Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale

Book 1 – NSW

Sale History  Gr.1 Graduates

The 2021 Sale: All lots  Pinhooks  Pedigree Updates  Sale Leaders  Lots by Gr.1 winning Dams 

Leading Sires

Lot: 1 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Palace Talk (NZ) ()
   runner: Forbidden City (AUS) 2018 out of Palace Talk

   result: 8 Iron Jack Aust Lagers Maiden 2YO P. NA (2021-02-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Never Talk (AUS) 2017 out of Palace Talk

   result: 1 Ranvet H. Kensington (2021-01-02) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Never Talk (AUS) 2017 out of Palace Talk

   result: 5 Iron Jack H. Rosehill (2021-01-16) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Never Talk (AUS) 2017 out of Palace Talk

   result: 2 Light Fingers S. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Never Talk (AUS) 2017 out of Palace Talk

   result: 4 Surround S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Never Talk (AUS) 2017 out of Palace Talk

   result: 4 PJ Bell S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 2 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Pane in the Glass (AUS) ()
   runner: Madame Louvre (AUS) 2018 out of Pane in the Glass

   result: 2 Terang Co-Op Maiden P. Terang (2021-04-18) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Madame Louvre (AUS) 2018 out of Pane in the Glass

   result: 7 Obrien Real Estate Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-04-30) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 3 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Panipique (AUS) ()
Lot: 4 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Park Esteem (IRE) ()
Lot: 5 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Peace Force (AUS) ()
Lot: 6 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Peaceful Sea (AUS) ()
Lot: 7 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Pear Tart (AUS) ()
   runner: Understatement (AUS) 2017 out of Pear Tart

   result: 9 Carlton Draught Maiden P. NA (2021-01-01) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Understatement (AUS) 2017 out of Pear Tart

   result: 3 Carlton Draught Maiden P. NA (2021-01-26) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Understatement (AUS) 2017 out of Pear Tart

   result: 12 Adelaide Galvanising H. Morphettville (2021-02-06) 1600m
   runner: Understatement (AUS) 2017 out of Pear Tart

   result: 5 Evergreen Turf Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Understatement (AUS) 2017 out of Pear Tart

   result: 2 Thank You to Our Committee Maiden P. Naracoorte (2021-03-10) 1800m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 8 by Street Boss (USA), out of Perkipsey (AUS) ()
Lot: 9 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Petty Cury (AUS) ()
   runner: Key Largo (AUS) 2016 out of Petty Cury

   result: 4 Les Masters H. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1000m
   runner: Key Largo (AUS) 2016 out of Petty Cury

   result: 4 Benchmark 64 H. Gosford (2020-12-29) 1000m
   runner: Key Largo (AUS) 2016 out of Petty Cury

   result: 1 Signarama Erina & Gosford H. Gosford (2021-01-15) 1200m
   runner: Key Largo (AUS) 2016 out of Petty Cury

   result: 1 Casino H. Canberra (2021-02-05) 1000m
   runner: Key Largo (AUS) 2016 out of Petty Cury

   result: 3 Canterbury Night Sprint H. Canterbury (2021-02-19) 1100m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Key Largo (AUS) 2016 out of Petty Cury

   result: 2 Darley 2021 Roster H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1000m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
Lot: 10 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Petworth House (AUS) ()
   runner: Atonement (AUS) 2017 out of Petworth House

   result: 3 Commercial Collective Maiden H. Newcastle (2020-12-05) 1600m
   runner: Atonement (AUS) 2017 out of Petworth House

   result: 1 Jan Fenton Celebrant P. Goulburn (2020-12-18) 2100m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Atonement (AUS) 2017 out of Petworth House

   result: 3 Grand Prix S. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 2200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Atonement (AUS) 2017 out of Petworth House

   result: 9 South Pacific Classic Randwick (2021-04-17) 1400m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Lady Percy (AUS) 2016 out of Petworth House

   result: 6 Taylors Wines H. Balaklava (2020-12-09) 1600m
   runner: Lady Percy (AUS) 2016 out of Petworth House

   result: 4 Qube Logistics P. Oakbank (2020-12-23) 1900m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Lady Percy (AUS) 2016 out of Petworth House

   result: 9 Kingsford Hotel H. Gawler (2021-01-02) 2105m
   runner: Lady Percy (AUS) 2016 out of Petworth House

   result: 8 Raidis Estate H. Penola (2021-01-14) 1700m
   runner: Lady Percy (AUS) 2016 out of Petworth House

   result: 10 O’Leary Walker Wines H. Oakbank (2021-01-20) 1900m
   runner: Sealed (AUS) 2015 out of Petworth House

   result: 5 Prince of Penzance H. Flemington (2020-12-12) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Sealed (AUS) 2015 out of Petworth House

   result: 13 Membership H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 11 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Phantom Queen (AUS) ()
   runner: Red Phantom (AUS) 2014 out of Phantom Queen

   result: 11 Brown Brothers H. Towong (2020-12-22) 1200m
   runner: Red Phantom (AUS) 2014 out of Phantom Queen

   result: 11 Host Function at Cluden H. Towong (2021-01-02) 1400m
   runner: Valdostana (AUS) 2016 out of Phantom Queen

   result: 9 TAB H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Yukon (AUS) 2017 out of Phantom Queen

   result: 3 Peter Losh H. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1400m
   runner: Yukon (AUS) 2017 out of Phantom Queen

   result: 2 Thoroughbred Club H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 1500m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Yukon (AUS) 2017 out of Phantom Queen

   result: 1 All-Star Mile On Sale Monday H. Moonee Valley (2021-01-15) 1600m
Lot: 12 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Phyllis Maud (IRE) ()
Lot: 13 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Piccadillies (AUS) ()
Lot: 14 by Pierro (AUS), out of Pickin’ Time (AUS) ()
   runner: Raccolto (AUS) 2017 out of Pickin’ Time

   result: 5 Hylands Race Colours Maiden H. Kensington (2021-02-03) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Raccolto (AUS) 2017 out of Pickin’ Time

   result: 7 ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1600m <3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 15 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Pinot (AUS) ()
Lot: 16 by So You Think (NZ), out of Placement (NZ) ()
   runner: Girls Kick On (AUS) 2017 out of Placement

   result: 7 Les Masters H. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1000m
   runner: Girls Kick On (AUS) 2017 out of Placement

   result: 8 Opal Packaging H. Krambach (2021-04-10) 1000m
Lot: 17 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Politeness (AUS) ()
Lot: 18 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Pondarosa Miss (NZ) ()
Lot: 19 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Port Augusta (AUS) ()
   runner: California August (AUS) 2016 out of Port Augusta

   result: 5 Maddison Wright Pic Jockey H. Moruya (2020-12-20) 1010m
   runner: California August (AUS) 2016 out of Port Augusta

   result: 5 Grand Hotel G Simpson H. Sapphire (2020-12-27) 1200m
   runner: California August (AUS) 2016 out of Port Augusta

   result: 1 Waterfront Hotel H. Moruya (2021-01-14) 1210m
Lot: 20 by Just a Way (JPN), out of Presque Isle (JPN) ()
Lot: 21 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Pretty (NZ) ()
   runner: Evie Girl (NZ) 2016 out of Pretty

   result: 2 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-04) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Evie Girl (NZ) 2016 out of Pretty

   result: 1 Thebigscreencompany.com. H. Mornington (2020-12-27) 2015m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Evie Girl (NZ) 2016 out of Pretty

   result: 0 Neds Blended Multis H. Caulfield (2021-01-13) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Pretty Good (NZ) 2017 out of Pretty

   result: 9 Vinery Stud Maiden H. Kensington (2021-02-17) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Pretty Good (NZ) 2017 out of Pretty

   result: 1 Margaret de Gonneville Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-02) 1400m
   runner: Pretty Good (NZ) 2017 out of Pretty

   result: 11 Coastline Pools & Spas H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1850m
   runner: Pretty to Sea (NZ) 2014 out of Pretty

   result: 2 Electrolux H. Ellerslie (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Pretty to Sea (NZ) 2014 out of Pretty

   result: 7 Railway S. Ellerslie (2021-01-01) 1200m
   runner: Pretty to Sea (NZ) 2014 out of Pretty

   result: 3 Concorde H. Ellerslie (2021-01-23) 1200m
   runner: Pretty to Sea (NZ) 2014 out of Pretty

   result: 8 King’s P. Ellerslie (2021-03-07) 1200m
Lot: 22 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Pretty Penny (AUS) ()
   runner: Dollar for Dollar (AUS) 2012 out of Pretty Penny

   result: 3 Abell S. Moonee Valley (2021-03-13) 1200m
   runner: Dollar for Dollar (AUS) 2012 out of Pretty Penny

   result: 5 Neds Filter Form H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Pretty Brazen (AUS) 2016 out of Pretty Penny

   result: 3 March S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1400m
   runner: Pretty Brazen (AUS) 2016 out of Pretty Penny

   result: 14 Victoria H. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1400m
Lot: 23 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Pretty Pins (NZ) ()
Lot: 24 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Pride Rock (AUS) ()
Lot: 25 by Sebring (AUS), out of Princess Coup (AUS) ()
   runner: Legendofoz (AUS) 2013 out of Princess Coup

   result: 4 Nutrien Harcourts H. NA (2021-01-09) 1000m
   runner: Legendofoz (AUS) 2013 out of Princess Coup

   result: 10 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1100m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Legendofoz (AUS) 2013 out of Princess Coup

   result: 4 Free Acorp Wifi H. Muswellbrook (2021-02-15) 1280m
   runner: Legendofoz (AUS) 2013 out of Princess Coup

   result: 4 Midcoast Automotive Group H. Muswellbrook (2021-02-27) 1450m
   runner: Legendofoz (AUS) 2013 out of Princess Coup

