Fastnet Rock

The best sire in the Southern Hemisphere

https://www.stallions.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/fr-1.jpg

Danehill - Piccadilly Circus by Royal Academy

Bay 2001 16.1 1/2hh
Year to stud: 2005
(other countries): (IRE: 2010)
Oldest progeny are: 7+ Crops Racing in the 2023/24 southern hemisphere
FYEAR: 2006 year first foals born

Mating Systems



Previous STALLIONS PDF pages

Standing at:

Coolmore Australia

2023 fee: $110,000 inc. GST
*Check with stud

Fee history: 2022: $165,000, 2021: $165,000, 2020: $165,000, 2019: $165,000, 2018: $0, 2017: $0, 2016: $0, 2015: $0, 2014: $0, 2013: $275,000, 2012: $220,000, 2011: $132,000, 2010: $137,500, 2009: $60,500, 2008: $82,500, 2007: $55,000, 2006: $55,000, 2005: $55,000,

find out more

Overview

Dual Champion Sire. Proven Sire of Sires. Proven Broodmare Sire.

  • 193 Stakes winners worldwide with earnings of over $257m.

Contact Stud

Denman Rd, Jerrys Plains NSW

    Hypothetical Mating

    Pedigree

    • Grid
    • Female Line
    • Male Line
    Toggle Cross Duplications
    Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers

    Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for

    FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 2001 Bay colt
    by Danehill - Piccadilly Circus, by Royal Academy

     


    DANEHILL (USA)
    B. 1986
    GW 4 wins
    f:2414 r:2083 w:1631 SW:347
    Danzig
    B. 1977
    Wnr 3 wins
    f:1075 r:837 w:658 SW:198
    1Northern Dancer
    B. 1961
    GW 14 wins
    f:636 r:488 w:382 SW:147
    NearcticNearco4
    Lady Angela14
    NatalmaNative Dancer5
    Almahmoud2
    Pas de Nom
    Br. 1968
    GW 9 wins
    f:11 r:8 w:4
    Admiral's VoyageCrafty Admiral8
    Olympia Lou4
    PetitionerPetition16
    Steady Aim7
    Razyana
    B. 1981
    Pld
    f:14 r:11 w:9 SW:5
    His Majesty
    B. 1968
    GW 5 wins
    f:639 r:533 w:368 SW:56
    RibotTenerani6
    Romanella4
    Flower BowlAlibhai6
    Flower Bed4
    1Spring Adieu
    B. 1974
    Wnr 3 wins
    f:12 r:10 w:3
    BuckpasserTom Fool3
    Busanda1
    NatalmaNative Dancer5
    Almahmoud2
    PICCADILLY CIRCUS (AUS)
    B. 1995
    GW 2 wins
    f:7 r:7 w:7 SW:1
    Royal Academy
    B. 1987
    GW 4 wins
    f:2482 r:2134 w:1499 SW:167
    Nijinsky
    B. 1967
    GW 11 wins
    f:850 r:654 w:473 SW:156
    1Northern DancerNearctic14
    Natalma2
    Flaming PageBull Page4
    Flaring Top8
    Crimson Saint
    Ch. 1969
    GW 7 wins
    f:11 r:8 w:7 SW:4
    Crimson SatanSpy Song2
    Papila26
    Bolero RoseBolero6
    First Rose8
    Gatana
    B. 1989
    SW 4 wins
    f:11 r:9 w:8 SW:2
    Marauding
    B. 1984
    GW 3 wins
    f:729 r:600 w:402 SW:32
    Sir TristramSir Ivor8
    Isolt6
    BiscaloweBiscay2
    Nunkalowe4
    Twigalae
    B. 1979
    Wnr 3 wins
    f:10 r:10 w:7 SW:1
    Twig MossLuthier14
    Top Twig1
    HondalaeBetter Honey16
    Gossworth2

    Northern Dancer (CAN) 1961 : 3m x 4m
    Natalma (USA) 1957 : 4m 4f x 5m

     

     FASTNET ROCK (AUS)

     

    Bay horseFoaled in 2001

    SireDanzigNorthern DancerNearctic
    DANEHILL (USA) Pas de NomAdmiral's Voyage
    1986RazyanaHis MajestyRibot
      Spring AdieuBuckpasser
    DamRoyal AcademyNijinskyNorthern Dancer
    PICCADILLY CIRCUS (AUS) Crimson SaintCrimson Satan
    1995GatanaMaraudingSir Tristram
      TwigalaeTwig Moss

    DANEHILL (USA) (Bay 1986-Stud 1990). 4 wins-1 at 2, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1. Champion Aust. Sire-9 times. Sire of 2083 rnrs, 1623 wnrs, 347 SW, inc. Dylan Thomas (Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1)
    Elvstroem, Duke of Marmalade, Dane Ripper, Oratorio, Flying Spur, Banks Hill, Desert King, Ha Ha, Arena, Merlene, Nothin' Leica Dane, Danzero, North Light, Blackfriars, Catbird, Rock of Gibraltar, Danewin, Westerner, Laisserfaire, Darci Brahma, etc.

     

    1st dam

    PICCADILLY CIRCUS, by Royal Academy. 2 wins at 2, A$265,500, VATC Blue Diamond Prelude, Gr.3, Debutante S., L, 2d VATC Blue Diamond Preview, Gr.3, MVRC William Crockett S., L, 3d VATC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.2. Sister to RAHEEB, half-sister to Donnadane, Heart Strings. Dam of seven named foals, all winners-

    FASTNET ROCK (c. by Danehill). 6 wins. See below.

    Cirque du Soleil (f. by Danehill). Winner at 1100m, 2d VRC Waltzing Lily H., L, MRC Canonise H., 3d AJC Keith Mackay H., L, MVRC Junior Jocks Club Christmas Party H., 4th STC Magic Night S., Gr.2, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
    Gr.3. Dam of-

    Emotional Circus (Elusive Quality). 4 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$281,550, Scone RC HTBA Protect Our Industry H., ATC Camden Hire H., New Breed Racing H., Flinders Lane Perfect Fit Shirt H., 3d ATC Premiere S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Sheraco S., L. Dam of-

    Jawhara. Placed at 3 in Aust. Dam of-

    Full Force (Cosmic Force). Winner at 2, NZ$119,825, in 2023-24, 2d Auckland TR New Zealand Bloodstock - Karaka 2024 2YO S., Levin RC Vets on Riverbank 2YO S., 3d Auckland TR Karaka 2YO Million, RL.

    Twirl (Lonhro). Placed at 2 & 3, A$85,695, 2d ATC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2, TAB Iphone App 2YO P., Theraces.com.au H., 3d ATC Widden S., Gr.3. Producer.

    Montreal. 4 wins to 1200m, ATC Spinalcure 4research H., HKJC Lapis Lazuli H.

    Mysterious Light. 2 wins at 1250m, 1400m, A$115,850, STC Solo Strong H., AJC St George Cancer Care H., 2d AJC Analie H., STC Freeway Hotel Brasserie H.-twice, 3d STC Festival Finale H. Dam of-

    HAN XIN - OZZY STAR (Mal.) (Sepoy). 5 wins from 1600m to 2000m, A$131,725, 7,425Rgt., S$986,373, Singapore Derby, L, MRC Jack Elliott H., 2d BRC Grand Prix S., Gr.3, Singapore TC Chairman's Trophy, L, Raffles Cup, L, 3d MRC Galilee Series Final H., L, Singapore TC Queen Elizabeth II Cup, L, Kranji A S., 4th Singapore TC Kranji Mile, L, Selangor TC Piala Emas Sultan Selangor, L.

    Anode (I Am Invincible). Winner at 2, A$225,000, in 2023-24, ATC James Squire 2YO H., 2d ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3, TL Baillieu H., Gr.3, 3d ATC Lonhro P., L.

    Emancipationist. Winner at 1200m, ATC Bacardi Bar P., 2d ATC Lake Moore H. Producer.

    Magestique. Placed in Aust. Dam of-

    Distant Rock (Medaglia d'Oro). 4 wins from 1400m to 1600m, A$182,080, MRC Hilton Manufacturing H., SAJC IGA H., 2d SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L, MRC Polytrack H., Selangor Turf Club H., 3d MRC Ladbrokes Live Play H., Grand Hotel Frankston H., MVRC SKM Recycling H.

    Dream Cirque. Unraced. Dam of-

    LIGHTSABER (Zoustar). 4 wins-3 at 2-at 1300m, 1400m, A$822,510, VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, Ladbrokes Switch 2YO P., Ive Print 2YO H., 2d VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, 4th MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, MVRC Australia S., Gr.2, MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3.

    Juggling Act (c. by Giant's Causeway). Champion Imported Horse in Philippines in 2011. 28 wins from 1100m to 2000m in Philippines, Philippine RC Ambassador Eduardo M Conjuangco Jr Cup, Garnet I S., Diamond I S., Opal S., Mayor Nemesio S Yabut III S., Manila JC Opal S., Metro Manila TC Eduardo M Cojuangco Jr Cup, 2d Manila JC Amethyst I S., Peridot S., Metro Manila TC Atty Rodrigo L Salud S., Jockey Elias "Eleng" Ordiales P., Philippine RC Leopoldo L Prieto I S., 3d Manila JC Garnet I S., Peridot S. Sire.

    Sarasota (f. by Danehill). Winner at 2, AJC Rockdale 2YO H., 2d AJC Webster Signs 2YO H. Dam of-

    California Longbow. 8 wins from 1400m to 2200m, A$344,270, to 2022-23, ATC Ranvet H., Stud & Stable Staff Awards H., ANZ Bloodstock News H., 2d ATC Thank You Owners H., 3d ATC Graeme Ferris H., Schweppes H.

    Delagos. 8 wins from 1000m to 1600m, A$153,555, ATC Alea Acturial Consulting H.

    Top Score. 6 wins to 1400m, A$70,650, HK$4,445,855, ATC Bowermans Furniture H., McGrath Estate Agents P., HKJC Lai King H., Jedburgh H., Sports Club Diamond Jubilee H., Incheon H., 2d HKJC Lei Yue Mun H., Tiu Yue Yung H., Dorset H., 3d HKJC Ventris H., Chevalier E&M Engineering H., Nakayama H., Fwd Insurance ICBC (Asia) H.

    Siesta Key. 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1300m, A$179,245, BRC Deliveringdental.com.au H., 3d BRC TAB P., GCTC Red Boot Charity Event H.

    California Archer. 3 wins to 1300m, A$54,000, HK$3,111,000, ATC Pluck at Vinery H., HKJC Po Yee H., 2d HKJC Babington H., Robin H., Sha Tin 40th Anniversary Cup H., Viva Pataca H., Riding for the Disabled H., 3d HKJC Hing Wah H., Lai Chi Chong H., Better Future H., Kwoon Chung Jiangmen Express H.

    Manasota. 2 wins at 1200m, 1400m, ATC Coca Cola Amatil H., 3d ATC Big Brown First Crop H.

    Bombay. Winner at 2, STC Golden Slipper Festival 2YO S., 3d STC True Solutions International 2YO H. Dam of-

    Earthstorm (Calyx). Placed at 2 in 2023-24, 2d WATC Supremacy S., L, 3d WATC Gimcrack S., Gr.3, Andrich Cousins Raceday 2YO P.

    Chandana. 3 wins from 1400m to 1800m, A$169,400, ATC McGrath Estate Agents H., Pro-Ride H., Central Coast Football H., 2d ATC More Than Ready H., 3d ATC Tab.com.au H., Everybody's Body H., Cellarbrations H., James Boags H., All Too Hard at Vinery H., Schweppes H., Turf Club H. Dam of-

    Chandon Burj (Pride of Dubai). 4 wins from 1400m to 1800m, A$320,000, to 2022-23, MRC Allan Wicks H., MVRC Christmas at the Valley H., 2d Seymour Cup, L, VRC TCL TV S., MRC Evergreen Turf H., 3d VRC Inglis Bracelet, MVRC Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., MRC Living Legends 4cyte H.

    Olympic Flag (c. by Encosta de Lago). Winner at 1600m, 2d ATC Australian Turf Club 2YO H., 3d ATC Sydney City Toyota H., Bowermans Office Furniture P.

    Theatre of Dreams (g. by Danehill). 2 wins at 1200m, 1400m in Aust.

    Piccadillies (f. by Uncle Mo). Winner at 1200m in Aust.

     

    Race Record: 19 Starts 6-7-2 A$1,724,100.

    Champion 3YO colt & sprinter in Australia in 2005. 6 wins to 1200m, A$1,724,100, VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, VRC Lexus Classic S., Gr.2, AJC Up & Coming S., Gr.2, VRC Rory's Jester P., Gr.3, NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.3, 2d AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, AJC San Domenico S., Gr.2, STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, MRC Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, Crusoe's Fijian Retreat 2YO H., 3d AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, VRC Poseidon S., L, 4th STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Silver Slipper S., Gr.2.

    ?>

    Leading Progeny for

     

    DANEHILL (USA) 1986 Bay colt
    by Danzig - Razyana, by His Majesty

     

    Sire Summary

    Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
    24142083162356219024347 (209)over $422m.3.56
    per foals86.3%67.2%2.33.714.4% (8.7%)$174,858 
     per starters77.9%2.74.316.7% (10.0%)$202,644 
    NH: 1291108179827444231172 (101)over $203m.3.32
    SH: 1123100282528774793175 (108)over $218m.3.75

    DANEHILL Top of The 1989 European 3YO Classification (1000m - 1300m). 4 wins-1 at 2-at 6f, 7f, £175,923, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Cork & Orrery S., Gr.3, Newmarket European Free H., L, York Convivial 2YO S., 3d Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 4th Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1. He entered stud in Ireland in 1990. He entered stud in Aust. in 1990. Champion Aust. Sire 9 times. Champion GB/Ire. Sire 4 times. Champion French Sire 3 times. Champion Sire in HK. Champion Aust. Broodmare Sire 7 times. Champion GB/Ire. Broodmare Sire in 2015. Leading GB/Ire. Sire of 2YOs 6 times. Leading Aust. Sire of 2YOs 6 times. Champion French & USA Broodmare sire in 2011. Champion Broodmare Sire in Malaysia in 2019. Champion Broodmare Sire in Czech Republic in 2011. Sire of 2083 progeny to race, 1623 winners (77.0%)
    earnings of over $422 million, 347 stakes winners, 235 stakes placegetters, inc.




    ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (99c, Be My Guest, Bold Lad). Horse of the Year & in Europe in 2002. Champion 3YO Colt in Europe in 2002. Champion 3YO Miler in France, GB & Ireland in 2002. Head of The 2002 International 3YO Classification.10 wins-5 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, £751,213, €409,031, 1,250,000fr., US$214,000, Longchamp Grand Critérium, Gr.1, Royal Ascot St James's Palace S., Gr.1, Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Curragh Railway S., Gr.3, First Flier 2YO S., 2d Breeders' Cup Mile, Gr.1, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2.

    DYLAN THOMAS (03c, Diesis, Mount Hagen). Horse of the Year in Europe in 2007. Champion Older Horse in Europe in 2007. Champion 3YO in Ireland in 2006 (Long & Stayer). Champion Older Horse in Ireland in 2007 (Int. & Long).10 wins-2 at 2-from 1400m to 2400m, £798,263, €3,601,361, US$112,500, Longchamp Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe, Gr.1, Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1-twice, Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Irish Derby, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Ganay, Gr.1, Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial S., Gr.2, Curragh Alleged S., L, Leopardstown Irish Breeders Foal Levy 2YO S., 2d York International S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1, Salisbury Autumn S., Gr.3, 3d The Derby, Gr.1, 4th York International S., Gr.1, Belmont Jockey Club Gold Cup, Gr.1.

    DANEWIN (91c, My Swanee, Pieces of Eight). Head of The 1994-95 Australasian 3YO Classification.13 wins-3 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, A$2,031,636, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, 2000m-in track record time, BATC Doomben Cup, Gr.1, VATC Caulfield S., Gr.1, AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, Royal Sovereign S., Gr.3, STC Frederick Clissold H., Gr.3, GCTC AD Hollindale Cup, Gr.3, AJC Fernhill H., L, Dulcify H., L, Woolaway Woolshed 2YO H., STC Jandson Homes 2YO H., 2d Australian Derby, Gr.1, Victoria Derby, Gr.1, AJC Epsom H., Gr.1, George Main S., Gr.1, Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, STC Gloaming S., Gr.2, Orange North Probus Club H., 3d STC Canterbury Guineas, Gr.1, Theo Marks H., Gr.2, 4th STC Peter Pan S., Gr.2.

    LAISSERFAIRE (96f, Jade Hunter, Century). Champion Older Female Sprinter in South Africa in 2000-01 & 2001-02.12 wins-2 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m, R1,281,010, Newmarket Computaform Sprint S., Gr.1, Kenilworth Cape Flying Championship, Gr.1-twice, Scottsville South African Fillies Sprint S., Gr.1-twice, Kenilworth Sceptre S., Gr.2-twice, Southern Cross S., Gr.3-twice, Kenilworth Fillies Nursery, Gr.3, 2d Kenilworth Prix du Cap, L, Ascot Fillies Nursery S., L, 3d Kenilworth Merchant's S., Gr.2, 4th Kenilworth Merchant's S., Gr.2.

    WESTERNER (99c, Troy, Bon Mot). Champion Stayer in Europe & France in 2004 & 2005. Champion Older Male Stayer in France in 2003. Champion Older Male Stayer in GB in 2005. Top of The 2005 International 4YO+ Classification (extended).11 wins from 1600m to 4000m, £183,564, €1,243,205, HK$450,000, York Gold Cup, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix du Cadran, Gr.1-twice, Prix Royal Oak, Gr.1-twice, Prix Vicomtesse Vigier, Gr.2, Prix Gladiateur, Gr.3, Prix de Barbeville, Gr.3-twice, Prix de la Porte de Madrid, L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix du Coeur Volant, 2d Longchamp Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Gold Cup, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Vicomtesse Vigier, Gr.2, Deauville Prix Kergorlay, Gr.2, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Maurice de Nieuil, Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Gladiateur, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix de Pontarme, L, Deauville Prix de Tourgéville, L, Longchamp Prix de Champerret, 3d Baden-Baden Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1, Saint-Cloud Prix Tantième, L, 4th Chantilly Prix de la Jonchere, Gr.3.

    ELVSTROEM (00c, Marscay, Zamazaan). Champion older horse in Australia in 2005. Champion Older Miler in UAE in 2005.10 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 2500m, £49,950, €68,560, A$3,916,600, 4,416,000Dhs, Victoria Derby, Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, Underwood S., Gr.1, CF Orr S., Gr.1, Nad al Sheba Dubai Duty Free S., Gr.1, VRC Turnbull S., Gr.2, MRC St George S., Gr.2, Autumn Classic, Gr.2, Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, 2d Longchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, VRC Craiglee S., Gr.2, MVRC AAMI Vase, Gr.2, VRC Baguette H., 3d VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, York Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, VRC Debonair S., Gr.3, MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3, 4th VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1, Australian Cup, Gr.1, Newbury Lockinge S., Gr.1, Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1.

    DARCI BRAHMA (02c, Zabeel, Vice Regal). Champion 2YO & 3YO in NZ in 2004-05 & 2005-06. Champion Sprinter in NZ in 2006-07.10 wins-4 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$706,500, A$482,475, QTC TJ Smith Classic, Gr.1, WRC Telegraph H., Gr.1, New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Waikato Draught Sprint, Gr.1, Otaki Maori RC WFA S., Gr.1, Hawke's Bay Guineas, Gr.2, Wellington Guineas, Gr.2, Matamata RC Slipper S., L, Avondale JC Mondiale Freight 2YO H., Waikato RC Hinuera Lodge Juvenile H., 2d VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, ARC Ellerslie Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Hawkes Bay Mudgway Partsworld S., Gr.1, Stoney Bridge S., Gr.1, Waikato Draught Sprint, Gr.1, 4th QTC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, STC Phar Lap S., Gr.2.

    DUKE OF MARMALADE (04c, Kingmambo, Alydar). Champion Older Male in Europe in 2008. Champion Older Male in GB & Ireland (Int./Long) in 2008.6 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2400m, £977,880, €575,754, Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Newmarket International S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Ganay, Gr.1, Curragh Kildare Village 2YO S., 2d Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot St James's Palace S., Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Unicredito Dublin 2YO S., 3d Ascot Queen Elizabeth II S., Gr.1, 4th York International S., Gr.1, Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.

    DANE RIPPER (93f, Sovereign Red, Shifnal). Champion Older Female Sprinter in Australia in 1998-99.12 wins-3 at 2-from 1000m to 2050m, A$3,151,833, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, QTC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, VATC Memsie S., Gr.2, St George S., Gr.2, Qld Tatt's RC Winter S., Gr.3, Illawarra 2YO Classic, Gr.3, AJC PJ Bell H., L, STC Domain H., AJC Grey Affair 2YO H., Ruling Ways 2YO H., 2d STC Sheraco P., Jan's Beau H., 3d AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, STC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.3, AJC James HB Carr S., L, STC Civic H., L, Research P.H., BTC Conrad International Hotel H., 4th AJC Expressway S., Gr.2, Kindergarten S., L.

    GEORGE WASHINGTON (03c, Alysheba, Tip Moss). Champion 2YO & 3YO Colt in Europe in 2005 & 2006. Champion 2YO Colt in Ireland in 2005. Champion 3YO Miler in GB & Ireland in 2006.6 wins-4 at 2-from 6f to 1m, £404,517, €571,530, The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh Phoenix S., Gr.1, National S., Gr.1, Ascot Queen Elizabeth II S., Gr.1, Curragh Railway S., Gr.2, Boylesports 2YO S., 2d Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 3d Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, Goodwood Celebration Mile, Gr.2, Newmarket Wyck Hall Stud 2YO S., 4th Royal Ascot Queen Anne S., Gr.1.

    REDOUTE'S CHOICE (96c, Canny Lad, Nijinsky). Joint Champion 3YO in Aust/NZ in 1999-2000. Champion 3YO Miler in Australia in 1999-2000.5 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$1,567,850, VATC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, CF Orr S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, VATC Veuve Clicquot S., L, 2d MVRC Australia S., Gr.1, 3d VATC Futurity S., Gr.1, Vic Health Cup, Gr.1, 4th VRC Ascot Vale S., Gr.2.

    PEEPING FAWN (04f, Sadler's Wells, Blushing Groom). Champion 3YO Filly in Europe in 2007.5 wins from 1m to 1½m, £362,494, €484,180, Irish Oaks, Gr.1, Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1, Goodwood Nassau S., Gr.1, Yorkshire Oaks, Gr.1, 2d The Oaks, Gr.1, 3d Irish One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh PG Duffy & Sons Citroen S.

    TIGER HILL (95c, Appiani, St Chad). Champion 3YO & Older horse in Germany in 1998 & 1999 (Long).10 wins-3 at 2-from 1400m to 2400m, £670,522, 78,579fr., Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1-twice, München Grosser Preis Dallmayr Bayerisches Zuchtrennen, Gr.1, Köln Mehl-Mulhens Rennen, Gr.2, Gerling Preis, Gr.2, München Grosser Muller Brot Preis, Gr.2, Mülheim Orakel der Dreijahrigen, L, Dortmund Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg, München Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co, Preis der Privatebankiers Merck, Finck & Co, 2d Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Düsseldorf WGZ Bank Deutschland Preis, Gr.1, Baden-Baden Grosser Preis der Baden Airpark, Gr.2, 3d Longchamp Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe, Gr.1.

    AQUARELLISTE (98f, Manila, Irish River). Champion Older Female Stayer in GB & France in 2002.7 wins from 1900m to 2400m, £37,500, €221,415, 979,000fr., HK$3,000,000, Chantilly Prix de Diane, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Vermeille, Gr.1, Prix Ganay, Gr.1, Prix Foy, Gr.2, Saint-Cloud Prix Exbury, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix Mélisande, L, Longchamp Prix de la Cerisaie, 2d Longchamp Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe, Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, 3d Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, 4th Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond S., Gr.1.

    MR MURPHY (97g, Marscay, Showdown). 11 wins from 1000m to 1650m, A$1,500,250, VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, VATC Futurity S., Gr.1, Eat Well Live Well Cup, Gr.1, MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2, VRC Chester Manifold S., L, Scalzo Food Industries H., Pontormo H., MVRC Wellington Racing Club Trophy H., VATC GH Davey H., 2d VRC Blamey S., Gr.2, VATC Zeditave S., L, VRC Leonard H., Chester H., MRC Anniversary Vase, Members Raceday at Classic Caulfield H., Century H., Ian Miller H., Scobie Breasley H., Arthur Phillip H., VRC Australasia Winter Championship Heat 2, BTC BMW H., Courier-Mail H., 3d MRC Carlton Draught H., 4th MRC TS Carlyon Cup, Gr.3.

    CHAMPS ELYSEES (03c, Kahyasi, High Line). Horse of the Year in Canada in 2009. Champion Turf Male in Canada in 2009.6 wins from 1700m to 2400m, €202,774, US$2,568,731, Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1, Northern Dancer Turf S., Gr.1, Hollywood Turf Cup, Gr.1, Santa Anita San Marcos S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix d'Hédouville, Gr.3, Prix d'Escoville, 2d Santa Anita H., Gr.1, Hollywood Turf Cup, Gr.1, Milano Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.1, Woodbine Sky Classic S., Gr.2, Hollywood Park Jim Murray Memorial H., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Maurice de Nieuil, Gr.2, Prix Daphnis, Gr.3, Prix du Prince d'Orange, Gr.3, 3d Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1, Santa Anita H., Gr.1, Woodbine Nijinsky S., Gr.2, Grand Prix de Deauville, Gr.2, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Bacchus, Prix Antivari, 4th Woodbine Northern Dancer Turf S., Gr.1.

    ORATORIO (02c, Vaguely Noble, Alydar). Champion 2YO Colt in France in 2004. Champion 3YO in Ireland in 2005 (Int.).6 wins-4 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, £352,358, €1,036,298, Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, Longchamp Grand Critérium, Gr.1, Curragh Futurity S., Gr.2, Anglesey S., Gr.3, Boylesports Everyday Specials 2YO S., 2d Curragh Phoenix S., Gr.1, Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 3d York St James's Palace S., Gr.1, 4th Newmarket Champion S., Gr.1, The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.

    FLYING SPUR (92c, Mr. Prospector, Sir Ivor). 6 wins-3 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, A$2,051,090, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, AJC All-Aged S., Gr.1, STC Peter Pan S., Gr.2, VATC Blue Diamond Prelude, Gr.3, Street Cafe 2YO H., 2d VATC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Futurity S., Gr.1, STC Hill S., Gr.2, AJC Up & Coming S., Gr.3, VATC Zeditave S., L, Rancher H., L, 3d VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, STC George Ryder S., Gr.1.

    BANKS HILL (98f, Kahyasi, High Line). Champion 3YO Filly in Europe in 2001. Top filly on The 2001 International 3YO Classification. Champion Turf Female in USA in 2001. Champion 3YO Filly in France & GB in 2001 (Int.). Champion Older Female Miler in France in 2002. Champion Older Female in GB in 2002 (Int.).5 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2000m, £184,100, €285,715, 895,960fr., US$1,068,800, Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Coronation S., Gr.1, Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf S., Gr.1, Chantilly Prix de Sandringham, Gr.2, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Pearl Cap, 2d Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Pouliches, Gr.1, Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1-twice, Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf S., Gr.1, 3d Santa Anita Yellow Ribbon S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Longchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, 4th Hollywood Park Matriarch S., Gr.1, Chantilly Prix d'Angerville, L.

    DESERT KING (94c, Nureyev, Bustino). Top of The 1997 International 3YO Classification (Int.). Champion 3YO in Ireland in 1997.5 wins-2 at 2-from 7f to 1½m, £774,182, Irish Derby, Gr.1, Curragh National S., Gr.1, Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Tetrarch S., Gr.3, 2d York International S., Gr.1, Irish Champion S., Gr.1, Curragh Gladness S., Gr.3, Tyros S., L, 4th Royal Ascot St James's Palace S., Gr.1.

    ZIPPING (01g, Grand Lodge, Law Society). 16 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 2500m, A$4,531,195, VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, Turnbull S., Gr.1, MRC Sandown Classic, Gr.2-4 times, Moonee Valley Gold Cup, Gr.2, VRC HKJC Melbourne Cup Day P., L, MRC Naturalism S., L, VRC Stevie Nicks Welter P., MVRC Ron Davis Carpets H., SAJC Walker Corporation & Daycorp Cup H., MRC Beau Gem H., 2d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1-twice, MRC Mick Bolch H., 3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, Turnbull S., Gr.1, Craiglee S., Gr.2-twice, MRC All Shot H., QTC Darley Group H., 4th VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1-3 times, Chubb S., L.

    INTERCONTINENTAL (00f, Kahyasi, High Line). Champion Turf Female in USA in 2005.13 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, £35,200, €125,270, US$1,863,586, Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf S., Gr.1, Hollywood Park Matriarch S., Gr.1, Keeneland Galaxy S., Gr.2, Belmont Just a Game H., Gr.2, Del Mar Palomar H., Gr.2, Hollywood Park Royal Heroine S., Gr.3, Keeneland Jenny Wiley S., Gr.3-twice, Deauville Prix Amandine, L, Santa Anita Allowance, Longchamp Prix des Melezes, Deauville Prix de la Potiniere, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Bridaine, 2d Belmont Just a Game H., Gr.3, Santa Anita Senator Ken Maddy H., Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de la Cochère, L, 3d Del Mar John C Mabee H., Gr.1, Longchamp Grand Critérium, Gr.1, The One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Chantilly Prix de Sandringham, Gr.2, 4th Longchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1.

    HA HA (98f, Crown Jester, Without Fear). Champion 2YO & 3YO filly in Australia in 2000-01 & 2001-02.8 wins-3 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$2,989,465, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, AJC Flight S., Gr.1, Apollo S., Gr.2, Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Sweet Embrace S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions 3YO Trophy, RL, STC Independent Locksmiths 2YO H., 2d VATC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, AJC Kindergarten S., Gr.3, STC Magic Millions Carnival 2YO H., 3d AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.3, STC Better Choice Home Loans Welter H., 4th STC Missile S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic S., RL.

    EXCEED AND EXCEL (00c, Lomond, Watch Your Step). Champion Sprinter in Australia in 2003-04.7 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,282,375, VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, MRC Invitation S., Gr.1, 1400m-in track record time, AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, Up & Coming S., Gr.2, STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.3, STC West Tigers 2YO H., 2d Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3.

    FASTNET ROCK (01c, Royal Academy, Marauding). Champion 3YO colt & sprinter in Australia in 2005.6 wins to 1200m, A$1,724,100, VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, VRC Lexus Classic S., Gr.2, AJC Up & Coming S., Gr.2, VRC Rory's Jester P., Gr.3, NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.3, 2d AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, AJC San Domenico S., Gr.2, STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, MRC Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, Crusoe's Fijian Retreat 2YO H., 3d AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, VRC Poseidon S., L, 4th STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Silver Slipper S., Gr.2.

    ARTISTE ROYAL (01c, Manila, Irish River). 7 wins at 2000m, 2400m, €116,200, US$856,033, Hollywood Park Charles Whittingham Memorial H., Gr.1, Oak Tree Clement L Hirsch Memorial Turf Championship S., Gr.1, Santa Anita San Marcos S., Gr.2, La Coupe de Longchamp, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Ridgway, L, Longchamp Prix du Pre Catelan, Chantilly Prix du Bois d'Enfer, 2d Santa Anita Frank E Kilroe Mile H., Gr.1, Hollywood Park American H., Gr.2, Del Mar H., Gr.2, Hollywood Park Inglewood H., Gr.3, Santa Anita Carleton F Burke H., Gr.3, Longchamp Prix Lord Seymour, L, Prix de Lormoy, Prix Juigne, 3d Churchill Downs Turf Classic S., Gr.1, Hollywood Park Charles Whittingham Memorial H., Gr.1, Santa Anita Clement L Hirsch Memorial Turf Championship S., Gr.1, Hollywood Turf Cup, Gr.1, Santa Anita San Luis Rey H., Gr.2, Arlington H., Gr.3, 4th Del Mar Eddie Read H., Gr.1, Santa Anita Arcadia H., Gr.2, Del Mar H., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix d'Hédouville, Gr.3.

    CACIQUE (01c, Kahyasi, High Line). 7 wins from 1400m to 2200m, £23,000, €348,280, US$994,432, Belmont Man o' War S., Gr.1, Manhattan H., Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Daniel Wildenstein, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix du Chemin de Fer du Nord, Gr.3, Prix Daphnis, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix du Vert Galant, Saint-Cloud Prix Sica Boy, 2d Longchamp Grand Prix de Paris, Gr.1, Churchill Downs Turf Classic S., Gr.1, Chantilly Prix Jean Prat, Gr.1, Monmouth United Nations S., Gr.1, Arlington Million S., Gr.1, 3d Longchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, 4th York International S., Gr.1, Santa Anita Frank E Kilroe Mile H., Gr.1.

    ARENA (95c, Tawfiq, Oncidium). 6 wins from 1200m to 2500m, A$2,256,638, Victoria Derby, Gr.1, STC Canterbury Guineas, Gr.1, AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, STC Gloaming S., Gr.2, Hill S., Gr.2, 2d Australian Derby, Gr.1, STC Mercedes Classic, Gr.1, VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, STC Ranvet S., Gr.1, AJC Craven P., Gr.3, 3d STC Mercedes Classic, Gr.1, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, VATC St George S., Gr.2, STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, VATC Norman Robinson S., Gr.3, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, 4th AJC Sydney Cup, Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, Warwick S., Gr.2, STC Hill S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2.

    NOTHIN' LEICA DANE (92c, Sir Tristram, Pretendre). 6 wins from 1400m to 2500m, £8,979, A$1,744,350, Victoria Derby, Gr.1, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Hobartville S., Gr.2, Dulcify H., L, VATC Norman Robinson S., L, AJC Mulgoa H., 2d VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1, AJC Sydney Cup, Gr.1, Metropolitan H., Gr.1, STC Hill S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Foy, Gr.3, 3d STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2, Newcastle JC Spring S., L, 4th Australian Derby, Gr.1, AJC Warwick S., Gr.2, VATC St George S., Gr.2.

    MERLENE (93f, Luskin Star, Bold Aussie). Head of The 1995-96 Australasian 2YO Classification.5 wins at 2, A$1,594,325, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, STC Reisling Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, VATC Blue Diamond Prelude, Gr.3, Gwyn Nursery S., L, 4th VRC Ottawa S., L.

    DASHING EAGLE (93f, Luskin Star, Kashmir). 6 wins-1 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$503,600, AJC Flight S., Gr.1, VATC One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, AJC Surround S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.3, STC Millie Fox Quality P.H., AJC Murray Rose 2YO H., 2d STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Magic Night S., Gr.2, 3d STC Reisling Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, 4th STC Premiere S., Gr.2, SAJC Swettenham Stud S., Gr.3.

    RUMPLESTILTSKIN (03f, Mr. Prospector, Nureyev). Champion 2YO Filly in Europe in 2005. Champion 2YO Filly in France in 2005.5 wins at 2, £6,600, €485,359, Curragh Moyglare Stud S., Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Marcel Boussac, Gr.1, Curragh Debutante S., Gr.2, Naas Swordlestown Stud Sprint S., L, 3d York Albany S., Gr.3.

    MOZART (98c, Spectacular Bid, Graustark). Champion 3YO Male Sprinter in Europe in 2001. Champion 3YO Male Sprinter in GB & Ireland in 2001.5 wins-2 at 2-to 7f, £571,173, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, York Nunthorpe S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Jersey S., Gr.3, Newmarket Tattersalls Houghton Sales 2YO S., Curragh Anheuser Busch 2YO S., 2d Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 3d Curragh Tetrarch S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, L, 4th Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1.

    DANENDRI (93f, Storm Bird, Comeram). Top filly on The 1996-97 Australasian 3YO Classification.5 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 2400m, A$1,109,540, AJC Australian Oaks, Gr.1, STC Ansett Australia S., Gr.1, VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, AJC Commissionaire H., City Tatt's RC George Negus 2YO H., 2d Australian Derby, Gr.1, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, AJC Fernhill H., L, Geelong RC Oaks Trial S., L, 3d AJC Wiggle H., L, 4th AJC Flight S., Gr.1, VATC Underwood S., Gr.1, STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2.

    SIMPLY PERFECT (04f, Selkirk, Carwhite). 4 wins-3 at 2-at 6f, 1m, £366,336, €29,175, Ascot Fillies' Mile, Gr.1, Newmarket Falmouth S., Gr.1, York May Hill S., Gr.2, 2d Royal Ascot Queen Mary S., Gr.2, 3d Deauville Prix d'Astarté, Gr.1, The One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Ascot Princess Margaret S., Gr.3, 4th Newmarket Sun Chariot S., Gr.1.

    HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (04c, Secretariat, Northern Dancer). Champion 2YO Colt in France in 2006.4 wins at 2, £53,800, €523,023, Longchamp Grand Critérium, Gr.1, Curragh Phoenix S., Gr.1, Railway S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Irish Stallion Farms 2YO S., 2d Curragh National S., Gr.1, Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1.

    AUSSIE RULES (03c, Alzao, Crystal Palace). 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, £79,984, €277,992, US$372,000, Keeneland Turf Mile S., Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Newmarket Somerville Tattersall S., Gr.3, Curragh Netjets 2YO S., 2d Curragh Round Tower S., Gr.3, 4th Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.2.

    LANDSEER (99c, Miswaki, Riverman). 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, £264,493, €209,890, 320,000fr., US$372,000, Keeneland Turf Mile S., Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Coventry S., Gr.3, 2d Saint-Cloud Critérium International, Gr.1, Royal Ascot St James's Palace S., Gr.1, Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Tattersalls Houghton Sales 2YO S., 3d Longchamp Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, 4th Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1.

    MAGICAL MISS (98f, Spectacular Bid, Bold Forbes). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 2500m, A$1,039,750, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, VATC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, MRC Memsie S., Gr.2, AJC Maloneys Hotel & Bar Ace 2YO H., 2d MRC Underwood S., Gr.1, MVRC John F Feehan S., Gr.2, AJC Cabra-Vale Diggers Cricket Club 2YO H., 3d AJC Honda Accord 2YO P.H., 4th VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, VATC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3.

    DANEHILL DANCER (93c, Sharpen Up, Caro). Champion 2YO in Ireland in 1995.4 wins-3 at 2-at 6f, 7f, £208,783, Leopardstown Phoenix S., Gr.1, Curragh National S., Gr.1, Newbury Greenham S., Gr.3, Newmarket NGK Spark Plugs 2YO S., 2d Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, 3d Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1.

    SPARTACUS (00c, Ogygian, Nijinsky). 3 wins at 2, €325,770, Curragh Phoenix S., Gr.1, Milano Gran Criterium, Gr.1, 2d Curragh Anglesey S., Gr.3.

