Inglis Classic Yearling Sale

Session 1 – NSW

Sale History  Gr.1 Graduates

The 2021 Sale: All lots  Pinhooks  Pedigree Updates  Sale Leaders  Lots by Gr.1 winning Dams 

Leading Sires

Lot: 1 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Gamble (AUS) ()
Lot: 2 by Maurice (JPN), out of Garaliya (IRE) ()
Lot: 3 by Pariah (AUS), out of Gesemi (NZ) ()
Lot: 4 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Gibraltar’s Gift (AUS) ()
   runner: Giftgiver (AUS) 2017 out of Gibraltar’s Gift

   result:
2 Radio Goulburn Maiden P. Goulburn (2020-12-18) 1200m
   runner: Giftgiver (AUS) 2017 out of Gibraltar’s Gift

   result:
1 TAB Long May We Play Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1200m
   runner: Giftgiver (AUS) 2017 out of Gibraltar’s Gift

   result:
2 Appreciation of B Cowden H. Moruya (2021-01-14) 1020m
   runner: Giftgiver (AUS) 2017 out of Gibraltar’s Gift

   result:
4 Jewell Builders H. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1000m
   runner: Magic Mistress (AUS) 2016 out of Gibraltar’s Gift

   result:
3 Gannawarra Shire H. Kerang (2020-12-28) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 52 Ha
   runner: Magic Mistress (AUS) 2016 out of Gibraltar’s Gift

   result:
3 Sportsbet H. Wangaratta (2021-01-06) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Magic Mistress (AUS) 2016 out of Gibraltar’s Gift

   result:
2 Beraldo Coffee H. Kilmore (2021-01-21) 1450m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Rosie’s Gift (AUS) 2018 out of Gibraltar’s Gift

   result:
5 Prized Icon Maiden H. Wagga (2021-04-18) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 5 by Press Statement (AUS), out of Giovanna Bella (NZ) ()
   runner: Belladeel (AUS) 2015 out of Giovanna Bella

   result:
6 Coastal Fire Prevention H. Gosford (2021-04-25) 1100m
   runner: California Press (AUS) 2018 out of Giovanna Bella

   result:
3 Sharp Electronics Group Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Giovanna Run (AUS) 2017 out of Giovanna Bella

   result:
11 Gosford Guineas Gosford (2020-12-29) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 6 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Girls Night Out (AUS) ()
Lot: 7 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Glamorous Girl (NZ) ()
   runner: Glam Rock (NZ) 2014 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
11 Horse of the Year Absolut Artie H. Rockhampton (2020-12-29) 1100m
   runner: Glam Rock (NZ) 2014 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
4 Thank You Mark Simpson H. Thangool (2021-01-16) 800m
   runner: Glam Rock (NZ) 2014 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
3 Happy 40th Birthday Meg Green H. Nanango (2021-02-13) 800m
   runner: Glam Rock (NZ) 2014 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
3 Book Your Easter Function H. Gladstone (2021-02-20) 1000m
   runner: Glam Rock (NZ) 2014 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
7 Barn Family Restaurant P. Ipswich (2021-03-30) 1100m
   runner: Niffler (NZ) 2017 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
1 Canadian Club Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1500m
   runner: Sophisticardo (NZ) 2018 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
6 Skycity 2YO H. Ellerslie (2020-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Sophisticardo (NZ) 2018 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
4 Karaka 2YO Million (R) Ellerslie (2021-01-23) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sophisticardo (NZ) 2018 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
5 Equine Veterinary Centre S. Te Rapa (2021-04-17) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Travest (NZ) 2016 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
6 Easternbuilt H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Travest (NZ) 2016 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
7 Precise Air H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Travest (NZ) 2016 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
5 TAB Long May We Play H. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1400m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Travest (NZ) 2016 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
5 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Travest (NZ) 2016 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
2 Hyland Race Colours H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Travest (NZ) 2016 out of Glamorous Girl

   result:
1 Vinery Stud H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 8 by Sebring (AUS), out of Global Balance (AUS) ()
   runner: Global Sanction (AUS) 2014 out of Global Balance

   result:
3 Ted Ryder Prelude H. NA (2020-12-07) 1660m
   runner: Global Sanction (AUS) 2014 out of Global Balance

   result:
12 Allens Coaches H. Wagga (2020-12-24) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 66 Ha
   runner: Global Sanction (AUS) 2014 out of Global Balance

   result:
3 Jayco H. Albury (2021-01-12) 1600m
   runner: Global Sanction (AUS) 2014 out of Global Balance

   result:
2 Peards Albury H. Wodonga (2021-02-08) 1590m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Global Sanction (AUS) 2014 out of Global Balance

   result:
1 Michael Locke Memorial H. Goulburn (2021-02-16) 1600m
   runner: Global Sanction (AUS) 2014 out of Global Balance

   result:
6 Corowa Cup Corowa (2021-03-06) 1600m
   runner: Global Sanction (AUS) 2014 out of Global Balance

   result:
9 Albury Mile H. Albury (2021-03-18) 1600m
Lot: 9 by Invader (AUS), out of Glorious Lady (AUS) ()
   runner: Ladylovestogamble (AUS) 2016 out of Glorious Lady

   result:
9 Canadian Club H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1100m
   runner: Ladylovestogamble (AUS) 2016 out of Glorious Lady

   result:
4 Bark Busters Dog Training H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 1400m
   runner: Ladylovestogamble (AUS) 2016 out of Glorious Lady

   result:
3 Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers P. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1600m
   runner: Ladylovestogamble (AUS) 2016 out of Glorious Lady

   result:
2 South Sydney Rabbitohs H. Mudgee (2021-02-28) 1600m
   runner: Ladylovestogamble (AUS) 2016 out of Glorious Lady

   result:
1 TAB Lawn Party Gosford (2021-03-13) 1900m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Ladylovestogamble (AUS) 2016 out of Glorious Lady

   result:
1 Coastline Pools & Spas H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1850m
   runner: Ladylovestogamble (AUS) 2016 out of Glorious Lady

   result:
3 Kearney Racing H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
Lot: 10 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Go Daisy (AUS) ()
Lot: 11 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Gold Epona (AUS) ()
   runner: Bring the Ransom (AUS) 2016 out of Gold Epona

   result:
8 Quincy Seltzer H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 1350m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Bring the Ransom (AUS) 2016 out of Gold Epona

   result:
0 Ranvet H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 12 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Goldylux (AUS) ()
Lot: 13 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Gone to Paris (AUS) ()
Lot: 14 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Got It (NZ) ()
Lot: 15 by Pariah (AUS), out of Gottalikeher (NZ) ()
Lot: 16 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Gracesynd (AUS) ()
Lot: 17 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Graylight Girl (AUS) ()
Lot: 18 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Grenada (AUS) ()
Lot: 19 by Pariah (AUS), out of Greytfilly (AUS) ()
   runner: Investor (AUS) 2017 out of Greytfilly

   result:
7 Magic Millions Wyong S. Wyong (2020-12-16) 1200m <3,4yo Open Set Weigh
   runner: Investor (AUS) 2017 out of Greytfilly

   result:
3 Stud & Stable Staff Awards Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Investor (AUS) 2017 out of Greytfilly

   result:
1 Iron Jack Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-01-22) 1250m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Investor (AUS) 2017 out of Greytfilly

   result:
3 Sky Racing Active H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Investor (AUS) 2017 out of Greytfilly

   result:
7 TAB H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
Lot: 20 by Sebring (AUS), out of Grojsman (AUS) ()
Lot: 21 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Guelder (NZ) ()
   runner: Serbelloni (AUS) 2015 out of Guelder

   result:
12 TAB Download the App H. Towong (2021-03-11) 1000m
   runner: Serbelloni (AUS) 2015 out of Guelder

   result:
7 Carlton United Breweries H. Towong (2021-04-15) 1000m
Lot: 22 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Hades (AUS) ()
   runner: Lady is a Devil (AUS) 2017 out of Hades

   result:
8 Albany Stockfeeds Maiden P. Albany (2021-04-15) 1232m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 23 by Menari (AUS), out of Hamsey (AUS) ()
Lot: 24 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Happy Hippy (AUS) ()
   runner: Inahappydaze (AUS) 2017 out of Happy Hippy

   result:
4 Mgm Quarries Maiden P. Bunbury (2021-03-31) 1108m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Inahappydaze (AUS) 2017 out of Happy Hippy

   result:
3 Pinjarra RSL Maiden P. NA (2021-04-25) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 25 by Starcraft (NZ), out of Harada Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 26 by So You Think (NZ), out of Hard Go Jo (AUS) ()
Lot: 27 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Harlem Lady (NZ) ()
Lot: 28 by Maurice (JPN), out of Hateel (AUS) ()
Lot: 29 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Heredera (AUS) ()
Lot: 30 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Hesitation (AUS) ()
Lot: 31 by Maurice (JPN), out of Hexameter (AUS) ()
   runner: Metrical (AUS) 2015 out of Hexameter

   result:
8 Thank U Members & Sponsors Maiden H. Beaudesert (2020-12-28) 1100m
   runner: Metrical (AUS) 2015 out of Hexameter

   result:
5 Gatton View Hotel Maiden P. Gatton (2021-02-21) 1100m
   runner: Metrical (AUS) 2015 out of Hexameter

   result:
1 Australian Country Choice Maiden P. Augathella (2021-04-05) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Metrical (AUS) 2015 out of Hexameter

   result:
3 R&B Mc Intosh Memorial H. Noorama (2021-04-10) 1200m
   runner: Phemonoe (AUS) 2016 out of Hexameter

   result:
2 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Phemonoe (AUS) 2016 out of Hexameter

   result:
1 Independent Liquor Group H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-16) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 68 Ha
   runner: Phemonoe (AUS) 2016 out of Hexameter

   result:
4 Sky Racing Active H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Phemonoe (AUS) 2016 out of Hexameter

   result:
4 Hawkesbury Cup Day H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 32 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Hey Blondie (AUS) ()
   runner: A’Richbrunette (AUS) 2014 out of Hey Blondie

   result:
6 Chunuk Bair H. Mt Isa (2021-04-26) 1000m
   runner: Barefoot (AUS) 2015 out of Hey Blondie

   result:
8 Canadian Club H. GCTC (2021-03-13) 1300m
   runner: Barefoot (AUS) 2015 out of Hey Blondie

   result:
4 Ace. H. Doomben (2021-03-27) 1600m
   runner: Barefoot (AUS) 2015 out of Hey Blondie

   result:
1 Stradbroke Season on Sale H. Doomben (2021-04-10) 1615m
   runner: Barefoot (AUS) 2015 out of Hey Blondie

   result:
8 Tails S. Doomben (2021-04-24) 1630m
   runner: Platinum Euros (AUS) 2016 out of Hey Blondie

   result:
4 TAB Venue Mode H. Doomben (2020-12-11) 1200m
   runner: Platinum Euros (AUS) 2016 out of Hey Blondie

   result:
1 Access Insulation H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-03) 1000m
   runner: Platinum Euros (AUS) 2016 out of Hey Blondie

   result:
1 Higgins Coatings H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-12) 1000m
Lot: 33 by So You Think (NZ), out of Hidden Attraction (AUS) ()
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
3 Skycity 2YO H. Ellerslie (2020-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
5 Ray White Papamoa 2YO S. Tauranga (2021-01-15) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
2 Karaka 2YO Million (R) Ellerslie (2021-01-23) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 34 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Hidden Jewel (AUS) ()
   runner: Extreme Jewel (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
3 TAB Venue Mode H. Ipswich (2020-12-09) 1350m
   runner: Extreme Jewel (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
4 2YO TAB Calcutta Raceday H. GCTC (2020-12-26) 1400m
   runner: Extreme Jewel (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
6 Authentic Security Pty Ltd H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-08) 1400m
   runner: Extreme Jewel (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
3 Turners Engineering H. GCTC (2021-01-30) 1400m
   runner: Extreme Jewel (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
1 TAB Long May We Play H. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-14) 1400m
   runner: Extreme Jewel (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
12 Coastal Vehicle Solutions H. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-28) 1400m
   runner: Master Red (AUS) 2017 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
1 F45 Mooloolaba Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-07) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Master Red (AUS) 2017 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
6 Gotransit H. Doomben (2021-03-27) 1050m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Master Red (AUS) 2017 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
4 Channel Seven P. Ipswich (2021-04-12) 1200m
   runner: Master Red (AUS) 2017 out of Hidden Jewel

   result:
3 Carlton Mid P. Ipswich (2021-04-21) 1200m
Lot: 35 by Pierro (AUS), out of High Grace (AUS) ()
Lot: 36 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Holdontoyahorses (AUS) ()
   runner: In Bel’s Shadow (AUS) 2016 out of Holdontoyahorses

   result:
6 Linc West Scaffolding Maiden P. Werribee (2020-12-06) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: In Bel’s Shadow (AUS) 2016 out of Holdontoyahorses

   result:
6 Comfort Inn Maiden P. Benalla (2021-01-03) 1606m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: In Bel’s Shadow (AUS) 2016 out of Holdontoyahorses

   result:
3 Delatite Ford Benalla Maiden P. Benalla (2021-01-19) 2040m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: In Bel’s Shadow (AUS) 2016 out of Holdontoyahorses

   result:
8 Farm Supplies Maiden P. Ararat (2021-01-28) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 37 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Holy One (AUS) ()
   runner: Holy Empress (AUS) 2015 out of Holy One

   result:
9 BJ Howes H. Gosford (2021-01-15) 1200m
   runner: Holy Empress (AUS) 2015 out of Holy One

   result:
1 Inglis 2021 Classic Sale H. Scone (2021-01-28) 1600m
   runner: Holy Empress (AUS) 2015 out of Holy One

   result:
5 TAB H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Holy Empress (AUS) 2015 out of Holy One

   result:
6 Royal Richmond Hotel H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 1800m
   runner: Holy Empress (AUS) 2015 out of Holy One

   result:
10 Hunter Valley Premium Meats H. Newcastle (2021-04-10) 1865m
   runner: Holy Empress (AUS) 2015 out of Holy One

   result:
4 Darley Scone Cup Raceday H. Scone (2021-04-20) 1600m
   runner: Holy Empress (AUS) 2015 out of Holy One

   result:
3 Dimmock’s Quality Meats H. Muswellbrook (2021-04-30) 1750m
   runner: So Say Angel (AUS) 2017 out of Holy One

   result:
4 Terry Howe Printing Maiden P. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 1050m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 38 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Honesta (AUS) ()
   runner: Sagrado (AUS) 2017 out of Honesta

   result:
4 Anzac Day at Teg H. Gosford (2021-03-13) 1200m
   runner: Sagrado (AUS) 2017 out of Honesta

   result:
4 Royal Richmond Hotel H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-05) 1500m
   runner: Sagrado (AUS) 2017 out of Honesta

   result:
5 Grant Watts 60th H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1500m
Lot: 39 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Hope So (NZ) ()
Lot: 40 by Better Than Ready (AUS), out of Hull City (AUS) ()
   runner: Civitas (AUS) 2017 out of Hull City

   result:
9 Brent Kielly Memorial H. Doomben (2020-12-11) 1050m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Civitas (AUS) 2017 out of Hull City

   result:
1 Happy New Year Maiden H. Warwick (2020-12-26) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Civitas (AUS) 2017 out of Hull City

   result:
13 Aquis H. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Civitas (AUS) 2017 out of Hull City

   result:
8 Lucy Walker Pharmacy H. Goodiwindi (2021-04-10) 1000m
   runner: Civitas (AUS) 2017 out of Hull City

   result:
8 McInnes Wilson Lawyers H. Dalby (2021-04-24) 1100m
   runner: Geovanni (AUS) 2016 out of Hull City

   result:
2 Saturday Good Club Maiden P. Longreach (2021-04-24) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Millward (AUS) 2018 out of Hull City

   result:
13 Tatt’s Events 2YO Jewel C&G Prelude Sunshine Coast (2021-02-27) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Millward (AUS) 2018 out of Hull City

   result:
4 Venue Mode Maiden 2YO P. Eagle Farm (2021-03-10) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 41 by Invader (AUS), out of Hussidora (AUS) ()
   runner: Hannele (AUS) 2018 out of Hussidora

   result:
8 Crown Perth 2YO P. Ascot (2021-01-30) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hannele (AUS) 2018 out of Hussidora

   result:
6 Crown Towers 2YO P. Ascot (2021-04-28) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 42 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Hussterics (AUS) ()
Lot: 43 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of I Am Poppy (AUS) ()
Lot: 44 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of I Believe You (AUS) ()
Lot: 45 by Rubick (AUS), out of Icedginger (AUS) ()
   runner: Acacia Road (AUS) 2017 out of Icedginger

   result:
8 Renew Your Membership Maiden P. Darwin (2021-01-26) 1200m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Acacia Road (AUS) 2017 out of Icedginger

   result:
5 Ladbrokes H. Darwin (2021-02-12) 1200m <3,4yo Class 2 Handic
   runner: Acacia Road (AUS) 2017 out of Icedginger

   result:
3 Territory Pest Control H. Alice Springs (2021-03-20) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 53 Han
   runner: Acacia Road (AUS) 2017 out of Icedginger

   result:
5 Happy Easter H. Alice Springs (2021-04-03) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Kootaloo (AUS) 2016 out of Icedginger

   result:
5 57 Days Until Inglis2021 H. Scone (2020-12-11) 900m
   runner: Kootaloo (AUS) 2016 out of Icedginger

   result:
5 Campbells Fuel H. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1050m
   runner: Kootaloo (AUS) 2016 out of Icedginger

   result:
10 Over the Line Racing H. Wellington (2021-01-11) 1000m
Lot: 46 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Imananabaa (AUS) ()
   runner: All in Rhythm (AUS) 2013 out of Imananabaa

   result:
4 Longines H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1150m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: All in Rhythm (AUS) 2013 out of Imananabaa

   result:
3 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-26) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: All in Rhythm (AUS) 2013 out of Imananabaa

   result:
9 Kilpatrick Recyclers H. Goulburn (2021-02-21) 1300m <4yo+ Benchmark 66 Ha
   runner: All in Rhythm (AUS) 2013 out of Imananabaa

   result:
6 Heineken H. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1150m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: All in Rhythm (AUS) 2013 out of Imananabaa

   result:
2 Ey H. Canberra (2021-04-23) 1000m
   runner: Aloneinabaa (AUS) 2015 out of Imananabaa

   result:
5 Condon Noller P. Rockhampton (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Aloneinabaa (AUS) 2015 out of Imananabaa

   result:
6 Event Centre H. Mckinlay (2020-12-19) 1300m
   runner: Aloneinabaa (AUS) 2015 out of Imananabaa

   result:
2 Club 150 Payment Plans H. Rockhampton (2021-01-06) 1600m
   runner: Dunvegan (AUS) 2016 out of Imananabaa

   result:
4 All Time Plumbing Maiden P. Geelong (2020-12-11) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dunvegan (AUS) 2016 out of Imananabaa

   result:
2 Highview Accounting Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-27) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dunvegan (AUS) 2016 out of Imananabaa

   result:
2 Karaka 2021 24-28 January Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-01-08) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dunvegan (AUS) 2016 out of Imananabaa

   result:
2 Watch Live on Sportsbet Maiden P. NA (2021-01-21) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dunvegan (AUS) 2016 out of Imananabaa

   result:
3 Racing.com Maiden P. NA (2021-02-11) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 47 by Pariah (AUS), out of Impact Game (JPN) ()
   runner: Adonis Kick (AUS) 2017 out of Impact Game

   result:
7 Dynamic Print Group H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-11) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Adonis Kick (AUS) 2017 out of Impact Game

   result:
7 Thebigscreencompany.com. H. Mornington (2020-12-27) 2015m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 48 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Impossibly (AUS) ()
Lot: 49 by Shamus Award (AUS), out of Inappropriate (AUS) ()
   runner: Judge’s Daughter (AUS) 2016 out of Inappropriate

   result:
1 Sheridan Garage Doors H. Queanbeyan (2021-01-18) 900m
   runner: Judge’s Daughter (AUS) 2016 out of Inappropriate

   result:
6 Bateup Racing H. Sapphire (2021-01-31) 1000m
   runner: Judge’s Daughter (AUS) 2016 out of Inappropriate

   result:
9 Visit Shoalhaven H. Goulburn (2021-02-16) 1000m
   runner: Judge’s Daughter (AUS) 2016 out of Inappropriate

   result:
7 Queanbeyan Leagues Club H. Queanbeyan (2021-02-22) 900m
   runner: Judge’s Daughter (AUS) 2016 out of Inappropriate

   result:
7 Mark Hallam & Sons H. Queanbeyan (2021-03-20) 1000m
Lot: 50 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Increase (AUS) ()
   runner: Belrose Express (AUS) 2017 out of Increase

   result:
6 Forster Bowling Club Maiden H. Tuncurry (2020-12-07) 1000m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Belrose Express (AUS) 2017 out of Increase

   result:
4 Saxbys Soft Drinks Maiden H. Krambach (2020-12-20) 1000m
   runner: Belrose Express (AUS) 2017 out of Increase

   result:
4 Country Colours Harrington Maiden H. Krambach (2021-01-04) 1250m
   runner: Eveleigh (AUS) 2015 out of Increase

   result:
9 TAB Venue Mode P. Doomben (2021-02-13) 1050m
   runner: Eveleigh (AUS) 2015 out of Increase

   result:
6 XXXX Dry P. Doomben (2021-03-03) 1200m
   runner: Eveleigh (AUS) 2015 out of Increase

   result:
10 Gold Coast Cup on Sale H. GCTC (2021-04-17) 1200m
   runner: Khitaamy (AUS) 2014 out of Increase

   result:
5 Buildcert Conditional H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 900m
   runner: Khitaamy (AUS) 2014 out of Increase

   result:
8 Coast 8th May H. Gosford (2021-03-13) 1100m
   runner: Khitaamy (AUS) 2014 out of Increase

   result:
7 Schweppes H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-26) 1000m
Lot: 51 by Pariah (AUS), out of Indarra (NZ) ()
   runner: The Night Train (AUS) 2017 out of Indarra

   result:
10 Horsepower Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2021-01-07) 900m
   runner: The Night Train (AUS) 2017 out of Indarra

   result:
4 Magic Millions Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2021-01-18) 1280m
   runner: The Night Train (AUS) 2017 out of Indarra

   result:
1 Welcome Overseas Viewers Maiden H. Krambach (2021-01-29) 1600m
   runner: The Night Train (AUS) 2017 out of Indarra

   result:
3 JKS Fibre & Communications P. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1900m
   runner: The Night Train (AUS) 2017 out of Indarra

   result:
5 De Bortoli Wines P. Krambach (2021-02-21) 2000m
Lot: 52 by Invader (AUS), out of Indie Rock (GB) ()
   runner: Sacca (AUS) 2018 out of Indie Rock

   result:
3 Scott McMahon Electrical Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-17) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Sacca (AUS) 2018 out of Indie Rock

   result:
5 Coastline BMW M3 Sedan 2YO Classic Sunshine Coast (2021-01-30) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 53 by Magnus (AUS), out of Irish Love (AUS) ()
   runner: Atone (AUS) 2014 out of Irish Love

   result:
6 Rex Gorell H. Geelong (2020-12-22) 1412m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Atone (AUS) 2014 out of Irish Love

   result:
9 JT Dixon H. Geelong (2021-01-15) 1547m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Atone (AUS) 2014 out of Irish Love

   result:
6 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Donald (2021-02-01) 1620m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Atone (AUS) 2014 out of Irish Love

   result:
7 V&B Constructions H. Yarra Valley (2021-02-20) 1950m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Atone (AUS) 2014 out of Irish Love

   result:
8 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Warracknabeal (2021-04-03) 1600m
   runner: Atone (AUS) 2014 out of Irish Love

   result:
3 Mildura Motor Holdings H. Mildura (2021-04-12) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Atone (AUS) 2014 out of Irish Love

   result:
5 Trentham Estate H. Mildura (2021-04-26) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Class Act (AUS) 2016 out of Irish Love

   result:
8 Dubbo Radio Cabs Maiden H. Dubbo (2020-12-08) 1000m
   runner: Class Act (AUS) 2016 out of Irish Love

   result:
1 Glen Gallic Stud Maiden P. Wellington (2021-01-11) 1100m
   runner: Class Act (AUS) 2016 out of Irish Love

   result:
10 Bathurst Glass & Windows H. Bathurst (2021-02-08) 1108m
   runner: Class Act (AUS) 2016 out of Irish Love

   result:
9 Visit Cowra H. Cowra (2021-03-01) 1100m
   runner: Class Act (AUS) 2016 out of Irish Love

   result:
9 McNuggets H. Dubbo (2021-04-11) 1000m
   runner: Important Product (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Love

   result:
10 Daniel Icksta Ick Memorial Maiden P. Moruya (2021-01-04) 1200m
   runner: Important Product (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Love

   result:
4 Country Championships 20/2 Maiden P. Wagga (2021-01-19) 1300m
   runner: Important Product (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Love

   result:
3 Magic Millions Gold Coastt Yearling Sale Maiden P. Wagga (2021-02-20) 1200m
   runner: Important Product (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Love

   result:
6 Riharna Thomson Memorial Maiden H. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1200m
   runner: Important Product (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Love

   result:
7 Coronet Jewellers Maiden H. Albury (2021-03-18) 1400m
   runner: Important Product (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Love

   result:
1 Margaret Keenan Memorial Maiden H. Gundagai-Adelong (2021-04-11) 1000m <3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 54 by Rubick (AUS), out of Irish Teardrop (AUS) ()
   runner: Black Magic Woman (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Teardrop

   result:
1 Winning Edge Presentations H. Hobart (2021-03-14) 1100m
   runner: Black Magic Woman (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Teardrop

   result:
1 Carlton and United H. NA (2021-04-11) 1150m
   runner: Larmour (AUS) 2015 out of Irish Teardrop

   result:
9 TAB H. Canberra (2021-02-05) 1200m
   runner: Larmour (AUS) 2015 out of Irish Teardrop

   result:
11 Navigate Advisors H. Wagga (2021-02-20) 1400m
   runner: Larmour (AUS) 2015 out of Irish Teardrop

   result:
3 Reg Cassidy Memorial H. Cowra (2021-03-01) 1700m
   runner: Larmour (AUS) 2015 out of Irish Teardrop

   result:
6 TAB Long May We Play H. Canberra (2021-03-17) 2000m
   runner: Larmour (AUS) 2015 out of Irish Teardrop

   result:
8 Brad Writer Construction H. Goulburn (2021-04-08) 1600m
   runner: Larmour (AUS) 2015 out of Irish Teardrop

   result:
1 Freedom Facilities H. Canberra (2021-04-23) 1600m
   runner: She’s Notorious (AUS) 2018 out of Irish Teardrop

   result:
9 Terang Co-Op Maiden P. Terang (2021-04-18) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 55 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Irresistible Charm (AUS) ()
   runner: Mensa Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Irresistible Charm

   result:
4 Tab.com.au H. Wyong (2021-02-25) 1100m
   runner: Mensa Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Irresistible Charm

   result:
1 Evergreen Turf Australia H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1200m
   runner: Mensa Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Irresistible Charm

   result:
8 Macka’s Sand & Soil H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1400m
   runner: Mensa Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Irresistible Charm

   result:
2 Sean Stonestreet H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1400m
   runner: Type Won (AUS) 2017 out of Irresistible Charm

   result:
2 G Force Printing Maiden P. Pinjarra (2021-02-21) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Type Won (AUS) 2017 out of Irresistible Charm

   result:
1 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Bunbury (2021-03-11) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Type Won (AUS) 2017 out of Irresistible Charm

   result:
5 Glenroy Chaff H. Ascot (2021-04-17) 1000m <3yo BM62+ Handicap
Lot: 56 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Isabella Snowflake (AUS) ()
   runner: Sunny Snowflake (AUS) 2017 out of Isabella Snowflake

   result:
12 Ultrasigns Maiden P. NA (2021-02-04) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 57 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Isla Canela (USA) ()
   runner: Pride of Islington (NZ) 2016 out of Isla Canela

   result:
6 Aspira Accounting & Tax H. Newcastle (2021-02-06) 1500m
   runner: Pride of Islington (NZ) 2016 out of Isla Canela

   result:
5 Jennifer Churchill Memorial H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 1500m
Lot: 58 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of It’s Fun (AUS) ()
Lot: 59 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Italian Storm (AUS) ()
   runner: A Very Fine Red (AUS) 2018 out of Italian Storm

   result:
1 Wasteflex Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 1100m
   runner: A Very Fine Red (AUS) 2018 out of Italian Storm

   result:
4 Percy Sykes S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 60 by Toronado (IRE), out of Iteration (FR) ()
Lot: 61 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Jacquetta (AUS) ()
   runner: Rocquette (AUS) 2016 out of Jacquetta

   result:
7 TAB Venue Mode H. Ipswich (2021-01-16) 1350m
   runner: Rocquette (AUS) 2016 out of Jacquetta

   result:
5 Davo’s Crane Hire H. GCTC (2021-02-06) 1400m
   runner: Rocquette (AUS) 2016 out of Jacquetta

   result:
5 Douse Fire Protection H. Ballina (2021-02-15) 1590m
   runner: Rocquette (AUS) 2016 out of Jacquetta

   result:
1 Tommy Button Racing P. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-19) 1400m
   runner: Rocquette (AUS) 2016 out of Jacquetta

   result:
3 Sonya Lew Double Birthday H. GCTC (2021-04-03) 1400m
   runner: Turquoise Hope (AUS) 2017 out of Jacquetta

   result:
1 Harvey Norman Ararat Maiden P. Ararat (2020-12-08) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Turquoise Hope (AUS) 2017 out of Jacquetta

   result:
1 Living Here H. Benalla (2020-12-19) 1106m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Turquoise Hope (AUS) 2017 out of Jacquetta

   result:
2 IRT H. Werribee (2020-12-30) 1110m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Turquoise Hope (AUS) 2017 out of Jacquetta

   result:
4 Quest Sale H. Sale (2021-03-16) 1012m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Turquoise Hope (AUS) 2017 out of Jacquetta

   result:
3 Musk Creek Farm H. Mornington (2021-03-30) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Turquoise Hope (AUS) 2017 out of Jacquetta

   result:
1 Australian Trainers’ H. Cranbourne (2021-04-16) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 62 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Jehannedarc (IRE) ()
Lot: 63 by Rubick (AUS), out of Jesta Sweetie (AUS) ()
   runner: Cheyenne Beach (AUS) 2016 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
10 Cheryl Green Tanning Services Maiden H. Mckinlay (2020-12-10) 1050m
   runner: Cheyenne Beach (AUS) 2016 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
5 Key Solutions Group Maiden H. Mckinlay (2021-02-20) 1100m
   runner: Cheyenne Beach (AUS) 2016 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
4 Book Next Maiden P. Mckinlay (2021-03-08) 1300m
   runner: Jesta Diva (AUS) 2017 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
2 Skyview Windows Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2020-12-10) 900m
   runner: Jesta Diva (AUS) 2017 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
2 Tathra Little Bottler Maiden P. Sapphire (2020-12-27) 1000m
   runner: Jesta Diva (AUS) 2017 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
5 Camerons H Hardware Maiden H. Moruya (2021-01-04) 1010m
   runner: Jesta Diva (AUS) 2017 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
4 National Mailing/Marketing Maiden H. Queanbeyan (2021-01-18) 900m
   runner: Jesta Diva (AUS) 2017 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
12 Affinity Electrical Maiden H. Canberra (2021-02-05) 1200m
   runner: Jesta Diva (AUS) 2017 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
3 Walsh’s Hotel Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2021-02-22) 900m
   runner: Jesta Diva (AUS) 2017 out of Jesta Sweetie