   result: 6 Concrete Industry Supply H. Tamworth (2021-03-07) 1400m
   runner: Legendofoz (AUS) 2013 out of Princess Coup

   result: 5 Great Northern Super Crisp H. Port Macquarie (2021-03-27) 1200m
Lot: 26 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Princess Narine (AUS) ()
   runner: Faraway Jewel (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Narine

   result: 2 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-09) 1300m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: Faraway Jewel (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Narine

   result: 7 Schweppes H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1400m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Faraway Jewel (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Narine

   result: 3 Donny Mitchell H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1400m
   runner: Roam Free (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Narine

   result: 2 Goulburn Marketplace Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1000m
   runner: Roam Free (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Narine

   result: 4 Lithgow Furniture & Bedding Maiden P. Bathurst (2021-02-22) 1108m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Summer Monsoon (AUS) 2014 out of Princess Narine

   result: 7 Mount Shop H. Pukekohe (2021-01-31) 1200m
   runner: Summer Monsoon (AUS) 2014 out of Princess Narine

   result: 4 Thorough Bred Exchange H. Otaki (2021-02-27) 1300m
   runner: Summer Monsoon (AUS) 2014 out of Princess Narine

   result: 6 Fasttrack Insurance H. Ellerslie (2021-03-13) 1400m
   runner: Summer Monsoon (AUS) 2014 out of Princess Narine

   result: 3 Rathbone Racing Stables H. Wanganui (2021-04-08) 1350m
Lot: 27 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Prismatic (AUS) ()
   runner: Zoumatic (AUS) 2017 out of Prismatic

   result: 7 Wise Choice Catering Maiden P. NA (2021-01-28) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Zoumatic (AUS) 2017 out of Prismatic

   result: 6 Newborough Cup Maiden P. Moe (2021-02-14) 1614m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Zoumatic (AUS) 2017 out of Prismatic

   result: 6 Pat Bourk Concreting Maiden P. Colac (2021-02-28) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zoumatic (AUS) 2017 out of Prismatic

   result: 3 Australian Wool Network Maiden P. Edenhope (2021-03-06) 1850m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zoumatic (AUS) 2017 out of Prismatic

   result: 8 Christians Buslines Maiden P. Palte Terang (2021-04-18) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zoumatic (AUS) 2017 out of Prismatic

   result: 3 Law Somerville Industries Maiden P. Moe (2021-04-25) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 28 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Private (AUS) ()
   runner: Confidential (AUS) 2013 out of Private

   result: 10 Bega Cup 2 Day Carnival H. Canberra (2021-01-13) 1600m
   runner: Confidential (AUS) 2013 out of Private

   result: 5 Armpell Civil H. Braidwood (2021-02-06) 1600m
   runner: Confidential (AUS) 2013 out of Private

   result: 8 Chapman Gould & May H. Albury (2021-02-26) 2000m
Lot: 29 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Procurement (NZ) ()
Lot: 30 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Profound Wisdom (AUS) ()
Lot: 31 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Quaintly (USA) ()
Lot: 32 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Queen of Eight (AUS) ()
   runner: Cardigan Queen (AUS) 2018 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 2 Bet365 Racing Refunds Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Helen’s the Boss (AUS) 2016 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 7 Ladbrokes Same Race Multi H. Stoney Creek (2021-02-15) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Helen’s the Boss (AUS) 2016 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 7 Dirt Rock Civil Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-03-05) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Helen’s the Boss (AUS) 2016 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 0 Ladbrokes Maiden P. NA (2021-04-11) 1009m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Plucky Pirouette (AUS) 2017 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 3 Unleash Your Neds Toolbox H. Caulfield (2020-12-16) 1600m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Plucky Pirouette (AUS) 2017 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 4 Off the Track Program H. Flemington (2021-01-01) 1700m <3,4yo Benchmark 70 H
   runner: Plucky Pirouette (AUS) 2017 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 6 Mathew Boore on Sportsbet H. NA (2021-03-25) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Plucky Pirouette (AUS) 2017 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 10 Bert Bryant H. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1600m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Plucky Pirouette (AUS) 2017 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 3 Vic Jockeys’ Association H. Cranbourne (2021-04-16) 2060m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Plucky Pirouette (AUS) 2017 out of Queen of Eight

   result: 1 Carlton Draught H. Sale (2021-04-27) 2238m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 33 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Raging Squall (AUS) ()
Lot: 34 by Pierro (AUS), out of Ravi (AUS) ()
Lot: 35 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Ravishing Choice (AUS) ()
Lot: 36 by Pariah (AUS), out of Real Stolle (AUS) ()
   runner: Cinderella Man (AUS) 2016 out of Real Stolle

   result: 9 Lifetime Trophies Maiden P. Warrnambool (2020-12-17) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Profiterole (AUS) 2017 out of Real Stolle

   result: 8 Grambower Concrete Construction Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-22) 1000m
   runner: Profiterole (AUS) 2017 out of Real Stolle

   result: 2 Canadian Club Maiden P. Doomben (2021-02-18) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Profiterole (AUS) 2017 out of Real Stolle

   result: 5 Condev Cares Maiden P. GCTC (2021-03-06) 1200m
   runner: Profiterole (AUS) 2017 out of Real Stolle

   result: 2 Doomben 10,000 Raceday Maiden H. Doomben (2021-03-31) 1350m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Profiterole (AUS) 2017 out of Real Stolle

   result: 1 Pacific West Foods Maiden P. GCTC (2021-04-10) 1400m
   runner: Russian Standard (AUS) 2018 out of Real Stolle

   result: 7 ANZ Bloodstock News 2YO Maiden P. Gosford (2021-02-24) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 37 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Reemah (AUS) ()
Lot: 38 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Rena’s Lady (AUS) ()
   runner: Turnpike (AUS) 2014 out of Rena’s Lady

   result: 8 Taylors Wines H. Balaklava (2020-12-09) 1600m
   runner: Turnpike (AUS) 2014 out of Rena’s Lady

   result: 11 Festival Hire H. NA (2021-01-01) 1600m
Lot: 39 by Pierro (AUS), out of Reply Churlish (NZ) ()
Lot: 40 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Rewaaya (NZ) ()
Lot: 41 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Rhema (AUS) ()
   runner: Alleluia (AUS) 2017 out of Rhema

   result: 8 Furneys Stockfeeds Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-02-23) 1000m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Alleluia (AUS) 2017 out of Rhema

   result: 14 Furneys Building Industries Maiden P. Dubbo (2021-03-05) 1300m
   runner: Alleluia (AUS) 2017 out of Rhema

   result: 5 Delta Ag Maiden P. Trangle (2021-03-20) 1200m
   runner: Alleluia (AUS) 2017 out of Rhema

   result: 3 Vet Hospital Maiden P. NA (2021-03-27) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Alleluia (AUS) 2017 out of Rhema

   result: 6 Lest we Forget Maiden P. Tweed River (2021-04-25) 1200m
   runner: Itsa Fait Accompli (AUS) 2013 out of Rhema

   result: 11 Tuncurry Beach BC H. Tuncurry (2020-12-07) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Itsa Fait Accompli (AUS) 2013 out of Rhema

   result: 8 Happy 60th Ian Lambert H. Grafton (2021-01-24) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Itsa Fait Accompli (AUS) 2013 out of Rhema

   result: 2 Kensei Club Closing Soon H. Grafton (2021-02-02) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Itsa Fait Accompli (AUS) 2013 out of Rhema

   result: 2 Kensei Club Closing Soon H. Grafton (2021-03-02) 2220m
   runner: Itsa Fait Accompli (AUS) 2013 out of Rhema

   result: 2 Grafton Cup Day 8 July H. Grafton (2021-04-12) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 42 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Rimraam (NZ) ()
Lot: 43 by Pierro (AUS), out of Rippled (GB) ()
   runner: Greysful Glamour (AUS) 2015 out of Rippled

   result: 1 Villiers H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1600m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Greysful Glamour (AUS) 2015 out of Rippled

   result: 5 Summer Cup Randwick (2020-12-26) 2000m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Greysful Glamour (AUS) 2015 out of Rippled

   result: 11 Frances Tressady S. Flemington (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Greysful Glamour (AUS) 2015 out of Rippled

   result: 15 All-Star Mile Moonee Valley (2021-03-13) 1600m
   runner: Greysful Glamour (AUS) 2015 out of Rippled

   result: 2 Emancipation S. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Greysful Glamour (AUS) 2015 out of Rippled

   result: 13 Queen of the Turf S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 44 by Frankel (GB), out of Rise Over Cloud (IRE) ()
Lot: 45 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Rising Romance (NZ) ()
   runner: Yearning (AUS) 2018 out of Rising Romance

   result: 2 Bowermans Furniture Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Yearning (AUS) 2018 out of Rising Romance

   result: 5 Percy Sykes S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 46 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of River Pebbles (AUS) ()
Lot: 47 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Rocha (AUS) ()
   runner: French Whisper (AUS) 2017 out of Rocha

   result: 7 Slipway Hotel Maiden P. Ballina (2020-12-08) 1600m
   runner: French Whisper (AUS) 2017 out of Rocha

   result: 8 Furphy Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-27) 1800m
   runner: Rocha Clock (AUS) 2016 out of Rocha

   result: 4 Ranvet H. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Rocha Clock (AUS) 2016 out of Rocha

   result: 3 Aspiration H. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Rocha Clock (AUS) 2016 out of Rocha

   result: 1 Yarraman Park H. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
Lot: 48 by So You Think (NZ), out of Roma Giaconda (AUS) ()
   runner: Latin Spirit (AUS) 2017 out of Roma Giaconda

   result: 6 Muddy Waters Cafe Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-01-06) 1170m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Latin Spirit (AUS) 2017 out of Roma Giaconda

   result: 9 Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-01-21) 1450m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 49 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Romancing (NZ) ()
   runner: Spooning (NZ) 2017 out of Romancing

