2019 Jra Cup 2040m 200000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Jra Cup 2040m 201500
1The Taj Mahal (IRE) 2014 Galileo (IRE) You'resothrilling (USA) BMelham LHowley 58.5
2Gallic Chieftain (FR) 2013 Tamayuz (GB) Katerini (FR) Cacique (IRE) DLane D KWeir Nose 56
3Sir Isaac Newton (GB) 2012 Galileo (IRE) Shastye (IRE) Danehill (USA) AMallyon LHowley 6 len 55.5
2017 Jra Cup 2040m 201500
1Jon Snow (NZ) 2013 Iffraaj (GB) Orinda (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) SBaster M Baker &A Forsman 59
2Ecuador (NZ) 2009 High Chaparral (IRE) Bak Da Princess (NZ) Danske (NZ) BMertens G Waterhouse &A Bott 3/4 len 58
3Boom Time (AUS) 2011 Flying Spur (AUS) Bit of a Ride (AUS) Snippets (AUS) MZahra D & B Hayes &T Dabernig 1 len 56
2016 Jra Cup 2040m 201500
1Real Love (AUS) 2010 Desert King (IRE) Flaming Heart (AUS) Salieri (USA) BRawiller D KWeir 58
2Maurus (GB) 2011 Medicean (GB) Shastye (IRE) Danehill (USA) CWilliams R WSmerdon 3 len 57
3Tarquin (AUS) 2012 Hard Spun (USA) Daanet Al Dunya (USA) Rahy (USA) MDee J AO'Shea 2 3/4 len 54
2015 Jra Cup 2040m 201500
1Escado (AUS) 2009 Casino Prince (AUS) Secret Cause (AUS) Giant's Causeway (USA) BMelham M MLaurie 56.5
2Magnapal (AUS) 2009 Magnus (AUS) Luxapal (AUS) Kenny's Best Pal (AUS) LCurrie T & KO'Sullivan Nose 57
3Velox (GB) 2010 Zamindar (USA) Victoire Finale (GB) GBoss D Hayes &T Dabernig 1 1/2 len 54
2014 Jra Cup 2040m 201500
1The Cleaner (AUS) 2007 Savoire Vivre (GB) Dash of Scotch (AUS) Blessington (AUS) SArnold MBurles 59
2Sangster (NZ) 2008 Savabeel (AUS) Quinta Special (IRE) Spectrum (IRE) JBowman T LBusuttin Head 57.5
3Mourinho (AUS) 2007 Oratorio (IRE) Benevolent (NZ) Generous (IRE) CNewitt PGelagotis Neck 56.5
2013 Jra Cup 2040m 201500
1Mourinho (AUS) 2007 Oratorio (IRE) Benevolent (NZ) Generous (IRE) CNewitt PGelagotis 54
2Gris Caro (GB) 2009 With Approval (CAN) Aviane (GER) Winged Love (IRE) DTourneur JStephens Long neck 54
3The Great Snowman (NZ) 2008 Brilliance (USA) Penelope Pitstop (NZ) Pentire (GB) GBoss Mrs GWaterhouse 4 1/4 len 54
2012 JRA Cup 2040m 201500
1Bianmick (AUS) 2006 Bianconi (USA) Cross Dancer (AUS) Citidancer (IRE) DGauci MBrady 54
2Dance With Her (AUS) 2006 Al Maher (AUS) Dance Hit (NZ) DDunn D Brideoake &D Feek 1 3/4 len 55
3Ironstein (AUS) 2005 Zabeel (NZ) Gentle Genius (AUS) Danehill (USA) BAvdulla G ARyan Nose 56
2011 JRA Cup 2040m 202000
1Dream Pedlar (AUS) 2004 West Quest (CAN) Unamah (AUS) Top Avenger (AUS) CNewitt T WBlacker 54.5
2Carnero (AUS) 2005 Carnegie (IRE) Matter (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) LCurrie DBinaisse 2 len 53