   result:
6 Rob Potter Racing Maiden P. Canberra (2021-03-17) 1000m
Lot: 64 by Headwater (AUS), out of Jewel of Johar (NZ) ()
   runner: Our Joe (AUS) 2017 out of Jewel of Johar

   result:
5 Mercedes-Benz Mornington Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-04-16) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 65 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Jiayuguan (IRE) ()
Lot: 66 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Joseph’s Coat (AUS) ()
Lot: 67 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Joy Ride (AUS) ()
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
3 Denis McClune Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1300m
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
3 Redding Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-01-30) 1500m
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
5 HVTC Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-20) 1870m
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
1 Sharp Electronics Group Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 1600m
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
9 Coastline Pools & Spas H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1850m
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
1 Avid PM H. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 2330m
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
5 Siege of Tobruk H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 68 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Julia (AUS) ()
   runner: Highly Polished (NZ) 2016 out of Julia

   result:
16 Book a Suite for Racing Maiden S. Riccarton (2021-01-30) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highly Polished (NZ) 2016 out of Julia

   result:
12 Hughes Racing Stables Maiden S. Riccarton (2021-02-26) 1800m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highly Polished (NZ) 2016 out of Julia

   result:
10 Ashburton U Hire Maiden S. Ashburton (2021-03-18) 2200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 69 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Kansas (NZ) ()
   runner: Jenni Bad Cat (NZ) 2016 out of Kansas

   result:
3 OTR H. Stawell (2021-04-04) 1300m
   runner: Jenni Bad Cat (NZ) 2016 out of Kansas

   result:
9 Obrien Real Estate H. Cranbourne (2021-04-23) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 70 by Headwater (AUS), out of Kee de Vega (AUS) ()
Lot: 71 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Keeper Girl (NZ) ()
Lot: 72 by Rubick (AUS), out of Kevlar (AUS) ()
Lot: 73 by Super One (AUS), out of Khepri (NZ) ()
   runner: Atum (AUS) 2013 out of Khepri

   result:
6 Swintons Homemakers H. Warrnambool (2021-02-05) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Atum (AUS) 2013 out of Khepri

   result:
8 Digiorgio Family Wines H. Penola (2021-02-24) 1100m
   runner: Scarab (AUS) 2016 out of Khepri

   result:
13 TAB Venue Mode Maiden P. Ipswich (2021-01-23) 800m
   runner: Scarab (AUS) 2016 out of Khepri

   result:
7 Somerset Regional Council Maiden P. Kilcoy (2021-01-26) 1060m
   runner: Scarab (AUS) 2016 out of Khepri

   result:
1 Ron Finemore Transport Maiden P. Bundaberg (2021-01-30) 1090m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Scarab (AUS) 2016 out of Khepri

   result:
9 Girl’s Day Out H. Eagle Farm (2021-02-06) 1200m
   runner: Scarab (AUS) 2016 out of Khepri

   result:
8 J Mullins Plumbing H. Miles (2021-02-13) 1200m
   runner: Scarab (AUS) 2016 out of Khepri

   result:
5 Coast to Country H. Bundaberg (2021-03-13) 1380m
   runner: Scarab (AUS) 2016 out of Khepri

   result:
7 Genrosa Truck and Plant H. Gympie (2021-04-10) 1170m
   runner: Scarab (AUS) 2016 out of Khepri

   result:
11 Royal George Hotel Rosewood Gatton (2021-04-23) 1600m
Lot: 74 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Kikongo (AUS) ()
Lot: 75 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Kimigayo (AUS) ()
Lot: 76 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Knit ‘n’ Purl (AUS) ()
Lot: 77 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Koizora (AUS) ()
   runner: Cicilo (AUS) 2016 out of Koizora

   result:
12 Kamilaroi Country H. Gunnedah (2020-12-15) 1300m
   runner: Cicilo (AUS) 2016 out of Koizora

   result:
4 Bettington Rural H. Quirindi (2020-12-26) 1450m
   runner: Cicilo (AUS) 2016 out of Koizora

   result:
9 RL Moses H. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1400m
   runner: Cicilo (AUS) 2016 out of Koizora

   result:
9 Sunburnt Country P. Gunnedah (2021-01-14) 1600m
   runner: Cicilo (AUS) 2016 out of Koizora

   result:
6 Become a Member H. Armidale (2021-01-25) 1300m
   runner: Cicilo (AUS) 2016 out of Koizora

   result:
3 Woodie Wonder Racing H. Walcha (2021-02-05) 1700m
   runner: Cicilo (AUS) 2016 out of Koizora

   result:
7 C Brennan Memorial H. Walcha (2021-02-06) 1440m
   runner: Cicilo (AUS) 2016 out of Koizora

   result:
4 Harrisons Tyre and Battery H. Quirindi (2021-02-19) 1600m
Lot: 78 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Kolonga (AUS) ()
Lot: 79 by Capitalist (AUS), out of La Llorona (AUS) ()
Lot: 80 by So You Think (NZ), out of La Muse (AUS) ()
Lot: 81 by Deep Field (AUS), out of La Pintana (NZ) ()
Lot: 82 by Deep Field (AUS), out of La Speciale (AUS) ()
Lot: 83 by Sebring (AUS), out of Lady Antebellum (AUS) ()
   runner: Tahlayla (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Antebellum

   result:
8 Laidley Cup Tickets H. Gatton (2021-02-21) 1100m
   runner: Tahlayla (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Antebellum

   result:
9 National Construction Management P. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-07) 1000m
   runner: Tahlayla (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Antebellum

   result:
5 Toowoomba Plastics H. Toowoomba (2021-03-27) 1300m
   runner: Tahlayla (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Antebellum

   result:
9 LS CT Gurr H. Kilcoy (2021-04-17) 1050m
Lot: 84 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Lady Balmain (AUS) ()
Lot: 85 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Lady Chelle (AUS) ()
Lot: 86 by Pariah (AUS), out of Lady Denman (AUS) ()
   runner: One Penny (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Denman

   result:
7 Civilcon Solutions 2YO P. Tamworth (2021-04-23) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 87 by Headwater (AUS), out of Lady Diva (AUS) ()
Lot: 88 by Pariah (AUS), out of Lady Echelon (AUS) ()
   runner: Lady Snitch (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Echelon

   result:
1 Arkana Energy Supports MLC Maiden H. Tweed River (2021-01-23) 1550m
   runner: Lady Snitch (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Echelon

   result:
4 Gold Coast Hospital Foundation GCTC (2021-02-13) 1800m
   runner: Lady Snitch (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Echelon

   result:
4 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-06) 1805m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Lady Snitch (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Echelon

   result:
5 Cascade Adult Beverages H. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-18) 1600m
Lot: 89 by Churchill (IRE), out of Lady Iveagh (AUS) ()
Lot: 90 by Highland Reel (IRE), out of Lady Lightning (USA) ()
   runner: Electrifying Lady (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Lightning

   result:
7 Star of the West Maiden P. Warrnambool (2021-01-25) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Electrifying Lady (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Lightning

   result:
7 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Swan Hill (2021-02-16) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 91 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Lady Marvel (AUS) ()
Lot: 92 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Lady Melksham (AUS) ()
Lot: 93 by Pierro (AUS), out of Lady Migaloo (AUS) ()
Lot: 94 by Churchill (IRE), out of Lady of Spain (AUS) ()
   runner: Muleta (AUS) 2016 out of Lady of Spain

   result:
5 Dynamic Print Group H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-11) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Muleta (AUS) 2016 out of Lady of Spain

   result:
6 Welcome 2021 H. Flemington (2021-01-01) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Muleta (AUS) 2016 out of Lady of Spain

   result:
6 Visit Living Legends H. Moonee Valley (2021-01-15) 2040m
   runner: Muleta (AUS) 2016 out of Lady of Spain

   result:
5 Neds Toolbox H. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Muleta (AUS) 2016 out of Lady of Spain

   result:
4 Thoroughbred Club H. Sandown (2021-02-17) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 95 by Rubick (AUS), out of Lady Rah Rah (AUS) ()
   runner: Dawn Too Good (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
5 Tozer Air H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1200m
   runner: Dawn Too Good (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
4 Sky Racing Active H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Dawn Too Good (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
6 ANZ Bloodstock News H. Canterbury (2021-01-22) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Fluids Up (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
7 Newcomb Sand & Soil Maiden P. Werribee (2021-01-09) 1114m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fluids Up (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
5 Ladbrokes Maiden P. Sale (2021-01-31) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fluids Up (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
8 Churchill Cup Maiden P. Moe (2021-02-14) 1208m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: It’s a Rah (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
7 MC Security H. Kilmore (2021-01-12) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: It’s a Rah (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
2 Jack Styring OAM H. Kyneton (2021-01-26) 1100m
   runner: It’s a Rah (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
6 Drinking & Driving Apart H. Kyneton (2021-02-09) 1112m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: It’s a Rah (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
6 Cadd Constructions H. Swan Hill (2021-02-16) 975m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: It’s a Rah (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
4 TAB H. Werribee (2021-04-10) 1110m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: It’s a Rah (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Rah Rah

   result:
5 A1 Tyrepower H. Wangaratta (2021-04-24) 1170m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
Lot: 96 by Choisir (AUS), out of Lady Zabeel (NZ) ()
   runner: Zerette (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Zabeel

   result:
8 Durante Electrical Contrg. Maiden P. Werribee (2021-01-09) 1429m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 97 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Lamarque (AUS) ()
Lot: 98 by Rubick (AUS), out of Lanikai (AUS) ()
   runner: Call Me Maggie (AUS) 2017 out of Lanikai

   result:
2 Liebke Builders Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-06) 1000m
   runner: Call Me Maggie (AUS) 2017 out of Lanikai

   result:
9 Sky Racing Maiden P. Doomben (2021-01-07) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Call Me Maggie (AUS) 2017 out of Lanikai

   result:
2 Committee Maiden P. Dalby (2021-01-22) 1200m
   runner: Call Me Maggie (AUS) 2017 out of Lanikai

   result:
2 Paint Centre Maiden P. Lismore (2021-02-09) 1110m
   runner: Call Me Maggie (AUS) 2017 out of Lanikai

   result:
1 Lockyer Valley Painting Maiden P. Gatton (2021-02-21) 1100m
   runner: Kalino (AUS) 2018 out of Lanikai

   result:
1 Earthlight New to Darley Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Kalino (AUS) 2018 out of Lanikai

   result:
9 Kindergarten S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 99 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Latest Plan (USA) ()
Lot: 100 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Latvian Amber (AUS) ()
   runner: Loubard (AUS) 2018 out of Latvian Amber

   result:
9 Sharp Electronics Group Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Loubard (AUS) 2018 out of Latvian Amber

   result:
7 Illawarra Turf Club Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Platinum Impact (AUS) 2017 out of Latvian Amber

   result:
14 Race Images Maiden S. Wanganui (2021-01-14) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Platinum Impact (AUS) 2017 out of Latvian Amber

   result:
0 Pope & Gray Contractors Maiden S. Tauherenikau (2021-02-08) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 101 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Let Her Rip (NZ) ()
Lot: 102 by Epaulette (AUS), out of Let’s Lunch (AUS) ()
Lot: 103 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Let’s Make Adeal (AUS) ()
   runner: Game Legend (AUS) 2018 out of Let’s Make Adeal

   result:
6 Whitford Liquid Waste Maiden 2YO P. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 104 by Sebring (AUS), out of Levenses (AUS) ()
Lot: 105 by Sidestep (AUS), out of Liberty Jane (AUS) ()
Lot: 106 by Exosphere (AUS), out of Light Lustre (IRE) ()
Lot: 107 by Pierro (AUS), out of Lightfeet Lady (AUS) ()
Lot: 108 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Like a Song (IRE) ()
Lot: 109 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Limbo Down (NZ) ()
   runner: Firedoor (AUS) 2016 out of Limbo Down

   result:
4 Troa Supporting Owners Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-04-16) 1000m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Howlowcanyougo (AUS) 2015 out of Limbo Down

   result:
10 Menz Plant H. NA (2020-12-07) 1200m
   runner: Howlowcanyougo (AUS) 2015 out of Limbo Down

   result:
7 Jeagers Event Hire T Ryder Cup H. Wagga (2020-12-24) 1600m
   runner: Howlowcanyougo (AUS) 2015 out of Limbo Down

   result:
12 Kooringal Stud Town Plate Prelude H. Wagga (2021-04-18) 1200m
   runner: Joviality (AUS) 2017 out of Limbo Down

   result:
11 Light Fingers S. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Joviality (AUS) 2017 out of Limbo Down

   result:
15 Surround S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 110 by Invader (AUS), out of Lipizzan (AUS) ()
Lot: 111 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Locket (AUS) ()
   runner: Big Angel (AUS) 2017 out of Locket

   result:
7 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Big Angel (AUS) 2017 out of Locket

   result:
3 Jim Beam Maiden H. Wyong (2021-01-24) 1350m
   runner: Big Angel (AUS) 2017 out of Locket

   result:
3 ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1550m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Big Angel (AUS) 2017 out of Locket

   result:
8 ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1600m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Big Angel (AUS) 2017 out of Locket

   result:
2 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Kyneton (2021-03-29) 1887m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Big Angel (AUS) 2017 out of Locket

   result:
2 Christine Briggs Maiden P. Kyneton (2021-04-17) 1875m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lockraar (NZ) 2017 out of Locket

   result:
4 Otago Daily Times Maiden S. Wingatui (2021-03-06) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lockraar (NZ) 2017 out of Locket

   result:
9 Ashburton U Hire Maiden S. Ashburton (2021-03-18) 2200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Vista Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Locket

   result:
2 Goodness & Gracious Maiden P. Gunnedah (2020-12-05) 1300m
   runner: Vista Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Locket

   result:
8 Ultra Fleet Maiden H. Gunnedah (2020-12-15) 1300m
   runner: Vista Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Locket

   result:
4 Tatts Hotel & Brian Baldwin Maiden H. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1400m
   runner: Vista Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Locket

   result:
5 Tooheys Ironjack Maiden P. Gunnedah (2021-01-14) 1300m
   runner: Vista Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Locket

   result:
5 Rapid Cleaning P. Tamworth (2021-01-30) 1600m
   runner: Vista Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Locket

   result:
5 Dutton Electrical Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-02-12) 1600m
Lot: 112 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Loiret (AUS) ()
   runner: Lorietson (AUS) 2017 out of Loiret

   result:
11 DVM Embroidery Maiden P. Orange (2020-12-28) 1400m
Lot: 113 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Love a Rose (AUS) ()
Lot: 114 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Love is a Verb (AUS) ()
Lot: 115 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Love is Fickle (AUS) ()
   runner: Hitotsu (AUS) 2018 out of Love is Fickle

   result:
7 Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g) Caulfield (2021-02-06) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hitotsu (AUS) 2018 out of Love is Fickle

   result:
10 Blue Diamond S. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Hitotsu (AUS) 2018 out of Love is Fickle

   result:
6 Sires’ Produce S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 116 by Sebring (AUS), out of Loveletter (AUS) ()
Lot: 117 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Lovetheoneyourwith (AUS) ()
Lot: 118 by So You Think (NZ), out of Lovetrista (AUS) ()
   runner: Holster (NZ) 2016 out of Lovetrista

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Back Yourself Maiden P. Sandown (2020-12-09) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Holster (NZ) 2016 out of Lovetrista

   result:
1 McLean Water Works Maiden P. Werribee (2020-12-30) 1615m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Holster (NZ) 2016 out of Lovetrista

   result:
4 Thoroughbred Club H. Sandown (2021-01-20) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Holster (NZ) 2016 out of Lovetrista

   result:
3 Clanbrooke Racing H. Sandown (2021-02-17) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Holster (NZ) 2016 out of Lovetrista

   result:
4 EJ Whitten Foundation H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-26) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Taviluv (NZ) 2017 out of Lovetrista

   result:
5 Franklin Auctions Maiden S. Pukekohe (2021-02-25) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Taviluv (NZ) 2017 out of Lovetrista

   result:
5 Ajc.co.nz Maiden S. Avondale (2021-04-26) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 119 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Lucky Legacy (AUS) ()
Lot: 120 by Pariah (AUS), out of Luiza (AUS) ()
Lot: 121 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Madame Trop Vite (IRE) ()
   runner: Elegant Boom (AUS) 2018 out of Madame Trop Vite

   result:
12 Ladbrokes Easy Form 2YO H. Sandown (2021-03-24) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Spending to Win (AUS) 2013 out of Madame Trop Vite

   result:
9 WJ Adam S. Caulfield (2021-01-26) 1000m
   runner: Spending to Win (AUS) 2013 out of Madame Trop Vite

   result:
10 Sharp Extensive IT H. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Spending to Win (AUS) 2013 out of Madame Trop Vite

   result:
10 Affinity Constructions H. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1000m
   runner: Spending to Win (AUS) 2013 out of Madame Trop Vite

   result:
9 Flat Knacker H. Albury (2021-03-19) 900m
Lot: 122 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Maddie de Belle (AUS) ()
   runner: Lucky Lad (AUS) 2017 out of Maddie de Belle

   result:
9 Newcomb Sand & Soil Maiden P. Geelong (2020-12-11) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Lucky Lad (AUS) 2017 out of Maddie de Belle

   result:
5 Superior Food Services Maiden P. NA (2021-01-14) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lucky Lad (AUS) 2017 out of Maddie de Belle

   result:
14 Evergreen Turf Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 123 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Made for Glory (AUS) ()
Lot: 124 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Madison Quays (AUS) ()
Lot: 125 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Magic in Motion (AUS) ()
   runner: Earl of Sandwich (AUS) 2017 out of Magic in Motion

   result:
2 HMA Maiden P. Wyong (2021-03-09) 1350m
   runner: Earl of Sandwich (AUS) 2017 out of Magic in Motion

   result:
5 Panasonic Nanoex Maiden P. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1600m
   runner: Earl of Sandwich (AUS) 2017 out of Magic in Motion

   result:
3 Advanced Pest Control Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 1600m
   runner: Earl of Sandwich (AUS) 2017 out of Magic in Motion

   result:
3 TAB Long May We Play Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2021-04-26) 1500m
Lot: 126 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Magic Mouse (AUS) ()
Lot: 127 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Magistra (NZ) ()
   runner: Ponte Pietra (AUS) 2017 out of Magistra

   result:
10 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Ponte Pietra (AUS) 2017 out of Magistra

   result:
11 Grubby McGrath Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1600m
   runner: Ponte Pietra (AUS) 2017 out of Magistra

   result:
10 Comfort Made Easy Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-01-30) 1850m
Lot: 128 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Magita (AUS) ()
Lot: 129 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Maiya Nova (AUS) ()
Lot: 130 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Majara (AUS) ()
Lot: 131 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Majestic Faith (AUS) ()
   runner: Dewhurst (AUS) 2017 out of Majestic Faith

   result:
10 Total Animal Supplies H. NA (2021-04-15) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 132 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Malakiya (AUS) ()
   runner: Our Double Choice (AUS) 2018 out of Malakiya

   result:
10 Magic Millions Adelaide 2YO Classic NA (2021-02-27) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 133 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Manrose Hattan (AUS) ()
Lot: 134 by Contributer (IRE), out of Mapmaker (NZ) ()
Lot: 135 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Marli (AUS) ()
Lot: 136 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Marple Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 137 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Marvellous Miss (AUS) ()
   runner: Amadeo (AUS) 2012 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
5 Grower’s Daughter H. Emerald (2021-04-03) 1000m
   runner: Amadeo (AUS) 2012 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
2 Making Milestones H. Longreach (2021-04-10) 1400m
   runner: Amadeo (AUS) 2012 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
6 Battle of Kapyong H. Longreach (2021-04-24) 1400m
   runner: Fox Warrior (AUS) 2018 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
1 Star 102.7 & 4CA Maiden 2YO H. Cairns (2021-02-23) 950m <2YO
   runner: Momentum Amethyst (AUS) 2015 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
6 Ladbrokes Back Yourself H. Alice Springs (2020-12-28) 1200m
   runner: Momentum Amethyst (AUS) 2015 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
6 Gillen Club H. Alice Springs (2021-01-30) 1200m
   runner: Momentum Amethyst (AUS) 2015 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
5 Ladbrokes Split Multi H. Alice Springs (2021-02-13) 1400m
   runner: Momentum Amethyst (AUS) 2015 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Blended Multi H. Alice Springs (2021-02-20) 1600m
   runner: Momentum Amethyst (AUS) 2015 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
3 St Patrick’s Day Cup H. Alice Springs (2021-03-20) 1600m
   runner: Momentum Amethyst (AUS) 2015 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Split Multi H. Alice Springs (2021-04-10) 1400m
   runner: Momentum Amethyst (AUS) 2015 out of Marvellous Miss

   result:
2 Australian Transit Group H. Alice Springs (2021-04-25) 1600m
Lot: 138 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Matryoshka (AUS) ()
Lot: 139 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of McCartney (NZ) ()
Lot: 140 by Rubick (AUS), out of Medici Madonna (AUS) ()
   runner: Chookster (AUS) 2016 out of Medici Madonna

   result:
6 Thank U Clifford Park Venue Maiden H. Toowoomba (2020-12-19) 1640m
   runner: Chookster (AUS) 2016 out of Medici Madonna

   result:
5 Wright Machine.-Lotza Signs P. Tweed River (2020-12-27) 2000m
   runner: La Isla Bonita (AUS) 2017 out of Medici Madonna

   result:
1 In2access Services Maiden P. Werribee (2021-04-23) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Outback Warrior (AUS) 2014 out of Medici Madonna

   result:
5 Capricornia Yearling Sale H. Rockhampton (2021-01-06) 1050m
Lot: 141 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Memento (AUS) ()
Lot: 142 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Menwa (FR) ()
Lot: 143 by Sebring (AUS), out of Mexican Gal (AUS) ()
   runner: Mexican Star (AUS) 2017 out of Mexican Gal

   result:
3 Mercedes-Benz Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-15) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Mexican Star (AUS) 2017 out of Mexican Gal

   result:
3 Catanach’s Jewellers Maiden P. Mornington (2021-01-10) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Mexican Star (AUS) 2017 out of Mexican Gal

   result:
2 Modtech Maiden P. Mornington (2021-01-22) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Mexican Star (AUS) 2017 out of Mexican Gal

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Maiden P. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mexican Star (AUS) 2017 out of Mexican Gal

   result:
2 Magic Millions Adelaide Maiden P. NA (2021-02-25) 1400m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Runamigo (AUS) 2018 out of Mexican Gal

   result:
3 De Bortoli Maiden 2YO P. Warrnambool (2021-03-26) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 144 by Impending (AUS), out of Mianina (NZ) ()
Lot: 145 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Mihiri (AUS) ()
   runner: Turnstar (AUS) 2018 out of Mihiri

   result:
6 Bet365 Odds Drift Protect Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2021-01-15) 1147m <2YO
   runner: Turnstar (AUS) 2018 out of Mihiri

   result:
2 Tobin Brothers Maiden 2YO P. Werribee (2021-01-29) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 146 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Milanesa (AUS) ()
   runner: Now or Never (AUS) 2015 out of Milanesa

   result:
13 Aurelia Premium Australian H. Mudgee (2020-12-04) 1400m
   runner: Now or Never (AUS) 2015 out of Milanesa

   result:
4 Segenhoe Stud H. Scone (2020-12-21) 1400m
   runner: Now or Never (AUS) 2015 out of Milanesa

   result:
2 Rentokil Goondiwindi H. Moree (2021-03-11) 1300m
   runner: Pandano (AUS) 2016 out of Milanesa

   result:
4 Heineken H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Pandano (AUS) 2016 out of Milanesa

   result:
6 Heineken H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Pandano (AUS) 2016 out of Milanesa

   result:
2 Sky Racing Active H. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Pandano (AUS) 2016 out of Milanesa

   result:
1 ACY Securities H. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Pandano (AUS) 2016 out of Milanesa

   result:
1 Provincial Championships Qualifier Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1400m
   runner: Pandano (AUS) 2016 out of Milanesa

   result:
2 Polytrack Provincial Champs Final Randwick (2021-04-17) 1400m
Lot: 147 by Pierro (AUS), out of Mileyva (NZ) ()
   runner: Last Quest (AUS) 2017 out of Mileyva

   result:
3 March 26 Tradies Day Maiden P. Sapphire (2021-03-01) 1207m
   runner: Last Quest (AUS) 2017 out of Mileyva

   result:
4 Coast n Country Scaffold Maiden H. Sapphire (2021-03-26) 1200m
   runner: Last Quest (AUS) 2017 out of Mileyva

   result:
2 Relaxed Living Landscapes Maiden P. Canberra (2021-04-09) 1300m
Lot: 148 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Min River (AUS) ()
   runner: Golden Creek (AUS) 2014 out of Min River

   result:
7 Irritek H. Moree (2020-12-19) 1200m
   runner: Golden Creek (AUS) 2014 out of Min River

   result:
13 Marr’s Ready Mix Concrete P. NA (2021-01-09) 1400m
   runner: Golden Creek (AUS) 2014 out of Min River

   result:
11 Become a Member H. Armidale (2021-01-25) 1300m
   runner: Golden Creek (AUS) 2014 out of Min River

   result:
8 Macintyre Hot Bread H. Inverell (2021-03-20) 1200m
   runner: Golden Creek (AUS) 2014 out of Min River

   result:
6 West Armidale Business Houses H. Armidale (2021-04-25) 1400m
   runner: Mississippi (AUS) 2017 out of Min River

   result:
6 New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-01-08) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mississippi (AUS) 2017 out of Min River

   result:
6 Elephant & Castle Hotel Maiden P. Geelong (2021-01-27) 2212m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 149 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Mineko (AUS) ()
Lot: 150 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Mira Chavali (AUS) ()
   runner: Deep Mirror (AUS) 2017 out of Mira Chavali

   result:
3 Emmetts H. Stawell (2020-12-05) 1100m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deep Mirror (AUS) 2017 out of Mira Chavali

   result:
1 Australian Lamb Company H. Colac (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deep Mirror (AUS) 2017 out of Mira Chavali

   result:
9 Carol Watson H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 1400m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Deep Mirror (AUS) 2017 out of Mira Chavali

   result:
8 APM Group H. NA (2021-02-04) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Deep Mirror (AUS) 2017 out of Mira Chavali

   result:
7 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Benalla (2021-02-19) 1206m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Deep Mirror (AUS) 2017 out of Mira Chavali

   result:
2 Australian Bloodstock H. Colac (2021-03-13) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deep Mirror (AUS) 2017 out of Mira Chavali

   result:
10 IDS Security H. Mornington (2021-04-04) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
Lot: 151 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Miranda Jane (AUS) ()
Lot: 152 by Sebring (AUS), out of Miss Amajardan (AUS) ()
   runner: Crystal’s Legacy (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Amajardan

   result:
5 Pirtek Central Coast Maiden P. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1000m
   runner: Crystal’s Legacy (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Amajardan

   result:
3 All Steel Sheds 2YO Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 900m <2YO
   runner: Crystal’s Legacy (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Amajardan

   result:
9 Charlotte Inglis Maiden 2YO H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 153 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Miss Ballantine (AUS) ()
Lot: 154 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Miss Beauty World (AUS) ()
   runner: Lady of Luxury (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Beauty World

   result:
2 Magic Millions Maiden P. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lady of Luxury (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Beauty World

   result:
2 Bowermans Furniture Maiden P. Kensington (2021-02-03) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Lady of Luxury (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Beauty World

   result:
7 Vinery Stud Maiden H. Kensington (2021-02-17) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Lady of Luxury (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Beauty World

   result:
2 Sky Racing Maiden P. Wyong (2021-02-25) 1350m
   runner: Lady of Luxury (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Beauty World

   result:
2 Seppelt P. Canberra (2021-03-07) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Lady of Luxury (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Beauty World

   result:
4 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-03-16) 1800m
Lot: 155 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Miss Benedetta (AUS) ()
Lot: 156 by Invader (AUS), out of Miss Cosmetic (AUS) ()
Lot: 157 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Miss Cover Girl (AUS) ()
Lot: 158 by Epaulette (AUS), out of Miss de Vega (AUS) ()
   runner: Vega Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Miss de Vega

   result:
6 Paul Lahood Funeral Services 2YO Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 159 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Miss Emily (AUS) ()
Lot: 160 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Miss Mittagong (USA) ()
Lot: 161 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Miss Mushu (AUS) ()
   runner: High Mist (AUS) 2013 out of Miss Mushu

   result:
9 Peel Test n Tag H. Pinjarra (2021-01-01) 1200m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: High Mist (AUS) 2013 out of Miss Mushu

   result:
9 Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2021-01-13) 1690m <2yo+ BM46+ Handicap
   runner: High Mist (AUS) 2013 out of Miss Mushu

   result:
7 Byron Bay Premium Lager H. Ascot (2021-02-10) 1600m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Kung Fu Mushu (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Mushu

   result:
6 Mongarlowe Gourmet Maiden P. Canberra (2020-12-13) 1400m
   runner: Kung Fu Mushu (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Mushu

   result:
2 DVM Embroidery Maiden P. Orange (2020-12-28) 1400m
   runner: Kung Fu Mushu (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Mushu

   result:
7 Grubby McGrath Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1600m
   runner: Kung Fu Mushu (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Mushu

   result:
3 Twinstar Racing Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-01-25) 1400m
   runner: Lake Placid (AUS) 2016 out of Miss Mushu

   result:
6 Ted Russell Memorial Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2021-04-19) 1315m
Lot: 162 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Miss Salinger (AUS) ()
Lot: 163 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Miss Spirituality (AUS) ()
   runner: Making Contact (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Spirituality

   result:
5 Obrien Real Estate Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-04-30) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 164 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Miss Twin Peaks (AUS) ()
   runner: Santero (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Twin Peaks

   result:
1 Winsec Savings & Loans Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-04-15) 1170m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 165 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Miss Valor (AUS) ()
   runner: For Valour (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Valor

   result:
3 Agency Real Estate Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-01-01) 1250m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: For Valour (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Valor

   result:
12 Magic Millions Maiden P. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 166 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Miss Vinnoire (AUS) ()
Lot: 167 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Misshiraz (AUS) ()
   runner: Deepour (AUS) 2017 out of Misshiraz

   result:
1 Pacific National Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Deepour (AUS) 2017 out of Misshiraz

   result:
7 Moet & Chandon H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1250m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Deepour (AUS) 2017 out of Misshiraz

   result:
3 Alan (Grub) McGrath H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1400m
   runner: Deepour (AUS) 2017 out of Misshiraz

   result:
8 Bark Busters Dog Training H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 1400m
   runner: Koonunga (AUS) 2014 out of Misshiraz