    ECHELON (02f, Polar Falcon, Exclusive Native). Champion Older Female Miler in Ireland in 2007 & Joint Champion in GB in 2007.9 wins-1 at 2-from 6f to 9f, £288,285, €165,009, Leopardstown Matron S., Gr.1, Goodwood Celebration Mile, Gr.2, Epsom Princess Elizabeth S., Gr.3-twice, Newmarket Dahlia S., Gr.3, Lingfield Chartwell S., Gr.3, Newbury Valiant S., L, Newmarket October S., L, McKeever St Lawrence 2YO S., 2d Royal Ascot Windsor Forest S., Gr.2, Sandown Distaff S., L, 3d Newmarket Sun Chariot S., Gr.1, Newbury Fred Darling S., Gr.3, Haydock Cecil Frail S., L, 4th Sandown Atalanta S., L.

    FAIRY KING PRAWN (95g, Twig Moss, Bletchingly). Horse of the Year in Hong Kong in 1999-2000 & 2000-01. Champion Sprinter in Hong Kong in 1998-99, 1999-2000 & 2000-01. Champion Miler in Hong Kong in 1999-2000 & 2000-01.12 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, HK$26,497,587, 97,864,000¥, 1,464,000Dhs, Tokyo Yasuda Kinen, Gr.1, Hong Kong Sprint, L, HKJC Stewards' Cup, L, Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, L, Chairman's Prize, L-twice, Happy Valley Trophy, L, National Day Cup, TVB Cup, Country Club Challenge Cup., Berlin H., 2d Hong Kong Mile, Gr.1, Nad al Sheba Dubai Duty Free S., Gr.2, HKJC Chairman's Prize, L, Sha Tin Vase, L, Centenary Cup, L, Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, L, National Panasonic Cup, Telecom Cup, Sprint Trial Trophy-twice.

    DRESS TO THRILL (99f, Affirmed, Speak John). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 7f to 9f, £104,746, €136,503, US$487,780, Hollywood Park Matriarch S., Gr.1, Newmarket Sun Chariot S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Desmond S., Gr.3, Matron S., Gr.3, Colonial Downs All Along S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Brownstown Stud S., L, Curragh Tyros S., L, 2d Curragh Moyglare Stud S., Gr.1, 4th Belmont Flower Bowl S., Gr.1.

    AQUA D'AMORE (01f, Irish River, Tap on Wood). 9 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2400m, A$1,936,850, MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, AJC Villiers S., Gr.2, Summer Cup, Gr.3, MRC Eclipse S., Gr.3, AJC Abbeville H., STC Hyland Race Colours H., Platamonas H., 2d AJC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, Northwood Plume S., L, AJC Smith & Nephew Oxinium H., 3d VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, Turnbull S., Gr.1, MRC CF Orr S., Gr.1, VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2, MRC St George S., Gr.2, BTC Classic, Gr.3, 4th MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, AJC Doncaster H., Gr.1, VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, BTC Rough Habit P., L.

    PUNCTILIOUS (01f, Roberto, Nijinsky). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 7f to 1½m, £357,533, €77,204, US$150,337, Yorkshire Oaks, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Ribblesdale S., Gr.2, York Musidora S., Gr.3, Newbury Chalice S., L, 2d Woodbine EP Taylor S., Gr.1, Irish Oaks, Gr.1, 3d Ascot Fillies Mile, Gr.1, The Oaks, Gr.1, 4th Yorkshire Oaks, Gr.1, Doncaster Park Hill S., Gr.2.

    DANASINGA (91c, Ahonoora, Princely Gift). 6 wins from 1000m to 1600m, A$1,135,550, QTC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, VATC Schweppes Cup, L, Sandown Park UK S., L, STC Darby Munro S., L, VATC Bond H., MVRC Toy Factory H., 2d AJC Doncaster H., Gr.1, BATC Doomben Cup, Gr.1, QTC Grand Prix S., Gr.2, BATC Courier-Mail Classic S., L, VATC New Gleam H., 3d MVRC Shaftesbury Avenue H., 4th AJC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1.

    PLATINUM SCISSORS (99c, Canny Lad, Nijinsky). 5 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$982,800, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.2, GCTC AD Hollindale S., Gr.2, Newcastle JC Newmarket H., L, AJC Eastlakes H., 2d BTC Doomben Cup, Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2-twice, STC Tulloch S., Gr.2, Hill S., Gr.2, Gloaming S., Gr.2, BTC Labour Day Cup, Gr.3, 4th AJC George Main S., Gr.1, STC George Ryder S., Gr.1, MRC Yalumba S., Gr.1, QTC PJ O'Shea S., Gr.2, STC Phar Lap S., Gr.2.

    DANISH (91f, Sassafras, Be Friendly). 6 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1800m, £519,550, 216,000fr., Keeneland Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup, Gr.1, Saratoga Breeders' Cup H., Gr.3, Calder My Charmer H., L, La Teste Prix La Sorellina, L, Leopardstown Goodbody's Stockbrokers Fillies 2YO S., 2d Belmont Flower Bowl H., Gr.1, Sheepshead Bay H., Gr.2, New York H., Gr.2-twice, Saratoga Diana H., Gr.2, Gulfstream Park Buckram Oak H., Gr.3, Leopardstown Silver Flash S., L, 3d Belmont Flower Bowl H., Gr.1, Deauville Prix de la Nonette, Gr.3, 4th Curragh Tyros S., L.

    WANNABE GRAND (96f, Shirley Heights, Habitat). 4 wins-3 at 2-at 6f, £238,247, US$60,000, Newmarket Cheveley Park S., Gr.1, Cherry Hinton S., Gr.2, Empress S., L, Pontefract Flying Fillies S., L, 2d The One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, York Lowther S., Gr.2, Goodwood Oak Tree S., L, 3d Keeneland Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Coronation S., Gr.1, 4th Curragh Moyglare Stud S., Gr.1, Ascot Princess Margaret S., Gr.3.

    DANELAGH (95f, Semipalatinsk, Rascolnik). 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$887,400, VATC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, VRC Shamrock Travel H., L, VATC Tranquil Star S., L, MVRC William Crockett S., L, 2d VATC One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, STC Reisling Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, VATC Gwyn Nursery S., L, 3d MVRC AAMI Vase, Gr.2, 4th MVRC Anthea Crawford S., Gr.2, VRC Vanity S., L, VATC Schweppes Cup, L.

    DANZERO (91c, Kaoru Star, Idomeneo). 4 wins-3 at 2-to 1200m, A$1,350,900, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, VATC Blue Diamond Prelude, Gr.3, VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L, VATC HDF McNeil S., L, 2d AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, 3d STC Todman Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, MVRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3.

    LUCKY OWNERS (99c, Kaapstad, Day is Done). Champion Miler in Hong Kong in 2003-04.8 wins from 1400m to 2000m, HK$23,718,900, Hong Kong Mile, Gr.1, HKJC International Mile Trial, L, Hong Kong Derby, L, Fukushima H., Fashion H., Lok Fu H., Ho Pui H., Connaught H., 2d Hong Kong Classic Mile, L, HKJC Sha Tin Silver Jubilee Cup, Kowloon Cricket Club Challenge Cup, Yan Oi Tong Cup.

    CAMARENA (95f, Marscay, Lunchtime). 9 wins-1 at 2-from 1050m to 2400m, A$938,610, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, Queensland Guineas, Gr.2, AJC Reginald Allen H., L, 2d VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, AJC Flight S., Gr.1, VATC Eat Well Live Well Cup, Gr.1, GCTC AD Hollindale S., Gr.2, Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Cup, Gr.3, MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.3, QTC Reckless H., L, 3d AJC Australian Oaks, Gr.1, STC Ansett Australia S., Gr.1, QTC Grand Prix S., Gr.2, Sir Byrne Hart S., Gr.2, 4th ACT RC Black Opal S., Gr.2.

    EMERALD DREAM (96f, Sackford, My Swanee). 7 wins from 1200m to 2000m, NZ$209,275, A$7,000, Waikato RC International S., Gr.1, BOP RC Thames Valley S., Gr.3, ARC Great Northern Challenge S., L, Ellerslie Function Centre H., Lindauer H., Counties RC IRT Bas H., 2d ARC New Zealand S., Gr.1, Waikato RC Gasmate S., Gr.3, Hawke's Bay Guineas, Gr.3, Waikato RC Guineas Trial, ARC Prized H., Sunday Star-Times Fashions in the Field H., Dunstan Stayers Championship Qualifier, 3d ARC Lion Red Calendar H., Lion Red Hotel Challenge H., BOP RC Fahys Motor Inn & Cobb & Co H., Viking Distributors H.

    AL MAHER (01c, Don't Say Halo, Nijinsky). 5 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1800m, A$1,168,300, VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, STC Gloaming S., Gr.2, VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, AJC Clipsal 2YO P., 2d STC Phar Lap S., Gr.2, Tooheys New 3YO Golden Rose, 3d MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2, 4th AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1.

    ARLINGTON ROAD (98g, Vain, Seventh Hussar). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1100m to 2000m, A$656,710, AJC All Aged S., Gr.1, STC Phar Lap S., Gr.2, AJC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, Reading 2YO H., MVRC Membership Special Offer H., 2d AJC Epona S., L, NSW Tatt's RC Tattersall's Club Cup, L, AJC Silver Sharpe H., 3d QTC Grand Prix S., Gr.2, STC Moet & Chandon S., L, Frank Underwood Cup, L, VATC Beau Sovereign H., 4th AJC Villiers S., Gr.2.

    PROMISING LEAD (04f, Kahyasi, High Line). Champion Older Female in GB & Ireland in 2008 (Int.).4 wins from 7f to 10½f, £64,505, €207,139, Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1, York Middleton S., Gr.3, Salisbury Upavon S., L, Newbury Bridget S., 2d Longchamp Prix de l'Opéra, Gr.1, York Michael Seely Memorial S., L, 4th Newcastle Hoppings S., L.

    HORATIO NELSON (03c, Sadler's Wells, Master Derby). 4 wins at 2, £78,200, €290,518, Longchamp Grand Critérium, Gr.1, Curragh Futurity S., Gr.2, Newmarket Superlative S., Gr.3, Curragh Blue Square Casino 2YO S., 2d Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1.

    LUAS LINE (02f, In the Wings, Kalamoun). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 6f to 9½f, £5,122, €157,856, US$315,000, Belmont Garden City S., Gr.1, Cork Platinum S., L, Gowran Park Denny Cordell Lavarack Memorial S., L, 2d Curragh Debutante S., Gr.2, 3d Irish One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Hollywood Park Cash Call Invitational S., Gr.3, 4th Hollywood Park American Oaks, Gr.1, Leopardstown Glencairn S., L.


    His sire sons include Exceed and Excel (216)
    Fastnet Rock (193)
    Redoute's Choice (182)
    Danehill Dancer (173)
    Dansili (153)
    Rock of Gibraltar (141)
    Holy Roman Emperor (100)
    Flying Spur (99)
    Kodiac (95)
    Commands (80)
    Oratorio (64)
    Darci Brahma (58)
    Multidimensional (57)
    Catcher in the Rye (52)
    Duke of Marmalade (51)
    etc.

    ?>

    Performance

    • Race Record

    (in Australia)

    AgeRuns1st2nd3rdEarnings
    27-31A$289,200
    312641A$1,434,900
    Totals:19672A$1,724,100
    At 2 : 2d STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2 (1200m to Genius and Evil and beating High Priority)
    Skyline S., Gr.3 (1200m to Dance Hero and beating Econsul)
    3d AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1 (1400m to Dance Hero and Wager)
    4th STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1 (1200m)
    Silver Slipper S., Gr.2 (1100m)
    At 3 : VRC Lightning S., Gr.1 (1000m beating Alinghi and Cape of Good Hope)
    MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1 (1100m beating Segments and Legally Bay)
    AJC Up & Coming S., Gr.2 (1200m beating Dane Shadow and Public Opinion)
    VRC Lexus Classic S., Gr.2 (1200m beating Super Impressive and Recurring)
    Rory's Jester P., Gr.3 (1200m beating Brannigan and Assafa)
    NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.3 (1200m beating Charge Forward and Star Cat)
    2d AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.1 (1200m to Shamekha and beating Only Words)
    VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1 (1200m to Alinghi and beating Foreplay)
    AJC San Domenico S., Gr.2 (1000m to Charge Forward and beating Dance Hero)
    MRC Guineas Prelude, Gr.3 (1400m to Tirade and beating Classiconi)
    3d VRC Poseidon S., L (1400m to Classiconi and Tirade)

    Champion 3YO colt & sprinter in Australia in 2005.

    Progeny

    • Today's Runners
    • Current Season
    • Previous Season
    • Stallion Report
    • Crop Analysis
    • Nicking Report
    14/04/2024 click on runner name for pedigree
    Leading progeny result for the 2023/2024 season

    Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

    Via Sistina (IRE) 2018 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
        
    1st: Ranvet S., Gr.1,
    Gino Severini (IRE) 2014 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Tauranga S., Gr.2, 2nd: NZB Ready to Run Sale Trainers Series H., Other, 3rd: Balmerino S., Gr.3,
    Passive Aggressive (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Challenge S., Gr.2,
    Shiny Rock (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1600m to 1900m
        
    1st: Quorn Cup H., Other, Ramsey Bros H., Other, Outback Cup, Other, 2nd: Pooncarie Cup, Other,
    Hat Trick (NZ) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
        
    1st: Auckland Co-Op Taxis Maiden S., Other, Thank You Kiwi Slot Holders S., Other, Bayleys Residential H., Other, 2nd: Sistema H., Other,
    Duty (AUS) 2016 3 wins, from 1600m to 2000m
        
    1st: Povey Stirk Lawyers H., Other, Cup Weekend April P., Other, JJ's Waste and Recycling H., Other,
    California August (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1400m to 1560m
        
    1st: Harden Cup, Other, Bong Bong Cup, Other, 2nd: Young Cup H., Other,
    Bishop Rock (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Dahlsens Group H., Other, Fast and Furriest Trophy Race, Other, 2nd: Community Bank Trophy, Other,
    Our Empress Zoe (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 1628m
        
    1st: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, Moe Lions a Grade Netball Premiers 2023 H., Other, 2nd: BECK Grand H., Other, 3rd: Evergreen Turf H., Other,
    Encompass (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1640m to 1800m
        
    1st: Road to Magic Millions on Sale Now Maiden H., Other, Parfos Brick & Block Laying H., Other,
    Rock of Kryptonite (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Odds Surge H., Other, Alice Springs Cup Carnival 6 & 7 April H., Other, 2nd: Happy 40th Emma Merker H., Other, Happy 60th Dash H., Other, 3rd: CKS Electrical & Air Conditioning H., Other,
    Carneros (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1650m to 1880m
        
    1st: Thai Imperial H., Other, Beach Club H., Other, 2nd: Thai Imperial H., Other,
    Stroke of Luck (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 2000m to 2300m
        
    1st: ACY Connect H., Other, The Beauford, Other, 2nd: Rosehill Gold Cup, Other,
    Pereille (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Ladbroke It H., Other, Piper-Heidsieck H., Other, 2nd: World Gym Castlereagh H., Other, Toyota Forklifts H., Other, James Squire H., Other,
    Muleta (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1600m to 2208m
        
    1st: bet365 H., Other, Sails Real Estate H., Other, 2nd: D One Accounting H., Other,
    Hesket (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1420m
        
    1st: Nixon Electrical H., Other, Networking Event at Ascot H., Other, 2nd: Morley Growers Market H., Other, Furphy H., Other, Unite Resourcing H., Other, 3rd: Northam Cup in October H., Other, Pinjarra Cup be There H., Other,
    Smokin' Princess (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1500m to 1600m
        
    1st: Martin Collins H., Other, Australian Racing Tours H., Other, 3rd: Country Mile Series, Other,
    Exeter (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Managed Bits Synthetic H., Other,
    Cream Rises (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Riverina Signmakers H., Other, 2nd: Bega Cup, Other,
    Eagles Crag (IRE) 2017 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, 2nd: Road to Magic Millions on Sale Now P., Other,
    Grecian Lass (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Gillott Constructions H., Other, 2nd: Stradbroke Season Sale H., Other,
    Ocean Shores (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2110m to 2110m
        
    1st: NRRA Country Championships Heat Feb P., Other,
    Charlesfort (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1700m to 1700m
        
    1st: TDC Livestock and Property P., Other, 3rd: Gipsie Jack H., Other, Seafront Group H., Other, Platinum AG Services H., Other,
    Carina Queen (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Ive H., Other, 3rd: Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2,
    Subsix (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Sportsbet Future Stars Series Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet H., Other,
    Mantua (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Bendigo Mazda Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Austin Waterproofing H., Other, Mitchell Sweeney H., Other,
    Edison (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1410m to 1410m
        
    1st: Dennis Foley Sprint H., Other,
    Qualis (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Goolwa Central Meats H., Other,
    Rathlin (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: TAB Federal Road to the Chest H., Other, 3rd: Walsco Electrical and Data H., Other, TAB Federal Tony Campbell Memorial Cup H., Other,
    Metal Rock (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Save the Date H., Other,
    Cabaca (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Kia Ora Farnan H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Sport Bar H., Other,
    To Wish (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Stradbroke Season Sale Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Stradbroke Season on Sale Maiden P., Other, Seven H., Other,
    Armino (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
        
    1st: Dunstan Horsefeeds Stayers Qualifier H., Other, 3rd: Sistema H., Other,
    Tacumwah (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: AC Accounting & Business Solutions Maiden P., Other,
    Favanna (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Browns Sawdust & Shavings Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P., Other, Bet365 Maiden P., Other,
    Dunloe (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, 3rd: Work Armour Solutions H., Other,
    Packing Rockstar (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Flying Mullet Sports Bar H., Other, 3rd: Barfoot & Thompson H., Other,
    Mr Kennedy (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: TAB H., Other,
    Freckle Rock (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1560m to 1560m
        
    1st: Horse of the Year in Bel's Shadow H., Other, 2nd: Rocky Sports Club H., Other, Gala Ball 25th November H., Other, 3rd: Rees R & Sydney Jones H., Other,
    Working Capital (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Forster Bowling Club Maiden P., Other, 3rd: MCC USU Picnic Day Maiden P., Other, Winning Post Function Centre Maiden P., Other,
    Mister Jonno (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Jericho Packages Still Available Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Cassign H., Other, Team Aidan H., Other,
    Freewheeler (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Peel Valley Tyres Maiden P., Other, 2nd: OK Earthmoving H., Other, H&M Refrigeration H., Other,
    Storm Force Ten (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Great Northern Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mining & Energy Union Qld Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Masterfoods Professional Maiden H., Other,
    King and King (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Quest Apartments H., Other,
    Twilight Rock (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1310m to 1310m
        
    1st: Mick Kerry Crewman Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Happy Retirement Barry Gatenby Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Wildflower Prosecco Maiden P., Other, Ballina Cup Raceday H., Other, Just a Steel H., Other, Killer Queen March H., Other, More Ice H., Other,
    Fortress Australia (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Australian Bloodstock Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Tyler Schiller Apprentice Maiden P., Other,
    Wizards (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Cup Day May Maiden P., Other,
    Park Avenue (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Forster Bowling Club Maiden P., Other, 3rd: MCC USU Picnic Day Maiden P., Other, Winning Post Function Centre Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes H., Other, 2nd: TIC National Pony Launch H., Other,
    Aravene (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Quorn Cup H., Other, Ramsey Bros H., Other, Outback Cup, Other, 2nd: Pooncarie Cup, Other, 2nd: Fastplast Building Supplies H., Other, 3rd: Royal Hotel P., Other, 2nd: Collie Hotel Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hamilton Cup, Other, 3rd: Ladbroke It H., Other,
    El Rocko (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Nixon Electrical H., Other, Networking Event at Ascot H., Other, 2nd: Morley Growers Market H., Other, Furphy H., Other, Unite Resourcing H., Other, 3rd: Northam Cup in October H., Other, Pinjarra Cup be There H., Other, 3rd: Obrien Real Estate H., Other,
    An Charraig (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ladbroke It H., Other, Piper-Heidsieck H., Other, 2nd: World Gym Castlereagh H., Other, Toyota Forklifts H., Other, James Squire H., Other, 2nd: Cup Day May H., Other, 3rd: Barnson Maiden P., Other,
    Greylander (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Peel Valley Tyres Maiden P., Other, 2nd: OK Earthmoving H., Other, H&M Refrigeration H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Odds Surge H., Other, 3rd: Lennox Hotel H., Other,
    Bella Voce (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Mick Kerry Crewman Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Happy Retirement Barry Gatenby Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Wildflower Prosecco Maiden P., Other, Ballina Cup Raceday H., Other, Just a Steel H., Other, Killer Queen March H., Other, More Ice H., Other, 2nd: Betta Property Compliance Maiden S., Other,
    Diabelli (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: AC Accounting & Business Solutions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Elite Sand & Soil Maiden P., Other, All Too Hard at Vinery Stud Maiden H., Other, Master Builders Association Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Boozebud Maiden P., Other, Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Scheme Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Perricoota Station Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Price Racing Trainer H., Other, Allied the Careful Movers P., Other, Hunter Valley Premium Meats T-Bone Steaks P., Other, James Squire H., Other, 3rd: Clarendon Tavern H., Other,
    Applied (AUS) 2015 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Tauranga S., Gr.2, 2nd: NZB Ready to Run Sale Trainers Series H., Other, 3rd: Balmerino S., Gr.3, 2nd: National Apprentice Race Series, Other, Fred Vella Tyre H., Other, 3rd: Marshall & Brougham H., Other,
    Vasmee (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Managed Bits Synthetic H., Other, 2nd: Quayclean H., Other, 3rd: Cirka Trophy H., Other,
    Obligatory (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, 2nd: Road to Magic Millions on Sale Now P., Other, 3rd: Top End Racing Awards H., Other,
    Fire (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Gillott Constructions H., Other, 2nd: Stradbroke Season Sale H., Other, 2nd: Precise Air H., Other,
    Zaynudin (IRE) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Forster Bowling Club Maiden P., Other, 3rd: MCC USU Picnic Day Maiden P., Other, Winning Post Function Centre Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes H., Other, 2nd: TIC National Pony Launch H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, Alex Pye Electrics H., Other,
    Ranch Hand (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Quorn Cup H., Other, Ramsey Bros H., Other, Outback Cup, Other, 2nd: Pooncarie Cup, Other, 2nd: Fastplast Building Supplies H., Other, 3rd: Royal Hotel P., Other, 2nd: Collie Hotel Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hamilton Cup, Other, 3rd: Ladbroke It H., Other, 2nd: Swysh H., Other, 3rd: Membership at Tattersall's Club H., Other,
    Queen Maeve (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ladbroke It H., Other, Piper-Heidsieck H., Other, 2nd: World Gym Castlereagh H., Other, Toyota Forklifts H., Other, James Squire H., Other, 2nd: Cup Day May H., Other, 3rd: Barnson Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Roderick Insurance Brokers H., Other,
    She Can Rock (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Road to Magic Millions on Sale Now Maiden H., Other, Parfos Brick & Block Laying H., Other, 2nd: Property Maintenance H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Blackbook H., Other,
    Inez (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Mick Kerry Crewman Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Happy Retirement Barry Gatenby Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Wildflower Prosecco Maiden P., Other, Ballina Cup Raceday H., Other, Just a Steel H., Other, Killer Queen March H., Other, More Ice H., Other, 2nd: Betta Property Compliance Maiden S., Other, 2nd: Toyota Maiden P., Other, Fowles Wines Maiden P., Other, Stud and Stable Staff Awards Maiden P., Other,
    Anhalt (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Bendigo Mazda Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Austin Waterproofing H., Other, Mitchell Sweeney H., Other, 3rd: Samios Plumbing Maiden P., Other,
    Conqueror (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Managed Bits Synthetic H., Other, 2nd: Quayclean H., Other, 3rd: Cirka Trophy H., Other, 3rd: Super Saturday H., Other,
    Angel (FR) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, 2nd: Road to Magic Millions on Sale Now P., Other, 3rd: Top End Racing Awards H., Other, 2nd: Inland Power Solutions H., Other,
    Tazaral (IRE) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Forster Bowling Club Maiden P., Other, 3rd: MCC USU Picnic Day Maiden P., Other, Winning Post Function Centre Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes H., Other, 2nd: TIC National Pony Launch H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, Alex Pye Electrics H., Other, 2nd: Ikon Services H., Other,
    Balzando (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Quorn Cup H., Other, Ramsey Bros H., Other, Outback Cup, Other, 2nd: Pooncarie Cup, Other, 2nd: Fastplast Building Supplies H., Other, 3rd: Royal Hotel P., Other,
    Great Southernland (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Stradbroke Season Sale Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Stradbroke Season on Sale Maiden P., Other, Seven H., Other, 2nd: Zenith Roofing Maiden H., Other, 1800 Poo Man Maiden P., Other, 3rd: O'Brien Plumbing & Relining Coffs Harbour North Maiden H., Other,
    Calanche (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: AC Accounting & Business Solutions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Elite Sand & Soil Maiden P., Other, All Too Hard at Vinery Stud Maiden H., Other, Master Builders Association Maiden P., Other,
    Cherbourg (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Browns Sawdust & Shavings Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P., Other, Bet365 Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Nutrien Dos AG Maiden P., Other, Coastal Style Constructions Maiden P., Other,
    Corniche (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, 3rd: Work Armour Solutions H., Other, 2nd: Fireball S., L, 3rd: Darby Munro S., L,
    Buckaroo (GB) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Bendigo Mazda Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Austin Waterproofing H., Other, Mitchell Sweeney H., Other, 3rd: Samios Plumbing Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ranvet S., Gr.1,
    Eleven Eleven (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Managed Bits Synthetic H., Other, 2nd: Quayclean H., Other, 3rd: Cirka Trophy H., Other, 3rd: Super Saturday H., Other, 2nd: Lough Neagh S., L,
    Ugly Nicos (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Odds Surge H., Other, Alice Springs Cup Carnival 6 & 7 April H., Other, 2nd: Happy 40th Emma Merker H., Other, Happy 60th Dash H., Other, 3rd: CKS Electrical & Air Conditioning H., Other, 3rd: Horse Centre H., Other,
    Namabaale (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Forster Bowling Club Maiden P., Other, 3rd: MCC USU Picnic Day Maiden P., Other, Winning Post Function Centre Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes H., Other,
    Parisian Rockstar (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Quorn Cup H., Other, Ramsey Bros H., Other, Outback Cup, Other, 2nd: Pooncarie Cup, Other, 2nd: Fastplast Building Supplies H., Other, 3rd: Royal Hotel P., Other, 2nd: Collie Hotel Maiden P., Other,
    Rico Suave (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ladbroke It H., Other, Piper-Heidsieck H., Other, 2nd: World Gym Castlereagh H., Other, Toyota Forklifts H., Other, James Squire H., Other, 2nd: Cup Day May H., Other,
    Miss Italiana (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Jericho Packages Still Available Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Cassign H., Other, Team Aidan H., Other, 2nd: Mehi Maiden H., Other,
    Mizen (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Stradbroke Season Sale Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Stradbroke Season on Sale Maiden P., Other, Seven H., Other, 2nd: Zenith Roofing Maiden H., Other, 1800 Poo Man Maiden P., Other, 3rd: O'Brien Plumbing & Relining Coffs Harbour North Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Stables Plus Maiden P., Other,
    Rocked (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Peel Valley Tyres Maiden P., Other, 2nd: OK Earthmoving H., Other, H&M Refrigeration H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Odds Surge H., Other,
    Akenehi (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Great Northern Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mining & Energy Union Qld Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Masterfoods Professional Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Mapperley Stud Maiden S., Other, Karaka 2024 Maiden S., Other, 3rd: Entain-NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S., Other,
    Elba (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: AC Accounting & Business Solutions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Elite Sand & Soil Maiden P., Other, All Too Hard at Vinery Stud Maiden H., Other, Master Builders Association Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Boozebud Maiden P., Other, Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Scheme Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Perricoota Station Maiden P., Other,
    Rockabottle (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, 3rd: Work Armour Solutions H., Other, 2nd: Fireball S., L, 3rd: Darby Munro S., L, 2nd: Australian Lamb Company Maiden P., Other,
    Leading progeny result for the 2022/2023 season

    Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

    Surefire (GB) 2018 3 wins, from 1400m to 2600m
        
    1st: Bankstown Sports H., Other, Archer S., Gr.3, Chairman's H., Gr.2, 2nd: Geelong Cup, Gr.3,
    Passive Aggressive (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Challenge S., Gr.2,
    Corniche (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Skyline S., Gr.2, 2nd: Blue Diamond Preview (c&g), L, 3rd: Summer Membership on Sale Now 2YO H., Other, Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g), Gr.3,
    Sneaky Five (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1110m
        
    1st: Bribie H., L, Racecourse Village H., Other, 2nd: Swiss Ace P., Other, 3rd: Nudgee S., L,
    Shiny Rock (AUS) 2018 6 wins, from 1498m to 2300m
        
    1st: Watkins Funerals H., Other, G Square H., Other, Ian Porky Farr Memorial H., Other, Bollards Lagoon Pastoral H., Other, D&G Tyres H., Other, City of Port Augusta Cup, Other, 2nd: Tonkin Group H., Other, Bordertown Stone Supplies H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other,
    Qualis (AUS) 2017 6 wins, from 1200m to 1600m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Easy Form H., Other, Enjoy Retirement Doon Buggy H., Other, Perks H., Other, P'ship Jockey, S Tsaikos H., Other, Bridge Toyota H., Other, CJD Equipment H., Other,
    Armour Force (AUS) 2018 6 wins, from 1200m to 950m
        
    1st: TAB Long May We Play Maiden P., Other, Clarke & Prince Architects H., Other, Gary Riches Builders H., Other, State of Origin at Cluden Park P., Other, Feed 2 Go H., Other, Magnetic Island Mile H., Other, 2nd: Cairns Amateurs Committee P., Other, 3rd: Ladbroke It P., Other,
    Namabaale (AUS) 2018 4 wins, from 1400m to 1880m
        
    1st: Ladbroke it P., Other, Sporties Cup Eve Calcutta H., Other, Roy & Dora Coghlan Memorial H., Other, Ulverstone Waterfront H., Other, 2nd: Charles St Newsagency H., Other, 3rd: Tasmanian Newmarket H., Other, Rod Thirkell-Johnston H., Other,
    Cherry Blue (AUS) 2018 4 wins, from 1600m to 1610m
        
    1st: Central West Power Constr Maiden P., Other, Henry and Emma Welsh P., Other, Aquawest H., Other, Ultra Fleet H., Other, 2nd: Bendigo Bank Maiden P., Other, Coonamble Panel & Paint H., Other, 3rd: Medley Refrigeration Maiden P., Other, Allan Gibson Memorial Maiden P., Other, Bathurst RSL Club H., Other, McDonalds Dubbo H., Other,
    California August (AUS) 2016 3 wins, from 1425m to 1650m
        
    1st: Dock Kingston H., Other, Cameron's Bateman's Cup, Other, Young Cup, Other,
    Irish Playboy (AUS) 2016 3 wins, from 1600m to 2020m
        
    1st: Zousain First Yearlings H., Other, Channel 7 H., Other, Magic Millions Shoot Out H., Other, 2nd: Simon Says Landscaping H., Other, 3rd: GKA Investigations Group H., Other,
    A Fighting Fury (AUS) 2015 3 wins, from 1560m to 1600m
        
    1st: Water Pumping & Irrigation H., Other, Green Steel H., Other, Join the 100 Club P., Other, 2nd: Smartstate Rentals H., Other, TAB Open H., Other, TAB H., Other, Smartstate Rentals H., Other, TAB H., Other, Great Northern H., Other,
    Shepherd of Fire (AUS) 2016 3 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Brown Brothers H., Other, TAB P., Other, Next Race Meeting Friday H., Other, 3rd: McDonnell Earthmoving H., Other, TAB H., Other, Tuff N Up Camp H., Other,
    Grecian Lass (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1400m to 1700m
        
    1st: Programmed Property Services H., Other, Seven Family Day H., Other, Agricultural Requirements H., Other, 3rd: Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club H., Other,
    Laroupe (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 900m
        
    1st: Kloster Motor Group Maiden H., Other, Pioneer Services H., Other, 2nd: HMA Gtech Cyclones H., Other,
    King and King (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Weimby Road Retirees H., Other, RSL Sub Branch H., Other, 2nd: Gundaline & Guilford Transport H., Other, Vale Dean Holland H., Other, Northern Hire Group H., Other, 3rd: Big Screen Company H., Other, Elders Insurance H., Other,
    Jet Pack (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Yves Cuvee H., Other, Vinery Stud H., Other, 2nd: Hollydene Estate Wines H., Other,
    Bors (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 2027m to 2050m
        
    1st: Bet365 Odds Protector H., Other, Modtech Group Electricians H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Switch H., Other, 3rd: Big Screen Company H., Other, Happy 30th Cottee H., Other, Michael Habgood Concreting H., Other,
    Thorpe (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1350m to 1400m
        
    1st: Ink Spot H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: 7 Your Home Horse Racing H., Other, Coastal Waters H., Other, 3rd: Prized Icon at Kooringal P., Other, Followmont Transport H., Other,
    Rock Amore (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1200m to 1350m
        
    1st: Slattery Auctions H., Other, Ladbroke it P., Other, 2nd: Mount Franklin H., Other,
    Overkill (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
        
    1st: Ace Radio H., Other, West Side Horsham H., Other,
    Miss Verbier (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Sole Aircon & Refrigeration H., Other, Travis Harrison Apprentice Cup, Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Set Deposit Limit H., Other, Australian Skin Clinics H., Other, Stride Free Ron Hutchinson H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Live Betting H., Other,
    Tazaral (IRE) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Racing for Good July H., Other, NSWROA Trophy, Other, 3rd: $1m Inglis Pink Bonus H., Other,
    Reisinger (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 1630m
        
    1st: Rockpool Resident Aged Care Maiden P., Other, Ladbrokes Odds Surge H., Other, 2nd: Shake 'tails Cocktails' Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Seyon Virtual Reality Maiden H., Other,
    King Samuel (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1469m to 1600m
        
    1st: Kyneton Toyota Maiden P., Other, Bet365 Protest Promise H., Other,
    Rocked (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1666m to 1690m
        
    1st: Follow at Ipswichturfclub Maiden P., Other, BNB Development Corporation H., Other, 3rd: TAB Maiden H., Other,
    Ballynora (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1247m to 1500m
        
    1st: Rising Stars H., Other, Summer Membership on Sale Now H., Other, 2nd: Tourette's It's a Glitch H., Other, Xtreme Freight H., Other, Sweeney EA Altona H., Other,
    Mammoth Mountain (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Huon Contractors Maiden H., Other, Yes Events P., Other, 2nd: Charman Earthmoving Maiden P., Other,
    He's the Ultimate (NZ) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1640m
        
    1st: Sky Racing H., Other, TAB Metric Mile H., Other, 3rd: Mount Franklin H., Other,
    Conqueror (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1550m to 1600m
        
    1st: Peter Elberg Funerals H., Other, Thomas Farms H., Other, 2nd: Allan Douglas H., Other,
    Kimberley Pearl (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1170m to 1200m
        
    1st: Cabinets by Webb Maiden P., Other, AESM H., Other, 2nd: Meeniyan IGA Plus Liquor H., Other,
    Cabaca (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1350m to 1550m
        
    1st: Acrobat at Coolmore Maiden H., Other, Spirit of Boom at Eureka H., Other, 3rd: Home Front H., Other,
    Birdonawing (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1350m to 1690m
        
    1st: A Conversation Starter Maiden H., Other, Follow at Ipswichturfclub H., Other, 2nd: Programmed Property Services H., Other, 3rd: Spring Carnival on Sale Now H., Other, Sirromet Maiden H., Other, BOQ Winston Glades H., Other,
    Princess Discreet (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Waipa Earthworks Maiden S., Other,
    She Can Rock (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Gorst Rural Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Sportsman's Lunch Maiden P., Other,
    Armino (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Judea Tavern Maiden S., Other, 3rd: Tradies Raceday 13th May Maiden S., Other,
    Diabelli (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Mex Club Maiden 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Elitegroup Sydney 2YO H., Other,
    Rubble (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Fred Vella Tyre and Crash Repair H., Other, 2nd: Barossa Distilling Co H., Other, Bremerton Wines H., Other, Terminus Hotel Balaklava H., Other, Ranvet National Apprentice Race H., Other, Hallett Group H., Other, Career Co H., Other, 3rd: Happy Birthday C Simpson H., Other, Finniss General Store H., Other,
    Sign of Ussuri (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
        
    1st: Coleraine Cup, Other, 3rd: 2022 Martin Collins Final H., Other,
    Red Rufus (NZ) 2016 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
        
    1st: Dominator Doors H., Other, 2nd: Cup Week Tickets on Sale H., Other, Webster Farms H., Other,
    Rock of Kryptonite (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Lights n Fanz R Us H., Other, 2nd: Av-Comm.com.au H., Other, 3rd: Discovery Parks H., Other, Carla Furnishers H., Other,
    Cream Rises (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Northcliffe Drive H., Other,
    Angel (FR) 2018 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
        
    1st: Pepper Hill Lodge H., Other,
    Riduna (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Campbelltown Catholic Clb H., Other, 2nd: Tibbie S., Gr.3,
    Darksaber (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Shannon Bros Bulk Storage Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, Become a Member H., Other,
    Dancemania (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Central Coast Granite Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Abcoe Central Coast Maiden P., Other,
    Dunloe (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Bet With Mates Maiden P., Other,
    Applied (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1700m to 1700m
        
    1st: Coopers Brewery H., Other, 2nd: Happy 60th Mark Gevers H., Other, 3rd: Pure Wine Co. H., Other, Family Day in July H., Other, Coopers Brewery H., Other, Siege of Tobruk '41 H., Other,
    Fast Sagrado (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: XXXX Gold Midway H., Other, 3rd: Horsepower H., Other,
    Lonely Rock (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Thorn Omega Power PSA Maiden P., Other,
    Metal Rock (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1516m to 1516m
        
    1st: North Coast Petroleum P., Other, 3rd: Big O H., Other,
    Stroke of Luck (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Avid PM Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bowermans H., Other, TAB H., Other, 3rd: Growers H., Other, Dulcify S., L, Rough Habit P., Gr.3, Queensland Derby, Gr.1,
    Pereille (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1150m to 1150m
        
    1st: Drinkwise Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Fujitsu General Maiden H., Other, Home Affairs at Coolmore Maiden P., Other, Vinery Yearlings Maiden H., Other, Drinkwise Maiden P., Other, Dominant Plant Powered H., Other, 3rd: Furphy Maiden P., Other, Kloster Motor Group Maiden P., Other, Ladbroke It H., Other,
    Carina Queen (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Chris Takes on Dylan Maiden 2YO P., Other,
    Niatross (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Corcoran & Parker H., Other,
    Vasmee (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Manhari Metals-Melb Cup H., Other,
    Stormy Rock (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Pat Welsh P., Other, 3rd: Barn Family Restaurant H., Other,
    Mr Kennedy (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Club Terrigal Midway Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Priority Bus. Lawyer M'Way Maiden P., Other, Nestle Professional Maiden P., Other, Bendigo Bank Maiden H., Other, Tooheys Entrance Leagues Maiden P., Other, Furphy H., Other, 3rd: Lander Toyota Maiden P., Other,
    Bishop Rock (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 2088m to 2088m
        