   result: 1 Iron Jack Aust Lagers Maiden P. NA (2021-04-15) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 50 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Romany Flyer (AUS) ()
   runner: Kansino (AUS) 2016 out of Romany Flyer

   result: 2 Jewellers H. Wodonga (2020-12-10) 1590m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Kansino (AUS) 2016 out of Romany Flyer

   result: 4 Big Screen Company H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Kansino (AUS) 2016 out of Romany Flyer

   result: 1 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-01-23) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Kansino (AUS) 2016 out of Romany Flyer

   result: 1 Quayclean H. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Kansino (AUS) 2016 out of Romany Flyer

   result: 6 Matron S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Kansino (AUS) 2016 out of Romany Flyer

   result: 6 Ladbrokes Odds Exotics H. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Kansino (AUS) 2016 out of Romany Flyer

   result: 7 Auckland Racing Club H. Flemington (2021-04-25) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 51 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Roses for Deb (AUS) ()
Lot: 52 by Siyouni (FR), out of Rosey de Geneve (FR) ()
Lot: 53 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Rostova (AUS) ()
   runner: Farooq (AUS) 2015 out of Rostova

   result: 5 Coopers H. Gawler (2021-01-02) 1505m
   runner: Farooq (AUS) 2015 out of Rostova

   result: 1 Murray Valley Pork H. NA (2021-01-16) 2000m
   runner: Farooq (AUS) 2015 out of Rostova

   result: 4 Birthday Cup Morphettville (2021-02-06) 2040m
   runner: Farooq (AUS) 2015 out of Rostova

   result: 4 Lord Reims S. Morphettville (2021-02-20) 2600m
   runner: Farooq (AUS) 2015 out of Rostova

   result: 1 Edenhope Cup Edenhope (2021-03-06) 2000m
   runner: Farooq (AUS) 2015 out of Rostova

   result: 1 White Marquee H. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 2019m
   runner: Farooq (AUS) 2015 out of Rostova

   result: 6 Terang Cup Terang (2021-04-18) 2150m
Lot: 54 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Rough Ride (AUS) ()
   runner: Kalashnikov (AUS) 2018 out of Rough Ride

   result: 11 Pierro 2YO P. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Kalashnikov (AUS) 2018 out of Rough Ride

   result: 1 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Gosford (2021-02-24) 1100m
   runner: Kalashnikov (AUS) 2018 out of Rough Ride

   result: 1 Black Opal S. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Kalashnikov (AUS) 2018 out of Rough Ride

   result: 14 Golden Slipper S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ready to Ride (AUS) 2017 out of Rough Ride

   result: 4 Triple M Avon Valley H. Northam (2020-12-03) 1400m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 55 by Pierro (AUS), out of Royal Amati (AUS) ()
Lot: 56 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Rubi Dee (AUS) ()
Lot: 57 by Pierro (AUS), out of Sacred Eye (AUS) ()
   runner: Vida Rose (AUS) 2017 out of Sacred Eye

   result: 9 Shed Company H. Wodonga (2020-12-10) 2050m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 58 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Sally’s World (AUS) ()
   runner: He’s the News (AUS) 2017 out of Sally’s World

   result: 6 Derby Day H. Doomben (2021-04-10) 1050m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: He’s the News (AUS) 2017 out of Sally’s World

   result: 5 Carpet One H. Toowoomba (2021-04-28) 1200m <3yo Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Sally’s Day (AUS) 2016 out of Sally’s World

   result: 3 Bisley Workwear H. Kensington (2020-12-04) 1100m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Sally’s Day (AUS) 2016 out of Sally’s World

   result: 2 City Tattersalls Club H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Sally’s Day (AUS) 2016 out of Sally’s World

   result: 4 Iron Jack H. Rosehill (2021-01-16) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sally’s Day (AUS) 2016 out of Sally’s World

   result: 4 Bowermans Furniture H. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1100m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
Lot: 59 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Salutations (AUS) ()
   runner: Salutadeel (AUS) 2017 out of Salutations

   result: 9 Bede Murray Maiden H. Wagga (2021-04-18) 1000m
   runner: The Bald Eagle (AUS) 2014 out of Salutations

   result: 3 TAB Federal H. Canberra (2021-03-17) 1300m
   runner: The Bald Eagle (AUS) 2014 out of Salutations

   result: 6 Great Northern Cup Prelude H. Tamworth (2021-04-06) 1400m
   runner: The Bald Eagle (AUS) 2014 out of Salutations

   result: 7 Darley Scone Cup Raceday H. Scone (2021-04-20) 1600m
   runner: The Bald Eagle (AUS) 2014 out of Salutations

   result: 3 Diggers Cup H. Narromine (2021-04-27) 1300m
Lot: 60 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Samantha (AUS) ()
Lot: 61 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Samara Dancer (NZ) ()
Lot: 62 by Lord Kanaloa (JPN), out of Sanako (JPN) ()
Lot: 63 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Sanity (AUS) ()
Lot: 64 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Saturn Rock (AUS) ()
Lot: 65 by Pierro (AUS), out of Satya (AUS) ()
Lot: 66 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Savvan (NZ) ()
Lot: 67 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Scratchy Lass (AUS) ()
Lot: 68 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Sea the Sparkle (GB) ()
Lot: 69 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Secluded (AUS) ()
   runner: Melik (AUS) 2015 out of Secluded

   result: 7 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1100m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
Lot: 70 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Second Time Lucky (NZ) ()
   runner: Sancta (AUS) 2017 out of Second Time Lucky

   result: 2 Luux Gold Cup Maiden H. Gosford (2021-03-13) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Sancta (AUS) 2017 out of Second Time Lucky

   result: 4 Pink Up Mudgee Maiden P. Mudgee (2021-04-04) 1100m
   runner: Sancta (AUS) 2017 out of Second Time Lucky

   result: 1 Carlton Dry Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-26) 1200m
Lot: 71 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Secret Agenda (AUS) ()
Lot: 72 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Secret Doubt (AUS) ()
Lot: 73 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Secret Silence (AUS) ()
   runner: Requited (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Silence

   result: 1 Proallied H. Canberra (2020-12-13) 1200m
   runner: Requited (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Silence

   result: 7 Rodney Paine H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-16) 1300m
Lot: 74 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Serena Miss (NZ) ()
   runner: Centimental (AUS) 2017 out of Serena Miss

   result: 6 Minder Cloud Services H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1200m
   runner: Centimental (AUS) 2017 out of Serena Miss

   result: 11 Hawkesbury Cup Day H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 75 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Serious Satire (AUS) ()
Lot: 76 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Set to Unleash (AUS) ()
Lot: 77 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Shaaheq (AUS) ()
   runner: Qeyaady (AUS) 2018 out of Shaaheq

   result: 1 Ive Print Maiden 2YO P. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Surooj (AUS) 2017 out of Shaaheq

   result: 2 Galloping Group H. Tamworth (2021-03-22) 1200m
   runner: Surooj (AUS) 2017 out of Shaaheq

   result: 7 Minder Cloud Services H. Newcastle (2021-04-10) 1200m
   runner: Surooj (AUS) 2017 out of Shaaheq

   result: 3 JT Fossey Jardel Cup H. Tamworth (2021-04-23) 1200m
Lot: 78 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Sharnee Rose (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss Guggenheim (AUS) 2017 out of Sharnee Rose

   result: 7 Angus Armanasco S. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Miss Guggenheim (AUS) 2017 out of Sharnee Rose

   result: 10 AV Kewney S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Miss Guggenheim (AUS) 2017 out of Sharnee Rose

   result: 5 Alexandra S. Moonee Valley (2021-03-19) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 79 by Zoustar (AUS), out of She’s Cherryrype (AUS) ()
   runner: Muswellbrook (AUS) 2015 out of She’s Cherryrype

   result: 4 Furphy Festive Season H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Muswellbrook (AUS) 2015 out of She’s Cherryrype

   result: 7 Membership H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Muswellbrook (AUS) 2015 out of She’s Cherryrype

   result: 7 Neds Same Race Multi H. Caulfield (2021-01-26) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Muswellbrook (AUS) 2015 out of She’s Cherryrype

   result: 6 Quayclean H. Sandown (2021-02-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Muswellbrook (AUS) 2015 out of She’s Cherryrype

   result: 2 Corowa Cup Corowa (2021-03-06) 1600m
   runner: Muswellbrook (AUS) 2015 out of She’s Cherryrype

   result: 7 Albury Mile H. Albury (2021-03-18) 1600m
   runner: Muswellbrook (AUS) 2015 out of She’s Cherryrype

   result: 5 Ladbrokes Blended Multi H. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 80 by So You Think (NZ), out of Shemiyra (IRE) ()
Lot: 81 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Shibboleth (AUS) ()
   runner: Gamester (NZ) 2016 out of Shibboleth

   result: 14 Palamountains Nutrition Maiden S. Wanganui (2021-01-14) 1340m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 82 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Shigeru Sendan (AUS) ()
   runner: Matsumoto (AUS) 2016 out of Shigeru Sendan

   result: 7 Drake International H. Albury (2020-12-12) 1500m
   runner: Matsumoto (AUS) 2016 out of Shigeru Sendan

   result: 14 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale H. Wagga (2021-02-20) 1200m
   runner: Matsumoto (AUS) 2016 out of Shigeru Sendan

   result: 7 Paul Francis H. Corowa (2021-03-06) 1300m
   runner: Matsumoto (AUS) 2016 out of Shigeru Sendan

   result: 8 Brewhouse Albury H. Albury (2021-03-18) 1400m
   runner: Matsumoto (AUS) 2016 out of Shigeru Sendan

   result: 8 Ruby Tuesday H. Wagga (2021-04-05) 1400m
Lot: 83 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Shoboard (AUS) ()
   runner: Jenga (AUS) 2017 out of Shoboard

