2019 Members' Cup 1600m 100000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Members' Cup 1600m 100000
1Glendara (AUS) 2010 Show a Heart (AUS) Art Gallery (AUS) Marju (IRE) MMcGillivray B SBaldwin 54
2Capetown Hussey (AUS) 2012 Husson (ARG) Port of Africa (AUS) Cape Cross (IRE) BStewart SO'Dea 3/4 len 54
3Brazen Moss (AUS) 2011 Mossman (AUS) Hussyanna (AUS) Hussonet (USA) BByrne T JGollan Head 58.5
2017 Members' Cup 1600m 100000
1Colour Charge (AUS) 2010 Red Dazzler (AUS) Market Price (AUS) Scenic (IRE) JOrman Ms NMcCall 56
2Beatniks (AUS) 2010 Haradasun (AUS) Hippy (AUS) JByrne SO'Dea 1 3/4 len 56.5
3Hudson County (AUS) 2010 Danewin (AUS) Riverbed (AUS) Bao Lack (USA) Ms AFancourt R WHurley 1 1/2 len 54.5
2016 Members' Cup 1600m 100000
1Bewhatyouwannabe (AUS) 2009 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Bella Corona (AUS) Beautiful Crown (USA) MCahill R LHeathcote 55
2Snippets Land (AUS) 2010 Snippetson (AUS) Seduction Line (AUS) Testa Rossa (AUS) BPengelly P & PSnowden Nose 58.5
3Right or Wrong (AUS) 2011 Manhattan Rain (AUS) Impulsive Lass (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) RFradd L JGough Head 56
2015 Members' Cup 1600m 100000
1Black Jet (AUS) 2009 Jet Spur (AUS) Black Velvet (FR) Black Tie Affair (IRE) JLoyd L FBirchley 56
2Bewhatyouwannabe (AUS) 2009 Fastnet Rock (AUS) Bella Corona (AUS) Beautiful Crown (USA) MCahill R LHeathcote 3/4 len 54
3Allknight Saint (AUS) 2009 Zaha (CAN) Royal Covet (AUS) St Covet (AUS) RMcMahon B & JHerne 3/4 len 56
2014 Members' Cup 1600m 81500
1Mishani Warrior (AUS) 2008 Show a Heart (AUS) Wild and Windswept (AUS) Honour and Glory (USA) BStewart L GRoss 56.5
2Danesiri (AUS) 2008 Home on the Grange (AUS) Lea Tonde (AUS) Ms THarrison W TWilkes 3/4 len 54
3Margins (AUS) 2008 Parameter (AUS) Printer's Mistress (AUS) Semipalatinsk (USA) RMcMahon BCurrie 1 1/2 len 54.5
2013 Member's Cup 1600m 81500
1Tokamak (AUS) 2007 Diogenes (AUS) Table Dance (AUS) Umatilla (NZ) PHammersley B JLockwood 54
2I'llbetricked (AUS) 2007 Hidden Dragon (AUS) Hallelujah (AUS) Twig Moss (FR) JByrne D KLawlor 2 1/2 len 54
3Rock Home Late (AUS) 2005 Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Mary McGlinchy (USA) Pleasant Colony (USA) PHolmes BHerne Head 54
2012 Member's Cup 80000
1Steel Zip (AUS) 2007 Canadian Silver (CAN) Zip (AUS) Cossack Warrior (AUS) BStewart PDuff 0
2Tomboy (AUS) 2007 Murphy's Blu Boy (AUS) Tomber (AUS) Jeune (GB) 0
3Drumshanbo (AUS) 2004 Kenfair (NZ) All Crowns (AUS) Harold of Hastings (CAN) 0
2011 Member's Cup 1600m 81500
1Rothera (AUS) 2005 Tobougg (IRE) Nova Serrure (AUS) Celestial Dancer (IRE) DBrowne B JSmith 58
2 0
3 0
2010 Member's Cup 1600m 75000
1Soiled (AUS) 2002 Sandpit (BRZ) Subtle Miss (AUS) Nadeed (USA) CMunce J CCoyle 57.5
2 0
3 0
2009 Member's Cup 1600m 77000
1Go Cart (AUS) 2002 Danehill Dancer (IRE) Cubicle (AUS) Scenic (IRE) RWiggins SO'Dea 53
2 0
3 0
2008 Member's Cup 1600m 77000
1Rampant Lion (AUS) 2000 Lion Hunter (AUS) La Gypsy (AUS) Celestial Dancer (IRE) JByrne L JGough 57.5
2 0
3 0
2007 Member's Cup 1600m 75000
1Special Song (AUS) 1999 Song of Tara (IRE) Lady Special (AUS) Alzao (USA) MRice JHunter 55
2 0
3 0