2019 National Sprint 1400m 120000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 National Sprint 1400m 132000
1Tougherthantherest (AUS) 2013 Street Boss (USA) De Prima Ballerina (NZ) Stravinsky (USA) MCahill K Dryden &S Collings 54
2Coolring (AUS) 2010 Sebring (AUS) Coolroom Candidate (AUS) Mister C (USA) Ms KO'Hara J MCleary Nose 54
3Snippets Land (AUS) 2010 Snippetson (AUS) Seduction Line (AUS) Testa Rossa (AUS) RBayliss P & PSnowden Head 54
2017 National Sprint 1400m 132000
1Gold Symphony (AUS) 2012 Reward for Effort (AUS) Tzaress (NZ) Stravinsky (USA) KMcEvoy P & PSnowden 54
2Happy Clapper (AUS) 2010 Teofilo (IRE) Busking (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) BShinn PWebster 1 3/4 len 60.5
3Handfast (AUS) 2012 Street Cry (IRE) Lobola (AUS) Anabaa (USA) BAvdulla J AO'Shea Nose 54
2016 National Sprint 1400m 126500
1Cosmic Cube (NZ) 2010 Dehere (USA) So Keen (NZ) Jade Hunter (USA) TClark DVandyke 54
2Just a Blur (AUS) 2010 Dane Shadow (AUS) Lenswood (AUS) MCahill Ms B Joseph &P Jones 1/2 len 54
3Lunar Rise (AUS) 2009 Starcraft (NZ) Spirited Dancer (IRE) Sadler's Wells (USA) GSchofield JCummings 1 len 54
2015 National Sprint 1400m 121500
1Snippets Land (AUS) 2010 Snippetson (AUS) Seduction Line (AUS) Testa Rossa (AUS) JBowman P & PSnowden 58
2Mighty Lucky (AUS) 2009 Casino Prince (AUS) Buxom Babe (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) NThomas F TCowell 1 len 58
3Darciwood (NZ) 2009 Darci Brahma (NZ) Natalie Wood (NZ) Yachtie (AUS) TBerry M, W & JHawkes 1 1/4 len 58
2014 National Sprint 1400m 121500
1Messene (AUS) 2008 Lonhro (AUS) Belle Giselle (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) JDonald M, W & JHawkes 57
2Reparations (AUS) 2008 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Hold to Ransom (USA) Red Ransom (USA) KMcEvoy AFreedman Head 55
3Centennial Park (NZ) 2005 Thorn Park (AUS) Trephina (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) CReith DavidPayne 1 3/4 len 57.5
2013 National Sprint 1400m 101500
1Niblick (AUS) 2006 Encosta de Lago (AUS) Leica Vista (AUS) Sir Tristram (IRE) JMcDonald B FCavanough 55.5
2Upshot (AUS) 2008 Stratum (AUS) Reshoot (AUS) Mossman (AUS) CBrown JPride Nose 54.5
3Glad You Called (AUS) 2007 Aristotle (IRE) Crown of Honour (AUS) Carry the Crown (CAN) Ms KNisbet JNisbet Head 54.5
2012 National Sprint 100000
1Hood (AUS) 2006 Shamardal (USA) Whisked (AUS) Whiskey Road (USA) BShinn G HWalter 0
2Onthelookout (AUS) 2005 Beautiful Crown (USA) Kyrie (AUS) Luskin Star (AUS) 0
3Alma's Fury (AUS) 2007 Refuse to Bend (IRE) Dance Attendance (NZ) What a Guest (IRE) 0
2011 National Sprint 1400m 101500
1Lebrechaun (AUS) 2005 Iglesia (AUS) Rolling Along (AUS) Runyon (IRE) MCahill MDale 53
2 0
3 0
2010 National Sprint 1400m 101500
1Sainthood (AUS) 2005 Lonhro (AUS) Bonne Famille (AUS) Anabaa (USA) NBerry RWorthington 53
2 0
3 0
2009 National Sprint 1400m 101500
1Bacchanal Woman (AUS) 2003 Encosta de Lago (AUS) M'Lady Fonteyn (NZ) KSweeney K RDryden 53.5
2 0
3 0
2008 National Sprint 1400m 86000
1My Lady's Chamber (AUS) 2003 Arena (AUS) Queen's Suite (AUS) Marauding (NZ) JLloyd W TPrain 53.5
2 0
3 0
2007 National Sprint 0
1 0
2 0
3 0
2005 National Sprint 1400m 81000
1Serkelt (AUS) 1999 Keltrice (AUS) Sergbi (AUS) Air de France (USA) KSweeney K RDryden 54
2Fire At Will (AUS) 1998 Bite the Bullet (USA) Nile Gardenia (USA) Upper Nile (USA) PRobl Ms BJoseph Neck 53
3Kiss My Fuji (AUS) 2001 Fuji Kiseki (JPN) Tranquil Life (USA) Dayjur (USA) Ms NBeriman RBoljun Len 53
2003 National Sprint 1400m 76000
1Johnny Reb (AUS) 1997 Naturalism (NZ) Kylemore (AUS) Star Watch (AUS) NCumberland T RMartin 54
2Examine the Books (NZ) 1995 Accountant (NZ) Corabelle May (NZ) Cocky Golfer (USA) PRobl G JMcDermott 3/4 len 53
3Ancient Song (AUS) 1998 Canny Lad (AUS) Hello Lottie (AUS) Beau Sovereign (NZ) RSilburn RBoljun 1/2 neck 57