2019 York Handicap 1600m 100000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 York Handicap 1600m 100000
1Falcon Crest (AUS) 2011 Musket (AUS) La Lollobrigida (AUS) Dauberval (USA) CParnham G & AWilliams 59
2Pinzu (NZ) 2012 Pins (AUS) Celebrate (NZ) Savabeel (AUS) WPike A GDurrant Neck 54
3North Ridge (AUS) 2011 Danehill Express (AUS) Noreaster (AUS) Fuji Kiseki (JPN) SO'Donnell F RKersley 1/2 len 54
2017 York Handicap 1600m 100000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2016 York Handicap 1600m 100000
1Wink and a Nod (AUS) 2009 McFlirt (NZ) The Westerly Win (AUS) Danewin (AUS) Ms LWarwick J TWarwick 55.5
2Battle Hero (AUS) 2011 Stratum (AUS) Fromm (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) WPike GWilliams 1/2 len 57.5
3Respondent (AUS) 2010 Haradasun (AUS) Avenida Madero (AUS) Metal Storm (FR) CJohnston-Porter A GDurrant 2 1/2 len 58.5
2015 York Handicap 1600m 100200
1Proceedwithcaution (AUS) 2010 Trade Fair (GB) Kinchica (AUS) King of Kings (IRE) BKennedy GVan de Molen 55.5
2Tower of Lonhro (AUS) 2008 Lonhro (AUS) Spire (AUS) Danehill (USA) PHall A GDurrant 3/4 len 59
3Carry the Nation (AUS) 2007 Blackfriars (AUS) Carry the Day (AUS) Carry a Smile (AUS) PKnuckey A GDurrant 1/2 len 56.5
2014 York Hcp 1600m 100200
1Mr Utopia (AUS) 2009 Elusive Quality (USA) Base Paradise (AUS) Choisir (AUS) TTurner S JWolfe 56
2Full Steam Ahead (AUS) 2007 Trade Fair (GB) Like a Steam Train (AUS) Warring Nations (USA) PHarvey Ms NPateman 3/4 len 56
3The Other Harv (AUS) 2007 Elvstroem (AUS) Better by Harv (NZ) SO'Donnell A DMathews 3 len 55
2013 York Handicap 1600m 80200
1Moneghetti (AUS) 2006 Blackfriars (AUS) Just a Runner (NZ) Kaapstad (NZ) GSmith GWilliams 56
2Rebelson (AUS) 2009 Snippetson (AUS) Rebel Sister (AUS) Falbrav (IRE) JNoske D TMcAuliffe Long head 55
3Miss Tipsy Topsy (AUS) 2007 Spinning World (USA) Renadah (AUS) Danewin (AUS) DStaeck S RBates 1 1/2 len 57
2012 York Handicap 1600m 80000
1Mabel Grace (AUS) 2006 Kendel Star (AUS) Belle Heed (AUS) Serheed (USA) PKnuckey A GDurrant 56.5
2Our Ol' Fella (AUS) 2006 Halo Homewrecker (USA) Home Alabama (AUS) Lomond Bay (NZ) SMcGruddy S JWolfe 1 1/2 len 54.5
3Dempsey (AUS) 2006 Flying Spur (AUS) Murphy's Arch (AUS) Archregent (CAN) BParnham N DParnham 1 1/4 len 54
2011 York Hcp 1600m 80200
1Speccio (AUS) 2005 Kendel Star (AUS) Step to Reason (AUS) Squill (USA) SO'Donnell S WBarrass 53
2 0
3 0
2010 York Hcp 1600m 75000
1Superscenic (AUS) 2002 Scenic (IRE) Magic Zem (AUS) Zemindar (NZ) Ms JCarbery J PTaylor 55
2 0
3 0
2009 York Hcp 1600m 75000
1Roman Time (AUS) 2004 Danetime (IRE) True Roman (AUS) Is It True (USA) DStaeck F RKersley 53
2 0
3 0
2007 York Handicap 1600m 70000
1Guyno (NZ) 2003 O'Reilly (NZ) River Century (NZ) Centaine (AUS) JWhiting L PLuciani 56
2 0
3 0
2006 York Handicap 1600m 60000
1Daka's Gem (AUS) 1999 Sedaka (AUS) Shades of Jemma (AUS) Thehool (USA) PCarbery A DMathews 57
2 0
3 0
2004 York Handicap 1800m 42800
1Laetare (AUS) 2000 Serheed (USA) Magdela (AUS) Is It True (USA) DO'Heare E AMartinovich 53.5
2Exchequer (AUS) 1999 Marauding (NZ) Double Your Bet (NZ) Palace Music (USA) LCamilleri LSmith Head 52
3Main Stage (AUS) 1997 Poliuto (IRE) Key Elevation (AUS) Persian Heights (GB) TJackman A RTaylor Head 57
2002 York Handicap 1800m 40300
1Blevvo (AUS) 1997 Blevic (AUS) Carenel (AUS) Highest (GB) PFarrell D RHarrison 56
2Kentiara (AUS) 1998 Metal Storm (FR) Bonny Guest (AUS) What a Guest (IRE) TIkenushi R NHarvey, Jnr 1 1/4 len 52.5
3Honor Lap (NZ) 1998 Honor Grades (USA) President's Pearl (NZ) Conquistarose (USA) PKing G EDaly 1 len 56