   result:
8 Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Moonee Valley (2021-02-26) 955m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Koonunga (AUS) 2014 out of Misshiraz

   result:
5 Vinery Stud H. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Koonunga (AUS) 2014 out of Misshiraz

   result:
8 J Davis Motors Cup Day Sprint H. Orange (2021-04-16) 1000m
Lot: 168 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Mistress Mace (AUS) ()
Lot: 169 by So You Think (NZ), out of Molly Rocks (AUS) ()
   runner: Molly Golightly (AUS) 2017 out of Molly Rocks

   result:
7 JSM Embroidery & Workwear H. Sale (2021-03-28) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Molly Golightly (AUS) 2017 out of Molly Rocks

   result:
10 Avis Car Rental H. Bendigo (2021-04-14) 1300m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Molly Golightly (AUS) 2017 out of Molly Rocks

   result:
1 Pace Hospitality Insurance H. Geelong (2021-04-30) 1212m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 170 by Headwater (AUS), out of Montana Diamond (AUS) ()
Lot: 171 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Montana Flight (AUS) ()
Lot: 172 by Headwater (AUS), out of Moohariba (AUS) ()
Lot: 173 by Spieth (NZ), out of More for Me (AUS) ()
   runner: Buffet Buster (AUS) 2018 out of More for Me

   result:
9 Talindert S. Flemington (2021-02-13) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Buffet Buster (AUS) 2018 out of More for Me

   result:
9 Magic Millions Adelaide 2YO Classic NA (2021-02-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Chattanooga Lucy (AUS) 2017 out of More for Me

   result:
6 Blake Machinery Group Ltd H. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-05) 1000m
   runner: Chattanooga Lucy (AUS) 2017 out of More for Me

   result:
7 TAB Live Sky Racing Vision H. Doomben (2021-03-03) 1200m <3yo Class 1 Set Weig
Lot: 174 by Impending (AUS), out of More Spark (AUS) ()
Lot: 175 by Spieth (NZ), out of Mornington Mist (AUS) ()
Lot: 176 by Pariah (AUS), out of Most Striking (USA) ()
Lot: 177 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Motown Melody (AUS) ()
Lot: 178 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Mowgli (AUS) ()
Lot: 179 by Invader (AUS), out of Murtle Miss (AUS) ()
   runner: Sarcophagus (AUS) 2017 out of Murtle Miss

   result:
10 Mitsubishi Industries Maiden H. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1350m
   runner: Sarcophagus (AUS) 2017 out of Murtle Miss

   result:
5 Go Electrical Maiden H. Wyong (2021-04-08) 1350m
   runner: Sarcophagus (AUS) 2017 out of Murtle Miss

   result:
5 Sharp Electronics Group Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1500m
Lot: 180 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of My Michelle (AUS) ()
Lot: 181 by Deep Field (AUS), out of My Shabella (AUS) ()
Lot: 182 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Mystical Tale (AUS) ()
Lot: 183 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Najmaat (AUS) ()
Lot: 184 by Churchill (IRE), out of National Anthem (AUS) ()
Lot: 185 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Native Bombshell (USA) ()
Lot: 186 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Navua Mist (AUS) ()
Lot: 187 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Nephtys (AUS) ()
   runner: Chalmers (AUS) 2014 out of Nephtys

   result:
8 Mudgee Cup Mudgee (2020-12-04) 1600m
   runner: Chalmers (AUS) 2014 out of Nephtys

   result:
4 Yarraman Park Conditional H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1200m
   runner: Khalfani (AUS) 2016 out of Nephtys

   result:
10 Chase a Fox Racing Syndicate Maiden S. Wanganui (2021-04-08) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Khalfani (AUS) 2016 out of Nephtys

   result:
2 New World Maiden S. Awapuni (2021-04-25) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Nephradiva (AUS) 2018 out of Nephtys

   result:
1 Eba Hire Maiden P. Albury (2021-04-26) 900m
Lot: 188 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Nicconi Leggera (AUS) ()
Lot: 189 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Night War (AUS) ()
   runner: Major Murphy (AUS) 2017 out of Night War

   result:
7 Bass Floor H. Newcastle (2021-02-01) 1250m
   runner: Major Murphy (AUS) 2017 out of Night War

   result:
2 Kennards Hire H. Bathurst (2021-02-08) 1108m
   runner: Major Murphy (AUS) 2017 out of Night War

   result:
6 Provincial Champs 27/3 H. Wyong (2021-03-09) 1000m
   runner: Messerschmitt (AUS) 2015 out of Night War

   result:
6 Furphy Festive Season H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Messerschmitt (AUS) 2015 out of Night War

   result:
9 Kennedy H. Flemington (2021-01-09) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Messerschmitt (AUS) 2015 out of Night War

   result:
6 Mal Seccull H. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Night Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Night War

   result:
8 Impending at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Night Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Night War

   result:
8 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2021-01-29) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Night Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Night War

   result:
6 Tab.com.au H. Wyong (2021-02-25) 1100m
   runner: Night Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Night War

   result:
3 Sneddon Bros H. Gosford (2021-03-13) 1100m
   runner: Night Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Night War

   result:
5 Polytrack Provincial Champ Qualifier Wyong (2021-03-27) 1350m
   runner: Night Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Night War

   result:
8 Hawkesbury Cup Day H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 190 by Nicconi (AUS), out of No Excuses Bec (AUS) ()
Lot: 191 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Noble Creed (AUS) ()
Lot: 192 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Northern Model (AUS) ()
Lot: 193 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Nostariel (AUS) ()
Lot: 194 by Sebring (AUS), out of Not for Me (AUS) ()
   runner: Folk Hero (AUS) 2017 out of Not for Me

   result:
12 On-Trac Ag Country Only Maiden P. Orange (2021-04-16) 1280m
Lot: 195 by Rubick (AUS), out of Novaspirit (AUS) ()
   runner: One Shy Ruby (AUS) 2017 out of Novaspirit

   result:
12 Mode P. Doomben (2020-12-05) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Rubiquitous (AUS) 2018 out of Novaspirit

   result:
1 Race Zone Racing Supplies Maiden 2YO P. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-08) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Rubiquitous (AUS) 2018 out of Novaspirit

   result:
2 TAB Venue Mode 2YO H. Doomben (2021-01-23) 1050m <2YO
Lot: 196 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of O’Raghailligh (NZ) ()
Lot: 197 by Hellbent (AUS), out of O’Reilly’s Charm (NZ) ()
   runner: My Khalifa (AUS) 2018 out of O’Reilly’s Charm

   result:
5 Leconfield 2YO H. Morphettville (2021-02-13) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 198 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Occasio (AUS) ()
Lot: 199 by Your Song (AUS), out of Ocean Tempest (AUS) ()
Lot: 200 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Oh So Frisky (AUS) ()
   runner: Friskocity (AUS) 2014 out of Oh So Frisky

   result:
7 Peter Walsh Nationals H. Kerang (2021-04-03) 1100m
   runner: Friskocity (AUS) 2014 out of Oh So Frisky

   result:
4 Central IGA H. Deniliquin (2021-04-25) 1200m
   runner: Powerstone (AUS) 2017 out of Oh So Frisky

   result:
5 Winsec Savings & Loans Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-04-15) 1170m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 201 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Onemorezeta (AUS) ()
Lot: 202 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Opalize (AUS) ()
   runner: Jade (AUS) 2017 out of Opalize

   result:
4 Bede Thomas Memorial Maiden P. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1050m
   runner: Jade (AUS) 2017 out of Opalize

   result:
4 Taste Tamworth Festival Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-01-21) 1200m
   runner: Jade (AUS) 2017 out of Opalize

   result:
7 John Deere PVM Maiden P. Quirindi (2021-02-19) 1200m
   runner: Jade (AUS) 2017 out of Opalize

   result:
7 TAB Lawn Party Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-03-07) 1200m
   runner: Jade (AUS) 2017 out of Opalize

   result:
3 Kirks IGA Maiden P. Armidale (2021-03-28) 1400m
   runner: Jade (AUS) 2017 out of Opalize

   result:
4 Fast & Fresh Produce Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-04-06) 1600m
   runner: Jade (AUS) 2017 out of Opalize

   result:
3 Sea Eagles Members P. Mudgee (2021-04-18) 1600m
   runner: Manabar (AUS) 2012 out of Opalize

   result:
10 Ryde Kia Evening Star H. Canterbury (2020-12-11) 1550m <5yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Manabar (AUS) 2012 out of Opalize

   result:
12 Inverell Cup Inverell (2021-01-01) 1400m
   runner: Manabar (AUS) 2012 out of Opalize

   result:
12 Tamworth Golden Guitar Cup H. Tamworth (2021-01-21) 1200m
   runner: Manabar (AUS) 2012 out of Opalize

   result:
6 Walcha Cup Walcha (2021-02-05) 1440m
   runner: Manabar (AUS) 2012 out of Opalize

   result:
13 Quirindi Cup Quirindi (2021-02-19) 1600m
   runner: Manabar (AUS) 2012 out of Opalize

   result:
11 MBA NSW Hunter Division H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1400m
Lot: 203 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Opportunity (NZ) ()
   runner: Ficheur (AUS) 2017 out of Opportunity

   result:
4 Canadian Club H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1100m
   runner: Ficheur (AUS) 2017 out of Opportunity

   result:
8 Sneddon Bros H. Gosford (2021-01-27) 1200m
   runner: Ficheur (AUS) 2017 out of Opportunity

   result:
1 Aspira Accounting & Tax H. Newcastle (2021-02-06) 1500m
   runner: Ficheur (AUS) 2017 out of Opportunity

   result:
10 Calvary Mater H. Newcastle (2021-02-20) 1870m
   runner: Ficheur (AUS) 2017 out of Opportunity

   result:
1 Widden-Valley of Champions H. Scone (2021-03-15) 1400m
   runner: Ficheur (AUS) 2017 out of Opportunity

   result:
9 Polytrack Provincial Champ Qualifier Wyong (2021-03-27) 1350m
   runner: Ficheur (AUS) 2017 out of Opportunity

   result:
8 Sean Stonestreet H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1400m
   runner: Profit (AUS) 2016 out of Opportunity

   result:
3 Roku Gin the Gateway P. Eagle Farm (2020-12-12) 1400m <4yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Profit (AUS) 2016 out of Opportunity

   result:
6 Bernborough P. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1600m
   runner: Profit (AUS) 2016 out of Opportunity

   result:
8 Wave P. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1800m <3,4yo Open Weight Fo
   runner: Profit (AUS) 2016 out of Opportunity

   result:
12 Magic Millions H. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1800m
Lot: 204 by Churchill (IRE), out of Opulence Start (AUS) ()
   runner: Ahead Start (AUS) 2017 out of Opulence Start

   result:
1 Kurrinda Bloodstock Country H. Wellington (2021-03-28) 1100m
   runner: Ahead Start (AUS) 2017 out of Opulence Start

   result:
1 Vale Neville Layt Highway H. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1200m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Nuremburg Castle (AUS) 2016 out of Opulence Start

   result:
2 Proallied H. Canberra (2020-12-13) 1200m
   runner: Nuremburg Castle (AUS) 2016 out of Opulence Start

   result:
3 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1300m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Nuremburg Castle (AUS) 2016 out of Opulence Start

   result:
3 Joseph Jones Racing & Belmont H. Sapphire (2021-01-31) 1200m
Lot: 205 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Orion Love (GB) ()
   runner: Olmeto (AUS) 2016 out of Orion Love

   result:
9 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-03-16) 1800m
   runner: Olmeto (AUS) 2016 out of Orion Love

   result:
3 Affinity Constructions Aust P. Canberra (2021-03-31) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Olmeto (AUS) 2016 out of Orion Love

   result:
9 Greg Burke Racing H. Queanbeyan (2021-04-15) 2000m
   runner: Orreza (AUS) 2018 out of Orion Love

   result:
6 Goulburn Soldiers Club Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-02-21) 1000m
   runner: Orreza (AUS) 2018 out of Orion Love

   result:
5 Carpet Court Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-03-11) 1000m
   runner: Orreza (AUS) 2018 out of Orion Love

   result:
2 Dunn Concreting Maiden H. Queanbeyan (2021-03-20) 1000m
   runner: Orreza (AUS) 2018 out of Orion Love

   result:
9 HQ Insurance Maiden H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1000m
Lot: 206 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Otsanda (AUS) ()
   runner: Navarre (AUS) 2016 out of Otsanda

   result:
6 Become a Member Maiden P. Rockhampton (2020-12-18) 1300m
   runner: Navarre (AUS) 2016 out of Otsanda

   result:
2 Like Us on Facebook Maiden H. Rockhampton (2020-12-29) 1400m
   runner: Navarre (AUS) 2016 out of Otsanda

   result:
1 Memberships Maiden H. Rockhampton (2021-01-13) 1600m
   runner: Navarre (AUS) 2016 out of Otsanda

   result:
10 Suncoast Marine Electrical H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-24) 1800m
   runner: Navarre (AUS) 2016 out of Otsanda

   result:
8 Class 1 H. Rockhampton (2021-03-05) 1200m
   runner: Navarre (AUS) 2016 out of Otsanda

   result:
10 Capricornia Yearling Sale H. Rockhampton (2021-04-09) 1400m
Lot: 207 by Impending (AUS), out of Our Emily Mia (AUS) ()
   runner: Wide Awake (AUS) 2017 out of Our Emily Mia

   result:
4 Neds Price Boost H. Caulfield (2021-01-13) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Wide Awake (AUS) 2017 out of Our Emily Mia

   result:
7 Jockeys Challenge H. Flemington (2021-01-29) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Wide Awake (AUS) 2017 out of Our Emily Mia

   result:
5 TAB Adelaide Cup Day H. Morphettville (2021-02-20) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Wide Awake (AUS) 2017 out of Our Emily Mia

   result:
3 Sportsbet Same Race Multi H. NA (2021-03-11) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Wide Awake (AUS) 2017 out of Our Emily Mia

   result:
2 JSM Embroidery & Workwear H. Sale (2021-03-28) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Wide Awake (AUS) 2017 out of Our Emily Mia

   result:
1 Grundfos H. Strathalbyn (2021-04-18) 1100m <3yo Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 208 by Almanzor (FR), out of Our Foil (AUS) ()
Lot: 209 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Outsider Art (USA) ()
Lot: 210 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Oyster Bay (AUS) ()
Lot: 211 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Paeroa Gold (AUS) ()
   runner: Paeroa Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Paeroa Gold

   result:
7 Furphy Refreshing Ale Maiden P. Bunbury (2021-04-07) 1116m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Paeroa Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Paeroa Gold

   result:
3 Budget Truck Rental Maiden P. Ascot (2021-04-17) 1100m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Paeroa Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Paeroa Gold

   result:
1 Batteries N More Maiden P. NA (2021-04-25) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rising Commodity (AUS) 2018 out of Paeroa Gold

   result:
3 Glenroy Chaff P. Ascot (2021-03-24) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Rising Commodity (AUS) 2018 out of Paeroa Gold

   result:
10 Crown Perth Maiden 2YO P. Ascot (2021-04-14) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 212 by Sebring (AUS), out of Palm Shade (GB) ()
Lot: 213 by Rubick (AUS), out of Pantheress (AUS) ()
Lot: 214 by Sebring (AUS), out of Papillon Rouge (AUS) ()
Lot: 215 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Paris for Me (AUS) ()
Lot: 216 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Parker’s Piece (NZ) ()
Lot: 217 by Churchill (IRE), out of Passagemaker (AUS) ()
   runner: Gunnerside (AUS) 2017 out of Passagemaker

   result:
3 Happy Meal Maiden P. Dubbo (2021-04-11) 1000m
   runner: Gunnerside (AUS) 2017 out of Passagemaker

   result:
5 Gallipoli Maiden P. Narromine (2021-04-27) 1100m
   runner: Tambo’s Mate (AUS) 2015 out of Passagemaker

   result:
4 George Moore S. Doomben (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Tambo’s Mate (AUS) 2015 out of Passagemaker

   result:
11 Lough Neagh S. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1350m
   runner: Tambo’s Mate (AUS) 2015 out of Passagemaker

   result:
14 Magic Millions The Buffering Eagle Farm (2021-01-02) 1400m
   runner: Tambo’s Mate (AUS) 2015 out of Passagemaker

   result:
7 Coastline BMW X7 H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-30) 1000m
Lot: 218 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Pearl Congenial (AUS) ()
Lot: 219 by Headwater (AUS), out of Pearls for Me (AUS) ()
Lot: 220 by Astern (AUS), out of Peneleput (USA) ()
   runner: Put Upon (AUS) 2018 out of Peneleput

   result:
7 Bet365 Drift Protector Maiden P. Geelong (2021-04-30) 1112m <2YO
   runner: Tinipit (AUS) 2017 out of Peneleput

   result:
7 Sky Racing Maiden H. GCTC (2021-04-03) 1200m
   runner: Tinipit (AUS) 2017 out of Peneleput

   result:
6 Sirromet Maiden P. Ipswich (2021-04-12) 1200m
Lot: 221 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Pentasia (AUS) ()
   runner: Pennyweight (AUS) 2016 out of Pentasia

   result:
11 Christmas Races Maiden P. Gawler (2020-12-02) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 222 by Rubick (AUS), out of Peony Fairy (USA) ()
   runner: Song Brocade (AUS) 2016 out of Peony Fairy

   result:
9 Sargeant Plumbing H. Terang (2020-12-09) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Song Brocade (AUS) 2016 out of Peony Fairy

   result:
1 Hygain H. Echuca (2020-12-31) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Song Brocade (AUS) 2016 out of Peony Fairy

   result:
9 Furphy Crisp Lager H. Flemington (2021-01-09) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Song Brocade (AUS) 2016 out of Peony Fairy

   result:
13 Rex Gorell H. Geelong (2021-01-27) 1509m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 223 by Per Incanto (USA), out of Perfect Beat (AUS) ()
Lot: 224 by Almanzor (FR), out of Perfect Offering (AUS) ()
Lot: 225 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Perfect Persuasion (AUS) ()
Lot: 226 by Exosphere (AUS), out of Personal Service (AUS) ()
   runner: Think it Over (AUS) 2015 out of Personal Service

   result:
1 Liverpool City Cup Randwick (2021-02-27) 1300m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Think it Over (AUS) 2015 out of Personal Service

   result:
2 Ajax S. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1500m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Think it Over (AUS) 2015 out of Personal Service

   result:
1 George Ryder S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1500m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Think it Over (AUS) 2015 out of Personal Service

   result:
4 Queen Elizabeth S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 2000m <3yo+ Open Weight For
Lot: 227 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Piacenza (AUS) ()
   runner: Pellezzano (AUS) 2016 out of Piacenza

   result:
5 Bassy Don’t Marry the Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-01-30) 1000m
   runner: Pellezzano (AUS) 2016 out of Piacenza

   result:
7 Hellbent at Yarraman Park Maiden P. Scone (2021-02-16) 1000m
   runner: Pellezzano (AUS) 2016 out of Piacenza

   result:
6 Hotel Picnic Maiden P. Tottenham (2021-03-06) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pellezzano (AUS) 2016 out of Piacenza

   result:
4 Delta Ag Maiden P. Trangle (2021-03-20) 1200m
   runner: Pellezzano (AUS) 2016 out of Piacenza

   result:
2 Steel & Hire Maiden P. NA (2021-04-04) 800m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 228 by Preferment (NZ), out of Piece of Cake (AUS) ()
Lot: 229 by Rubick (AUS), out of Pieetys (AUS) ()
   runner: Poita (AUS) 2017 out of Pieetys

   result:
3 Join the GJC H. Gunnedah (2020-12-15) 1000m
   runner: Poita (AUS) 2017 out of Pieetys

   result:
4 Sawtell Hotel H. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-30) 1012m
Lot: 230 by Rubick (AUS), out of Pierro Moss (AUS) ()
Lot: 231 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Pink Champagne (AUS) ()
   runner: Champagne Witness (AUS) 2017 out of Pink Champagne

   result:
6 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Geelong (2020-12-11) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Champagne Witness (AUS) 2017 out of Pink Champagne

   result:
6 Lawrence and Hanson Maiden P. Werribee (2020-12-30) 1415m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Scarface Romeo (AUS) 2014 out of Pink Champagne

   result:
5 Paint Place H. Bunbury (2021-03-21) 1410m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Scarface Romeo (AUS) 2014 out of Pink Champagne

   result:
10 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Ascot (2021-04-02) 1800m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 232 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Pinot Madam (NZ) ()
Lot: 233 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Pioneering (AUS) ()
Lot: 234 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Pizzazz (AUS) ()
Lot: 235 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Plausible (AUS) ()
   runner: Nozi Cyclone (AUS) 2017 out of Plausible

   result:
2 Kiwi Transport Maiden S. Hastings (2021-02-21) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Nozi Cyclone (AUS) 2017 out of Plausible

   result:
3 Dunstan Horsefeeds Maiden S. Pukekohe (2021-03-12) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Nozi Cyclone (AUS) 2017 out of Plausible

   result:
2 Happy 90th Birthday Lindsey Reid Maiden S. Matamata (2021-03-31) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 236 by Impending (AUS), out of Poise (AUS) ()
Lot: 237 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Polished Gold (AUS) ()
Lot: 238 by Hallowed Crown (AUS), out of Popular (AUS) ()
Lot: 239 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Popular (NZ) ()
Lot: 240 by Churchill (IRE), out of Port Elizabeth (IRE) ()
Lot: 241 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Positive Charge (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss in Charge (AUS) 2018 out of Positive Charge

   result:
4 Calaway Gal S. Eagle Farm (2020-12-12) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Miss in Charge (AUS) 2018 out of Positive Charge

   result:
5 Gold Pearl 2YO H. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 242 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Posta (AUS) ()
   runner: Vesuvio (AUS) 2018 out of Posta

   result:
12 Industree Group Maiden 2YO H. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 243 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Poste Restante (NZ) ()
   runner: Aspect Ratio (AUS) 2016 out of Poste Restante

   result:
10 TAB Conditional H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1400m
   runner: Prince Camelot (AUS) 2015 out of Poste Restante

   result:
10 Fultons Flying Fetlocks H. Wyong (2020-12-10) 1600m
   runner: Prince Camelot (AUS) 2015 out of Poste Restante

   result:
4 Joker & Thief Terrigal H. Gosford (2020-12-29) 1600m
   runner: Prince Camelot (AUS) 2015 out of Poste Restante

   result:
3 KEC H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Prince Camelot (AUS) 2015 out of Poste Restante

   result:
4 Royal Hotel Wyong H. Wyong (2021-01-24) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Prince Camelot (AUS) 2015 out of Poste Restante

   result:
5 Klingspor H. Gosford (2021-02-04) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Prince Camelot (AUS) 2015 out of Poste Restante

   result:
4 TAB H. Gosford (2021-02-24) 2600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Prince Camelot (AUS) 2015 out of Poste Restante

   result:
5 Adrian Ledger Memorial H. Albury (2021-03-19) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 66 Ha
   runner: Prince Camelot (AUS) 2015 out of Poste Restante

   result:
4 Tooheys H. Gosford (2021-04-01) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Prince Camelot (AUS) 2015 out of Poste Restante

   result:
10 Avid PM H. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 2330m
Lot: 244 by Starspangledbanner (AUS), out of Power Bird (AUS) ()
Lot: 245 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Powerplay (NZ) ()
Lot: 246 by Headwater (AUS), out of Praiano (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss Starlight (AUS) 2017 out of Praiano

   result:
11 Mark Dodge Motoring Maiden H. Cairns (2021-03-19) 950m
   runner: Miss Starlight (AUS) 2017 out of Praiano

   result:
9 NQ Licensed Events Maiden P. Towong (2021-04-08) 1000m
Lot: 247 by So You Think (NZ), out of Prettyfamous (NZ) ()
Lot: 248 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Princess Marizza (AUS) ()
   runner: Dizzy Miss Lizzy (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
1 Bet365 Trobis H. Darwin (2020-12-12) 1100m
   runner: Dizzy Miss Lizzy (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
4 K Sheedy Sportsman’s Lunch H. Darwin (2021-03-26) 1100m
   runner: Dizzy Miss Lizzy (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H. Alice Springs (2021-04-17) 1200m
   runner: Duchess Marizza (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
3 Graham Horselman H. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1200m
   runner: Duchess Marizza (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
3 Wyong’s Next Raceday H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1350m
   runner: Duchess Marizza (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
4 Entrance Leagues Club H. Gosford (2021-01-27) 1600m
   runner: Duchess Marizza (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
6 Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers P. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1600m
   runner: Duchess Marizza (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
6 Lake Macquarie Sheet Metal H. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1350m
   runner: Duchess Marizza (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
1 Integrated Hygiene Management P. Krambach (2021-04-10) 1600m
   runner: Duchess Marizza (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
6 De Bortoli Wines H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-26) 1500m
   runner: Superior One (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
3 Arrest a Lite Harrington Maiden H. Krambach (2021-01-04) 1000m
   runner: Superior One (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
8 Schweppes Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2021-01-22) 1100m
   runner: Superior One (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
9 Pirtek Muswellbrook Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2021-02-08) 1000m
   runner: Superior One (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
5 Stacks Law Firm Maiden H. Krambach (2021-02-21) 1250m
   runner: Superior One (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
2 Become a Member Maiden P. Wellington (2021-03-27) 1100m
   runner: Superior One (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Marizza

   result:
5 Prince of Merewether Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1200m
Lot: 249 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Progressive (AUS) ()
Lot: 250 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Promise to Pay (NZ) ()
Lot: 251 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Pure Energy (AUS) ()
   runner: I Am Verve (AUS) 2017 out of Pure Energy

   result:
6 Dearaugo & Lea Electrical Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-06) 1100m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: I Am Verve (AUS) 2017 out of Pure Energy

   result:
1 Cadell Food Services Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-21) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 252 by Maurice (JPN), out of Push and Shove (AUS) ()
   runner: Flash Panther (AUS) 2017 out of Push and Shove

   result:
6 Keith Banks Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1500m
   runner: Flash Panther (AUS) 2017 out of Push and Shove

   result:
7 Jim Beam Maiden H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1600m
   runner: Flash Panther (AUS) 2017 out of Push and Shove

   result:
1 Comfort Made Easy Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-01-30) 1850m
   runner: Flash Panther (AUS) 2017 out of Push and Shove

   result:
9 Calvary Mater H. Newcastle (2021-02-20) 1870m
   runner: Flash Panther (AUS) 2017 out of Push and Shove

   result:
7 Australian Bloodstock P. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 2340m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Talons (AUS) 2018 out of Push and Shove

   result:
3 Star Kingdom H. Muswellbrook (2021-04-30) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 253 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Puzzle (AUS) ()
Lot: 254 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Qarah (AUS) ()
Lot: 255 by Pierro (AUS), out of Queen Caesar (AUS) ()
Lot: 256 by Territories (IRE), out of Queen of Sheba (AUS) ()
Lot: 257 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Queen of the Falls (AUS) ()
   runner: Charge – Armani (Sing.) (AUS) 2015 out of Queen of the Falls

   result:
7 Vinery Stud H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Sunfall (AUS) 2018 out of Queen of the Falls

   result:
3 Home of Outdoor Event 2YO H. Caulfield (2020-12-26) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sunfall (AUS) 2018 out of Queen of the Falls

   result:
6 Ladbrokes Switch 2YO H. Sandown (2021-01-23) 1300m <2YO
Lot: 258 by Overshare (AUS), out of Quick Notice (USA) ()
   runner: Urgent (AUS) 2016 out of Quick Notice

   result:
4 Pink Roses Maiden P. Stoney Creek (2021-01-05) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Urgent (AUS) 2016 out of Quick Notice

   result:
7 Workforcexs Maiden P. Sale (2021-01-31) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Urgent (AUS) 2016 out of Quick Notice

   result:
7 Trafalgar Cup Maiden P. Moe (2021-02-14) 1208m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Urgent (AUS) 2016 out of Quick Notice

   result:
10 Harcourts Warragul Maiden P. NA (2021-02-25) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Urgent (AUS) 2016 out of Quick Notice

   result:
6 Laurels Function Centre Maiden P. Sale (2021-03-16) 1112m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Urgent (AUS) 2016 out of Quick Notice

   result:
1 Willaton, Bissett Families, Bill Wyndam Re Maiden P. NA (2021-03-28) 1000m
   runner: Urgent (AUS) 2016 out of Quick Notice

   result:
4 Jack Richardson Memorial H. Tambo Valley (2021-04-04) 1200m
Lot: 259 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Ravenna (AUS) ()
   runner: Quattro Porte (AUS) 2014 out of Ravenna

   result:
6 Elephant & Castle Hotel H. Geelong (2020-12-11) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Quattro Porte (AUS) 2014 out of Ravenna

   result:
10 Bet365 Racing Refunds H. Geelong (2020-12-26) 2400m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Quattro Porte (AUS) 2014 out of Ravenna

   result:
4 Hygain H. Kyneton (2021-01-26) 1850m
   runner: Quattro Porte (AUS) 2014 out of Ravenna

   result:
5 Wilde Dental H. Warrnambool (2021-03-26) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Quattro Porte (AUS) 2014 out of Ravenna

   result:
6 Bet365 H. Hamilton (2021-04-11) 1400m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Shake That Tush (AUS) 2016 out of Ravenna

   result:
8 Racing Centennial Celebrations Maiden S. Pukekohe (2020-12-16) 2100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Shake That Tush (AUS) 2016 out of Ravenna

   result:
14 Bethlehem Motor Inn Maiden S. Tauranga (2021-01-02) 2100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 260 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Readings (AUS) ()
   runner: Light Up My World (AUS) 2017 out of Readings

   result:
6 TAB Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1300m <3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 261 by Magnus (AUS), out of Ready for Joy (USA) ()
   runner: Bad Boy for Love (AUS) 2015 out of Ready for Joy

   result:
10 Farewell P Webster Highway P. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1000m <3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
   runner: Bad Boy for Love (AUS) 2015 out of Ready for Joy

   result:
3 Bathurst RSL Club H. Bathurst (2021-01-29) 1208m
   runner: Bad Boy for Love (AUS) 2015 out of Ready for Joy

   result:
2 Country Championship Preview H. Bathurst (2021-02-08) 1208m
   runner: Bad Boy for Love (AUS) 2015 out of Ready for Joy

   result:
8 Southern Cross Turf H. Mudgee (2021-02-28) 1200m
   runner: Bad Boy for Love (AUS) 2015 out of Ready for Joy

   result:
6 KFC Zinger H. Wellington (2021-03-28) 900m
   runner: Bad Boy for Love (AUS) 2015 out of Ready for Joy

   result:
12 McFlurry H. Dubbo (2021-04-11) 1200m
Lot: 262 by Churchill (IRE), out of Readyforcatherine (AUS) ()
   runner: Ready to Think (AUS) 2017 out of Readyforcatherine

   result:
10 XXXX Gold Maiden H. Grafton (2021-04-12) 1100m
   runner: Ready to Think (AUS) 2017 out of Readyforcatherine

   result:
1 Battle of Sari Bair Maiden P. Tweed River (2021-04-25) 1550m
Lot: 263 by Rubick (AUS), out of Red Roses Too (AUS) ()
   runner: Jip Jip Rock (AUS) 2015 out of Red Roses Too