   result: 1 TAB P. Warwick Farm (2021-01-26) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Jenga (AUS) 2017 out of Shoboard

   result: 8 TAB H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Just Field (AUS) 2016 out of Shoboard

   result: 1 Warren Turner Electrical H. Muswellbrook (2021-03-26) 1000m
   runner: Just Field (AUS) 2016 out of Shoboard

   result: 5 Myrtle House Stables H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
Lot: 84 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Shoot the Breeze (AUS) ()
Lot: 85 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Sia (AUS) ()
Lot: 86 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Siwa Lady (AUS) ()
   runner: Reformist (AUS) 2016 out of Siwa Lady

   result: 6 Club Hotel Warragul H. NA (2021-02-25) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 87 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Slightly Sweet (AUS) ()
Lot: 88 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Slippery Rose (USA) ()
   runner: Slipped Up (AUS) 2017 out of Slippery Rose

   result: 9 TAB Long May We Play Maiden P. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1200m
   runner: Slipped Up (AUS) 2017 out of Slippery Rose

   result: 13 Hanlon Windows Maiden H. Nowra (2021-04-20) 1100m
Lot: 89 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Snitzerland (AUS) ()
   runner: Hard Landing (AUS) 2017 out of Snitzerland

   result: 5 Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-11) 955m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Saas Fee (AUS) 2016 out of Snitzerland

   result: 5 Hyland Race Colours H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-09) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Saas Fee (AUS) 2016 out of Snitzerland

   result: 9 Ranvet H. Rosehill (2021-01-16) 1300m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Saas Fee (AUS) 2016 out of Snitzerland

   result: 4 Sky Racing Active H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-26) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 90 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Snow Dance (GB) ()
Lot: 91 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Snow Flight (NZ) ()
   runner: Shadow Chaser (AUS) 2017 out of Snow Flight

   result: 2 Graham Horselman H. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1200m
   runner: Shadow Chaser (AUS) 2017 out of Snow Flight

   result: 5 Visit Shoalhaven H. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1000m
   runner: Shadow Chaser (AUS) 2017 out of Snow Flight

   result: 7 Kylie Keeble H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-02) 1000m
   runner: Shadow Chaser (AUS) 2017 out of Snow Flight

   result: 5 John Cross Memorial H. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1100m
   runner: Shadow Chaser (AUS) 2017 out of Snow Flight

   result: 3 Avid PM H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1200m
   runner: Shadow Chaser (AUS) 2017 out of Snow Flight

   result: 1 KNK Builders H. Nowra (2021-04-20) 1200m
Lot: 92 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Soho Secret (AUS) ()
Lot: 93 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Solar Cry (AUS) ()
   runner: Blinding Light (AUS) 2018 out of Solar Cry

   result: 3 KCH Plastering H. Canberra (2020-12-13) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Blinding Light (AUS) 2018 out of Solar Cry

   result: 7 Royal Richmond Hotel Maiden 2YO P. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 94 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Soneva (USA) ()
   runner: Julian Rock (FR) 2015 out of Soneva

   result: 7 Vinery Stud H. Kensington (2021-02-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Julian Rock (FR) 2015 out of Soneva

   result: 2 Robrick Lodge H. Kensington (2021-02-17) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Julian Rock (FR) 2015 out of Soneva

   result: 10 Jenny McAlpine H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Julian Rock (FR) 2015 out of Soneva

   result: 5 Heineken H. Kensington (2021-03-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Julian Rock (FR) 2015 out of Soneva

   result: 8 Vinery Stud H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 95 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Soriano (NZ) ()
   runner: Alegre (NZ) 2016 out of Soriano

   result: 4 Lots 147 & 244 at Karaka Maiden S. Te Rapa (2021-01-20) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Alegre (NZ) 2016 out of Soriano

   result: 9 BCDGroup Sprint 13 Febuary Maiden S. Te Rapa (2021-02-03) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Alegre (NZ) 2016 out of Soriano

   result: 8 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Arawa Park (2021-04-28) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Yulong Status (AUS) 2017 out of Soriano

   result: 5 Ultrasigns Maiden P. NA (2021-02-04) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Yulong Status (AUS) 2017 out of Soriano

   result: 1 Evergreen Turf Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Yulong Status (AUS) 2017 out of Soriano

   result: 2 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2021-03-09) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Yulong Status (AUS) 2017 out of Soriano

   result: 6 St Leger Trial Bendigo (2021-03-27) 2200m <3yo Open Quality
Lot: 96 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Speak Fondly (AUS) ()
Lot: 97 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Sprout (AUS) ()
Lot: 98 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Srikandi (AUS) ()
   runner: Billiondollarbaby (AUS) 2018 out of Srikandi

   result: 1 Pinatubo New to Darley Maiden 2YO P. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Billiondollarbaby (AUS) 2018 out of Srikandi

   result: 1 Bowermans Commercial Furniture 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Heroess (AUS) 2017 out of Srikandi

   result: 1 Anzac Day at Teg Maiden H. Gosford (2021-04-01) 1000m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Heroess (AUS) 2017 out of Srikandi

   result: 8 Brian Caba the Agency H. Gosford (2021-04-25) 1100m
Lot: 99 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Stacey Lee (AUS) ()
Lot: 100 by Maurice (JPN), out of Stareel (NZ) ()
Lot: 101 by Medaglia d’Oro (USA), out of Stopshoppingmaria (USA) ()
Lot: 102 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Stormy Lucy (USA) ()
   runner: Aquilo (AUS) 2017 out of Stormy Lucy

   result: 4 Mazda Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-03-02) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Aquilo (AUS) 2017 out of Stormy Lucy

   result: 2 AJM Contracting Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-03-21) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Aquilo (AUS) 2017 out of Stormy Lucy

   result: 6 Roll the Dice Racing Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-06) 2400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Aquilo (AUS) 2017 out of Stormy Lucy

   result: 1 Pace Insurance Maiden P. Geelong (2021-04-30) 2218m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 103 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Street ’em Sheila (USA) ()
   runner: Adulting (NZ) 2017 out of Street ’em Sheila

   result: 5 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Wild Sheila (AUS) 2015 out of Street ’em Sheila

   result: 10 Polytrack Provincial Championship Qualifier Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 1400m
   runner: Wild Sheila (AUS) 2015 out of Street ’em Sheila

   result: 5 Hunter Valley Premium Meats H. Newcastle (2021-04-10) 1865m
Lot: 104 by Shamus Award (AUS), out of Street Impact (AUS) ()
Lot: 105 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Suavito (NZ) ()
   runner: Conquistador (NZ) 2017 out of Suavito

   result: 8 Westbrook Cellar Door Maiden S. Avondale (2021-04-26) 1400m <2,3yo Maiden Set Wei
Lot: 106 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Subsequent (AUS) ()
   runner: Global Queen (AUS) 2017 out of Subsequent

   result: 2 Cliff Fagg Centenary Celeb. H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-24) 1200m
   runner: Summer Passage (AUS) 2014 out of Subsequent

   result: 11 Railway S. Ellerslie (2021-01-01) 1200m
   runner: Summer Passage (AUS) 2014 out of Subsequent

   result: 7 King’s P. Ellerslie (2021-03-07) 1200m
Lot: 107 by Pariah (AUS), out of Sultry Dreamer (AUS) ()
Lot: 108 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Sumehra (NZ) ()
Lot: 109 by Frankel (GB), out of Supernova Heights (IRE) ()
Lot: 110 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Supreme (AUS) ()
   runner: Drop the Beat (NZ) 2016 out of Supreme

   result: 11 Arabac Maiden S. New Plymouth (2020-12-03) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Drop the Beat (NZ) 2016 out of Supreme

   result: 10 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Maiden S. New Plymouth (2020-12-29) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Drop the Beat (NZ) 2016 out of Supreme

   result: 6 Invercargill Workingmen’s Club Maiden S. Trentham (2021-01-23) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Play That Song (NZ) 2017 out of Supreme

   result: 3 Dunstan Horse Feeds S. Te Rapa (2020-12-12) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Play That Song (NZ) 2017 out of Supreme

   result: 9 Uncle Remus S. Ellerslie (2020-12-26) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 111 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Surf Poet (AUS) ()
   runner: Vintage (AUS) 2018 out of Surf Poet

   result: 7 Industree Group Maiden 2YO H. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 112 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Suspicieuse (FR) ()
Lot: 113 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Swing Dance (AUS) ()
Lot: 114 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Swing Vote (AUS) ()
   runner: Majority (AUS) 2017 out of Swing Vote

   result: 4 Chil-Rite Maiden H. Dubbo (2021-03-05) 1100m
   runner: Majority (AUS) 2017 out of Swing Vote

   result: 6 Prime 7 Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2021-03-26) 1280m
   runner: Majority (AUS) 2017 out of Swing Vote

   result: 10 Horsepower Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2021-04-09) 1280m
   runner: Majority (AUS) 2017 out of Swing Vote

   result: 1 Godolphin Maiden H. Merriwa (2021-04-24) 1200m
   runner: Smart Decision (AUS) 2015 out of Swing Vote

   result: 6 Kennards Hire H. Orange (2021-01-08) 1280m
   runner: Smart Decision (AUS) 2015 out of Swing Vote

   result: 10 Parkes Services Club H. Parkes (2021-01-23) 1400m
   runner: Smart Decision (AUS) 2015 out of Swing Vote

   result: 1 Bathurst RSL Club H. Bathurst (2021-02-22) 1308m
   runner: Smart Decision (AUS) 2015 out of Swing Vote

   result: 10 Newhaven Park CDRA Qualifier Mudgee (2021-02-28) 1400m
Lot: 115 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Swiss Rose (NZ) ()
Lot: 116 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Taameer (NZ) ()
Lot: 117 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Tai Tai Tess (AUS) ()
   runner: Echo Jet (AUS) 2014 out of Tai Tai Tess

