2019 Members' Handicap 1600m 100000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Members' Handicap 1600m 100000
1Sheiswhatsheis (AUS) 2011 Bernardini (USA) Cry Baby (AUS) JLloyd T JGollan 54
2Aqua Vite (AUS) 2013 Northern Meteor (AUS) Piquette (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) PHammersley S JMorrisey Nose 54
3Nozomi (AUS) 2011 Street Cry (IRE) Rose of Danehill (AUS) Danehill (USA) MZahra AFreedman 3/4 len 56.5
2017 Members' Handicap 1600m 100000
1Cantbuybetter (AUS) 2011 Casino Prince (AUS) Lingerie Girl (AUS) Xaar (GB) JLloyd BCurrie 54
2Emphasis (AUS) 2012 Domesday (AUS) Rainbow (AUS) Lonhro (AUS) RStewart R WStephenson 2 len 54
3Jumbo Prince (AUS) 2011 Outback Prince (AUS) Maggie Jain (AUS) Lujain (USA) LTarrant M GNolan Head 57
2016 Members' Handicap 1600m 100000
1Jumbo Prince (AUS) 2011 Outback Prince (AUS) Maggie Jain (AUS) Lujain (USA) JByrne M GNolan 55.5
2Rudy (AUS) 2010 Red Dazzler (AUS) Go On Now Go (AUS) Success Express (USA) BShinn Ms HPage Dead heat 59
3Heart of a Warrior (AUS) 2010 Show a Heart (AUS) Repercussions (AUS) Quest for Fame (GB) Ms THarrison T JGollan 1 1/2 len 54
2015 Members' Handicap 1600m 100500
1Bewhatyouwannabe (AUS) 2009 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Bella Corona (AUS) Beautiful Crown (USA) MCahill R LHeathcote 54
2Epic (AUS) 2007 Stratum (AUS) Thunder Belle (AUS) Thunder Gulch (USA) LTarrant K MSchweida Neck 55.5
3Trakstar (AUS) 2009 Stratum (AUS) Track (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) JByrne T JGollan Neck 54
2014 Members' Handicap 1600m 80000
1Angel of Mercy (AUS) 2008 Hussonet (USA) Pieta (AUS) Clay Hero (AUS) DBrowne GWilliams 56
2Lady Echelon (AUS) 2009 Top Echelon (AUS) Mystic Lady (AUS) Akaaber (USA) TBell Ms NMcCall 1 len 54
3Tracey's Angel (AUS) 2009 Classic De Lago (AUS) Sense of Style (NZ) Centaine (AUS) TWolfgram Ms T Wolfgram 1 3/4 len 54
2013 Members Handicap 1600m 80000
1Transporter (AUS) 2007 Commands (AUS) Portrait Collector (NZ) Sir Tristram (IRE) MCahill J PThompson 54
2Topping (AUS) 2006 Top Echelon (AUS) Tatiana's Rose (AUS) T V Heart Throb (USA) LCassidy T JGollan Head 54
3Margins (AUS) 2008 Parameter (AUS) Printer's Mistress (AUS) Semipalatinsk (USA) TBell BCurrie Neck 54
2012 Members' Handicap 1600m 80000
1Ginga Dude (NZ) 2003 Istidaad (USA) Clatitude (NZ) Clay Hero (AUS) JTaylor G BBoyd 58
2Triple Honour (NZ) 2004 Honours List (IRE) Myrrh (NZ) Nassipour (USA) DBrowne R LHeathcote 3/4 len 58.5
3Scenic Shot (AUS) 2002 Scenic (IRE) Sweepshot (AUS) Dr Grace (NZ) SScriven D LMorton 3/4 len 61
2011 Members Handicap 1600m 80000
1Scenic Shot (AUS) 2002 Scenic (IRE) Sweepshot (AUS) Dr Grace (NZ) SScriven D LMorton 61
2 0
3 0
2010 Members Handicap 1600m 80000
1Rothera (AUS) 2005 Tobougg (IRE) Nova Serrure (AUS) Celestial Dancer (IRE) JHolder B JSmith 53
2 0
3 0
2009 Member's Handicap 1600m 75000
1Sam's Express (AUS) 2004 Anglia (AUS) Express Train (AUS) Green Line Express (USA) BEvans M GNolan 54
2 0
3 0
2008 Member's Handicap 1600m 75000
1Rampant Lion (AUS) 2000 Lion Hunter (AUS) La Gypsy (AUS) Celestial Dancer (IRE) GColless L JGough 54.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Member's Handicap 1600m 75000
1Game On (NZ) 2000 Zabeel (NZ) Showtime (NZ) Famous Star (GB) SSeamer R LHeathcote 54.5
2 0
3 0
2005 Members Handicap 1800m 60000
1Classic Karla (AUS) 1997 Kala Town (AUS) Sports Classic (AUS) Sports Ruler (AUS) YYamazaki B RGuy 52
2Forest Jim (NZ) 1996 Grosvenor (NZ) Skylarking (AUS) Twig Moss (FR) APattillo B NMiller Short neck 55.5
3Sunday Service (AUS) 1999 Sunday Silence (USA) Lady's Delight (SAF) Local Talent (USA) TPannell J RHawkes Len 53
2003 Members Handicap 1800m 40000
1Boreale (AUS) 1998 Octagonal (NZ) Spring Thaw (USA) His Majesty (USA) SGalloway J RHawkes 57.5
2Forest Jim (NZ) 1996 Grosvenor (NZ) Skylarking (AUS) Twig Moss (FR) JInnes B NMiller 3/4 len 53
3Laurinel Argie (AUS) 1997 Palace Music (USA) Mamarracha (ARG) Pepenador (USA) JPowell R GLipp 3/4 len 55