2019 Perth Cup 2400m 524000
1Star Exhibit (AUS) 2011 Statue of Liberty (USA) Star Encounter (AUS) Jeune (GB) PHall A GDurrant 55
2Action (AUS) 2014 Pierro (AUS) Broadway Belle (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) WPike G & AWilliams Neck 53
3Prize Catch (AUS) 2013 Zoffany (IRE) Abalone (AUS) Bluebird (USA) PKnuckey LSmith 2 len 53
2018 Perth Cup 2400m 524000
1Material Man (AUS) 2011 Vital Equine (IRE) Del Lirio (AUS) Hussonet (USA) Ms LWarwick J TWarwick 56.5
2Pounamu (AUS) 2011 Authorized (IRE) Tangiwai (AUS) Street Cry (IRE) PCarbery A DMathews Nose 59
3Royal Star (AUS) 2013 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Star Encounter (AUS) Jeune (GB) CJohnston-Porter G & AWilliams 2 1/4 len 53
2016 Perth Cup 2400m 524000
1Star Exhibit (AUS) 2011 Statue of Liberty (USA) Star Encounter (AUS) Jeune (GB) JarradNoske G Durrant &J Miller 54
2Neverland (AUS) 2011 Big Brown (USA) Midnight Special (AUS) Zabeel (NZ) GSmith G Durrant &J Miller Nose 54
3Tradesman (AUS) 2011 Trade Fair (GB) Virelay (AUS) Laranto (AUS) TTurner R & THarvey 2 len 54
2015 Perth Cup 2400m 524000
1Real Love (AUS) 2010 Desert King (IRE) Flaming Heart (AUS) Salieri (USA) WPike A GDurrant 54
2Red Blast (AUS) 2009 Universal Prince (AUS) Classy Charmer (AUS) Regal Classic (CAN) Ms JNoske D LMorton 1 1/2 len 54
3Kirov Boy (AUS) 2009 Zentsov Street (USA) Bella Pia (AUS) Dante's Fury (AUS) DMiller A HMortimer 1 1/4 len 55
2014 Perth Cup 2400m 524000
1Black Tycoon (AUS) 2005 Blackfriars (AUS) Dame Fontaine (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) DOliver J TWarwick 55.5
2God Has Spoken (AUS) 2006 Blackfriars (AUS) Dolly Will Do (AUS) Rubiton (AUS) BParnham N DParnham Head 55.5
3Ask Me Nicely (NZ) 2006 Ustinov (AUS) Took a Chance (AUS) Unbridled's Song (USA) SParnham F RKersley 3/4 len 54
2013 Perth Cup 2400m 524000
1Talent Show (AUS) 2006 Jeune (GB) Oregon Seal (NZ) Oregon (USA) JNoske G CBallantyne 53
2Mr Moet (AUS) 2007 Mosayter (USA) Marlock Miss (AUS) Karioi Star (AUS) DStaeck A GDurrant 3/4 len 59
3Global Flirt (AUS) 2006 McFlirt (NZ) Majestic Belle (AUS) Metal Storm (FR) MPateman J TWarwick Nose 53
2011 Perth Cup 2400m 424000
1Guest Wing (AUS) 2006 Right Wing (IRE) Lacienne (AUS) Metal Storm (FR) BParnham S AEdwards 52
2Guyno (NZ) 2003 O'Reilly (NZ) River Century (NZ) Centaine (AUS) JWhiting L PLuciani Neck 54
3Simply Adorable (AUS) 2004 Blackfriars (AUS) Fortunate Sally (AUS) Salieri (USA) PCarbery VSigley 1 3/4 len 52
2010 Perth Cup 2400m 424000
1Lords Ransom (AUS) 2003 Jeune (GB) Palace Alice (AUS) Palace Music (USA) AKennedy PMorgan 55.5
2Ma Chienne (AUS) 2004 Verglas (IRE) Just Act (AUS) Serheed (USA) PHall A GDurrant 1/2 len 53
3Largo Lad (AUS) 2004 Encosta de Lago (AUS) Lady Marion (AUS) Danehill (USA) SParnham D AHayes 1 1/2 len 56.5