   result:
9 Fleet Image H. Ellerslie (2021-02-20) 1600m
   runner: Just Jessie (AUS) 2016 out of Red Roses Too

   result:
6 TAB Venue Mode H. Ipswich (2020-12-09) 1350m
   runner: Just Jessie (AUS) 2016 out of Red Roses Too

   result:
2 Follow Us on Facebook H. Rockhampton (2021-01-13) 1300m
   runner: Just Jessie (AUS) 2016 out of Red Roses Too

   result:
5 St Patrick’s Club Raceday H. Rockhampton (2021-02-27) 1200m
Lot: 264 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Red Typhoon (AUS) ()
   runner: Red Zephyr (AUS) 2014 out of Red Typhoon

   result:
7 Windoor H. Orange (2021-04-16) 1300m
   runner: Redjina (AUS) 2016 out of Red Typhoon

   result:
3 Drinking. Driving. Apart H. Mildura (2021-04-12) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Redjina (AUS) 2016 out of Red Typhoon

   result:
4 Sunraysia Daily H. Mildura (2021-04-26) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Without Choice (AUS) 2017 out of Red Typhoon

   result:
7 Platinum Roofing H. Toowoomba (2021-02-06) 1200m
   runner: Without Choice (AUS) 2017 out of Red Typhoon

   result:
5 B Lester Constructions H. Gatton (2021-02-21) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Without Choice (AUS) 2017 out of Red Typhoon

   result:
9 Yamba Pumps & Irrigation H. Grafton (2021-03-14) 1215m
Lot: 265 by Rubick (AUS), out of Refaeli (AUS) ()
Lot: 266 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Refuge Bay (AUS) ()
Lot: 267 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Reggie (NZ) ()
Lot: 268 by Street Boss (USA), out of Renaka (AUS) ()
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka

   result:
4 Blacktown Workers Club H. Hawkesbury (2021-02-09) 1400m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka

   result:
13 Leeann Olsen H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-02) 1600m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka

   result:
3 Kitchens & Cabinets H. Orange (2021-03-21) 1400m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka

   result:
1 Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1600m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka

   result:
7 Bluebirds H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1550m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
Lot: 269 by Sebring (AUS), out of Revise (USA) ()
   runner: Intimidating (AUS) 2016 out of Revise

   result:
6 Memberships Online H. Rockhampton (2021-01-06) 1050m
   runner: Intimidating (AUS) 2016 out of Revise

   result:
10 Mount Franklin H. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-18) 1000m
Lot: 270 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Rock Me Baby (AUS) ()
   runner: Quan (AUS) 2017 out of Rock Me Baby

   result:
7 Glen Gallic Stud Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-03-22) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Quan (AUS) 2017 out of Rock Me Baby

   result:
6 Roberts & Morrow CA Maiden P. Armidale (2021-04-13) 1100m
   runner: Quan (AUS) 2017 out of Rock Me Baby

   result:
6 Carpet One Tamworth Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-04-23) 1400m
Lot: 271 by So You Think (NZ), out of Rock on Rhianna (AUS) ()
Lot: 272 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Roobeena (AUS) ()
Lot: 273 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Rosarian (AUS) ()
Lot: 274 by Astern (AUS), out of Rose of Falvelon (AUS) ()
Lot: 275 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Rose of Man (AUS) ()
Lot: 276 by Rubick (AUS), out of Rosie’s Halo (AUS) ()
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo

   result:
3 Neds Same Race Multi H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1100m
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo

   result:
2 Stow Storage Solutions H. Caulfield (2021-04-24) 1200m
Lot: 277 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Rotana Beach (AUS) ()
Lot: 278 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Roz (GB) ()
   runner: What a Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Roz

   result:
6 Carter Heavy Haulage H. Newcastle (2020-12-05) 1400m
   runner: What a Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Roz

   result:
8 Heineken H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: What a Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Roz

   result:
4 Mark de Montfort P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 2000m
   runner: What a Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Roz

   result:
2 Jim Beam H. Wyong (2021-02-25) 2100m
   runner: What a Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Roz

   result:
8 Blakes Marine H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-16) 2000m
Lot: 279 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Ruling Queen (AUS) ()
Lot: 280 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Rustic Rossa (AUS) ()
   runner: Besters (AUS) 2015 out of Rustic Rossa

   result:
6 Western Downs Marine & Canvas H. Dalby (2020-12-14) 1200m
   runner: Besters (AUS) 2015 out of Rustic Rossa

   result:
9 Become a Club Member H. Rockhampton (2020-12-29) 1200m
   runner: Besters (AUS) 2015 out of Rustic Rossa

   result:
5 Thank You Pat Brennan H. Thangool (2021-01-16) 1400m
   runner: Besters (AUS) 2015 out of Rustic Rossa

   result:
7 Welcome Back to Pioneer Park H. Emerald (2021-02-06) 1300m
   runner: Rostrum (AUS) 2016 out of Rustic Rossa

   result:
5 Happy 60th Bday Woody 2.0 Maiden P. Toowoomba (2021-04-28) 1000m
Lot: 281 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Ruud Not Too (NZ) ()
Lot: 282 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Sacred Voyage (AUS) ()
Lot: 283 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Sacred Witness (AUS) ()
   runner: Deepwood Vale (AUS) 2016 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
3 Merchant Navy at Coolmore H. Scone (2021-02-16) 1300m
   runner: Deepwood Vale (AUS) 2016 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
1 Concrete Industry Supply H. Tamworth (2021-03-07) 1400m
   runner: Deepwood Vale (AUS) 2016 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
2 Macka’s Sand & Soil H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1400m
   runner: Deepwood Vale (AUS) 2016 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
5 Red Funnel Provincial Cup H. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 1600m
   runner: Liability (AUS) 2015 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
8 Happy New Year P. GCTC (2020-12-26) 1200m
   runner: Liability (AUS) 2015 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
5 Parklands Tavern H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-03) 1200m
   runner: Liability (AUS) 2015 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
6 Giddy Up Club H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-21) 1300m
   runner: Liability (AUS) 2015 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
7 Dr Glen McCabe Memorial H. GCTC (2021-02-06) 1400m
   runner: Liability (AUS) 2015 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
4 Carpet Court H. Ipswich (2021-02-24) 1350m
   runner: Liability (AUS) 2015 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
2 Mount Isa Pets & Produce P. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-14) 1400m
   runner: Shojiki (AUS) 2017 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
3 Neds Bet Back H. Caulfield (2021-01-13) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Shojiki (AUS) 2017 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
3 Ive Print H. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1400m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Shojiki (AUS) 2017 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
3 Angus Armanasco S. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Shojiki (AUS) 2017 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
4 AV Kewney S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Shojiki (AUS) 2017 out of Sacred Witness

   result:
15 Auraria S. Morphettville (2021-04-17) 1800m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 284 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Sammy’s Girl (AUS) ()
Lot: 285 by Supido (AUS), out of Samui (AUS) ()
Lot: 286 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Sanaya (AUS) ()
   runner: Headliner (AUS) 2018 out of Sanaya

   result:
2 Paul Hoffman 2YO H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Headliner (AUS) 2018 out of Sanaya

   result:
9 Pierro 2YO P. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 287 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Sangiovese (AUS) ()
   runner: (Mr) Tipla (NZ) 2014 out of Sangiovese

   result:
3 Neds Toolbox H. Caulfield (2021-04-17) 1400m
Lot: 288 by Pariah (AUS), out of Santarelli (AUS) ()
Lot: 289 by Impending (AUS), out of Sassy Dragon (AUS) ()
Lot: 290 by So You Think (NZ), out of Satirical Lady (AUS) ()
   runner: Satirical Glory (AUS) 2018 out of Satirical Lady

   result:
7 Stud & Stable Staff Awards Maiden 2YO P. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1300m <2YO
Lot: 291 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Saturday Affair (AUS) ()
Lot: 292 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Saunter (AUS) ()
Lot: 293 by Per Incanto (USA), out of Savanna (NZ) ()
Lot: 294 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Savannah’s Choice (AUS) ()
   runner: Fabricator (AUS) 2013 out of Savannah’s Choice

   result:
13 Ballina Cup Ballina (2021-01-15) 1590m
   runner: Sapello (AUS) 2017 out of Savannah’s Choice

   result:
8 Gallipoli Maiden P. Narromine (2021-04-27) 1100m
Lot: 295 by Sebring (AUS), out of Sboog (AUS) ()
   runner: Liwa (AUS) 2018 out of Sboog

   result:
4 Peoplestart 2YO P. Ascot (2021-02-20) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Liwa (AUS) 2018 out of Sboog

   result:
1 Supremacy S. Ascot (2021-03-07) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Liwa (AUS) 2018 out of Sboog

   result:
4 Gimcrack S. Ascot (2021-03-20) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Liwa (AUS) 2018 out of Sboog

   result:
2 Karrakatta P. Ascot (2021-04-03) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Liwa (AUS) 2018 out of Sboog

   result:
3 WA Sires’ Produce S. Ascot (2021-04-17) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 296 by Headwater (AUS), out of Scatcat (AUS) ()
   runner: Hateech (AUS) 2016 out of Scatcat

   result:
1 Agfert H. Balaklava (2021-02-28) 1050m
   runner: Hateech (AUS) 2016 out of Scatcat

   result:
6 Holdfast Insurance H. Morphettville (2021-03-13) 1000m
   runner: Hateech (AUS) 2016 out of Scatcat

   result:
8 Atlas Event and Party Hire H. Balaklava (2021-04-28) 1050m
   runner: Heavy Rotation (AUS) 2017 out of Scatcat

   result:
1 Med Electrical Maiden P. Penola (2020-12-04) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Heavy Rotation (AUS) 2017 out of Scatcat

   result:
9 Wickham Flower H. Bordertown (2020-12-13) 1550m
   runner: Heavy Rotation (AUS) 2017 out of Scatcat

   result:
8 PPHS H. Naracoorte (2021-02-07) 1200m
   runner: Heavy Rotation (AUS) 2017 out of Scatcat

   result:
1 Northpoint Fleurieu H. Morphettville (2021-02-19) 1400m
   runner: Heavy Rotation (AUS) 2017 out of Scatcat

   result:
4 Adelaide Galvanising H. Morphettville (2021-03-06) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Heavy Rotation (AUS) 2017 out of Scatcat

   result:
15 Clare Lindop S. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 297 by Rubick (AUS), out of Schiavone (AUS) ()
Lot: 298 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Scotia (NZ) ()
Lot: 299 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Seamstress (AUS) ()
   runner: Sea Witness (AUS) 2017 out of Seamstress

   result:
4 Schweppes Maiden P. Balaklava (2021-03-17) 1050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sea Witness (AUS) 2017 out of Seamstress

   result:
1 50th Birthday Andrew Masters Maiden P. Oakbank (2021-03-28) 1050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sea Witness (AUS) 2017 out of Seamstress

   result:
2 Grundfos H. Strathalbyn (2021-04-18) 1100m <3yo Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 300 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Sebrina (AUS) ()
Lot: 301 by Headwater (AUS), out of Sebring Angel (AUS) ()
Lot: 302 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Seeking (USA) ()
   runner: Harmony Hong Kong (USA) 2016 out of Seeking

   result:
6 Pak Vending Maiden P. Lismore (2021-01-17) 1410m
   runner: Harmony Hong Kong (USA) 2016 out of Seeking

   result:
7 Schweppes Maiden H. Ipswich (2021-02-03) 1690m
   runner: Harmony Hong Kong (USA) 2016 out of Seeking

   result:
11 TAB Maiden H. Gatton (2021-02-21) 1600m
   runner: Quest for Honor (AUS) 2017 out of Seeking

   result:
8 Prov Champs Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1300m
   runner: Quest for Honor (AUS) 2017 out of Seeking

   result:
6 Mitsubishi Industries Maiden H. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1350m
   runner: Quest for Honor (AUS) 2017 out of Seeking

   result:
6 Manly2mudgee Maiden P. Mudgee (2021-04-18) 1400m
Lot: 303 by Mikki Isle (JPN), out of Serenade Lily (NZ) ()
   runner: Berrima Star (AUS) 2017 out of Serenade Lily

   result:
6 HMA Group Maiden H. Wyong (2021-04-29) 1200m
   runner: Serenata (AUS) 2018 out of Serenade Lily

   result:
7 Bella Group Services 2YO H. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Serenata (AUS) 2018 out of Serenade Lily

   result:
9 Vietnam Veterans K Payne Maiden P. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 304 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Seriously (AUS) ()
   runner: Final Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Seriously

   result:
1 Peak ARE H. Towong (2020-12-12) 1300m
   runner: Final Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Seriously

   result:
2 Carlton United Breweries H. Towong (2021-01-02) 1200m
   runner: Final Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Seriously

   result:
5 Visit Gold Coast in March H. Towong (2021-02-26) 1300m
   runner: Final Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Seriously

   result:
2 Nuleaf H. Cairns (2021-03-19) 1250m
   runner: Final Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Seriously

   result:
10 Brown Brothers H. Towong (2021-03-29) 1000m
   runner: Final Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Seriously

   result:
1 F J Wieland Racing H. Cairns (2021-04-13) 1250m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously

   result:
9 XXXX Dry Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-10) 1000m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously

   result:
3 Carlton Mid Maiden P. Ipswich (2021-02-17) 1200m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously

   result:
8 Vale David Edwards Maiden H. GCTC (2021-02-27) 1400m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously

   result:
5 Agnes Water Postie Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-14) 1200m
Lot: 305 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Sha la La (AUS) ()
   runner: Bayerische (AUS) 2018 out of Sha la La

   result:
7 Stradbroke 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-17) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 306 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Shantha’s Girl (AUS) ()
   runner: Zoology (AUS) 2014 out of Shantha’s Girl

   result:
4 Toddy & Kingy Shield H. Geelong (2020-12-22) 1312m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Zoology (AUS) 2014 out of Shantha’s Girl

   result:
6 Winsec Savings & Loans H. Wangaratta (2021-01-06) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Zoology (AUS) 2014 out of Shantha’s Girl

   result:
6 Big Screen Company H. Bendigo (2021-02-23) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Zoology (AUS) 2014 out of Shantha’s Girl

   result:
5 Drinking. Driving. They’re Better Apart H. Kilmore (2021-03-11) 1450m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Zoology (AUS) 2014 out of Shantha’s Girl

   result:
2 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Kilmore (2021-03-25) 1450m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Zoology (AUS) 2014 out of Shantha’s Girl

   result:
6 Bet365 Odds Protector H. Kilmore (2021-04-08) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Zoology (AUS) 2014 out of Shantha’s Girl

   result:
1 Bet365 Odds Protector H. Kilmore (2021-04-22) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 307 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Shaqira (GB) ()
   runner: Resplendence (AUS) 2016 out of Shaqira

   result:
3 Tuncurry Bowling Club H. Tuncurry (2021-01-16) 1400m
   runner: Resplendence (AUS) 2016 out of Shaqira

   result:
9 Grafton Horse of the Year H. Grafton (2021-02-02) 1400m
   runner: Resplendence (AUS) 2016 out of Shaqira

   result:
7 Country Championship Qualifier Krambach (2021-02-21) 1400m
Lot: 308 by Lord of the Sky (AUS), out of She Brings (AUS) ()
Lot: 309 by Almanzor (FR), out of She is Stryking (AUS) ()
   runner: Danger Strykes (NZ) 2018 out of She is Stryking

   result:
3 Sir Slick Peoples Champion Maiden S. Te Aroha (2021-02-17) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 310 by No Nay Never (USA), out of She Said No (AUS) ()
Lot: 311 by Pariah (AUS), out of She Thinks So (AUS) ()
Lot: 312 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of She’s Got Speed (AUS) ()
Lot: 313 by Territories (IRE), out of Shebrings Diamonds (AUS) ()
   runner: Tiny Doll (AUS) 2018 out of Shebrings Diamonds

   result:
8 Charlotte Inglis Maiden 2YO H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Tiny Doll (AUS) 2018 out of Shebrings Diamonds

   result:
10 Bowermans Furniture Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 314 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Shelmerdine (AUS) ()
Lot: 315 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Sherrin the Love (AUS) ()
Lot: 316 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Shoepeg (AUS) ()
Lot: 317 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Shoot Fer Love (AUS) ()
   runner: Megashot (AUS) 2013 out of Shoot Fer Love

   result:
10 Thank You Kath Ross H. Thangool (2021-01-16) 800m
   runner: Megashot (AUS) 2013 out of Shoot Fer Love

   result:
11 Royal George Hotel Rosewood P. Gatton (2021-01-31) 1100m
   runner: Megashot (AUS) 2013 out of Shoot Fer Love

   result:
9 Cooloola Food Service H. Gympie (2021-03-06) 1170m
   runner: Stick ’em Up (AUS) 2016 out of Shoot Fer Love

   result:
14 Bella Group Services H. Newcastle (2021-04-10) 1400m
Lot: 318 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Showus (NZ) ()
Lot: 319 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Shuck (AUS) ()
Lot: 320 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Sicilian Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 321 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Silent Eyes (GB) ()
   runner: Isonomiss (AUS) 2017 out of Silent Eyes

   result:
7 Petstock Stawell Maiden P. Stawell (2020-12-05) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Isonomiss (AUS) 2017 out of Silent Eyes

   result:
9 South West Horse Transport Maiden P. Colac (2020-12-19) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Jealice (AUS) 2016 out of Silent Eyes

   result:
1 Moama Bowling Club H. Echuca (2020-12-31) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Jealice (AUS) 2016 out of Silent Eyes

   result:
8 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-01-23) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Jealice (AUS) 2016 out of Silent Eyes

   result:
2 Sportsbet Same Race Multi H. NA (2021-02-11) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Silent Impression (AUS) 2018 out of Silent Eyes

   result:
11 Amelia Park Lodge 2YO P. Ascot (2021-04-02) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 322 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Silky Mover (AUS) ()
Lot: 323 by Pariah (AUS), out of Silvergilt (AUS) ()
   runner: Silverdeel (AUS) 2017 out of Silvergilt

   result:
4 Bennett Racing Maiden P. Geelong (2021-01-15) 1347m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Silverdeel (AUS) 2017 out of Silvergilt

   result:
5 Ladbrokes Same Race Multi Maiden P. Stoney Creek (2021-02-02) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Silverdeel (AUS) 2017 out of Silvergilt

   result:
8 Newborough Cup Maiden P. Moe (2021-02-14) 1614m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Silverdeel (AUS) 2017 out of Silvergilt

   result:
10 9mile Fresh Maiden P. NA (2021-03-04) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 324 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Smile of Desire (AUS) ()
Lot: 325 by Lord of the Sky (AUS), out of Smiley Face (AUS) ()
Lot: 326 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Snippety Day (AUS) ()
   runner: Desert Man (AUS) 2012 out of Snippety Day

   result:
1 Moo Moos H. GCTC (2021-04-17) 900m
   runner: Harmonium (AUS) 2017 out of Snippety Day

   result:
3 Canadian Club H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1100m
   runner: Harmonium (AUS) 2017 out of Snippety Day

   result:
2 Rodney Paine H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-16) 1300m
   runner: Harmonium (AUS) 2017 out of Snippety Day

   result:
7 TAB H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Harmonium (AUS) 2017 out of Snippety Day

   result:
4 Australian Chinese JC H. Canterbury (2021-02-19) 1550m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Harmonium (AUS) 2017 out of Snippety Day

   result:
9 TAB Conditional H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1400m
   runner: Robin Sparkles (AUS) 2018 out of Snippety Day

   result:
12 Black Opal Preview Canberra (2021-02-19) 1000m <2YO
   runner: She’s Smart (AUS) 2016 out of Snippety Day

   result:
1 Happy 40th Birthday Meg Green H. Nanango (2021-02-13) 800m
   runner: She’s Smart (AUS) 2016 out of Snippety Day

   result:
4 GJ Gardner Homes H. Gympie (2021-03-06) 1030m
   runner: She’s Smart (AUS) 2016 out of Snippety Day

   result:
6 TAB Ratings Band H. Rockhampton (2021-04-09) 1200m
   runner: She’s Smart (AUS) 2016 out of Snippety Day

   result:
4 Toyota Certified Vehicles H. Dalby (2021-04-24) 1100m
Lot: 327 by Invader (AUS), out of Snow Robin (AUS) ()
Lot: 328 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Snow Secret (NZ) ()
Lot: 329 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of So Hard to Catch (AUS) ()
Lot: 330 by Duporth (AUS), out of Soul Diva (AUS) ()
   runner: Moss Road (AUS) 2017 out of Soul Diva

   result:
10 Bede Murray Maiden H. Wagga (2021-04-18) 1000m
Lot: 331 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Southern Girl (AUS) ()
   runner: From the Hip (AUS) 2016 out of Southern Girl

   result:
8 Segenhoe Stud H. Scone (2020-12-21) 1400m
Lot: 332 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Soviet Secret (AUS) ()
Lot: 333 by Headwater (AUS), out of Sozzini (AUS) ()
Lot: 334 by Rubick (AUS), out of Speranta (NZ) ()
Lot: 335 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Spirited Princess (AUS) ()
   runner: Spirited Charlize (AUS) 2017 out of Spirited Princess

   result:
10 Bellevue Hotel Maiden P. Tuncurry (2020-12-07) 1400m
Lot: 336 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Splat (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss Tycoon Rose (AUS) 2017 out of Splat

   result:
1 Bruce Thomas Harcourts S. Riverton (2021-04-05) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 337 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Sports Writer (AUS) ()
   runner: Hardcover Edition (AUS) 2018 out of Sports Writer

   result:
9 Ive Print Maiden 2YO P. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 338 by Sebring (AUS), out of Spread the Word (AUS) ()
Lot: 339 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Spring Glory (AUS) ()
Lot: 340 by Almanzor (FR), out of Spring Venture (NZ) ()
   runner: The Golden Hind (NZ) 2015 out of Spring Venture

   result:
8 Millers Swim School H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-16) 1400m
   runner: The Golden Hind (NZ) 2015 out of Spring Venture

   result:
3 XXXX Gold H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-27) 1400m
   runner: The Golden Hind (NZ) 2015 out of Spring Venture

   result:
7 Mount Franklin H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-21) 1800m
Lot: 341 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Stareign (AUS) ()
Lot: 342 by Headwater (AUS), out of Starovski (AUS) ()
   runner: Fifty Four Squares (AUS) 2017 out of Starovski

   result:
7 DLV Finance Maiden H. Rockhampton (2021-04-09) 1100m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Fifty Four Squares (AUS) 2017 out of Starovski

   result:
3 Jim Beam Black Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-18) 1000m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
Lot: 343 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Starry (NZ) ()
   runner: Firefly (NZ) 2013 out of Starry

   result:
10 Beko Appliances H. Ellerslie (2020-12-05) 1400m
   runner: Firefly (NZ) 2013 out of Starry

   result:
6 Cunningham Decorating H. Matamata (2020-12-23) 1600m
   runner: Firefly (NZ) 2013 out of Starry

   result:
5 Thames Cup Te Aroha (2021-01-03) 1600m
   runner: Starrybeel (NZ) 2014 out of Starry

   result:
6 Race Images H. Ellerslie (2021-04-03) 1500m
   runner: Starrybeel (NZ) 2014 out of Starry

   result:
10 Pike Racing Punters H. Te Rapa (2021-04-17) 1600m
Lot: 344 by Shalaa (IRE), out of State of Play (AUS) ()
Lot: 345 by Astern (AUS), out of Stentorian (NZ) ()
Lot: 346 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Steps to the Beat (AUS) ()
   runner: Blevio (AUS) 2015 out of Steps to the Beat

   result:
11 Jackal Fly H. Grafton (2021-04-12) 1100m
   runner: Blevio (AUS) 2015 out of Steps to the Beat

   result:
12 Brushgrove Cup H. Grafton (2021-04-30) 1181m
Lot: 347 by Churchill (IRE), out of Storm Siren (AUS) ()
Lot: 348 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Streamline Pearl (AUS) ()
Lot: 349 by Impending (AUS), out of Street Storm (USA) ()
   runner: Greywolf (AUS) 2013 out of Street Storm

   result:
4 Esperance Agistment Centre H. Esperance Bay (2020-12-05) 1200m <3yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Greywolf (AUS) 2013 out of Street Storm

   result:
1 Austral Bricks H. Esperance Bay (2020-12-12) 1300m <3yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Greywolf (AUS) 2013 out of Street Storm

   result:
5 Byron Bay Brewery H. Bunbury (2020-12-20) 1100m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Undeniable (AUS) 2017 out of Street Storm

   result:
8 Ey H. Canberra (2021-04-23) 1000m
Lot: 350 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Stregheria (AUS) ()
Lot: 351 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Suite Annie (AUS) ()
Lot: 352 by So You Think (NZ), out of Suite Lioness (AUS) ()
   runner: Blonde Russian (AUS) 2014 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
4 Kelly Memorial H. NA (2020-12-26) 1476m
   runner: Blonde Russian (AUS) 2014 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
5 McKinnon Seed Cleaning H. NA (2021-01-01) 1350m <3yo+ Benchmark 52 Ha
   runner: Blonde Russian (AUS) 2014 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
9 Cor Cordis H. Werribee (2021-01-09) 1114m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Blonde Russian (AUS) 2014 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
5 Gilchrist & Co H. Donald (2021-02-01) 1350m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Scout (AUS) 2016 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
4 HLB Insurance Brokers H. Albury (2020-12-12) 1175m
   runner: Scout (AUS) 2016 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
3 William Farrer Hotel H. Wagga (2020-12-24) 1200m
   runner: Scout (AUS) 2016 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
5 Summer Sprint H. Wagga (2021-01-07) 1200m
   runner: Scout (AUS) 2016 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
3 Valet Park & Fly H. Wagga (2021-01-19) 1400m
   runner: Scout (AUS) 2016 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
13 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1400m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Scout (AUS) 2016 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
2 Naughtin Development Group H. Albury (2021-02-26) 1175m
   runner: Scout (AUS) 2016 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
10 Barlens City H. Albury (2021-03-18) 1175m
   runner: Scout (AUS) 2016 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
6 Tooheys Extra Dry H. Gundagai-Adelong (2021-04-11) 1180m
   runner: Suite Boom (AUS) 2017 out of Suite Lioness

   result:
11 DJ Jesabel Live Maiden P. Wagga (2021-02-11) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 353 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Super Swell (AUS) ()
   runner: Marine Belle (AUS) 2016 out of Super Swell

   result:
10 4 Pines Refreshing Ale H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-11) 1200m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
Lot: 354 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Sutton Forest (AUS) ()
Lot: 355 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Sutton Queen (AUS) ()
   runner: Philadora (AUS) 2014 out of Sutton Queen

   result:
7 Craigmoor Country Magic H. Mudgee (2020-12-04) 1200m
   runner: Shukkas (AUS) 2016 out of Sutton Queen

   result:
5 Blues Brews & Bbq’s is on Maiden H. Grafton (2021-02-02) 1000m
   runner: Shukkas (AUS) 2016 out of Sutton Queen

   result:
3 Koellner Steel Maiden H. Ballina (2021-02-15) 1000m
   runner: Shukkas (AUS) 2016 out of Sutton Queen

   result:
10 Yamba Bowling Club Maiden P. Grafton (2021-03-14) 1115m
Lot: 356 by Impending (AUS), out of Svita (AUS) ()
   runner: Brave Angel (NZ) 2017 out of Svita

   result:
6 Challenge S. Ascot (2021-02-13) 1500m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Brave Angel (NZ) 2017 out of Svita

   result:
1 Ascot One Thousand Guineas Ascot (2021-02-27) 1800m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Brave Angel (NZ) 2017 out of Svita

   result:
5 Natasha S. Ascot (2021-03-13) 2200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Brave Angel (NZ) 2017 out of Svita

   result:
4 Western Australian Oaks Ascot (2021-03-27) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Brave Angel (NZ) 2017 out of Svita

   result:
6 Western Australian Derby Ascot (2021-04-10) 2400m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 357 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Sweet Eagle (AUS) ()
   runner: Leaglese (AUS) 2018 out of Sweet Eagle

   result:
6 Mode 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-02-06) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Leaglese (AUS) 2018 out of Sweet Eagle

   result:
5 TAB Venue Mode 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-02-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Leaglese (AUS) 2018 out of Sweet Eagle

   result:
3 Racecourse Village 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-06) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Leaglese (AUS) 2018 out of Sweet Eagle

   result:
9 Ciroc Vodka 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 358 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Sweet Orphan (AUS) ()
Lot: 359 by Sebring (AUS), out of Sweven (AUS) ()
Lot: 360 by Odyssey Moon (AUS), out of Swish (AUS) ()
   runner: Wunambal (AUS) 2017 out of Swish

   result:
9 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2021-02-03) 1300m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Wunambal (AUS) 2017 out of Swish

   result:
5 Obrien Real Estate H. Cranbourne (2021-03-26) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Wunambal (AUS) 2017 out of Swish

   result:
8 Rmbl Investments H. Mornington (2021-04-13) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 361 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Tails Wins (AUS) ()
Lot: 362 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Takanori (AUS) ()
   runner: Arigato (AUS) 2016 out of Takanori

   result:
1 Sam Miranda Wines H. Benalla (2021-01-19) 1112m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Arigato (AUS) 2016 out of Takanori

   result:
1 Jockeys Challenge H. Flemington (2021-01-29) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Arigato (AUS) 2016 out of Takanori

   result:
6 Remembering Ray Huxley H. Sandown (2021-02-17) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Arigato (AUS) 2016 out of Takanori

   result:
4 Vale Jim Johnson H. Sandown (2021-03-10) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Arigato (AUS) 2016 out of Takanori

   result:
5 IDS Security H. Mornington (2021-03-20) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Arigato (AUS) 2016 out of Takanori

   result:
7 Trusteel Fabrications H. NA (2021-04-15) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Arigato (AUS) 2016 out of Takanori

   result:
7 Mother’s Day High Tea H. Sale (2021-04-27) 1210m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Kasonori (AUS) 2017 out of Takanori

   result:
3 Carbine Club of WA Maiden P. Ascot (2021-04-14) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tahitian Dancer (AUS) 2015 out of Takanori

   result:
9 Christmas Classic H. Canterbury (2021-01-01) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Tahitian Dancer (AUS) 2015 out of Takanori

   result:
8 50 Years AFC Members H. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
Lot: 363 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Takiyah (AUS) ()
Lot: 364 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Tale of Love (AUS) ()
   runner: Exlover (AUS) 2017 out of Tale of Love

   result:
3 Thompson Creek THoroughbreds Maiden P. Geelong (2020-12-22) 1212m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Oh So Hot (AUS) 2016 out of Tale of Love

   result:
8 Sawtell Hotel H. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1400m
   runner: Oh So Hot (AUS) 2016 out of Tale of Love

   result:
8 Tuncurry Bowling Club H. Tuncurry (2021-01-16) 1400m
   runner: Oh So Hot (AUS) 2016 out of Tale of Love

   result:
8 Coffs Coast Cranes H. Coff’s Harbour (2021-02-13) 1400m
   runner: Oh So Hot (AUS) 2016 out of Tale of Love