3Domesky (AUS) 2007 Domesday (AUS) Miss Aryan (NZ) Masterclass (USA) CWilliams M CKent Nose 53
2010 JRA Cup 2040m 201000
1Precedence (NZ) 2005 Zabeel (NZ) Kowtow (USA) Shadeed (USA) BShinn J BCummings 55
2Rainbow Styling (NZ) 2004 Zabeel (NZ) Done That (NZ) Centaine (AUS) JCassidy M, W & JHawkes 1 1/4 len 55.5
3Linton (AUS) 2006 Galileo (IRE) Our Heather (NZ) Centaine (AUS) MRodd J DSadler 1 len 54
2009 JRA Cup 2040m 102500
1Alcopop (AUS) 2004 Jeune (GB) Iota of Luck (AUS) Blevic (AUS) DTourneur JStephens 53
2Field Hunter (AUS) 2001 Torrential (USA) Je Reviens (AUS) The Challenge (AUS) CWilliams D KWeir 2 len 55
3Shocking (AUS) 2005 Street Cry (IRE) Maria Di Castiglia (GB) Danehill (USA) SKing M AKavanagh 1 1/2 len 53
2008 JRA Cup 2040m 102500
1Cefalu (CHI) 2001 Dushyantor (USA) Cristal (CHI) Semenenko (USA) LNolen D LFreedman 54.5
2Majestical (NZ) 2003 Montjeu (IRE) Grosvenor's Pride (NZ) Grosvenor (NZ) WHokai GEurell Short 1/2 head 53
3Devil Moon (AUS) 2003 King Cugat (USA) Classy Babe (NZ) Masterclass (USA) MRodd M AKavanagh 2 1/4 len 59
2007 JRA Cup 2040m 102500
1Maldivian (NZ) 2002 Zabeel (NZ) Shynzi (USA) Danzig (USA) MRodd M AKavanagh 56
2Pacino (AUS) 2003 Bianconi (USA) Yarra Dreaming (NZ) Nassipour (USA) DDunn C WMcDonald 4 1/2 len 53
3Master O'Reilly (NZ) 2002 O'Reilly (NZ) Without Remorse (NZ) Bakharoff (USA) DNikolic D TO'Brien 1 1/2 len 53.5
2006 Jra Cup 2040m 101000
1Pavlova (AUS) 2002 Singspiel (IRE) Hospitable (AUS) BMelham C IBrown 53
2Spinney (AUS) 2002 Octagonal (NZ) Ochiltree (AUS) Twig Moss (FR) BShinn J RHawkes Nose 57
3Delvecchio (NZ) 1998 Green Perfume (USA) Human Touch (NZ) Deputy Governor (USA) BSmith M GPrice Long neck 58
2005 Jra Cup 2040m 101000
1El Segundo (NZ) 2001 Pins (AUS) Palos Verdes (NZ) Oak Ridge (FR) DGauci C WLittle 52.5
2Show Barry (AUS) 2000 Baryshnikov (AUS) Tantinet (AUS) Snippets (AUS) SKing J FRattle 2 3/4 len 58
3Umbula (AUS) 1999 Umatilla (NZ) Pleasure Island (AUS) Century (AUS) NCallow M GPrice Head 55.5
2004 JRA Cup 2040m 101000
1Beswinging (AUS) 1999 Celtic Swing (GB) Bespoken (USA) Danzig (USA) DSmith Ms LBonella 52.5
2Evil Master (NZ) 1998 Zabeel (NZ) Lypsac (NZ) Sackford (USA) SBaster M GPrice 1/2 len 55.5
3Badger's Wood (AUS) 1997 Blevic (AUS) Itha (AUS) Gielgud (USA) PMertens S WWilde Len 52.5
2002 JRA Cup 2040m 121000
1Cheverny (AUS) 1996 Grand Lodge (USA) Vionnet (AUS) Prego (IRE) GBoss G HWalter 52.5
2Kabila (AUS) 1994 Bellotto (USA) Regency Fair (USA) Assert (IRE) BRawiller J LRiley 1 1/4 len 54
3Forest Jim (NZ) 1996 Grosvenor (NZ) Skylarking (AUS) Twig Moss (FR) LCurrie B NMiller 2 1/2 len 52