2018 Exford Plate 1400m 121200
1Brutal (NZ) 2015 O'Reilly (NZ) Alberton Princess (NZ) Golan (IRE) DDunn M, W & JHawkes 57
2Leonardo da Hinchi (AUS) 2015 Hinchinbrook (AUS) Portrait (AUS) Octagonal (NZ) DLane D KWeir Nose 56
3Good 'n' Fast (AUS) 2015 Sebring (AUS) For the Good Times (AUS) Hennessy (USA) LNolen D & B Hayes &T Dabernig 1 1/4 len 57
2017 Exford Plate 1400m 121200
1Royal Symphony (AUS) 2014 Domesday (AUS) Naturalist (AUS) Palace Music (USA) DDunn TMcEvoy 57
2Eclair Sunshine (AUS) 2014 All Too Hard (AUS) Miss Rangoon (USA) Giant's Causeway (USA) RBayliss PStokes Head 56
3Sebfire (AUS) 2014 Sebring (AUS) Firemaid (USA) Machiavellian (USA) DLane D KWeir 1 1/2 len 56
2016 Exford Plate 1400m 121200
1Detective (AUS) 2013 Snitzel (AUS) Covertly (AUS) Metal Storm (FR) CParnham P & PSnowden 56
2Tessera (AUS) 2013 Medaglia d'Oro (USA) Chatoyant (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) CWilliams J AO'Shea 3/4 len 58
3Throssell (AUS) 2013 Captain Sonador (AUS) O'Venus (AUS) Anabaa (USA) NHall CMaher Nose 57
2015 Exford Plate 1400m 121200
1Bon Aurum (AUS) 2012 Bon Hoffa (AUS) Goldsmobile (AUS) Promontory Gold (USA) Ms LZahra CMaher 56
2Lizard Island (AUS) 2012 Sebring (AUS) Bourgogne (AUS) Choisir (AUS) BShinn P THyland 3/4 len 56
3El Greco (AUS) 2012 Artie Schiller (USA) La Signorina (AUS) VDuric P GMoody 1/2 len 56
2014 Exford Plate 1400m 121000
1Merion (NZ) 2011 O'Reilly (NZ) Sapphire Belle (NZ) Danske (NZ) SArnold M DMoroney 57
2Chivalry (AUS) 2011 Street Cry (IRE) World Peace (AUS) GBoss M AKavanagh Nose 58
3Zebulon (NZ) 2011 All American (AUS) Saint's Review (IRE) Saint Ballado (CAN) SBaster P Morgan &C Widdison 1 len 56
2013 Exford Plate 1400m 121000
1Long John (AUS) 2010 Street Cry (IRE) Hosiery (AUS) Night Shift (USA) SArnold PeterSnowden 56.5
2Weinholt (AUS) 2010 Stratum (AUS) Annamarie (AUS) Elusive Quality (USA) BMelham P GMoody 2 1/2 len 56
3San Diego (AUS) 2010 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Del Mar (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) VDuric PeterSnowden Long neck 58.5
2012 Cap d'Antibes Stakes 1100m 120000
1Members Joy (AUS) 2009 Hussonet (USA) Rosa's Spur (AUS) Flying Spur (AUS) NHall R WSmerdon 54
2Agueda (AUS) 2009 General Nediym (AUS) Smoothie (AUS) Lacryma Cristi (IRE) VDuric A JCummings 2 len 54.5
3Omniscient (AUS) 2009 Exceed and Excel (AUS) Omens (AUS) GBoss PeterSnowden 1 len 54
2011 Exford Plate 125000
1Specter (AUS) 2008 Nadeem (AUS) Woman in White (FR) Daylami (IRE) NHall AFreedman 0
2Chase the Rainbow (AUS) 2008 Dash for Cash (AUS) Illusional (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) R GHore-Lacy 0
3Secret Hills (AUS) 2008 Starcraft (NZ) Hill of Peace (GB) Danehill (USA) 0
2010 Exford Plate 1100m 126000
1Hollowlea (AUS) 2007 Hidden Dragon (AUS) Cabaret Girl (AUS) Scenic (IRE) NHall T & KO'Sullivan 55
2 0
3 0
2009 Exford Plate 1100m 126000
1Carrara (AUS) 2006 Elvstroem (AUS) Crystal Sprite (AUS) Hussicane Sky (AUS) CWilliams A JVasil 59
2 0
3 0