   result: 11 Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 10 H. Moonee Valley (2021-01-15) 955m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Echo Jet (AUS) 2014 out of Tai Tai Tess

   result: 9 PSP Property Group H. Flemington (2021-01-29) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Echo Jet (AUS) 2014 out of Tai Tai Tess

   result: 10 Adapt Valley Summer H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-05) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Faretti (AUS) 2016 out of Tai Tai Tess

   result: 8 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2021-01-20) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Faretti (AUS) 2016 out of Tai Tai Tess

   result: 1 Members H. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Faretti (AUS) 2016 out of Tai Tai Tess

   result: 1 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Sandown (2021-03-10) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Faretti (AUS) 2016 out of Tai Tai Tess

   result: 2 No Fuss Event Hire H. Bendigo (2021-03-27) 1300m
   runner: Volterra (AUS) 2017 out of Tai Tai Tess

   result: 9 Bentley Maiden P. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 118 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Tails Wins (AUS) ()
Lot: 119 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Tara From the Cape (USA) ()
   runner: So Far Away (AUS) 2017 out of Tara From the Cape

   result: 3 John Prout Memorial H. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1200m
   runner: So Far Away (AUS) 2017 out of Tara From the Cape

   result: 3 Novocastrian Electrical H. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 1200m
   runner: So Far Away (AUS) 2017 out of Tara From the Cape

   result: 4 Macka’s Sand & Soil H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1400m
   runner: So Far Away (AUS) 2017 out of Tara From the Cape

   result: 7 Yarraman Easter Yearlings H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: So Far Away (AUS) 2017 out of Tara From the Cape

   result: 7 Colonel TLF Rutledge H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
Lot: 120 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Taraji (AUS) ()
Lot: 121 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Tavarnelle (AUS) ()
   runner: Stonehenge (AUS) 2017 out of Tavarnelle

   result: 9 Valley Air & Fujitsu General Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-01-30) 1300m
   runner: Stonehenge (AUS) 2017 out of Tavarnelle

   result: 2 Tash Burleigh Racing Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-02-21) 1500m
   runner: Stonehenge (AUS) 2017 out of Tavarnelle

   result: 3 Sharp Electronics Group Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 1600m
   runner: Stonehenge (AUS) 2017 out of Tavarnelle

   result: 0 Divalls Earthmoving Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-03-11) 1600m
Lot: 122 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Telaawa (AUS) ()
   runner: Minhaaj (AUS) 2017 out of Telaawa

   result: 1 Jack Elliott H. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Minhaaj (AUS) 2017 out of Telaawa

   result: 6 Redelva S. Morphettville (2021-04-17) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 123 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Tempting Delight (AUS) ()
Lot: 124 by Pierro (AUS), out of Tender (AUS) ()
   runner: Bidding (AUS) 2018 out of Tender

   result: 5 Ladbrokes Maiden 2YO P. Sale (2021-04-07) 1205m <2YO
   runner: Bidding (AUS) 2018 out of Tender

   result: 6 R&C Asphalt & Paving Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-04-23) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Orpheum (AUS) 2017 out of Tender

   result: 3 Bowermans Furniture H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Orpheum (AUS) 2017 out of Tender

   result: 13 Light Fingers S. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Orpheum (AUS) 2017 out of Tender

   result: 5 TAB H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Orpheum (AUS) 2017 out of Tender

   result: 8 Angela Belle McSweeney H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Orpheum (AUS) 2017 out of Tender

   result: 4 Robrick Lodge H. Kensington (2021-03-17) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Orpheum (AUS) 2017 out of Tender

   result: 9 Yarraman Easter Yearlings H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
Lot: 125 by Just a Way (JPN), out of Testico (USA) ()
Lot: 126 by Sebring (AUS), out of Text’n Hurley (AUS) ()
   runner: Call Me Shamus (AUS) 2016 out of Text’n Hurley

   result: 1 Peter Elberg Funerals H. Morphettville (2020-12-12) 1200m <4yo+Horses & Gelding
   runner: Call Me Shamus (AUS) 2016 out of Text’n Hurley

   result: 9 Carlton Draught H. NA (2021-01-09) 1200m
   runner: Call Me Shamus (AUS) 2016 out of Text’n Hurley

   result: 3 Taylors Wines H. Gawler (2021-02-03) 1500m
   runner: Call Me Shamus (AUS) 2016 out of Text’n Hurley

   result: 1 Accolade Wines H. Morphettville (2021-02-20) 1540m
   runner: Call Me Shamus (AUS) 2016 out of Text’n Hurley

   result: 4 Barossa Fine Foods H. Morphettville (2021-03-06) 1550m
   runner: Call Me Shamus (AUS) 2016 out of Text’n Hurley

   result: 13 TAB H. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 1600m <4yo+ Benchmark 68 Ha
   runner: Call Me Shamus (AUS) 2016 out of Text’n Hurley

   result: 4 Holdfast Insurance H. Gawler (2021-04-05) 1700m
   runner: Call Me Shamus (AUS) 2016 out of Text’n Hurley

   result: 1 Gallipoli Memorial Trophy H. Gawler (2021-04-25) 1700m
Lot: 127 by Savabeel (AUS), out of The Diamond One (AUS) ()
   runner: The Blazing One (NZ) 2017 out of The Diamond One

   result: 10 Hope & Sons & Otago Tyres S. Wingatui (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 128 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Thee Auld Floozie (NZ) ()
Lot: 129 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Thud (AUS) ()
   runner: Thudson (AUS) 2017 out of Thud

   result: 2 Lander Toyota H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-06) 1100m
   runner: Thudson (AUS) 2017 out of Thud

   result: 1 Avis Bendigo Car & Truck H. Bendigo (2021-04-06) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 130 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Thurlow (AUS) ()
   runner: Who Runs the World (AUS) 2017 out of Thurlow

   result: 3 Terry Howe Printing Maiden P. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 1050m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Who Runs the World (AUS) 2017 out of Thurlow

   result: 4 Team Poly Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2021-04-18) 1200m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Who Runs the World (AUS) 2017 out of Thurlow

   result: 1 Whitford Liquid Waste Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-04-28) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 131 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Tokelau (AUS) ()
Lot: 132 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Top Girl (AUS) ()
Lot: 133 by Sebring (AUS), out of Top of My List (AUS) ()
Lot: 134 by Siyouni (FR), out of Totally Mystic (GB) ()
Lot: 135 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Touch of Greatness (AUS) ()
   runner: Touchofdistinction (AUS) 2017 out of Touch of Greatness

   result: 13 McDonalds Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1600m
Lot: 136 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Traveston Girl (AUS) ()
   runner: Travoli (AUS) 2017 out of Traveston Girl

   result: 6 Cascade Maiden H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-21) 1200m
   runner: Travoli (AUS) 2017 out of Traveston Girl

   result: 4 XXXX Dry Maiden P. Doomben (2021-02-11) 1350m
   runner: Travoli (AUS) 2017 out of Traveston Girl

   result: 4 Perry’s Event Hire Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-28) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Travoli (AUS) 2017 out of Traveston Girl

   result: 2 24/7 Access Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-12) 1600m
   runner: Travoli (AUS) 2017 out of Traveston Girl

   result: 1 Total Tools Burleigh Maiden P. GCTC (2021-03-27) 1800m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Travoli (AUS) 2017 out of Traveston Girl

   result: 4 Wilkinson Seafood H. GCTC (2021-04-10) 2200m
Lot: 137 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Tulip (AUS) ()
Lot: 138 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Turaathy (AUS) ()
Lot: 139 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Turbo Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 140 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Twilight Royale (AUS) ()
   runner: Royal Hale (AUS) 2015 out of Twilight Royale

   result: 1 Gallopers Sports Club H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-06) 1200m
   runner: Royal Hale (AUS) 2015 out of Twilight Royale

   result: 4 Aus Natural Therapeutic Group H. Doomben (2021-03-27) 1200m
   runner: Royal Hale (AUS) 2015 out of Twilight Royale

   result: 4 Stradbroke Day P. Doomben (2021-04-10) 1350m
   runner: Royal Hale (AUS) 2015 out of Twilight Royale

   result: 3 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2021-04-24) 1350m
Lot: 141 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Twirl (AUS) ()
Lot: 142 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Unequivocal (AUS) ()
Lot: 143 by Maurice (JPN), out of Vadapolina (FR) ()
   runner: Vadavar (FR) 2015 out of Vadapolina

   result: 10 Zabeel Classic Ellerslie (2020-12-26) 2000m
Lot: 144 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Vahine (NZ) ()
   runner: She’s Justified (AUS) 2017 out of Vahine

   result: 3 Elite Electrical Services Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-06) 1500m
   runner: She’s Justified (AUS) 2017 out of Vahine

   result: 3 Des Edser Memorial Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-12-26) 1850m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: She’s Justified (AUS) 2017 out of Vahine

   result: 5 Grubby McGrath Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1600m
Lot: 145 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Valpolicella (NZ) ()
   runner: Rondinella (NZ) 2014 out of Valpolicella

   result: 8 Nsw Jockeys Association H. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Rondinella (NZ) 2014 out of Valpolicella

   result: 10 Aspiration H. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Rondinella (NZ) 2014 out of Valpolicella

   result: 5 Epona S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1900m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Rondinella (NZ) 2014 out of Valpolicella

   result: 2 Chairman’s H. Randwick (2021-04-10) 2600m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Rondinella (NZ) 2014 out of Valpolicella

   result: 2 Sydney Cup Randwick (2021-04-17) 3200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 8 Sportsbet H. Wangaratta (2021-01-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 3 Parklea H. NA (2021-01-28) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 5 Thanks Cathal Fitzpatrick H. NA (2021-02-11) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 6 EJ Whitten Foundation H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-26) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 6 Bet365 Odds Protector H. Echuca (2021-03-07) 2100m
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 4 Dalby Amateur Cup H. Dalby (2021-04-24) 1400m
Lot: 146 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Vasilissa (JPN) ()
   runner: Tagaloa (AUS) 2017 out of Vasilissa

