2018 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 100000
1Count da Vinci (NZ) 2010 Faltaat (USA) Cool Talk (NZ) Shinko King (IRE) SCarr SBrunton 59
2Dreams of Paris (AUS) 2013 Dream Ahead (USA) Paris Perfume (AUS) Kurofune (USA) NBeriman MBeer 1 3/4 len 57
3Geegees Goldengirl (AUS) 2011 Wordsmith (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) ADarmanin SGandy 1/2 len 57
2017 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 100000
1Gee Gees Top Notch (AUS) 2012 Wordsmith (AUS) Himstedt (AUS) Danehill Dancer (IRE) DThornton L, D & TWells 57
2Geegees Goldengirl (AUS) 2011 Wordsmith (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) AIsmadi SGandy Neck 57
3Hellova Street (AUS) 2010 Helike (USA) Butter Street (AUS) Secret Savings (USA) BAvdulla SBrunton 1 len 59
2016 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 100000
1Admiral (AUS) 2011 Mossman (AUS) Reunification (AUS) West Quest (CAN) LCurrie BCampbell 59
2Hellova Street (AUS) 2010 Helike (USA) Butter Street (AUS) Secret Savings (USA) DPires SBrunton Neck 59
3Jerilderie Letter (AUS) 2012 Bushranger (IRE) Pirate's Sirene (AUS) Portland Pirate (AUS) ADarmanin ATrinder 1 len 59
2015 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 100000
1Admiral (AUS) 2011 Mossman (AUS) Reunification (AUS) West Quest (CAN) BMcCoull BCampbell 59
2Eximius (AUS) 2009 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Allegra (AUS) Dehere (USA) Ms JBeriman M GPrice 1 1/2 len 59
3Geegees Goldengirl (AUS) 2011 Wordsmith (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) Ms SCarr SGandy 1 len 57
2014 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 100000
1Iggimacool (AUS) 2010 Savoire Vivre (GB) Hidden Moment (AUS) BMcCoull BRyan 57
2Banca Mo (AUS) 2007 Tough Speed (USA) I Gotcha Babe (AUS) Mukddaam (USA) DPires SBrunton 1/2 len 59
3Geegees Blackflash (AUS) 2006 Clangalang (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) SCarr J FLuttrell Nose 59
2013 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 90000
1Black 'n' Tough (AUS) 2008 Tough Speed (USA) Black Cent (AUS) Curravilla (IRE) BMcCoull L AWells 57
2Geegees Blackflash (AUS) 2006 Clangalang (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) SMaskiell J FLuttrell Head 59
3Langridge Street (AUS) 2007 Elvstroem (AUS) Fleur de L'Orient (NZ) Thunder Gulch (USA) JFry M SHibbs 4 len 59
2012 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 90000
1The Cleaner (AUS) 2007 Savoire Vivre (GB) Dash of Scotch (AUS) Blessington (AUS) JMaskiell MBurles 59
2Geegees Blackflash (AUS) 2006 Clangalang (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) PMertens J FLuttrell 4 len 59
3Dream Pedlar (AUS) 2004 West Quest (CAN) Unamah (AUS) Top Avenger (AUS) CNewitt T WBlacker 3/4 len 59
2011 Tasmanian Stakes 90000
1Geegees Blackflash (AUS) 2006 Clangalang (AUS) La Quita (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) PMertens J FLuttrell 0
2Too Many Reds (AUS) 2006 Magic Albert (AUS) Red Centre (AUS) Rubiton (AUS) 0
3Dream Pedlar (AUS) 2004 West Quest (CAN) Unamah (AUS) Top Avenger (AUS) T WBlacker 0
2010 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 90000
1Dream Pedlar (AUS) 2004 West Quest (CAN) Unamah (AUS) Top Avenger (AUS) MGuthrie T WBlacker 59
2 0
3 0
2009 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 80000
1Dream Pedlar (AUS) 2004 West Quest (CAN) Unamah (AUS) Top Avenger (AUS) RKeogh T WBlacker 59
2 0
3 0
2008 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 80000
1Conquering (AUS) 2002 Dangerous (AUS) Currently (AUS) Acidity (AUS) SMaskiell C NGoggin 59
2 0
3 0
2007 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 50000
1Conquering (AUS) 2002 Dangerous (AUS) Currently (AUS) Acidity (AUS) RDebono C NGoggin 59
2 0
3 0
2006 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 50000
1Stuyvesant (AUS) 2001 Blazing Reality (AUS) Soft Lady (AUS) Top Avenger (AUS) CKingston G SWhite 58
2 0
3 0
2004 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 32545
1Surge Of Power (AUS) 1998 Aliocha (USA) Calbrosa (AUS) Power Symbol (AUS) Ms LGoodrick WPilgrim 58
2Chardere (AUS) 1996 Aliocha (USA) Lorardere (AUS) Theus (AUS) KBandy DBaldock 3/4 len 58
3Zarina Boy (AUS) 1999 Ladoni (GB) Danzarina (AUS) Danzatore (CAN) SGates TRoles Head 58
2002 Tasmanian Stakes 1600m 32625
1Abbadena (AUS) 1998 Runyon (IRE) Lady Venna (AUS) Veritable (NZ) SSnell T WBlacker 55.5
2Chardere (AUS) 1996 Aliocha (USA) Lorardere (AUS) Theus (AUS) KMorre DBaldock 1/2 head 58
3Almost Spring (AUS) 1997 Aliocha (USA) Winter Dew (AUS) Blessington (AUS) CNewitt TRoles 2 len 55.5