2019 Scone Cup 1600m 200000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Scone Cup 1600m 202300
1Sedanzer (AUS) 2013 Sebring (AUS) Voltdanze (AUS) Danzero (AUS) TClark G Waterhouse &A Bott 53.5
2Duca Valentinois (IRE) 2012 Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Love Valentine (IRE) Fruits of Love (USA) BShinn JCummings Long neck 59
3Kingsguard (NZ) 2012 Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Her Royal Highness (NZ) Volsraad (GB) BAvdulla M, W & JHawkes 2 len 57
2017 Scone Cup 1600m 202300
1Duca Valentinois (IRE) 2012 Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Love Valentine (IRE) Fruits of Love (USA) MDee DBeadman 53
2God's in Him (AUS) 2009 God's Own (AUS) Sinistra (GB) Dracula (AUS) TBerry M, W & JHawkes 1 1/2 len 53
3Pajaro (NZ) 2010 Align (AUS) Astuto (NZ) Kashani (USA) BAvdulla P & PSnowden Head 55.5
2016 Scone Cup 1600m 202300
1Pajaro (NZ) 2010 Align (AUS) Astuto (NZ) Kashani (USA) TClark P & PSnowden 54
2Amovatio (AUS) 2010 Al Maher (AUS) Grand Ovation (AUS) Scenic (IRE) RHutchings C JWaller Head 59.5
3Malice (AUS) 2010 Teofilo (IRE) Aforethought (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) JMcDonald J AO'Shea Nose 55
2015 Scone Cup 1600m 202300
1Tales of Grimm (USA) 2009 Distorted Humor (USA) Stupendous Miss (USA) Dynaformer (USA) CWilliams SKavanagh 54
2Frespanol (AUS) 2010 Choisir (AUS) Besame Mucho (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) THuet Mrs GWaterhouse Nose 54
3San Diego (AUS) 2010 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Del Mar (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) SClipperton J AO'Shea 3/4 len 54
2014 Scone Cup 1600m 202300
1Cameo (AUS) 2009 Shamardal (USA) Portrait of a Lady (USA) A P Indy (USA) SClipperton J AO'Shea 54
2Full of Spirit (AUS) 2008 Flying Spur (AUS) Imposingly (AUS) Zabeel (NZ) CSchofield P GMoody 1 len 56
3Loaded (AUS) 2007 Flying Nicko (AUS) Rival (AUS) Bite the Bullet (USA) TBell GAllard 1 1/4 len 54.5
2013 Scone Cup 1600m 202300
1Speediness (AUS) 2007 Testa Rossa (AUS) Fine Glass (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) CReith CScott 57.5
2Mouro (USA) 2009 Grand Slam (USA) Kalpita (USA) Spinning World (USA) GSchofield TMcEvoy Nose 56
3Kaypers (AUS) 2007 Cape Cross (IRE) Miss Electra (AUS) Zeditave (AUS) JMcDonald GBennett 1/2 len 54
2012 Scone Cup 1600m 180000
1Raspberries (AUS) 2007 Lonhro (AUS) La Melba (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) KMcEvoy PeterSnowden 56
2Izababe (AUS) 2005 Zariz (AUS) Our Chickey Babe (AUS) Spectacular Spy (USA) GRyan PNestor long neck 54.5
3Lightinthenite (AUS) 2007 Galileo (IRE) Tiffin (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) JMcDonald J AO'Shea Short 1/2 head 54.5
2011 Scone Cup 1600m 177000
1Dysphonia (AUS) 2006 Lonhro (AUS) Stutter (AUS) Night Shift (USA) CReith PeterSnowden 53
2 0
3 0
2010 Scone Cup 1600m 122000
1Keepin' the Dream (NZ) 2004 Keeper (AUS) Irish Nassie (NZ) Nassipour (USA) JCassidy J & GLee 53
2 0
3 0
2009 Scone Cup 1600m 112000
1Obvious Choice (AUS) 2004 Redoute's Choice (AUS) Opera Queen (USA) Pleasant Colony (USA) DSpriggs PMessara 53
2 0
3 0
2008 Scone Cup 1600m 112000
1Newton's Rings (AUS) 2000 Spectrum (IRE) Primas (AUS) Luskin Star (AUS) PWells J NEnglebrecht 57.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Scone Cup 1600m 112000
1Spy Zaim (AUS) 2002 Za-Im (GB) Luigina (AUS) Spectacular Spy (USA) Ms KO'Hara G HWalter 53
2 0
3 0