   result:
9 Hello World Travel H. Quirindi (2021-02-19) 1450m
   runner: Oh So Hot (AUS) 2016 out of Tale of Love

   result:
8 Wingham Tigers H. Krambach (2021-04-10) 1400m
   runner: Russian Romeo (AUS) 2015 out of Tale of Love

   result:
3 Steve Cook GCTC (2020-12-12) 1100m
   runner: Russian Romeo (AUS) 2015 out of Tale of Love

   result:
6 Best Bred Booms in 2021 H. Doomben (2020-12-23) 1200m
   runner: Russian Romeo (AUS) 2015 out of Tale of Love

   result:
6 Hannas H. Toowoomba (2021-01-02) 1300m
   runner: Russian Romeo (AUS) 2015 out of Tale of Love

   result:
8 Sirromet H. Ipswich (2021-01-09) 1350m
   runner: Russian Romeo (AUS) 2015 out of Tale of Love

   result:
10 Kelly & Henry Lookout Deck H. Dalby (2021-01-22) 1400m
   runner: Russian Romeo (AUS) 2015 out of Tale of Love

   result:
2 Support Dalby Diehards H. Dalby (2021-02-06) 1400m
   runner: Russian Romeo (AUS) 2015 out of Tale of Love

   result:
5 TAB H. Warwick (2021-02-16) 1350m
   runner: Russian Romeo (AUS) 2015 out of Tale of Love

   result:
4 Specialty Services H. Chinchilla (2021-02-27) 1400m
   runner: Russian Romeo (AUS) 2015 out of Tale of Love

   result:
5 Ipswich Cup Raceday H. Ipswich (2021-03-30) 1350m
Lot: 365 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Talented Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 366 by Sebring (AUS), out of Taqaareed (AUS) ()
Lot: 367 by Invader (AUS), out of Tears in Heaven (AUS) ()
Lot: 368 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Tears of Gold (USA) ()
Lot: 369 by Choisir (AUS), out of Tennessee Tango (AUS) ()
Lot: 370 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Terrestria (NZ) ()
   runner: Chill (AUS) 2018 out of Terrestria

   result:
8 Reisling S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Chill (AUS) 2018 out of Terrestria

   result:
6 Ghaiyyath New to Darley Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-03-17) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Chill (AUS) 2018 out of Terrestria

   result:
2 Yarraman Easter Yearlings Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Chill (AUS) 2018 out of Terrestria

   result:
8 Sires’ Produce S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Fields of Barley (AUS) 2017 out of Terrestria

   result:
6 Matthew Williams Racing Maiden P. Warrnambool (2021-02-18) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fields of Barley (AUS) 2017 out of Terrestria

   result:
7 Phillips Farm Machinery Maiden P. Hamilton (2021-03-12) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Fields of Barley (AUS) 2017 out of Terrestria

   result:
1 Shanahan Electric Motors Maiden P. Warrnambool (2021-03-26) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fields of Barley (AUS) 2017 out of Terrestria

   result:
5 Porter Plant H. Ballarat (2021-04-28) 1100m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Seven Castles (AUS) 2015 out of Terrestria

   result:
3 Sungold Milk Vale Hammond H. Warrnambool (2020-12-31) 1100m
   runner: Seven Castles (AUS) 2015 out of Terrestria

   result:
10 MixFM Breakfast With Panda H. Colac (2021-02-14) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 371 by So You Think (NZ), out of The Countess (AUS) ()
Lot: 372 by Dundeel (NZ), out of The Quick One (AUS) ()
   runner: All to Quick (AUS) 2018 out of The Quick One

   result:
6 Brisbane’s Summer of Racing 2YO H. Doomben (2020-12-05) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Diss ‘n’ Dat (AUS) 2017 out of The Quick One

   result:
4 Melrina 36 Degrees South Maiden P. Balaklava (2020-12-09) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diss ‘n’ Dat (AUS) 2017 out of The Quick One

   result:
4 Furphy Maiden P. Morphettville (2020-12-18) 1800m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diss ‘n’ Dat (AUS) 2017 out of The Quick One

   result:
3 Equine Clinic Maiden P. Port Lincoln (2021-01-10) 1750m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diss ‘n’ Dat (AUS) 2017 out of The Quick One

   result:
5 Airmaster Maiden P. Clare (2021-01-25) 1800m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diss ‘n’ Dat (AUS) 2017 out of The Quick One

   result:
4 Eagle I & Nutrien Ag Maiden P. Berrigan (2021-03-13) 1400m
   runner: Diss ‘n’ Dat (AUS) 2017 out of The Quick One

   result:
5 Premier Building Maiden P. Wodonga (2021-03-27) 1590m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diss ‘n’ Dat (AUS) 2017 out of The Quick One

   result:
11 John & Vicki Martiniello Maiden P. Benalla (2021-04-09) 2046m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diss ‘n’ Dat (AUS) 2017 out of The Quick One

   result:
3 Milbrae Business Group P. Leeton (2021-04-17) 1600m
   runner: Diss ‘n’ Dat (AUS) 2017 out of The Quick One

   result:
1 BLT Fabrication Maiden P. Deniliquin (2021-04-25) 1400m
Lot: 373 by Deep Field (AUS), out of The Veal Thing (AUS) ()
Lot: 374 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Theatric (AUS) ()
Lot: 375 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Themis (AUS) ()
   runner: Habib (AUS) 2018 out of Themis

   result:
2 Access Insulation Maiden 2YO P. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-07) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Habib (AUS) 2018 out of Themis

   result:
3 TAB Venue Mode 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-02-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Habib (AUS) 2018 out of Themis

   result:
1 Kelly Transport Maiden H. Toowoomba (2021-03-13) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 376 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Think Aloud (AUS) ()
   runner: Amicus Curiae (AUS) 2017 out of Think Aloud

   result:
8 Benchmark 64 H. Gosford (2020-12-29) 1000m
   runner: Amicus Curiae (AUS) 2017 out of Think Aloud

   result:
5 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1100m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Amicus Curiae (AUS) 2017 out of Think Aloud

   result:
3 Blacktown Workers Club H. Hawkesbury (2021-02-09) 1400m
   runner: Amicus Curiae (AUS) 2017 out of Think Aloud

   result:
8 Newhaven Park CDRA Qualifier Mudgee (2021-02-28) 1400m
Lot: 377 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Thinking of You (NZ) ()
   runner: Newsreader (AUS) 2017 out of Thinking of You

   result:
1 Magic Millions Maiden P. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Newsreader (AUS) 2017 out of Thinking of You

   result:
1 Vinery Stud H. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 378 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Thinkyoucandance (AUS) ()
Lot: 379 by Pierro (AUS), out of Tiare (AUS) ()
Lot: 380 by Time Test (GB), out of Tick Tock Time (NZ) ()
Lot: 381 by Maurice (JPN), out of Tiffany’s Diamond (AUS) ()
   runner: Civil War (AUS) 2018 out of Tiffany’s Diamond

   result:
6 Earthlight New to Darley Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Civil War (AUS) 2018 out of Tiffany’s Diamond

   result:
8 Pinatubo New to Darley Maiden 2YO P. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Kollur (AUS) 2017 out of Tiffany’s Diamond

   result:
9 Mode P. Doomben (2020-12-05) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Kollur (AUS) 2017 out of Tiffany’s Diamond

   result:
2 TAB Venue Mode Maiden P. Doomben (2020-12-23) 1350m
   runner: Kollur (AUS) 2017 out of Tiffany’s Diamond

   result:
2 Best Bred Booms Maiden H. Doomben (2020-12-30) 1660m <3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 382 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Tiffinco (AUS) ()
   runner: Budhwar (AUS) 2016 out of Tiffinco

   result:
3 Infrabuild H. Gosford (2021-02-04) 1200m
   runner: Budhwar (AUS) 2016 out of Tiffinco

   result:
1 Free Acorp Wifi H. Muswellbrook (2021-02-15) 1280m
   runner: Budhwar (AUS) 2016 out of Tiffinco

   result:
5 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Budhwar (AUS) 2016 out of Tiffinco

   result:
4 Polytrack Provincial Champs Qualifier Gosford (2021-03-13) 1200m
   runner: Budhwar (AUS) 2016 out of Tiffinco

   result:
6 Community Recovery H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-05) 1300m
   runner: Budhwar (AUS) 2016 out of Tiffinco

   result:
2 Coastal Fire Prevention H. Gosford (2021-04-25) 1100m
   runner: Papadum (AUS) 2017 out of Tiffinco

   result:
4 Kokoda Track Prov & Ctry Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-24) 1200m
Lot: 383 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Tigress Lily (AUS) ()
   runner: Passionate Lass (AUS) 2017 out of Tigress Lily

   result:
4 Independent Turf Services H. Moonee Valley (2021-03-19) 1200m
   runner: Talladega Knight (AUS) 2014 out of Tigress Lily

   result:
4 Weddings at HRC H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-13) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Talladega Knight (AUS) 2014 out of Tigress Lily

   result:
10 Central West Electrical P. Bathurst (2020-12-21) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Talladega Knight (AUS) 2014 out of Tigress Lily

   result:
5 Pirtek Central Coast H. Gosford (2021-01-15) 1600m
   runner: Talladega Knight (AUS) 2014 out of Tigress Lily

   result:
5 Erin’s Outdoor Power Centre H. Bathurst (2021-01-29) 1808m
   runner: Talladega Knight (AUS) 2014 out of Tigress Lily

   result:
4 Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers P. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1600m
   runner: Talladega Knight (AUS) 2014 out of Tigress Lily

   result:
3 Kennards Hire Taree H. Krambach (2021-02-21) 1600m
   runner: Talladega Knight (AUS) 2014 out of Tigress Lily

   result:
8 TAB Lawn Party Gosford (2021-03-13) 1900m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
Lot: 384 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Tipilk (NZ) ()
Lot: 385 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Title Holder (AUS) ()
Lot: 386 by Rich Enuff (AUS), out of Tiz My View (AUS) ()
   runner: Tiz My Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Tiz My View

   result:
8 Neds Same Race Multi 2YO H. Caulfield (2021-01-13) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Tiz My Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Tiz My View

   result:
2 Iron Jack Aust Lagers Maiden 2YO P. NA (2021-02-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Tiz My Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Tiz My View

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Switch 2YO H. Sandown (2021-03-03) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 387 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of To be Forgiving (AUS) ()
Lot: 388 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of To Dubawi Go (AUS) ()
   runner: Off to Moe’s (AUS) 2016 out of To Dubawi Go

   result:
5 Riharna Thomson Memorial Maiden H. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1200m
   runner: Off to Moe’s (AUS) 2016 out of To Dubawi Go

   result:
1 Nvs Paving and Landscaping Maiden H. Canberra (2021-03-17) 1300m
Lot: 389 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Tomiko (AUS) ()
Lot: 390 by Charm Spirit (IRE), out of Tomoe (FR) ()
   runner: Tametomo (NZ) 2018 out of Tomoe

   result:
6 Bet365 Odds Drift Protection Maiden 2YO P. Bendigo (2020-12-13) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Tametomo (NZ) 2018 out of Tomoe

   result:
1 Ladbrokes Maiden 2YO P. Sale (2021-04-07) 1205m <2YO
   runner: Tametomo (NZ) 2018 out of Tomoe

   result:
5 Anzac Day S. Flemington (2021-04-25) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 391 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Torah (AUS) ()
   runner: Bright Rubick (AUS) 2016 out of Torah

   result:
2 Magic Millions H. Muswellbrook (2021-04-09) 1280m
   runner: Bright Rubick (AUS) 2016 out of Torah

   result:
2 Women Australian National H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Luxitorah (AUS) 2017 out of Torah

   result:
1 Ords Motorcycles H. Ararat (2020-12-08) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Luxitorah (AUS) 2017 out of Torah

   result:
4 Harrington Design & Constr.uction H. Warrnambool (2020-12-17) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 392 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Touch of Greatness (AUS) ()
   runner: Touchofdistinction (AUS) 2017 out of Touch of Greatness

   result:
13 McDonalds Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1600m
Lot: 393 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Trail of Secrets (AUS) ()
   runner: Franklin Corners (AUS) 2016 out of Trail of Secrets

   result:
3 Inspirations Paint Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1400m
   runner: Franklin Corners (AUS) 2016 out of Trail of Secrets

   result:
1 Metroll Maiden P. Lismore (2020-12-22) 1210m
   runner: Franklin Corners (AUS) 2016 out of Trail of Secrets

   result:
4 Two Tails Wines H. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-30) 1315m
   runner: Franklin Corners (AUS) 2016 out of Trail of Secrets

   result:
5 New Member Benefits H. Grafton (2021-02-02) 1200m
   runner: Franklin Corners (AUS) 2016 out of Trail of Secrets

   result:
1 Happy 50th Wayne Lawson H. Grafton (2021-02-18) 1410m
   runner: Franklin Corners (AUS) 2016 out of Trail of Secrets

   result:
2 Yamba Cup Day 14 March H. Grafton (2021-03-02) 1006m
   runner: Franklin Corners (AUS) 2016 out of Trail of Secrets

   result:
4 Diggers Cup H. Kempsey (2021-04-25) 1250m
   runner: Mystery Eclipse (AUS) 2018 out of Trail of Secrets

   result:
6 Tbsc.com.au Maiden P. Mornington (2021-04-13) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 394 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Transocean (AUS) ()
   runner: Bullet Storm (AUS) 2016 out of Transocean

   result:
2 Great Northern Brewing Co H. Cairns (2020-12-03) 1250m
   runner: Bullet Storm (AUS) 2016 out of Transocean

   result:
3 Currency Services (Aust) H. Cairns (2020-12-15) 1500m
   runner: Bullet Storm (AUS) 2016 out of Transocean

   result:
4 Hygain P. Towong (2020-12-22) 1609m
   runner: Bullet Storm (AUS) 2016 out of Transocean

   result:
7 Stocklick Trading P. Mt Garnet (2021-04-30) 1200m
Lot: 395 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Tresor (AUS) ()
   runner: Badoosh (AUS) 2016 out of Tresor

   result:
9 Bisley Workwear H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Badoosh (AUS) 2016 out of Tresor

   result:
5 TAB H. Kensington (2021-01-02) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Badoosh (AUS) 2016 out of Tresor

   result:
9 Magic Millions H. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1800m
Lot: 396 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Tricky Zippy (USA) ()
Lot: 397 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Turbo Rose (AUS) ()
   runner: Phases (AUS) 2018 out of Turbo Rose

   result:
4 Inglis Millennium at Randwick H. Scone (2021-01-28) 900m <2YO
   runner: Phases (AUS) 2018 out of Turbo Rose

   result:
2 Dubbo City Toyota H. Dubbo (2021-02-14) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Phases (AUS) 2018 out of Turbo Rose

   result:
7 Go Electrical Maiden H. Wyong (2021-03-09) 1000m
Lot: 398 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Two Blue (AUS) ()
   runner: Rigel Star (AUS) 2017 out of Two Blue

   result:
1 Keith Turner Happy 60th Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-03-26) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rigel Star (AUS) 2017 out of Two Blue

   result:
2 Asset Painting Services H. Mornington (2021-04-13) 1000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 399 by Impending (AUS), out of Tycoon Queen (AUS) ()
Lot: 400 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Tzu Hsi (AUS) ()
Lot: 401 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Ume (NZ) ()
   runner: Lease (AUS) 2018 out of Ume

   result:
3 Annabel Neasham Maiden 2YO H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Lease (AUS) 2018 out of Ume

   result:
5 Yarraman Easter Yearlings Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Lease (AUS) 2018 out of Ume

   result:
12 Champagne S. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1600m <2YO
Lot: 402 by Tosen Stardom (JPN), out of Unbridled Power (AUS) ()
Lot: 403 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Unimpeachable (AUS) ()
   runner: Trengganu (AUS) 2016 out of Unimpeachable

   result:
1 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-14) 1000m
   runner: Trengganu (AUS) 2016 out of Unimpeachable

   result:
10 BMW 5 Series Sedan H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-30) 1200m
   runner: Unhinched (AUS) 2017 out of Unimpeachable

   result:
2 Specsavers Maiden P. Benalla (2021-01-03) 1406m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Unhinched (AUS) 2017 out of Unimpeachable

   result:
1 Benalla Toyota Maiden P. Benalla (2021-01-19) 1412m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 404 by Sebring (AUS), out of Union Street (AUS) ()
   runner: Telfer (AUS) 2016 out of Union Street

   result:
4 Tuncurry Beach BC Maiden H. Tuncurry (2020-12-07) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Telfer (AUS) 2016 out of Union Street

   result:
7 Ctry to Coast Pest Control Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-30) 1415m
   runner: Telfer (AUS) 2016 out of Union Street

   result:
1 Asahi Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2021-01-08) 1500m
   runner: Telfer (AUS) 2016 out of Union Street

   result:
7 Entrance Leagues Club H. Gosford (2021-01-27) 1600m
   runner: Telfer (AUS) 2016 out of Union Street

   result:
3 Manningvalleyraceclub.com Krambach (2021-02-12) 1600m
   runner: Telfer (AUS) 2016 out of Union Street

   result:
8 De Bortoli Wines P. Krambach (2021-02-21) 2000m
   runner: Telfer (AUS) 2016 out of Union Street

   result:
2 Cheers to 60 Karen Owen H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-16) 1200m
   runner: Telfer (AUS) 2016 out of Union Street

   result:
8 Royal Muswellbrook H. Muswellbrook (2021-04-30) 1280m
Lot: 405 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Upfront (USA) ()
   runner: Direct (AUS) 2018 out of Upfront

   result:
3 Silver Slipper S. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Direct (AUS) 2018 out of Upfront

   result:
6 Todman S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 406 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Valencay (AUS) ()
Lot: 407 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Valuabelle (AUS) ()
   runner: Valuable Witness (AUS) 2018 out of Valuabelle

   result:
1 Riverscape Food and Wine Maiden P. NA (2021-04-21) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 408 by Pierro (AUS), out of Valuchy (AUS) ()
   runner: Oranafast (AUS) 2017 out of Valuchy

   result:
6 Daiken Australia Maiden P. Dubbo (2020-12-19) 1000m
   runner: Oranafast (AUS) 2017 out of Valuchy

   result:
11 Inland Petroleum Maiden H. Gilgandra (2021-01-03) 1280m
   runner: Oranafast (AUS) 2017 out of Valuchy

   result:
12 Choices Flooring Maiden H. Parkes (2021-01-23) 1200m
   runner: Oranafast (AUS) 2017 out of Valuchy

   result:
2 Over the Line Maiden P. Wellington (2021-01-30) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Oranafast (AUS) 2017 out of Valuchy

   result:
10 Spence’s Coaches Maiden H. Gilgandra (2021-02-06) 1000m
Lot: 409 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Vera’s Pride (AUS) ()
   runner: Vera’s Deel (AUS) 2017 out of Vera’s Pride

   result:
6 Get Well Tricky Maiden P. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1400m
   runner: Vera’s Deel (AUS) 2017 out of Vera’s Pride

   result:
4 C Hammond Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-24) 1600m
Lot: 410 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Vienna Lady (AUS) ()
   runner: Lord of the Turf (AUS) 2015 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
4 Sargeant Plumbing H. Terang (2020-12-09) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Lord of the Turf (AUS) 2015 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
11 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Ararat (2021-01-28) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Lord of the Turf (AUS) 2015 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
2 Spendthrift Australia H. Werribee (2021-02-21) 1616m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Lord of the Turf (AUS) 2015 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
3 Cervus Equipment H. Stoney Creek (2021-03-07) 1600m
   runner: Lord of the Turf (AUS) 2015 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
5 Come to the Ballan Cup H. Colac (2021-03-13) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Lord of the Turf (AUS) 2015 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
1 Melbourne Bolt Co H. Tocumwal (2021-04-03) 1600m
   runner: Lord of the Turf (AUS) 2015 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
6 North East Temp Fencing H. Wangaratta (2021-04-24) 1590m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Vienna Rain (AUS) 2016 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
4 Canterbury Night Sprint H. Canterbury (2021-02-19) 1100m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Vienna Rain (AUS) 2016 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
6 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Vienna Rain (AUS) 2016 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
11 TAB H. Kensington (2021-03-17) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Vienna Rain (AUS) 2016 out of Vienna Lady

   result:
6 Robrick Lodge H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1550m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
Lot: 411 by Astern (AUS), out of Vision Splendid (AUS) ()
   runner: East Esplanade (AUS) 2015 out of Vision Splendid

   result:
7 Ieec.com.au H. Ipswich (2020-12-17) 1350m
   runner: East Esplanade (AUS) 2015 out of Vision Splendid

   result:
5 At Ipswichturfclub P. Ipswich (2020-12-24) 1350m
   runner: East Esplanade (AUS) 2015 out of Vision Splendid

   result:
4 Carlton Mid H. Ipswich (2021-01-09) 1500m
   runner: East Esplanade (AUS) 2015 out of Vision Splendid

   result:
2 XXXX Dry H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-28) 1600m
   runner: East Esplanade (AUS) 2015 out of Vision Splendid

   result:
6 Toowoomba Cricket P. Toowoomba (2021-02-20) 1650m
   runner: East Esplanade (AUS) 2015 out of Vision Splendid

   result:
5 Millers Swim School H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-10) 1600m
Lot: 412 by Pariah (AUS), out of Vocabulary (AUS) ()
Lot: 413 by Real Impact (JPN), out of Vocalise (AUS) ()
   runner: It’sayesfromme (AUS) 2016 out of Vocalise

   result:
9 Adapt Valley Summer H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-05) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: It’sayesfromme (AUS) 2016 out of Vocalise

   result:
11 Club Hotel Warragul H. NA (2021-02-25) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: It’sayesfromme (AUS) 2016 out of Vocalise

   result:
5 Yarra Valley Toyota H. Yarra Valley (2021-03-14) 1500m
   runner: It’sayesfromme (AUS) 2016 out of Vocalise

   result:
8 Tyreright Pakenham H. Pakenham (2021-04-29) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 414 by Pariah (AUS), out of Vortex (AUS) ()
   runner: Manhattan Whirl (AUS) 2016 out of Vortex

   result:
6 Good Luck Country Champs H. Muswellbrook (2021-04-09) 1000m
   runner: Manhattan Whirl (AUS) 2016 out of Vortex

   result:
9 JT Fossey Jardel Cup H. Tamworth (2021-04-23) 1200m
Lot: 415 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Waitomo Toka (AUS) ()
   runner: Keiretsu (AUS) 2015 out of Waitomo Toka

   result:
2 Cool Blue Ice H. Gunnedah (2020-12-05) 1250m
   runner: Keiretsu (AUS) 2015 out of Waitomo Toka

   result:
6 RL Moses H. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1400m
   runner: Keiretsu (AUS) 2015 out of Waitomo Toka

   result:
6 Mitchell Plant Services H. Moranbah (2021-03-13) 1170m
   runner: Keiretsu (AUS) 2015 out of Waitomo Toka

   result:
7 Barkers Newsagency H. Longreach (2021-03-20) 1200m
Lot: 416 by Pariah (AUS), out of Waterfront (USA) ()
   runner: Seaboard (AUS) 2017 out of Waterfront

   result:
3 Moe Optical Maiden P. Moe (2021-01-20) 1100m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
Lot: 417 by Maurice (JPN), out of Wayward (AUS) ()
Lot: 418 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Western Order (AUS) ()
Lot: 419 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of What a Beauty (AUS) ()
   runner: Al Ma Belle (AUS) 2015 out of What a Beauty

   result:
5 Penley Estate H. Penola (2021-01-14) 1400m
   runner: Al Ma Belle (AUS) 2015 out of What a Beauty

   result:
11 Midfield Meats H. Naracoorte (2021-02-07) 1430m
   runner: Al Ma Belle (AUS) 2015 out of What a Beauty

   result:
7 Coopers Brewery H. Gawler (2021-04-05) 1200m
   runner: Al Ma Belle (AUS) 2015 out of What a Beauty

   result:
7 Minge Funerals H. NA (2021-04-21) 1200m
   runner: Fast Plan (AUS) 2013 out of What a Beauty

   result:
3 Bordertown Haulage H. Bordertown (2021-01-06) 1200m
   runner: Fast Plan (AUS) 2013 out of What a Beauty

   result:
3 Hi-Beam Bung Fritz Cup H. Gawler (2021-01-23) 1506m
   runner: Fast Plan (AUS) 2013 out of What a Beauty

   result:
5 Adelaide Galvanising H. Morphettville (2021-02-06) 1600m
   runner: Fast Plan (AUS) 2013 out of What a Beauty

   result:
7 Holdfast Insurance H. Gawler (2021-02-10) 1516m
   runner: Fast Plan (AUS) 2013 out of What a Beauty

   result:
10 Furphy H. Morphettville (2021-02-20) 1600m <4yo+ Benchmark 68 Ha
   runner: Fast Plan (AUS) 2013 out of What a Beauty

   result:
8 Barossa Fine Foods H. Morphettville (2021-03-06) 1550m
   runner: Fast Plan (AUS) 2013 out of What a Beauty

   result:
4 Stone Supplies H. Bordertown (2021-03-21) 1550m
   runner: Fast Plan (AUS) 2013 out of What a Beauty

   result:
8 Elders Insurance H. Naracoorte (2021-04-14) 2000m
   runner: Fast Plan (AUS) 2013 out of What a Beauty

   result:
10 Gallipoli Memorial Trophy H. Gawler (2021-04-25) 1700m
Lot: 420 by Hallowed Crown (AUS), out of Whispered Secret (AUS) ()
Lot: 421 by Maurice (JPN), out of White Coolies (AUS) ()
Lot: 422 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Whitsunday Dreams (AUS) ()
Lot: 423 by Supido (AUS), out of Who’s Gorgeous (AUS) ()
   runner: Fast Play (AUS) 2017 out of Who’s Gorgeous

   result:
3 Jb Civil Concreting Maiden H. Bathurst (2021-02-08) 1208m
Lot: 424 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Wildwood Dancer (AUS) ()
   runner: Kasami (AUS) 2017 out of Wildwood Dancer

   result:
2 Matthew Williams Racing Maiden P. Warrnambool (2021-02-18) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Kasami (AUS) 2017 out of Wildwood Dancer

   result:
2 Haymarket Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-03-09) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lady Huntsmen (AUS) 2016 out of Wildwood Dancer

   result:
7 Chris Georgiou Building Maiden P. Streaky Bay (2021-03-27) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lady Huntsmen (AUS) 2016 out of Wildwood Dancer

   result:
8 Datgaw Services Maiden H. Port Augusta (2021-04-11) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Handicap
Lot: 425 by Dawn Approach (IRE), out of Wind Shift (AUS) ()
   runner: Deep Blast (AUS) 2018 out of Wind Shift

   result:
3 Madica Civil 2YO Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-03-09) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 426 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of World of Gold (IRE) ()
   runner: Estonia (AUS) 2018 out of World of Gold

   result:
6 Australian Racing Christian 2YO Maiden P. Wyong (2021-03-09) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result:
2 Bennett Racing Maiden P. Geelong (2021-01-15) 1347m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result:
7 Ultrasigns Maiden P. NA (2021-02-04) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result:
2 Mason Park Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result:
2 Coronet Jewellers Maiden H. Albury (2021-03-18) 1400m
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Multi Maiden P. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result:
2 Worklocker Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-04-24) 1590m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Soldier Poy (AUS) 2016 out of World of Gold

   result:
4 Gilgandra Services Co-Op H. Gilgandra (2021-01-01) 1100m <3yo+ Class B Handica
   runner: Soldier Poy (AUS) 2016 out of World of Gold

   result:
8 Wellington Sand and Gravel H. Wellington (2021-01-11) 1100m
   runner: Soldier Poy (AUS) 2016 out of World of Gold

   result:
9 Parkes Services Club H. Parkes (2021-01-23) 1400m
   runner: Soldier Poy (AUS) 2016 out of World of Gold

   result:
4 Ahrens Silos H. Gilgandra (2021-02-06) 1280m
   runner: Soldier Poy (AUS) 2016 out of World of Gold

   result:
5 Class B H. Bedgerebong (2021-02-13) 1400m <3yo+ Class B Handica
Lot: 427 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Yukon Dance (AUS) ()
Lot: 428 by Highland Reel (IRE), out of Zadoree (NZ) ()
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result:
5 Mortimer Petroleum Maiden P. Colac (2021-02-14) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result:
5 Newsagency Maiden P. Echuca (2021-03-07) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result:
7 Grampians Gate Caravan Park Maiden P. Stawell (2021-04-04) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result:
3 C&M Build Group Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-04-22) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 429 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Zarock (AUS) ()
   runner: So Say You (AUS) 2016 out of Zarock

   result:
3 Culburra Kitchens & Bedrooms Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-06) 1400m
   runner: So Say You (AUS) 2016 out of Zarock

   result:
1 Batemans Bay Seahawks Afl Maiden P. Moruya (2020-12-20) 1300m
   runner: Spritely Emily (AUS) 2015 out of Zarock

   result:
7 March 26 Tradies Day Maiden P. Sapphire (2021-03-01) 1207m
   runner: Spritely Emily (AUS) 2015 out of Zarock

   result:
4 Waterwise Consulting Maiden H. Queanbeyan (2021-03-22) 1600m
   runner: Spritely Emily (AUS) 2015 out of Zarock

   result:
4 Get Well Tricky Maiden P. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1400m
   runner: Zardoro (AUS) 2013 out of Zarock

   result:
5 TAB Highway P. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1000m <3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
   runner: Zardoro (AUS) 2013 out of Zarock

   result:
7 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1100m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Zardoro (AUS) 2013 out of Zarock

   result:
3 Team Thorotek Country Magic H. Moruya (2021-01-04) 1200m
   runner: Zardoro (AUS) 2013 out of Zarock

   result:
12 Rodney Paine H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-16) 1300m
   runner: Zardoro (AUS) 2013 out of Zarock

   result:
1 Bobcats Ctry Magic H. Sapphire (2021-01-31) 1400m
   runner: Zardoro (AUS) 2013 out of Zarock

   result:
3 Bomaderry Bowling Club H. Goulburn (2021-02-16) 1200m
   runner: Zardoro (AUS) 2013 out of Zarock

   result:
6 Canprint Communications H. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1400m
   runner: Zardoro (AUS) 2013 out of Zarock

   result:
3 Hurford Wholesale H. Sapphire (2021-03-26) 1400m
Lot: 430 by War Decree (USA), out of Zigwig (NZ) ()
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result:
8 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Matamata (2021-03-31) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result:
3 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Maiden S. Ruakaka (2021-04-14) 1300m <2YO
Lot: 431 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Ziptomylu (USA) ()
Lot: 432 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Zoom Zoom (AUS) ()
Lot: 433 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Zunbaqa (AUS) ()
Lot: 434 by Hallowed Crown (AUS), out of Zutara (AUS) ()
   runner: Full Recognition (AUS) 2015 out of Zutara

   result:
4 Brighter Lives H. Towong (2021-03-29) 1000m
Lot: 435 by Star Witness (AUS), out of A Brilliant Idea (USA) ()
   runner: Elon (AUS) 2016 out of A Brilliant Idea

   result:
7 Coastal Fire Prevention H. Gosford (2021-04-25) 1100m
   runner: Minjee (AUS) 2017 out of A Brilliant Idea