   result: 3 Manfred S. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Tagaloa (AUS) 2017 out of Vasilissa

   result: 1 CS Hayes S. Flemington (2021-02-13) 1400m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Tagaloa (AUS) 2017 out of Vasilissa

   result: 3 Australian Guineas Flemington (2021-02-27) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Tagaloa (AUS) 2017 out of Vasilissa

   result: 9 All Aged S. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1400m
Lot: 147 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Vavasour (NZ) ()
   runner: Vintage Harvest (AUS) 2017 out of Vavasour

   result: 6 Vale Barbara Taylor Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-01-22) 1250m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: Vintage Harvest (AUS) 2017 out of Vavasour

   result: 1 Windsor Rotary Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-02-09) 1500m
   runner: Vintage Harvest (AUS) 2017 out of Vavasour

   result: 7 Master Builders Association H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1600m
   runner: Vintage Harvest (AUS) 2017 out of Vavasour

   result: 9 Canadian Club H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1600m
Lot: 148 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Veravarti (NZ) ()
Lot: 149 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Vezalay (AUS) ()
   runner: Private Sector (AUS) 2018 out of Vezalay

   result: 7 Evolve Interiors 2YO H. Moonee Valley (2021-03-19) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 150 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Via Africa (SAF) ()
Lot: 151 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Via Napoli (AUS) ()
Lot: 152 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Vicennalia (USA) ()
Lot: 153 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Vienna Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 154 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Vivid Vixen (NZ) ()
   runner: Sign Seal Deliver (AUS) 2016 out of Vivid Vixen

   result: 2 Ladbrokes Switch H. Sandown (2021-02-24) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sign Seal Deliver (AUS) 2016 out of Vivid Vixen

   result: 1 Ladbrokes Blended Multi H. Sandown (2021-03-17) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sign Seal Deliver (AUS) 2016 out of Vivid Vixen

   result: 7 Ladbroke it H. Sandown (2021-03-31) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Sign Seal Deliver (AUS) 2016 out of Vivid Vixen

   result: 4 McCain Surecrisp Fries H. Bendigo (2021-04-21) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 155 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Walk With Attitude (AUS) ()
Lot: 156 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Wecansay Mak (AUS) ()
   runner: Maximak (AUS) 2015 out of Wecansay Mak

   result: 4 New Year’s Eve H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1200m
   runner: Maximak (AUS) 2015 out of Wecansay Mak

   result: 1 Parklands Tavern H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-10) 1400m
   runner: Maximak (AUS) 2015 out of Wecansay Mak

   result: 5 Robert Hunter H. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Maximak (AUS) 2015 out of Wecansay Mak

   result: 3 Sportsbet Racing Live H. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Maximak (AUS) 2015 out of Wecansay Mak

   result: 9 Country Mile H. Moonee Valley (2021-03-13) 1600m
   runner: Missile Mantra (AUS) 2016 out of Wecansay Mak

   result: 1 Neds Filter Form H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Missile Mantra (AUS) 2016 out of Wecansay Mak

   result: 2 Anniversary Vase H. Caulfield (2021-04-24) 1400m
Lot: 157 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Whistling Dixie (NZ) ()
   runner: Galway Girl (AUS) 2015 out of Whistling Dixie

   result: 6 Conquering S. Launceston (2020-12-16) 1400m
   runner: Galway Girl (AUS) 2015 out of Whistling Dixie

   result: 7 Cressy Chaff Cutters H. Longford (2021-01-01) 1800m
   runner: Galway Girl (AUS) 2015 out of Whistling Dixie

   result: 2 Devonport Cup NA (2021-01-06) 1880m
   runner: Jumbo Goal (AUS) 2018 out of Whistling Dixie

   result: 14 Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) Wyong (2020-12-16) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 158 by Ribchester (IRE), out of White Sage (AUS) ()
   runner: Chervil (AUS) 2016 out of White Sage

   result: 1 Radio Goulburn H. Goulburn (2021-04-27) 1000m
Lot: 159 by Sebring (AUS), out of Wickham (AUS) ()
   runner: Tony Nicconi (AUS) 2015 out of Wickham

   result: 8 Fulmen Park H. NA (2020-12-05) 1000m
   runner: Tony Nicconi (AUS) 2015 out of Wickham

   result: 9 GH Mumm Christmas Plate H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
Lot: 160 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Wiener (AUS) ()
   runner: Rathlin (AUS) 2017 out of Wiener

   result: 4 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Rathlin (AUS) 2017 out of Wiener

   result: 3 Vale Jim Johnson H. Sandown (2021-03-10) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Rathlin (AUS) 2017 out of Wiener

   result: 4 Bendigo Guineas Bendigo (2021-03-27) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Rathlin (AUS) 2017 out of Wiener

   result: 2 Raaf Centenary H. Flemington (2021-04-25) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 10 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Geraldton (2020-12-10) 1213m <3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 8 Eye Spy Security Systems H. Geraldton (2020-12-18) 1413m <3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 9 Glory Hunter H. Geraldton (2020-12-27) 1400m <3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 10 Life Members H. Geraldton (2021-01-09) 1200m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 12 Toyota Hybrid H. Geraldton (2021-01-24) 1200m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 2 Navajo Plains Horse Stud H. Ascot (2021-02-07) 1100m <2yo+ BM52+ Handicap
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 8 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2021-02-24) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 2 Kapari Angus H. Mingenew (2021-03-13) 1400m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 1 Pingrup Traders Welter H. Pinjarra (2021-03-20) 1160m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Shackleton (AUS) 2013 out of Wiener

   result: 1 Cleanaway H. Dongara Irwin (2021-04-03) 1200m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Wiener Waltz (AUS) 2015 out of Wiener

   result: 4 Zoetis H. Mt Barker (2021-02-26) 1100m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Wiener Waltz (AUS) 2015 out of Wiener

   result: 1 Seppelt Wines H. Ascot (2021-03-17) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Wiener Waltz (AUS) 2015 out of Wiener

   result: 4 Sky Racing.Tv Prov. C’ship H. York (2021-04-05) 1200m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
Lot: 161 by Pierro (AUS), out of Wild Horizon (AUS) ()
Lot: 162 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Wild Rain (AUS) ()
Lot: 163 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Without Exception (AUS) ()
   runner: La Capita (AUS) 2018 out of Without Exception

   result: 9 Tokoroa Club Maiden S. Matamata (2021-03-17) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 164 by Pierro (AUS), out of Wordplay (AUS) ()
   runner: Carlin Trend (AUS) 2016 out of Wordplay

   result: 1 Like Us on Facebook Maiden H. Rockhampton (2020-12-29) 1400m
   runner: Carlin Trend (AUS) 2016 out of Wordplay

   result: 1 Event Centre Functions H. Mckinlay (2021-01-27) 1560m
   runner: Carlin Trend (AUS) 2016 out of Wordplay

   result: 1 TAB Long May We Play Mckinlay (2021-02-09) 1560m
   runner: Cryptogram (AUS) 2017 out of Wordplay

   result: 8 Sprout Recruitment Maiden P. Gosford (2020-12-29) 1100m
   runner: Cryptogram (AUS) 2017 out of Wordplay

   result: 7 Tracey Bartley Racing Maiden H. Wyong (2021-01-20) 1350m
   runner: Word for Word (AUS) 2015 out of Wordplay

   result: 10 Fujitsu General H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Word for Word (AUS) 2015 out of Wordplay

   result: 3 Drinkwise Mile H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Word for Word (AUS) 2015 out of Wordplay

   result: 9 Precise Air H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Word for Word (AUS) 2015 out of Wordplay

   result: 6 ANZ Bloodstock News H. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Word for Word (AUS) 2015 out of Wordplay

   result: 2 Tattersall’s Arcade P. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-27) 1600m
   runner: Word for Word (AUS) 2015 out of Wordplay

   result: 2 Qld Guineas Day P. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 1600m
   runner: Word for Word (AUS) 2015 out of Wordplay

   result: 4 Stradbroke Day H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-03) 1600m
   runner: Word for Word (AUS) 2015 out of Wordplay

   result: 8 Gallopers Sports Club H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-17) 1600m
Lot: 165 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Workdrinks (AUS) ()
Lot: 166 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Workhard (AUS) ()
Lot: 167 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Written Dash (AUS) ()
   runner: Osamu (AUS) 2017 out of Written Dash

   result: 2 ANZ Bloodstock News H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Osamu (AUS) 2017 out of Written Dash

   result: 10 Inglis Sprint Randwick (2021-02-06) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Osamu (AUS) 2017 out of Written Dash

   result: 2 Suez Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 168 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Written Era (AUS) ()
Lot: 169 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Yattarna (AUS) ()
   runner: Bundchen (AUS) 2018 out of Yattarna

   result: 7 TAB Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-02-03) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 170 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Your Life Style (AUS) ()
   runner: Cafe Royal (AUS) 2016 out of Your Life Style

   result: 8 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2020-12-11) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Wild Wind (AUS) 2017 out of Your Life Style

   result: 4 TAB Maiden H. Canterbury (2020-12-11) 1250m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Wild Wind (AUS) 2017 out of Your Life Style

   result: 7 New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-12-26) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Wild Wind (AUS) 2017 out of Your Life Style

   result: 4 Stud & Stable Staff Awards Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Wild Wind (AUS) 2017 out of Your Life Style

   result: 1 Coffs Asphalt Showcase Maiden H. Coff’s Harbour (2021-02-13) 800m
   runner: Wild Wind (AUS) 2017 out of Your Life Style