    1st: Cool Group of Companies H., Other, 2nd: Sportsman's Lunch H., Other, Club Eastwood H., Other, 3rd: Stony Creek Cup, Other, Thank U Metung Hot Spring H., Other, Gippsland Premium Quarries H., Other, Dr G Brown & G Patterson H., Other,
    Return With Honour (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Property Brokers H., Other,
    Ugly Nicos (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Armidale Roof Tilers H., Other, 2nd: Happy 40th Chris Grieve H., Other, Kennards Hire Taree P., Other, AG Mowers H., Other,
    Turtle Rock (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Function Centre Maiden H., Other,
    Mystic Mermaid (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1580m to 1580m
        
    1st: Calyx First Yearlings H., Other, 2nd: Schweppes H., Other,
    Danerock (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1540m to 1540m
        
    1st: Class 2 H., Other, 2nd: Hot Tomato's G&E Jade H., Other, 3rd: Commercial Kitchen Company H., Other,
    Smokin' Princess (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Brandt Maiden P., Other,
    Exile (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Vale Dean Holland Maiden P., Other, 2nd: MC Security Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Baines Masonry Maiden P., Other,
    Rico Suave (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1900m to 1900m
        
    1st: Rhys Morris Forever Young Maiden P., Other, 2nd: HRC Motel Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Goulburn Soldiers Club Maiden H., Other, Kelly and Partners Wealth Maiden H., Other, Goulburn Post Maiden H., Other, Tynan Subaru Midway Maiden H., Other,
    Charlesfort (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Clare & Gilbert Council Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Rexco People Maiden P., Other, Gateway to Christmas Maiden P., Other, Goodwood Carnival H., Other, Terminus Hotel Balaklava H., Other, 3rd: Options Liquor Merchants Maiden P., Other, Total Drain Cleaning Services P., Other,
    Greylander (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Magic Millions Maiden H., Other, 2nd: 85 Troop Maiden H., Other, TAB H., Other,
    Duty (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Gemlife H., Other,
    Baileys (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
        
    1st: Coastal Midwest Transport H., Other, 2nd: Mr Signs H., Other,
    Quiet Riot (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1150m to 1150m
        
    1st: Mermaid Beach Surf Club H., Other, 2nd: Martin Collins H., Other, Aarbro Steel Trading H., Other, Allenstown Square Meats H., Other,
    War Memorial (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Moonee Beach Hotel H., Other, 2nd: John Oxley Motors H., Other,
    Ye Hella (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Four Leaf Clover H., Other, 2nd: TRNT Off the Track H., Other, 3rd: Mad Harry's H., Other, Silks Darwin Happy Hour H., Other, Lest We Forget H., Other,
    Siamese (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: De Bortoli Wines H., Other,
    Balzando (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1240m to 1240m
        
    1st: Inland 4WD H., Other, 2nd: Crystalite H., Other,
    Carneros (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1680m to 1680m
        
    1st: Bundaberg Rum H., Other, 2nd: Martin Collins Australia H., Other, Access Insulation P., Other, Niffy's Boys H., Other, 3rd: Thesharkluvstassieracing H., Other,
    Our Empress Zoe (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1425m to 1425m
        
    1st: Brandt Maiden P., Other,
    Queen Maeve (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Sportsbet Deposit Limit Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Emsley Lodge H., Other, Apiam Animal Health H., Other,
    Bandahara (AUS) 2015 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Water Pumping & Irrigation H., Other, Green Steel H., Other, Join the 100 Club P., Other, 2nd: Smartstate Rentals H., Other, TAB Open H., Other, TAB H., Other, Smartstate Rentals H., Other, TAB H., Other, Great Northern H., Other, 2nd: King's P., Gr.3, 3rd: Sweynesse S., Gr.3, 3rd: Spinalcure Australia H., Other,
    Game Keeper (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Gemlife H., Other, 3rd: Robert Taranto H., Other,
    Eleven Eleven (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Peter Elberg Funerals H., Other, Thomas Farms H., Other, 2nd: Allan Douglas H., Other, 2nd: Magic Millions Syndicate P., Other,
    Papal Warrior (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Coastal Midwest Transport H., Other, 2nd: Mr Signs H., Other, 3rd: Vinery Stallions H., Other,
    Confidant (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Club Terrigal Midway Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Priority Bus. Lawyer M'Way Maiden P., Other, Nestle Professional Maiden P., Other, Bendigo Bank Maiden H., Other, Tooheys Entrance Leagues Maiden P., Other, Furphy H., Other, 3rd: Lander Toyota Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Four & Twenty H., Other, 3rd: Omnizar H., Other, Access Training Centre H., Other,
    Skellig Island (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Easy Form H., Other, Enjoy Retirement Doon Buggy H., Other, Perks H., Other, P'ship Jockey, S Tsaikos H., Other, Bridge Toyota H., Other, CJD Equipment H., Other, 3rd: Kevin Hicks Real Estate H., Other, 2nd: Gordon Saunders Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Ladbroke it With Mate Mode H., Other,
    Fire (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Programmed Property Services H., Other, Seven Family Day H., Other, Agricultural Requirements H., Other, 3rd: Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club H., Other, 2nd: Jockeys Celebration Day H., Other, Ned Whisky H., Other, McCafe H., Other,
    Fastnet Jack (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ladbroke it P., Other, Sporties Cup Eve Calcutta H., Other, Roy & Dora Coghlan Memorial H., Other, Ulverstone Waterfront H., Other, 2nd: Charles St Newsagency H., Other, 3rd: Tasmanian Newmarket H., Other, Rod Thirkell-Johnston H., Other, 2nd: Slaters Road Services H., Other, Bundaberg Rum H., Other,
    Zaynudin (IRE) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Bankstown Sports H., Other, Archer S., Gr.3, Chairman's H., Gr.2, 2nd: Geelong Cup, Gr.3, 2nd: Bart Stiles Bookmaker H., Other, 3rd: Ive H., Other,
    El Rocko (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Class 2 H., Other, 2nd: Hot Tomato's G&E Jade H., Other, 3rd: Commercial Kitchen Company H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Market Control H., Other, 3rd: Austin Waterproofing H., Other, MSC Signs H., Other, 2nd: Millennium Services Group H., Other, Evergreen Turf H., Other, Echuca Cup, Other, 3rd: Sofitel H., L,
    Winning Bid (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Cabinets by Webb Maiden P., Other, AESM H., Other, 2nd: Meeniyan IGA Plus Liquor H., Other, 2nd: Schweppes Maiden P., Other, MM Adelaide Yearling Sales Maiden P., Other, Mac Waste Group Maiden P., Other, Evergreen Turf Maiden P., Other,
    Secret Ambition (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Brandt Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Procon Developments Maiden P., Other,
    Miss Italiana (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Waipa Earthworks Maiden S., Other, 3rd: Miramar Underwriting Maiden P., Other,
    Freewheeler (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Gorst Rural Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Sportsman's Lunch Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Racing Returns Maiden P., Other, Treasurer's Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Koham Property Group Maiden P., Other, Emirates Park Maiden P., Other, Coolmore Maiden P., Other,
    Twilight Rock (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Judea Tavern Maiden S., Other, 3rd: Tradies Raceday 13th May Maiden S., Other, 2nd: Tash Burleigh Racing Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Sara Ryan Racing Maiden P., Other, Erin's Outdoor Centre Maiden H., Other,
    Fantastic Rock (AUS) 2014 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Archers the Strata Professional 2YO H., Other, 3rd: McGrath Estate Agents Maiden P., Other,
    Rover (AUS) 2015 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Water Pumping & Irrigation H., Other, Green Steel H., Other, Join the 100 Club P., Other, 2nd: Smartstate Rentals H., Other, TAB Open H., Other, TAB H., Other, Smartstate Rentals H., Other, TAB H., Other, Great Northern H., Other, 2nd: King's P., Gr.3, 3rd: Sweynesse S., Gr.3, 3rd: Spinalcure Australia H., Other, 2nd: Vale Dean Holland H., Other, 3rd: KTF Contracting & livestock H., Other,
    Exeter (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Gemlife H., Other, 3rd: Robert Taranto H., Other, 2nd: R&C Asphalt H., Other, Fotobase Group H., Other, 3rd: Bet365 Kyneton Sprint H., Other, Raymond Martin H., Other, Entry Education H., Other,
    Seventh Seal (NZ) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Dominator Doors H., Other, 2nd: Cup Week Tickets on Sale H., Other, Webster Farms H., Other, 2nd: Riverina Co-Op Ian Reid H., Other, Riverina Wool Testers H., Other, Winter Sprint H., Other, 3rd: Soldiers Stan Axtill Memorial H., Other, Wagga Early Years Learning Centre H., Other, City Tatts Ladies Day H., Other, Sheldon's Sign Shop H., Other, Harvest Moon H., Other, Reece Group Wagga Wagga H., Other,
    Rock the Bells (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Lights n Fanz R Us H., Other, 2nd: Av-Comm.com.au H., Other, 3rd: Discovery Parks H., Other, Carla Furnishers H., Other, 3rd: Mayor's Cup, Other,
    Rathlin (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Northcliffe Drive H., Other, 2nd: Ag Rigging P., Other, 3rd: XXXX P., Other, Tattersall's Life Members H., Other,

    All Winners by

     

    FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 2001 Bay colt
    by Danehill - Piccadilly Circus, by Royal Academy

     