   result:
4 Carlton Mid P. Ipswich (2021-04-21) 1200m
   runner: Vaccine (AUS) 2018 out of A Brilliant Idea

   result:
3 Vinery Stud 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 436 by Time Test (GB), out of A Chance to Dream (AUS) ()
Lot: 437 by American Pharoah (USA), out of A Little More Love (AUS) ()
Lot: 438 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of A Million Tears (AUS) ()
   runner: Edison (AUS) 2016 out of A Million Tears

   result:
1 Iron Jack H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Edison (AUS) 2016 out of A Million Tears

   result:
1 Bisley Workwear H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Edison (AUS) 2016 out of A Million Tears

   result:
4 Maroubra H. Kensington (2021-01-02) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Edison (AUS) 2016 out of A Million Tears

   result:
16 Magic Millions Cup (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1400m
   runner: Poignant (AUS) 2017 out of A Million Tears

   result:
2 Sneddon Bros Maintenance Maiden H. Gosford (2021-04-01) 1100m
   runner: Poignant (AUS) 2017 out of A Million Tears

   result:
3 Prince of Merewether Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1200m
Lot: 439 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Above Perfection (AUS) ()
   runner: Kaakit Akit (AUS) 2017 out of Above Perfection

   result:
7 Hawkesbury Cup Day H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Tactical Advantage (AUS) 2013 out of Above Perfection

   result:
3 Razor Sharp H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Tactical Advantage (AUS) 2013 out of Above Perfection

   result:
6 Falvelon H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1200m
Lot: 440 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Absolvent (AUS) ()
   runner: Confessed (AUS) 2017 out of Absolvent

   result:
1 Horsepower Maiden H. Scone (2020-12-11) 1300m
   runner: Rich Princess (AUS) 2016 out of Absolvent

   result:
11 Around the World Night H. Towong (2021-02-19) 1000m
   runner: Rich Princess (AUS) 2016 out of Absolvent

   result:
5 Burdekin Brahmans P. Charters Towers (2021-03-06) 1200m
   runner: Rich Princess (AUS) 2016 out of Absolvent

   result:
5 Smithy’s NQ Electrical H. Cairns (2021-03-19) 1400m
   runner: Rich Princess (AUS) 2016 out of Absolvent

   result:
5 TAB Make a Date With Play P. Towong (2021-04-08) 1609m
   runner: Rich Princess (AUS) 2016 out of Absolvent

   result:
7 Buffet at Cluden Park H. Towong (2021-04-27) 1609m
Lot: 441 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Advance to Go (AUS) ()
   runner: About the Moon (AUS) 2018 out of Advance to Go

   result:
10 Dunn Concreting Maiden H. Queanbeyan (2021-03-20) 1000m
   runner: About the Moon (AUS) 2018 out of Advance to Go

   result:
5 Homestead Press Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2021-04-15) 1600m
Lot: 442 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Affinee (AUS) ()
Lot: 443 by Outreach (AUS), out of African Queen (AUS) ()
   runner: Yolanda (AUS) 2016 out of African Queen

   result:
12 Kilpatrick Holdings Maiden P. Goulburn (2020-12-18) 1200m
   runner: Yolanda (AUS) 2016 out of African Queen

   result:
6 Corona Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2021-01-08) 1200m
Lot: 444 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Agueda (AUS) ()
   runner: Heat (AUS) 2017 out of Agueda

   result:
8 Kickin Up Dust Maiden P. Gatton (2021-04-03) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Heat (AUS) 2017 out of Agueda

   result:
2 Improved Member Benefits Maiden P. Grafton (2021-04-22) 1006m
   runner: Heat (AUS) 2017 out of Agueda

   result:
2 Sat Sports on 103.1fm Maiden H. Grafton (2021-04-30) 1106m
Lot: 445 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Ain’t She Grand (AUS) ()
Lot: 446 by Pierro (AUS), out of Ajeeta (AUS) ()
Lot: 447 by Supido (AUS), out of Alana’s Party (AUS) ()
Lot: 448 by Epaulette (AUS), out of Aldamisa (NZ) ()
Lot: 449 by Rubick (AUS), out of Alessia (AUS) ()
   runner: Summer Promise (AUS) 2018 out of Alessia

   result:
7 River Ridge 2YO H. Quirindi (2021-02-19) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 450 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Allegra (AUS) ()
   runner: Red Sista (AUS) 2017 out of Allegra

   result:
3 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Kyneton (2021-03-19) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
Lot: 451 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Alpen Rose (NZ) ()
Lot: 452 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Alpha Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 453 by Almanzor (FR), out of Alzora (AUS) ()
   runner: Lazaro (AUS) 2015 out of Alzora

   result:
10 Medical Staff Maiden H. Towong (2021-01-15) 1609m
   runner: Lazaro (AUS) 2015 out of Alzora

   result:
12 Jockey of the Year W d’Avila Maiden P. Towong (2021-02-05) 1400m
   runner: Sacramento (AUS) 2016 out of Alzora

   result:
3 Ranvet H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Sacramento (AUS) 2016 out of Alzora

   result:
1 Precise Air H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Sacramento (AUS) 2016 out of Alzora

   result:
1 Heineken H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Sacramento (AUS) 2016 out of Alzora

   result:
1 Parramatta Cup Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1900m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Sacramento (AUS) 2016 out of Alzora

   result:
2 Randwick City S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 2000m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Sacramento (AUS) 2016 out of Alzora

   result:
3 NE Manion Cup Rosehill (2021-03-27) 2400m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Sacramento (AUS) 2016 out of Alzora

   result:
6 Chairman’s H. Randwick (2021-04-10) 2600m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Sacramento (AUS) 2016 out of Alzora

   result:
10 Sydney Cup Randwick (2021-04-17) 3200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Tycoon Bob (AUS) 2017 out of Alzora

   result:
12 A&A Automotive Maiden P. Corowa (2020-12-28) 1200m
   runner: Tycoon Bob (AUS) 2017 out of Alzora

   result:
10 Sky Call Lawn Maiden P. Wagga (2021-01-07) 1200m
   runner: Tycoon Bob (AUS) 2017 out of Alzora

   result:
8 Daro Group Maiden P. Albury (2021-01-12) 1600m
   runner: Tycoon Bob (AUS) 2017 out of Alzora

   result:
9 Blazeaid Charity Luncheon Maiden H. Wagga (2021-01-19) 1600m
Lot: 454 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Amarela (NZ) ()
Lot: 455 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Amaryliss (AUS) ()
Lot: 456 by Highland Reel (IRE), out of Amazing Pier (AUS) ()
Lot: 457 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Ana’s Mail (AUS) ()
   runner: Rising Star (AUS) 2016 out of Ana’s Mail

   result:
7 Chemist Warehouse Click & Go P. Doomben (2021-03-27) 1110m
   runner: She’s Ideel (AUS) 2015 out of Ana’s Mail

   result:
3 Millie Fox S. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: She’s Ideel (AUS) 2015 out of Ana’s Mail

   result:
2 Aspiration H. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: She’s Ideel (AUS) 2015 out of Ana’s Mail

   result:
3 Epona S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1900m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: She’s Ideel (AUS) 2015 out of Ana’s Mail

   result:
2 Tancred S. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 2400m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: She’s Ideel (AUS) 2015 out of Ana’s Mail

   result:
4 Sydney Cup Randwick (2021-04-17) 3200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 458 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Anise Star (AUS) ()
Lot: 459 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Anisha (AUS) ()
Lot: 460 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Arctic Success (AUS) ()
   runner: Arctic Thunder (AUS) 2017 out of Arctic Success

   result:
1 Signarama H. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1200m
   runner: Arctic Thunder (AUS) 2017 out of Arctic Success

   result:
6 Territories at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Arctic Thunder (AUS) 2017 out of Arctic Success

   result:
4 TAB H. Goulburn (2021-03-20) 1500m
   runner: Arctic Thunder (AUS) 2017 out of Arctic Success

   result:
1 Great Northern H. Wyong (2021-04-08) 1350m
   runner: Arctic Thunder (AUS) 2017 out of Arctic Success

   result:
3 Gallipoli Cup H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-24) 1500m
Lot: 461 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Ariaz (AUS) ()
Lot: 462 by Invader (AUS), out of Article (NZ) ()
   runner: Extra Extra (AUS) 2017 out of Article

   result:
9 Lawrence and Hanson Maiden P. Werribee (2020-12-30) 1415m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Extra Extra (AUS) 2017 out of Article

   result:
3 Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2021-01-13) 1514m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Extra Extra (AUS) 2017 out of Article

   result:
6 Laurels Function Centre Maiden P. Sale (2021-01-31) 1717m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Extra Extra (AUS) 2017 out of Article

   result:
8 Iron Jack Aust Lagers Maiden P. NA (2021-02-18) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Extra Extra (AUS) 2017 out of Article

   result:
3 Victorian Bookmakers Maiden P. Stoney Creek (2021-03-07) 2100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Extra Extra (AUS) 2017 out of Article

   result:
7 Fennings Timber’s H. Bairnsdale (2021-03-21) 2200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
Lot: 463 by Churchill (IRE), out of Ashlee Marie (AUS) ()
Lot: 464 by Pierro (AUS), out of Ashleigh (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss Ash Star (AUS) 2018 out of Ashleigh

   result:
12 Trackpix Maiden P. Albury (2021-03-18) 1000m
Lot: 465 by Pariah (AUS), out of Askari (NZ) ()
Lot: 466 by Ilovethiscity (AUS), out of At Ease (AUS) ()
   runner: Delago at Ease (AUS) 2015 out of At Ease

   result:
7 FSD Electrics H. Wagga (2021-04-05) 1000m
   runner: Written With Ease (AUS) 2016 out of At Ease

   result:
3 Pelican Waters Golf Club P. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-11) 1000m
Lot: 467 by Astern (AUS), out of Auckland Beauty (AUS) ()
   runner: I Am a Beauty (AUS) 2017 out of Auckland Beauty

   result:
4 Festive Feast Book Online Maiden P. GCTC (2020-12-02) 1400m
   runner: I Am a Beauty (AUS) 2017 out of Auckland Beauty

   result:
10 Hellbent First Crop at Magic Millions Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2020-12-16) 1600m
   runner: I Am a Beauty (AUS) 2017 out of Auckland Beauty

   result:
2 Happy 50th Andrew Woods Maiden H. Grafton (2021-02-18) 1410m
   runner: I Am a Beauty (AUS) 2017 out of Auckland Beauty

   result:
6 Yamba Caravan Centre Maiden H. Grafton (2021-03-14) 1420m
   runner: I Am a Beauty (AUS) 2017 out of Auckland Beauty

   result:
3 Followmont Transport H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 1600m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: I Am a Beauty (AUS) 2017 out of Auckland Beauty

   result:
2 Stradbroke Season on Sale Maiden H. Doomben (2021-04-05) 1650m
Lot: 468 by So You Think (NZ), out of Audacious Choice (AUS) ()
Lot: 469 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Averau (AUS) ()
   runner: Cinque Torri (AUS) 2018 out of Averau

   result:
5 Trainers Day Maiden 2YO P. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Cinque Torri (AUS) 2018 out of Averau

   result:
3 HMA Group Maiden H. Wyong (2021-04-29) 1200m
Lot: 470 by Tosen Stardom (JPN), out of Awaayed (AUS) ()
Lot: 471 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Awsaaf (AUS) ()
Lot: 472 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Axiomatic (AUS) ()
Lot: 473 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Baby Corn (AUS) ()
   runner: Socialist (AUS) 2018 out of Baby Corn

   result:
5 Bowermans Furniture Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Socialist (AUS) 2018 out of Baby Corn

   result:
2 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Strategist (AUS) 2017 out of Baby Corn

   result:
8 Welcome Back Members H. Sandown (2020-12-09) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 474 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Baby Shacks (NZ) ()
   runner: Baby Face (NZ) 2015 out of Baby Shacks

   result:
14 Vodafone Events Centre H. Ellerslie (2020-12-05) 1500m
   runner: Baby Face (NZ) 2015 out of Baby Shacks

   result:
1 Foster Construction H. Te Rapa (2020-12-19) 1600m
   runner: Baby Face (NZ) 2015 out of Baby Shacks

   result:
5 Trac Sports Bar H. Matamata (2021-04-16) 1400m
   runner: Baby Face (NZ) 2015 out of Baby Shacks

   result:
4 Laser Electrical H. Arawa Park (2021-04-28) 1560m
   runner: Ciccina (NZ) 2017 out of Baby Shacks

   result:
10 Prov & Ctry Maiden H. Gosford (2021-01-15) 1200m
Lot: 475 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Balancing Act (AUS) ()
Lot: 476 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Ballet Society (NZ) ()
   runner: Cha Siu Bao (AUS) 2013 out of Ballet Society

   result:
9 Rich Hill Mile Ellerslie (2021-01-01) 1600m
   runner: Cha Siu Bao (AUS) 2013 out of Ballet Society

   result:
7 Racing Festival 6-7th Feb H. Pukekohe (2021-01-31) 1600m
   runner: Cha Siu Bao (AUS) 2013 out of Ballet Society

   result:
1 Fleet Image H. Ellerslie (2021-02-20) 1600m
   runner: Cha Siu Bao (AUS) 2013 out of Ballet Society

   result:
3 Henley Park H. Ellerslie (2021-03-07) 1500m
   runner: Cha Siu Bao (AUS) 2013 out of Ballet Society

   result:
4 Pacific Stone Kitchen H. Tauranga (2021-03-20) 1600m
   runner: Cha Siu Bao (AUS) 2013 out of Ballet Society

   result:
2 Race Images H. Ellerslie (2021-04-03) 1500m
   runner: Cha Siu Bao (AUS) 2013 out of Ballet Society

   result:
9 Easter H. Ellerslie (2021-04-24) 1600m
   runner: Dame Giselle (AUS) 2017 out of Ballet Society

   result:
4 Inglis Sprint Randwick (2021-02-06) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Dame Giselle (AUS) 2017 out of Ballet Society

   result:
9 Surround S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Dame Giselle (AUS) 2017 out of Ballet Society

   result:
3 Coolmore Classic Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Dame Giselle (AUS) 2017 out of Ballet Society

   result:
7 Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
3 Superior Food Services H. NA (2020-12-05) 1600m
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
3 Rogan Josh H. Flemington (2020-12-12) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
8 Seppelt Salinger H. Flemington (2021-01-09) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 477 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Ballychine (NZ) ()
Lot: 478 by Outreach (AUS), out of Barcelona Girl (AUS) ()
   runner: Castlecomer (AUS) 2017 out of Barcelona Girl

   result:
5 Chapman & Frazer H. Gosford (2020-12-02) 1600m
   runner: Castlecomer (AUS) 2017 out of Barcelona Girl

   result:
5 Mainstream Taxation H. Wyong (2020-12-16) 1600m
   runner: Castlecomer (AUS) 2017 out of Barcelona Girl

   result:
13 KEC H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Castlecomer (AUS) 2017 out of Barcelona Girl

   result:
4 Sage Painting H. Newcastle (2021-02-01) 1200m
   runner: Castlecomer (AUS) 2017 out of Barcelona Girl

   result:
2 Buildcert Conditional H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 900m
   runner: Castlecomer (AUS) 2017 out of Barcelona Girl

   result:
6 Members H. Tamworth (2021-04-06) 1000m
   runner: Castlecomer (AUS) 2017 out of Barcelona Girl

   result:
4 John Clift Memorial H. Tamworth (2021-04-23) 1000m
Lot: 479 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Bareena (AUS) ()
   runner: Invincibilus (AUS) 2018 out of Bareena

   result:
10 Blue Diamond Preview (f) Caulfield (2021-01-26) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Invincibilus (AUS) 2018 out of Bareena

   result:
6 Bet365 Top Tote Plus 2YO Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-02-25) 1112m <2YO
Lot: 480 by Churchill (IRE), out of Base Paradise (AUS) ()
Lot: 481 by Tosen Stardom (JPN), out of Bay Breeze (AUS) ()
   runner: Garvoc (AUS) 2016 out of Bay Breeze

   result:
1 Jack Rabbit H. Geelong (2021-01-27) 1109m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Garvoc (AUS) 2016 out of Bay Breeze

   result:
7 Affordable Energy Summer H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-19) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Garvoc (AUS) 2016 out of Bay Breeze

   result:
2 Vale Jim Johnson H. Sandown (2021-03-10) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Garvoc (AUS) 2016 out of Bay Breeze

   result:
2 IDS Security H. Mornington (2021-03-20) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Garvoc (AUS) 2016 out of Bay Breeze

   result:
3 Catanach’s Jewellers H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 482 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Beaten by the Bel (AUS) ()
   runner: Sea Hoffa (AUS) 2016 out of Beaten by the Bel

   result:
7 TAB Maiden H. Clare (2021-01-25) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Sea Hoffa (AUS) 2016 out of Beaten by the Bel

   result:
9 Datgaw Services Maiden H. Port Augusta (2021-04-11) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Handicap
Lot: 483 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Bec Said No Credit (AUS) ()
   runner: Alterno (AUS) 2016 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
1 Oasis Turf Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-04) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Alterno (AUS) 2016 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
3 Cranbourne Fencing H. Mornington (2020-12-15) 1500m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Alterno (AUS) 2016 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
1 Mercedes-Benz H. Mornington (2021-01-10) 1500m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Alterno (AUS) 2016 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
7 Newcomb Sand & Soil H. Geelong (2021-01-27) 1710m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Alterno (AUS) 2016 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
6 Thank You Steve Schmidt H. Kyneton (2021-02-09) 1875m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Credit Crunch (AUS) 2017 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
7 Master Builders Insurance Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1500m
   runner: Credit Crunch (AUS) 2017 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
2 Classic Day Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1600m
   runner: Credit Crunch (AUS) 2017 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
2 Jennings Print Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1850m
   runner: Credit Crunch (AUS) 2017 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
13 Adrian Knox S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 2000m <3yoFillies Open Qual
   runner: Credit Crunch (AUS) 2017 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
5 Lest We Forget P. Gosford (2021-04-25) 1900m
   runner: Kelvedon Road (AUS) 2018 out of Bec Said No Credit

   result:
4 John McGrath Auto Group 2YO H. Canberra (2021-02-05) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 484 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Bechuille (AUS) ()
Lot: 485 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Belhamage (AUS) ()
   runner: Monte Drifter (AUS) 2018 out of Belhamage

   result:
5 Industree Group Maiden 2YO H. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Monte Drifter (AUS) 2018 out of Belhamage

   result:
11 Vinery Stud 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Monte Drifter (AUS) 2018 out of Belhamage

   result:
8 HQ Insurance Maiden H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1000m
   runner: Zou Some Damage (AUS) 2017 out of Belhamage

   result:
11 Hellbent First Crop at Magic Millions Maiden P. Doomben (2020-12-30) 1200m
   runner: Zou Some Damage (AUS) 2017 out of Belhamage

   result:
16 Carlton Mid Maiden P. Ipswich (2021-01-16) 1350m
Lot: 486 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Belle de Jeu (NZ) ()
Lot: 487 by Supido (AUS), out of Benella (AUS) ()
Lot: 488 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Bengal Angel (AUS) ()
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
7 Coffs City Cranes Maiden H. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1000m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
3 Saxbys Soft Drinks Maiden H. Krambach (2020-12-20) 1000m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
5 Country Colours Harrington Maiden H. Krambach (2021-01-04) 1250m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
1 Peroni Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2021-01-08) 1000m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
8 John Oxley Motors H. Port Macquarie (2021-01-22) 1200m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
6 Vet Supplies H. Walcha (2021-02-05) 1200m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
5 XXXX Gold H. Krambach (2021-02-12) 1250m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
3 John Oxley Motors H. Port Macquarie (2021-03-04) 1000m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
1 Great Northern Super Crisp H. Port Macquarie (2021-03-27) 1200m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
7 Easter Cup Port Macquarie (2021-04-03) 1506m
   runner: Bay of Bengal (AUS) 2017 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
5 Jack Simmon Memorial H. Coff’s Harbour (2021-04-19) 1215m
   runner: Eurasia (AUS) 2016 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
6 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2020-12-26) 1500m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Eurasia (AUS) 2016 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
3 Seacorp H. Ascot (2021-01-30) 1600m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Eurasia (AUS) 2016 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
4 Heineken 3 H. Ascot (2021-02-13) 1800m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Eurasia (AUS) 2016 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
1 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2021-02-27) 1800m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Super Angel (AUS) 2018 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
8 Kensei Club 2021 H. Grafton (2021-01-24) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Super Angel (AUS) 2018 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
8 Year of the Ox 2YO H. Grafton (2021-02-18) 1006m <2YO
   runner: Super Angel (AUS) 2018 out of Bengal Angel

   result:
13 Trackside Photgraphy 2YO H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-16) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 489 by Rich Enuff (AUS), out of Benteeny (AUS) ()
Lot: 490 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Birthday Week (AUS) ()
Lot: 491 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Black Canary (AUS) ()
Lot: 492 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Blazing Snitzel (AUS) ()
   runner: Fiery Red (AUS) 2016 out of Blazing Snitzel

   result:
3 Prestige Jayco H. Geelong (2020-12-22) 1212m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Fiery Red (AUS) 2016 out of Blazing Snitzel

   result:
2 Clanbrooke Racing H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 1300m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Fiery Red (AUS) 2016 out of Blazing Snitzel

   result:
4 C Slevin Takes on Sportsbet H. NA (2021-04-22) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Twitch (AUS) 2017 out of Blazing Snitzel

   result:
2 Go Electrical Maiden H. Wyong (2021-03-09) 1000m
   runner: Twitch (AUS) 2017 out of Blazing Snitzel

   result:
1 Sneddon Bros Maintenance Maiden H. Gosford (2021-04-01) 1100m
Lot: 493 by Rubick (AUS), out of Bleufontein (AUS) ()
Lot: 494 by Astern (AUS), out of Blue Carlou (AUS) ()
Lot: 495 by Rubick (AUS), out of Blue Ruby (AUS) ()
   runner: Elusive Jewel (AUS) 2017 out of Blue Ruby

   result:
9 Prov Champs Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1300m
   runner: Elusive Jewel (AUS) 2017 out of Blue Ruby

   result:
2 Canadian Club Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1500m
   runner: Elusive Jewel (AUS) 2017 out of Blue Ruby

   result:
1 Advanced Pest Control Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 1600m
Lot: 496 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Blue Sky Baby (AUS) ()
Lot: 497 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Bodhi Blue (AUS) ()
Lot: 498 by Sweynesse (AUS), out of Braided (AUS) ()
   runner: Condo’s Express (AUS) 2016 out of Braided

   result:
4 GH Mumm Christmas Plate H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Condo’s Express (AUS) 2016 out of Braided

   result:
9 Summer Twilight Series H. Flemington (2021-01-01) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
Lot: 499 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Bramble Rose (NZ) ()
Lot: 500 by Press Statement (AUS), out of Brazilian Princess (NZ) ()
   runner: Princess Zafirah (AUS) 2016 out of Brazilian Princess

   result:
8 Trowel King H. Leeton (2021-02-27) 1050m
   runner: Princess Zafirah (AUS) 2016 out of Brazilian Princess

   result:
8 Maiden P. Broken Hill (2021-03-13) 1100m
   runner: Princess Zafirah (AUS) 2016 out of Brazilian Princess

   result:
4 Steel & Hire Maiden P. NA (2021-04-04) 800m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 501 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Brightlands Star (AUS) ()
Lot: 502 by Headwater (AUS), out of Brilliant Snitzel (AUS) ()
   runner: Kiani (AUS) 2017 out of Brilliant Snitzel

   result:
5 West Side Horsham Maiden P. Horsham (2020-12-20) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Kiani (AUS) 2017 out of Brilliant Snitzel

   result:
2 Country Racing Syndication Maiden H. Grafton (2021-04-12) 1100m
   runner: Kiani (AUS) 2017 out of Brilliant Snitzel

   result:
6 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2021-04-26) 1000m
Lot: 503 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Bring Me the Bling (AUS) ()
Lot: 504 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Brook Road (AUS) ()
Lot: 505 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Brooklyn Roads (NZ) ()
Lot: 506 by Impending (AUS), out of Bubbly Duchess (AUS) ()
   runner: Seleque (AUS) 2017 out of Bubbly Duchess

   result:
1 Sky Racing Active Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Seleque (AUS) 2017 out of Bubbly Duchess

   result:
5 Territories at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Seleque (AUS) 2017 out of Bubbly Duchess

   result:
3 Royal Richmond Hotel H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-16) 1400m
   runner: Seleque (AUS) 2017 out of Bubbly Duchess

   result:
1 Canadian Club H. Gosford (2021-04-01) 1200m
Lot: 507 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Calvados (AUS) ()
   runner: Meydan Lass (AUS) 2017 out of Calvados

   result:
8 Two Rivers Wines Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2021-04-09) 1000m
Lot: 508 by Pariah (AUS), out of Candy Bridge (AUS) ()
   runner: Unshakeable (AUS) 2015 out of Candy Bridge

   result:
4 Very Casual Events P. Towong (2021-02-12) 1200m
   runner: Unshakeable (AUS) 2015 out of Candy Bridge

   result:
3 Northern Air P. Towong (2021-02-19) 1400m
   runner: Unshakeable (AUS) 2015 out of Candy Bridge

   result:
1 Carlton & United Breweries H. Towong (2021-03-11) 1609m
   runner: Unshakeable (AUS) 2015 out of Candy Bridge

   result:
3 Living Turf H. Towong (2021-03-29) 1609m
   runner: Unshakeable (AUS) 2015 out of Candy Bridge

   result:
6 Smartstate Rentals H. Mckinlay (2021-04-20) 1800m
Lot: 509 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Capella (NZ) ()
Lot: 510 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Cappadocia (AUS) ()
   runner: Winnie’s Cap (AUS) 2018 out of Cappadocia

   result:
9 Magic Millions 2YO Classic Launceston (2021-02-21) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 511 by Astern (AUS), out of Captivity (AUS) ()
   runner: McCain (AUS) 2017 out of Captivity

   result:
5 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Moe (2021-01-20) 1100m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: McCain (AUS) 2017 out of Captivity

   result:
6 Thank You Mike Rowland H. Kyneton (2021-02-09) 1112m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: McCain (AUS) 2017 out of Captivity

   result:
4 Murphy’s Turf & Landscaping H. Echuca (2021-03-07) 1200m
   runner: McCain (AUS) 2017 out of Captivity

   result:
2 Duart Homestead H. Sale (2021-03-28) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: McCain (AUS) 2017 out of Captivity

   result:
7 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2021-04-11) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: McCain (AUS) 2017 out of Captivity

   result:
4 Busbiz H. Swan Hill (2021-04-16) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: McCain (AUS) 2017 out of Captivity

   result:
1 Sunraysia Daily H. Mildura (2021-04-26) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 512 by So You Think (NZ), out of Cara Blanca (AUS) ()
   runner: Our Say (AUS) 2015 out of Cara Blanca

   result:
5 Easter Races H. Barcaldine (2021-03-13) 1100m
   runner: Our Say (AUS) 2015 out of Cara Blanca

   result:
3 Battle of Kapyong H. Longreach (2021-04-24) 1400m
Lot: 513 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Cara de Luna (AUS) ()
Lot: 514 by Invader (AUS), out of Cariad (AUS) ()
   runner: Cardiff (AUS) 2016 out of Cariad

   result:
1 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2021-01-29) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Cardiff (AUS) 2016 out of Cariad

   result:
4 Kia Canterbury Sprint Final H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Cardiff (AUS) 2016 out of Cariad

   result:
4 Flat Knacker H. Albury (2021-03-19) 900m
   runner: Cardiff (AUS) 2016 out of Cariad

   result:
1 TAB Venue Mode H. Doomben (2021-04-24) 1110m
   runner: King High (AUS) 2018 out of Cariad

   result:
5 Robrick Lodge 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Sheer Treasure (AUS) 2017 out of Cariad

   result:
3 Danny Beasley Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 1200m
   runner: Sheer Treasure (AUS) 2017 out of Cariad

   result:
2 New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1400m
Lot: 515 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Carlina (AUS) ()
   runner: Comiskey Park (AUS) 2015 out of Carlina

   result:
0 Legacy H. NA (2021-04-25) 1350m
Lot: 516 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Carriages (AUS) ()
Lot: 517 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Cashmere (NZ) ()
Lot: 518 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Catwalk Kitty (AUS) ()
   runner: Mr Shelby (AUS) 2017 out of Catwalk Kitty

   result:
3 Donald & District Bank Maiden P. Donald (2021-02-01) 1350m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Mr Shelby (AUS) 2017 out of Catwalk Kitty

   result:
9 Southwest Dairy Services Maiden P. Terang (2021-02-22) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 519 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Causeway Lass (AUS) ()
Lot: 520 by Headwater (AUS), out of Cee Eight Lav (AUS) ()
   runner: Cee You at Eight (AUS) 2017 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
8 House of Heineken Maiden H. GCTC (2021-04-03) 1100m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Greyt Intentions (AUS) 2014 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
3 Happy Holidays Maiden H. Ipswich (2020-12-24) 1100m <4yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Greyt Intentions (AUS) 2014 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
8 Schweppes Maiden H. Ipswich (2021-01-09) 1200m
   runner: Greyt Intentions (AUS) 2014 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
9 Carlton Mid Maiden P. Ipswich (2021-01-16) 1350m
   runner: Greyt Intentions (AUS) 2014 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
3 TAB Venue Mode Maiden H. Ipswich (2021-03-13) 800m
   runner: Greyt Intentions (AUS) 2014 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
5 Ipswich Cup Tickets Maiden P. Ipswich (2021-04-21) 1200m
   runner: Say I Cee You (AUS) 2015 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
4 Carlton Mid H. Ipswich (2021-01-01) 1200m
   runner: Say I Cee You (AUS) 2015 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
8 Turners Engineering H. GCTC (2021-01-30) 1400m
   runner: Say I Cee You (AUS) 2015 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
7 Dulux H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-12) 1200m
   runner: Say I Cee You (AUS) 2015 out of Cee Eight Lav

   result:
7 BP South Rockhampton P. Rockhampton (2021-04-10) 1300m
Lot: 521 by So You Think (NZ), out of Centra Spur (AUS) ()
Lot: 522 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Cersei (AUS) ()
Lot: 523 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Chabaud (NZ) ()
   runner: Bravado (AUS) 2017 out of Chabaud

   result:
2 Myrtle House Stables H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Bravado (AUS) 2017 out of Chabaud

   result:
5 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
Lot: 524 by Rubick (AUS), out of Chadana (AUS) ()
Lot: 525 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Charity Belle (AUS) ()
   runner: Be My Star (AUS) 2015 out of Charity Belle

   result:
6 Furphy H. Morphettville (2021-04-17) 1050m
   runner: Disobedient (AUS) 2016 out of Charity Belle

   result:
3 McNuggets H. Dubbo (2021-04-11) 1000m
   runner: Disobedient (AUS) 2016 out of Charity Belle