2009 Perth Cup 2400m 418000
1Guyno (NZ) 2003 O'Reilly (NZ) River Century (NZ) Centaine (AUS) JWhiting L PLuciani 54
2The Fuzz (NZ) 2002 Danasinga (AUS) Drama Queen (NZ) Prince of Praise (NZ) BRawiller D AHayes Short head 56.5
3Ballack (NZ) 2003 Montjeu (IRE) Trephina (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) WPike D TO'Brien 1 1/4 len 53.5
2008 Perth Cup 3200m 431000
1Cats Fun (AUS) 2002 Catbird (AUS) She's Zeel (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) DOliver M JGrant 53.5
2Exhilarating (AUS) 2000 Scenic (IRE) Oriley's Daughter (AUS) Jevell (AUS) JWhiting MCampbell Neck 53
3Westerly Breeze (AUS) 2003 Dr Johnson (USA) Miss Thunderbolt (AUS) Thunder Gulch (USA) TTurner S AEdwards 4 1/2 len 53
2005 Perth Cup 3200m 364000
1Crown Prosecutor (AUS) 2000 Grand Lodge (USA) Dark Hope (AUS) At Talaq (USA) WPike LSmith 53
2Free At Last (NZ) 1998 Senor Pete (USA) Bargibant (NZ) Sir Tristram (IRE) TTurner A DMathews 1/2 len 54.5
3Black Tom (AUS) 2000 Langfuhr (CAN) Narmada (USA) Blushing Groom (FR) PHall B GLucas 3 len 52.5
2004 Perth Cup 3200m 364000
1King Canute (AUS) 1999 King of Kings (IRE) Marooned Lady (AUS) Marooned (GB) JWhiting L PLuciani 53
2Indigo King (AUS) 1997 Polish Blue (USA) Lincoln's Joy (AUS) Admiral Lincoln (NZ) PHall Ms BDudley Long neck 53
3Higgins Gold (AUS) 1998 Higginsville (AUS) Elaan (AUS) Adraan (GB) JMiller G FDurrant 1 1/2 len 53
2003 Perth Cup 3200m 362000
1Tumeric (AUS) 1996 Old Spice (AUS) Goldie's Best (AUS) Semipalatinsk (USA) JClaite A DMathews 54
2So Canny (AUS) 1995 So Dashing (AUS) Catchacan (AUS) Cantabrian (AUS) CHarvey S WBarrass 3 len 54
3Bold Mirage (NZ) 1997 Senor Pete (USA) Mirramanda (AUS) Bold Aussie (USA) TTurner A DMathews 1 1/4 len 52.5
2002 Perth Cup 3200m 362000
1Cardinal Colours (AUS) 1996 Chief's Crown (USA) Tabura (NZ) Sir Tristram (IRE) NChapman M HMiller 52
2Give me a Chance (AUS) 1996 Fimiston (AUS) Cat's Kingdom (AUS) Polo Player (AUS) JBrown G FDurrant 1 1/2 len 51
3Shoeless (AUS) 1996 Archway (IRE) Currastar (AUS) Curravilla (IRE) PCarbery A DMathews Short 1/2 head 52
2001 Perth Cup 3200m 364000
1Lottila Bay (NZ) 1990 Kingdom Bay (NZ) Milimli (NZ) Uncle Remus (NZ) PCarbery A DMathews 54.5
2Thurston (AUS) 1995 Last Tycoon (IRE) Kiss Me Not (AUS) Kenmare (FR) MMiller J JMiller, Jnr long head 51
3Moonrise (AUS) 1995 Shalford (IRE) Bella Lunar (NZ) Wolverton (IRE) PKing N DParnham 1 1/2 len 51
2000 Perth Cup 3200m 364000
1Luna Tudor (AUS) 1994 Military Plume (NZ) Moon Storm (AUS) Jungle Boy (GB) JBrown N DParnham 52.5
2Victory Morn (NZ) 1991 Phizam (NZ) Mere (NZ) Quito (GB) PHall G RGulberti 1/2 len 51.5
3Matriculate (NZ) 1995 Honor Grades (USA) Duchesne (NZ) Grosvenor (NZ) TTurner G WWebster Snr 3/4 len 53