2020 South West Breeders' Classic 1400m 100000
1 0
2 0
3 0
2019 South West Breeders' Classic 1400m 100000
1Angelic Ruler (AUS) 2015 Universal Ruler (AUS) Tip the Angel (AUS) Tip the Pro (AUS) JAzzopardi D & B Hayes &Pearce 54.5
2Final Hearing (AUS) 2015 Reset (AUS) Test Case (AUS) Testa Rossa (AUS) WPike G & AWilliams 3/4 len 55
3Regal Power (AUS) 2015 Pierro (AUS) Broadway Belle (AUS) Redoute's Choice (AUS) CParnham G & AWilliams 3/4 len 55
2018 South West Breeders' Classic 1400m 102500
1Abdicator (AUS) 2014 Universal Ruler (AUS) Royal Escapade (AUS) Royal Academy (USA) DStaeck D TMcAuliffe 55
2Fine Scent (AUS) 2014 All Too Hard (AUS) Patou (AUS) Covetous (AUS) WPike SimonMiller 1 1/2 len 53
3Sweet Dreamin' (AUS) 2014 Dream Ahead (USA) Danish Moon (AUS) Danehill (USA) CParnham Ms HLocke Nose 55
2017 South West Breeders' Classic 1400m 102500
1Quilista (AUS) 2013 Scandal Keeper (USA) Brocky's Ace (AUS) WPike J TWarwick 53
2Variation (AUS) 2013 War Chant (USA) Fleeting Angel (AUS) Don't Say Halo (USA) DLane DLane 2 len 59
3Parading (AUS) ntb 2013 Patronize (AUS) Blue Nonna (AUS) ntb Polish Blue (USA) CParnham D RHarrison 1/2 len 55
2016 South West Breeders' Classic 1400m 100750
1Showy Chloe (AUS) 2012 Alfred Nobel (IRE) Special kiseki (AUS) Special Bond (AUS) WPike J NPateman 57
2Cone Bay (AUS) 2012 Saxon (AUS) Screech (AUS) Canny Lad (AUS) Ms KYuill W JBradshaw 1 len 55
3Pushin' Shapes (AUS) 2012 Viscount (AUS) Smooth Mover (AUS) Suave Dancer (USA) PHarvey D SPearce 3/4 len 56
2015 South West Breeders' Classic 1400m 100750
1Belle La Vie (AUS) 2011 Balmont (USA) Beautiful Dane (AUS) Danetime (IRE) SO'Donnell Ms CStelmach 55
2Blitzem Someday (AUS) 2011 Natural Blitz (AUS) Someday Lady (AUS) Key Business (AUS) AKennedy SQuilty Nose 56
3Fire Born (AUS) 2011 Oratorio (AUS) Ginger Gem (AUS) Corporate Raider (AUS) RHill P HJordan 3/4 len 55
2014 South West Breeders' Classic 1400m 100750
1Stagnite (AUS) 2010 Danehill Express (AUS) Ladies Dancing (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) WPike Ms S LMiller 57
2Testamezzo (AUS) 2010 Testa Rossa (AUS) Tremezzo (AUS) Encosta de Lago (AUS) PKnuckey D SPearce Nose 58
3Spin Da Wheels (AUS) 2010 Hard Spun (USA) Miss Ducati (AUS) Speed Week (AUS) DLane M LLane Nose 57.5
2013 South West Breeders' Classic 1400m 80600
1Takanori (AUS) 2009 Vital Equine (IRE) Nishikawa (AUS) Fuji Kiseki (JPN) WPike Ms S LMiller 54
2Dream Lifter (AUS) 2009 Danehill Express (AUS) Ebony Storm (AUS) Metal Storm (FR) PKnuckey P BHunter Long neck 57
3Rusty Peaches (AUS) 2009 Danehill Express (AUS) Maewest (AUS) Second Empire (IRE) DLane M LLane Nose 56
2012 South West Breeders' Classic 80000
1Comtesse La Gran (AUS) 2008 Saxon (AUS) Screech (AUS) Canny Lad (AUS) Ms KYuill W JBradshaw 0
2Watermans Bay (AUS) 2008 Eternity Range (USA) Parisian Princess (AUS) Ron Bon (USA) P JGiadresco 0
3Tiger Pete (AUS) 2008 Shovhog (AUS) Bligh Bounty (AUS) Forging Ahead (IRE) 0
2011 South West Breeders' Classic 1400m 96000
1Summer Swallow (AUS) 2007 Catbird (AUS) Fantastic Pride (AUS) Fantastic Light (USA) SO'Donnell Ms SPrice 53
2 0
3 0