   result:
7 Mighty Coona Unicorns RLC H. Coonabarabran (2021-04-24) 900m
Lot: 526 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Charleah (AUS) ()
Lot: 527 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Cheyenne Sue (AUS) ()
Lot: 528 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Chez Harmony (AUS) ()
Lot: 529 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Chickasaw (NZ) ()
   runner: I Am Chickasaw (AUS) 2017 out of Chickasaw

   result:
2 Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2020-12-29) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: I Am Chickasaw (AUS) 2017 out of Chickasaw

   result:
3 John Duff & Co Maiden P. NA (2021-01-14) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: I Am Chickasaw (AUS) 2017 out of Chickasaw

   result:
2 King Gee Maiden P. Werribee (2021-01-29) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: I Am Chickasaw (AUS) 2017 out of Chickasaw

   result:
1 Mooneevalleypark.com.au Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2021-02-12) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: I Am Chickasaw (AUS) 2017 out of Chickasaw

   result:
2 Drouin & District Bank H. NA (2021-02-25) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Invincible Warrior (AUS) 2013 out of Chickasaw

   result:
2 Tabtouch Race Replays H. Geraldton (2021-04-08) 1113m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Invincible Warrior (AUS) 2013 out of Chickasaw

   result:
4 Lion Nathan Abrolhos H. Geraldton (2021-04-18) 1400m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Invincible Warrior (AUS) 2013 out of Chickasaw

   result:
9 Sky Channel Prov C’ship Heat H. Geraldton (2021-04-29) 1400m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Shanaya (AUS) 2015 out of Chickasaw

   result:
3 Farewell P Webster Highway P. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1000m <3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
   runner: Shanaya (AUS) 2015 out of Chickasaw

   result:
2 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1100m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Shanaya (AUS) 2015 out of Chickasaw

   result:
9 Evening Star H. Canterbury (2021-01-22) 1100m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Shanaya (AUS) 2015 out of Chickasaw

   result:
6 Bowermans Furniture H. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1100m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Te Ata (AUS) 2014 out of Chickasaw

   result:
12 Cliffo’s Nose Operation H. NA (2020-12-05) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Te Ata (AUS) 2014 out of Chickasaw

   result:
8 Neds Money Back Odds H. Caulfield (2021-01-13) 1440m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Te Ata (AUS) 2014 out of Chickasaw

   result:
4 Bellarine Cup Geelong (2021-01-24) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Te Ata (AUS) 2014 out of Chickasaw

   result:
8 Adelaide Galvanising H. Morphettville (2021-02-06) 1600m
   runner: Te Ata (AUS) 2014 out of Chickasaw

   result:
2 Quayclean H. Sandown (2021-02-24) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Te Ata (AUS) 2014 out of Chickasaw

   result:
6 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Sandown (2021-03-10) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Te Ata (AUS) 2014 out of Chickasaw

   result:
9 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Te Ata (AUS) 2014 out of Chickasaw

   result:
1 Taxi Network Geelong H. Geelong (2021-04-20) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 530 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Chivonne (AUS) ()
Lot: 531 by Impending (AUS), out of Christmas (AUS) ()
   runner: Plum Pudding (AUS) 2014 out of Christmas

   result:
9 Hanlon Belle of the South H. Nowra (2020-12-06) 1200m
   runner: Plum Pudding (AUS) 2014 out of Christmas

   result:
6 Bay Coast Cleaning H. Moruya (2020-12-20) 1425m
   runner: Plum Pudding (AUS) 2014 out of Christmas

   result:
4 Team Thorotek Country Magic H. Moruya (2021-01-04) 1200m
   runner: Plum Pudding (AUS) 2014 out of Christmas

   result:
6 Farewell & Good Luck B Cowden H. Moruya (2021-01-14) 1435m
   runner: Plum Pudding (AUS) 2014 out of Christmas

   result:
8 Elders Tathra H. Sapphire (2021-01-30) 1600m
   runner: Plum Pudding (AUS) 2014 out of Christmas

   result:
4 Goulburn Soldiers Club H. Goulburn (2021-04-08) 1000m
Lot: 532 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Cinnamon Dove (USA) ()
   runner: Bold Spice (AUS) 2017 out of Cinnamon Dove

   result:
8 Gordon’s Pink Gin Maiden H. Towong (2021-04-27) 1200m
   runner: Cinnamon Missile (AUS) 2014 out of Cinnamon Dove

   result:
5 Jordan Sutton’s Birthday H. Mckinlay (2021-03-20) 1200m
   runner: Cinnamon Missile (AUS) 2014 out of Cinnamon Dove

   result:
4 Book Your Events H. Mckinlay (2021-03-30) 1200m
   runner: Cinnamon Missile (AUS) 2014 out of Cinnamon Dove

   result:
2 TAB Make a Date With Play P. Towong (2021-04-08) 1609m
   runner: Cinnamon Missile (AUS) 2014 out of Cinnamon Dove

   result:
1 Trivia Night Friday P. Towong (2021-04-15) 1400m
   runner: Cinnamon Missile (AUS) 2014 out of Cinnamon Dove

   result:
3 Event Spaces H. Towong (2021-04-27) 1400m
   runner: Cinnamon Missile (AUS) 2014 out of Cinnamon Dove

   result:
3 Mtc More Than a Racecourse H. Mckinlay (2021-04-30) 1560m
   runner: The Green Dragon (AUS) 2016 out of Cinnamon Dove

   result:
4 Members Merry Christmas Maiden S. Pukekohe (2020-12-16) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Green Dragon (AUS) 2016 out of Cinnamon Dove

   result:
8 Bell & Graham Barristers Maiden S. Matamata (2020-12-23) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 533 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Clarify (AUS) ()
Lot: 534 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Classic Vinegar (AUS) ()
Lot: 535 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Classy Manhattan (AUS) ()
Lot: 536 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Clementine (AUS) ()
Lot: 537 by So You Think (NZ), out of Cleo’s Raine (AUS) ()
   runner: Adelaide’s Light (AUS) 2017 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
4 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Adelaide’s Light (AUS) 2017 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
6 Magic Millions Maiden P. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Adelaide’s Light (AUS) 2017 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
1 Long Weekend Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1300m
   runner: Adelaide’s Light (AUS) 2017 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
1 TAB Venue Mode H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1400m
   runner: Deepfield’s Raine (AUS) 2016 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
8 Independent Liquor Group H. Hawkesbury (2021-02-09) 1100m
   runner: Deepfield’s Raine (AUS) 2016 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
10 Kylie Keeble H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-02) 1000m
   runner: Maurice’s Choice (AUS) 2018 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
7 Impending at Darley 2YO Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-12-09) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Maurice’s Choice (AUS) 2018 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
3 Goulburn Mulwaree Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-04-27) 1200m
   runner: Oneness (AUS) 2014 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
8 Inverell Shorts H. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1050m
   runner: Oneness (AUS) 2014 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
8 Inglis 2021 Premier Sale H. Scone (2021-01-28) 1100m
   runner: Oneness (AUS) 2014 out of Cleo’s Raine

   result:
6 Vale Betty Shepherd H. Scone (2021-02-16) 1300m
Lot: 538 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Cleoestelle (NZ) ()
Lot: 539 by Spieth (NZ), out of Coconut Dream (AUS) ()
Lot: 540 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Cold Fact (AUS) ()
Lot: 541 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Compelling (AUS) ()
   runner: Glacier Miss (AUS) 2018 out of Compelling

   result:
7 Own the Dream 2021 Launch 2YO P. Ascot (2021-01-16) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Glacier Miss (AUS) 2018 out of Compelling

   result:
8 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2021-02-06) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Glacier Miss (AUS) 2018 out of Compelling

   result:
10 Peoplestart 2YO P. Ascot (2021-02-20) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Last Kingdom (USA) 2014 out of Compelling

   result:
9 Frank O’Brien H. Caulfield (2020-12-26) 1400m
   runner: Last Kingdom (USA) 2014 out of Compelling

   result:
6 Camperdown Cup NA (2021-01-16) 1600m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Last Kingdom (USA) 2014 out of Compelling

   result:
9 Ladbrokes Back Yourself H. Sandown (2021-02-17) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Last Kingdom (USA) 2014 out of Compelling

   result:
8 Mercedes-Benz Mornington H. Cranbourne (2021-03-05) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 542 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Comrie (AUS) ()
   runner: Speedycom (AUS) 2016 out of Comrie

   result:
6 Seppelt Wines H. Alice Springs (2020-12-06) 1200m
   runner: Speedycom (AUS) 2016 out of Comrie

   result:
4 TDC Refrigeration H. Alice Springs (2021-01-30) 1000m
   runner: Speedycom (AUS) 2016 out of Comrie

   result:
6 Anzac Day Races H. Alice Springs (2021-02-13) 1100m
Lot: 543 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Conclusive (AUS) ()
Lot: 544 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Condolences (AUS) ()
Lot: 545 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Consommateur (NZ) ()
Lot: 546 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Coralina (AUS) ()
   runner: Beach Club (AUS) 2016 out of Coralina

   result:
2 Vanderfield John Deere H. Toowoomba (2020-12-05) 1300m
   runner: Beach Club (AUS) 2016 out of Coralina

   result:
5 Seven H. Ipswich (2020-12-17) 1200m
   runner: Beach Club (AUS) 2016 out of Coralina

   result:
2 Gilliland Livestock Marketing H. NA (2021-01-02) 1300m
   runner: Beach Club (AUS) 2016 out of Coralina

   result:
1 Cracker Printing H. Dalby (2021-01-22) 1200m
   runner: Beach Club (AUS) 2016 out of Coralina

   result:
2 Harvey Norman Commercial H. Toowoomba (2021-01-30) 1200m
   runner: Beach Club (AUS) 2016 out of Coralina

   result:
1 Western Truck Group H. Toowoomba (2021-02-13) 1300m
Lot: 547 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Count Your Fingers (AUS) ()
   runner: Criminal (AUS) 2017 out of Count Your Fingers

   result:
9 Members H. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Criminal (AUS) 2017 out of Count Your Fingers

   result:
4 House Proud H. Sale (2021-03-16) 1427m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Criminal (AUS) 2017 out of Count Your Fingers

   result:
8 9mile Fresh H. NA (2021-04-22) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 548 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Courting Destiny (IRE) ()
Lot: 549 by Pariah (AUS), out of Covertly (AUS) ()
Lot: 550 by Iffraaj (GB), out of Coyote Miss (AUS) ()
   runner: Glorious Missile (AUS) 2015 out of Coyote Miss

   result:
9 Maryburn Merino Stud Maiden S. NA (2020-12-30) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Southern Native (NZ) 2016 out of Coyote Miss

   result:
1 Rex Gorell H. Geelong (2021-01-07) 1135m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Southern Native (NZ) 2016 out of Coyote Miss

   result:
7 Ords Motorcycles H. Ararat (2021-01-28) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Southern Native (NZ) 2016 out of Coyote Miss

   result:
7 Pooles Accountants H. Swan Hill (2021-02-16) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Southern Native (NZ) 2016 out of Coyote Miss

   result:
8 Yarra Valley Toyota H. Yarra Valley (2021-03-14) 1500m
Lot: 551 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Crimson Lady (NZ) ()
   runner: Loveisabattlefield (AUS) 2017 out of Crimson Lady

   result:
4 Double R Thoroughbreds Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-28) 1200m
   runner: Loveisabattlefield (AUS) 2017 out of Crimson Lady

   result:
7 Aaron Wilkinson Maiden P. GCTC (2021-04-10) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Loveisabattlefield (AUS) 2017 out of Crimson Lady

   result:
2 TAB Maiden P. Gatton (2021-04-23) 1400m
Lot: 552 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Crimson Rush (AUS) ()
Lot: 553 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Cry for Peace (AUS) ()
Lot: 554 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Crystal River (AUS) ()
   runner: Endangered Species (AUS) 2017 out of Crystal River

   result:
2 Raine & Horne Toormina Maiden H. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-30) 810m
   runner: Endangered Species (AUS) 2017 out of Crystal River

   result:
2 Renew Your Membership Now Maiden P. Grafton (2021-01-24) 1100m
   runner: Endangered Species (AUS) 2017 out of Crystal River

   result:
1 Port Mac Sharks RLFC Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2021-02-07) 1200m
   runner: Endangered Species (AUS) 2017 out of Crystal River

   result:
3 Colourworks P. Coff’s Harbour (2021-02-13) 1200m
   runner: Endangered Species (AUS) 2017 out of Crystal River

   result:
4 Next Raceday 9/3 H. Wyong (2021-02-25) 1350m
   runner: Endangered Species (AUS) 2017 out of Crystal River

   result:
4 Kurrawa Surf Club H. GCTC (2021-04-17) 1400m
   runner: Endangered Species (AUS) 2017 out of Crystal River

   result:
4 De Bortoli Wines H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-26) 1500m
   runner: Zoustorm (AUS) 2015 out of Crystal River

   result:
10 Ultra Tune & Kingsford Hotel H. Gawler (2020-12-02) 1100m
   runner: Zoustorm (AUS) 2015 out of Crystal River

   result:
2 Bordertown Stone Supplies H. Bordertown (2020-12-13) 1100m
   runner: Zoustorm (AUS) 2015 out of Crystal River

   result:
4 Bronwen Darrall Memorial H. Gawler (2020-12-19) 1200m
   runner: Zoustorm (AUS) 2015 out of Crystal River

   result:
1 E-Cycle Solutions H. Oakbank (2020-12-23) 1400m
   runner: Zoustorm (AUS) 2015 out of Crystal River

   result:
9 Neutrog Bio Fertilisers H. Oakbank (2021-01-20) 1100m
   runner: Zoustorm (AUS) 2015 out of Crystal River

   result:
4 TQCSI H. Gawler (2021-02-03) 1200m
Lot: 555 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Crystal Rock (AUS) ()
   runner: Big Parade (AUS) 2016 out of Crystal Rock

   result:
1 Heineken H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Big Parade (AUS) 2016 out of Crystal Rock

   result:
3 Heineken H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Big Parade (AUS) 2016 out of Crystal Rock

   result:
1 50 Years AFC Members H. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Can’t Get Enough (AUS) 2017 out of Crystal Rock

   result:
6 North Kellyville Preschool Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2020-12-13) 1100m
   runner: Can’t Get Enough (AUS) 2017 out of Crystal Rock

   result:
7 XXXX Gold Maiden H. Orange (2020-12-28) 1000m
Lot: 556 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Dakota Sue (USA) ()
Lot: 557 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Dancing Doll (AUS) ()
   runner: Dip Me Lid (AUS) 2015 out of Dancing Doll

   result:
2 Avis H. NA (2020-12-07) 1800m
   runner: Dip Me Lid (AUS) 2015 out of Dancing Doll

   result:
1 Mitre 10 H. Moruya (2021-01-14) 2010m
   runner: Dip Me Lid (AUS) 2015 out of Dancing Doll

   result:
8 Davali Thoroughbreds H. Kensington (2021-02-03) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Dip Me Lid (AUS) 2015 out of Dancing Doll

   result:
2 Tom Patton Cup Wagga (2021-02-20) 1800m
Lot: 558 by Dawn Approach (IRE), out of Danesiri (AUS) ()
   runner: Gateaux (AUS) 2017 out of Danesiri

   result:
4 TBC Distribution Maiden P. Canberra (2021-02-19) 1300m
   runner: Gateaux (AUS) 2017 out of Danesiri

   result:
6 Sharp Electronics Group Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 1600m
Lot: 559 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Date Night (NZ) ()
Lot: 560 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Dazzles (AUS) ()
Lot: 561 by Denman (AUS), out of De Chorus (AUS) ()
Lot: 562 by Deep Field (AUS), out of De Sea Eagle (AUS) ()
Lot: 563 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Defrock (AUS) ()
   runner: Deprive (AUS) 2014 out of Defrock

   result:
7 Liverpool City Cup Randwick (2021-02-27) 1300m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Deprive (AUS) 2014 out of Defrock

   result:
7 Star Kingdom H. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Deprive (AUS) 2014 out of Defrock

   result:
9 Hall Mark S. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1200m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Dethroned (AUS) 2018 out of Defrock

   result:
11 Stud & Stable Staff Awards Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-01-08) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Don’t Question Me (AUS) 2016 out of Defrock

   result:
10 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2020-12-09) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Don’t Question Me (AUS) 2016 out of Defrock

   result:
7 Clanbrooke Racing H. Sandown (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Don’t Question Me (AUS) 2016 out of Defrock

   result:
4 Bet365 H. Echuca (2021-04-19) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Drummed Out (AUS) 2012 out of Defrock

   result:
7 Kennards Hire H. Orange (2021-01-08) 1280m
   runner: Drummed Out (AUS) 2012 out of Defrock

   result:
1 Clearview Bracelet H. Bedgerebong (2021-02-13) 800m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Drummed Out (AUS) 2012 out of Defrock

   result:
2 KMWL Trophy Race H. Condobolin (2021-02-20) 1000m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Drummed Out (AUS) 2012 out of Defrock

   result:
1 Leggatt’s Shearing Trophy Tottenham (2021-03-06) 1000m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Drummed Out (AUS) 2012 out of Defrock

   result:
3 Aaron Pearce Transport H. Trangle (2021-03-20) 800m
   runner: Drummed Out (AUS) 2012 out of Defrock

   result:
5 Luke Smith Plumbing H. Nyngan (2021-04-25) 900m
Lot: 564 by Sebring (AUS), out of Dendee (AUS) ()
Lot: 565 by Headwater (AUS), out of Deodara (AUS) ()
Lot: 566 by Shamus Award (AUS), out of Deposed Witness (AUS) ()
Lot: 567 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Destination Tucson (AUS) ()
Lot: 568 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Devilish Diva (AUS) ()
Lot: 569 by Epaulette (AUS), out of Dilemmas (AUS) ()
   runner: Morton’s Fork (AUS) 2013 out of Dilemmas

   result:
6 Christmas Cup Randwick (2020-12-12) 2400m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Morton’s Fork (AUS) 2013 out of Dilemmas

   result:
5 Magic Millions Shoot Out H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-02) 2206m
   runner: Morton’s Fork (AUS) 2013 out of Dilemmas

   result:
10 Australia Day Cup Warwick Farm (2021-01-26) 2400m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 570 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Dinicanbern (AUS) ()
   runner: Argus (AUS) 2017 out of Dinicanbern

   result:
5 Frank Conlan Memorial H. Kyneton (2021-03-19) 1450m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Argus (AUS) 2017 out of Dinicanbern

   result:
2 Bet365 Racing Refunds H. Kilmore (2021-04-08) 1450m <3yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Argus (AUS) 2017 out of Dinicanbern

   result:
5 Cor Cordis H. Werribee (2021-04-23) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Boudicas (AUS) 2016 out of Dinicanbern

   result:
9 Gratz Vella Racing Maiden H. Canberra (2020-12-29) 1000m
   runner: Boudicas (AUS) 2016 out of Dinicanbern

   result:
8 Homestead Press Maiden H. Queanbeyan (2021-01-18) 1200m
   runner: Boudicas (AUS) 2016 out of Dinicanbern

   result:
7 Goulburn Mulwaree Council Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1400m
   runner: Miss Rinehart (AUS) 2018 out of Dinicanbern

   result:
5 Saba Bros Tiling 2YO H. GCTC (2021-03-06) 900m <2YO
Lot: 571 by So You Think (NZ), out of Divine Day (AUS) ()
Lot: 572 by Rubick (AUS), out of Divine Messenger (AUS) ()
Lot: 573 by Churchill (IRE), out of Dixie Chick (AUS) ()
Lot: 574 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Dixie’s Comet (AUS) ()
   runner: Django Dream (AUS) 2017 out of Dixie’s Comet

   result:
6 Mainstream Taxation H. Wyong (2020-12-16) 1600m
   runner: Django Dream (AUS) 2017 out of Dixie’s Comet

   result:
8 Sharp DS Central Coast Maiden P. Gosford (2021-01-15) 1900m
   runner: Django Dream (AUS) 2017 out of Dixie’s Comet

   result:
1 National Mailing & Marketing Maiden H. Queanbeyan (2021-02-22) 1460m
   runner: Django Dream (AUS) 2017 out of Dixie’s Comet

   result:
1 Merimbula Jewellers H. Sapphire (2021-03-01) 1607m
   runner: Django Dream (AUS) 2017 out of Dixie’s Comet

   result:
10 Lexus of Wodonga H. Albury (2021-03-19) 1500m
   runner: Django Dream (AUS) 2017 out of Dixie’s Comet

   result:
1 Greg Burke Racing H. Queanbeyan (2021-04-15) 2000m
   runner: Django Dream (AUS) 2017 out of Dixie’s Comet

   result:
8 Siege of Tobruk H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 575 by Sacred Falls (NZ), out of Do Ra Mi (NZ) ()
Lot: 576 by Sebring (AUS), out of Don Ella (NZ) ()
   runner: So and So (AUS) 2017 out of Don Ella

   result:
10 Happy 50th Andrew Woods Maiden H. Grafton (2021-02-18) 1410m
Lot: 577 by Astern (AUS), out of Doncella (IRE) ()
Lot: 578 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Donostia Star (AUS) ()
Lot: 579 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Dont Call Me Vince (AUS) ()
Lot: 580 by Press Statement (AUS), out of Duble Take (AUS) ()
Lot: 581 by Territories (IRE), out of Duchess Pedrille (AUS) ()
Lot: 582 by Astern (AUS), out of Duhallow (AUS) ()
Lot: 583 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Dwindle (AUS) ()
   runner: Pompilius (AUS) 2016 out of Dwindle

   result:
9 Greg Burke Racing Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2021-04-24) 1000m
Lot: 584 by Headwater (AUS), out of Earthsea (FR) (Or Vision (USA))
Lot: 585 by Pierro (AUS), out of Edwina Georgie (AUS) ()
Lot: 586 by Sebring (AUS), out of Eimhis (AUS) ()
   runner: Sombre Prize (AUS) 2016 out of Eimhis

   result:
7 Unphased Electrics Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-13) 1100m
   runner: Sombre Prize (AUS) 2016 out of Eimhis

   result:
10 TAB Long May We Play Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1200m
   runner: Sombre Prize (AUS) 2016 out of Eimhis

   result:
6 Kitchens & Cabinets Maiden P. Orange (2021-01-08) 1400m
   runner: Sombre Prize (AUS) 2016 out of Eimhis

   result:
2 Ryan’s Metal Roofing Maiden P. Wyong (2021-01-24) 1600m
   runner: Sombre Prize (AUS) 2016 out of Eimhis

   result:
4 Stramit Maiden H. Gosford (2021-02-04) 1600m
   runner: Sombre Prize (AUS) 2016 out of Eimhis

   result:
7 Gosford IT Maiden P. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1600m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sombre Prize (AUS) 2016 out of Eimhis

   result:
9 Living Turf Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 587 by Capitalist (AUS), out of El Spark (AUS) ()
   runner: Bat Pad (AUS) 2017 out of El Spark

   result:
4 Lander Toyota H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-06) 1100m
   runner: Bat Pad (AUS) 2017 out of El Spark

   result:
6 Moet & Chandon H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1250m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Bat Pad (AUS) 2017 out of El Spark

   result:
10 ANZ Bloodstock News H. Canterbury (2021-01-08) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 588 by Starcraft (NZ), out of Elle of a Westerly (AUS) ()
   runner: Elle of a Breeze (AUS) 2016 out of Elle of a Westerly

   result:
9 Colac Lamb Company Maiden P. Colac (2021-03-13) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Elle of a Breeze (AUS) 2016 out of Elle of a Westerly

   result:
7 TAC Drinking. Driving. They’re Better Apart Maiden P. Stawell (2021-04-04) 1300m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Elle of a Breeze (AUS) 2016 out of Elle of a Westerly

   result:
2 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Swan Hill (2021-04-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Elle of a Breeze (AUS) 2016 out of Elle of a Westerly

   result:
5 John & Joan’s 60th Anniversary Maiden P. Geelong (2021-04-30) 1412m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 589 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Elope to Vegas (AUS) ()
   runner: On the Program (NZ) 2017 out of Elope to Vegas

   result:
6 Sanlam Private Wealth Maiden P. Sale (2020-12-20) 1006m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: On the Program (NZ) 2017 out of Elope to Vegas

   result:
1 Nuturf Maiden P. Sale (2021-01-03) 1423m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 590 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Empress O’Reilly (NZ) ()
Lot: 591 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Empress Zakynthos (AUS) ()
Lot: 592 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Ends in Tears (AUS) ()
   runner: Lavish Girl (AUS) 2018 out of Ends in Tears

   result:
5 Stud & Stable Staff Awards Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-02-17) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 593 by Press Statement (AUS), out of Ephoral (AUS) ()
   runner: Smart Princess (AUS) 2016 out of Ephoral

   result:
6 Events at Ascot H. Ascot (2021-04-21) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 594 by Highland Reel (IRE), out of Eureka Dubai (AUS) ()
Lot: 595 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Exhibit (AUS) ()
   runner: Roman Wolf (AUS) 2016 out of Exhibit

   result:
2 HRC Motel H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-06) 1300m <4yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Roman Wolf (AUS) 2016 out of Exhibit

   result:
5 Summit Landscapes H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-13) 1400m
   runner: Roman Wolf (AUS) 2016 out of Exhibit

   result:
9 Command Bldg & Construction H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1350m
Lot: 596 by Impending (AUS), out of Exotic (AUS) ()
   runner: Hasalake (AUS) 2017 out of Exotic

   result:
2 Tooheys Maiden P. Gosford (2021-03-13) 1000m
   runner: Hasalake (AUS) 2017 out of Exotic

   result:
3 Happy Easter Maiden P. Mudgee (2021-04-04) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Hasalake (AUS) 2017 out of Exotic

   result:
3 John Oxley Motors Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2021-04-16) 1200m
Lot: 597 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Exotic Escape (AUS) ()
   runner: Exotic Deel (AUS) 2016 out of Exotic Escape

   result:
3 Kia Shooting Star H. Canterbury (2021-01-29) 1250m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Exotic Deel (AUS) 2016 out of Exotic Escape

   result:
12 Sera Country Championships Qualifier Goulburn (2021-02-16) 1400m
   runner: Exotic Deel (AUS) 2016 out of Exotic Escape

   result:
6 North Canberra Bears H. Canberra (2021-03-08) 1600m
   runner: Exotic Deel (AUS) 2016 out of Exotic Escape

   result:
2 Greg Burke Racing H. Canberra (2021-03-17) 1600m
   runner: Exotic Deel (AUS) 2016 out of Exotic Escape

   result:
11 Robrick Lodge H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Focus (AUS) 2017 out of Exotic Escape

   result:
8 Foxsat GPS Telematics Maiden H. GCTC (2021-01-30) 1200m
   runner: Focus (AUS) 2017 out of Exotic Escape

   result:
5 First National Broadbeach Maiden H. GCTC (2021-02-13) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 598 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Family Crest (NZ) ()
   runner: Literary Magnate (AUS) 2018 out of Family Crest

   result:
1 De Bortoli Maiden 2YO P. Warrnambool (2021-03-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Literary Magnate (AUS) 2018 out of Family Crest

   result:
2 Showdown S. Caulfield (2021-04-17) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 599 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Famous Lilly (USA) ()
   runner: Into the Oblivion (AUS) 2015 out of Famous Lilly

   result:
3 Tozer Air H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1850m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Into the Oblivion (AUS) 2015 out of Famous Lilly

   result:
3 Australian Bloodstock H. Newcastle (2020-12-26) 2300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Into the Oblivion (AUS) 2015 out of Famous Lilly

   result:
3 ANZ Bloodstock News H. Canterbury (2021-01-01) 1900m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Into the Oblivion (AUS) 2015 out of Famous Lilly

   result:
3 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2021-01-08) 1900m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Into the Oblivion (AUS) 2015 out of Famous Lilly

   result:
9 Stud/Stable Staff Awards H. Canterbury (2021-01-22) 1900m
   runner: Super Famous (AUS) 2018 out of Famous Lilly

   result:
3 Gary Butland Maiden 2YO P. GCTC (2021-04-24) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 600 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Farasha (NZ) ()
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
8 Trackpix H. Albury (2020-12-05) 1175m
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
7 Kildea Chemist H. Kangaroo Island (2021-01-23) 1215m
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
5 Lock Hotel Motel H. Lock (2021-02-14) 1000m
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
6 Dudley Wines H. Kangaroo Island (2021-02-18) 1008m
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
5 Aurora Ozone Hotel H. Kangaroo Island (2021-02-20) 1215m
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
6 Riverscape Food & Wine H. NA (2021-03-03) 1000m
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
5 Class 3 H. Broken Hill (2021-03-13) 1200m
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
14 Northpoint Fleurieu H. Strathalbyn (2021-03-24) 1200m
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
8 Sugar Financial Services H. Oakbank (2021-03-28) 1050m
   runner: Farstar (AUS) 2015 out of Farasha

   result:
9 BT Daley Painting H. Alice Springs (2021-04-25) 1100m
Lot: 601 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Fashion (AUS) ()
   runner: Minted (AUS) 2016 out of Fashion

   result:
7 TAB Venue Mode H. Doomben (2020-12-11) 1200m
   runner: Minted (AUS) 2016 out of Fashion

   result:
5 New Year’s Eve H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1200m
   runner: Minted (AUS) 2016 out of Fashion

   result:
7 Magic Millions Rising Stars P. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1300m <3,4yoColts, Horses &
   runner: Minted (AUS) 2016 out of Fashion

   result:
11 Coastline BMW X3 P. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-30) 1400m
Lot: 602 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Fast and Sexy (AUS) ()
   runner: Conexy (AUS) 2018 out of Fast and Sexy

   result:
10 Lonhro P. Randwick (2021-02-06) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Same Old Scene (AUS) 2016 out of Fast and Sexy

   result:
5 Women in Racing Bursary P. Canberra (2020-12-13) 2000m
   runner: Same Old Scene (AUS) 2016 out of Fast and Sexy

   result:
1 J&C Newcombe P. Forbes (2021-01-02) 1800m
   runner: Same Old Scene (AUS) 2016 out of Fast and Sexy

   result:
4 Naughtin Development H. Wagga (2021-01-26) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Same Old Scene (AUS) 2016 out of Fast and Sexy

   result:
4 Chapman Gould & May H. Albury (2021-02-26) 2000m
Lot: 603 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Fast Learner (AUS) ()
Lot: 604 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Fastest (AUS) ()
Lot: 605 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Fearless Babe (AUS) ()
   runner: Fearless Al (AUS) 2015 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
3 Schweppes Dry Ginger H. Port Lincoln (2020-12-20) 1390m
   runner: Fearless Al (AUS) 2015 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
5 Mitavite Nutrition H. Port Lincoln (2020-12-31) 1390m
   runner: Fearless Al (AUS) 2015 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
5 Dave Rowett Memorial H. Port Lincoln (2021-01-10) 1210m
   runner: Fearless Al (AUS) 2015 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
1 Avis H. Port Lincoln (2021-01-22) 1390m
   runner: Fearless Al (AUS) 2015 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
2 Mittys H. Port Lincoln (2021-02-05) 1390m
   runner: Fearless Al (AUS) 2015 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
6 Thomas Foods Cup Prelude H. Port Lincoln (2021-02-21) 1750m
   runner: Fearless Al (AUS) 2015 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
2 Port Lincoln Cup Port Lincoln (2021-03-05) 1960m
   runner: Fearless Al (AUS) 2015 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
8 Kimba Cup Port Lincoln (2021-03-14) 1960m
   runner: Fearless Al (AUS) 2015 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
6 Emmetts John Glatz H. Oakbank (2021-04-03) 1900m
   runner: Royal Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
4 Mid-Richmond Plumbers Maiden P. Lismore (2021-04-17) 1210m
   runner: Royal Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fearless Babe

