2018 Goodwood Sprint 1300m 100000
1Rebel King (AUS) 2011 Universal Ruler (AUS) Rebel Sister (AUS) Falbrav (IRE) MPateman D TMcAuliffe 59
2Man Booker (AUS) 2012 Discorsi (AUS) Morine (AUS) Danetime (IRE) WPike D LMorton Nose 59
3Profit Street (AUS) 2011 Viscount (AUS) Street Show (AUS) Zeditave (AUS) JWhiting P & MGiadresco 1 1/2 len 59
2017 Goodwood Sprint 1300m 100000
1It's It (AUS) 2011 Knowledge (AUS) Tiffany Island (AUS) Island Morn (AUS) RTan Ms S LMiller 59
2Just Act Natural (AUS) 2012 Natural Blitz (AUS) Haunts (AUS) Corporate Raider (AUS) GSmith P ERoberts Head 59
3Flying Time (AUS) 2009 Heritage (AUS) Belgrave Square (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) DStaeck LSmith 3/4 len 59
2016 Goodwood Sprint 1300m 100000
1Rock Magic (AUS) 2009 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Rockabubble (AUS) Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN) JarradNoske CGangemi 59
2First Among Equals (AUS) 2011 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Pride of the Class (NZ) Volksraad (GB) PHarvey SimonMiller 1/2 len 58.5
3Akhedasset (AUS) 2008 Akhenaton (AUS) Business Asset (AUS) Key Business (AUS) GSmith P JFernie Long neck 59
2015 Goodwood Sprint 1300m 100200
1Wink and a Nod (AUS) 2009 McFlirt (NZ) The Westerly Win (AUS) Danewin (AUS) Ms LWarwick J TWarwick 53
2Rebel King (AUS) 2011 Universal Ruler (AUS) Rebel Sister (AUS) Falbrav (IRE) WPike D TMcAuliffe 3/4 len 58.5
3Rock Magic (AUS) 2009 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Rockabubble (AUS) Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN) JNoske CGangemi Long neck 59
2014 Watc Goodwood Sprint 1300m 100200
1Barakey (AUS) 2007 Key Business (AUS) Dance Hi (AUS) Ideal Planet (AUS) JBrown J PTaylor 59
2Smoko (AUS) 2009 Snitzel (AUS) London Lights (AUS) Bletchingly (AUS) WPike R & CPrice 1 1/2 len 59
3Zester (AUS) 2006 Danewin (AUS) Ranzest (AUS) Rancher (AUS) JNoske D LMorton 1 1/4 len 59
2013 Watc Goodwood Sprint 1300m 100200
1Settle Strada (AUS) 2008 Strada (AUS) Unsettled (AUS) Thunder Gulch (USA) PCarbery D RHarrison 59
2Talent Show (AUS) 2006 Jeune (GB) Oregon Seal (NZ) Oregon (USA) JNoske G CBallantyne 2 3/4 len 57
3Miss Tipsy Topsy (AUS) 2007 Spinning World (USA) Renadah (AUS) Danewin (AUS) PKnuckey S RBates Nose 57
2012 Goodwood Sprint 1300m 80000
1Cavallo Pazzo (AUS) 2007 Not a Single Doubt (AUS) Annuity (AUS) Euclase (AUS) PKnuckey E AMartinovich 59
2Werd (AUS) 2004 Hussonet (USA) Messenger Miss (USA) Danehill (USA) JNoske CGangemi 1 len 59
3Wild Charger (AUS) 2007 Trade Fair (GB) Wild Ride (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) WPike L & DLuciani 2 1/4 len 59
2011 Goodwood Sprint 80000
1Idyllic Prince (AUS) 2002 Scenic (IRE) Uma Princess (AUS) Umatilla (NZ) JBrown J PTaylor 0
2Playing God (AUS) 2007 Blackfriars (AUS) Dolly Will Do (AUS) Rubiton (AUS) N DParnham 0
3Elliotto (AUS) 2004 Easy Rocking (AUS) Tanamur (AUS) Danehill (USA) 0
2010 Goodwood Sprint 1300m 80000
1Idyllic Prince (AUS) 2002 Scenic (IRE) Uma Princess (AUS) Umatilla (NZ) JBrown J PTaylor 59
2 0
3 0
2009 Watc Goodwood Sprint 1300m 75000
1Idyllic Prince (AUS) 2002 Scenic (IRE) Uma Princess (AUS) Umatilla (NZ) JBrown J PTaylor 59
2 0
3 0
2008 Watc Goodwood Sprint 1300m 75000
1Idyllic Prince (AUS) 2002 Scenic (IRE) Uma Princess (AUS) Umatilla (NZ) Ms JCarbery J PTaylor 59
2 0
3 0
2007 Watc Goodwood Sprint 1300m 75000
1Arctic Park (AUS) 2000 Bletchley Park (IRE) Zamelina (AUS) Zamazaan (FR) PKnuckey J WPrice 59
2 0
3 0
2006 Watc Goodwood Sprint 1300m 60000
1Belle Bizarre (AUS) 2001 Dauberval (USA) Baltriomphe (NZ) Balmerino (NZ) PHarvey R RBynder 55.5
2 0
3 0
2004 Goodwood Sprint 1300m 42800
1Blevvo (AUS) 1997 Blevic (AUS) Carenel (AUS) Highest (GB) Ms ASansom D RHarrison 58
2Constantinople (AUS) 1999 Baryshnikov (AUS) Kelly's Impulse (AUS) Prince Callide (AUS) JClaite Ms VFerrier 1/2 head 58
3Stir Pak (AUS) 1999 Star Pak (AUS) Ulama (AUS) Zephyr Zip (NZ) JClaite J GParker 2 1/4 len 55.5
2002 Goodwood Sprint 1300m 40200
1Tribula (AUS) 1997 Tribu (AUS) Tabula (AUS) Dynamo (NZ) JBrown A HMortimer 52.5
2Pindarri (AUS) 1997 Zedrich (AUS) Jevamour (AUS) Jevington (AUS) JWhiting T WWiddeson 1/2 len 52
3Corporate Bruce (AUS) 1995 Corporate Raider (AUS) Cash Conversion (AUS) Ksar (GB) KHawkins H SMcLaren 1/2 len 53.5