2019 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 200000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2018 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 203500
1Gallic Chieftain (FR) 2013 Tamayuz (GB) Katerini (FR) Cacique (IRE) JAllen D KWeir 59.5
2Yogi (NZ) 2012 Raise the Flag (GB) Malozza (AUS) Grand Lodge (USA) CWilliams D KWeir Nose 54
3Romanesque (IRE) 2013 Montjeu (IRE) Seatone (USA) Mizzen Mast (USA) DYendall J AMcLean Nose 54
2017 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 203500
1High Church (IRE) 2011 High Chaparral (IRE) Tamso (USA) Seeking the Gold (USA) DLane D KWeir 56
2Observational (GB) 2011 Galileo (IRE) Party (IRE) Cadeaux Genereux (GB) CNewitt J DSadler 6 len 60
3Unfurl (NZ) 2011 Raise the Flag (GB) Emerald Fire (NZ) DYendall D KWeir 1 3/4 len 54
2016 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 203500
1Master of Arts (NZ) 2011 Mastercraftsman (IRE) Petit Verdot (NZ) Carnegie (IRE) DYendall D KWeir 54
2Vilanova (NZ) 2010 Commands (AUS) Our Valpolicella (NZ) Red Ransom (USA) CRobertson S WRyan 1 1/4 len 56
3Swacadelic (GER) 2011 Adlerflug (GER) Swish (GER) Monsun (GER) MZahra APurcell 1 1/2 len 58
2015 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 203500
1Tall Ship (IRE) 2011 Sea the Stars (IRE) Magical Romance (IRE) Barathea (IRE) BRawiller D KWeir 57
2Arch Fire (USA) 2008 Arch (USA) Quickfire (GB) Dubai Millennium (GB) CParnham R WSmerdon 3 3/4 len 54
3Lucciola (IRE) 2009 Verglas (IRE) Serres (IRE) Daylami (IRE) RBayliss D & CFeek Nose 54
2014 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 203500
1Akzar (IRE) 2007 Selkirk (USA) Alaiyda (USA) Shahrastani (USA) BRawiller D KWeir 57
2Westsouthwest (NZ) 2008 Darci Brahma (NZ) Southern Sunset (GB) Polish Precedent (AUS) JHill R WSmerdon 6 len 54
3Shoreham (AUS) 2009 Reset (AUS) Teneales Pearl (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) CSymons SaabHasan 1/2 len 57.5
2013 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 203500
1Banca Mo (AUS) 2007 Tough Speed (USA) I Gotcha Babe (AUS) Mukddaam (USA) BKnobel D & SBrunton 58
2Muirfield (NZ) 2007 Don Eduardo (NZ) Centennial Star (NZ) Centaine (AUS) MWalker M DMoroney 5 len 54.5
3Shiny Buttons (AUS) 2006 Reset (AUS) Shiny Mai (AUS) Keltrice (AUS) DYendall D KWeir 1 len 54
2012 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 200000
1Dance With Her (AUS) 2006 Al Maher (AUS) Dance Hit (NZ) SArnold D Brideoake &D Feek 57.5
2Domesky (AUS) 2007 Domesday (AUS) Miss Aryan (NZ) Masterclass (USA) BRawiller M CKent 1 len 59
3Hurdy Gurdy Man (AUS) 2007 Street Cry (IRE) Abalone (AUS) Bluebird (USA) BMelham D KWeir Nose 54
2011 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 154000
1Tinamou (AUS) 2004 Quest for Fame (GB) Whistles (AUS) Royal Academy (USA) PMertens R WSmerdon 54
2 0
3 0
2010 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 132000
1Hissing Sid (AUS) 2004 Golden Snake (USA) Domitrix (AUS) At Talaq (USA) BMelham B & SWilde 58
2 0
3 0
2009 Warrnambool Cup 2350m 132000
1Hissing Sid (AUS) 2004 Golden Snake (USA) Domitrix (AUS) At Talaq (USA) WHokai B & SWilde 57
2 0
3 0
2008 Warrnambool Cup 2360m 132000
1Video Star (AUS) 2002 Quest for Fame (GB) Danceabeel (AUS) SHyland P RRyan 53
2 0
3 0