    Sire Summary

    Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
    26052166153443857560193 (122)over $260m.2.15
    per foals83.1%58.9%1.72.97.4% (4.7%)$100,146 
     per starters70.8%2.03.58.9% (5.6%)$120,443 
    NH: 7726253801012175752 (32)over $53m.2.61
    SH: 18331541115433735803141 (90)over $207m.1.96
    Rank Winner Ctry Starts Wins Seconds Thirds Earnings Distance
    1 AGE OF FIRE 2014 b.g. NZ 12 3 (1) 2 (1) 2 (1) NZ$294,850 1400-1600
       AUS 11 0 0 2 (2) A$36,125
      [Dragon's Tail by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2018 WRC Levin Classic, Gr.1
      2nd 2017 CJC New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      3rd 2017 Ashburton RC John Grigg S., Gr.3
      3rd 2018 MRC Lord S., L
      3rd 2019 ATC Parramatta Cup, L
    2 ALBANY REUNION 2009 b.g. NZ 12 5 (1) 4 (1) 1 (1) NZ$222,900 1200-1600
       SIN 6 0 0 0 S$6,075
      [Secret Silence by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
      1st 2014 ARC Easter H., Gr.1
      2nd 2013 ARC Mr Tiz Trophy, Gr.3
      3rd 2013 ARC Newmarket H., L
      4th 2014 WRC Telegraph H., Gr.1
    3 AMICUS 2011 b.f. AUS 23 5 (4) 2 (1) 3 (1) A$809,485 1150-1600
      [Gold Chant by El Moxie (USA)]
      1st 2014 MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2015 VRC Let's Elope S., Gr.2
      1st 2016 ATC Breeders Classic, Gr.2
      1st 2015 ATC Toy Show H., Gr.3
      2nd 2014 MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2
      3rd 2016 ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2
      4th 2015 ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1
      4th 2015 VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1
      4th 2015 ATC Surround S., Gr.2
    4 ATLANTE 2010 b.c. NZ 6 3 (2) 0 1 NZ$283,175 1400-1600
       AUS 8 1 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$135,000 1200
      [Readyforcatherine by More Than Ready (USA)]
      1st 2013 CJC New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2013 CJC Canterbury S., L
      1st 2014 MVRC Chandler Macleod S., L
      2nd 2014 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
    5 ATLANTIC JEWEL 2008 b.f. AUS 11 10 (7) 1 (1) 0 A$1,587,925 1100-2000
      [Regard by Zabeel (NZ)]
      1st 2011 MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2012 ATC All Aged S., Gr.1
      1st 2013 MRC Caulfield S., Gr.1
      1st 2013 MRC Memsie S., Gr.1
      1st 2011 VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2
      1st 2012 ATC Sapphire S., Gr.2
      1st 2013 MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2
      2nd 2013 MRC Underwood S., Gr.1
    6 AVANTAGE 2015 b.f. NZ 24 15 (12) 6 (5) 1 (1) NZ$1,948,345 800-2000
       AUS 4 1 (1) 0 1 (1) A$189,000 1200
      [Asavant (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      1st 2018 Manawatu RC Manawatu Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
      1st 2020 ARC New Zealand S., Gr.1
      1st 2020 Otaki Maori RC WFA S., Gr.1
      1st 2020 WRC Telegraph S., Gr.1
      1st 2021 ARC Railway S., Gr.1
      1st 2021 Otaki Maori RC WFA S., Gr.1
      1st 2021 Waikato RC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.1
      1st 2021 Waikato RC Waikato Sprint, Gr.1
      1st 2021 WRC Telegraph S., Gr.1
      1st 2020 Waikato RC Foxbridge P., Gr.2
      1st 2018 Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3
      1st 2019 ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3
      1st 2018 ARC Karaka 2YO Million (R)
    L
      2nd 2020 Hawkes Bay Livamol Classic, Gr.1
      2nd 2018 ARC Diamond S., Gr.1
      2nd 2020 Hawkes Bay Windsor Park P., Gr.1
      2nd 2021 ARC New Zealand S., Gr.1
      2nd 2019 ARC Hallmark Stud H., L
      3rd 2020 Hawkes Bay Tarzino Trophy, Gr.1
      3rd 2019 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2
      4th 2020 Waikato RC Waikato Sprint, Gr.1
    7 AWESOME ROCK 2011 b.c. AUS 28 4 (3) 3 (3) 4 (3) A$2,038,720 1300-2000
      [Awesome Planet by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
      1st 2016 VRC Emirates S., Gr.1
      1st 2016 MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2
      1st 2015 VRC James Boag's Symphony S., L
      2nd 2016 VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1
      2nd 2014 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
      2nd 2015 MRC David Jones Cup, Gr.3
      3rd 2014 MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
      3rd 2014 MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 BRC Fred Best Classic, Gr.3
      4th 2014 VRC Danehill S., Gr.2
      4th 2015 BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2
      4th 2016 MRC Peter Young S., Gr.2
    8 CATCHY 2014 b.f. AUS 17 6 (4) 1 (1) 3 (3) A$1,975,000 1000-1200
      [Cats Whisker by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
      1st 2017 MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1
      1st 2017 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
    Gr.2
      1st 2017 VRC Danehill S., Gr.2
      1st 2018 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2
      2nd 2017 MRC Quezette S., Gr.3
      3rd 2017 MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1
      3rd 2018 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
      3rd 2017 MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2
    9 COMIN' THROUGH 2013 b.g. AUS 22 7 (5) 2 (1) 3 (3) A$1,825,271 1400-2000
       POL 20 3 3 4 Zty142,900 1300-2200
       IRE 6 2 0 1 €12,880 1408-1609
       GB 9 0 0 1 £1,000
       UAE 2 0 0 0 0
       FR 1 0 0 1 €2,375
       GER 1 0 0 0 €1,100
       HK 1 0 0 0 0
       ITY 1 0 0 0 0
      [Mica's Pride by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
      1st 2018 BRC Doomben Cup, Gr.1
      1st 2018 ATC Ajax S., Gr.2
      1st 2018 NSW Tatt's RC Tramway S., Gr.2
      1st 2016 VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
      1st 2017 ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1
      3rd 2017 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
      3rd 2017 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
      3rd 2018 ATC Apollo S., Gr.2
    10 DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (IRE) 2012 b.f. IRE 4 2 (1) 0 1 (1) €162,790 1800-2012
       GB 3 1 (1) 0 0 £46,804 2285
       FR 2 0 0 0 0
      [Quarter Moon (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2015 Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1
      1st 2015 Chester Cheshire Oaks, L
      3rd 2015 Navan Salsabil S., L
      4th 2015 Epsom The Oaks, Gr.1
    11 DREAMFORCE 2012 b.g. AUS 41 13 (6) 8 (6) 4 (1) A$2,526,235 1100-1600
      [Eskimo Queen (NZ) by Shinko King (IRE)]
      1st 2020 ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1
      1st 2019 ATC Tramway S., Gr.2
      1st 2020 ATC Tramway S., Gr.2
      1st 2018 VRC Chatham S., Gr.3
      1st 2019 ATC Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3
      1st 2018 ATC Winter S., L
      2nd 2019 ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1
      2nd 2019 ATC George Main S., Gr.1
      2nd 2021 ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1
      2nd 2020 ATC Apollo S., Gr.2
      2nd 2018 MRC Moonga S., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 ATC Civic S., L
      3rd 2019 ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1
      4th 2021 ATC Canterbury S., Gr.1
    12 DRIEFONTEIN 2009 b.f. AUS 37 8 (6) 8 (7) 1 (1) A$2,351,205 1000-1300
      [Follow Gold by Export Price (FR)]
      1st 2014 SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1
      1st 2011 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
      1st 2013 ATC Sheraco S., Gr.3
      1st 2014 SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3
      1st 2012 ATC Widden S., L
      1st 2012 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
    L
      2nd 2013 ATC Surround S., Gr.2
      2nd 2014 BRC Dane Ripper S., Gr.2
      2nd 2014 VRC Tab.com.au S., Gr.2
      2nd 2015 ATC Expressway S., Gr.2
      2nd 2012 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
      2nd 2015 ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3
      2nd 2012 ATC Keith Mackay H., L
      3rd 2013 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
    L
      4th 2013 ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2
      4th 2013 ATC Millie Fox S., Gr.3
      4th 2013 ATC Nivison S., Gr.3
      4th 2015 GCTC Magic Millions Cup (R)
    L
    13 FASCINATING ROCK (IRE) 2011 b.c. IRE 12 7 (6) 2 (2) 1 (1) €489,380 1600-2414
       GB 3 1 (1) 0 0 £772,161 2012
      [Miss Polaris (GB) by Polar Falcon (USA)]
      1st 2015 Ascot Champion S., Gr.1
      1st 2016 Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1
      1st 2014 Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial, Gr.3
      1st 2014 Navan Ballysax S., Gr.3
      1st 2015 Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3
      1st 2015 Leopardstown Enterprise S., Gr.3
      1st 2015 Leopardstown Heritage S., L
      2nd 2015 Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1
      2nd 2016 Curragh Royal Whip S., Gr.3
      3rd 2016 Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3
    14 FIRST SEAL 2011 b.f. AUS 21 6 (5) 6 (5) 1 (1) A$1,259,060 1100-1600
      [Episode by Scenic (IRE)]
      1st 2014 ATC Flight S., Gr.1
      1st 2014 ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2
      1st 2015 ATC Surround S., Gr.2
      1st 2016 ATC Millie Fox S., Gr.2
      1st 2016 MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2
      2nd 2014 ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1
      2nd 2015 ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1
      2nd 2015 ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1
      2nd 2016 ATC Canterbury S., Gr.1
      2nd 2015 ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2
      3rd 2017 MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2
      4th 2016 ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1
    15 FOXWEDGE 2008 b.c. AUS 13 5 (3) 2 (2) 2 (2) A$952,450 1100-1200
      [Forest Native (USA) by Forest Wildcat (USA)]
      1st 2012 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
      1st 2011 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
      1st 2011 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
      2nd 2011 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
      2nd 2011 ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3
      3rd 2012 VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1
      3rd 2011 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
      4th 2011 ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
      4th 2012 VRC Lightning S., Gr.1
    16 HEROIC VALOUR 2013 b.c. NZ 17 4 (3) 6 (4) 3 (3) NZ$351,325 1000-1200
       AUS 2 0 1 (1) 0 A$25,000
      [Myrrh (NZ) by Nassipour (USA)]
      1st 2016 ARC Diamond S., Gr.1
      1st 2016 Matamata RC Slipper S., L
      1st 2016 Whangarei RC Northland Breeders S., L
      2nd 2017 GCTC Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3
      2nd 2018 ARC Darley P., Gr.3
      2nd 2016 Ashburton RC John Grigg S., L
      2nd 2017 ARC Karaka 3YO Mile (R)
    L
      2nd 2018 WRC Lightning H., L
      3rd 2016 CJC New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      3rd 2016 Hawkes Bay Hawke's Bay Guineas, Gr.2
      3rd 2017 Counties RC Counties Bowl H., L
      4th 2017 Waikato RC Waikato Sprint, Gr.1
      4th 2018 Manawatu RC Flying H., L
    17 INTRICATELY (IRE) 2014 b.f. IRE 10 2 (1) 0 2 (2) €242,893 1408
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
       USA 1 0 0 0 US$345
      [Inner Realm (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2016 Curragh Moyglare Stud S., Gr.1
      3rd 2016 Curragh Debutante S., Gr.2
      3rd 2016 Leopardstown Silver Flash S., Gr.3
      4th 2017 Curragh Irish One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      4th 2017 Leopardstown One Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3
    18 IRISH LIGHTS 2006 b.f. AUS 14 3 (2) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$492,950 1100-1600
      [Aspen Falls (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
      1st 2009 MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2009 MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
      2nd 2009 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
    L
      3rd 2010 MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2
    19 LAGANORE (IRE) 2012 b.f. IRE 17 5 (1) 4 (3) 2 (2) €148,220 1207-2012
       GB 2 1 (1) 0 0 £31,732 2012
       ITY 2 1 (1) 0 1 (1) €140,250 2000
      [Lady Bones (IRE) by Royal Applause (GB)]
      1st 2017 Roma Premio Lydia Tesio, Gr.1
      1st 2017 Gowran Park Lanwades Stud S., Gr.3
      1st 2016 Newmarket Pride S., L
      2nd 2016 Gowran Park Lanwades Stud S., Gr.3
      2nd 2017 Curragh Blue Wind S., Gr.3
      2nd 2017 Curragh Silver S., L
      3rd 2016 Roma Premio Lydia Tesio, Gr.1
      3rd 2017 Curragh Kilboy Estate S., Gr.2
      3rd 2017 Gowran Park Victor McCalmont Memorial S., L
      4th 2016 Haydock Pinnacle S., Gr.3
    20 LONE ROCK 2007 b.f. AUS 23 5 (3) 1 3 (2) A$627,278 1000-1200
      [Pride of Pine by Lion Cavern (USA)]
      1st 2011 SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1
      1st 2010 MVRC Champagne S., Gr.3
      1st 2011 VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.3
      3rd 2010 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
      3rd 2011 MRC How Now S., Gr.3
      4th 2012 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
      4th 2012 SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1
    21 MAGICOOL 2011 b.g. AUS 32 4 (1) 1 0 A$643,850 1200-2200
      [Perfect Truth (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2015 BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1
      4th 2014 VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1
      4th 2015 SAJC South Australian Derby, Gr.1
      4th 2015 MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2
    22 MERCHANT NAVY 2014 b.c. AUS 8 5 (3) 0 2 (2) A$939,950 1200-1400
       GB 1 1 (1) 0 0 £340,260 1200
       IRE 1 1 (1) 0 0 €70,800 1200
      [Legally Bay by Snippets]
      1st 2017 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
      1st 2018 Royal Ascot Diamond Jubilee S., Gr.1
      1st 2018 Curragh Greenlands S., Gr.2
      1st 2017 MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3
      1st 2017 VRC Anzac Day S., L
      3rd 2018 VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1
      3rd 2018 MRC Rubiton S., Gr.2
    23 MOSHEEN 2008 b.f. AUS 18 8 (7) 2 (2) 2 (2) A$2,690,350 1000-2500
      [Sumehra (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      1st 2011 VRC VRC Oaks, Gr.1
      1st 2012 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2012 ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1
      1st 2012 VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2011 VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2
      1st 2012 VRC Blazer S., Gr.2
      1st 2012 MRC Manfred S., L
      2nd 2011 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
      2nd 2012 VRC Vanity S., Gr.3
      3rd 2011 MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
      3rd 2011 MRC Quezette S., L
    24 NECHITA 2009 b.f. AUS 4 3 (2) 0 0 A$457,300 1100-1200
      [Artistique by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
      1st 2012 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
      1st 2012 ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3
    25 ONE MASTER (GB) 2014 b.f. FR 4 3 (3) 0 0 €530,842 1400
       GB 14 3 (2) 4 (4) 3 (2) £383,286 1203-1408
       IRE 3 1 (1) 0 1 (1) €48,820 1491
       HK 1 0 0 0 0
       USA 1 0 0 0 US$60,000
      [Enticing (IRE) by Pivotal (GB)]
      1st 2018 Longchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1
      1st 2019 ParisLongchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1
      1st 2020 ParisLongchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1
      1st 2018 Tipperary Fairy Bridge S., Gr.3
      1st 2020 Goodwood Oak Tree S., Gr.3
      1st 2017 Ascot October S., L
      2nd 2019 Ascot British Champions Sprint S., Gr.1
      2nd 2019 Newmarket Falmouth S., Gr.1
      2nd 2020 Doncaster Park S., Gr.2
      2nd 2020 York City of York S., Gr.2
      3rd 2019 Royal Ascot Queen Anne S., Gr.1
      3rd 2020 Ascot British Champions Sprint S., Gr.1
      3rd 2018 Curragh Ballyogan S., Gr.3
      4th 2020 Newmarket Falmouth S., Gr.1
      4th 2019 Curragh Lanwades Stud S., Gr.2
      4th 2018 Goodwood Oak Tree S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 Lingfield Chartwell S., Gr.3
    26 PERSONAL 2017 b.f. AUS 14 2 (1) 6 (5) 2 (2) A$1,251,300 1100-2500
      [Personify by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2020 VRC VRC Oaks, Gr.1
      2nd 2020 MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      2nd 2021 SAJC Australasian Oaks, Gr.1
      2nd 2020 MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2
      2nd 2020 VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2
      2nd 2021 VRC Vanity S., Gr.3
      3rd 2020 MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1
      3rd 2021 VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2
    27 PIZZA BIANCA (USA) 2019 b.f. USA 8 3 (2) 1 (1) 1 (1) US$730,312 1600-1700
       CAN 1 0 1 (1) 0 US$62,635
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [White Hot (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2021 Del Mar Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf, Gr.1
      1st 2022 Pimlico Hilltop S., L
      2nd 2021 Woodbine Natalma S., Gr.1
      2nd 2022 Aqueduct Memories of Silver S., L
      3rd 2022 Del Mar Matriarch S., Gr.1
      4th 2022 Belmont Sands Point S., Gr.2
    28 PLANET ROCK 2008 b.f. NZ 13 5 (3) 2 (1) 2 (1) NZ$392,925 1200-2100
      [Akris (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      1st 2011 CJC New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2011 ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2
      1st 2012 Hawkes Bay Lowland S., Gr.3
      2nd 2011 CJC Canterbury Belle S., L
      3rd 2011 ARC Karaka Million (R)
    L
      4th 2012 ARC Royal S., Gr.2
      4th 2012 Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2
    29 PRINCE FAWAZ 2016 b. or br.c. AUS 13 2 (1) 1 (1) 1 A$605,450 1400-1600
      [Lady Paget by Testa Rossa]
      1st 2019 BRC JJ Atkins P., Gr.1
      2nd 2020 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
    30 QUALIFY (IRE) 2012 b.f. IRE 8 2 (1) 0 1 (1) €74,060 1400
       GB 2 1 (1) 0 0 £255,195 2424
       USA 1 0 0 0 0
      [Perihelion (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2015 Epsom The Oaks, Gr.1
      1st 2014 Curragh Park S., Gr.3
      3rd 2014 Leopardstown Silver Flash S., Gr.3
    31 RIVET (DELIGHT) (IRE) 2014 b.g. GB 7 3 (2) 2 (1) 0 £228,781 1408-1610
       HK 18 0 2 0 HK$1,960,700
       AUS 6 0 1 1 A$35,800
       FR 2 0 0 1 (1) €68,580
      [Starship (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2016 Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1
      1st 2016 Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2
      2nd 2017 Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3
      3rd 2017 Deauville Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1
    32 ROCK 'N' POP 2008 b.c. NZ 8 3 (2) 3 (2) 1 (1) NZ$458,175 1200-1600
       AUS 3 0 0 0 A$6,000
      [Popsy (NZ) by Sir Tristram (IRE)]
      1st 2011 CJC New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2012 ARC Karaka Mile (R)
    L
      2nd 2012 ARC New Zealand Derby, Gr.1
      2nd 2011 Ashburton RC Ray Coupland S., L
      3rd 2012 Waikato RC International S., Gr.1
    33 ROCK CLASSIC 2006 b.g. AUS 12 3 (1) 2 (1) 0 A$669,600 1200-1600
      [Midnight Ballet by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
      1st 2010 VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1
      2nd 2010 STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
      4th 2012 MVRC Australia S., Gr.2
    34 ROCKET SPADE 2017 b.g. NZ 9 5 (3) 2 0 NZ$758,950 1400-2400
       HK 20 0 5 1 HK$2,758,200
       AUS 1 0 0 0 A$20,000
      [Affairoftheheart (NZ) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
      1st 2021 ARC New Zealand Derby, Gr.1
      1st 2021 ARC Auckland Guineas, Gr.2
      1st 2021 ARC Avondale Guineas, Gr.2
      4th 2020 Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.2
    35 SEA SIREN 2008 b.f. AUS 14 6 (4) 3 (3) 1 A$1,681,830 1200-1350
       IRE 3 1 (1) 1 (1) 1 (1) €43,275 1200
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
       HK 1 0 0 0 0
      [Express a Smile by Success Express (USA)]
      1st 2012 BRC BTC Cup, Gr.1
      1st 2012 BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1
      1st 2012 MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1
      1st 2012 ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2
      1st 2013 Fairyhouse Belgrave S., L
      2nd 2012 VRC Patinack Classic, Gr.1
      2nd 2013 BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1
      2nd 2012 ATC Surround S., Gr.2
      2nd 2013 Tipperary Fairy Bridge S., Gr.3
      3rd 2013 Curragh Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3
    36 SHERWOOD FOREST 2016 b.g. NZ 21 4 (2) 0 3 (2) NZ$752,649 1400-2400
       AUS 5 0 0 0 A$18,600
      [Chasing Mammon by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
      1st 2020 ARC New Zealand Derby, Gr.1
      1st 2019 CJC War Decree S., Gr.3
      3rd 2019 CJC New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      3rd 2020 ARC Avondale Guineas, Gr.2
      4th 2020 ARC Auckland Guineas, Gr.2
      4th 2021 Hawkes Bay Hawke's Bay Cup, L
    37 SHOALS 2014 b.f. AUS 15 7 (6) 4 (4) 1 (1) A$2,535,270 1100-1600
      [The Broken Shore by Hussonet (USA)]
      1st 2017 VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1
      1st 2018 ATC Surround S., Gr.1
      1st 2018 SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1
      1st 2017 ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2
      1st 2017 VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3
      1st 2017 MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L
      2nd 2017 MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      2nd 2019 ATC Canterbury S., Gr.1
      2nd 2017 MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2
      2nd 2018 ATC Premiere S., Gr.2
      3rd 2018 MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2
    38 SUPER COOL 2009 b.g. AUS 19 4 (3) 2 (1) 3 (3) A$1,537,350 1300-2040
      [Queen Mother (USA) by Kingmambo (USA)]
      1st 2013 VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1
      1st 2012 MVRC Mitchelton Wines Vase, Gr.2
      1st 2013 MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2
      2nd 2012 VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1
      3rd 2013 MRC Caulfield S., Gr.1
      3rd 2013 MRC Memsie S., Gr.1
      3rd 2013 MRC Autumn S., Gr.2
      4th 2013 MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2
      4th 2012 VRC Poseidon S., L
    39 UNFORGOTTEN 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 23 6 (3) 2 (1) 3 (3) A$1,563,895 1250-2400
      [Memories of You (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2018 ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1
      1st 2018 ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2
      1st 2018 NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2
      2nd 2018 ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1
      3rd 2018 ATC Epsom H., Gr.1
      3rd 2019 ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1
      3rd 2019 ATC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1
      4th 2019 ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1
    40 VIA SISTINA (IRE) 2018 b.f. GB 9 3 (1) 2 (2) 2 (1) £433,805 1810-2011
       FR 3 1 (1) 1 (1) 0 €97,150 2100
       AUS 2 1 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$1,437,000 2000
       IRE 1 1 (1) 0 0 €180,000 2011
      [Nigh (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2023 Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1
      1st 2024 ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1
      1st 2023 Newmarket Dahlia S., Gr.2
      1st 2022 Toulouse Prix Fille de l'Air, Gr.3
      2nd 2023 Ascot Champion S., Gr.1
      2nd 2023 Deauville Prix Jean Romanet, Gr.1
      2nd 2024 ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1
      2nd 2022 Newmarket Pride S., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 Newmarket Falmouth S., Gr.1
      4th 2022 Windsor Winter Hill S., Gr.3
    41 WANTED 2006 b.c. AUS 15 3 (2) 4 (4) 2 (2) A$1,216,000 1100-1200
      [Fragmentation by Snippets]
      1st 2010 VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1
      1st 2009 AJC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
      2nd 2009 VRC Patinack Classic, Gr.1
      2nd 2010 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
      2nd 2010 VRC Lightning S., Gr.1
      2nd 2009 VRC Danehill S., Gr.2
      3rd 2009 MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2
      3rd 2009 AJC Canonbury S., L
      4th 2010 AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.1
      4th 2009 MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1
      4th 2010 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
    42 YOUR SONG 2009 br.c. AUS 9 3 (1) 1 (1) 2 (1) A$447,180 1200-1400
      [Zembu by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
      1st 2013 BRC BTC Cup, Gr.1
      2nd 2012 ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3
      3rd 2012 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
    43 ZHUKOVA (IRE) 2012 b.f. IRE 10 6 (5) 0 0 €223,135 2012-2414
       USA 2 1 (1) 0 0 US$250,000 2200
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Nightime (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2017 Belmont Man o' War S., Gr.1
      1st 2016 Leopardstown Enterprise S., Gr.3
      1st 2016 Naas Blue Wind S., Gr.3
      1st 2015 Galway Oyster S., L
      1st 2016 Curragh Alleged S., L
      1st 2017 Cork Noblesse S., L
      4th 2017 Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1
      4th 2015 Cork Give Thanks S., Gr.3
    44 ANAHEED 2016 b.f. AUS 15 5 (4) 0 3 (3) A$1,538,150 1000-1200
      [Rostova by Testa Rossa]
      1st 2019 ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2
      1st 2019 ATC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2
      1st 2020 MRC Rubiton S., Gr.2
      1st 2019 MRC Blue Sapphire S., Gr.3
      3rd 2019 MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1
      3rd 2020 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2
      3rd 2019 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
      4th 2019 ATC Reisling S., Gr.2
    45 CLUSTER 2010 b.c. AUS 12 3 (1) 2 (1) 1 (1) A$292,200 1200-1400
      [Tarcoola Diamond by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
      1st 2014 ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2
      2nd 2013 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
      3rd 2013 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
    46 COASTWATCH 2018 b.g. AUS 17 3 (2) 2 (2) 2 (1) A$570,700 1400
      [Bullion Mansion by Encosta de Lago]
      1st 2022 MRC Autumn S., Gr.2
      1st 2021 ATC Ming Dynasty H., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2
      2nd 2021 ATC Up & Coming H., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
      4th 2022 BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2
    47 CORNICHE 2020 b.c. AUS 8 1 (1) 2 (2) 3 (2) A$328,475 1200
      [Montsegur by New Approach (IRE)]
      1st 2023 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
      2nd 2023 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
    L
      2nd 2024 ATC Fireball S., L
      3rd 2023 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
    Gr.3
      3rd 2024 ATC Darby Munro S., L
      4th 2024 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint, Gr.2
    48 COUGAR MOUNTAIN (IRE) 2011 b.c. IRE 12 2 (1) 3 (3) 1 (1) €95,620 1200-1610
       GB 16 1 (1) 0 1 (1) £183,956 1610
       HK 1 0 0 0 0
       QA 1 0 1 0 QAR160,160
       UAE 1 0 0 0 0
       USA 1 0 0 0 US$20,000
      [Descant (USA) by Nureyev (USA)]
      1st 2016 Newmarket Joel S., Gr.2
      1st 2015 Leopardstown Desmond S., Gr.3
      2nd 2016 Leopardstown Amethyst S., Gr.3
      2nd 2016 Leopardstown Desmond S., Gr.3
      2nd 2017 Curragh Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 Royal Ascot Queen Anne S., Gr.1
      3rd 2017 Leopardstown Amethyst S., Gr.3
      4th 2015 Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1
      4th 2017 Naas Renaissance S., Gr.3
      4th 2015 Leopardstown Heritage S., L
    49 CURVED BALL 2006 b.c. SAF 7 3 (2) 0 1 R467,335 1400-1800
      [Curvaceous by Zabeel (NZ)]
      1st 2009 Turffontein Dingaans H., Gr.2
      1st 2010 Turffontein Sea Cottage S., L
      4th 2010 Turffontein Tony Ruffel S., Gr.3
    50 DEPLOY 2012 b.g. AUS 27 8 (3) 6 (1) 2 (1) A$831,535 1000-1400
      [Crimson Reign by Red Ransom (USA)]
      1st 2017 ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2
      1st 2017 BRC Moreton Cup, Gr.2
      1st 2017 ATC Show County H., Gr.3
      2nd 2017 Scone RC Ortensia S., L
      3rd 2019 Scone RC Luskin Star S., L
      4th 2017 Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 ATC Starlight S., L
    51 DESERT STONE (IRE) 2015 b.c. USA 18 3 (1) 2 (1) 2 (2) US$345,162 1600-1800
      [Starstone (GB) by Diktat (GB)]
      1st 2020 Santa Anita San Gabriel S., Gr.2
      2nd 2018 Santa Anita Mathis Brothers Mile S., Gr.2
      3rd 2019 Santa Anita Frank E Kilroe Mile S., Gr.1
      3rd 2018 Santa Anita Twilight Derby, Gr.2
      4th 2020 Santa Anita Charles Whittingham S., Gr.2
      4th 2018 Del Mar Oceanside S., L
    52 EMPRESS ROCK 2008 b.f. AUS 8 3 (2) 1 (1) 1 A$363,600 1000-1600
      [Empress Jade by Encosta de Lago]
      1st 2012 MVRC Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2
      1st 2012 VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2
      2nd 2012 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., L
    53 FORMALITY 2014 b.f. AUS 13 5 (4) 1 (1) 2 (2) A$885,700 1000-1200
      [Jolie's Shinju (JPN) by Jolie's Halo (USA)]
      1st 2017 ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2
      1st 2017 NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2
      1st 2017 MRC Blue Sapphire S., Gr.3
      1st 2017 MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3
      2nd 2017 ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2
      3rd 2017 MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1
      3rd 2017 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
    54 GINO SEVERINI (IRE) 2014 b.g. NZ 53 7 (3) 8 (1) 8 (5) NZ$487,075 1400-1600
       IRE 8 1 2 2 €46,143 1408
       HK 3 0 0 0 0
      [Green Castle (IRE) by Indian Ridge (IRE)]
      1st 2022 BOP RC Japan Trophy, Gr.2
      1st 2023 BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.2
      1st 2020 ARC Eagle Technology S., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 Waikato RC Foxbridge P., Gr.2
      3rd 2021 Hawkes Bay Windsor Park P., Gr.1
      3rd 2021 BOP RC Japan Trophy, Gr.2
      3rd 2023 BOP RC Japan Trophy, Gr.2
      3rd 2022 Waikato RC J Swap Sprint H., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 Auckland TR Balmerino S., Gr.3
      4th 2020 Waikato RC Herbie Dyke S., Gr.1
      4th 2021 Hawkes Bay Tarzino Trophy, Gr.1
      4th 2021 Waikato RC Captain Cook S., Gr.1
    55 GLENFIDDICH 2017 b.c. AUS 12 2 (1) 3 (2) 1 (1) A$406,750 1500-1600
      [Nothin But a Dream (USA) by First Defence (USA)]
      1st 2020 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
      2nd 2020 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
      2nd 2020 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
    L
      3rd 2020 MRC Memsie S., Gr.1
    56 HIGHLY RECOMMENDED 2008 b.c. AUS 19 2 (1) 1 (1) 5 (3) A$298,925 1000-2040
      [Suggestive by Al Hareb (USA)]
      1st 2012 MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2
      2nd 2011 VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
      3rd 2012 VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3
      3rd 2011 MRC Gothic S., L
      3rd 2012 MRC Manfred S., L
      4th 2011 MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2
      4th 2011 VRC Poseidon S., L
    57 HILAL 2018 b.c. AUS 24 3 (1) 5 (4) 2 (2) A$1,374,250 1100-1600
      [Salma by Encosta de Lago]
      1st 2021 ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2
      2nd 2021 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
      2nd 2021 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
      2nd 2021 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
      2nd 2022 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
      3rd 2022 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
      3rd 2021 VRC Exford P., L
      4th 2022 ATC Winx S., Gr.1
    58 HOLY SNOW 2014 b.c. AUS 15 2 (1) 3 (2) 3 (3) A$283,135 1400
      [Only Words by End Sweep (USA)]
      1st 2018 MRC Autumn S., Gr.2
      2nd 2018 ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2
      2nd 2018 MRC Sandown S., Gr.3
      3rd 2017 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
      3rd 2018 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
      3rd 2018 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
    59 I CAN FLY (GB) 2015 b.f. IRE 9 4 (2) 1 (1) 1 (1) €212,080 1400-1618
       GB 11 0 1 (1) 4 (4) £434,737
       FR 1 0 0 0 €14,275
       UAE 1 0 0 0 0
       USA 1 0 0 0 0
      [Madonna Dell'orto (GB) by Montjeu (IRE)]
      1st 2018 Leopardstown Boomerang S., Gr.2
      1st 2018 Killarney Ruby S., L
      2nd 2018 Ascot Queen Elizabeth II S., Gr.1
      2nd 2019 Curragh Lanwades Stud S., Gr.2
      3rd 2019 Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1
      3rd 2019 Newmarket Falmouth S., Gr.1
      3rd 2019 Royal Ascot Duke of Cambridge S., Gr.2
      3rd 2017 Newmarket Oh So Sharp S., Gr.3
      3rd 2018 Leopardstown One Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3
      4th 2018 Newmarket Sun Chariot S., Gr.1
      4th 2019 Deauville Prix Jean Romanet, Gr.1
      4th 2018 Galway Corrib S., L
    60 JOLIE BAY 2009 b.f. AUS 8 2 (1) 2 (2) 0 A$236,530 1000-1200
      [Legally Bay by Snippets]
      1st 2012 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
      2nd 2012 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
      2nd 2012 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
    61 LUMOSTY 2011 b.f. AUS 15 5 (3) 2 (2) 2 (2) A$482,100 1000-1600
      [Luminous Eyes (IRE) by Bachelor Duke (USA)]
      1st 2014 MVRC Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2
      1st 2015 MRC Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2
      1st 2015 VRC Straight Six H., L
      2nd 2014 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
    L
      2nd 2014 VRC Cap d'Antibes S., L
      3rd 2015 Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1
      3rd 2014 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
    Gr.3
    62 MONGOLIAN FALCON 2013 b.c. NZ 9 3 (1) 2 (2) 2 NZ$128,250 1000-1400
      [Amazing Beauty (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2016 Hawkes Bay Hawke's Bay Guineas, Gr.2
      2nd 2016 Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.2
      2nd 2016 Matamata RC Slipper S., L
    63 NINTH LEGION 2009 b.g. AUS 53 8 (4) 7 (5) 5 (5) A$1,048,870 1100-1550
      [Xaar's Jewel by Xaar (GB)]
      1st 2013 ATC Villiers S., Gr.2
      1st 2015 ATC Carrington S., L
      1st 2016 ATC Civic S., L
      1st 2016 Ipswich TC Eye Liner S., L
      2nd 2013 ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2
      2nd 2015 ATC Ajax S., Gr.2
      2nd 2015 ATC Apollo S., Gr.2
      2nd 2013 Hawkesbury RC Ladies Day Cup, L
      2nd 2015 GCTC Prime Minister's Cup, L
      3rd 2014 ATC Shannon S., Gr.2
      3rd 2014 ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2
      3rd 2015 ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2
      3rd 2014 ATC Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3
      3rd 2016 ATC Winter S., L
      4th 2012 ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
      4th 2014 ATC Epsom H., Gr.1
      4th 2015 MRC Toorak H., Gr.1
      4th 2012 ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3
      4th 2012 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
      4th 2015 MRC Sandown S., Gr.3
      4th 2016 BRC Lough Neagh S., L
    64 O'PRESIDENT - O'LINER (H.K.) 2018 b.g. AUS 11 3 (1) 1 0 A$341,100 1200-1400
       HK 14 1 1 1 HK$1,934,400 1200
      [O'Marilyn by O'Reilly (NZ)]
      1st 2021 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
    65 ONE FOOT IN HEAVEN (IRE) 2012 b.g. FR 22 7 (4) 2 (1) 6 (3) €325,400 1900-3000
       AUS 11 0 1 0 A$142,200
       GB 1 0 1 (1) 0 £21,500
       HK 1 0 0 1 (1) HK$1,650,000
      [Pride (FR) by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
      1st 2016 Chantilly Grand Prix de Chantilly, Gr.2
      1st 2016 Chantilly Prix du Conseil de Paris, Gr.2
      1st 2016 Saint-Cloud Prix d'Hédouville, Gr.3
      1st 2016 Maisons-Laffitte Prix Lord Seymour, L
      2nd 2017 Newmarket Jockey Club S., Gr.2
      2nd 2017 Maisons-Laffitte La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.3
      3rd 2016 HKJC Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1
      3rd 2017 Chantilly Prix du Conseil de Paris, Gr.2
      3rd 2019 Saint-Cloud Prix Denisy, L
      3rd 2019 Saint-Cloud Prix Scaramouche, L
      4th 2016 Chantilly Prix Foy, Gr.2
      4th 2018 ATC Hill S., Gr.2
      4th 2019 ATC NE Manion H., Gr.3
    66 PACKING ROCKSTAR 2015 b.g. NZ 33 7 (2) 5 (2) 4 (1) NZ$349,212 1200-1600
       HK 1 0 0 0 HK$32,200
      [Anabandana by Anabaa (USA)]
      1st 2021 BOP RC Japan Trophy, Gr.2
      1st 2021 Waikato RC J Swap Sprint H., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 Rotorua RC Arawa S., Gr.3
      2nd 2023 Waikato RC King's P., Gr.3
      3rd 2022 Rotorua RC Sweynesse S., Gr.3
      4th 2021 ARC Railway S., Gr.1
      4th 2022 Auckland TR Railway S., Gr.1
      4th 2023 BOP RC Japan Trophy, Gr.2
    67 PARURE 2017 b.f. AUS 13 3 (1) 1 0 A$191,225 1300-1800
      [Fontein Ruby by Turffontein]
      1st 2021 MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2
    68 PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 2018 b.f. AUS 10 6 (3) 0 0 A$808,725 1000-1200
      [Miss Judgement by Strategic]
      1st 2023 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
      1st 2024 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
      1st 2022 VRC AR Creswick S., L
      4th 2022 MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3
    69 PETROLOGY 2011 b.g. AUS 66 6 (2) 6 (3) 7 (3) A$776,975 1200-1800
      [Romantic River (USA) by Irish River (FR)]
      1st 2014 MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2
      1st 2014 VRC TCL S., L
      2nd 2015 MRC Manfred S., Gr.3
      2nd 2014 MRC Redoute's Choice S., L
      2nd 2016 VRC Winter Championship Final H., L
      3rd 2017 MRC Toorak H., Gr.1
      3rd 2015 MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3
      3rd 2018 SAJC CS Hayes Memorial Cup, L
