE) Akoya (IRE) Anabaa (USA) JByrne C JWaller 55
2Pop 'n' Scotch (AUS) 2010 Husson (ARG) Popnik (AUS) Galileo (IRE) RThompson L FBirchley 3/4 len 54
3Viva Espana (NZ) 2010 Dubawi (IRE) Expressly (NZ) Success Express (USA) JLloyd WWalters 1 3/4 len 54
2015 Queensland Cup 3200m 150000
1Mister Impatience (GB) 2010 Hernando (FR) Katy Nowaitee (GB) Komaite (USA) RFradd M DMoroney 58
2Pop 'n' Scotch (AUS) 2010 Husson (ARG) Popnik (AUS) Galileo (IRE) PHammersley L FBirchley Nose 58
3Monaco Doll (NZ) 2009 High Chaparral (IRE) Qaadmah (IRE) Dubai Millennium (GB) RWiggins A JEdmonds 9 1/2 len 58
2014 Queensland Cup 3200m 150000
1Iggi Pop (NZ) 2008 Savabeel (AUS) Freequence (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) JByrne J GSargent 54
2Pop 'n' Scotch (AUS) 2010 Husson (ARG) Popnik (AUS) Galileo (IRE) RMcMahon J PThompson 3 1/2 len 54
3Brayroan (NZ) 2006 Zabeel (NZ) Compulsion (AUS) Danehill (USA) CMunce B AMitchell 1 1/2 len 55.5
2013 Queensland Cup 3200m 150000
1Turner Bayou (NZ) 2008 Zabeel (NZ) Classy Choice (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) Ms MPayne PPayne 54
2Fifth Column (AUS) 2009 Court Command (AUS) Pastoral (AUS) Strategic (AUS) RWiggins G ABetros 3 1/4 len 54
3Verdant (GB) 2007 Singspiel (IRE) Orford Ness (GB) Selkirk (USA) LCassidy R WSmerdon 2 1/4 len 54
2012 Queensland Cup 3200m 150000
1Spechenka (AUS) 2005 Danachenka (AUS) Special Class (NZ) Conquistarose (USA) RWiggins BAhrens 54
2Maythehorsebemagic (NZ) 2004 Zabeel (NZ) Arletty (NZ) Centaine (AUS) JFord M DMoroney 1 1/4 len 54
3Fantastic Blue (AUS) 2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) Chandrika (AUS) Kenmare (FR) TBell P NNolan 3 len 54
2011 Queensland Cup 3200m 150000
1Tinseltown (NZ) 2003 Pentire (GB) Tinsel (NZ) Jetball (AUS) COrmsby M DMoroney 58
2 0
3 0
2010 Queensland Cup 3200m 150000
1Solid Billing (AUS) 2004 Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) A Star Affair (NZ) Star Way (GB) EWilkinson RHickmott 54
2 0
3 0
2002 Queensland Cup 3200m 110500
1Time Signal (AUS) 1996 Snaadee (USA) Pribor (USA) Private Account (USA) JPowell G KWhite 52
2Yuppie (AUS) 1996 Dr Grace (NZ) Trendy Angel (NZ) Star Way (GB) ZPurton L FBirchley 3/4 len 52
3Kugelhopf (AUS) 1995 Akaaber (USA) Bebhinn (AUS) Sackford (USA) JStanley H JNorman 1 len 52