2019 Tj Smith Trophy 1600m 100000
1Regal Power (AUS) 2015 Pierro (AUS) Broadway Belle (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) WPike G & AWilliams 54
2Fred Dag (AUS) 2015 Patronize (AUS) Comme Ci (AUS) Verglas (IRE) JWhiting B VWatkins Nose 54
3Final Hearing (AUS) 2015 Reset (AUS) Test Case (AUS) Testa Rossa (AUS) CJohnston-Porter G & AWilliams 2 1/2 len 54
2018 Tj Smith Trophy 1600m 100000
1Miracle Man (AUS) 2014 Viscount (AUS) Stormy Zaph (AUS) Metal Storm (FR) PKnuckey A GDurrant 54
2Action (AUS) 2014 Pierro (AUS) Broadway Belle (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) WPike G & AWilliams 3/4 len 55
3Media Baron (AUS) 2014 Written Tycoon (AUS) Silentium (AUS) Fimiston (AUS) SO'Donnell D RHarrison Nose 54
2017 Tj Smith Trophy 1600m 100000
1Gangbuster (AUS) 2013 Blackfriars (AUS) Oopsy Doopsy (AUS) General Nediym (AUS) JarradNoske T MAndrews 54
2Western Temple (AUS) 2013 Dream Ahead (USA) Western Jewel (AUS) Jeune (GB) SMcGruddy G & AWilliams 3/4 len 54
3Final Salute (AUS) 2013 Not a Single Doubt (AUS) Sophia Babe (AUS) Iglesia (AUS) CParnham G & AWilliams 1 1/4 len 54
2016 Tj Smith Trophy 1600m 100200
1Heart Starter (AUS) 2012 Domesday (AUS) Flaming Heart (AUS) Salieri (USA) WPike GWilliams 54
2Who Dat Singa (NZ) 2012 Iffraaj (GB) Singadablues (NZ) Danasinga (AUS) PCarbery A DMathews Head 55.5
3Mulga (AUS) 2012 Vital Equine (IRE) Lady Wild (AUS) Wild Harmony (USA) JWhiting B VWatkins 5 1/4 len 54
2015 Tj Smith Trophy 1600m 100200
1Battle Hero (AUS) 2011 Stratum (AUS) Fromm (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) WPike GWilliams 54
2Say Geronimo (NZ) 2011 Mastercraftsman (IRE) Kew (NZ) Casual Lies (USA) PCarbery W JMitchell 1 len 56.5
3Tonto (AUS) 2011 Onemorenomore (AUS) Grier Garsonne (AUS) Arena (AUS) JWhiting L PLuciani 3/4 len 55.5
2014 Tj Smith Trophy 1600m 100200
1Respondent (AUS) 2010 Haradasun (AUS) Avenida Madero (AUS) Metal Storm (FR) BParnham GWilliams 54
2Ihtsahymn (AUS) 2010 Ihtiram (IRE) Umatune (AUS) Umatilla (NZ) SParnham F RKersley 1 1/4 len 59
3Black Heart Bart (AUS) 2010 Blackfriars (AUS) Sister Theresa (AUS) At Talaq (USA) SMeeres VSigley 1/2 len 54
2013 T J Smith Trophy 1600m 80200
1Sireeze (AUS) 2009 Choisir (AUS) Westerly Breeze (AUS) Dr Johnson (USA) TTurner Ms S LMiller 54
2Western Blaze (AUS) 2009 Hard Spun (USA) Our Millster (AUS) Marooned (GB) WPike GWilliams 3 len 54
3Saturday Skies (AUS) 2009 Any Given Saturday (USA) Panoramic Skies (AUS) Perugino (USA) DGanderton E AMartinovich Nose 55
2012 T J Smith Trophy 80000
1Flag Officer (AUS) 2008 Excites (AUS) Fleet Marguerite (USA) Gulch (USA) CStaples P HJordan 0
2Dash for Home (AUS) 2008 Dash for Cash (AUS) Arabian Lass (SAF) Al Mufti (USA) 0
3Lord Hatras (AUS) 2008 Lord Dane (AUS) My Hatras (AUS) Fimiston (AUS) 0
2011 Tj Smith Trophy 1600m 80000
1Veracious (AUS) 2007 Systematic (GB) Royal Lace (AUS) Serheed (USA) PCarbery T MAndrews 55
2 0
3 0
2010 Tj Smith Trophy 1600m 75000
1Yabigorse (AUS) 2006 Tiger Hill (IRE) Mukda Lass (AUS) Mukaddamah (USA) PKnuckey BPearce 54
2 0
3 0
2009 T J Smith Trophy 1600m 75000
1Dominicano (AUS) 2005 Blackfriars (AUS) Annapak (AUS) Star Pak (AUS) SO'Donnell D TMcAuliffe 53
2 0
3 0
2008 T J Smith Trophy 1600m 70000
1Blueclase (AUS) 2004 Euclase (AUS) Bellablue (AUS) Polish Blue (USA) DStaeck B PGraham 54.5
2 0
3 0
2007 T J Smith Trophy 0
1 0
2 0
3 0
2006 T J Smith Trophy 1600m 60300
1Guyno (NZ) 2003 O'Reilly (NZ) River Century (NZ) Centaine (AUS) JWhiting L PLuciani 54
2 0
3 0
2004 T J Smith Trophy 2000m 50700
1Stringmaster (AUS) 2001 Stravinsky (USA) Queen Mab (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) KForrester G EDaly 53
2Master Minx (AUS) 2001 Surtee (AUS) Miss Firecracker (AUS) Twig Ruler (AUS) JMiller R CMcPherson 1 1/2 len 54
3Aspen Park (AUS) 2001 Bianconi (USA) Sunny Sina (AUS) Tierce (AUS) DO'Heare Ms RNairn 3/4 len 53
2002 T J Smith Trophy 1800m 50700
1Wool Zone (AUS) 1999 Flying Spur (AUS) Ashes (AUS) Ideal Planet (AUS) JWhiting R WPrice 52
2Zoometric (AUS) 1999 Unbridled's Song (USA) What a Joy (AUS) Bluebird (USA) PKing G WWebster, Snr 3/4 len 58
3Kennedy (AUS) 1999 Personal Flag (USA) Dark Hope (AUS) At Talaq (USA) Ms ASansom LSmith 1 3/4 len 52