      4th 2016 Murray Bridge RC Murray Bridge Gold Cup, L
    70 POKER FACE (IRE) 2019 b.g. FR 2 2 (2) 0 0 €154,000 1600
       GB 8 4 (1) 2 (2) 0 £76,612 1614-2016
       ITY 1 0 1 (1) 0 €42,075
      [Stars at Night (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2023 ParisLongchamp Prix Daniel Wildenstein, Gr.2
      1st 2023 Deauville Prix Quincey, Gr.3
      1st 2023 Pontefract Pomfret S., L
      2nd 2023 Milano Premio Vittorio di Capua, Gr.2
      2nd 2023 Newmarket Earl of Sefton S., Gr.3
      2nd 2023 Sandown Gala S., L
      4th 2023 Chester Huxley S., Gr.2
    71 RAIN DRUM 2007 b.g. AUS 16 6 (1) 2 (1) 4 (1) A$338,510 1500-2000
      [Gifted Spirit by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
      1st 2013 ATC Shannon S., Gr.2
      2nd 2013 MRC Eclipse S., Gr.3
      3rd 2012 Murrumbidgee TC Wagga Wagga Cup, L
      4th 2013 MVRC Schweppes Crystal Mile, Gr.2
      4th 2013 VRC Visit Victoria P., L
    72 ROCK STURDY 2010 b.c. AUS 24 4 (1) 7 (3) 2 (2) A$494,860 1350-1550
      [Tzu Hsi by Quest for Fame (GB)]
      1st 2014 ATC Shannon S., Gr.2
      2nd 2014 ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3
      2nd 2015 BRC BRC Sprint H., Gr.3
      2nd 2016 ATC Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3
      3rd 2015 VRC Emirates S., Gr.1
      3rd 2014 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
    73 ROTHESAY 2006 b.c. AUS 9 4 (2) 2 (1) 1 (1) A$425,150 1100-1615
      [Schiaparelli by Woodman (USA)]
      1st 2010 BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2
      1st 2010 BRC Lord Mayor's Cup, Gr.3
      2nd 2010 STC Theo Marks H., Gr.2
      3rd 2010 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L
      4th 2009 AJC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
    74 SAMBRO 2014 b.g. AUS 45 3 (2) 8 (4) 9 (5) A$988,507 1400-1600
      [Eau de Joie by Encosta de Lago]
      1st 2018 BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2
      1st 2018 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3
      2nd 2017 VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
      2nd 2019 GCTC Magic Millions Cup (R)
    L
      2nd 2020 ATC Winter Challenge H., L
      2nd 2021 BRC Lough Neagh S., L
      3rd 2019 ATC Villiers H., Gr.2
      3rd 2017 ATC Dulcify H., L
      3rd 2020 GCTC Magic Millions Cup, L
      3rd 2020 Scone RC Scone Cup, L
      3rd 2021 ATC Winter Challenge H., L
      4th 2018 ATC Villiers H., Gr.2
    75 SCANDIVA 2010 br.f. AUS 9 2 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$242,580 1100-1200
      [Scandinavia by Snippets]
      1st 2013 ATC Magic Night S., Gr.2
      2nd 2013 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
    76 SMART MISSILE 2008 b.c. AUS 6 3 (3) 1 (1) 0 A$541,150 1000-1200
      [Comical Smile (USA) by Comic Strip (USA)]
      1st 2011 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
      1st 2011 ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3
      1st 2010 AJC Breeders' P., L
      2nd 2011 ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
    77 SOMEHOW (IRE) 2013 b.f. IRE 8 3 (2) 3 (3) 1 €175,155 1811-2012
       GB 4 2 (2) 0 0 £129,285 1811-2285
      [Alexandrova (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2017 Newmarket Dahlia S., Gr.2
      1st 2016 Curragh Dance Design S., Gr.3
      1st 2016 Chester Cheshire Oaks, L
      1st 2017 Gowran Park Victor McCalmont Memorial S., L
      2nd 2017 Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1
      2nd 2016 Cork Give Thanks S., Gr.3
      2nd 2017 Naas Park Express S., Gr.3
      4th 2016 Epsom The Oaks, Gr.1
      4th 2017 Newbury Lockinge S., Gr.1
    78 STRAIGHT ARRON 2018 b.g. HK 16 4 (2) 0 1 (1) HK$15,513,000 1800-2400
       AUS 4 2 (1) 1 1 (1) A$161,500 1400-1600
       UAE 1 0 0 0 Dhs367,000
      [Imperial Lass (NZ) by Tavistock (NZ)]
      1st 2023 HKJC Jockey Club Cup, Gr.2
      1st 2022 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
      1st 2023 HKJC Queen Mother Memorial Cup, Gr.3
      3rd 2022 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
      3rd 2024 HKJC Centenary Vase, Gr.3
      4th 2023 HKJC Champions & Chater Cup, Gr.1
      4th 2023 HKJC Hong Kong Cup, Gr.1
      4th 2024 HKJC Hong Kong Gold Cup, Gr.1
      4th 2023 HKJC Ladies' Purse, Gr.3
    79 SUREFIRE (GB) 2018 b.g. AUS 14 4 (2) 2 (2) 0 A$652,150 1400-2600
       GB 5 3 1 0 £44,866 1614-2406
      [Modesta (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2023 ATC Chairman's H., Gr.2
      1st 2022 VRC Archer S., Gr.3
      2nd 2022 ATC NE Manion Cup, Gr.3
      2nd 2022 Geelong RC Geelong Cup, Gr.3
    80 TURRET ROCKS (IRE) 2013 b.f. IRE 15 4 (3) 0 4 (4) €196,165 1610-2012
       GB 6 1 (1) 0 0 £66,027 1610
       FR 1 0 1 (1) 0 €68,580
      [Beyond Compare (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2015 Doncaster May Hill S., Gr.2
      1st 2017 Curragh Blue Wind S., Gr.3
      1st 2018 Leopardstown Meld S., Gr.3
      1st 2018 Gowran Park Victor McCalmont Memorial S., L
      2nd 2015 Longchamp Prix Marcel Boussac, Gr.1
      3rd 2017 Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1
      3rd 2017 Curragh Ridgewood Pearl S., Gr.2
      3rd 2015 Leopardstown Silver Flash S., Gr.3
      3rd 2018 Cork Give Thanks S., Gr.3
      4th 2016 Curragh Irish Oaks, Gr.1
      4th 2015 Curragh Debutante S., Gr.2
      4th 2017 Curragh Kilboy Estate S., Gr.2
      4th 2018 York Middleton S., Gr.2
    81 TUSCAN QUEEN 2016 b.f. AUS 10 6 (4) 1 (1) 0 A$580,750 1200-2400
      [Tavarnelle by Zabeel (NZ)]
      1st 2020 WATC Western Australian Derby, Gr.2
      1st 2019 WATC Champion Fillies S., Gr.3
      1st 2020 WATC Western Australian Oaks, Gr.3
      1st 2020 WATC Natasha S., L
      2nd 2019 WATC Burgess Queen S., L
      4th 2020 WATC Challenge S., L
    82 VALENTIA 2011 b.c. AUS 8 2 (1) 0 3 (2) A$218,800 1200
      [Smart Company by Mister C (USA)]
      1st 2014 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
      3rd 2014 ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2
      3rd 2014 ATC Up & Coming S., Gr.3
    83 ZULULAND 2011 b.c. AUS 13 1 (1) 2 (1) 0 A$271,625 1400
       SIN 7 0 2 (1) 1 S$587,980
      [Dream Play (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
      1st 2014 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
      2nd 2014 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
      2nd 2015 Singapore TC CECF Singapore Cup, L
      4th 2014 MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3
    84 ATZECO (IRE) 2018 b.c. ITY 18 5 (4) 4 (1) 3 (2) €109,406 2000-3000
      [Examinee (GER) by Monsun (GER)]
      1st 2021 Roma St Leger Italiano, Gr.3
      1st 2022 Roma Premio Carlo d'Alessio, Gr.3
      1st 2021 Roma Premio Roma Vecchia, L
      1st 2022 Milano Coppa d'Oro, L
      2nd 2021 Milano Gran Premio d'Italia, L
      3rd 2021 Merano Premio Merano, L
      3rd 2022 Roma Premio Roma Vecchia, L
      4th 2022 Merano Premio Merano, L
    85 BLEU ROCHE 2015 b.f. AUS 9 2 (1) 2 0 A$168,050 1000-1100
      [Esprit de Bleu (USA) by Littleexpectations (USA)]
      1st 2018 VRC Red Roses S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
    86 BRIMHAM ROCKS (GB) 2014 b.g. AUS 35 2 (2) 10 (6) 4 (2) A$899,750 2000-2400
       GB 11 4 1 0 £82,127 2341-2771
      [Colima (IRE) by Authorized (IRE)]
      1st 2019 MRC Naturalism S., Gr.3
      1st 2020 BRC Tattersall's Cup, Gr.3
      2nd 2018 ATC Metropolitan H., Gr.1
      2nd 2018 MRC Herbert Power S., Gr.2
      2nd 2020 MRC Zipping Classic, Gr.2
      2nd 2018 ATC Kingston Town S., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 VRC Lexus S., Gr.3
      2nd 2019 Bendigo JC Bendigo Cup, Gr.3
      3rd 2020 ATC Kingston Town S., Gr.3
      3rd 2020 VRC Hotham H., Gr.3
      4th 2019 ATC Sky High S., Gr.3
    87 BULL POINT 2010 b.c. AUS 25 4 (1) 4 (2) 3 (3) A$552,000 1000-1600
      [Rose of Cimmaron by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
      1st 2014 MRC Manfred S., Gr.3
      2nd 2014 ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2
      2nd 2014 MVRC Schweppes Crystal Mile, Gr.2
      3rd 2013 ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
      3rd 2014 MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1
      3rd 2014 ATC Show County H., Gr.3
      4th 2014 MRC Futurity S., Gr.1
      4th 2013 ATC Rosebud H., L
    88 COVER SONG (USA) 2013 b.f. USA 10 2 (1) 0 3 US$122,227 1300-1600
      [Misty for Me (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2016 Santa Anita Autumn Miss S., Gr.3
    89 DAWN WALL 2013 b.f. AUS 10 4 (2) 1 0 A$294,000 1550-1800
      [Mennetou (IRE) by Entrepreneur (GB)]
      1st 2017 Illawarra TC Arrowfield Classic, Gr.3
      1st 2017 GCTC Gold Coast Bracelet, L
    90 DIAMOND FIELDS (IRE) 2013 b.f. IRE 11 2 (1) 3 (1) 0 €64,340 1207-1408
       USA 3 0 1 (1) 1 (1) US$131,332
       GB 1 0 1 (1) 0 £17,200
      [Question Times (GB) by Shamardal (USA)]
      1st 2017 Naas Gladness S., Gr.3
      2nd 2016 Belmont Sands Point S., Gr.2
      2nd 2016 Navan Power S., L
      2nd 2016 Royal Ascot Sandringham H., L
      3rd 2016 Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2
      4th 2016 Curragh Ballyogan S., Gr.3
    91 DINO MAK 2006 b.g. AUS 31 2 (1) 6 4 (1) A$187,025 1200-1400
      [Huka (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
      1st 2009 WATC Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic, Gr.3
      3rd 2009 WATC Fairetha S., L
    92 ENNIS HILL 2015 b.f. AUS 7 1 (1) 0 0 A$106,800 1000
      [Hips Don't Lie (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      1st 2018 MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3
    93 EUGINIO (IRE) 2014 b.c. GB 17 5 (1) 4 (2) 1 (1) £135,197 1438-2039
       BHR 2 0 1 0 BDhs3,600
       UAE 2 0 0 0 Dhs27,525
       FR 1 0 0 0 €5,500
      [Starstone (GB) by Diktat (GB)]
      1st 2018 Newmarket Darley S., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 Goodwood Tapster S., L
      2nd 2018 Royal Ascot Wolferton S., L
      3rd 2018 Newmarket Earl of Sefton S., Gr.3
      4th 2017 Haydock Rose of Lancaster S., Gr.3
      4th 2016 Deauville Prix François Boutin, L
      4th 2018 Sandown Gala S., L
    94 FAS (IRE) 2014 b.c. FR 14 5 (2) 1 2 (2) €146,050 1200-1500
       IRE 8 0 0 1 (1) €14,900
       UAE 2 0 0 0 0
      [Sotka (GB) by Dutch Art (GB)]
      1st 2017 Chantilly Prix Sigy, Gr.3
      1st 2017 Chantilly Prix Ronde de Nuit, L
      3rd 2018 Curragh Minstrel S., Gr.2
      3rd 2016 Maisons-Laffitte Prix Eclipse, Gr.3
      3rd 2016 Maisons-Laffitte Prix Saraca, L
      4th 2016 Maisons-Laffitte Critérium de Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.2
      4th 2019 Deauville Prix Luthier, L
    95 FAST 'N' ROCKING 2010 b.g. AUS 52 6 (4) 4 (4) 8 (7) A$1,413,900 1100-1400
      [For the Good Times by Hennessy (USA)]
      1st 2013 MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3
      1st 2014 MRC Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3
      1st 2015 MRC Italktravel S., L
      1st 2017 MRC Weekend Hussler S., L
      2nd 2013 MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1
      2nd 2013 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
      2nd 2013 MRC Vain S., Gr.3
      2nd 2016 MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
      3rd 2015 WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1
      3rd 2016 MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1
      3rd 2016 ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 MVRC Abell S., L
      3rd 2016 MRC Regal Roller S., L
      3rd 2017 MRC Testa Rossa S., L
      4th 2015 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
      4th 2015 MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1
      4th 2016 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
      4th 2016 SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1
      4th 2013 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
    Gr.3
      4th 2014 MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3
      4th 2015 ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3
      4th 2013 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
    L
      4th 2014 MRC Italktravel S., L
    96 FASTNET TEMPEST (IRE) 2013 b.g. AUS 24 4 (2) 3 (3) 3 (3) A$477,525 1400-1600
       GB 13 4 3 1 £110,405 1408-1612
      [Dame Blanche (IRE) by Be My Guest (USA)]
      1st 2019 SAJC RA Lee S., Gr.3
      1st 2018 MRC Anniversary Vase, L
      2nd 2017 Sale TC Sale Cup, L
      2nd 2018 MRC Weekend Hussler H., L
      2nd 2018 Sale TC Sale Cup, L
      3rd 2018 MRC Sandown S., Gr.3
      3rd 2019 MRC Victoria H., Gr.3
      3rd 2018 Kilmore TC Kilmore Cup, L
    97 FIANO ROMANO 2014 b.c. JPN 20 7 (2) 2 (2) 0 ¥202,318,000 1200-1800
      [Heart Ashley (USA) by Lion Heart (USA)]
      1st 2019 Nakayama Lord Derby Challenge Trophy, Gr.3
      1st 2020 Hanshin Keihan Hai, Gr.3
      2nd 2019 Hanshin Hanshin Cup, Gr.2
      2nd 2020 Hanshin Hankyu Hai, Gr.3
      4th 2020 Hakodate Hakodate Sprint S., Gr.3
    98 HELLFEST 2018 b.f. AUS 12 3 (1) 1 2 (1) A$227,280 1200-1250
      [Mid Summer Music by Oamaru Force]
      1st 2022 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 Ipswich TC Gai Waterhouse Classic, L
    99 HINCHINBROOK 2007 b.c. AUS 14 2 (2) 1 (1) 6 (6) A$590,300 1100-1200
      [Snippets' Lass by Snippets]
      1st 2010 AJC Skyline S., Gr.3
      1st 2010 AJC Canonbury S., L
      2nd 2011 ATC All Aged S., Gr.1
      3rd 2010 AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
      3rd 2011 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
      3rd 2011 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
      3rd 2010 STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2
      3rd 2010 City Tatt's RC Governor Macquarie Cup, L
      3rd 2010 STC Heritage S., L
      4th 2010 STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
    100 HVASSTAN 2009 b.c. AUS 35 4 (1) 4 (1) 0 A$469,735 1700-2040
      [Snow Hero by True Hero (USA)]
      1st 2012 MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.3
      2nd 2012 VRC UCI S., L
      4th 2012 VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1
      4th 2013 VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1
      4th 2013 VRC Sofitel H., L
      4th 2015 BRC Members' H., L
    101 ILITSHE 2010 b.c. SAF 37 6 (2) 0 6 (1) R574,250 1800-2850
      [Reem Albaraari (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2017 Turffontein Caradoc Gold Cup, Gr.3
      1st 2014 Turffontein Derby Trial, L
      3rd 2017 Turffontein Aquanaut H., L
      4th 2017 Turffontein Racing Association H., L
    102 IN A TWINKLING 2015 b.g. NZ 25 4 (2) 5 (3) 1 (1) NZ$420,500 1200-2100
       AUS 13 0 3 (2) 0 A$192,450
      [Moment in Time by Archway (IRE)]
      1st 2019 Counties RC Counties Cup, Gr.3
      1st 2020 Counties RC Counties Cup, Gr.3
      2nd 2019 ARC New Zealand Derby, Gr.1
      2nd 2019 ARC Avondale Guineas, Gr.2
      2nd 2022 TRC Hobart Cup, Gr.3
      2nd 2018 CJC Zacinto S., L
      2nd 2021 MRC Lord S., L
      3rd 2020 ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1
      4th 2018 CJC New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      4th 2021 ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3
    103 INVERLOCH (IRE) 2014 b.g. AUS 39 7 (3) 4 (1) 1 (1) A$677,710 1600-2100
       FR 6 2 1 2 €44,300 2800-2900
      [Ideal (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2020 MRC Easter Cup, Gr.3
      1st 2020 MRC Mornington Cup Prelude, L
      1st 2021 Murrumbidgee TC Wagga Wagga Cup, L
      2nd 2020 MRC (Mornington) Mornington Cup, L
      3rd 2021 ATC Premier's Cup, Gr.3
      4th 2017 Saint-Cloud Prix Turenne, L
      4th 2020 VRC Sofitel H., L
    104 JADE MARAUDER 2009 b.f. AUS 15 2 (1) 1 3 (3) A$205,800 1200
      [Jade Diva by Jade Robbery (USA)]
      1st 2012 ATC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.3
      3rd 2012 ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2
      3rd 2012 NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2
      3rd 2011 ATC Gimcrack S., L
    105 JAZZ SONG 2010 b.f. AUS 16 3 (2) 1 (1) 1 A$221,570 1170-1350
      [Absolut Glam by Snowland]
      1st 2014 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., Gr.3
      1st 2014 Ipswich TC Gai Waterhouse Classic, L
      2nd 2014 SAJC Sportingbet S., Gr.2
      4th 2014 MRC Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3
    106 KAEPERNICK 2011 b.g. AUS 36 8 (2) 6 (4) 3 (3) A$817,760 1000-1350
      [Volcada (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      1st 2018 ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3
      1st 2016 Scone RC Ortensia S., L
      2nd 2018 NSW Tatt's RC Concorde S., Gr.3
      2nd 2015 BRC Hinkler H., L
      2nd 2016 City Tatt's RC Lightning H., L
      2nd 2018 VRC Absolut S., L
      3rd 2016 ATC Shorts H., Gr.2
      3rd 2017 SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 MRC Italktravel S., L
      4th 2019 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
      4th 2019 ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3
    107 LA SALDANA (GER) 2012 b.f. GER 4 2 (1) 0 1 €35,600 1600
       USA 1 0 1 0 US$17,000
      [La Salina (GER) by Singspiel (IRE)]
      1st 2015 Köln Schwarzgold Rennen, Gr.3
    108 LOVEMELIKEAROCK 2006 b.f. AUS 14 3 (2) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$265,440 1300-1600
      [Love All (USA) by Mt. Livermore (USA)]
      1st 2009 Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3
      1st 2010 AJC Angst S., L
      2nd 2009 AJC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.3
      3rd 2009 AJC Furious S., Gr.2
      4th 2009 STC Magic Night S., Gr.2
      4th 2011 ATC Millie Fox H., Gr.3
      4th 2010 MRC Ladies Day Vase, L
    109 MELAGRANA 2012 b.f. JPN 20 7 (2) 1 0 ¥138,613,000 1200-1400
      [Ghaliah by Secret Savings (USA)]
      1st 2017 Nakayama Yukan Fuji Sho Ocean S., Gr.3
      1st 2016 Nakayama Lapis Lazuli S., L
      4th 2017 Hanshin Sankei Sho Centaur S., Gr.2
    110 MISSROCK 2013 b.f. AUS 34 4 (3) 4 (4) 4 (4) A$1,388,900 1000-1200
      [Miss Judgement by Strategic]
      1st 2016 ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.3
      1st 2015 MRC Debutant S., L
      1st 2017 MVRC Carlyon S., L
      2nd 2017 SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1
      2nd 2018 SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1
      2nd 2017 ATC Sapphire S., Gr.2
      2nd 2017 VRC TAB Multiplier S., Gr.2
      3rd 2018 VRC Lightning S., Gr.1
      3rd 2016 VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2
      3rd 2018 MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2
      3rd 2015 VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3
      4th 2017 SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1
      4th 2017 MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2
      4th 2017 MRC How Now S., Gr.3
      4th 2019 VRC Kensington S., L
    111 NEENA ROCK 2008 b.f. NZ 14 4 (1) 6 0 NZ$104,250 1200-1600
       AUS 6 1 (1) 0 1 (1) A$112,050 1600
      [Feminine Wiles (USA) by Miesque's Son (USA)]
      1st 2014 ATC Angst S., Gr.3
      1st 2014 WRC Cuddle S., Gr.3
      3rd 2014 ATC Sheraco S., Gr.3
      4th 2015 ATC Breeders Classic, Gr.2
      4th 2014 ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.3
    112 NUDGE 2016 b.f. AUS 30 4 (1) 6 (1) 6 (4) A$1,218,965 1400-1700
      [Julinsky Princess (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      1st 2021 BRC Pam O'Neill S., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1
      3rd 2020 ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1
      3rd 2019 MVRC Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2
      3rd 2021 MRC Northwood Plume S., Gr.3
      3rd 2022 BRC Nudgee S., L
      4th 2020 ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1
    113 OUT AND ABOUT - BOOMING DELIGHT (H.K.) (IRE) 2013 b.g. HK 15 4 (1) 5 (1) 2 HK$8,016,625 1600-2000
       GB 4 2 0 0 £10,475 1408
      [Starship (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2017 HKJC Lion Rock Trophy, Gr.3
      2nd 2017 HKJC Sha Tin Trophy, Gr.2
    114 RINGO (NZ) 2009 b.g. NZ 52 8 (1) 6 (4) 5 (2) NZ$323,310 1340-1600
       AUS 5 0 2 0 A$38,150
      [Akris (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      1st 2016 Hawkes Bay GR Kelt Memorial H., Gr.3
      2nd 2015 CJC Coupland's Bakeries Mile, Gr.2
      2nd 2016 CJC Coupland's Bakeries Mile, Gr.2
      2nd 2018 Feilding JC Feilding Gold Cup, L
      2nd 2018 Rangitikei RC Rangitikei Gold Cup, L
      3rd 2016 WRC Captain Cook S., Gr.1
      3rd 2017 WRC Thompson H., Gr.3
      4th 2015 Otaki Maori RC WFA S., Gr.1
      4th 2017 CJC Great Easter S., L
      4th 2017 Wanganui JC Challenge S., L
      4th 2018 Wanganui JC Challenge S., L
    115 SERENE MAJESTY 2012 b.f. AUS 19 3 (2) 1 4 (4) A$483,375 1200-1400
      [Custard by Lonhro]
      1st 2015 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
      1st 2016 Scone RC Inglis 3YO Guineas (R)
    L
      3rd 2016 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3
      3rd 2017 Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, Gr.3
      3rd 2015 MVRC William Crockett S., L
      3rd 2016 ATC South Pacific Classic, L
      4th 2016 MRC Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3
    116 SIEGE OF QUEBEC 2014 b.c. AUS 18 4 (1) 3 (3) 2 (2) A$532,175 1100-1400
      [Rose of Cimmaron by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
      1st 2018 ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 ATC Show County H., Gr.3
      2nd 2017 ATC Rosebud H., L
      3rd 2018 MRC Toorak H., Gr.1
      3rd 2019 ATC All Aged S., Gr.1
      4th 2018 MVRC Schweppes Crystal Mile, Gr.2
    117 SNEAKY FIVE 2018 b.f. AUS 15 5 (3) 1 1 (1) A$1,239,775 1000-1200
      [Small Minds by Canny Lad]
      1st 2021 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
      1st 2020 MVRC Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R)
    L
      1st 2022 BRC Bribie H., L
      3rd 2022 BRC Nudgee S., L
    118 STAY ALERT (GB) 2019 b.f. GB 10 3 (2) 1 (1) 0 £102,919 2011-2461
       FR 1 0 0 0 0
       IRE 1 0 1 (1) 0 €60,000
      [Starfala (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2022 Newbury Legacy Cup, Gr.3
      1st 2022 Newbury Abingdon S., L
      2nd 2023 Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1
      2nd 2022 Newbury Fillies' Trial S., L
    119 STRYKER 2006 b.c. AUS 18 2 (2) 3 4 (4) A$373,325 1200-1350
      [Laetitia by Woodman (USA)]
      1st 2010 BRC BTC Classic, Gr.3
      1st 2009 STC Heritage S., L
      3rd 2009 STC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
      3rd 2010 AJC Galaxy H., Gr.1
      3rd 2009 STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2
      3rd 2010 AJC Challenge S., Gr.2
      4th 2009 STC Todman S., Gr.2
      4th 2010 GCTC Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3
      4th 2010 AJC Show County H., L
    120 TORCEDOR (IRE) 2012 b.g. IRE 13 4 (1) 4 (2) 1 €257,211 2012-2817
       GB 6 1 (1) 2 (2) 1 (1) £307,165 3190
       GER 3 0 0 0 0
       UAE 1 0 0 0 0
      [Magnolia Lane (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2017 Navan Vintage Crop S., Gr.3
      1st 2018 Ascot Sagaro S., Gr.3
      2nd 2017 Curragh Irish St Leger, Gr.1
      2nd 2018 Goodwood Goodwood Cup, Gr.1
      2nd 2017 Ascot British Champions Long Distance Cup, Gr.2
      2nd 2015 Leopardstown Trigo S., L
      3rd 2018 Royal Ascot Gold Cup, Gr.1
    121 UCHENNA (IRE) 2011 b.f. CAN 16 3 (2) 1 0 US$188,348 1600-1700
       GB 9 2 0 0 £13,125 1610-1905
       USA 5 0 0 1 (1) US$15,763
      [Uriah (GER) by Acatenango (GER)]
      1st 2015 Woodbine Ontario Matron S., Gr.3
      1st 2016 Woodbine Belle Mahone S., L
      3rd 2016 Monmouth Matchmaker S., Gr.3
      4th 2015 Woodbine Canadian S., Gr.2
      4th 2014 Newmarket Pretty Polly S., L
      4th 2015 Woodbine Trillium S., L
      4th 2017 Woodbine Trillium S., L
      4th 2016 Fair Grounds Blushing KD S., L
    122 WE'RE GONNA ROCK 2006 b.g. AUS 27 5 (2) 3 (3) 1 (1) A$598,888 1000-1200
      [Harrow by Dehere (USA)]
      1st 2012 SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3
      1st 2012 VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.3
      2nd 2010 MRC Toorak H., Gr.1
      2nd 2012 MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1
      2nd 2012 SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1
      3rd 2012 MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1
      4th 2010 VRC Paris Lane S., L
    123 ACROBAT 2018 b.c. AUS 1 1 (1) 0 0 A$291,000 1000
      [Hips Don't Lie (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      1st 2020 ATC Inglis Nursery (R)
    L
    124 ALLURINGLY (USA) 2014 b.f. IRE 7 2 (1) 0 0 €45,540 1811-1902
       GB 5 0 1 (1) 1 (1) £79,018
      [All for Glory (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
      1st 2017 Gowran Park Hurry Harriet S., L
      2nd 2017 Chester Cheshire Oaks, L
      3rd 2017 Epsom The Oaks, Gr.1
    125 AMAH ROCK 2008 b.g. AUS 16 3 (1) 2 (2) 3 (3) A$213,475 1200-1400
      [Gainesville (CAN) by Afleet (CAN)]
      1st 2011 MRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L
      2nd 2012 BRC BTC Classic, Gr.3
      2nd 2012 MVRC Chandler Macleod S., L
      3rd 2011 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
      3rd 2011 VRC Hilton Hotels S., L
      3rd 2012 VRC Paris Lane S., L
    126 ANAHEIM 2013 b.g. AUS 26 3 (1) 3 4 A$261,540 1800-2040
      [Asmahan by Zabeel (NZ)]
      1st 2016 VRC TCL S., L
      4th 2017 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
    127 ANATINA 2010 b.f. AUS 13 4 (2) 4 (2) 0 A$355,510 1000-1100
      [Quack by Magic Ring (IRE)]
      1st 2013 VRC Cap d'Antibes S., L
      1st 2014 VRC MSS Security S., L
      2nd 2014 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
      2nd 2013 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
      4th 2013 VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3
    128 BEWHATYOUWANNABE 2009 b.g. AUS 47 8 (3) 4 (1) 8 (1) A$376,700 1400-1600
      [Bella Corona by Beautiful Crown (USA)]
      1st 2015 BRC Members' H., L
      1st 2016 Qld Tatt's RC Members' Cup, L
      1st 2016 SCTC Tails S., L
      2nd 2015 Qld Tatt's RC Members' Cup, L
      3rd 2014 Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Mile, L
      4th 2015 BRC Brisbane H., L
      4th 2015 BRC Tails S., L
    129 BORN TO ROCK 2007 b. or br.f. AUS 8 3 (1) 0 1 (1) A$171,100 1200-1350
       NZ 8 2 1 0 NZ$17,875 1400-1600
      [Call Me Pretty (USA) by Peaks and Valleys (USA)]
      1st 2011 Ipswich TC Gai Waterhouse Classic, L
      3rd 2011 Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1
    130 BRIGHT BLUE SKY 2019 b.f. NZ 1 1 (1) 0 0 NZ$40,250 1100
       AUS 2 0 0 0 A$22,601
      [Blue Blue Sky by Lonhro]
      1st 2021 Waikato RC Fasttrack Insurance 2YO S., L
      4th 2021 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
    131 BUCKAROO (GB) 2019 b.c. IRE 8 3 (2) 2 (2) 1 €129,300 1609-1676
       AUS 6 0 0 1 (1) A$345,200
       FR 2 0 0 0 €28,550
       GB 1 0 0 1 (1) £11,836
      [Roheryn (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2022 Curragh Tetrarch S., L
      1st 2023 Leopardstown Heritage S., L
      2nd 2023 Leopardstown Solonoway S., Gr.2
      2nd 2022 Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3
      3rd 2024 ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1
      3rd 2023 Royal Ascot Wolferton S., L
      4th 2021 Saint-Cloud Critérium de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1
      4th 2023 ParisLongchamp Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1
    132 CALIFORNIA TURBO 2014 b.g. AUS 8 3 (1) 0 2 (1) A$167,055 1300-1400
       HK 22 1 1 1 HK$1,683,450 1200
      [Celebria by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
      1st 2018 ATC South Pacific Classic, L
      3rd 2018 BRC Rough Habit P., Gr.3
    133 CALLANISH (NZ) 2008 b.g. AUS 15 8 (1) 0 1 (1) A$281,451 1200-1700
      [Dancing Doll (NZ) by Dance Floor (USA)]
      1st 2012 Seymour RC Seymour Cup, L
      3rd 2013 VRC TAB S., L
      4th 2013 VRC Blamey S., Gr.2
    134 CAPTAIN SWEET 2007 b.g. HK 34 8 (1) 5 (3) 7 (4) HK$11,164,100 1200-1400
      [Strega by Lake Coniston (IRE)]
      1st 2012 HKJC Sha Tin Vase, L
      2nd 2012 HKJC Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, L
      2nd 2012 HKJC Chinese Club Challenge Cup, L
      2nd 2012 HKJC Sha Tin Sprint Trophy, L
      3rd 2012 HKJC Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1
      3rd 2012 HKJC Sprint Cup, L
      3rd 2013 HKJC Chairman's Sprint Prize, L
      3rd 2013 HKJC Sha Tin Vase, L
      4th 2013 HKJC Centenary Sprint Cup, L
    135 CASQUETS 2010 b.f. AUS 4 1 (1) 0 1 A$78,260 1100
      [Suitely by Woodman (USA)]
      1st 2013 VRC Talindert S., L
    136 CASTERTON (IRE) 2014 b.g. FR 13 3 (2) 4 (1) 1 (1) €114,700 2400-2500
       AUS 9 0 0 0 A$40,325
      [Chenchikova (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2017 Deauville Prix Vulcain, L
      1st 2018 Longchamp Prix Lord Seymour, L
      2nd 2018 Chantilly Prix La Moskowa, L
      3rd 2017 Saint-Cloud Prix de Lutèce, Gr.3
      4th 2018 Deauville Prix de Reux, Gr.3
      4th 2018 VRC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.3
      4th 2019 ATC Parramatta Cup, L
    137 CHEQUERBOARD 2017 b.f. AUS 13 4 (1) 3 (1) 1 A$202,650 1400-2100
      [Chi (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      1st 2021 TTC Tasmanian Oaks, L
      2nd 2021 TRC Strutt S., L
    138 DESTRUCTION 2009 br.g. AUS 21 4 (1) 2 1 A$151,125 1010-1200
      [Storm Signal (NZ) by Keltrice]
      1st 2012 BRC Dalrello S., L
    139 DIGITALISM 2009 b.g. AUS 43 9 (1) 8 4 A$564,575 1400-2040
      [Indian Dream (IRE) by Indian Ridge (IRE)]
      1st 2015 Cranbourne TC Cranbourne Cup, L
      4th 2015 Ballarat TC Ballarat Cup, L
    140 EAGLE ISLAND 2010 b.c. AUS 3 1 (1) 1 0 A$66,400 1600
      [Banc de Fortune by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2013 SAJC Oaklands P., L
    141 EL ROCA 2010 b.c. NZ 2 2 (1) 0 0 NZ$35,625 1000-1200
       AUS 10 1 (1) 3 (3) 1 (1) A$385,000 1200
      [Rubimill by Rubiton]
      1st 2013 Whangarei RC Westbury Stud Challenge S., L
      1st 2014 ATC Eskimo Prince S., L
      2nd 2014 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
      2nd 2013 MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
      2nd 2014 ATC Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3
      3rd 2014 ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1
    142 ELEVEN ELEVEN 2016 br.g. AUS 41 9 (4) 4 (2) 5 (3) A$3,230,353 1000-1400
      [Smokin' Alice (USA) by Smoke Glacken (USA)]
      1st 2020 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
    L
      1st 2021 ATC Christmas Classic H., L
      1st 2021 GCTC Magic Millions Cup (R)
    L
      1st 2022 GCTC Magic Millions Cup (R)
    L
      2nd 2019 BRC Gold Edition P., L
      2nd 2023 BRC Lough Neagh S., L
      3rd 2022 BRC Kingsford-Smith Cup, Gr.1
      3rd 2019 BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3
      3rd 2020 Scone RC Luskin Star S., L
      4th 2022 Scone RC Ortensia S., L
    143 RIVER WILD - ELITE EXCALIBUR (SING.) 2012 b.g. SIN 19 4 (2) 2 (2) 3 (3) S$708,171 1400-1600
       AUS 8 3 0 1 A$216,000 1200-1400
       MAL 13 0 0 1 Rgt.6,237
       UAE 5 0 1 0 Dhs165,334
      [Romantic River (USA) by Irish River (FR)]
      1st 2018 Singapore TC Committee's Prize, L
      1st 2019 Singapore TC Moonbeam Vase, L
      2nd 2017 Singapore TC Patron's Bowl, L
      2nd 2017 Singapore TC Raffles Cup, L
      3rd 2017 Singapore TC Singapore Gold Cup, L
      3rd 2018 Singapore TC Chairman's Trophy, L
      3rd 2019 Singapore TC Jumbo Jet Trophy, L
      4th 2016 VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1
      4th 2017 Meydan Al Rashidiya S., Gr.2
      4th 2017 Singapore TC Jumbo Jet Trophy, L
    144 ENTSAR (IRE) 2013 b.f. GB 9 3 (1) 1 2 (1) £46,001 2012-2063
      [Starfish (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2017 York Lyric S., L
      3rd 2017 Nottingham Nottinghamshire Oaks, L
      4th 2017 Newcastle Hoppings S., L
    145 FAST DRAGON 2010 b.c. NZ 19 2 (1) 1 3 (3) NZ$115,625 1600
       AUS 6 0 0 0 A$6,250
      [Secret Silence by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
      1st 2013 ARC Champagne S., L
      3rd 2015 Waikato RC Herbie Dyke S., Gr.1
      3rd 2013 ARC Trevor Eagle Memorial S., L
      3rd 2014 ARC Karaka Mile (R)
    L
      4th 2014 ARC Championship S., Gr.2
      4th 2015 ARC Concorde H., Gr.3
    146 FAST LOVE (NZ) 2007 b.f. NZ 17 4 (1) 1 4 (1) NZ$56,675 1400-2200
      [Make Me Dream (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2011 CJC Warstep S., L
      3rd 2011 CJC Metropolitan Trophy, L
    147 FENELON (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 13 6 (3) 1 2 (2) €174,400 2000-2400
      [Aigue Marine (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2021 ParisLongchamp Prix de l'Avre, L
      1st 2023 Lyon-Parilly Grand Prix de Lyon, L
      1st 2023 Lyon-Parilly Prix Bédel, L
      3rd 2022 Deauville Grand Prix de Deauville, Gr.2
      3rd 2023 ParisLongchamp Prix Lord Seymour, L
      4th 2023 Deauville Grand Prix de Deauville, Gr.2
      4th 2023 ParisLongchamp Prix Foy, Gr.2
    148 GAME KEEPER 2016 b.g. AUS 23 5 (1) 0 4 (3) A$286,115 1200-2000
      [My Tusker (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
      1st 2020 SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L
      3rd 2020 VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3
      3rd 2020 Ballarat TC Ballarat Cup, L
      3rd 2020 MRC Heatherlie S., L
    149 GROUNDSWELL 2016 b.g. AUS 25 6 (1) 1 (1) 3 (3) A$623,310 1218-1500
      [The Broken Shore by Hussonet (USA)]
      1st 2021 SAJC City of Adelaide H., L
      2nd 2021 BRC Spear Chief H., L
      3rd 2019 MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1
      3rd 2019 MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
      3rd 2019 VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
      4th 2022 VRC Elms H., L
    150 GYBE 2007 b.f. AUS 20 5 (2) 3 (1) 2 A$380,140 1000-1300
      [Great Notice (USA) by Nureyev (USA)]
      1st 2009 AJC Gimcrack S., L
      1st 2011 ATC Sheraco S., L
      2nd 2011 ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.3
      4th 2010 STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2
      4th 2012 ATC Wenona Girl H., L
    151 HARLEM RIVER 2012 b.f. AUS 6 1 (1) 2 (2) 1 (1) A$138,150 1400
      [Harlem Heat by Xaar (GB)]
      1st 2015 Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's S., L
      2nd 2015 BRC Lancaster S., L
      2nd 2015 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
      3rd 2015 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
      4th 2016 ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2
    152 HINERANGI 2013 b.f. NZ 25 5 (1) 3 1 NZ$113,275 1400-1600
      [Hinemoa (NZ) by Elusive City (USA)]
      1st 2019 Rangitikei RC Rangitikei Gold Cup, L
    153 HYPURR - SICHUAN SUCCESS (H.K.) 2006 b.g. HK 16 6 (1) 2 0 HK$5,537,250 1200-1600
       AUS 3 0 0 0 A$7,250
      [Coureuse by Tierce]
      1st 2011 HKJC Premier Cup, L
      4th 2012 ATC Razor Sharp H., L
    154 IMPETUOUS 2009 b.f. AUS 14 3 (1) 0 0 A$124,950 1350
      [Rash Promise by More Than Ready (USA)]
      1st 2013 Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L
      4th 2013 Scone RC Inglis Guineas (R)
    L
    155 JOIE DE SOIR (IRE) 2018 b.f. FR 14 3 (2) 7 (6) 1 (1) €221,550 1900-3000
      [Highest Ever (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2021 Clairefontaine Grand Prix de Clairefontaine, L
      1st 2022 Deauville Prix du Carrousel, L
      2nd 2021 Deauville Prix de Pomone, Gr.2
      2nd 2022 Deauville Prix Kergorlay, Gr.2
      2nd 2022 ParisLongchamp Prix Vicomtesse Vigier, Gr.2
      2nd 2021 Saint-Cloud Prix Belle de Nuit, Gr.3
      2nd 2022 Chantilly Prix La Moskowa, L
      2nd 2022 Chantilly Prix Right Royal, L
      3rd 2022 ParisLongchamp Prix de Barbeville, Gr.3
      4th 2021 ParisLongchamp Prix de Royallieu, Gr.1
    156 KOSMISCHE (IRE) 2013 b.f. GER 3 2 (1) 0 0 €17,000 1300-1500
      [Kushnarenkovo (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2015 Köln Winterkönigin Trial, L
    157 LAKE GENEVA 2012 b.f. AUS 14 2 (1) 1 (1) 5 (5) A$635,500 1000-1200
      [Hips Don't Lie (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      1st 2015 MVRC William Crockett S., L
      2nd 2015 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
      3rd 2015 MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1
      3rd 2015 ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2
      3rd 2015 ATC Royal Randwick S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 VRC Gucci S., Gr.3
      4th 2015 NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2
      4th 2016 MRC Rubiton S., Gr.2
    158 LONG LEAF 2015 b.c. AUS 19 3 (2) 2 (1) 2 (2) A$441,750 1000
       NZ 1 1 (1) 0 0 NZ$530,500 1600
      [Frustrating by Stravinsky (USA)]
      1st 2017 MRC Merson Cooper S., L
      1st 2018 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
    L
      1st 2019 ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R)
    L
      2nd 2018 MRC Vain S., Gr.3
      3rd 2018 MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2
      3rd 2018 MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
      4th 2018 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
      4th 2019 VRC Sofitel H., L
    159 LUST (IRE) 2018 b.g. IRE 18 4 (1) 2 2 €64,425 1408-1609
      [Desire Moi (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2022 Naas Owenstown Stud S., L
    160 MANTASTIC (IRE) 2014 b.g. AUS 23 4 (1) 5 (1) 2 (1) A$417,275 1600-2000
       FR 3 1 0 2 €20,450 1600
      [Foreign Legionary (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2019 SAJC CS Hayes Memorial Cup, L
      2nd 2019 Bendigo JC Golden Mile, L
      3rd 2020 ATC ATC Cup, L
      4th 2020 Hawkesbury RC Ladies Day Cup, L
    161 MCIVOR SILK 2006 b.f. MAL 15 6 (1) 3 (1) 0 Rgt.1,016,941 1200-1400
      [Laguna Lake (USA) by Odyle (USA)]
      1st 2010 Penang TC Malaysian Magic Millions Classic, L
      2nd 2011 Selangor TC Tunku Gold Cup, L
      4th 2011 Penang TC Penang Sprint Trophy, L
    162 PEARL GREEN 2013 b.g. MAC 86 15 (5) 14 (5) 11 (2) M$6,940,585 1350-1800
       HK 1 0 0 0 HK$157,500
      [The Hamptons by Encosta de Lago]
      1st 2018 Macau 4YO Prelude, L
      1st 2018 Macau Macau Derby, L
      1st 2018 Macau Macau Guineas, L
      1st 2019 Macau Directors' Cup, L
      1st 2020 Macau Winter Trophy, L
      2nd 2019 Macau Autumn Trophy, L
      2nd 2019 Macau Macau Gold Cup, L
      2nd 2019 Macau Spring Trophy, L
      2nd 2019 Macau Winter Trophy, L
      2nd 2020 Macau Spring Trophy H., L
      3rd 2019 Macau Macau Hong Kong Trophy, L
      3rd 2021 Macau Chairman's Challenge Cup, L
      4th 2020 Macau Macau Gold Cup, L
    163 MILWAUKEE 2013 b.g. AUS 36 8 (1) 4 (2) 4 (1) A$603,725 1100-1400
      [Hummingbird by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2017 Bendigo JC Bendigo Guineas, L
      2nd 2019 VRC Straight Six H., L
      2nd 2019 VRC Victorian Sprint Final H., L
      3rd 2019 VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L
    164 MISS DEBUTANTE 2013 b.f. AUS 8 4 (1) 0 1 A$202,210 1100-1150
