2019 Strutt Stakes 2100m 100000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Strutt Stakes 2100m 100000
1Pleasuring (AUS) 2014 Hard Spun (USA) Sleeplessinseattle (AUS) End Sweep (USA) DLane D KWeir 56
2Casa De Lago (AUS) 2014 Delago Deluxe (AUS) Miss Cacciatore (AUS) Snitzel (AUS) JChilds PPayne 1 len 56
3Maheera (NZ) 2014 Artie Schiller (USA) Mahmooda (AUS) Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) BAllen D KWeir 1/2 len 56
2017 Strutt Stakes 2100m 100000
1Hot Dipped (AUS) 2013 Written Tycoon (AUS) Galvanized (AUS) BMuhcu BMcShane 56
2Wyuna (AUS) 2013 Tough Speed (USA) Schoolies (AUS) Royal Academy (USA) ADarmanin SBrunton 3/4 len 56
3Triband (AUS) 2013 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Three Rainbows (IRE) MDee D & B Hayes &T Dabernig Long neck 56
2016 Strutt Stakes 2100m 100000
1Sebring Sally (AUS) 2012 Sebring (AUS) Donna Amata (AUS) DOliver C JWaller 56
2Gee Gees Top Notch (AUS) 2012 Wordsmith (AUS) Himstedt (AUS) Danehill Dancer (IRE) Ms SCarr L, D & TWells 1 len 56
3All That I Know (AUS) 2012 More Than Ready (USA) Lucida (AUS) Danehill (USA) LCurrie P GMoody Nose 56
2015 Strutt Stakes 2100m 100000
1Geegees Goldengirl (AUS) 2011 Wordsmith (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) Ms SCarr SGandy 56
2Shayana (AUS) 2011 Sharkbite (AUS) La Madeleine (AUS) Peintre Celebre (USA) DGanderton JBlacker Head 56
3Marocan Diva (AUS) 2011 Flying Spur (AUS) Marokish (AUS) Rory's Jester (AUS) MWalker D Hayes &T Dabernig 1 1/4 len 56
2014 Strutt Stakes 2100m 100000
1Spinning Jenny (AUS) 2010 Hard Spun (USA) Suraya (AUS) Brief Truce (USA) BMuhcu BMcShane 56
2Iggimacool (AUS) 2010 Savoire Vivre (GB) Hidden Moment (AUS) BMcCoull BRyan 1/2 len 56
3Geegees Velvet (AUS) 2010 Wordsmith (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) SMaskiell J FLuttrell Head 56
2013 Strutt Stakes 2100m 100000
1Green Roller (AUS) 2009 Flying Spur (AUS) Given (AUS) CSchofield D AHayes 56
2First Bloom (AUS) 2009 Dylan Thomas (IRE) Celtic Bloom (AUS) Ms MPayne D KWeir 2 len 56
3Papillon (AUS) 2009 Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Perfect Persuasion (AUS) GBoss AFreedman Head 56
2012 Strutt Stakes 100000
1Temper Tantrum (AUS) 2008 Hold That Tiger (USA) Disco Bickie (AUS) RMcleod A JMacpherson 0
2Khandallah (AUS) 2008 Kitten's Joy (USA) La Rochelle (USA) Honour and Glory (USA) 0
3Gee Gee's La Quita (AUS) 2008 Atlantis Prince (GB) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) 0
2011 Strutt Stakes 2100m 90000
1Tough Chik (AUS) 2007 Tough Speed (USA) Chikka (AUS) West Quest (CAN) KSanderson R TCarr 55
2 0
3 0
2010 Strutt Stakes 2100m 81000
1Tio Rossa (AUS) 2006 Testa Rossa (AUS) Tio Belle (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) CWilliams C & CAlderson 55
2 0
3 0
2009 Strutt Stakes 2100m 80000
1Cabazon (AUS) 2005 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Cambiata (FR) Alzao (USA) DOliver R WSmerdon 55
2 0
3 0
2008 Strutt Stakes 2100m 81000
1Causeway Queen (AUS) 2004 Giant's Causeway (USA) Soul Singer (AUS) Danehill (USA) DBrereton A JVasil 54.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Strutt Stakes 2100m 71000
1Wavelength (AUS) 2003 Langfuhr (CAN) Roman Wave (AUS) Go Dancer (FR) DOliver GEurell 55
2 0
3 0
2005 Strutt Stakes 2100m 80700
1Cunamulla Lass (NZ) 2001 Danske (NZ) Slice (NZ) Icelandic (IRE) GChilds M DMoroney 55
2Fun Ally (AUS) 2001 Festival Hall (IRE) Shooter (AUS) At Talaq (USA) LNolen RCarr Long neck 55
3Oceano (AUS) 2001 Portland Pirate (AUS) Kidada (AUS) SMaskiell G EBlacker 1 1/4 len 55
2003 Strutt Stakes 2100m 60200
1Flag of Pride (AUS) 1999 Personal Flag (USA) Lady Paxmat (AUS) Will Dancer (FR) SCahill TMcEvoy 55
2Venus a Go Go (AUS) 1999 West Quest (CAN) Khaseymour (AUS) Lord Seymour (IRE) DPires I DHay 1 1/4 len 55
3Lady Quest (AUS) 1999 West Quest (CAN) Lady Jill (AUS) Undercut (USA) BMcCoull JGreen 2 len 55