2018 Premier's Cup 1900m 151000
1Avilius (GB) 2014 Pivotal (GB) Alessandria (GB) Sunday Silence (USA) GSchofield JCummings 53
2I am Serious (AUS) 2013 Choisir (AUS) But I'm Serious (AUS) Bianconi (USA) KMcEvoy C JWaller Neck 53
3Testashadow (AUS) 2011 Testa Rossa (AUS) Moonlight Shadow (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) Ms RKing GPortelli 2 3/4 len 54.5
2017 Premier's Cup 1900m 101000
1Dee I Cee (NZ) 2011 Istidaad (USA) Smashed All Night (NZ) Night Shift (USA) RKing G Waterhouse &A Bott 53.5
2Classic Uniform (AUS) 2012 Al Maher (AUS) Pyrotechnics (AUS) Canny Lad (AUS) TClark G WMoore 2 1/4 len 56.5
3Centre Pivot (AUS) 2010 More than Ready (USA) Waterwise (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) GSchofield PRobl Long neck 54.5
2016 Premier's Cup 1900m 101000
1Sense of Occasion (AUS) 2010 Street Sense (USA) Saywaan (AUS) Zabeel (NZ) TClark K ALees 54
2Singing (FR) 2010 Singspiel (IRE) Ring Beaune (USA) Bering (GB) KMcEvoy K ALees Head 56
3Magic Hurricane (IRE) 2010 Hurricane Run (IRE) Close Regards (IRE) Danehill (USA) bAvdulla J AO'Shea Head 61
2015 Premier's Cup 1800m 101000
1Magic Hurricane (IRE) 2010 Hurricane Run (IRE) Close Regards (IRE) Danehill (USA) SClipperton J AO'Shea 54
2Silverball (FR) 2009 Kahyasi (IRE) Mikalia (FR) Kaldoun (FR) TAngland C JWaller Nose 58
3Kapour (IRE) 2010 Toylsome (GB) Kitcat (GER) Monsun (GER) TClark CMaher 3 len 56.5
2014 Premier's Cup 1800m 100800
1Greatwood (GB) 2010 Manduro (GER) Gaze (GB) Galileo (IRE) TBerry Mrs GWaterhouse 54
2Bonfire (GB) 2009 Manduro (GER) Night Frolic (GB) Night Shift (USA) TClark Mrs GWaterhouse 1 3/4 len 58
3He's Your Man (FR) 2009 Cape Cross (IRE) Via Saleria (IRE) Arazi (USA) JBowman C JWaller Head 56.5
2013 Premier's Cup 1800m 100800
1Unnamed (FR) 2008 Beat Hollow (GB) Esprit Libre (GB) Daylami (IRE) JFord DVandyke 54.5
2Ironstein (AUS) 2005 Zabeel (NZ) Gentle Genius (AUS) Danehill (USA) BAvdulla G ARyan Head 55.5
3Winning Glory (NZ) 2007 One Cool Cat (USA) Alpine Beauty (NZ) Khozaam (USA) CReith DavidPayne 1 len 54.5
2012 Premier's Cup 1800m 100000
1Glencadam Gold (IRE) 2008 Refuse To Bend (IRE) Sandrella (IRE) Darshaan TBerry Mrs GWaterhouse 54
2Permit (GB) 2007 Dansili (GB) Cochin (USA) Swain (IRE) JBowman C JWaller 1 3/4 len 59
3Stout Hearted (USA) 2008 Dynaformer (USA) Seebe (USA) Danzig (USA) NBerry C JWaller 1/2 neck 54
2011 Premier's Cup 100000
1Break Card (AUS) 2006 Danzero (AUS) Fleur de Jazz (AUS) JFord G ARyan 0
2Praecido (NZ) 2007 One Cool Cat (USA) Felicitous (NZ) Montjeu (IRE) DavidPayne 0
3The Verminator (AUS) 2006 Jeune (GB) Fraar Side (AUS) Fraar (USA) C JWaller 0
2010 Premier's Cup 1800m 101000
1Snow Alert (AUS) 2005 Red Ransom (USA) Flurry (FR) Groom Dancer (USA) DOliver C JWaller 54.5
2 0
3 0
2009 Premiers Cup 1800m 101000
1Emperor Bonaparte (NZ) 2005 Montjeu (IRE) Endless Joy (NZ) Centaine (AUS) BShinn DavidPayne 53
2 0
3 0
2008 Premiers Cup 1800m 101000
1Red Lord (AUS) 2003 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Dame Cath (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) CBrown A JCummings 56.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Premiers Cup 0
1 0
2 0
3 0
2006 Premiers Cup 1800m 81000
1Activation (NZ) 2001 Zabeel (NZ) Coogee Walk (NZ) Success Express (USA) MRodd G ARogerson 60.5
2 0
3 0
2004 Premier's Cup 1800m 70750
1Bush Honey (AUS) 1999 Woodman (USA) Saving (NZ) Pevero (IRE) DBeasley G HWalter 53
2Keeping The Faith (AUS) 1999 My Patriarch (GB) Leap of Faith (AUS) Kangaroo (AUS) LCassidy R JPrice 2 1/2 len 53
3Brother Of Danny (AUS) 1999 Danewin (AUS) Slightly Suss (AUS) Red Anchor (NZ) JFord R HThomsen Long head 53
2002 Premier's Cup 1900m 70750
1Gamesman (AUS) 1997 Eagle Eyed (USA) No Finer (AUS) Kaoru Star (AUS) JCassidy Mrs GWaterhouse 53.5
2Abeel Hostess (NZ) 1997 Zabeel (NZ) Fickle Hostess (AUS) Lunchtime (GB) DMcLellan JDenham Nose 53.5
3Dress Circle (NZ) 1996 Zabeel (NZ) Flight Queen (NZ) Noble Bijou (USA) LBeasley Mrs GWaterhouse 2 1/4 len 61