      [More Than Real (USA) by More Than Ready (USA)]
      1st 2017 Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L
      4th 2017 BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3
    165 MONDAY (USA) 2018 b.f. IRE 2 1 (1) 0 0 €60,775 1408
       GB 1 0 0 0 £4,288
      [Ballydoyle (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2020 Leopardstown Ingabelle S., L
      4th 2020 Newmarket Rockfel S., Gr.2
    166 MORE ENERGY 2010 b. or br.g. AUS 46 6 (1) 4 (1) 4 A$316,800 1200-2200
      [Perfect Promise (SAF) by Caesour (USA)]
      1st 2018 ATC Parramatta Cup, L
      2nd 2017 Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Cup, Gr.3
    167 NAUGHTY OR NICE (IRE) 2014 b.f. IRE 7 2 (1) 0 1 (1) €63,190 1902-2616
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Monty's Girl (IRE) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      1st 2017 Navan Yeats S., L
      3rd 2018 Leopardstown Stanerra S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 Gowran Park Vintage Tipple S., L
    168 NGAGA 2013 b.f. SAF 10 4 (1) 3 (2) 1 (1) R341,375 1200-2000
      [Zarinia (IRE) by Intikhab (USA)]
      1st 2018 Greyville East Coast Cup, L
      2nd 2017 Kenilworth Ladies Mile, L
      2nd 2017 Kenilworth Stormsvlei Mile, L
      3rd 2017 Kenilworth Final Fling S., Gr.3
    169 ORLAITH (IRE) 2017 b.f. GB 10 2 (1) 0 1 (1) £30,935 1000-1031
      [Cmonbabylitemyfire (IRE) by Piccolo (GB)]
      1st 2019 Newbury St Hugh's S., L
      3rd 2019 York Rockingham S., L
      4th 2019 Ayr Firth of Clyde S., Gr.3
    170 PALACE (IRE) 2011 b.f. IRE 10 2 (1) 2 (2) 0 €68,655 1600-1690
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Lady Icarus (GB) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
      1st 2014 Killarney Cairn Rouge S., L
      2nd 2014 Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud One Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3
      2nd 2014 Naas Naas Oaks Trial, L
      4th 2014 Leopardstown Desmond S., Gr.3
    171 RANCH HAND 2018 b.g. AUS 27 3 (1) 3 (2) 3 A$530,525 1000-1400
      [Mezulla (NZ) by Shamardal (USA)]
      1st 2021 VRC Poseidon S., L
      2nd 2021 GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3
      2nd 2022 ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3
      4th 2021 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
      4th 2022 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
      4th 2022 BRC Hinkler H., L
    172 RATHLIN 2017 br.g. AUS 40 3 (1) 5 8 (1) A$387,275 1110-1400
      [Wiener by More Than Ready (USA)]
      1st 2019 BRC Phelan Ready S., L
      3rd 2020 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
    Gr.3
      4th 2021 Bendigo JC Bendigo Guineas, L
    173 RESET IN BLUE (IRE) 2012 b.f. ITY 13 7 (2) 0 3 (3) €124,457 1600-2000
      [Eurirs (FR) by Indian Ridge (IRE)]
      1st 2015 Milano Premio Pietro Bessero, L
      1st 2016 Roma Premio Buontalenta, L
      3rd 2015 Milano Premio Elena e Sergio Cumani, Gr.3
      3rd 2015 Roma Premio Buontalenta, L
      3rd 2016 Roma Premio Tadolina, L
      4th 2015 Roma Premio Lydia Tesio, Gr.1
      4th 2015 Milano Oaks d'Italia, Gr.2
      4th 2015 Roma Premio Regina Elena, Gr.3
    174 ROCK HERO 2010 b.c. AUS 9 2 (1) 2 (1) 1 A$146,285 1550-1600
      [Gallant Tess by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2013 ATC Dulcify H., L
      2nd 2014 MRC Autumn S., Gr.2
    175 ROCK ROBSTER 2008 b.f. AUS 28 3 (1) 6 (1) 3 A$154,020 1750-2400
      [Chinese Whispers (NZ) by Woodman (USA)]
      1st 2012 TTC Tasmanian Oaks, L
      2nd 2012 Mornington RC Galilee Final H., L
    176 ROCKOLICIOUS 2011 b.f. AUS 18 5 (1) 1 2 A$251,070 1200-1400
      [Rock Diva by Woodman (USA)]
      1st 2016 Geelong RC Rosemont Stud S., L
    177 ROYAL OCEAN 2011 b.f. AUS 16 1 (1) 2 2 A$74,730 1600
      [Chasing Mammon by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
      1st 2014 SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L
    178 SATURN ROCK 2009 b.f. AUS 25 2 (1) 2 (2) 8 (4) A$209,250 1000-1200
       NZ 3 1 2 0 NZ$22,500 1200
      [Satin Robes by Ne Coupez Pas (USA)]
      1st 2015 BRC Nudgee H., L
      2nd 2012 BRC Hampden S., L
      2nd 2014 BRC Bright Shadow H., L
      3rd 2012 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
      3rd 2012 MVRC Champagne S., Gr.3
      3rd 2012 BRC Lancaster S., L
      3rd 2012 MVRC William Crockett S., L
      4th 2013 VRC MSS Security S., L
    179 SETANTA 2017 b.g. AUS 10 3 (1) 1 2 A$185,700 1200-1400
       HK 31 2 2 1 HK$3,280,600 1200-1400
      [Legally Bay by Snippets]
      1st 2021 BRC Queensland Day P., L
    180 UNITION - SHADOW MISSION (H.K.) 2017 b.g. NZ 6 1 (1) 0 3 (2) NZ$63,125 1100
       HK 5 0 0 0 0
       AUS 1 0 0 0 A$760
      [Diademe (NZ) by Savabeel]
      1st 2019 Counties RC Counties Challenge S., L
      3rd 2019 WRC Wakefield Challenge S., Gr.2
      3rd 2020 CJC War Decree S., Gr.3
    181 SHE'S A FOX 2009 b.f. AUS 6 3 (1) 0 1 (1) A$168,850 1100-1200
      [Forest Native (USA) by Forest Wildcat (USA)]
      1st 2012 ATC Rosebud H., L
      3rd 2013 VRC MSS Security S., L
    182 SMUGGLER'S COVE (IRE) 2012 b.c. IRE 5 2 (1) 0 0 €41,915 1400
       GB 2 0 0 1 (1) £52,548
      [Chenchikova (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2014 Dundalk Star Appeal S., L
      3rd 2014 Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1
      4th 2015 Chester Dee S., L
    183 SPEED BABY 2006 b.g. MAL 22 9 (3) 3 (1) 1 (1) Rgt.2,020,292 1100-2000
       SIN 13 1 (1) 1 (1) 2 (2) S$431,100 1600
      [Twisted Heart by Distorted Humor (USA)]
      1st 2010 Perak TC Coronation Cup, L
      1st 2011 Singapore TC Patron's Bowl, L
      1st 2012 Perak TC Coronation Cup, L
      1st 2012 Selangor TC Piala Emas Sultan Selangor, L
      2nd 2011 Singapore TC Jumbo Jet Trophy, L
      2nd 2013 Perak TC Perak Derby, L
      3rd 2011 Singapore TC Raffles Cup, L
      3rd 2011 Singapore TC Stewards' Cup, L
      3rd 2012 Penang TC Yang di Pertua Negeri Gold Cup, L
      4th 2013 Perak TC Coronation Cup, L
    184 STAR DEVINE (IRE) 2018 b.f. USA 14 3 (2) 2 (2) 3 (2) US$340,490 1100-1200
      [Stars at Night (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2021 Saratoga Galway S., L
      1st 2022 Aqueduct Autumn Days S., L
      2nd 2022 Belmont Intercontinental S., Gr.3
      2nd 2022 Keeneland Giant's Causeway S., L
      3rd 2022 Keeneland Franklin S., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 Keeneland Giant's Causeway S., L
      4th 2021 Belmont Soaring Softly S., Gr.3
    185 STAR ROCK (GB) 2014 b.f. GB 9 3 (1) 1 2 (1) £84,102 2039-2414
       FR 2 0 0 0 €4,800
       GER 1 0 1 (1) 0 €15,500
      [Starfala (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2017 Doncaster Gillies S., L
      2nd 2018 Baden-Baden T von Zastrow Stutenpreis, Gr.2
      3rd 2018 Goodwood Lillie Langtry S., Gr.2
      4th 2018 Newmarket Princess Royal S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 Maisons-Laffitte Prix de la Pépinière, L
    186 SUPER DYNASTY 2014 b. or gr.g. SIN 60 7 (1) 3 0 S$370,451 1400-1600
       AUS 6 0 2 1 A$17,910
      [Sayuri San by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
      1st 2020 Singapore TC Colonial Chief S., L
      4th 2019 Singapore TC Colonial Chief S., L
    187 TABLE ROCK - ANTICIPATION (H.K.) (IRE) 2011 b.g. GB 2 1 (1) 0 0 £22,684 1610
       IRE 6 3 3 0 €57,340 1600-2000
       HK 32 1 5 (1) 3 HK$4,082,800 1800
      [Small Sacrifice (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      1st 2014 Newmarket Sir Henry Cecil S., L
      2nd 2016 HKJC Queen Mother Memorial Cup, L
    188 TENERIFE SONG (GB) 2013 b.f. TUR 16 4 (2) 4 2 (1) L.934,200 1400-2100
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Dancingintheclouds (IRE) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
      1st 2016 Istanbul Dolmabahce, L
      1st 2016 Istanbul Kisrak, L
      3rd 2016 Istanbul Nene Hatun, L
    189 THE HARROVIAN 2013 b.g. AUS 37 17 (2) 2 4 (2) A$1,007,530 1200-2100
      [Harrow by Dehere (USA)]
      1st 2020 BRC Bernborough P., L
      1st 2020 Qld Tatt's RC Recognition H., L
      3rd 2021 BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1
      3rd 2021 BRC Bernborough P., L
    190 TRES ROCK GLORY (IRE) 2013 b.f. FR 7 2 (1) 0 0 €48,600 2400
       GER 1 0 0 0 €4,000
      [Tres Ravi (GER) by Monsun (GER)]
      1st 2016 Lyon-Parilly La Coupe des Trois Ans, L
      4th 2017 Köln Gerling Preis, Gr.2
      4th 2016 Chantilly Prix de Royaumont, Gr.3
    191 TRIPLE EX - SACRED MAN (MAC.) 2012 br.g. MAC 19 3 (1) 0 0 M$1,706,350 1500-1800
       AUS 8 2 0 0 A$37,570 1500-1600
      [Love and Kisses by Encosta de Lago]
      1st 2017 Macau Macau Derby, L
    192 UNDENIABLY 2006 b.g. AUS 34 5 (1) 4 (2) 1 A$354,545 1100-1400
      [Suggestive by Al Hareb (USA)]
      1st 2012 MRC Christmas S., L
      2nd 2011 MVRC Australia S., Gr.2
      2nd 2012 MRC Doveton S., L
      4th 2013 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
      4th 2013 VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1
    193 UPON THIS ROCK 2007 b.f. AUS 30 6 (2) 7 4 (1) A$403,940 1100-1600
      [Joleur by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
      1st 2012 Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, L
      1st 2012 WATC Starstruck Classic, L
      3rd 2013 WATC La Trice Classic, L
      4th 2012 Hawkesbury RC Ladies Day Cup, L
    194 Absurde (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 11 2 5 (2) 2 €74,390 2000
       GB 3 2 1 0 £380,440 2787-3383
       IRE 4 1 0 0 €15,400 4024
       AUS 1 0 0 0 A$160,000
      [Incroyable (USA) by Singspiel (IRE)]
      2nd 2021 Bordeaux-Le Bouscat Derby du Midi, L
      2nd 2021 Chantilly Prix de Suresnes, L
    195 Admiral Jello 2012 b.g. AUS 35 4 8 (2) 7 (2) A$312,925 1300-2400
      [Demerger by Saithor (USA)]
      2nd 2017 ATC Colin Stephen H., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 Canberra RC Canberra Cup, L
      3rd 2017 Newcastle JC Newcastle Gold Cup, Gr.3
      3rd 2017 ATC City Tattersalls Club Cup, L
    196 Alluring Angel (GB) 2020 b.f. USA 6 2 1 (1) 1 (1) US$185,650 1100-1800
      [All of Me (GB) by Teofilo (IRE)]
      2nd 2022 Kentucky Downs Ainsworth Untapable S., L
      3rd 2022 Aqueduct Tepin S., L
      4th 2022 Belmont Miss Grillo S., Gr.2
    197 Alter Call 2013 b.f. AUS 5 2 1 (1) 0 A$78,250 1110-1200
      [Response by Charge Forward]
      2nd 2016 VRC Festival of Racing S., L
    198 Ambiguity (IRE) 2014 b.g. IRE 13 1 1 1 (1) €27,335 1006
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Descant (USA) by Nureyev (USA)]
      3rd 2016 Curragh Marble Hill S., L
    199 Ameristralia 2012 b.f. AUS 12 4 4 2 (1) A$136,620 1000-1200
      [Heart Ashley (USA) by Lion Heart (USA)]
      3rd 2017 MRC Geoffrey Bellmaine S., Gr.3
    200 And Rock 2008 b.f. AUS 21 2 5 2 (1) A$168,458 1300-1400
      [Bee and Bee by Grand Lodge (USA)]
      3rd 2011 VRC Lexus Hybrid P., L
      4th 2012 VRC Frances Tressady S., Gr.3
      4th 2011 SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L
    201 Art Collection 2016 b.f. AUS 7 1 2 (1) 0 A$67,850 1300
      [Estelle Collection (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      2nd 2018 VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3
    202 Asama Blue (IRE) 2013 b.f. NZ 8 1 1 (1) 3 NZ$37,060 1550
       GB 1 1 0 0 £2,911 1610
      [Butterfly Blue (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      2nd 2018 WRC Anniversary S., Gr.3
    203 Assume (IRE) 2012 b.f. IRE 6 1 2 (2) 1 (1) €35,160 1701
      [Alsharq (IRE) by Machiavellian (USA)]
      2nd 2015 Naas Garnet S., L
      2nd 2016 Killarney Cairn Rouge S., L
      3rd 2016 Gowran Park Hurry Harriet S., L
    204 Authentic Style 2010 b.g. AUS 12 2 3 (1) 2 A$81,090 1675-2000
      [Convictions by Woodman (USA)]
      2nd 2014 WATC Melvista S., L
    205 Believe 2012 b.f. AUS 11 2 0 2 (2) A$176,975 1300-1500
      [Optimist by Red Ransom (USA)]
      3rd 2016 ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1
      3rd 2016 ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2
    206 Beliveau 2009 b. or br.g. AUS 40 6 6 3 (1) A$191,990 1612-3200
      [Snow Maker by Timber Country (USA)]
      3rd 2016 TRC Hobart Cup, Gr.3
      4th 2015 VRC Roy Higgins H., L
    207 Bravissimo (JPN) 2012 b.g. JPN 34 5 5 (1) 3 (1) ¥127,682,000 1200-1400
      [May Kiersey (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      2nd 2017 Hanshin Osaka-Hamburg Cup, L
      3rd 2016 Hanshin Hankyu Hai, Gr.3
      4th 2017 Hanshin Hankyu Hai, Gr.3
    208 (California) Disegno (IRE) 2012 b.g. HK 13 1 1 3 HK$2,097,250 1600
       GB 7 1 2 (2) 3 (2) £44,597 1408
      [Seven Magicians (USA) by Silver Hawk (USA)]
      2nd 2014 Ascot Winkfield S., L
      2nd 2015 Chester Dee S., L
      3rd 2015 Goodwood Gordon S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 Newmarket Feilden S., L
      4th 2015 Royal Ascot Tercentenary S., Gr.3
    209 Cana 2012 b.f. AUS 14 3 2 1 (1) A$203,435 1200-1400
      [Scattered by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
      3rd 2016 MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3
      4th 2016 MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2
    210 Cape Clear Island - Gorgeous King (H.K.) (IRE) 2012 b.g. HK 22 3 2 2 HK$3,209,000 1800
       IRE 4 1 2 0 €14,505 1200
       GB 3 1 1 (1) 0 £126,108 2012
       FR 2 0 1 (1) 0 €28,600
      [Kushnarenkovo (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      2nd 2015 Longchamp Prix Hocquart, Gr.2
      2nd 2015 Sandown Classic Trial S., Gr.3
    211 Carina Queen 2020 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 1 (1) A$193,775 1200-1400
      [Hot Augusta (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      3rd 2023 MVRC Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2
    212 Cindarockinrella 2008 b.f. AUS 22 4 2 6 (1) A$260,145 1200-1400
      [Call Me Pretty (USA) by Peaks and Valleys (USA)]
      3rd 2011 BRC Doomben Slipper, L
    213 Hey Mighty - Circuit Miles (Mac.) 2016 b.g. MAC 25 3 2 (1) 6 (2) M$1,211,800 1500-1800
       AUS 8 1 2 1 A$52,770 1400
      [Pear Tart by Dehere (USA)]
      2nd 2021 Macau Macau Derby Trial, L
      3rd 2021 Macau Macau Derby, L
      3rd 2021 Macau Macau Guineas, L
    214 Collect 2009 b.g. AUS 8 0 0 1 (1) A$25,770
      [Sweet Ransom by Red Ransom (USA)]
      3rd 2012 ATC Skyline S., Gr.3
      4th 2012 ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2
    215 Condor 2014 b.g. AUS 30 5 3 7 (1) A$289,150 1250-1600
      [Ronan's Bay (USA) by Johannesburg (USA)]
      3rd 2020 Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3
    216 Connemara 2014 b.f. AUS 20 4 5 (1) 3 (2) A$324,325 1100-1400
      [Sprung (USA) by Grand Slam (USA)]
      2nd 2020 ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3
      3rd 2019 Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3
      3rd 2019 Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L
    217 Conqueror 2016 br.g. AUS 25 4 4 (1) 2 (1) A$360,000 1400-1600
       HK 9 0 1 0 HK$693,000
       NZ 1 0 1 (1) 0 NZ$150,000
      [Diademe (NZ) by Savabeel]
      2nd 2019 MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2
      2nd 2020 ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R)
    L
      3rd 2019 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
      4th 2019 VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
    218 Conscious Mistake 2007 b.g. NZ 62 9 9 (1) 6 NZ$111,124 1150-1400
       AUS 8 0 1 0 A$3,000
      [Sutology (NZ) by Straussbrook]
      2nd 2011 Otago RC Dunedin Guineas, L
    219 Defrost My Heart (IRE) 2011 b.f. AUS 16 2 4 2 A$129,931 2200-2400
       FR 5 1 1 (1) 0 €28,750 2000
      [Perfect Hedge (GB) by Unfuwain (USA)]
      2nd 2014 Vichy Prix Madame Jean Couturié, L
    220 Doctor Carl (GB) 2018 b.c. FR 16 3 4 (1) 4 (1) €95,950 1500-1800
      [Sivoliere (IRE) by Sea the Stars (IRE)]
      2nd 2022 Nantes Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne, L
      3rd 2022 Cagnes-sur-Mer Prix Saonois, L
    221 Dorothy B (IRE) 2011 b.f. GB 6 1 1 (1) 0 £15,691 1221
      [Slow Sand (USA) by Dixieland Band (USA)]
      2nd 2013 Salisbury Dick Poole S., L
    222 Eastern Express (IRE) 2012 b.g. HK 28 5 4 (1) 4 (2) HK$7,541,925 1200-2000
      [Mohican Princess (GB) by Shirley Heights (GB)]
      2nd 2017 HKJC Lion Rock Trophy, Gr.3
      3rd 2016 HKJC Ladies' Purse, Gr.3
      3rd 2016 HKJC Hong Kong Classic Cup, L
      4th 2017 HKJC Premier P., Gr.3
    223 Ebony Rock 2007 b.g. AUS 68 11 5 (1) 9 (2) A$280,070 1100-1950
      [Evening Charmer (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
      2nd 2012 MRC Heatherlie H., L
      3rd 2009 MRC Debutant S., L
      3rd 2009 MVRC St Albans S., L
      4th 2010 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
    L
    224 Eclair Fastpass 2006 b. or br.g. SIN 14 4 2 (2) 1 S$414,504 1200
       AUS 7 1 1 (1) 1 (1) A$45,975 1010
      [Hanover by Marscay]
      2nd 2011 Singapore TC Krisflyer International Sprint, Gr.1
      2nd 2009 MRC Vain S., L
      2nd 2011 Singapore TC Kranji Sprint, L
      3rd 2009 MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3
    225 El Rocko 2018 b.g. AUS 30 2 5 3 (2) A$205,475 1200-1400
      [Butters (USA) by El Prado (IRE)]
      3rd 2021 VRC Anzac Day S., L
      3rd 2022 VRC Sofitel H., L
    226 Electric Fusion 2009 b.g. AUS 62 4 12 (1) 5 (2) A$490,805 1533-2000
      [Silken Song by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
      2nd 2013 BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1
      3rd 2012 MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.3
      3rd 2013 SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L
    227 Elimbari 2007 b.f. AUS 13 1 3 (1) 0 A$107,850 1100
      [Shalt Not by St Covet]
      2nd 2010 AJC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
    228 Ephesian 2014 b.g. AUS 38 3 4 4 (1) A$88,255 1300-1400
      [Livealifeoflove (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
      3rd 2016 MVRC Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R)
    L
    229 Epona Princess 2008 b.f. AUS 19 2 2 5 (1) A$52,265 900-1200
      [Rathlin Island by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
      3rd 2011 BRC Lancaster S., L
    230 Essence 2008 b.f. AUS 20 2 2 6 (1) A$78,560 1400-1518
      [New Style by Snippets]
      3rd 2012 SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1
    231 Falago 2010 b.g. AUS 46 7 9 5 (1) A$517,740 1700-2600
      [De Lago Lass by Encosta de Lago]
      3rd 2016 SAJC Port Adelaide Cup, L
    232 Family Crest (NZ) 2008 b.f. AUS 17 4 3 (1) 2 A$151,316 1212-1600
      [First Land (NZ) by Generous (IRE)]
      2nd 2013 MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3
    233 Fast and Sexy 2008 b.f. AUS 27 3 2 6 (2) A$238,360 1200-1550
      [She's Alluring by Lure (USA)]
      3rd 2011 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
      3rd 2011 ATC Reisling S., Gr.2
    234 Fast Talker 2006 b.f. AUS 17 3 5 (1) 3 (1) A$136,927 1000-1550
      [Crystal Wit by Distorted Humor (USA)]
      2nd 2009 SAJC Pewsey Vale S., L
      3rd 2009 SAJC Queen Adelaide S., L
    235 Faster Son 2006 b.g. AUS 21 7 2 (1) 3 (1) A$211,276 1000-1300
      [Sonata by Palace Music (USA)]
      2nd 2011 BRC Bribie H., L
      3rd 2012 MRC WJ Adams H., L
    236 Fastnet Cyclone (IRE) 2013 b.g. AUS 43 6 8 11 (1) A$304,280 1500-2218
       FR 7 1 1 2 €21,350 2400
      [Chenchikova (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      3rd 2020 BRC Queensland Cup, L
    237 Fastnet Dragon 2010 b.g. SIN 17 4 3 (3) 3 (1) S$667,782 1400-1600
       AUS 8 1 1 (1) 3 (2) A$130,775 2200
      [Sister Madrid by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
      2nd 2018 TTC Launceston Cup, Gr.3
      2nd 2015 Singapore TC Committee's Prize, L
      2nd 2015 Singapore TC Raffles Cup, L
      2nd 2015 Singapore TC Singapore Gold Cup, L
      3rd 2018 TRC Hobart Cup, Gr.3
      3rd 2015 Singapore TC Singapore Derby, L
      3rd 2018 MRC (Mornington) Mornington Cup, L
      4th 2016 Singapore TC Queen Elizabeth II Cup, L
    238 Fastnet Mist (IRE) 2011 b.f. IRE 12 1 3 (1) 1 (1) €31,520 1800
      [Masseera (IRE) by Alzao (USA)]
      2nd 2014 Naas Garnet S., L
      3rd 2015 Curragh Celebration S., L
      4th 2014 Naas Naas Oaks Trial, L
    239 Firehouse Rock 2011 b.g. AUS 29 2 5 4 (3) A$525,450 1700-2000
      [Bird of Fire (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      3rd 2015 MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2
      3rd 2015 MRC Autumn S., Gr.2
      3rd 2014 MRC Caulfield Classic, Gr.3
    240 Cao Cao - First Chief (Sing.) 2014 b.g. SIN 49 5 5 4 S$154,775 1200
       AUS 13 2 1 (1) 1 A$174,150 1000-1400
       HK 9 0 0 1 HK$105,800
      [Serenada by Encosta de Lago]
      2nd 2016 VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3
      4th 2018 Bendigo JC Bendigo Guineas, L
    241 Flokkati 2007 b.f. AUS 14 2 4 (2) 0 A$152,838 1000-1100
      [Markka by Marscay]
      2nd 2009 MVRC St Albans S., L
      2nd 2011 ATC James HB Carr S., L
    242 Fresh 2017 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 (1) 0 A$53,750 1125
      [Mother's Milk (NZ) by Savabeel]
      2nd 2020 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
    Gr.3
    243 Furiosa 2013 b.c. SAF 9 2 3 (1) 1 (1) R434,000 1400-1800
      [Suitely by Woodman (USA)]
      2nd 2017 Turffontein Sea Cottage S., L
      3rd 2017 Turffontein South African Classic, Gr.1
    244 Millard Reaction - General's Delight (H.K.) 2015 b.g. AUS 3 2 1 (1) 0 A$84,200 1100-1350
       HK 13 1 0 1 HK$2,982,250 1600
      [Miss Jakeo by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
      2nd 2019 ATC South Pacific Classic, L
      4th 2020 HKJC Lion Rock Trophy, Gr.3
    245 Global Dream 2010 br.f. AUS 10 2 1 1 (1) A$197,525 1200-1400
      [Valadon by Woodman (USA)]
      3rd 2013 BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2
      4th 2013 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
    L
    246 Golden Fastnet (FR) 2012 b.f. FR 7 2 1 2 (1) €49,950 1600-1900
      [Militante (IRE) by Johannesburg (USA)]
      3rd 2015 Deauville Prix Petite Etoile, L
    247 Halle Rocks 2008 b.f. AUS 24 6 1 3 (1) A$227,858 1000-1100
      [Face of the Earth by Strategic]
      3rd 2013 MRC Doveton S., L
    248 He's the Ultimate (NZ) 2018 b.g. AUS 18 5 2 (1) 1 A$157,000 1200-1640
      [Spirit of Heaven (NZ) by Savabeel]
      2nd 2021 MRC Redoute's Choice S., L
    249 Held Hostage 2010 b. or br.f. AUS 23 7 3 (2) 3 A$214,680 1550-2006
      [Scribbling by Palace Music (USA)]
      2nd 2014 SAJC Penang Trophy, L
      2nd 2015 SAJC Centaurea S., L
      4th 2015 SAJC Matrice S., L
    250 How High the Moon (IRE) 2013 b.f. IRE 11 1 1 (1) 2 (2) €46,525 1408
      [Quarter Moon (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      2nd 2015 Curragh Flame of Tara S., L
      3rd 2016 Dundalk Cooley S., L
      3rd 2016 Naas Naas Oaks Trial, L
      4th 2016 Naas Blue Wind S., Gr.3
    251 Hyper Hyper (GB) 2014 b.g. FR 13 1 2 (1) 0 €36,070 1300
       GER 10 1 0 0 €9,900 1200
       QA 1 0 0 0 0
      [Guerande (IRE) by Diesis (GB)]
      2nd 2016 Chantilly Criterium de Vitesse, L
      4th 2016 Maisons-Laffitte Prix Saraca, L
    252 Toscanini - Intrepid Winner (H.K.) 2017 b.g. AUS 17 3 3 (2) 3 A$222,165 1250-1800
       HK 28 2 2 6 HK$4,415,750 1800-2200
      [Soubrettes (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      2nd 2020 BRC Grand Prix S., Gr.3
      2nd 2020 BRC The Phoenix S., L
      4th 2020 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
    L
    253 Italia Bella 2014 b.f. AUS 15 3 4 (1) 2 (1) A$104,550 1350-1600
      [Pear Tart by Dehere (USA)]
      2nd 2017 BRC The Phoenix S., L
      3rd 2017 BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2
    254 Jadeer 2012 b.g. AUS 12 2 2 (1) 0 A$74,425 1300-2040
       OM 9 0 0 0 0
       UAE 2 0 0 0 0
      [Moon is Up (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
      2nd 2015 Geelong RC Geelong Classic, L
    255 Jaega (IRE) 2015 b.f. IRE 8 1 2 (2) 0 €38,956 2000
      [Farranjordan (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
      2nd 2018 Curragh Blue Wind S., Gr.3
      2nd 2019 Gowran Park Vintage Tipple S., L
      4th 2018 Limerick Martin Molony S., L
    256 Judicial Rock 2010 b.f. AUS 28 2 6 (1) 0 A$118,045 1000-1100
      [Judged by High Yield (USA)]
      2nd 2014 MRC Summoned S., Gr.3
    257 Kincara Miss 2009 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 2 (1) A$11,010
      [Kincara Palace (IRE) by Fairy King (USA)]
      3rd 2012 TTC Gold Sovereign S., L
    258 King Krovanh 2009 b.g. NZ 32 3 4 3 (1) NZ$101,980 1600-2200
       AUS 8 2 1 4 A$61,510 1200-1800
      [Miss Krovanh by Zabeel (NZ)]
      3rd 2015 Manawatu RC Awapuni Gold Cup, Gr.2
    259 Lady Sharapova 2011 b.f. AUS 12 1 0 3 (3) A$76,725 1250
      [Perfect Persuasion by Encosta de Lago]
      3rd 2014 ATC Ming Dynasty H., Gr.3
      3rd 2014 VRC Talindert S., L
      3rd 2015 SAJC Port Adelaide Guineas, L
    260 Lady Young 2015 b.f. AUS 7 2 1 (1) 0 A$38,450 1400-1600
      [Port Augusta by Encosta de Lago]
      2nd 2019 SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L
    261 Lagerphone 2006 b.f. AUS 6 1 2 2 (1) A$67,525 1100
      [Speaker by Success Express (USA)]
      3rd 2009 QTC Sir Douglas Wadley H., L
    262 Land's End - Our Hero (H.K.) 2012 b.g. HK 26 2 1 2 HK$2,091,395 1200-1650
       AUS 7 1 0 1 (1) A$49,775 1300
      [Hummingbird by Galileo (IRE)]
      3rd 2015 ATC Dulcify H., L
    263 Liancourt Rock 2008 b.g. SAF 7 3 1 1 (1) R188,395 1200-1600
      [Zakuro by Hurricane Sky]
      3rd 2011 Kenilworth Selangor Cup, Gr.2
      4th 2013 Scottsville Sledgehammer H., L
    264 Lieutenant General (IRE) 2013 b.c. IRE 11 1 1 4 (2) €37,240 1408
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Lady Lupus (IRE) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      3rd 2015 Leopardstown Tyros S., Gr.3
      3rd 2016 Leopardstown King George V Cup, L
      4th 2015 Leopardstown Killavullan S., Gr.3
    265 Light Express 2007 b.f. AUS 21 5 3 (1) 3 A$131,060 1000-1400
      [Lady's Light (USA) by Toolighttoquit (USA)]
      2nd 2013 VRC Kensington S., L
    266 Lionhearted 2013 b.c. AUS 12 1 3 (1) 1 A$76,385 1010
      [Scandinavia by Snippets]
      2nd 2016 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
      4th 2016 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.2
      4th 2016 MRC Thoroughbred Club Cup, L
    267 Luce del Mare 2006 b.f. AUS 13 2 2 (1) 1 A$70,565 1050-1200
      [Cosmic Strike by Made of Gold (USA)]
      2nd 2010 SAJC Redelva S., L
    268 Lundy (GB) 2014 b.c. IRE 3 1 2 (1) 0 €25,158 1207
       DEN 4 0 0 0 0
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
       SWE 1 0 0 0 Kr.500
      [Princess Janie (USA) by Elusive Quality (USA)]
      2nd 2016 Naas Rochestown S., L
    269 Main Dane 2008 b.g. SAF 18 4 1 (1) 2 (1) R268,300 1600-2000
      [Fusaichi Rose by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
      2nd 2012 Turffontein Derby Trial, L
      3rd 2013 Turffontein Jubilee H., Gr.3
    270 Mary Lou 2010 b.f. AUS 19 3 3 (1) 4 (1) A$158,360 1400-1850
      [Miss Alabama (NZ) by Woodman (USA)]
      2nd 2016 Gosford RC Belle of the Turf S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 Gosford RC Belle of the Turf S., Gr.3
    271 Maysoor 2011 b.g. AUS 14 1 4 (1) 2 A$60,930 2040
       UAE 4 0 0 0 0
      [Cinq Rouge by Red Ransom (USA)]
      2nd 2015 SAJC Chairman's S., Gr.3
      4th 2015 SAJC Port Adelaide Guineas, L
    272 Memphis Rock 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 24 4 2 (2) 8 A$205,925 1200-1206
      [Hips Don't Lie (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      2nd 2019 SAJC Breeder's S., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 MRC Merson Cooper S., L
      4th 2018 VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L
    273 Merited 2016 b.f. AUS 9 2 0 1 (1) A$73,720 1300-1400
      [Jeu de Cartes (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      3rd 2020 VRC AR Creswick S., L
    274 Mewstone Rock (NZ) 2011 b.f. AUS 31 5 6 6 (1) A$164,475 1200-1600
      [Gretchen (NZ) by Bahhare (USA)]
      3rd 2019 BRC Just Now H., L
    275 Mineko 2010 b.f. AUS 16 3 2 (1) 1 A$134,790 1100-1200
      [Geisha by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
      2nd 2013 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
    276 Miss Foxwood 2010 b.f. NZ 26 3 6 4 (3) NZ$97,455 1400-1580
      [Foxwood (NZ) by Centaine]
      3rd 2013 Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 Egmont RC Taranaki Breeders S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 Manawatu RC Flying H., L
      4th 2013 CJC New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      4th 2015 ARC Newmarket H., L
    277 Miss O'Brien 2006 b.f. AUS 9 1 2 2 (1) A$53,200 1200
      [Yvonne by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
      3rd 2009 VRC Talindert S., L
    278 Miss Que 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 17 2 3 (1) 3 A$154,355 1100
      [Tarcoola Diamond by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
      2nd 2018 ATC Wenona Girl H., Gr.3
      4th 2019 BRC Bright Shadow H., L
    279 Money Rocks 2006 b.f. AUS 8 2 2 2 (1) A$108,900 1550-2040
      [Money Begets Money by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
      3rd 2010 MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2
    280 Movie Role 2016 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 1 (1) A$109,000 1000
      [Aspen Falls (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
      3rd 2019 SAJC Cinderella S., L
    281 Mujaan 2014 b.g. MAC 27 5 5 (1) 4 M$1,492,375 1350-1510
       AUS 3 0 0 3 A$5,680
      [Murjana by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
      2nd 2019 Macau Star of Sand S., L
    282 My True Love 2013 b.f. AUS 14 3 3 (2) 2 A$213,235 1300-1400
      [Lectrice by Encosta de Lago]
      2nd 2017 BRC Dane Ripper S., Gr.2
      2nd 2017 SCTC Sunshine Coast Guineas, Gr.3
    283 Nagano (GB) 2018 b.g. GB 7 3 1 (1) 1 £54,840 2049-2412
      [Nazym (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      2nd 2021 Goodwood March S., Gr.3
    284 New Day Rising 2006 b.g. AUS 44 5 4 (1) 4 (1) A$311,350 1100-1600
      [Visual Emotion (USA) by Silver Deputy (CAN)]
      2nd 2009 STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2
      3rd 2013 Toowoomba TC Weetwood H., L
    285 Notation 2015 b.f. AUS 13 5 3 (1) 1 A$332,300 1200-1400
      [Chocolicious (SAF) by Kahal (GB)]
      2nd 2019 Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3
      4th 2019 Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L
    286 Oklahoma Girl 2013 b.f. AUS 23 3 1 (1) 5 (1) A$276,670 1600
      [Shawnee Girl by Encosta de Lago]
      2nd 2017 BRC The Roses, Gr.2
      3rd 2017 BRC Queensland Oaks, Gr.1
    287 Palace Rock (NZ) 2011 b. or br.f. NZ 26 2 8 3 (1) NZ$100,725 1600
      [Secret Silence by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
      3rd 2014 Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3
    288 Palazzo Vecchio 2014 b.f. AUS 15 2 1 (1) 5 (1) A$116,025 1400-1600
      [Palacio de Cristal by Encosta de Lago]
      2nd 2018 MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2
      3rd 2018 VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2
    289 Panna Cotta 2017 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 (1) A$52,325 1100
      [Custard by Lonhro]
      3rd 2020 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
      4th 2020 BRC Bill Carter S., L
    290 Paulownia 2014 b.f. NZ 4 1 2 (1) 0 NZ$29,000 1200
      [Forest Native (USA) by Forest Wildcat (USA)]
      2nd 2018 WRC Wellington Guineas, Gr.2
    291 Pecking Order (IRE) 2012 b.f. GB 6 2 2 1 £13,259 2424-2504
       FR 2 0 1 (1) 0 €10,400
      [Shemaya (IRE) by Darshaan (GB)]
      2nd 2016 Chantilly Prix des Tourelles, L
    292 Perfect Dare 2012 b.g. AUS 32 5 5 (1) 2 (2) A$519,597 1025-1400
      [Perfect Truth (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      2nd 2017 GCTC Magic Millions Cup (R)
    L
      3rd 2017 BRC Moreton Cup, Gr.2
      3rd 2016 BRC Fred Best Classic, Gr.3
    293 Petrelle 2014 b.f. AUS 9 4 1 (1) 0 A$139,000 1100-1200
      [Mani Bhavan (USA) by Storm Boot (USA)]
      2nd 2018 SAJC Durbridge S., L
    294 Pickin' Time 2011 b.f. AUS 6 0 2 (1) 1 A$43,700
      [Gambei by Dehere (USA)]
      2nd 2014 SAJC Queen Adelaide S., L
    295 Pindaric 2016 b.g. AUS 10 7 1 (1) 0 A$183,450 1000-1200
      [Champagne Cath by Street Sense (USA)]
      2nd 2022 SAJC Spring S., Gr.3
    296 Puysegur 2016 b. or br.f. NZ 12 4 0 2 (2) NZ$73,231 800-1200
      [Pins 'n' Needles (NZ) by Pins]
      3rd 2020 CJC Stewards H., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 WRC Lightning H., L
      4th 2020 CJC Pegasus S., L
      4th 2021 Levin RC Levin S., L
    297 Queen of Rocks 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 16 1 2 6 (1) A$89,900 1500
      [Dowager Queen (NZ) by Savabeel]
      3rd 2019 MRC Debutant S., L
    298 Recover Me (FR) 2015 gr.f. FR 13 2 3 (1) 1 €60,740 1500-2100
       GER 3 0 0 0 €1,500
      [Marie Rossa (GB) by Testa Rossa]
      2nd 2020 Deauville Prix Altipan, L
      4th 2018 Saint-Cloud Prix Tantième, L
      4th 2019 Saint-Cloud Prix Tantième, L
      4th 2021 Hoppegarten Preis des Gestüts Röttgen, L
    299 Refer 2010 b.f. AUS 23 3 0 3 (1) A$129,570 1300-1400
      [Silken Song by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
      3rd 2013 MRC Ethereal S., L
      4th 2015 Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, Gr.3
      4th 2015 Ipswich TC Gai Waterhouse Classic, L
    300 Return With Honour 2017 b.g. AUS 13 1 2 5 (1) A$105,025 1100
       NZ 7 1 0 0 NZ$20,750 1200
      [Irish Nova (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
      3rd 2020 ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3
    301 Riduna 2018 b.f. AUS 20 3 3 (1) 2 A$234,905 1200-1400
      [Alderney by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      2nd 2022 Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3
      4th 2021 ATC Reginald Allen H., L
    302 Roc de Chine 2009 b.f. NZ 13 2 0 3 (2) NZ$18,001 1200-1600
      [Tristachine (NZ) by Sir Tristram (IRE)]
      3rd 2014 Wairarapa RC Wairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders' S., L
      3rd 2014 WRC Anniversary H., L
    303 Rock Giselle 2013 b.f. AUS 20 3 2 (1) 4 A$118,705 1400-2200
      [Dizelle by Zabeel (NZ)]
      2nd 2018 Bunbury TC Bull & Bush Tavern Cup, L
    304 Rock of Fortune 2007 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 2 (1) A$28,030 1000
      [Fortunata by Dr Grace (NZ)]
      3rd 2010 MRC Chairman's S., L
    305 Rockadubai 2006 b.f. NZ 5 0 1 1 (1) NZ$9,725
      [Dubai Express (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      3rd 2008 Counties RC Counties Challenge S., L
      4th 2008 WRC Wellesley S., L
    306 Rocker 2007 b. or br.c. AUS 13 5 2 3 (2) A$117,300 1110-1200
      [Pochette by Encosta de Lago]
      3rd 2012 BRC Chief de Beers H., L
      3rd 2013 BRC Chief de Beers H., L
    307 Rockfast 2011 b.g. SIN 21 4 1 4 (2) S$317,632 1400-2000
       NZ 11 1 5 (4) 3 NZ$134,675 1200
      [Gypsy Princess (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      2nd 2014 CJC New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      2nd 2015 ARC Great Northern Guineas, Gr.2
      2nd 2014 Matamata RC Slipper S., L
      2nd 2015 ARC Karaka Mile (R)
    L
      3rd 2016 Singapore TC Committee's Prize, L
      3rd 2016 Singapore TC Singapore Derby, L
    308 Rocksan 2008 b.f. AUS 22 2 2 (1) 2 A$53,192 1227-1400
      [Dianthus by Red Ransom (USA)]
      2nd 2012 BRC Princess S., L
    309 Sacred Valley 2016 b.f. AUS 8 1 2 3 (1) A$34,910 2000
      [Dragon's Tail by Galileo (IRE)]
      3rd 2020 TRC Strutt S., L
    310 Safety in Numbers 2006 b.g. AUS 14 5 1 (1) 1 A$104,195 1400-2400
      [Custodial by Canny Lad]
      2nd 2010 SAJC Port Adelaide Guineas, L
    311 Sailing By 2012 b.f. AUS 11 1 3 (2) 3 (1) A$111,050 1300
      [Amory Lane by Galileo (IRE)]
      2nd 2016 MRC Autumn S., Gr.2
      2nd 2016 SAJC Laelia S., L
      3rd 2014 VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3
      4th 2015 VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2
    312 Seattle Rock (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 13 1 1 (1) 4 (3) £30,175 1609
      [Snoqualmie Girl (IRE) by Montjeu (IRE)]
      2nd 2021 Sandown Distaff S., L
      3rd 2020 Goodwood Prestige S., Gr.3
      3rd 2020 Newmarket Sweet Solera S., Gr.3
      3rd 2020 Royal Ascot Chesham S., L
    313 Shahad 2010 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 (1) 1 (1) A$108,025 1250
      [Shamekha by Secret Savings (USA)]
      2nd 2013 ATC Magic Night S., Gr.2
      3rd 2012 ATC Gimcrack S., L
      4th 2013 ATC Furious S., Gr.2
      4th 2013 ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2
    314 Shogun (IRE) 2013 b.c. BHR 17 7 7 2 BDhs54,900 2000-2400
       IRE 7 1 1 (1) 1 (1) €50,635 1408
       GB 3 0 0 2 (2) £17,216
       FR 1 0 0 0 0
       USA 1 0 0 0 0
      [Perihelion (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      2nd 2016 Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial S., Gr.3
      3rd 2015 Curragh Futurity S., Gr.2
      3rd 2016 Goodwood Gordon S., Gr.3
      3rd 2016 Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3
      4th 2016 Leopardstown Ballyroan S., Gr.3
    315 Sign of Ussuri 2016 b. or gr.g. AUS 29 6 7 (1) 3 A$275,355 1200-1800
      [Sayuri San by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
      2nd 2021 SAJC John Letts Cup, L
    316 Sophia's Choice 2016 b.f. AUS 15 3 3 (1) 3 A$129,120 1000-1400
      [She's Sirius by Galileo (IRE)]
      2nd 2019 VRC Springtime H., L
    317 Southbank 2016 b.f. AUS 10 1 2 (1) 1 (1) A$166,850 1200
      [Rezoned (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      2nd 2019 MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2
      3rd 2019 MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
    318 Special Memories 2012 b.f. NZ 16 2 1 2 (1) NZ$42,750 1100-1400
      [Memories of You (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      3rd 2015 CJC Canterbury S., L
      4th 2015 CJC New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
    319 Spot the Rock 2007 b. or br.g. AUS 19 3 4 4 (1) A$196,080 1110-1300
      [Can't Hackit (NZ) by Fasliyev (USA)]
      3rd 2011 BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2
    320 Star Tsar 2015 b.g. NZ 13 4 2 3 (1) NZ$132,550 1400-2400
      [Zarzuela (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      3rd 2021 ARC Avondale Cup, Gr.2
    321 Strathmore 2011 b.g. HK 29 5 5 (1) 4 (1) HK$7,953,500 1000-1200
       AUS 4 0 0 0 A$10,500
      [Our Egyptian Raine (NZ) by Desert Sun (GB)]
      2nd 2016 HKJC Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, L
      3rd 2016 HKJC Chairman's Sprint Prize, Gr.1
    322 Stroke of Luck 2019 b.g. AUS 15 3 3 4 (3) A$647,025 1300-2300
      [Defy the Odds (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
      3rd 2023 BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1