   result:
7 Become a Member Maiden P. Grafton (2021-04-30) 1410m
Lot: 606 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Femina Fashion (AUS) ()
   runner: Amica (AUS) 2016 out of Femina Fashion

   result:
1 Hall Chadwick H. Kensington (2020-12-04) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Amica (AUS) 2016 out of Femina Fashion

   result:
1 Ranvet H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Amica (AUS) 2016 out of Femina Fashion

   result:
4 Wave P. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1800m <3,4yo Open Weight Fo
   runner: Amica (AUS) 2016 out of Femina Fashion

   result:
9 Emancipation S. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Amica (AUS) 2016 out of Femina Fashion

   result:
5 Australian Light Horse H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Just Strolling (AUS) 2018 out of Femina Fashion

   result:
9 Home of Outdoor Event 2YO H. Caulfield (2020-12-26) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Just Strolling (AUS) 2018 out of Femina Fashion

   result:
6 Robrick Lodge 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 607 by Astern (AUS), out of Ferst Rate (NZ) ()
Lot: 608 by Kermadec (NZ), out of Festive (AUS) ()
Lot: 609 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Fille Champagne (AUS) ()
Lot: 610 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Final Star (AUS) ()
   runner: Hydro Star (AUS) 2017 out of Final Star

   result:
3 Kennedy Plate H. Flemington (2021-01-16) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 78 Han
   runner: Hydro Star (AUS) 2017 out of Final Star

   result:
10 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2021-02-03) 1300m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Hydro Star (AUS) 2017 out of Final Star

   result:
9 Vale Jim Johnson H. Sandown (2021-03-10) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Just Sizzling (AUS) 2015 out of Final Star

   result:
7 Carlton Dry H. Port Macquarie (2021-01-08) 1100m
   runner: Just Sizzling (AUS) 2015 out of Final Star

   result:
4 Tab.com.au H. Krambach (2021-01-11) 1000m
   runner: Just Sizzling (AUS) 2015 out of Final Star

   result:
6 Prime7 Local News H. Port Macquarie (2021-01-22) 1100m
   runner: Just Sizzling (AUS) 2015 out of Final Star

   result:
4 Carlton Dry on Tap H. Port Macquarie (2021-02-07) 1000m
   runner: Money Travels (AUS) 2014 out of Final Star

   result:
9 Slipway Hotel Maiden P. Ballina (2020-12-08) 1600m
Lot: 611 by Invader (AUS), out of Flagrant (AUS) ()
Lot: 612 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Flamboyance (AUS) ()
Lot: 613 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Follonica (AUS) ()
   runner: Bigboyroy (AUS) 2016 out of Follonica

   result:
3 Iron Jack H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Bigboyroy (AUS) 2016 out of Follonica

   result:
1 Drinkwise Mile H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
Lot: 614 by Hellbent (AUS), out of For Me Dad (AUS) ()
Lot: 615 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Fornini (AUS) ()
   runner: Coterie (AUS) 2015 out of Fornini

   result:
4 TAB Long May We Play H. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1400m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Coterie (AUS) 2015 out of Fornini

   result:
4 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Coterie (AUS) 2015 out of Fornini

   result:
6 Cellarbrations H. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1350m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Coterie (AUS) 2015 out of Fornini

   result:
6 Pinatubo New to Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1600m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Coterie (AUS) 2015 out of Fornini

   result:
4 AKA Racing H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1500m
   runner: Forzanini (AUS) 2018 out of Fornini

   result:
3 Precise Air 2YO H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 616 by Maurice (JPN), out of Fortiche (AUS) ()
Lot: 617 by Almanzor (FR), out of Fortune’s Choice (AUS) ()
   runner: Bonham (AUS) 2017 out of Fortune’s Choice

   result:
1 Spreading Rural Bulk H. Awapuni (2021-01-09) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Bonham (AUS) 2017 out of Fortune’s Choice

   result:
1 Levin Classic Trentham (2021-01-16) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Bonham (AUS) 2017 out of Fortune’s Choice

   result:
2 Wellington Guineas Trentham (2021-03-20) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Matao Ma (NZ) 2018 out of Fortune’s Choice

   result:
7 VOBIS Gold Rush Bendigo (2021-03-27) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Matao Ma (NZ) 2018 out of Fortune’s Choice

   result:
7 Showdown S. Caulfield (2021-04-17) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 618 by Pariah (AUS), out of Forward Thinking (AUS) ()
   runner: Smart Thinker (AUS) 2018 out of Forward Thinking

   result:
10 All Steel Sheds 2YO Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 900m <2YO
   runner: Smart Thinker (AUS) 2018 out of Forward Thinking

   result:
7 Annabel Neasham Maiden 2YO H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 619 by Foxwedge (AUS), out of French (AUS) ()
   runner: Comte (NZ) 2015 out of French

   result:
14 Prince of Penzance H. Flemington (2020-12-12) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Comte (NZ) 2015 out of French

   result:
5 Warren Moore H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 1200m <4yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Comte (NZ) 2015 out of French

   result:
6 Dynamic Print Group H. Moonee Valley (2021-01-22) 1200m
   runner: Comte (NZ) 2015 out of French

   result:
3 MixFM Breakfast With Panda H. Colac (2021-02-14) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Comte (NZ) 2015 out of French

   result:
4 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2021-03-09) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 620 by Sebring (AUS), out of Fun Flight (AUS) ()
Lot: 621 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Galileo’s Choice (AUS) ()
Lot: 622 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Games (AUS) ()
Lot: 623 by Spieth (NZ), out of Garter (IRE) ()
Lot: 624 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Gentle (AUS) ()
Lot: 625 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Global Good (AUS) ()
Lot: 626 by Real Impact (JPN), out of Gold Mission (AUS) ()
   runner: Duyfken (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Mission

   result:
5 Harry Finlay’s 21st Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-27) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Duyfken (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Mission

   result:
8 TAB Venue Mode Maiden 2YO P. Eagle Farm (2021-01-14) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sky Lab (AUS) 2017 out of Gold Mission

   result:
1 Command Bldg & Construction H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1350m
   runner: Sky Lab (AUS) 2017 out of Gold Mission

   result:
1 Agency Real Estate H. Randwick (2021-02-06) 1600m <3,4yo Benchmark 78 H
   runner: Sky Lab (AUS) 2017 out of Gold Mission

   result:
4 Heineken H. Randwick (2021-02-27) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Sky Lab (AUS) 2017 out of Gold Mission

   result:
2 Rosehill Guineas Rosehill (2021-03-27) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Sky Lab (AUS) 2017 out of Gold Mission

   result:
14 Australian Derby Randwick (2021-04-10) 2400m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 627 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Gossip Queen (AUS) ()
Lot: 628 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Grand Jazz (NZ) ()
Lot: 629 by Spieth (NZ), out of Green and White (AUS) ()
Lot: 630 by Lord of the Sky (AUS), out of Hadavision (USA) ()
   runner: Jet a One (AUS) 2016 out of Hadavision

   result:
1 Mulcahy Dash for Cash H. Ballina (2021-01-03) 1000m
   runner: Jet a One (AUS) 2016 out of Hadavision

   result:
11 Tursa Dart H. Ballina (2021-01-15) 1000m
   runner: Jet a One (AUS) 2016 out of Hadavision

   result:
8 Horse of the Year H. Grafton (2021-01-24) 1000m
Lot: 631 by Invader (AUS), out of Hanami (AUS) ()
Lot: 632 by Headwater (AUS), out of Happy Laughing (AUS) ()
Lot: 633 by Exosphere (AUS), out of Harlem Shuffle (AUS) ()
   runner: Harlem Groove (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem Shuffle

   result:
1 Emirates Park Maiden 2YO P. Scone (2020-12-11) 900m <2YO
   runner: Harlem Groove (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem Shuffle

   result:
12 Paul Hoffman 2YO H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Harlem Luya (AUS) 2017 out of Harlem Shuffle

   result:
1 Luke Robinson 40th Birthday H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 1200m
   runner: Harlem Luya (AUS) 2017 out of Harlem Shuffle

   result:
8 TAB H. Kensington (2021-02-17) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Harlem Luya (AUS) 2017 out of Harlem Shuffle

   result:
7 Angela Belle McSweeney H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Harlem Luya (AUS) 2017 out of Harlem Shuffle

   result:
2 TAB Conditional H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1400m
   runner: Harlem Luya (AUS) 2017 out of Harlem Shuffle

   result:
6 Sean Stonestreet H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1400m
Lot: 634 by Invader (AUS), out of Harperzozo (AUS) ()
Lot: 635 by Denman (AUS), out of Hastily (AUS) ()
   runner: Hyperyield (AUS) 2018 out of Hastily

   result:
8 OAS Technology Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 900m
   runner: Hyperyield (AUS) 2018 out of Hastily

   result:
7 HMA Group Maiden H. Wyong (2021-04-29) 1200m
Lot: 636 by Rubick (AUS), out of Heartlings (AUS) ()
Lot: 637 by Bull Point (AUS), out of Holly Mist (AUS) ()
   runner: Chance of Rain (AUS) 2015 out of Holly Mist

   result:
4 Battle of the Somme H. Cunnamulla (2021-04-25) 1000m
   runner: Vinaigrette (AUS) 2016 out of Holly Mist

   result:
4 Kamilaroi Country H. Gunnedah (2020-12-15) 1300m
   runner: Vinaigrette (AUS) 2016 out of Holly Mist

   result:
8 RL Moses H. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1400m
   runner: Vinaigrette (AUS) 2016 out of Holly Mist

   result:
7 Verdict Coffee H. Gunnedah (2021-01-14) 1300m
   runner: Vinaigrette (AUS) 2016 out of Holly Mist

   result:
5 Vet Supplies H. Walcha (2021-02-05) 1200m
   runner: Vinaigrette (AUS) 2016 out of Holly Mist

   result:
6 Craig Martin Racing H. Tamworth (2021-02-23) 1200m
   runner: Vinaigrette (AUS) 2016 out of Holly Mist

   result:
9 Shawn Cosgrove Thanks H. Grafton (2021-03-02) 1206m
Lot: 638 by Maurice (JPN), out of Holy Cleopatra (AUS) ()
Lot: 639 by So You Think (NZ), out of Honeymoon Cruise (AUS) ()
Lot: 640 by Headwater (AUS), out of I Want You (NZ) ()
   runner: My Desire (AUS) 2016 out of I Want You

   result:
9 Fultons Flying Fetlocks H. Wyong (2020-12-10) 1600m
   runner: My Desire (AUS) 2016 out of I Want You

   result:
8 Stewarts Grain Trading H. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1600m
   runner: My Desire (AUS) 2016 out of I Want You

   result:
7 Big Mac H. Dubbo (2021-04-11) 1400m
   runner: Soldier’s Desire (AUS) 2017 out of I Want You

   result:
2 All Dunn Excavations Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2020-12-06) 1300m
   runner: Soldier’s Desire (AUS) 2017 out of I Want You

   result:
4 DVM Embroidery Maiden P. Orange (2020-12-28) 1400m
   runner: Soldier’s Desire (AUS) 2017 out of I Want You

   result:
4 John McGrath Auto Group Maiden P. Canberra (2021-03-31) 1200m
Lot: 641 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Idoican (AUS) ()
Lot: 642 by Rubick (AUS), out of Infinitely Perfect (AUS) ()
Lot: 643 by Nostradamus (AUS), out of Itzfate (AUS) ()
   runner: Wine From Tears (AUS) 2018 out of Itzfate

   result:
5 Quest 2YO P. Moonee Valley (2021-02-12) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Wine From Tears (AUS) 2018 out of Itzfate

   result:
3 Apiam Health Services 2YO Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-03-02) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 644 by Testa Rossa (AUS), out of Joffa Rose (AUS) ()
   runner: Crisscross (AUS) 2016 out of Joffa Rose

   result:
3 Greg Whalley Dental H. Bundaberg (2021-03-13) 850m
   runner: Crisscross (AUS) 2016 out of Joffa Rose

   result:
3 Anthony Lanskey H. Gympie (2021-04-10) 1030m
   runner: Dame Rouge (AUS) 2015 out of Joffa Rose

   result:
6 Epiroc Maiden P. Orange (2020-12-14) 1400m
   runner: Dame Rouge (AUS) 2015 out of Joffa Rose

   result:
8 John Deere Pvm Maiden H. Quirindi (2021-01-12) 1450m
   runner: Miss Adrenalin (AUS) 2018 out of Joffa Rose

   result:
4 Reward Hospitality Maiden 2YO H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 900m <2YO
   runner: Miss Adrenalin (AUS) 2018 out of Joffa Rose

   result:
7 Great Northern Maiden H. Nowra (2021-04-20) 1100m
Lot: 645 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Jolie Joy (AUS) ()
   runner: Jerry (AUS) 2018 out of Jolie Joy

   result:
4 Annabel Neasham Maiden 2YO H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Jerry (AUS) 2018 out of Jolie Joy

   result:
1 George Carroll Kitchen’s H. Wagga (2021-03-25) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Jerry (AUS) 2018 out of Jolie Joy

   result:
4 Robrick Lodge 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 646 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Kamili (AUS) ()
Lot: 647 by Outreach (AUS), out of Katharos (AUS) ()
Lot: 648 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Katiet (AUS) ()
Lot: 649 by Pariah (AUS), out of Kenzie (AUS) ()
Lot: 650 by Supido (AUS), out of Koi (AUS) ()
Lot: 651 by Jukebox (AUS), out of Kyria (AUS) ()
Lot: 652 by No Nay Never (USA), out of La Boisselle (AUS) ()
   runner: Contalmaison (AUS) 2016 out of La Boisselle

   result:
8 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Contalmaison (AUS) 2016 out of La Boisselle

   result:
5 Sportsbet Same Race Multi H. NA (2021-03-04) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Contalmaison (AUS) 2016 out of La Boisselle

   result:
1 Consolidated Chemical H. NA (2021-03-18) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Contalmaison (AUS) 2016 out of La Boisselle

   result:
2 Musk Creek Farm H. Mornington (2021-03-30) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Contalmaison (AUS) 2016 out of La Boisselle

   result:
1 Ladbroke it H. Sale (2021-04-27) 1110m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Gold Gasselle (AUS) 2017 out of La Boisselle

   result:
7 Riverina Motor Group Maiden P. Wagga (2021-02-20) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Gold Gasselle (AUS) 2017 out of La Boisselle

   result:
2 Marty Van Egmond Grain Marketing Maiden P. Ardlethan (2021-03-20) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Gold Gasselle (AUS) 2017 out of La Boisselle

   result:
2 Vet Hospital Maiden P. NA (2021-03-27) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 653 by Your Song (AUS), out of Lady of Liberty (AUS) ()
Lot: 654 by Impending (AUS), out of Lakotadreamcatcher (USA) ()
Lot: 655 by Kermadec (NZ), out of Lighthouse Flame (AUS) ()
Lot: 656 by Contributer (IRE), out of Little Haast (NZ) (Eagle Prospect (AUS))
Lot: 657 by Lord of the Sky (AUS), out of Lonhtime (AUS) ()
   runner: Doola Teela (AUS) 2018 out of Lonhtime

   result:
8 Paul Hoffman 2YO H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Doola Teela (AUS) 2018 out of Lonhtime

   result:
4 Lonhro P. Randwick (2021-02-06) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Doola Teela (AUS) 2018 out of Lonhtime

   result:
8 Silver Slipper S. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Doola Teela (AUS) 2018 out of Lonhtime

   result:
6 Magic Night S. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 658 by Maurice (JPN), out of Lustrous (AUS) ()
Lot: 659 by Jukebox (AUS), out of Lyka Flyer (AUS) ()
   runner: Charlie Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Lyka Flyer

   result:
5 Triple M Tuesday Maiden P. Dubbo (2020-12-08) 1300m
   runner: Charlie Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Lyka Flyer

   result:
6 Darling Irrigation Maiden P. Forbes (2021-01-02) 1400m
   runner: Charlie Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Lyka Flyer

   result:
4 One Stop Automotive P. Wellington (2021-01-11) 1700m
   runner: Charlie Flyer (AUS) 2016 out of Lyka Flyer

   result:
11 Maas P. Dubbo (2021-02-01) 1600m
Lot: 660 by Astern (AUS), out of Madame Moustache (AUS) ()
Lot: 661 by Denman (AUS), out of Madame von Teese (AUS) ()
Lot: 662 by Hallowed Crown (AUS), out of Madonnica (AUS) ()
Lot: 663 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Mae West (NZ) ()
Lot: 664 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Magsaya (AUS) ()
   runner: Eurosay (AUS) 2015 out of Magsaya

   result:
2 Glen Mia H. Canberra (2020-12-13) 1200m
   runner: Eurosay (AUS) 2015 out of Magsaya

   result:
4 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1300m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Eurosay (AUS) 2015 out of Magsaya

   result:
2 Rob Potter Racing H. Canberra (2020-12-29) 1200m
   runner: Eurosay (AUS) 2015 out of Magsaya

   result:
8 Eco-Road Hero Earthzyme H. Canberra (2021-01-13) 1300m
   runner: Zarley Eve (AUS) 2016 out of Magsaya

   result:
7 Border Blinds & Curtains Maiden P. Bordertown (2020-12-13) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zarley Eve (AUS) 2016 out of Magsaya

   result:
4 Carlton Draught Maiden P. NA (2021-01-01) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 665 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Maha Chakri (AUS) ()
Lot: 666 by Supido (AUS), out of Maldicion (AUS) ()
Lot: 667 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Manhattan Bridge (AUS) ()
Lot: 668 by Spieth (NZ), out of Marheta (AUS) ()
   runner: Karaoke Party (AUS) 2017 out of Marheta

   result:
9 Clive Dixon & Don Cameron Maiden H. NA (2021-03-06) 1400m
   runner: Karaoke Party (AUS) 2017 out of Marheta

   result:
6 STA FM H. Inverell (2021-03-20) 1600m
   runner: Karaoke Party (AUS) 2017 out of Marheta

   result:
5 Royal Hotel Guyra P. Armidale (2021-03-28) 1900m
   runner: Karaoke Party (AUS) 2017 out of Marheta

   result:
6 Maria River Cattle Co P. Armidale (2021-04-13) 1900m
   runner: Karaoke Party (AUS) 2017 out of Marheta

   result:
3 West Armidale Business Houses H. Armidale (2021-04-25) 1900m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 669 by Spill the Beans (AUS), out of Michelin Miss (AUS) ()
   runner: Count Michelin (AUS) 2018 out of Michelin Miss

   result:
13 All Steel Sheds 2YO Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 900m <2YO
   runner: Crown War (AUS) 2017 out of Michelin Miss

   result:
4 Parklands Tavern Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-04) 1200m
   runner: Crown War (AUS) 2017 out of Michelin Miss

   result:
3 Improved Member Benefits Maiden P. Grafton (2021-04-22) 1006m
Lot: 670 by Ribchester (IRE), out of Miguelita (AUS) ()
   runner: Raspberry Beret (NZ) 2014 out of Miguelita

   result:
13 Tuncurry Beach BC H. Tuncurry (2020-12-07) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Raspberry Beret (NZ) 2014 out of Miguelita

   result:
6 Jack Simmon Memorial H. Coff’s Harbour (2021-04-19) 1215m
Lot: 671 by Mikki Isle (JPN), out of Miss Bellezza (AUS) ()
Lot: 672 by Headwater (AUS), out of Miss Danzka (AUS) ()
   runner: Yulong Contact (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Danzka

   result:
9 Petstock Stawell Maiden P. Stawell (2020-12-05) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 673 by Denman (AUS), out of Moneylegs (AUS) ()
Lot: 674 by Vancouver (AUS), out of More Than a Legend (USA) ()
Lot: 675 by Foxwedge (AUS), out of Movita (AUS) ()
Lot: 676 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Mrs Bloom (AUS) ()
Lot: 677 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Mystic Empire (AUS) ()
Lot: 678 by Invader (AUS), out of Natural Dancer (AUS) ()
Lot: 679 by Akeed Mofeed (GB), out of Nearly Did (AUS) ()
Lot: 680 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Obstinate Lass (AUS) ()
   runner: Not Fazed (AUS) 2017 out of Obstinate Lass

   result:
9 Goulburn Mulwaree Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-04-27) 1200m
Lot: 681 by Impending (AUS), out of Ocean Spray (AUS) ()
Lot: 682 by Rubick (AUS), out of Ode to Caitlin (AUS) ()
Lot: 683 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Once More a Lady (AUS) ()
Lot: 684 by Outreach (AUS), out of One Cat Wonder (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss Kono (AUS) 2017 out of One Cat Wonder

   result:
1 Valley Air Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-01-30) 900m
   runner: Miss Kono (AUS) 2017 out of One Cat Wonder

   result:
2 Exceedance at Vinery H. Scone (2021-02-16) 900m
   runner: Miss Kono (AUS) 2017 out of One Cat Wonder

   result:
1 Provincial Champs 27/3 H. Wyong (2021-03-09) 1000m
   runner: Miss Kono (AUS) 2017 out of One Cat Wonder

   result:
7 Next Meeting 29/4 H. Wyong (2021-04-08) 1100m
Lot: 685 by Supido (AUS), out of One True Love (AUS) ()
Lot: 686 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Opinionated (AUS) ()
Lot: 687 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Oracle Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 688 by Cable Bay (IRE), out of Our Vidia (NZ) ()
Lot: 689 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Overreactive (AUS) ()
Lot: 690 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Passing (AUS) ()
Lot: 691 by Maurice (JPN), out of Perfect Tempo (AUS) ()
   runner: Jungle Rush (AUS) 2015 out of Perfect Tempo

   result:
8 Culburra Kitchens & Bedrooms Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-06) 1400m
   runner: Jungle Rush (AUS) 2015 out of Perfect Tempo

   result:
5 Harcourts RE Batemans Bay Maiden P. Moruya (2020-12-20) 1650m
   runner: Jungle Rush (AUS) 2015 out of Perfect Tempo

   result:
9 Happy 90th Year Pop Williams P. Moruya (2021-01-14) 1660m
   runner: Jungle Rush (AUS) 2015 out of Perfect Tempo

   result:
6 Goodalls Quality Butcher Maiden P. Sapphire (2021-01-30) 1600m
   runner: Jungle Rush (AUS) 2015 out of Perfect Tempo

   result:
7 HQ Insurance Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-02-16) 1600m
   runner: Jungle Rush (AUS) 2015 out of Perfect Tempo

   result:
9 Merimbula Jewellers H. Sapphire (2021-03-01) 1607m
   runner: Jungle Rush (AUS) 2015 out of Perfect Tempo

   result:
1 Batemans Bay Soldiers Club Maiden P. Moruya (2021-04-03) 1660m
Lot: 692 by Real Impact (JPN), out of Peristrophe (AUS) ()
Lot: 693 by Satono Aladdin (JPN), out of Piazza (NZ) ()
Lot: 694 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Plastic Fantastic (AUS) ()
Lot: 695 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Plucky Lady (AUS) ()
   runner: Plucky Miss (AUS) 2016 out of Plucky Lady

   result:
6 Rob Pinny Realtycom Maiden S. Tauranga (2020-12-11) 2100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Plucky Miss (AUS) 2016 out of Plucky Lady

   result:
10 Race a Horse With Te Akau Maiden S. Te Rapa (2021-01-20) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 696 by Dalghar (FR), out of Press Leak (USA) ()
   runner: First Law (NZ) 2017 out of Press Leak

   result:
2 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Ascot (2021-04-21) 1200m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Spirit Rose (NZ) 2018 out of Press Leak

   result:
11 Crown Perth 2YO P. Ascot (2021-01-02) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Wounded Soldier – Press Release (Aust.) (NZ) 2015 out of Press Leak

   result:
2 M&B Stewart’s 63rd H. Morphettville (2021-04-24) 1250m
Lot: 697 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Princess Peggy (AUS) ()
Lot: 698 by Rebel Dane (AUS), out of Pronto Bella (AUS) ()
Lot: 699 by Tosen Stardom (JPN), out of Pure Drama (AUS) ()
   runner: Pure Rubick (AUS) 2016 out of Pure Drama

   result:
5 Killahy Equine Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-16) 1100m <4yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Pure Rubick (AUS) 2016 out of Pure Drama

   result:
8 Prime 7 Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2021-03-26) 1280m
   runner: Pure Rubick (AUS) 2016 out of Pure Drama

   result:
9 Horsepower Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2021-04-09) 1280m
Lot: 700 by Your Song (AUS), out of Raheights (AUS) ()
   runner: Yulong Riverside – River Span (AUS) 2016 out of Raheights

   result:
7 Warrego Water H. Dalby (2020-12-14) 1100m
   runner: Yulong Riverside – River Span (AUS) 2016 out of Raheights

   result:
7 B&W Rural H. Goodiwindi (2021-04-10) 1000m
   runner: Yulong Riverside – River Span (AUS) 2016 out of Raheights

   result:
8 Toyota Certified Vehicles H. Dalby (2021-04-24) 1100m
Lot: 701 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Reality Show (AUS) ()
Lot: 702 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Red Beret (USA) ()
   runner: Keen Idea (AUS) 2017 out of Red Beret

   result:
5 Happy Easter Maiden P. Mudgee (2021-04-04) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Keen Idea (AUS) 2017 out of Red Beret

   result:
7 Manly2mudgee Maiden P. Mudgee (2021-04-18) 1400m
Lot: 703 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Red Fuschia (AUS) ()
Lot: 704 by Magic Albert (AUS), out of Red Jesteress (AUS) ()
Lot: 705 by Invader (AUS), out of Requejada (USA) ()
Lot: 706 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Rich Russian (AUS) ()
   runner: Dasvidaniya (AUS) 2018 out of Rich Russian

   result:
7 Trackside Photgraphy 2YO H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-16) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 707 by Maurice (JPN), out of Ring da Belle (AUS) ()
Lot: 708 by Maurice (JPN), out of Rose Campion (AUS) ()
   runner: Laurie (AUS) 2017 out of Rose Campion

   result:
2 TAB Venue Mode Maiden H. Warwick (2021-02-16) 1100m
   runner: Laurie (AUS) 2017 out of Rose Campion

   result:
7 River Junction Maiden H. Toowoomba (2021-04-16) 1200m
   runner: Laurie (AUS) 2017 out of Rose Campion

   result:
5 Hops & Horses Twilight Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-25) 1200m
Lot: 709 by Zebedee (GB), out of Royal Bender (AUS) ()
   runner: Virago Miss (AUS) 2017 out of Royal Bender

   result:
3 K&K Cooling Maiden P. Port Lincoln (2020-12-31) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Virago Miss (AUS) 2017 out of Royal Bender

   result:
9 Scallywags Toys & Nursery Maiden P. Port Lincoln (2021-01-10) 1210m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Virago Miss (AUS) 2017 out of Royal Bender

   result:
4 Atlas Event & Party Hire Maiden P. Gawler (2021-02-03) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Virago Miss (AUS) 2017 out of Royal Bender

   result:
6 Pirate Life Maiden P. Kangaroo Island (2021-02-18) 1008m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 710 by Astern (AUS), out of Runway Ready (AUS) ()
Lot: 711 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Sail (AUS) ()
   runner: Coastal Rush (AUS) 2017 out of Sail

   result:
11 Batemans Bay Seahawks Afl Maiden P. Moruya (2020-12-20) 1300m
   runner: Coastal Rush (AUS) 2017 out of Sail

   result:
10 Linray Finances & Leasing Maiden P. Sapphire (2020-12-27) 1400m
   runner: Coastal Rush (AUS) 2017 out of Sail

   result:
10 BL&A Maiden P. Moruya (2021-01-14) 1435m
   runner: Coastal Rush (AUS) 2017 out of Sail

   result:
13 Goodalls Quality Butcher Maiden P. Sapphire (2021-01-30) 1600m
Lot: 712 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Saint Hugo (AUS) ()
Lot: 713 by Exosphere (AUS), out of Samra (AUS) ()
   runner: Port of Jeddah (AUS) 2015 out of Samra

   result:
5 Segenhoe Stud H. Scone (2020-12-21) 1400m
   runner: Port of Jeddah (AUS) 2015 out of Samra

   result:
14 RL Moses H. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1400m
   runner: Port of Jeddah (AUS) 2015 out of Samra

   result:
2 One Stop Automotive P. Wellington (2021-01-11) 1700m
   runner: Port of Jeddah (AUS) 2015 out of Samra

   result:
6 Armidale Cup Raceday P. Armidale (2021-01-25) 1900m
Lot: 714 by Shamus Award (AUS), out of Scavenger (AUS) ()
   runner: Kitty Cugat (AUS) 2017 out of Scavenger

   result:
2 Ezykonect Rural Broadband H. NA (2020-12-28) 1200m
   runner: Kitty Cugat (AUS) 2017 out of Scavenger

   result:
6 NZB Insurance S. Wingatui (2021-03-06) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Kitty Cugat (AUS) 2017 out of Scavenger

   result:
4 Selwyn Rakaia Vet Services S. Riccarton (2021-03-27) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Witness Collector (AUS) 2016 out of Scavenger

   result:
13 Craigmoor Country Magic H. Mudgee (2020-12-04) 1200m
Lot: 715 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Sensesational (AUS) ()
   runner: Leaked (AUS) 2017 out of Sensesational

   result:
11 Cranbourne Fencing Plate Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-27) 2015m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 716 by Better Than Ready (AUS), out of She’s a Corker (AUS) ()
Lot: 717 by Foxwedge (AUS), out of Sheilarized (AUS) ()
Lot: 718 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Shimasani (AUS) ()
   runner: Therapy (AUS) 2016 out of Shimasani

   result:
8 Segenhoe Stud Maiden H. Scone (2021-02-16) 1300m
   runner: Therapy (AUS) 2016 out of Shimasani

   result:
3 Graham Payne Maiden H. Coff’s Harbour (2021-03-08) 1400m
   runner: Therapy (AUS) 2016 out of Shimasani

   result:
7 Prime 7 Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2021-03-26) 1280m
   runner: Therapy (AUS) 2016 out of Shimasani

   result:
10 Go Electrical Maiden H. Wyong (2021-04-08) 1350m
Lot: 719 by Maurice (JPN), out of Shutout (AUS) ()
   runner: Hershiser (AUS) 2015 out of Shutout

   result:
4 Peak ARE H. Towong (2020-12-12) 1300m
   runner: Hershiser (AUS) 2015 out of Shutout

   result:
5 Brown Brothers H. Towong (2020-12-22) 1200m
   runner: Hershiser (AUS) 2015 out of Shutout

   result:
11 Brown Brothers H. Towong (2021-03-29) 1000m
   runner: Hershiser (AUS) 2015 out of Shutout

   result:
5 Thank You Rose H. Burdekin (2021-04-10) 1000m
Lot: 720 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Silent Rage (AUS) ()