2019 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 175000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 176500
1Megablast (NZ) 2011 Shinko King (IRE) Thirst (NZ) Desert Sun (GB) DBrowne N WTiley 58
2First Crush (AUS) 2011 Husson (ARG) Loving New (BRZ) Choctaw Ridge (USA) Mdu Plessis CMunce 3 len 54
3Tradesman (AUS) 2011 Trade Fair (GB) Virelay (AUS) Laranto (AUS) BRawiller D KWeir 3/4 len 59
2017 Caloundra City Cup 1400m 176600
1Supply and Demand (AUS) 2012 Sebring (AUS) Demanding (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) JParr G Waterhouse &A Bott 55.5
2My Diamantine (NZ) 2010 Eighth Wonder (NZ) Sahrhy's Jewel (NZ) Pins (AUS) JLloyd B JSmith 1 1/4 len 54
3War Baby (AUS) 2011 Warhead (AUS) Kelana Miss (AUS) LCassidy KHickmott Neck 54
2016 Caloundra City Cup 1400m 175000
1Amexed (NZ) 2010 Pentire (GB) Danex (NZ) Danasinga (AUS) RFradd T JGollan 54
2Jumbo Prince (AUS) 2011 Outback Prince (AUS) Maggie Jain (AUS) Lujain (USA) JByrne M GNolan 1 1/4 len 55.5
3All Clear (AUS) 2011 Authorized (IRE) The Legend (AUS) Danehill (USA) Ms THarrison N JDoyle 3/4 len 54
2015 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 176600
1Index Linked (GB) 2008 Dansili (GB) Fully Invested (USA) Irish River (FR) GBoss C JWaller 56
2Escado (AUS) 2009 Casino Prince (AUS) Secret Cause (AUS) Giant's Causeway (USA) WPike M MLaurie Nose 54
3Kobi Creek (AUS) 2010 Shadow Creek (NZ) Elegant Princess (AUS) Strategic (AUS) RFradd M APalmer 3 3/4 len 54
2014 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 177000
1Brayroan (NZ) 2006 Zabeel (NZ) Compulsion (AUS) Danehill (USA) CMunce B AMitchell 54
2Brave Ali (NZ) 2006 O'Reilly (NZ) Knockmeout (NZ) Kingdom Bay (NZ) JByrne T JGollan 2 3/4 len 56
3Zennista (NZ) 2007 Zenno Rob Roy (JPN) Zarnitsa (NZ) RMcMahon Ms LLatta 4 len 55
2013 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 202000
1Zennista (NZ) 2007 Zenno Rob Roy (JPN) Zarnitsa (NZ) DBrowne Ms LLatta 55
2Voila Ici (IRE) 2005 Daylami (IRE) Far Hope (GB) Barathea (IRE) GColless P GMoody 2 1/4 len 59.5
3Rothera (AUS) 2005 Tobougg (IRE) Nova Serrure (AUS) Celestial Dancer (IRE) JBowditch B JSmith 2 3/4 len 57
2012 Caloudra City Cup 2400m 200000
1Shenzhou Steeds (NZ) 2007 Ishiguru (USA) Sun City (NZ) Spectacular Love (USA) EWilkinson M DMoroney 58
2Anudjawun (NZ) 2005 Yamanin Vital (NZ) Perceptible (NZ) Personal Escort (USA) JByrne S ADwyer 7 len 55.5
3Winmara 2003 Marwina (AUS) Nebula Odyssey (NZ) Star Way (GB) CMunce F NPhillips 2 3/4 len 55.5
2011 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 202000
1Spechenka (AUS) 2005 Danachenka (AUS) Special Class (NZ) Conquistarose (USA) RWiggins BAhrens 55.5
2 0
3 0
2010 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 202000
1Ironstein (AUS) 2005 Zabeel (NZ) Gentle Genius (AUS) Danehill (USA) MCahill G ARyan 53
2 0
3 0
2009 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 202000
1Reggie (NZ) 2000 Germano (GB) Crackastar (NZ) Star Way (GB) JByrne P GMoody 57
2 0
3 0
2008 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 202000
1Fast Future (NZ) 2002 Generous (IRE) Quip (NZ) Rory's Jester (AUS) MCahill R FCameron 55.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Caloundra City Cup 2400m 202000
1King Latarmiss (AUS) 2000 Latarmiss (IRE) Regal Finish (AUS) Coronation Day (AUS) KPope T NMiller 53
2 0
3 0
2005 Caloundra Cup 2400m 202200
1Empyreal (NZ) 1999 His Royal Highness (NZ) Diphda (NZ) Beldale Lear (USA) PHammersley P LMcKenzie 56
2Famous Dane (AUS) 1999 Danewin (AUS) Famewin (AUS) Quest for Fame (GB) RGoltz P JMinter 5 len 55.5
3Classic Karla (AUS) 1997 Kala Town (AUS) Sports Classic (AUS) Sports Ruler (AUS) BStewart B RGuy 3/4 len 56
2003 Caloundra Cup 2400m 202200
1Raw Instinct (NZ) 1997 Housebuster (USA) Jinsky Rose (NZ) Tights (USA) JByrne B JMcLachlan 54
2Belus (AUS) 1997 Bletcharm (AUS) Swalk (AUS) Godswalk (USA) MZahra R WSmerdon 2 3/4 len 52
3Victory Smile (NZ) 1996 Victory Dance (IRE) Fluoride (NZ) Crested Wave (AUS) SKatsidis Ms DLogan Neck 57.5