      3rd 2023 BRC Rough Habit P., Gr.3
      3rd 2022 ATC Dulcify S., L
    323 Super Good (NZ) 2009 b.g. MAL 82 3 16 7 Rgt.186,428 1200
       SIN 22 3 3 4 (2) S$227,370 1200
      [Tonic (NZ) by Blues Traveller (IRE)]
      3rd 2012 Singapore TC Magic Millions Juvenile Championship, L
      3rd 2013 Singapore TC Singapore 3YO Sprint, L
    324 Sweet Rockette 2015 b.f. AUS 5 1 2 (1) 0 A$104,700 1200
      [Sweet Sanette (SAF) by Jallad (USA)]
      2nd 2018 MVRC Scarborough S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 VRC Cap d'Antibes S., L
    325 Take These Chains (IRE) 2013 b.f. USA 11 4 1 (1) 0 US$201,900 1400-1700
      [Take the Ribbon (USA) by Chester House (USA)]
      2nd 2019 Gulfstream Park My Charmer S., L
      4th 2019 Santa Anita Buena Vista S., Gr.2
    326 Teardrop Rock 2007 gr.f. AUS 11 5 2 1 (1) A$193,350 1550-1900
      [Satin 'n' Silk (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      3rd 2011 TTC Hobart Guineas, L
    327 Territorial Waters 2008 b.g. SAF 21 4 2 3 (1) R272,650 1400-1800
      [Miss Alabama (NZ) by Woodman (USA)]
      3rd 2013 Clairwood TC Cup Trial, Gr.3
      4th 2012 Scottsville Byerley Turk P., Gr.3
    328 The Blue Brilliant (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 9 2 1 1 €24,900 2011-2245
       FR 1 0 1 (1) 0 €16,000
       GB 1 0 1 (1) 0 £11,718
      [Butterfly Blue (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      2nd 2021 Deauville Prix de Psyché, Gr.3
      2nd 2022 Ayr Rothesay S., L
    329 The Bold One (NZ) 2010 b.c. NZ 14 4 2 3 (1) NZ$64,985 1000-1200
      [The Jewel (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
      3rd 2015 Levin RC Levin S., L
      4th 2014 Cambridge JC Cambridge Breeders' S., Gr.3
    330 Thorondor 2015 b.g. AUS 27 4 5 (1) 1 A$208,600 1000-1300
      [Impressive Eagle by Rubiton]
      2nd 2018 VRC Danehill S., Gr.2
      4th 2018 MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3
    331 Thrust Home (IRE) 2014 b.f. FR 13 1 2 3 (2) €58,650 1350
      [Garden City (FR) by Majorien (GB)]
      3rd 2017 Chantilly Prix Ronde de Nuit, L
      3rd 2017 Fontainebleau Prix Cérès, L
    332 Tres Valentine (FR) 2017 b.f. FR 13 2 3 (2) 2 (1) €54,380 2000-2200
      [Tres Ravi (GER) by Monsun (GER)]
      2nd 2020 Saint-Cloud Prix Solitude, L
      2nd 2021 Clairefontaine Prix Luth Enchantée, L
      3rd 2021 Le Lion-d'Angers Prix Urban Sea, L
      4th 2021 Chantilly Prix de la Pépinière, L
    333 Triband 2013 b.f. AUS 8 1 2 1 (1) A$43,030 2050
      [Three Rainbows (IRE) by Kingmambo (USA)]
      3rd 2017 TRC Strutt S., L
    334 Twilight Song 2014 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 1 (1) A$51,350 1100-1200
      [River Serenade by Hurricane Sky]
      3rd 2018 VRC Incognitus S., L
    335 Ubuntu (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 10 0 0 2 (1) €10,590
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [On a Pedestal (IRE) by Montjeu (IRE)]
      3rd 2020 Curragh Flame of Tara S., Gr.3
    336 Violinist 2017 b.f. AUS 9 1 1 (1) 0 A$47,225 1200
      [Keep on Singing (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
      2nd 2020 SAJC Sires' Produce S, Gr.3
      4th 2020 SAJC Breeders' S., Gr.3
    337 War Memorial 2017 b.g. AUS 22 2 1 2 (1) A$72,175 1200-1600
      [Smokin' Alice (USA) by Smoke Glacken (USA)]
      3rd 2019 BRC Phelan Ready S., L
    338 Waterloo Sunset 2013 b.f. AUS 11 2 1 2 (1) A$84,810 1400
      [Unearthly (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
      3rd 2016 VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2
    339 Wordplay 2010 b.f. AUS 10 1 2 (1) 0 A$106,350 1400
      [Cryptic Miss by Snippets]
      2nd 2013 Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3
      4th 2013 MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
    340 Workdrinks 2014 b.f. AUS 8 1 2 2 (1) A$51,235 1000
      [Slapstick by Anabaa (USA)]
      3rd 2017 ATC Reginald Allen H., L
    341 Yin Yang Master 2007 b.g. NZ 32 4 3 (1) 4 (1) NZ$164,460 1400-2300
      [Crazy Fling (USA) by Alysheba (USA)]
      2nd 2011 Waikato RC Waikato Guineas, Gr.3
      3rd 2010 ARC Great Northern Guineas, Gr.2
      4th 2011 ARC New Zealand Derby, Gr.1
    342 Zacapo (IRE) 2019 b.g. GER 5 1 1 3 (1) €13,350 1750
       FR 1 0 0 0 €1,100
      [Zarzali by Hussonet (USA)]
      3rd 2022 Hannover Grosser Preis von Meravis, L
    343 Wassergeist - Zanjabeel (Mal.) 2014 b.g. MAL 18 2 1 1 Rgt.47,214 1100
       SIN 15 2 0 1 S$75,626 1200
       AUS 12 2 1 1 (1) A$53,640 1200-1400
      [Te Akau Rose (NZ) by Thorn Park]
      3rd 2017 MRC Gothic S., L
    344 Zara Bay 2012 b.f. AUS 20 2 4 (1) 3 A$135,722 1100-1200
      [Legally Bay by Snippets]
      2nd 2016 Geelong RC Rosemont Stud S., L
    345 Zikmann 2006 b.c. AUS 6 1 0 1 (1) A$91,500 1100
      [Belle Feline (NZ) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
      3rd 2009 Canberra RC Black Opal S., L
      4th 2008 AJC Breeders' P., L
    346 A Fighting Fury 2015 b.g. AUS 52 7 8 3 A$169,625 1200-1600
      [Runaway Jesse by Rory's Jester]
    347 A Rocking Good Way 2007 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$8,075 1250
      [Chief Testimony (USA) by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
    348 Accelerato 2013 b.g. AUS 54 6 7 10 A$303,440 1000-1200
      [Dance to My Tune (CAN) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    349 Ad Finem 2013 b.g. AUS 34 3 2 5 A$52,260 1000-2050
      [Avienus by Reset]
    350 Adams Rock 2009 b.g. SAF 20 3 5 3 R268,825 1160-1450
      [Nuryandra (GB) by Reference Point (GB)]
    351 Admiral Somerville 2006 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 2 A$8,925 1000
      [Shygala by Canny Lad]
    352 Admiral's Cup 2006 b.g. AUS 41 7 5 1 A$119,160 1300-1900
      [Spinnaker (GB) by Nashwan (USA)]
    353 Affection 2009 b.g. HK 11 1 3 1 HK$1,074,500 1400
      [Crystal Choir (GB) by Singspiel (IRE)]
    354 Affirmation (NZ) 2006 gr.g. SIN 81 9 6 7 S$334,969 1200-1400
       NZ 9 2 3 1 NZ$15,040 1200-1400
      [Affirmed Lane (USA) by Affirmed (USA)]
    355 Agedashi 2010 b.g. AUS 36 1 5 2 A$29,335 1590
      [Brakim Lass by West Quest (CAN)]
    356 Air Guitar 2014 b.g. AUS 4 2 1 0 A$37,300 1000-1050
      [Flamingo Guitar (USA) by Storm Cat (USA)]
    357 Akheron 2014 b.g. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$15,015 1200
      [Gambei by Dehere (USA)]
    358 Al Hamees 2013 b.g. AUS 13 3 2 0 A$32,750 950-1200
      [Hamasat (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
    359 Al Julhara 2010 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 0 A$10,475 1200
      [Jewel of the Nile by Desert Prince (IRE)]
    360 Al's Knight 2007 b.g. SIN 12 4 4 0 S$199,345 1100-1400
       MAL 10 0 0 1 Rgt.11,137
      [Wisp by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
    361 Albacore (IRE) 2014 b.c. SAF 4 2 0 2 R138,575 1600-1800
      [Starfish (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    362 Alcaraz 2007 b.g. AUS 11 3 0 0 A$44,235 1000-1200
      [Extra Bubbly by Bellotto (USA)]
    363 Alessandra 2008 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 1 A$14,000 1700
      [Beldarian (IRE) by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
    364 Alterno (IRE) 2012 b.g. IRE 45 3 1 3 €27,893 3219-3772
      [Altarejos (IRE) by Vettori (IRE)]
    365 Alysiana 2010 b.f. AUS 22 3 7 2 A$79,870 1200-1400
      [Scenario (GB) by Singspiel (IRE)]
    366 Amadeus (IRE) 2015 gr.g. GB 12 1 1 1 £5,939 2413
       IRE 9 0 1 0 €2,320
      [Alegra (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
    367 Amanzoe (IRE) 2019 b.f. GB 12 4 2 0 £68,004 1657-2004
      [Starship (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    368 Amico Americano (GB) 2013 b.g. ITY 6 3 0 0 €15,385 1000-1400
      [Arabescatta (GB) by Monsun (GER)]
    369 Ancient Spirit 2014 b.f. SAF 21 5 4 1 R437,600 1200-1450
      [Miss Concorde (IRE) by Encosta de Lago]
    370 Andromeda 2008 b.f. AUS 13 1 1 1 A$4,700 1000
      [Eishin Shelby (USA) by Forty Niner (USA)]
    371 Angel 2015 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 1 A$34,625 1118-1400
      [Dazzling Gazelle by More Than Ready (USA)]
    372 Angel (FR) 2018 b.g. AUS 12 1 1 0 A$42,800 2200
       FR 4 1 1 0 €17,880 1800
      [Engage (IRE) by Pour Moi (IRE)]
    373 4th 2018 SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L ZZZ 0 0 0 0 0
    374 Angus Rock 2010 b.g. AUS 37 3 7 5 A$75,105 1200-1400
      [Tennessee Sunrise by End Sweep (USA)]
    375 Anitra 2017 b.f. AUS 10 1 2 1 A$44,975 1200
      [El Laoob (USA) by Red Ransom (USA)]
    376 Anner Castle (IRE) 2018 b.g. IRE 7 1 0 3 €14,735 2414
      [Marigold Hotel (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      4th 2021 Navan Yeats S., L
    377 Annonay 2008 b.f. AUS 44 4 6 6 A$70,965 1150-1400
      [Prospering (NZ) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    378 Antelope Canyon (FR) 2013 b.c. IRE 5 1 0 0 €9,315 1408
      [Fine and Mellow (FR) by Lando (GER)]
    379 Aonair 2014 b.f. AUS 10 2 1 2 A$91,685 1400-1800
      [Perfect Persuasion by Encosta de Lago]
    380 Aoraki 2015 b.g. AUS 8 1 3 2 A$48,930 1500
      [Chi (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    381 Applied 2015 b.g. AUS 93 4 11 12 A$156,462 1500-1800
      [Cafe Scientific by More Than Ready (USA)]
    382 Aravene 2018 b.f. AUS 16 3 1 1 A$149,675 1500-2000
      [Arianne (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    383 Archer Rock (FR) 2013 gr.c. GER 10 4 2 1 €17,825 2200-3200
      [Appeal (IRE) by Selkirk (USA)]
    384 Arctowski 2011 b.g. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$14,810 1600
      [Love All (USA) by Mt. Livermore (USA)]
    385 Arm Runda (IRE) 2013 b.g. HK 26 5 2 4 HK$4,057,500 1200
      [Ardere (USA) by El Prado (IRE)]
    386 Armada 2011 b.g. AUS 25 4 2 2 A$148,450 1100-1200
      [Procrastinate by Jade Hunter (USA)]
      4th 2014 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
      4th 2014 VRC Hilton Hotels & Resorts S., L
    387 Armino 2019 b.g. NZ 13 2 0 2 NZ$63,035 1600-2200
      [La Luna Rossa (NZ) by Written Tycoon]
    388 Armour Force 2018 b.g. AUS 18 6 2 2 A$103,160 950-1609
      [Silverbeat by Distant Music (USA)]
    389 Arnault 2014 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 1 A$15,555 1100
      [Sarah Vee by End Sweep (USA)]
    390 Arnina 2011 b.f. AUS 18 1 0 3 A$16,190 1800
      [Mountain Legacy (USA) by Mt. Livermore (USA)]
    391 Ascend 2006 br.g. AUS 15 1 0 0 A$4,420 1470
      [These Days by Vettori (IRE)]
    392 Asgard Massif 2015 b.g. AUS 15 4 2 1 A$171,635 1200-1440
       SIN 20 1 1 1 S$47,925 1400
       MAL 1 1 0 0 Rgt.19,649 1200
      [Jolie's Shinju (JPN) by Jolie's Halo (USA)]
    393 Aspen Summit 2010 b.f. JPN 23 2 2 1 ¥31,238,000 1000-1200
      [Aspen Falls (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
    394 Aspri Astrapi 2013 b.c. SAF 7 1 0 0 R57,350 1400
      [Donatella (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    395 Athassel Abbey (IRE) 2012 b.f. IRE 8 1 0 3 €10,960 1610
      [Vintage Tipple (IRE) by Entrepreneur (GB)]
    396 Atlanta Falcon 2006 b.g. AUS 28 4 2 2 A$82,865 1200
      [Flame of Atlanta (NZ) by Clay Hero]
    397 Atlantic City 2012 b.g. AUS 52 5 6 2 A$243,285 1100-1400
      [Gambei by Dehere (USA)]
    398 Atlantic Edge (IRE) 2013 b.f. AUS 11 2 2 1 A$34,940 1500-1570
      [Fringe (GB) by In the Wings (GB)]
    399 Atlantic Rock 2007 gr.g. AUS 28 5 1 4 A$21,000 1000-1300
      [Marchioness by Snippets]
    400 Atlas Mountain - Energy Gladiator (Mac.) 2008 b.g. MAC 30 2 2 3 M$795,750 1500
       AUS 4 1 1 0 A$8,500 1600
      [Graceful Devil by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
    401 Audacious Heart 2017 b.f. AUS 7 1 3 1 A$42,140 1415
      [More Valour by More Than Ready (USA)]
    402 Audrey Girl 2018 b.f. AUS 16 2 2 5 A$94,975 1300-1715
      [Dessau (GER) by Soldier Hollow (GB)]
    403 Auld Enemy (IRE) 2013 b.c. IRE 3 1 0 0 €13,335 1000
      [Mount Klinovec (IRE) by Mujadil (USA)]
      4th 2015 Naas Rochestown S., L
    404 Aussie Rocks (GB) 2013 b. or br.g. USA 43 7 10 6 US$69,379 900-1600
      [High Luminosity (USA) by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    405 Australian Queen (GB) 2013 b.f. GB 10 1 1 1 £8,331 1611
       FR 6 1 0 1 €9,500 2900
      [Barshiba (IRE) by Barathea (IRE)]
    406 Australiana - Chocolats (Sing.) 2013 b.g. SIN 17 2 5 2 S$166,745 1100-1700
       AUS 4 1 1 0 A$30,150 1350
      [Absolute Joy (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    407 Avon River 2016 b.f. AUS 15 2 3 1 A$249,350 1300-1400
      [Lady Melksham by Artie Schiller (USA)]
      4th 2019 ATC Inglis 2YO Millennium (R)
    L
    408 Azeema 2011 b.f. AUS 6 2 1 1 A$75,615 1200-1400
      [Azumi by Encosta de Lago]
    409 Ba Na Hills (IRE) 2019 b.g. GB 14 1 1 2 £7,423 1421
      [Sheba Five (USA) by Five Star Day (USA)]
    410 Back the Rock 2014 b.g. AUS 18 2 0 0 A$43,200 1350-1600
      [Lectrice by Encosta de Lago]
    411 Baileys 2016 b.g. AUS 47 4 7 4 A$209,869 1400-2200
      [Mother's Milk (NZ) by Savabeel]
    412 Balcony (IRE) 2013 b.f. IRE 13 1 2 2 €16,696 1610
      [Front House (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    413 Ballynora 2018 b.f. AUS 22 3 4 2 A$181,750 1200-1500
      [The Special Two by War Pass (USA)]
    414 Balzando 2018 b.g. AUS 20 2 2 1 A$38,950 1240-1400
      [Randwick Bound by Beautiful Crown (USA)]
    415 Bandahara 2015 b.g. AUS 37 4 6 6 A$78,730 1200-1600
      [Banc de Fortune by Galileo (IRE)]
    416 Bantry 2014 b.g. AUS 23 1 1 3 A$23,351 1600
      [Akris (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    417 Bantry House 2010 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$13,490 1000
      [Storming Bai by Geiger Counter (USA)]
    418 Barangaroo 2007 gr.f. AUS 13 2 1 2 A$85,300 1100-1200
      [Bennelong Belle by Marscay]
      4th 2011 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., L
    419 Barton Lodge (IRE) 2013 b.g. USA 17 5 3 1 US$41,757 1600
       GB 1 1 0 0 £2,911 2012
      [Queen Cleopatra (IRE) by Kingmambo (USA)]
    420 Basanite 2014 br.g. AUS 28 3 4 1 A$80,372 1200-2100
      [Sidereus Nuncius by Galileo (IRE)]
    421 Basilia (GB) 2013 b.f. FR 11 2 0 1 €38,750 1200-1300
      [Bargouzine (USA) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    422 Batts Rock (IRE) 2013 b.g. IRE 10 3 2 2 €41,873 2400-3750
       GB 10 1 2 2 £12,640 2460
      [Be My Queen (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    423 Batukhan (IRE) 2018 b.g. USA 17 1 7 1 US$62,905 1600
       FR 1 0 0 1 €3,300
      [Bayargal (USA) by Bernstein (USA)]
    424 Bazinga (NZ) 2007 b.g. SIN 51 9 3 5 S$429,272 1000-1200
       MAL 47 3 0 5 Rgt.65,255 1100-1300
       NZ 3 0 0 1 NZ$1,450
      [La Campanella (NZ) by More Than Ready (USA)]
    425 Beachley 2012 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$17,870 1307
      [Dances on Waves by Anabaa (USA)]
    426 Beacon of Hope 2012 b.g. NZ 10 3 1 1 NZ$16,750 1200-1400
      [Randaroo (USA) by Gold Case (USA)]
    427 Bedrock (GB) 2013 b.g. GB 24 6 3 6 £70,222 1308-3874
       IRE 4 2 0 0 €75,425 3200
       USA 5 1 0 2 US$64,500 3400
      [Gemstone (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    428 Bedrock Betty 2008 b.f. AUS 27 2 3 3 A$23,700 1010-1500
      [Ottavino by Piccolo (GB)]
    429 Beedeeo 2006 b.f. AUS 8 1 1 1 A$12,825 1200
      [Dupion by Bletchingly]
    430 Bella Brocco 2006 br.f. AUS 7 1 0 2 A$12,725 1412
      [Brocco Babe by Brocco (USA)]
    431 Belles Fast 2007 b.f. NZ 11 2 1 1 NZ$25,625 1000-1400
      [Cast Your Fate by Bletchingly]
    432 Belrock Lighthouse 2009 b.g. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$18,325 1200
      [Beacon Heights (NZ) by Xaar (GB)]
    433 Berlinski 2009 b.g. HK 18 4 1 3 HK$3,102,500 1200-1400
      [Cotton (USA) by Diesis (GB)]
    434 Bernabeu 2010 b.g. AUS 8 2 2 0 A$97,075 1000-1200
      [Shalang by Langfuhr (CAN)]
    435 Berrimilla 2008 b.f. AUS 39 6 8 5 A$475,115 1100-1400
      [Purrfection (NZ) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
    436 Bert's Legacy 2010 b.f. AUS 16 1 2 2 A$12,850 1000
      [Lacada Point by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    437 Bessmati 2019 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$48,215 1300
      [Quick Feet by Northern Meteor]
    438 Bet You She Rocks 2009 br.f. AUS 30 5 4 4 A$123,415 1200-1600
      [Betty Blockbuster (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    439 Bettorock 2011 b.f. NZ 3 1 0 1 NZ$5,250 1230
      [Astounded by Encosta de Lago]
    440 Beyond Happy (IRE) 2017 b.g. IRE 7 1 2 2 €22,250 2414
      [Beyond Compare (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    441 Big Bear Rock 2007 b.g. AUS 13 4 4 0 A$110,830 1000-1175
      [Speedy Bell by Brocco (USA)]
    442 Big Ego Roc 2007 b.g. AUS 24 1 0 1 A$7,370 1400
      [Radiant Dancer (NZ) by Dance Floor (USA)]
    443 Big Sky (GB) 2013 b.f. GB 6 1 0 1 £4,164 1409
      [Sheppard's Watch (GB) by Night Shift (USA)]
    444 Bigger and Better (GB) 2013 b.g. IRE 14 3 2 0 €24,578 1400-1891
       GB 11 2 2 1 £8,938 1992-2054
      [Interlace (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
    445 Bingo Betty 2007 b.f. AUS 23 2 4 1 A$21,825 1100-1300
      [Lady Chivero (NZ) by Clay Hero]
    446 Binnacle 2014 b.g. AUS 34 2 4 3 A$50,845 1300-1600
      [Three Rainbows (IRE) by Kingmambo (USA)]
    447 Birdonawing 2019 b.f. AUS 13 2 4 3 A$91,250 1350-1690
      [Kononkop (ARG) by Pure Prize (USA)]
    448 Bishop Rock 2016 b.g. AUS 78 6 5 12 A$190,041 1600-2246
      [Bird of Fire (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    449 Bishop Rock 2012 b.g. NZ 10 1 2 0 NZ$12,000 1600
      [Festival Princess (IRE) by Barathea (IRE)]
    450 Blackstone (IRE) 2011 b.c. IRE 12 1 1 2 €11,905 1690
      [Blue Dream (USA) by Irish River (FR)]
    451 Blazers 2013 b.f. AUS 11 2 2 3 A$47,265 1600-2200
      [Bush Honey by Woodman (USA)]
    452 Blazing Line 2016 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 1 A$35,100 1000-1200
      [Pink Pier by Galileo (IRE)]
    453 Bleue Pepite 2007 b.f. AUS 17 1 3 1 A$9,770 950
      [Ballybleue by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
    454 Blue Ocean 2013 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 2 A$23,265 1600
      [Special Harmony by Spinning World (USA)]
    455 Bluegrass Rockstar 2007 b.g. AUS 10 1 0 0 A$4,000 1100
      [Solo Show (NZ) by Dahar (USA)]
    456 Blues Rock (FR) 2019 b.c. FR 18 2 2 3 €61,660 2400-3200
      [Legende Bleue (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
    457 Bluesbreaker (IRE) 2012 b.g. IRE 49 5 2 4 €43,668 1000-1400
      [Jalisco (IRE) by Machiavellian (USA)]
    458 Bo Bardi 2012 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 1 A$16,325 1400
      [Our Golden Dream (USA) by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    459 Bonsai (FR) 2012 b.g. FR 61 3 5 3 €79,220 2400-3400
      [Banderille (IRE) by Red Ransom (USA)]
    460 Born Clown (USA) 2018 b.c. MAR 7 1 0 0 €3,840 1400
      [Galikova (FR) by Galileo (IRE)]
    461 Bors 2018 b.g. AUS 22 3 4 4 A$111,825 1600-2050
      [Two Beauties by Red Ransom (USA)]
    462 Boston Light 2012 b.g. AUS 15 1 3 3 A$49,175 1100
      [Rathlin Light (USA) by Grand Slam (USA)]
    463 Botany Bay 2011 b.g. AUS 9 2 2 0 A$33,887 1200-1380
      [Harlem Heat by Xaar (GB)]
    464 Brander (GB) 2014 b.g. FR 10 1 1 0 €16,200 2400
       GER 2 0 1 0 €900
      [Briseida (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
    465 Brazen Babe 2006 b.f. AUS 21 2 5 3 A$85,510 1800
      [Stella Matutina by Brondesbury (IRE)]
    466 Breccia (NZ) 2006 b.f. AUS 17 2 5 0 A$52,470 2000
      [Luna Tudor by Military Plume (NZ)]
    467 Breeze Up 2006 b.g. AUS 28 2 2 3 A$56,995 1400
      [Hiavanna by Mister C (USA)]
    468 Brewery 2011 b.g. AUS 34 5 5 1 A$145,770 1300-1600
      [I Promise (USA) by Hook and Ladder (USA)]
    469 Brief Visit (GB) 2013 b.f. GB 10 2 2 0 £9,088 2000-2010
      [Brevity (USA) by Street Cry (IRE)]
    470 Brisbane Boy 2016 b.g. AUS 12 1 0 0 A$15,865 1710
      [Moozoon (NZ) by Perfectly Ready]
    471 Brown Diamond (IRE) 2011 b.f. GB 7 1 0 1 £4,823 1423
      [Adjalisa (IRE) by Darshaan (GB)]
    472 Brute 2010 b.g. AUS 28 2 3 3 A$42,055 1100-1200
      [Navaja (NZ) by Daggers Drawn (USA)]
    473 Brutus Maximus 2014 b.g. AUS 20 3 3 2 A$87,975 1300-1600
      [Hallowell Belle by Starcraft (NZ)]
    474 Bryony 2011 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$9,000 1300
      [Myrrh (NZ) by Nassipour (USA)]
    475 Bubbles 'n' Boats 2009 b.f. AUS 19 3 3 3 A$101,620 1600-1900
      [Champagnecharlotte by Rahy (USA)]
    476 Bumblebee (FR) 2013 b.c. SLO 24 4 3 2 €7,260 1600-1800
      [Buttonhole (GB) by Montjeu (IRE)]
    477 Burning Mountain 2011 b. or br.g. AUS 39 5 6 7 A$90,995 1100-1400
      [Hips Don't Lie (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    478 Burning Sails 2009 b.g. AUS 11 1 1 1 A$20,775 1500
      [Bukhoor by Jeune (GB)]
    479 Burringurrah (IRE) 2014 b.g. JPN 19 4 2 1 ¥64,668,000 1600-2600
      [Sweet Dreams Baby (IRE) by Montjeu (IRE)]
    480 Burrumbeet (IRE) 2014 b.g. GB 5 1 1 0 £5,307 1601
      [Bright Bank (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    481 Butterfield (IRE) 2013 b.g. GB 27 2 1 4 £12,681 2815-3329
      [Cozzene's Angel (USA) by Cozzene (USA)]
    482 Buy Me a Rock 2012 b.f. NZ 23 3 2 5 NZ$53,575 1200-1600
      [Dance on By (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    483 Cabaca 2019 b.f. AUS 20 3 2 1 A$138,000 1350-1600
      [Berimbau by Shamardal (USA)]
    484 Caherdaniel (IRE) 2014 b.c. IRE 2 1 0 0 €7,392 2012
      [Arosa (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    485 Calabar Zone 2009 b.f. PHI 100 8 13 14 0 1300-1500
       AUS 3 0 0 0 A$450
      [Tandy by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
    486 California August 2016 b.g. AUS 44 7 6 4 A$150,726 1210-1650
      [Port Augusta by Encosta de Lago]
    487 California Concord 2015 b.g. HK 39 3 4 5 HK$5,073,525 1200
       AUS 9 2 0 2 A$72,675 1400
      [Miss Concorde (IRE) by Encosta de Lago]
    488 California Fortune 2013 b.g. HK 26 4 4 3 HK$7,303,350 1200
       AUS 3 1 0 2 A$29,800 1350
      [Mimi Lebrock by Show a Heart]
    489 California Joy 2012 b.g. HK 38 6 6 2 HK$6,348,575 1400-1650
      [Laetitia by Woodman (USA)]
    490 California Nike 2013 b.g. AUS 3 2 1 0 A$50,050 1150-1300
      [Anabandana by Anabaa (USA)]
    491 California Rad 2016 b.g. HK 39 6 3 5 HK$9,363,810 1200
      [Radharcnafarraige (IRE) by Distorted Humor (USA)]
    492 California Salto 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 16 2 2 0 A$94,940 1200-1300
      [Comaneci by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    493 Californiadreaming (IRE) 2013 b.f. IRE 19 1 1 4 €18,085 1610
      [Descant (USA) by Nureyev (USA)]
    494 Californiafirebird 2014 b.g. AUS 53 5 6 8 A$230,955 1600-2837
      [Bird of Fire (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    495 Caminetto 2010 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 0 A$15,120 1607
      [Very Speed (USA) by Silver Hawk (USA)]
    496 Canalasso 2013 b. or gr.g. AUS 29 3 4 6 A$56,585 1100-1200
      [Avenue by Anabaa (USA)]
    497 Candour 2010 b.g. AUS 20 1 2 2 A$25,810 1200
      [Holy Faith by Show a Heart]
    498 Candy Rock 2011 b.c. SAF 7 2 0 1 R124,125 1700
       MAU 10 0 4 2 R137,797
      [Candy Critic (ARG) by Candy Stripes (USA)]
    499 Cannon Rock (GB) 2020 b.g. GB 4 2 0 0 £13,066 2011-2427
      [Fintry (IRE) by Shamardal (USA)]
    500 Cap Eden Roc 2007 b.f. NZ 8 2 1 1 NZ$20,125 1200-1400
      [Belle Mia (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    501 Cape Clear 2008 b.g. AUS 35 6 7 1 A$104,965 1200-1600
      [Dushanbe by Secret Savings (USA)]
    502 Cape Wickham 2014 b.g. AUS 40 7 1 3 A$149,397 1200-1600
      [Allez France by Hennessy (USA)]
    503 Ewan Mine 2013 b.g. AUS 22 2 1 5 A$35,250 1219-1515
      [Sogha by Red Ransom (USA)]
    504 Carneros 2018 b.g. AUS 24 4 4 1 A$109,300 1350-1880
      [Rendzina by Testa Rossa]
    505 Carraig Aonair 2013 b.g. AUS 28 4 4 2 A$169,133 1200-1600
      [Cats Whisker by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    506 Carraigin Aonair (IRE) 2012 b.f. IRE 27 2 1 2 €18,265 2414
       GB 7 1 1 1 £5,791 2380
       GER 16 0 1 1 €1,600
      [Omanah (USA) by Kayrawan (USA)]
    507 Carrie Bow Cay (IRE) 2011 b.f. SAF 10 1 3 5 R127,150 1600
       IRE 6 0 2 1 €4,320
      [Mer de Corail (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    508 Cartier Rock 2012 b.f. AUS 13 1 2 0 A$70,920 1100
      [Miss Judgement by Strategic]
      4th 2015 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
    509 Casadiva 2015 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$17,010 1100
      [Fleur De'here (NZ) by Dehere (USA)]
    510 Cascade Rock (IRE) 2014 b.g. USA 10 1 3 1 US$79,115 1600
      [Circumstances (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    511 Cashla Bay (GB) 2014 b.f. GB 6 1 1 1 £6,802 1408
      [Rose Blossom (GB) by Pastoral Pursuits (GB)]
    512 Cashla Bay 2011 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$12,575 1406
      [Bush Honey by Woodman (USA)]
    513 Casla (IRE) 2014 b.f. IRE 6 1 0 0 €10,650 1610
      [Front House (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    514 Castle Rock 2014 b.g. AUS 13 1 2 2 A$28,725 1875
      [Zona by Zabeel (NZ)]
    515 Cazonet 2012 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$13,825 1440
      [Native Song (NZ) by Mellifont (USA)]
    516 Celestial Horizon (IRE) 2018 b.g. IRE 17 4 2 0 €56,040 2452-3420
       GB 10 0 0 0 £1,722
      [Cocoon (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    517 Celtic Sea 2009 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$29,120 1100
      [Wickham by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    518 Cerebellum 2014 b.f. AUS 9 1 0 1 A$19,665 1300
      [Dizlago by Encosta de Lago]
    519 Champness 2007 b.f. AUS 22 1 3 1 A$15,250 1310
      [Antrim Solina (CAN) by Country Light (USA)]
    520 Chance to Shine 2007 b.g. AUS 17 1 1 3 A$18,075 1000
      [Overated (NZ) by Wallenda (USA)]
    521 Chancellor 2008 b.g. HK 68 5 8 7 HK$5,039,625 1400-1800
      [Glitzy Guru by Johann Quatz (FR)]
    522 Chaplin Bay (IRE) 2012 b.g. GB 62 6 6 9 £54,171 1213-1445
       IRE 10 0 1 0 €2,700
      [Green Castle (IRE) by Indian Ridge (IRE)]
    523 Chappo 2014 b.g. MAC 45 3 1 5 M$548,700 1200
       AUS 8 3 0 0 A$47,220 1050-1420
      [Cherishing (USA) by Johannesburg (USA)]
    524 Charing Cross 2007 b.g. AUS 34 6 3 4 A$221,880 1400-2100
      [Coogee Beach by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    525 Charlesfort 2019 b.g. AUS 26 2 4 5 A$92,240 1100-1700
      [Small Minds by Canny Lad]
    526 Chateauneuf 2020 b.g. HK 2 1 0 0 HK$655,200 1200
      [My Sabeel (NZ) by Savabeel]
    527 Chatham House 2009 b.f. AUS 14 3 1 2 A$94,570 1100-1400
      [Discretion by Canny Lad]
    528 Chega de Saudade (FR) 2012 b.f. FR 7 1 1 2 €22,850 2700
      [Shake the Moon (GER) by Loup Solitaire (USA)]
    529 Cherry Blue 2018 gr.g. AUS 23 4 2 5 A$83,505 1600-1610
      [Aseena (IRE) by Verglas (IRE)]
    530 Cherry Soda 2017 b.f. AUS 24 3 1 3 A$82,150 1000-1200
      [Rose Island by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    531 Chichen Itza (GB) 2019 b.f. FR 3 2 0 0 €20,000 2500-3200
       GB 5 0 0 3 £4,415
      [Phaenomena (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    532 Chieftain Jack 2008 b. or br.g. AUS 29 5 9 7 A$197,462 1600-2027
      [Sea Almond (USA) by Nureyev (USA)]
    533 Fill Fill - Chocante (Sing.) 2014 b.g. SIN 34 5 5 4 S$260,975 1100-1200
       MAL 23 2 2 2 Rgt.66,515 1200-1250
       AUS 2 0 1 0 A$3,400
      [Bella Sunday by Sunday Silence (USA)]
    534 Circus Ring (IRE) 2014 b.g. ITY 47 7 10 8 €67,833 1400-2150
       IRE 11 1 0 1 €8,023 1408
      [Arabian Mirage (GB) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
    535 City of Light 2008 b.g. AUS 14 3 3 3 A$78,825 1300
      [Munchie by Snippets]
    536 Classic Cocoa 2017 b.f. JPN 10 2 0 2 ¥24,739,000 1200-1500
      [Alberton Park (NZ) by Thorn Park]
    537 Classic Fastnet 2016 b.g. AUS 26 3 3 1 A$59,385 1300-1500
      [Wokpool by Hussonet (USA)]
    538 Classic Gown 2016 b.f. AUS 13 1 0 2 A$28,765 1300
      [Nobody But You by Testa Rossa]
    539 Classify 2014 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$25,635 900
      [Secret Silence by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    540 Clear Ripples 2011 b.f. AUS 14 2 3 3 A$54,475 1200
      [Hides by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    541 Cloudbreaker 2017 b.f. AUS 6 2 1 0 A$59,750 1200-1300
      [Surf Poet by Charge Forward]
    542 Cobblestones 2010 b.f. AUS 20 4 3 1 A$136,170 1000-1200
      [Deloraine by More Than Ready (USA)]
    543 Colourful Achiever 2012 b.g. NZ 5 1 1 1 NZ$7,650 1000
       HK 8 0 0 0 0
      [Paint by Numbers by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
    544 Columbus Line 2007 b.g. HK 23 1 3 1 HK$891,850 1200
       NZ 3 1 0 0 NZ$6,250 1400
       AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,150
      [Lute (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    545 Commanding Girl 2007 br.f. AUS 12 1 0 0 A$32,050 1100
      [Micanope (USA) by Chimes Band (USA)]
    546 Complete Rort 2010 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$14,240 1100
      [Bab Al Shams by Green Desert (USA)]
    547 Concisely 2013 gr.f. AUS 10 1 0 1 A$31,635 1400
      [Distinctly (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    548 Concrete 2015 b.g. AUS 47 6 8 2 A$149,052 900-1200
      [Belleluia by Bel Esprit]
    549 Confidant 2016 b.g. AUS 22 3 1 6 A$101,710 1100-1300
      [Norzita (NZ) by Thorn Park]
    550 Constant Comment (IRE) 2014 b.f. IRE 6 2 0 1 €42,290 1408-1610
      [Livia Galilei (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    551 Constellations 2014 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$36,740 1300
      [Catchafallingstar (GB) by Montjeu (IRE)]
    552 Cook Islands (IRE) 2013 b.g. IRE 13 2 1 3 €35,575 1610-3375
       GB 1 0 0 0 £2,018
      [Tree Chopper (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
      4th 2016 Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3
    553 Corky (IRE) 2019 b.f. IRE 8 1 1 0 €23,355 2057
       FR 7 1 1 1 €20,930 2500
      [Pure Art (GB) by Dutch Art (GB)]
    554 Corporal Lincoln 2009 b.g. NZ 25 1 4 2 NZ$29,250 1400
      [Salsa (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    555 Costa del Mar 2017 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$13,505 1000
      [Costa Viva by Encosta de Lago]
    556 Coumshingaun (IRE) 2019 b.f. IRE 27 3 3 2 €53,375 1207-1262
      [Coumlara (IRE) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    557 Covent Street 2007 gr.g. AUS 3 1 1 0 A$16,405 1400
      [Dushanbe by Secret Savings (USA)]
    558 Cream Rises 2017 b.g. AUS 20 4 1 1 A$135,490 1100-1400
      [More Strawberries by More Than Ready (USA)]
    559 Crimea Tiger (JPN) 2013 b.c. JPN 13 2 0 2 ¥18,700,000 2100-3000
      [All My Loving (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    560 Crimson Rock (USA) 2014 b.f. GB 3 1 0 0 £5,175 1610
      [Maryinsky (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    561 Crookhaven 2009 b.g. AUS 24 2 1 2 A$79,813 1400-1600
      [Flying Dansino (NZ) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    562 Crystal Rock 2008 b.f. AUS 9 1 0 0 A$10,725 900
      [Natural is My Name by Naturalism (NZ)]
    563 Cubiste (FR) 2012 b.f. FR 4 2 0 0 €22,200 1600-1900
      [Sea Paint (IRE) by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
    564 Cupid 2012 b.f. AUS 14 1 1 3 A$22,880 1400
      [Happy Heart (FR) by Exit to Nowhere (USA)]
    565 Cycladic (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 9 1 2 1 €18,450 2472
      [Peloponnese (FR) by Montjeu (IRE)]
      4th 2022 Gowran Park Vintage Tipple S., L
    566 Dambulla 2015 b.g. AUS 20 4 3 4 A$166,275 1600-3850
      [Temple of Peace (JPN) by Carnegie (IRE)]
    567 Dancemania 2019 b.g. AUS 11 1 1 0 A$46,900 1600
      [Dance Mix (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
    568 Dancing Hare 2013 b.f. AUS 19 3 2 2 A$54,855 1400-1600
      [Global Dance (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    569 Dancing on Air (IRE) 2013 b.f. IRE 15 1 2 0 €13,780 1408
      [Rawabi (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      4th 2015 Naas Fillies' Sprint S., L
    570 Danerock 2018 b.g. AUS 29 2 1 1 A$47,450 1540-1600
      [Grande Annee (USA) by Gone West (USA)]
    571 Danzie (NZ) 2013 b.g. AUS 17 4 4 2 A$118,805 1300-1600
      [Zarzuela (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    572 Dark Dynamic 2011 b.c. JPN 23 5 4 3 ¥12,180,000 1400-1600
      [Tivoli Dancer (NZ) by Pins]
    573 Darkrai 2008 gr.g. AUS 9 3 0 1 A$32,755 1000-1200
      [Battonage by Kenmare (FR)]
    574 Darksaber 2019 b.g. AUS 13 1 0 2 A$30,635 1200
      [Sword of Light by New Approach (IRE)]
    575 Dashing Ceramibo 2010 b.g. HK 11 1 1 1 HK$996,400 1200
       AUS 5 1 2 1 A$26,900 1400
      [Lisson Grove by Dehere (USA)]
    576 Dawn Choir (GB) 2014 b.f. IRE 5 1 3 1 €17,542 2400
       GB 4 0 0 0 £1,562
      [Heavenly Dawn (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
    577 Dawn of Hope 2012 b.f. AUS 15 1 0 3 A$29,971 1506
      [Bush Honey by Woodman (USA)]
    578 De Ville 2006 b.f. AUS 38 3 4 6 A$28,300 1100-1625
      [Female Warrior by Dieu d'Or]
    579 Debt Demolition 2008 b.g. AUS 11 1 0 2 A$13,350 1112
      [Wooly (USA) by Red Ransom (USA)]
    580 Dejavu Rock 2007 b.f. AUS 6 2 1 2 A$27,750 1000
      [Deja Slew (USA) by Slew o' Gold (USA)]
    581 Delacroix 2013 b.g. AUS 21 1 3 2 A$48,250 1850
      [Delta Girl (NZ) by General Nediym]
    582 Demasheen 2009 b.f. AUS 8 2 1 0 A$50,258 1000
      [Shimo Star (NZ) by Centaine]
    583 Demon Demon 2008 b.g. AUS 7 1 3 0 A$17,150 1200
       HK 25 0 4 7 HK$1,343,000
      [Fiddly by Red Ransom (USA)]
    584 Dental 2014 b.f. AUS 12 2 1 3 A$53,985 1000-1113
      [Veneers (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    585 Depth Charge (IRE) 2012 b.g. GB 27 4 2 5 £23,557 1386-1438
      [Myrtle (GB) by Batshoof (IRE)]
    586 Detroit Steel (IRE) 2014 gr.c. CAN 44 2 4 3 US$103,511 1300
      [Lady Aquitaine (USA) by El Prado (IRE)]
    587 Devils Rock 2006 b.g. AUS 11 1 2 0 A$15,100 1600
      [Devil's Gold by Bellotto (USA)]
    588 Diabelli 2020 b.g. AUS 13 1 4 3 A$90,225 1300
      [Wedding Veil (IRE) by Dubawi (IRE)]
    589 Diamond (NZ) 2016 br.f. NZ 5 1 1 0 NZ$7,500 1400
      [Stray (NZ) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
    590 Diamond Star 2009 b.c. MAC 36 4 4 3 M$981,725 1500
       AUS 5 0 2 1 A$9,315
      [Banc de Fortune by Galileo (IRE)]
    591 Diamondnet 2010 b.g. AUS 28 2 3 2 A$21,900 1200-1400
      [Express Fair by Success Express (USA)]
    592 Diamondrocker 2010 b.g. AUS 18 3 1 0 A$68,560 1300-1400
      [Hit and Giggle by Marauding (NZ)]
    593 Diamondsinthenight 2009 b.g. AUS 32 6 4 3 A$212,530 1550-2000
      [Northern Night by Montjeu (IRE)]
      4th 2015 Canberra RC Canberra Cup, L
    594 Dioptric 2006 b.g. AUS 17 1 0 3 A$18,170 1525
      [Smytzer's Trish by Geiger Counter (USA)]
    595 Dirham 2006 b.g. MAL 24 3 2 0 Rgt.110,450 1400-1800
       SIN 4 0 0 0 0
      [Crimson Sakura by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
    596 Distant Light (GB) 2019 b.f. GB 7 1 2 0 £8,620 1409
      [Light Music (GB) by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    597 Distinct Commander 2009 b.g. HK 15 1 1 0 HK$614,000 1200
      [Mariana by Marscay]
    598 Divisional 2013 b.g. AUS 41 2 8 4 A$58,195 1300-1400
      [Temple of Peace (JPN) by Carnegie (IRE)]
    599 Do Not Disturb 2016 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$35,790 1100-1408
      [Breakfast in Bed by Hussonet (USA)]
    600 Doctor Ron (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 19 2 2 7 €94,870 1600-2100
      [Regatta (FR) by Layman (USA)]
    601 Don Barack Oh 2006 b.c. PHI 6 5 0 0 0 1100-1600
      [Sorrento (NZ) by Just a Dancer (NZ)]
    602 Don Tommasino (IRE) 2013 b.c. FR 18 2 1 1 €30,130 1400-1500
      [M'Oubliez Pas (USA) by El Corredor (USA)]
    603 Downloads 2015 b.f. AUS 11 1 1 0 A$38,610 1013
      [Dance Mix (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
      4th 2018 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
    Gr.3
    604 Dream On 2009 b.g. SIN 10 3 1 0 S$110,777 1400-1600
      [River Dreaming (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    605 Dreamrocker (IRE) 2020 b.f. GB 3 1 0 0 £4,590 1402
      [Livia's Dream (IRE) by Teofilo (IRE)]
    606 Dubai Crystal (IRE) 2020 b.f. GB 7 1 3 0 £18,808 2012
      [Lady of Dubai (GB) by Dubawi (IRE)]
    607 Dunloe 2020 b.g. AUS 6 2 0 1 A$36,220 1400
      [Mella Maria by Star Witness]
    608 Dunluce 2012 b.g. AUS 9 1 0 2 A$16,563 2050
      [Lacada Siren by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    609 Dutch Garden (GB) 2012 b.g. GB 7 2 1 0 £8,822 1408-1438
      [Swan Wings (GB) by Bahamian Bounty (GB)]
    610 Duty 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 31 6 2 1 A$142,222 1200-2000
      [Risk Aversion by Encosta de Lago]
    611 Dynamic Rock 2011 b.f. AUS 12 2 0 3 A$67,075 1350-1400
      [Dynamic Love by Brave Warrior]
      4th 2014 ATC Reginald Allen H., L
    612 Dynastic Lady 2013 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$38,110 1600
      [Dragon's Tail by Galileo (IRE)]
    613 Eagles Crag (IRE) 2017 b.g. AUS 14 4 4 1 A$175,300 1600-1606
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [La Salina (GER) by Singspiel (IRE)]
    614 Eagleworks 2014 b.g. AUS 55 2 10 5 A$78,930 1250-1280
      [Chrisalice (GR) by Lujain (USA)]
    615 Early Morning Rise (NZ) 2016 b.f. AUS 9 1 3 3 A$54,990 1200
       NZ 3 0 0 1 NZ$1,200
      [Kay's Awake (NZ) by Towkay]
    616 Eastern Cape 2011 b.g. AUS 6 1 3 0 A$21,725 1300
      [Celebria by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
    617 Eastern Stone 2006 b.g. AUS 14 1 2 0 A$14,100 975
      [Bleveeka by Blevic]
    618 Eclair Desire 2008 b.g. AUS 6 1 0 1 A$19,800 1200
       SIN 13 0 0 0 S$1,080
      [Legs Up to Here (USA) by Gold Regent (USA)]
    619 Eclair Starlight 2014 b.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$8,500 1206
      [El Laoob (USA) by Red Ransom (USA)]
    620 Eclair Sunrise 2018 b.f. AUS 10 2 2 1 A$51,170 1200
      [Tetsuko by I Am Invincible]
    621 Edge of the World (IRE) 2015 b.f. GB 9 2 1 1 £9,959 1200-1203
      [Lady Links (GB) by Bahamian Bounty (GB)]
    622 Edison 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 40 8 3 3 A$716,565 1300-1500
      [A Million Tears by Street Cry (IRE)]
      4th 2019 ATC Up & Coming H., Gr.3
    623 Eighties Rock 2010 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$22,988 1850
      [Jerusha by Octagonal (NZ)]
    624 Eishin Rock 2006 b.g. AUS 18 5 4 3 A$73,605 1200-2020
      [Eishin Shelby (USA) by Forty Niner (USA)]
    625 Elegant Grace 2016 b.f. AUS 18 3 3 1 A$91,315 1200-1550
      [More Valour by More Than Ready (USA)]
    626 Elite Rock 2012 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$11,815 1600
