2018 Heritage Stakes 1100m 140000
1Ragged Rascal (AUS) 2015 Denman (AUS) M'Lady Pedrille (AUS) Al Maher (AUS) JFord P MPerry 56
2Meryl (AUS) 2015 Epaulette (AUS) Academy Idol (AUS) Made of Gold (USA) CReith L WCurtis 1 1/2 len 56.5
3Charge (AUS) 2015 Zoustar (AUS) Queen of the Falls (AUS) General Nediym (AUS) JMcDonald C JWaller Head 56
2017 Heritage Stakes 1100m 100000
1Viridine (AUS) 2014 Poet's Voice (GB) Patina (AUS) Anabaa (USA) BAvdulla JCummings 57
2Single Bullet (AUS) 2014 Not a Single Doubt (AUS) Cheetara (AUS) More than Ready (USA) TAngland GPortelli 1 1/4 len 58.5
3Albumin (AUS) 2014 Foxwedge (AUS) Dushanbe (AUS) Secret Savings (USA) JParr G ARyan Neck 56
2016 Heritage Stakes 1100m 100000
1Guard of Honour (AUS) 2013 Northern Meteor (AUS) Victory Cry (AUS) General Nediym (AUS) JBowman K ALees 56
2Flash Fibian (AUS) 2013 Ready's Image (USA) Langfibian (AUS) Langfuhr (CAN) TAngland PMurray Nose 56
3Hair Trigger (AUS) 2013 Smart Missile (AUS) Touch of Greatness (AUS) Don Eduardo (NZ) GSchofield JCummings Head 56
2015 Heritage Stakes 1100m 100000
1Counterattack (AUS) 2012 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Kisma (AUS) Snippets (AUS) JCassidy C JWaller 56
2Haptic (AUS) 2012 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Troubeaut (AUS) Beautiful Crown (USA) SClipperton J AO'Shea 1 1/2 len 58
3Takedown (AUS) 2012 Stratum (AUS) Apamea (GB) Zafonic (USA) KMcEvoy G WMoore 1 1/4 len 59
2014 Heritage Stakes 1100m 100000
1Kuro (NZ) 2011 Denman (AUS) Distinctive Lass (AUS) Orientate (USA) BShinn JPride 56
2Echo Gal (AUS) 2011 Stratum (AUS) Pink Siris (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) TClark Mrs GWaterhouse 1 3/4 len 54
3Klammer (AUS) 2011 Snitzel (AUS) Morrego (AUS) More than Ready (USA) JParr G ARyan 3/4 len 56
2013 Heritage Stakes 1100m 100000
1Barbed (AUS) 2010 Canny Lad (AUS) Key Bar Nights (AUS) Anabaa (USA) JBowman PeterSnowden 56
2Diamond Oasis (AUS) 2010 Lonhro (AUS) Siwa (GB) Green Desert (USA) NHall J AO'Shea Head 56
3Whittington (AUS) 2010 Tale of the Cat (USA) Maha Chakri (AUS) Beautiful Crown (USA) TBerry Mrs GWaterhouse Head 57.5
2012 Heritage Stakes 1100m 100000
1Ichihara (AUS) 2009 General Nediym (AUS) Cut a Dash (AUS) Whiskey Road (USA) BAvdulla A JDenham 56.5
2Villa Splendido (AUS) 2009 Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) November Song (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) CBrown G ARyan 2 1/4 len 54
3Agueda (AUS) 2009 General Nediym (AUS) Smoothie (AUS) Lacryma Cristi (IRE) PRobl A JCummings 1 1/2 len 54
2011 Heritage Stakes 100000
1Karuta Queen (AUS) 2008 Not a Single Doubt (AUS) Card Queen (AUS) Final Card (AUS) TBerry N ELayt 0
2Al's Magic Miss (AUS) 2008 Magic Albert (AUS) Carlton Ace (AUS) Bianconi (USA) 0
3Hollyweird (AUS) 2008 Snitzel (AUS) Last Blaze (JPN) 0
2010 Heritage Stakes 1100m 121000
1Decision Time (AUS) 2007 Foreplay (AUS) Daunting Thought (AUS) Just Awesome (AUS) PRobl C EConners 57
2 0
3 0
2009 Heritage Stakes 1100m 121000
1Stryker (AUS) 2006 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Laetitia (AUS) Woodman (USA) JCassidy C JWaller 55
2 0
3 0
2008 Heritage Stakes 1100m 121000
1Bhutane Dane (AUS) 2005 Danehill Dancer (IRE) Joleur (AUS) Bite the Bullet (USA) NRawiller Mrs GWaterhouse 55
2 0
3 0
2007 Heritage Stakes 0
1 0
2 0
3 0
2006 Heritage Stakes 1100m 121000
1Star of Luis (AUS) 2003 San Luis (AUS) Woodland Nymph (NZ) Woodborough (USA) LCassidy RWorthington 55
2 0
3 0
2004 Heritage Stakes 1200m 121200
1Western Beau (AUS) 2001 Beautiful Crown (USA) Western Show (AUS) Best Western (AUS) CAgnew M CConners 55.5
2Star Cat (AUS) 2001 Catbird (AUS) Magdelena (AUS) Snaadee (USA) DBeadman Mrs GWaterhouse Long neck 55.5
3Rich Megadale (AUS) 2001 Armidale (AUS) Oil Rich (AUS) Valiant Prospect (USA) JFord SPhegan 1 1/2 len 53.5
2002 Heritage Stakes 1300m 121200
1Force Apollo (AUS) 1999 Catrail (USA) Clear Apollo (AUS) King Apollo (AUS) CBrown J RHawkes 55.5
2Chuckle (AUS) 1999 Danehill (USA) Clowning (AUS) Rory's Jester (AUS) BYork Mrs GWaterhouse Short head 53.5
3Tom Coureuse (AUS) 1999 Beautiful Crown (USA) Coureuse (AUS) Tierce (AUS) GCooksley C EConners 1/2 neck 55.5