2019 Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m 125000
1Balboa Rocks (AUS) 2013 Easy Rocking (AUS) Alpha Girl (AUS) Clang (AUS) MCahill D JHansen 54
2Sovereign Nation (AUS) 2012 Encosta de Lago (AUS) Sovereign Duchess (AUS) Last Tycoon (IRE) RMaloney M JDunn 1/2 len 59
3Fit for Purpose (AUS) 2013 Show a Heart (AUS) Gag Order (AUS) Conatus (AUS) DSmith L FBirchley Head 54
2018 Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m 100000
1Most Important (AUS) 2012 I am Invincible (AUS) Orange Marmalade (NZ) Stravinsky (USA) JByrne T JGollan 59.5
2Bidii Babe (AUS) 2012 Not a Single Doubt (AUS) Arthur's Lass (AUS) Unduplicated (CAN) RStewart R LHeathcote 3 3/4 len 54
3Weinholt (AUS) 2010 Stratum (AUS) Annamarie (AUS) Elusive Quality (USA) LTarrant Ms DForster Nose 54
2017 Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m 100000
1Sir Moments (AUS) 2010 Choisir (AUS) Colourful Moments (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) DBrowne SO'Dea 59.5
2Flamboyer (AUS) 2010 Clang (AUS) Zedatier (AUS) Zeditave (AUS) JLloyd Ms KDoughty Head 54
3In His Stride (AUS) 2012 Rothesay (AUS) In Her Shoes (AUS) Sequalo (AUS) Ms TBrooker R GLipp Long neck 54
2016 Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m 100000
1Timeless Prince (AUS) 2009 Casino Prince (AUS) Timeless Miss (AUS) Gilded Time (USA) PHammersley ANewing 54
2Pillar of Creation (AUS) 2009 God's Own (AUS) Cosmic Dust (AUS) Hurricane Sky (AUS) AAllen T JSears Nose 54
3Mischievous Devil (AUS) 2011 Jet Spur (AUS) Hardhearted Hannah (AUS) Al Jaasi (AUS) JByrne P & WHulbert Nose 54
2015 Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m 100000
1Tarloshan (NZ) 2009 Istidaad (USA) Leave Me Lucille (AUS) Dehere (USA) RFradd G BBoyd 55
2Into the Red (AUS) 2010 Not a Single Doubt (AUS) Red Sequin (AUS) Clay Hero (AUS) Ms THarrison K CWood 2 1/2 len 54
3Time to Plunder (AUS) 2008 Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Celtic Class (AUS) Spectrum (IRE) LCassidy L FBirchley Nose 57.5
2014 Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m 100000
1Fillydelphia (AUS) 2007 Bianconi (USA) Edel Vanessa (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) DBrowne R LHeathcote 58.5
2Benny's Buttons (AUS) 2007 Refuse to Bend (IRE) Stolen Beauty (AUS) Mossman (AUS) MCahill K CWood 1 1/2 len 58
3Club Command (AUS) 2008 Commands (AUS) Stepping (AUS) Dodge (AUS) BShinn P GMoody Long neck 58
2013 Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m 100000
1Lucky Luna (AUS) 2004 Springsteen (AUS) Country Bowl (AUS) High Regard (AUS) LCassidy L DKelly 58.5
2Fillydelphia (AUS) 2007 Bianconi (USA) Edel Vanessa (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) MCahill R LHeathcote 1/2 len 59
3Jugahlation (AUS) 2007 Lago Delight (AUS) Spouse (AUS) Jugah (USA) Ms MVance DMurphy Head 54
2012 Summer Cup 100000
1Steel Zip (AUS) 2007 Canadian Silver (CAN) Zip (AUS) Cossack Warrior (AUS) BStewart PDuff 0
2Ready to Rip (AUS) 2007 More than Ready (USA) Lady Langham (AUS) Danehill (USA) 0
3Dalzar (AUS) 2004 Xaar (GB) Maharani (AUS) Dalmacia (NZ) 0
2011 Summer Cup 1400m 100000
1Dalzar (AUS) 2004 Xaar (GB) Maharani (AUS) Dalmacia (NZ) MWood D JDuryea 53
2 0
3 0
2010 Summer Cup 1400m 100000
1Barlinnie (NZ) 2003 St Petersburg (AUS) Strangeways (NZ) Veloso (NZ) GColless P GMoody 57.5
2 0
3 0
2009 Summer Cup 1400m 100000
1Black Piranha (AUS) 2003 Clang (AUS) Jazztrack (AUS) Distinctly North (USA) TAngland CKarakatsanis 56
2 0
3 0
2008 Summer Cup 1400m 100000
1Frisco's Vision (AUS) 2001 Frisco View (USA) Lady Rainbow (AUS) Somethingdifferent (USA) JByrne L FBirchley 55
2 0
3 0
2007 Summer Cup 1400m 100000
1Mitanni (AUS) 1999 Danewin (AUS) And a Hug (AUS) Ivor Prince (USA) SScriven J PWallace 56
2 0
3 0