   result: 5 Provincial Champs 27/3 H. Wyong (2021-03-09) 1000m
Lot: 171 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Ywahoo (NZ) ()
Lot: 172 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Zagalia (NZ) ()
   runner: Cordyceps Miracle (AUS) 2017 out of Zagalia

   result: 6 Grant Watts 60th H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1500m
Lot: 173 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Zamzam (AUS) ()
Lot: 174 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Zara Bay (AUS) ()
Lot: 175 by Sebring (AUS), out of Zestful (AUS) ()
Lot: 176 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Zingaling (AUS) ()
   runner: Divine Intavention (AUS) 2016 out of Zingaling

   result: 3 Verdict Coffee Maiden P. Gunnedah (2020-12-15) 1600m
   runner: Divine Intavention (AUS) 2016 out of Zingaling

   result: 10 Gavan Duffy Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-16) 1500m
   runner: Divine Intavention (AUS) 2016 out of Zingaling

   result: 7 Mark de Montfort P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 2000m
   runner: Hurt Money (AUS) 2017 out of Zingaling

   result: 1 3monkeez Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-06) 1000m
   runner: Hurt Money (AUS) 2017 out of Zingaling

   result: 2 Canterbury Night Sprint H. Canterbury (2021-01-08) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Hurt Money (AUS) 2017 out of Zingaling

   result: 3 Great Northern on Tap H. Wyong (2021-01-24) 1100m
   runner: Hurt Money (AUS) 2017 out of Zingaling

   result: 3 Radio Goulburn H. Goulburn (2021-04-27) 1000m
Lot: 177 by Pierro (AUS), out of Aaralyn (AUS) ()
Lot: 178 by Deep Impact (JPN), out of Abbey Marie (AUS) ()
Lot: 179 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Abscond (AUS) ()
Lot: 180 by Deep Impact (JPN), out of Admire Pink (JPN) ()
Lot: 181 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Admirelle (AUS) ()
   runner: Cinderella (AUS) 2017 out of Admirelle

   result: 4 Visit Shoalhaven H. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1000m
   runner: Cinderella (AUS) 2017 out of Admirelle

   result: 2 Allan Denham Racing H. Wyong (2021-01-20) 1100m
   runner: Cinderella (AUS) 2017 out of Admirelle

   result: 1 Jewell Builders H. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1000m
Lot: 182 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Aegean Sea (AUS) ()
Lot: 183 by Frankel (GB), out of Afternoon Delight (IRE) ()
Lot: 184 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Ain’tnofallenstar (AUS) ()
Lot: 185 by Ribchester (IRE), out of Alberton Princess (NZ) ()
   runner: Laurentium (NZ) 2016 out of Alberton Princess

   result: 11 World Solar Maiden S. Ascot Park (2020-12-12) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 186 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Almighty Girl (AUS) ()
Lot: 187 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Aloona (USA) ()
   runner: Alighted (AUS) 2017 out of Aloona

   result: 3 Sky Big Sports Breakfast Maiden P. Scone (2021-04-20) 1400m
   runner: Arnaqueur (AUS) 2018 out of Aloona

   result: 1 Happy Easter Maiden 2YO H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Arnaqueur (AUS) 2018 out of Aloona

   result: 4 Agency Real Estate Mile H. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1600m <2YO
   runner: Arnaqueur (AUS) 2018 out of Aloona

   result: 7 Champagne S. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1600m <2YO
Lot: 188 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Altair’s Glow (AUS) ()
   runner: Osman (AUS) 2018 out of Altair’s Glow

   result: 7 Pinatubo New to Darley Maiden 2YO P. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Perfect Radiance (AUS) 2017 out of Altair’s Glow

   result: 13 PJ Bell S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Perfect Radiance (AUS) 2017 out of Altair’s Glow

   result: 6 Colonel TLF Rutledge H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Star of Success (AUS) 2016 out of Altair’s Glow

   result: 7 De Bortoli Wines Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2021-03-04) 1200m
   runner: Star of Success (AUS) 2016 out of Altair’s Glow

   result: 4 A Nod and a Smile Maiden H. Krambach (2021-03-12) 1300m
   runner: Star of Success (AUS) 2016 out of Altair’s Glow

   result: 1 Baileys Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2021-04-01) 1415m
   runner: Star of Success (AUS) 2016 out of Altair’s Glow

   result: 5 Kurrawa Surf Club H. GCTC (2021-04-17) 1400m
Lot: 189 by Pierro (AUS), out of Always (AUS) ()
   runner: Always Definite (AUS) 2017 out of Always

   result: 7 Happy New Year Maiden P. Sale (2021-01-03) 1110m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Always Definite (AUS) 2017 out of Always

   result: 2 Watch Live on Sportsbet Maiden P. NA (2021-02-11) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Always Definite (AUS) 2017 out of Always

   result: 4 Magic Millions Adelaide Maiden P. NA (2021-02-25) 1400m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Always Definite (AUS) 2017 out of Always

   result: 5 Obrien Real Estate Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-03-12) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Always Definite (AUS) 2017 out of Always

   result: 6 Iron Jack Australian Lager Maiden P. Pakenham (2021-04-29) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 190 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Amanpour (AUS) ()
Lot: 191 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Amoroso (AUS) ()
Lot: 192 by So You Think (NZ), out of Ana Royale (AUS) ()
Lot: 193 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Anabandana (AUS) ()
   runner: Overkill (AUS) 2016 out of Anabandana

   result: 7 GH Mumm Christmas Plate H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Overkill (AUS) 2016 out of Anabandana

   result: 6 Mia Tiernan H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Packing Rockstar (AUS) 2015 out of Anabandana

   result: 4 Electrolux H. Ellerslie (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Packing Rockstar (AUS) 2015 out of Anabandana

   result: 3 Lodge Property Management H. Te Rapa (2020-12-19) 1400m
   runner: Packing Rockstar (AUS) 2015 out of Anabandana

   result: 4 Railway S. Ellerslie (2021-01-01) 1200m
   runner: Packing Rockstar (AUS) 2015 out of Anabandana

   result: 7 Concorde H. Ellerslie (2021-01-23) 1200m
   runner: Packing Rockstar (AUS) 2015 out of Anabandana

   result: 2 Barfoot & Thompson H. Ellerslie (2021-02-20) 1200m
   runner: Packing Rockstar (AUS) 2015 out of Anabandana

   result: 1 Laser Plumbing Te Puke H. Ellerslie (2021-03-13) 1400m
   runner: Packing Rockstar (AUS) 2015 out of Anabandana

   result: 1 Japan Trophy Tauranga (2021-03-27) 1600m
Lot: 194 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Angel Dancer (AUS) ()
Lot: 195 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Angel Face (AUS) ()
   runner: Lankan Legend (AUS) 2017 out of Angel Face

   result: 6 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Sale (2021-01-31) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 196 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Another Coup (NZ) ()
Lot: 197 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Antillanca (AUS) ()
   runner: Mikado (AUS) 2017 out of Antillanca

   result: 4 Team Thoroughbred NSW Maiden H. Tweed River (2021-01-31) 1200m
   runner: Mikado (AUS) 2017 out of Antillanca

   result: 4 Happy 50th Andrew Woods Maiden H. Grafton (2021-02-18) 1410m
   runner: Stubai (AUS) 2016 out of Antillanca

   result: 8 Hygain Country Cup H. Rockhampton (2021-03-25) 1300m
   runner: Stubai (AUS) 2016 out of Antillanca

   result: 1 Club 150 2021 H. Rockhampton (2021-04-29) 1400m
Lot: 198 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Anythingcanhappen (USA) ()
Lot: 199 by Pierro (AUS), out of Aonair (AUS) ()
Lot: 200 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Apamea (GB) ()
Lot: 201 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Apple Martini (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss Margs (AUS) 2016 out of Apple Martini

   result: 4 Promo Gear H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-06) 1400m
   runner: Miss Margs (AUS) 2016 out of Apple Martini

   result: 6 New Year’s Eve at Eagle Farm H. Doomben (2020-12-23) 1650m
   runner: Miss Margs (AUS) 2016 out of Apple Martini

   result: 5 Neil Mansell Transport H. Toowoomba (2021-01-02) 1880m
   runner: Miss Margs (AUS) 2016 out of Apple Martini

   result: 2 Landsborough Hotel H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-22) 1800m
   runner: Miss Margs (AUS) 2016 out of Apple Martini

   result: 5 Quest Apartment Hotel H. Toowoomba (2021-02-06) 1850m
   runner: Miss Margs (AUS) 2016 out of Apple Martini

   result: 6 Hatchman Construction Services H. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-14) 1800m
   runner: Miss Margs (AUS) 2016 out of Apple Martini

   result: 6 Strathayr H. Toowoomba (2021-04-10) 1300m
   runner: Miss Margs (AUS) 2016 out of Apple Martini

   result: 3 Beaudesert RSL Diggers Cup H. Beaudesert (2021-04-25) 1650m
Lot: 202 by Sebring (AUS), out of Arcadia Rose (AUS) ()
   runner: Secadia (AUS) 2017 out of Arcadia Rose

   result: 8 TAB Long May We Play Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1200m
   runner: Secadia (AUS) 2017 out of Arcadia Rose

   result: 9 Graham Robson Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-16) 1300m
   runner: Secadia (AUS) 2017 out of Arcadia Rose

   result: 4 Footy Fan Night Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-01-29) 1250m <3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 203 by Pierro (AUS), out of Arizona Belle (IRE) ()
Lot: 204 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Around the Clock (AUS) ()
Lot: 205 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Artistry (AUS) ()
Lot: 206 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Asscher (NZ) ()
   runner: Diamondesque (AUS) 2017 out of Asscher

   result: 5 Clanbrooke Racing H. Sandown (2021-02-03) 1000m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Diamondesque (AUS) 2017 out of Asscher

   result: 8 Typhoon Tracy S. Moonee Valley (2021-02-19) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Diamondesque (AUS) 2017 out of Asscher