      [Awesome Planet by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    627 Ellofarock 2015 b.f. AUS 13 2 2 1 A$40,880 1570-1750
      [Azumi by Encosta de Lago]
    628 Embrace the Rock 2011 b.f. AUS 14 1 0 2 A$30,955 1500
      [Happy Heart (FR) by Exit to Nowhere (USA)]
    629 Emigrated (IRE) 2013 b.g. GB 16 2 0 0 £7,960 1729-1895
       IRE 14 0 1 0 €1,910
      [Ecoutila (USA) by Rahy (USA)]
    630 Emperor Maximilian 2012 b.g. AUS 30 5 1 4 A$46,260 1030-1300
      [Port Augusta by Encosta de Lago]
    631 Emperor Waltz (GB) 2013 b.g. IRE 12 3 0 0 €22,328 2817-3400
      [Kitty Wells (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    632 Empire Rock 2010 b.g. AUS 22 3 2 3 A$44,675 1607-2025
      [Mis Excitabull (USA) by Holy Bull (USA)]
    633 Enbharr (IRE) 2013 b.c. SAF 20 2 1 2 R175,050 1600-1800
      [Myth (USA) by Ogygian (USA)]
    634 Encompass 2019 b.g. AUS 11 2 2 0 A$60,000 1640-1800
      [Stormy Lucy (USA) by Stormy Atlantic (USA)]
    635 Endless Power (GB) 2020 b.g. GB 6 3 0 0 £17,327 1609-1905
      [Heaven's Angel (IRE) by Henrythenavigator (USA)]
    636 Enfolding (IRE) 2014 gr.g. HK 29 4 5 3 HK$4,761,015 1650
       GB 7 2 3 1 £12,199 1905
      [Althea Rose (IRE) by Green Desert (USA)]
    637 Entangling (IRE) 2014 b.g. GB 18 4 3 4 £45,244 1609-2414
       SDA 34 0 1 3 SAR94,450
      [Question Times (GB) by Shamardal (USA)]
    638 Enthrallment (IRE) 2019 b.g. IRE 7 1 1 2 €17,745 1810
       GB 7 0 1 1 £5,891
      [Magen's Star (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    639 Epic Event 2012 b.g. AUS 18 2 4 0 A$41,725 1400
      [History Maker (USA) by Rubiano (USA)]
    640 Eternal Circle 2009 b.f. AUS 16 2 6 2 A$55,340 1000-1400
      [Kusha by King of Kings (IRE)]
    641 Eulo 2009 b.g. AUS 11 2 2 1 A$34,200 1600
      [Amanusa by Alzao (USA)]
    642 Exeter 2016 b.g. AUS 50 7 2 5 A$464,810 1200-1212
      [Vivacious Spirit by Bel Esprit]
    643 Exile 2019 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$27,440 1200
      [Banish by Lonhro]
    644 Fabvier 2013 b.f. AUS 14 3 4 1 A$76,290 1300-1400
      [Swiss Rose (NZ) by Thorn Park]
    645 Fair Isle (NZ) 2012 b.f. AUS 9 1 2 2 A$23,175 1600
      [Miss Scarlatti (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    646 Faith in Hand 2014 b.f. AUS 13 1 2 2 A$58,605 1100
      [Gold Chant by El Moxie (USA)]
      4th 2017 SAJC Breeders' S., Gr.3
    647 Farranfore 2015 b.g. AUS 16 1 1 0 A$33,965 1200
      [Rose of Sharon by Encosta de Lago]
    648 Fascinating Spirit (IRE) 2015 b.f. IRE 31 1 2 1 €12,811 1408
       GB 3 0 0 0 £300
      [Maryellen's Spirit (IRE) by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    649 Fashion Love (GB) 2019 b.f. GB 4 1 1 0 £5,700 1408
      [Felicity (GER) by Inchinor (GB)]
    650 Fashion Parade (GB) 2013 b.f. GB 9 2 1 2 £13,201 2002-2337
      [Festivale (IRE) by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    651 Fast 'n' Fortunate 2009 b. or br.g. AUS 8 1 2 0 A$34,330 1300
      [Fortunata by Dr Grace (NZ)]
    652 Fast 'n' Rolling 2013 b.g. AUS 28 5 2 6 A$99,143 1400-1450
      [Sweet Sanette (SAF) by Jallad (USA)]
    653 Fast 'n' Sharp 2009 b.g. AUS 43 3 3 5 A$50,220 1180-1600
      [La Zoffany by Zoffany (USA)]
    654 Fast and Easy 2009 b.g. MAL 9 1 0 0 Rgt.16,605 1400
       HK 5 0 0 0 HK$43,500
      [Waltons Grove (IRE) by Machiavellian (USA)]
    655 Fast and Free 2008 b.g. AUS 29 7 3 5 A$276,848 1170-1630
      [Key for the Day (USA) by Hoedown's Day (USA)]
    656 Fast and Hot (IRE) 2013 gr.g. GB 33 6 5 4 £27,482 1983-2012
      [Hotelgenie Dot Com (GB) by Selkirk (USA)]
    657 Fast and Loose 2009 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$15,420 1100
      [Siren Miss by Umatilla (NZ)]
      4th 2012 SAJC Queen Adelaide S., L
    658 Fast Apollinaire (FR) 2013 b.g. ITY 15 2 3 1 €14,195 2500-2600
      [Marie Laurencin (GB) by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
    659 Fast Bet 2006 b.g. MAC 7 2 1 0 M$265,350 1200-1300
      [Rosarino by Perugino (USA)]
    660 Fast Candy 2012 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 1 A$29,945 1200
      [Candy Critic (ARG) by Candy Stripes (USA)]
    661 Fast Entry 2009 b.f. AUS 19 1 4 3 A$26,910 1600
      [Diary Entry (USA) by Distant View (USA)]
    662 Fast Eva 2015 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$15,700 1530
      [Graceful Anna by Canny Lad]
    663 Fast Fella 2012 b.g. AUS 23 5 5 2 A$80,020 1200-1640
      [Fabella by Magic Albert]
    664 Fast Fiction 2009 b.g. NZ 9 2 2 1 NZ$12,250 1100-1200
      [Paperback by King's Best (USA)]
    665 Fast Fleet 2006 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 1 A$12,700 1500
      [Fleet Marguerite (USA) by Gulch (USA)]
    666 Fast Folk 2009 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$26,220 1000
      [Folk Music by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    667 Fast Gal 2010 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$20,150 1600
      [Galileo's Daughter by Galileo (IRE)]
    668 Fast on Aire 2006 b.f. AUS 10 1 3 0 A$14,800 1300
      [Quillionaire (NZ) by Entrepreneur (GB)]
    669 Fast Pick (IRE) 2012 b.f. GB 10 2 1 1 £8,030 2460
      [Dream Time (GB) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
    670 Fast Profit 2009 b.g. NZ 35 3 7 4 NZ$48,875 2000-2200
      [She's Innocent by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    671 Fast Sagrado 2018 b.g. AUS 12 2 2 5 A$58,815 1205-1500
      [El Sagrado (GB) by Azamour (IRE)]
    672 Fast Shanti 2008 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$22,400 1200
      [Schiaparelli by Woodman (USA)]
    673 Fast Summer Rock 2016 b.f. NZ 4 1 0 0 NZ$6,750 1400
       AUS 1 0 0 0 A$700
      [Mid Summer Music by Oamaru Force]
    674 Fast Sun Rock (IRE) 2013 b.c. FR 14 1 1 1 €15,450 2400
      [Morning Sun (GER) by Law Society (USA)]
    675 Fast Take 2009 b.g. AUS 12 1 0 0 A$14,025 1255
      [Stocktake by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
    676 Fast Vision 2012 b.f. AUS 20 1 5 3 A$36,090 1400
      [Second Sight by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    677 Fastbeat 2011 b.f. AUS 9 1 2 1 A$32,895 1400
      [Twisted Heart by Distorted Humor (USA)]
    678 Fastmotif 2009 b.f. AUS 13 1 2 1 A$10,950 1380
      [Leitmotif by Fasliyev (USA)]
    679 Fastnet Blast - Elite Conqueror (Sing.) (IRE) 2013 b.g. MAL 36 2 2 3 Rgt.60,371 1400
       GB 10 0 2 1 £3,296
       SIN 3 0 0 0 0
      [Bright Bank (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    680 Fastnet Cove 2010 b.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$8,450 900
      [Freckled Face by Polish Patriot (USA)]
    681 Fastnet Diva - Lucky Alloy (H.K.) 2011 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$12,190 1200
       HK 3 0 0 0 0
      [Lucky Diva by Perugino (USA)]
    682 Fastnet Felicity 2008 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 0 A$8,750 1100
      [Treasury Gardens (USA) by Miswaki (USA)]
    683 Fastnet Fire 2012 b.f. NZ 12 1 2 4 NZ$10,375 1600
      [Dragon's Tail by Galileo (IRE)]
    684 Fastnet Heart 2009 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 1 A$15,450 1110
      [Stravinsky Heart (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    685 Fastnet Isle 2011 b.g. AUS 15 3 7 0 A$81,205 2000-3200
      [Ryvnine (USA) by Broad Brush (USA)]
    686 Fastnet Jack 2018 b.g. AUS 25 1 2 1 A$31,495 1350
      [Samarmeteors by Northern Meteor]
    687 Fastnet Kate 2008 b.f. AUS 22 1 0 5 A$14,025 1550
      [Royal Light (USA) by King of Kings (IRE)]
    688 Fastnet Lady 2007 b.f. NZ 16 2 2 3 NZ$23,250 1200-1580
       AUS 2 0 0 0 A$600
      [In Essence by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
      4th 2010 ARC Soliloquy S., L
      4th 2010 Wanganui JC Wanganui Guineas, L
    689 Fastnet Latina (IRE) 2013 b.g. AUS 18 5 2 1 A$184,850 1200-1600
       USA 3 0 0 1 US$4,400
      [La Chunga (USA) by More Than Ready (USA)]
    690 Fastnet Light 2006 b.g. AUS 10 1 2 2 A$7,600 2000
      [Luminata (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    691 Fastnet Lightning (IRE) 2013 b.g. FR 31 3 6 4 €82,780 1600-2100
      [Arosa (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    692 Fastnet Monsoon (IRE) 2013 b.g. GR 54 10 5 10 €57,966 1400-2100
       GB 2 0 0 0 0
      [Mona Lisa (GB) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    693 Fastnet Prince 2008 b.g. AUS 10 3 0 1 A$34,092 1980-2000
      [Point King by King of Kings (IRE)]
    694 Fastnet Rockette (NZ) 2006 b.f. NZ 15 1 1 2 NZ$6,225 1200
      [Bayswater by Dance Floor (USA)]
    695 Fastnet Spin (IRE) 2014 b.f. GB 23 4 5 3 £21,854 1015-1648
       SDA 7 0 0 0 0
      [Lucky Spin (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
    696 Fastnet Squall (IRE) 2013 b.c. FR 20 4 2 2 €50,760 2400-3200
       ITY 1 0 0 0 0
      [Flamingo Sea (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
    697 Fastnet Star 2009 b.g. MAL 46 1 1 0 Rgt.32,975 1300
       AUS 5 1 0 0 A$10,390 1600
      [Dinkum Star by Happy Giggle]
    698 Fastnet Thunder (IRE) 2013 b.c. FR 5 2 0 0 €26,150 1800-2000
      [Fountain of Peace (USA) by Kris S (USA)]
    699 Fasuka 2009 b.f. AUS 7 2 1 2 A$23,400 1200-1600
      [Diamantina (FR) by Linamix (FR)]
    700 Fataturbina (IRE) 2018 b.f. ITY 36 4 11 5 €36,702 1000-1200
      [Alabama Ashley (USA) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
    701 Fateela 2018 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$24,850 1400
      [Sayuri San by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
    702 Favanna 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 5 1 0 2 A$29,335 1200
      [Savanna Amour by Love Conquers All]
    703 Fearbuster (IRE) 2013 b.f. GB 7 1 1 2 £4,287 1024
      [Jewel in the Sand (IRE) by Bluebird (USA)]
    704 Feed the Goater (FR) 2013 b.g. GB 9 3 3 1 £17,607 1398-1622
       BHR 10 0 1 2 BDhs960
      [Lumiere Astrale (FR) by Trempolino (USA)]
    705 Feelings 2016 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$21,985 1200
      [Frustrating by Stravinsky (USA)]
    706 Feirin 2013 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$28,160 1200
      [Randaroo (USA) by Gold Case (USA)]
    707 Ferrabosco 2006 br. or gr.g. HK 33 3 3 1 HK$1,558,575 1600
      [La Suffragette (NZ) by Palace Music (USA)]
    708 Fforbidden Love (GB) 2014 b.f. GB 13 1 0 2 £3,810 3200
      [Trinkila (USA) by Cat Thief (USA)]
    709 Fifteen Aria 2017 b.f. AUS 8 2 1 0 A$91,200 1300-1500
      [O'Marilyn by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    710 Fifty Flags (NZ) 2012 b.g. MAC 47 5 2 10 M$1,126,845 1350-1800
       AUS 6 0 1 1 A$6,810
      [Thousand Veils (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    711 Figures (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 4 2 2 0 £13,499 2049-2211
      [Gadfly (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
    712 Fira 2010 b.g. AUS 16 5 3 0 A$75,805 1200-1600
      [Mambo in Freeport (USA) by Kingmambo (USA)]
    713 Fire 2018 b.g. AUS 17 3 4 1 A$213,950 1000-1100
      [Keep on Singing (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
    714 First Amendment (NZ) 2013 b.g. AUS 19 1 1 2 A$27,859 1600
      [Zantelagh by Zabeel (NZ)]
    715 Fitna 2011 br.f. AUS 7 1 1 1 A$16,190 1300
      [Carry on Cutie by More Than Ready (USA)]
    716 Fjord 2018 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 1 A$25,775 1450
      [The Broken Shore by Hussonet (USA)]
    717 Flaming Rock 2006 b. or br.g. AUS 18 4 3 2 A$208,090 1100-1500
      [Calming by Zeditave]
    718 Flying Achilles - Thunder Stomp (H.K.) 2012 b.g. HK 79 5 5 9 HK$6,965,996 1650
       AUS 7 2 0 1 A$57,425 1400-1600
      [Queen of Troy (IRE) by Storm Cat (USA)]
    719 Folk Rock 2008 b.f. AUS 11 3 0 0 A$54,710 1100-1450
      [Folk Music by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    720 Follow the Wind 2008 b.g. HK 42 4 5 6 HK$2,868,125 1600-1650
      [Gina Lollawitcha by Perugino (USA)]
    721 Fontainbleau (IRE) 2014 ch.g. GB 2 1 1 0 £4,533 3197
       IRE 25 0 2 0 €5,893
      [Autumn Leaves (FR) by Muhtathir (GB)]
    722 For Lulu 2011 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 1 A$41,500 1200
      [Cats Whisker by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    723 Forbidden Jewel 2011 br.f. AUS 18 2 1 1 A$61,525 1300-1600
      [Illicitly by Kaapstad (NZ)]
      4th 2014 ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3
    724 Forecaster (GB) 2013 b.f. FR 11 5 1 2 €34,975 1700-2200
       GB 12 0 3 3 £5,679
      [Aurore (IRE) by Fasliyev (USA)]
    725 Forget Maybe 2010 b.g. AUS 11 2 0 0 A$109,825 1300
      [Litowinda by King's Best (USA)]
    726 Fort Berkeley (IRE) 2011 b.g. FR 4 1 0 0 €14,400 2500
       GB 4 0 2 0 £1,925
      [Verbania (IRE) by In the Wings (GB)]
    727 Fortress Australia 2020 b.g. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$40,450 1300
      [Epidemic by Lonhro]
    728 Fortunefivehundred 2008 b.g. AUS 30 2 3 2 A$96,692 2000-2040
      [Money Begets Money by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
    729 Forza Orta (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 21 4 6 3 £109,779 2227-3270
      [Follow a Star (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    730 Freckle Rock 2017 b.g. AUS 9 3 3 2 A$58,395 1400-1600
      [Freckle Face by Haradasun]
    731 Free Spirited 2006 b.f. AUS 11 3 1 0 A$50,206 1000-1100
      [Impulsive Rhythm by Rubiton]
    732 Freewheeler 2019 b.g. AUS 20 1 4 3 A$51,925 1200
      [Hard Rider (NZ) by Maroof (USA)]
    733 French Fairy (IRE) 2012 b.f. FR 7 1 0 0 €11,100 2400
      [Believe Me (IRE) by In the Wings (GB)]
    734 Fresnel 2009 b.g. AUS 20 3 3 2 A$39,470 1600-1606
      [Frescante by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
    735 Fullerton 2007 b.g. AUS 43 9 16 4 A$175,775 1200-2000
      [Laguna Lake (USA) by Odyle (USA)]
    736 Fumata (IRE) 2019 gr.c. IRE 3 1 0 0 €9,800 2414
      [Marigold Hotel (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    737 Sir Owen - Galaxy Star (Sing.) 2015 b.g. SIN 50 4 8 3 S$171,476 1200
       AUS 7 1 1 1 A$37,405 1200
      [Mica's Pride by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
    738 Gallant Rock 2011 b.g. HK 29 4 1 2 HK$2,649,825 1000
      [Boisterous Lady by Rivotious (USA)]
    739 Garter (IRE) 2013 b.f. GB 13 2 1 2 £6,656 1408-1409
      [Princess Iris (IRE) by Desert Prince (IRE)]
    740 Gazeuse (GB) 2019 b.f. GER 7 1 0 2 €7,425 2200
      [Gaze (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
    741 Genetics 2012 b.g. AUS 24 2 0 0 A$24,832 1400-1600
      [Sorority Girl (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    742 Geology (NZ) 2009 b.f. AUS 18 2 3 3 A$36,710 1009-1200
      [Andra by Zeditave]
    743 Geremia (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 35 5 5 6 £95,720 2461-3216
      [Gerika (FR) by Galileo (IRE)]
    744 Gift of the Gab 2011 b. or br.g. AUS 9 1 1 0 A$11,781 1200
      [Blarney Wish by Snippets]
    745 Gigabyte 2008 b.g. AUS 28 5 3 3 A$57,060 1100-2300
      [Twisted Heart by Distorted Humor (USA)]
    746 Gilt Edge 2011 b.f. AUS 22 2 1 4 A$47,095 1200-1462
      [Rollon Rose by Encosta de Lago]
    747 Gipsyrocker 2014 b.f. NZ 9 1 0 1 NZ$8,115 1600
      [Gipsy Countess (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    748 Glamour Rock 2007 b.f. AUS 31 4 4 5 A$92,740 1209-1400
      [Ripping Nic by Encosta de Lago]
    749 Glenarvy 2006 b. or br.g. AUS 17 1 4 1 A$21,400 1300
      [Scavire by Marscay]
    750 Gold and Rock (IRE) 2015 b.c. ITY 3 1 1 0 €11,679 1500
      [Goldendale (IRE) by Ali-Royal (IRE)]
    751 Golddragon Reef (IRE) 2017 b.f. IRE 3 1 0 1 €9,050 2367
      [Oui Say Oui (IRE) by Royal Applause (GB)]
    752 Golden Empire (FR) 2018 b.g. HK 25 5 1 4 HK$6,115,750 1200-1400
      [Pretty Paper (IRE) by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    753 Gonna be a Rokstar 2008 b.g. AUS 19 2 3 1 A$48,810 1009-1100
      [Diamond de Triano (USA) by Forest Wildcat (USA)]
    754 Good Choice Ahead (IRE) 2013 b.g. HK 24 1 1 1 HK$831,375 1600
      [Amenixa (FR) by Linamix (FR)]
    755 Good Idea (Mal.) 2014 b.g. SIN 22 2 5 2 S$66,864 1100-1200
       MAL 14 0 0 0 0
       NZ 4 0 0 2 NZ$2,000
      [Myrrh (NZ) by Nassipour (USA)]
    756 Goodie Two Shoes (IRE) 2019 b.f. IRE 10 4 0 2 €41,300 1810-3420
      [Fits Like a Glove (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    757 Goodnight Kiss (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 6 1 2 0 €13,800 2426
      [Sweet Dreams Baby (IRE) by Montjeu (IRE)]
    758 Gorgeous Again 2012 b.g. HK 41 5 4 4 HK$3,631,680 1800-2200
      [Ocean Pearl (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
    759 Gorock of Saints (FR) 2017 b.g. FR 25 4 1 2 €49,950 1900-2150
      [Gorgeous Blue (IRE) by Latent Heat (USA)]
    760 Gorshin 2017 b.g. AUS 27 1 4 4 A$88,125 1600
      [Cryptic Miss by Snippets]
    761 Gotta be a Rokstar 2013 b.g. AUS 14 1 1 3 A$27,335 1200
      [Kylikwong by Red Ransom (USA)]
    762 Grand Champion 2008 b.g. HK 25 2 1 3 HK$1,423,550 1400-1600
      [Haibah (GB) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
    763 Grand Cross 2012 b.g. MAL 38 15 6 3 Rgt.386,999 1000-1300
       SIN 20 4 3 3 S$265,758 1100-1200
       AUS 5 2 0 1 A$38,005 900-1000
      [Defiant Dame by More Than Ready (USA)]
      4th 2019 Selangor TC Tunku Gold Cup, L
    764 The Founder - Great Smart (H.K.) 2015 b.g. HK 29 2 2 1 HK$1,254,125 1800
       AUS 7 2 0 1 A$33,885 1300-1540
      [Pear Tart by Dehere (USA)]
    765 Greater Good 2014 b.f. AUS 12 1 2 0 A$36,910 1200
      [Necessary Evil (USA) by Harlan's Holiday (USA)]
    766 Grecian Lass 2018 b.f. AUS 27 5 3 3 A$141,500 1400-1700
      [Sacred Eye by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    767 Green Eagle 2007 b.g. HK 17 5 2 0 HK$3,158,125 1000-1400
      [My Fraarlein by Fraar (USA)]
    768 Greylander 2019 gr.g. AUS 10 1 1 3 A$37,220 1400
      [Alice Island by Statue of Liberty (USA)]
    769 Guangzhou 2013 b.g. AUS 43 5 5 7 A$191,675 1400-2000
      [Miss Helga (IRE) by Alzao (USA)]
    770 Gül Aysem (TUR) 2014 b.f. TUR 4 1 1 0 L.48,850 1300
      [Star Flicker (CAN) by Woodman (USA)]
    771 Guncotton 2011 b.g. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$10,225 1412
      [Oceanfast by Monde Bleu (GB)]
    772 Gunfire Point 2008 b.g. AUS 22 2 1 3 A$27,620 1006-1400
      [Ladidi by Palace Music (USA)]
    773 Haasim (IRE) 2020 b.g. UAE 7 1 0 3 Dhs81,400 1400
      [Hanky Panky (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    774 Hamley (FR) 2013 b.f. IRE 38 5 3 2 €159,288 1811-2022
       GB 1 0 0 0 £2,330
      [Mary Arnold (IRE) by Hernando (FR)]
    775 Rockabill - Happy and Healthy (H.K.) 2010 b.g. HK 46 3 3 5 HK$2,585,600 1400-1650
       AUS 3 1 1 0 A$22,500 1200
      [Sidereus Nuncius by Galileo (IRE)]
    776 Happy Dragon - Luck Dragon (Mac.) 2007 b.g. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$10,075 1212
       MAC 4 0 0 0 0
      [Curtail by Catrail (USA)]
    777 Haraka (IRE) 2014 b.f. GB 7 1 1 0 £5,256 1610
      [Luna Wells (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    778 Hard Marker 2009 b.g. AUS 44 5 5 5 A$94,950 1250-1500
      [Extra Terrestial by Quest for Fame (GB)]
      4th 2012 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.2
    779 Hardcore Rock - I'm a Genius 2010 b.g. MAL 33 3 3 3 Rgt.89,121 1100-1400
       SIN 33 3 1 4 S$103,013 1200-1400
       NZ 4 0 2 1 NZ$6,450
      [River Dreaming (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    780 Hardington (GB) 2013 b.g. GB 9 2 0 2 £10,197 2067-2099
       AUS 46 1 2 2 A$51,176 2025
      [La Cucina (IRE) by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
    781 Harmonize 2010 b. or gr.f. NZ 16 1 2 1 NZ$12,825 1400
      [Zamsong (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    782 Harry's Magic 2008 b.g. AUS 21 2 4 0 A$31,870 1400
      [Paperback by King's Best (USA)]
    783 Harto 2016 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$49,650 1100
      [More Strawberries by More Than Ready (USA)]
    784 Hasty Sailor (IRE) 2017 b.g. GB 15 3 2 2 £29,509 2414-2504
       FR 5 0 1 2 €11,650
      [Galileano (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    785 Hat Trick (NZ) 2019 b.c. NZ 5 3 1 0 NZ$93,830 1200-1400
      [No Tricks (NZ) by Savabeel]
    786 He's Amazing (IRE) 2015 b.g. GB 17 2 3 1 £26,718 2000
      [Kahyasi Moll (IRE) by Brief Truce (USA)]
    787 Head Over Heels 2006 b.f. AUS 12 1 4 1 A$49,047 1107
      [Centaine's Gift (NZ) by Centaine]
    788 Heart Reef 2009 b.g. AUS 27 6 1 3 A$86,360 1000-1250
      [Love's Great by Choisir]
    789 Heartstone (IRE) 2013 b.f. GB 21 1 8 3 £15,431 1622
      [Eva's Request (IRE) by Soviet Star (USA)]
    790 Heat Haze 2014 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 2 A$49,815 1400
      [Altair's Glow by Encosta de Lago]
    791 Heavenley Bodied 2016 b.f. AUS 15 1 1 2 A$31,685 1206
      [Heavenly Glow by Spinning World (USA)]
    792 Heels a Plenty 2016 b.f. AUS 14 2 2 1 A$39,500 1200-1300
      [Goody Two Shoes (IRE) by Encosta de Lago]
    793 Hembrook 2012 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$49,605 1550
      [Flamingo Guitar (USA) by Storm Cat (USA)]
    794 Hennessy Rock 2011 b.f. AUS 9 1 0 1 A$34,075 1200
      [Hennessy Waltz by Hennessy (USA)]
      4th 2014 TRC Elwick S., L
    795 Her Diamond Rock 2008 b.f. AUS 15 2 3 1 A$113,965 1108-1400
      [Snow Hero by True Hero (USA)]
    796 Hereward the Wake (GB) 2013 gr.g. GR 64 9 11 9 €41,198 1300-1800
       GB 7 0 0 0 £265
      [Miss Universe (IRE) by Warning (GB)]
    797 Hesket 2018 b.g. AUS 32 5 7 5 A$266,500 1200-1500
      [Hard Rider (NZ) by Maroof (USA)]
    798 California Lynx - Hey Boss (Sing.) 2017 b.g. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$23,180 1400
       SIN 15 0 1 0 S$6,818
      [Fastongrass (USA) by Forest Wildcat (USA)]
    799 Hickson Road 2011 b.g. AUS 12 3 2 4 A$41,475 1200-1600
      [Lirico by Rigoletto]
    800 High Point 2014 b.c. AUS 4 1 2 0 A$46,930 1400
      [Mizzle (USA) by Rahy (USA)]
    801 High Ratio 2015 b.g. AUS 10 2 1 1 A$101,750 1100-1200
       USA 1 0 0 0 US$450
      [She's Got Gears by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    802 High Rev 2014 b.g. HK 29 4 1 6 HK$4,469,600 1400-1650
      [Invest by Dehere (USA)]
    803 Hijo de Reina (IRE) 2012 b.g. DEN 18 3 2 2 Dkr126,950 1600
       SWE 12 2 2 0 Kr.158,486 1600-1730
       NOR 1 0 0 0 0
      [Queen Cleopatra (IRE) by Kingmambo (USA)]
    804 Hilton Head 2006 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$9,300 1110
      [Golden Delicious by Made of Gold (USA)]
    805 Hold Fast (IRE) 2017 b.f. GB 26 5 1 3 £24,613 1609-2010
      [Rohain (IRE) by Singspiel (IRE)]
    806 Honcho 2011 b.g. AUS 18 1 0 1 A$23,405 1850
      [Haiku by Encosta de Lago]
    807 Hook Head (IRE) 2017 b.g. IRE 14 2 0 0 €14,305 2615-3017
       BEL 2 0 0 0 0
       GER 2 0 0 0 0
      [Dance Troupe (GB) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
    808 Houston 2010 b.g. AUS 7 1 0 1 A$22,585 1200
      [Caviar Emptor (USA) by Quiet American (USA)]
    809 Hue and Cry 2010 b.g. AUS 45 3 1 10 A$55,460 1400-1770
      [Blind Quest by Quest for Fame (GB)]
    810 Humbolt Current (GB) 2015 b.g. AUS 43 6 8 2 A$533,425 1800-2400
       GB 7 3 1 0 £17,365 1593-2001
      [Humdrum (GB) by Dr Fong (USA)]
    811 Hundi (IRE) 2012 b.f. GB 11 1 4 1 £38,084 1207
       USA 7 0 2 1 US$35,395
      [Hawala (IRE) by Warning (GB)]
    812 Hundred Isles (IRE) 2017 ch.g. GB 11 2 3 0 £23,225 1609-1678
      [Gallic Star (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    813 Hurricane Rock 2008 b. or br.g. AUS 20 1 3 0 A$12,025 1300
      [Discretionary by Hurricane Sky]
    814 Hy Brasil (IRE) 2017 b.g. IRE 3 1 0 0 €9,010 2615
       GB 2 0 0 0 £330
      [Kahyasi Moll (IRE) by Brief Truce (USA)]
    815 I Am the Rock 2012 b.g. AUS 20 2 0 2 A$35,694 1400
      [Imananabaa by Anabaa (USA)]
    816 I Can Rock 2010 b.g. AUS 42 5 6 4 A$187,700 1100-1200
      [Best Dress by King's Best (USA)]
    817 I Got a Rock 2015 b.f. NZ 10 2 1 0 NZ$17,150 1400
      [Bush Honey by Woodman (USA)]
    818 I'm in Love 2011 b.f. AUS 14 3 0 1 A$35,925 1350-1900
      [Livealifeoflove (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
    819 Idol 2013 b.f. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$22,820 1500
      [Earthen Cool by Real Quiet (USA)]
    820 Iheartpoppy 2013 b.f. AUS 14 2 1 0 A$39,384 1400-1600
      [Happy Heart (FR) by Exit to Nowhere (USA)]
    821 Immortal Bridge (IRE) 2013 b.g. IRE 12 3 2 1 €30,921 2616-4280
      [Aymara (GB) by Darshaan (GB)]
    822 Industrialist Way 2010 br.g. HK 57 5 4 15 HK$6,012,500 1600-1800
      [Plastic Lady (NZ) by Centaine]
    823 Ineffable (IRE) 2013 b.g. IRE 37 4 2 1 €33,453 1610-3219
      [Leonia (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    824 Infinite Love 2012 b.f. AUS 8 2 0 0 A$37,600 1200
      [I Promise (USA) by Hook and Ladder (USA)]
    825 Innish Man (IRE) 2012 b.g. GB 6 1 1 0 £3,542 2460
       IRE 3 0 0 1 €875
      [Super Gift (IRE) by Darshaan (GB)]
    826 Intricately 2016 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$6,750 1000
      [Valadon by Woodman (USA)]
    827 Intrigue (GB) 2012 b.f. GB 9 1 2 2 £6,700 2017
      [Riberac (GB) by Efisio (GB)]
    828 Invincible Rock 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 45 7 10 10 A$147,338 1120-1350
      [Sweet Sanette (SAF) by Jallad (USA)]
    829 Ireland's Teardrop 2009 b.f. AUS 18 1 1 2 A$63,740 2100
      [Isolda (NZ) by Sir Tristram (IRE)]
    830 Ireland's Teardrop (IRE) 2011 b.f. FR 7 1 1 0 €17,200 2500
       NZ 3 0 0 0 0
      [Place de l'Etoile (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    831 4th 2012 MRC Ethereal S., L ZZZ 0 0 0 0 0
    832 Irish Bandit 2010 b.g. AUS 10 1 1 2 A$18,900 1350
      [Sweet Ransom by Red Ransom (USA)]
    833 Irish Playboy 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 35 8 6 1 A$382,263 1300-2020
      [Scarlett Lady (NZ) by Savabeel]
      4th 2023 BRC Tails S., L
    834 Irish Rambo (IRE) 2017 b.g. FR 35 2 6 1 €37,450 2850-3000
      [Irish Queen (FR) by Speedmaster (GER)]
    835 Irish Rock (IRE) 2012 b.c. DEN 7 3 0 1 Dkr60,750 1600-1800
      [Quiet Mouse (USA) by Quiet American (USA)]
    836 Irish Rose 2013 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$12,425 1200
      [Bramble Rose (NZ) by Shinko King (IRE)]
    837 Irish Sea 2013 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$28,300 1100
      [Hips Don't Lie (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    838 Irish Teardrop 2009 b.f. AUS 15 4 4 2 A$50,380 1200-1500
      [Is Amazing by Laranto]
    839 Irish Teardrop (GB) 2014 b.f. CAN 12 1 1 2 US$33,020 1200
      [Praesepe (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
    840 Isa Rocket 2016 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 1 A$22,840 1000
      [Angel Bee (NZ) by Pins]
    841 Isstoora (IRE) 2014 b.f. GB 15 2 2 0 £11,739 1612-1668
      [Shegotloose (USA) by Dynaformer (USA)]
    842 It's All Irish 2011 b.g. AUS 28 5 1 6 A$43,675 1100-1500
      [Brackloon (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
    843 It's How We Roll (IRE) 2014 b.g. GB 65 4 12 10 £39,915 2290-2338
      [Clodora (FR) by Linamix (FR)]
    844 Italian Alps 2009 b. or br.f. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$8,825 1000
      [La Italia (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    845 Ivan the Zar (IRE) 2018 b.g. FR 15 1 0 2 €12,000 2400
      [Ioannina (GB) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
    846 Jack the Rabbit 2008 b. or br.g. AUS 10 2 0 1 A$29,100 900
      [Miss Shakira by Snippets]
    847 Jackson Rocks 2007 b.g. AUS 19 2 1 4 A$28,158 1600-1850
      [Ruby Draw by Encosta de Lago]
    848 Jaqen H'Ghar (IRE) 2013 b.c. IRE 21 4 3 1 €51,749 1408-2414
       BHR 4 0 0 1 BDhs1,200
      [Small Sacrifice (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
      4th 2017 Dundalk Carlingford S., L
    849 Jawaher (FR) 2012 b.f. FR 4 1 0 1 €8,950 2100
      [Chaibia (IRE) by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
    850 Jazette 2015 b.f. AUS 10 2 3 0 A$58,325 1200-1250
      [Tarcoola Diamond by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
    851 Jenuine Wish 2010 b.g. AUS 15 1 1 1 A$7,925 1000
      [Elusive Wonder by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    852 Jet Pack 2018 b.g. AUS 23 4 2 1 A$87,290 1100-1200
      [Volcada (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    853 Jezzabba 2012 b.f. AUS 10 3 1 3 A$72,215 1200-1400
      [Piavonic by Scenic (IRE)]
    854 Jolie Brise 2006 b.f. AUS 12 4 0 1 A$161,668 1200-1600
      [Vestey by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
      4th 2009 MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
    855 Jolie's Pearl 2013 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$45,100 1300-1400
      [Jolie's Shinju (JPN) by Jolie's Halo (USA)]
    856 Jumbo Happiness (GB) 2013 b.g. HK 28 4 1 4 HK$3,781,575 1200
      [Tashzara (IRE) by Intikhab (USA)]
    857 Just for You (GB) 2013 b.f. GB 4 1 2 0 £4,932 2050
      [Quiet Protest (USA) by Kingmambo (USA)]
    858 Justice Glory 2014 b.f. AUS 8 2 0 1 A$54,250 1200-1300
       SIN 8 1 0 0 S$43,200 1200
      [Tavarnelle by Zabeel (NZ)]
    859 Kainji Rock 2009 b.g. AUS 17 3 1 1 A$30,020 1690-1800
      [Serengeti Park (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
    860 Keeva 2014 b.f. AUS 18 1 6 4 A$47,065 1500
      [Graceful Anna by Canny Lad]
    861 Kentucky Diva 2013 b.f. AUS 9 2 2 1 A$67,300 1600-2100
      [Valkyrie Diva by Jade Robbery (USA)]
    862 Khal Drogo 2010 b.g. AUS 10 1 0 2 A$19,430 1200
      [Rock Diva by Woodman (USA)]
    863 Kiaola 2006 b.g. AUS 54 8 8 5 A$119,580 1000-1800
      [Prickly Problem (USA) by Thorn Dance (USA)]
    864 Killaloan (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 9 3 0 2 £19,693 3172-3314
       IRE 3 0 0 0 €480
      [Farranjordan (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
    865 Kimberley Pearl 2019 b.f. AUS 9 2 1 1 A$59,965 1170-1200
      [Kinetic Design by Master of Design]
    866 King and King 2017 b.g. AUS 31 4 4 2 A$71,535 1400-1716
      [Wild Mia (USA) by Wildcat Heir (USA)]
    867 King of Mountains 2006 b.g. AUS 24 2 2 0 A$46,043 1500-1600
      [Tristachine (NZ) by Sir Tristram (IRE)]
      4th 2010 SAJC Chairman's S., L
    868 King Samuel 2019 b.g. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$33,900 1469-1600
      [Lightstream (USA) by Harlan's Holiday (USA)]
    869 King's Rock 2010 b.g. NZ 7 1 1 0 NZ$10,375 1400
      [Nureyev's Girl by Nureyev (USA)]
    870 Kingdom of Dreams 2010 b.g. AUS 27 6 2 0 A$132,710 1200-1600
      [Unusual Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    871 Knight Hero 2009 b.g. AUS 17 1 2 1 A$15,975 2124
       HK 1 0 0 0 0
      [Legal Thrills by Indian Danehill (IRE)]
    872 Kookaburra (USA) 2014 b.f. USA 8 1 1 0 US$13,027 1650
      [Sail Away Home (USA) by Kingmambo (USA)]
    873 Kowloon Gem 2017 b.g. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$25,675 1800
      [Kushnarenkovo (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    874 Kuan Yin 2008 b.f. AUS 13 1 0 1 A$11,230 1350
      [Kanetoshi Peko by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    875 Kyalla 2017 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 3 A$26,026 1300
      [Galaya (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    876 L'Elu 2013 b.f. AUS 12 2 3 2 A$61,880 1000-1100
      [Apercu by Encosta de Lago]
    877 La Breviere (GB) 2014 b.f. FR 12 1 1 3 €35,200 1300
      [Zibeling (IRE) by Cape Cross (IRE)]
    878 La Femme Fatale 2011 b.f. AUS 15 1 1 1 A$20,000 1400
      [Kitty Cash by Secret Savings (USA)]
    879 La Festiva 2011 b.f. AUS 17 1 2 2 A$26,040 1206
      [Festival Princess (IRE) by Barathea (IRE)]
    880 La Jument 2013 b.g. AUS 9 3 2 0 A$72,500 1200-1300
      [Decelerator (USA) by Dehere (USA)]
    881 Lacazette 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 4 1 1 1 A$33,750 1400
      [Tavarnelle by Zabeel (NZ)]
    882 Lady Anner (IRE) 2017 b.f. IRE 15 1 2 0 €20,965 1451
      [Lady Bones (IRE) by Royal Applause (GB)]
      4th 2020 Gowran Park Lanwades Stud S., Gr.3
      4th 2021 Gowran Park Hurry Harriet S., L
    883 Lady Cartier 2014 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 1 A$17,112 1400
      [Ten Carat Rock by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    884 Lady de Chine 2009 b.f. NZ 12 2 1 2 NZ$12,500 1200
       AUS 5 0 2 0 A$15,145
      [Crepe de Chine (NZ) by Pins]
    885 Lady Flora 2017 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$15,550 1200
      [Spirit of Heaven (NZ) by Savabeel]
    886 Lady of the Lamp 2007 b.f. AUS 15 2 4 1 A$54,493 1500-1600
      [Natural Beauty (IRE) by Scenic (IRE)]
    887 Lambardi 2017 b.g. AUS 25 1 4 6 A$53,750 1600
      [Ballet Suite by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    888 Lamplighter 2011 b.f. AUS 10 1 0 1 A$24,510 1850
      [Glowlamp by Encosta de Lago]
    889 Lancaster Sound 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 35 7 3 2 A$89,415 1000-1100
      [Velocitea (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
    890 Laroupe 2019 b.f. AUS 10 2 2 0 A$73,900 900-1100
      [Shamal Wind by Dubawi (IRE)]
    891 Las Emociones (IRE) 2015 b.f. JPN 15 1 1 1 ¥14,304,000 1500
      [Dahlia's Krissy (USA) by Kris S (USA)]
    892 Last Sight 2010 b.g. AUS 50 9 3 4 A$187,415 1200-2150
      [Arborea by Imperial Prince (IRE)]
    893 Laurel Canyon 2006 b.f. AUS 15 2 4 2 A$41,767 1406-1450
      [Hit and Giggle by Marauding (NZ)]
    894 Le Lido 2009 b.g. AUS 6 2 0 2 A$9,550 1200-1450
      [Tivoli Dancer (NZ) by Pins]
    895 Lecture 2015 b.f. AUS 9 2 3 1 A$56,860 1200-1310
      [Lectrice by Encosta de Lago]
    896 Legendofoz 2013 b.g. AUS 34 1 3 3 A$60,870 1300
      [Princess Coup by Encosta de Lago]
    897 Let it Rock 2010 b.g. MAL 15 1 3 3 Rgt.68,713 1400
       SIN 15 1 2 0 S$74,429 1200
      [Herzigova by Favorite Trick (USA)]
    898 Let There be Rock (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 33 8 3 3 €92,160 2150-2500
      [Paratonnerre (GB) by Montjeu (IRE)]
    899 Let's Rock'n'roll 2008 b.g. AUS 24 7 6 3 A$290,670 955-1000
      [Crepe de Chine (NZ) by Pins]
    900 Lewis 2016 b.g. AUS 9 4 2 0 A$199,450 1500-1800
       HK 10 0 1 0 HK$382,500
      [Sunday Joy by Sunday Silence (USA)]
    901 Liberation 2011 b.c. AUS 24 4 6 2 A$235,625 1200-1350
      [Liberty Rose by Royal Academy (USA)]
    902 Libretto (IRE) 2019 b. or br.f. USA 12 1 1 2 US$99,428 2200
      [Lopera (GER) by Monsun (GER)]
    903 Life in a Metro 2009 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 2 A$9,850 1200
      [Catshaan by Catrail (USA)]
    904 Light of the World (IRE) 2012 b.f. GR 26 5 5 5 €44,458 1200-1800
       FR 19 1 1 1 €22,470 1600
       GB 6 0 0 1 £433
      [Gassal (GB) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
    905 Lighthouse Flame 2009 b.f. AUS 11 1 0 1 A$14,005 2025
      [Sovereign Countess by Sovereign Red (NZ)]
    906 Lighthouse Keeper 2012 b.g. AUS 21 1 3 2 A$37,170 1220
      [Perfect Persuasion by Encosta de Lago]
    907 Lightning Rock 2012 b.g. AUS 16 1 2 0 A$21,225 1600
      [Livealifeoflove (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
    908 Lil Rock Siren 2010 b.f. AUS 18 1 2 1 A$13,425 1000
      [Our Miss Vitality (NZ) by Grosvenor (NZ)]
    909 Limbo Down (NZ) 2006 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$7,075 1000
      [Bimbo Limbo by Belong to Me (USA)]
    910 Limestone Coast - Herbal King (Mac.) 2006 b. or br.g. MAC 54 2 2 9 M$490,775 1050
       AUS 10 2 2 1 A$32,550 1200-1206
      [Park City by Marauding (NZ)]
    911 Liming 2018 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$17,400 1450
      [Limerock by Charge Forward]
    912 Lindy Lou 2012 gr.f. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$21,400 1200
      [Minnie Me by Snippets]
    913 Lispenard 2011 b.f. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$16,965 1400
      [Bhandara (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    914 Little Hero (NZ) 2009 b.g. AUS 13 1 4 1 A$26,870 1200
      [One Perfect Day (NZ) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    915 Little Hustle (GB) 2019 b.g. GB 2 1 0 1 £4,830 2338
      [Amser (GB) by Frankel (GB)]
    916 Liveinthefastlane 2015 b.f. AUS 25 3 3 7 A$186,080 1420-1640
      [Livealifeoflove (USA) by Hennessy (USA)]
    917 Living Rocks 2016 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 1 A$42,065 1300
      [Gaze (NZ) by Cape Cross (IRE)]
    918 Lizard Point (IRE) 2013 b.g. IRE 42 2 4 5 €29,795 1891-2136
      [Virginia Waters (USA) by Kingmambo (USA)]
    919 Locket 2011 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$10,610 1300
      [Wood Lane (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    920 Loiret 2012 b.f. AUS 11 1 0 2 A$28,695 1600
      [Fleur De'here (NZ) by Dehere (USA)]
    921 London Arch (GB) 2017 b.g. GB 12 1 2 1 £10,952 1614
      [Mount Crystal (IRE) by Montjeu (IRE)]
    922 Lonely Rock 2018 b.c. AUS 11 1 0 0 A$32,210 1600
      [Mother's Milk (NZ) by Savabeel]
    923 Longbeach (NZ) 2010 b.g. NZ 13 1 2 4 NZ$13,900 1600
      [Betwixt (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    924 Longclaw 2015 b.g. AUS 31 4 5 5 A$156,715 1600-3200
      [Zavana by Encosta de Lago]
    925 Lotta Sugar 2012 b.f. AUS 10 2 1 1 A$30,778 1200-1590
      [Dainty (USA) by Storm Cat (USA)]
    926 Lovable 2006 b.f. AUS 8 2 0 0 A$2,700 1000
      [Jolly's Folly by Bluebird (USA)]
    927 Love the Rock (NZ) 2010 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 0 A$31,575 2040
      [Love Connection (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
    928 Loveheart Lass 2011 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$31,315 1200
      [River Dreaming (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    929 Loyalty Man 2012 b.g. AUS 26 7 3 3 A$365,075 1300-1600
       SIN 18 1 1 4 S$109,046 1600
      [Imperial Beauty (USA) by Imperial Ballet (IRE)]
      4th 2015 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
      4th 2017 VRC Winter Championship Final H., L
    930 Lucia Bella 2009 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$22,975 1200
      [Pride of Pine by Lion Cavern (USA)]
    931 Luen Yat Fast Net 2008 b.g. MAC 13 3 1 2 M$549,575 1050-1600
      [Marriage Value (IRE) by Marju (IRE)]
    932 Luminous Harmony 2006 br.f. AUS 23 4 1 3 A$105,717 1200-1400
      [Feminine Wiles (USA) by Miesque's Son (USA)]
      4th 2010 SAJC Yallambee Classic, Gr.2
    933 Lydford (GB) 2017 b.g. GB 15 4 2 2 £56,919 2414-3333
       USA 2 0 0 0 US$3,750
      [Miss Brown to You (IRE) by Fasliyev (USA)]
    934 M'Indigo 2006 b.f. AUS 8 1 3 1 A$24,100 1000
      [Wisp by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
    935 Ma Booza 2006 b.f. AUS 18 1 2 1 A$7,550 1200
      [Run and Hide (USA) by Ogygian (USA)]
    936 Mactan 2007 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 2 A$9,000 1200
      [Pettican by Canny Lad]
    937 Madam Woo 2013 b.f. NZ 17 1 3 3 NZ$16,275 2100
     &