   result: 3 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-03-03) 1200m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Diamondesque (AUS) 2017 out of Asscher

   result: 8 IDS Security H. Mornington (2021-03-20) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Diamondesque (AUS) 2017 out of Asscher

   result: 12 VOBIS Gold Dash Caulfield (2021-04-17) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Dresden Green (AUS) 2016 out of Asscher

   result: 8 Taxi Network Geelong H. Geelong (2021-04-20) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 207 by Frankel (GB), out of Baby Pink (IRE) ()
Lot: 208 by Rip Van Winkle (IRE), out of Bak da Chief (NZ) ()
   runner: Baby Shark (NZ) 2016 out of Bak da Chief

   result: 7 Counties Past Presidents Maiden S. Pukekohe (2020-12-16) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Baby Shark (NZ) 2016 out of Bak da Chief

   result: 1 Thanks to Our Volunteers Maiden S. Ruakaka (2021-01-07) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Baby Shark (NZ) 2016 out of Bak da Chief

   result: 3 Heart of Racing H. Pukekohe (2021-01-31) 1600m
   runner: Melarita (NZ) 2015 out of Bak da Chief

   result: 11 Lisa Chittick P. Matamata (2021-02-27) 1400m
   runner: Melarita (NZ) 2015 out of Bak da Chief

   result: 8 Challenge Matamata H. Matamata (2021-03-31) 1600m
Lot: 209 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Ballet d’Amour (USA) ()
   runner: Autocratic (AUS) 2016 out of Ballet d’Amour

   result: 2 Darwin Racing H. Darwin (2020-12-12) 1100m
   runner: Autocratic (AUS) 2016 out of Ballet d’Amour

   result: 1 Darwin Racing H. Darwin (2021-01-16) 1200m
   runner: Autocratic (AUS) 2016 out of Ballet d’Amour

   result: 1 Filly Fridays H. Darwin (2021-02-05) 1300m
Lot: 210 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Ballet Rose (AUS) ()
Lot: 211 by Ribchester (IRE), out of Bana Wu (GB) ()
   runner: Chaparral Belle (AUS) 2015 out of Bana Wu

   result: 5 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2020-12-11) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chaparral Belle (AUS) 2015 out of Bana Wu

   result: 1 Midfield Group Maiden P. Warrnambool (2020-12-31) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chaparral Belle (AUS) 2015 out of Bana Wu

   result: 7 Ords Motorcycles H. Ararat (2021-01-14) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Chaparral Belle (AUS) 2015 out of Bana Wu

   result: 6 Matthews Petroleum H. Warrnambool (2021-01-25) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Montefilia (AUS) 2017 out of Bana Wu

   result: 6 Surround S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Montefilia (AUS) 2017 out of Bana Wu

   result: 3 Rosehill Guineas Rosehill (2021-03-27) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Montefilia (AUS) 2017 out of Bana Wu

   result: 4 Australian Derby Randwick (2021-04-10) 2400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Montefilia (AUS) 2017 out of Bana Wu

   result: 5 Australian Oaks Randwick (2021-04-17) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Nice for What (AUS) 2018 out of Bana Wu

   result: 4 Inglis 2YO Millennium (R) Randwick (2021-02-06) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Nice for What (AUS) 2018 out of Bana Wu

   result: 7 Sweet Embrace S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Wu Darl (AUS) 2016 out of Bana Wu

   result: 10 Hygain H. Echuca (2020-12-31) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Wu Darl (AUS) 2016 out of Bana Wu

   result: 7 Carlton Draught H. Ararat (2021-01-14) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 212 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Bariloche (JPN) ()
Lot: 213 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Beat the Benchmark (USA) ()
Lot: 214 by Pierro (AUS), out of Believe (AUS) ()
Lot: 215 by Maurice (JPN), out of Belle Giselle (AUS) ()
   runner: Gisabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Belle Giselle

   result: 6 Wagga Racing Supporters Maiden H. Gundagai-Adelong (2021-04-11) 1180m
Lot: 216 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Better Alternative (AUS) ()
   runner: Alternate (AUS) 2017 out of Better Alternative

   result: 1 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2020-12-29) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Alternate (AUS) 2017 out of Better Alternative

   result: 7 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-01-20) 1300m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Alternate (AUS) 2017 out of Better Alternative

   result: 8 O’Connor Premium Beef H. NA (2021-02-04) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 217 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Black Mamba (NZ) ()
Lot: 218 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Black Prada (AUS) ()
   runner: Saffiano (AUS) 2017 out of Black Prada

   result: 2 Carter Heavy Haulage H. Newcastle (2020-12-05) 1400m
   runner: Saffiano (AUS) 2017 out of Black Prada

   result: 1 Alan (Grub) McGrath H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1400m
   runner: Saffiano (AUS) 2017 out of Black Prada

   result: 7 Robrick Lodge H. Kensington (2021-02-17) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Saffiano (AUS) 2017 out of Black Prada

   result: 5 PFD Food Services H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Saffiano (AUS) 2017 out of Black Prada

   result: 7 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
Lot: 219 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Blitz ‘n’ Magic (AUS) ()
Lot: 220 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Bloomingdale Miss (AUS) ()
   runner: Lexington Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Bloomingdale Miss

   result: 4 Bet365 Maiden P. Stawell (2020-12-05) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Star of Manhattan (AUS) 2017 out of Bloomingdale Miss

   result: 2 C&M Build Group Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-04-08) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Star of Manhattan (AUS) 2017 out of Bloomingdale Miss

   result: 1 Smartline Finance Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-21) 1100m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
Lot: 221 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Bondi Blonde (AUS) ()
   runner: Valour Elite (AUS) 2016 out of Bondi Blonde

   result: 1 Jack Freyer H. Corowa (2021-03-06) 900m
   runner: Valour Elite (AUS) 2016 out of Bondi Blonde

   result: 9 Tooheys Extra Dry H. Gundagai-Adelong (2021-04-11) 1180m
   runner: Valour Elite (AUS) 2016 out of Bondi Blonde

   result: 3 Avis H. Albury (2021-04-26) 1175m
Lot: 222 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Bonnie Mac (NZ) ()
   runner: Oxley Road (AUS) 2017 out of Bonnie Mac

   result: 1 Tick Homes Maiden P. Flemington (2021-01-29) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Oxley Road (AUS) 2017 out of Bonnie Mac

   result: 1 Zeditave S. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Oxley Road (AUS) 2017 out of Bonnie Mac

   result: 4 Incognitus S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1100m <3yo Open Quality
Lot: 223 by Kingman (GB), out of Bound Copy (USA) ()
Lot: 224 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Bring Me the Maid (AUS) ()
Lot: 225 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Bryony (AUS) ()
   runner: Chichibu (NZ) 2017 out of Bryony

   result: 1 Mt Duneed Estate Maiden P. Werribee (2021-02-21) 1416m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chichibu (NZ) 2017 out of Bryony

   result: 8 Hygain H. Hamilton (2021-03-12) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Chichibu (NZ) 2017 out of Bryony

   result: 8 Dan Tehan H. Benalla (2021-04-09) 1406m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Sansom (NZ) 2016 out of Bryony

   result: 4 Christmas S. Caulfield (2020-12-26) 1200m
   runner: Sansom (NZ) 2016 out of Bryony

   result: 7 Snippets P. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Sansom (NZ) 2016 out of Bryony

   result: 6 Shaftesbury Avenue H. Flemington (2021-02-27) 1400m
Lot: 226 by Duramente (JPN), out of Bulbinella (JPN) ()
Lot: 227 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Bulbula (AUS) ()
Lot: 228 by Pierro (AUS), out of Bullion Mansion (AUS) ()
   runner: Coastwatch (AUS) 2018 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 3 Impending at Darley 2YO Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-12-09) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Coastwatch (AUS) 2018 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 8 Precise Air 2YO H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Coastwatch (AUS) 2018 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 1 Ghaiyyath New to Darley Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-03-17) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Coastwatch (AUS) 2018 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 11 Schweppervescence H. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Grace Augusta (AUS) 2016 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 7 Livamol H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-13) 1400m
   runner: Grace Augusta (AUS) 2016 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 2 Orange Vet Hospital H. Orange (2021-01-08) 1600m
   runner: Grace Augusta (AUS) 2016 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 6 TAB Long May We Play H. Muswellbrook (2021-02-08) 1750m
   runner: Grace Augusta (AUS) 2016 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 7 PFD Food Services H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Grace Augusta (AUS) 2016 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 5 Royal Richmond Hotel H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 1800m
   runner: Grace Augusta (AUS) 2016 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 2 Orange Cup Prelude H. Orange (2021-03-21) 1600m
   runner: Metal Bar (AUS) 2017 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 8 Mt Duneed Estate Maiden P. Werribee (2021-04-01) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Metal Bar (AUS) 2017 out of Bullion Mansion

   result: 4 Border Inn Hotel Maiden P. Echuca (2021-04-19) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 229 by Street Boss (USA), out of Butterboom (AUS) ()
Lot: 230 by Snitzel (AUS), out of C’Est Beau la Vie (AUS) ()
Lot: 231 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Cadencia (AUS) ()
Lot: 232 by Shamus Award (AUS), out of Caesour’s Dream (NZ) ()
Lot: 233 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Canary (AUS) ()
   runner: The Art of Flying (AUS) 2018 out of Canary

   result: 7 Precise Air 2YO H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 234 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Captivating Claire (NZ) ()
   runner: Captivare (AUS) 2017 out of Captivating Claire

   result: 2 TAB Maiden H. Canterbury (2020-12-11) 1250m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Captivare (AUS) 2017 out of Captivating Claire

   result: 7 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Captivare (AUS) 2017 out of Captivating Claire

   result: 2 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Captivare (AUS) 2017 out of Captivating Claire

   result: 3 Kembla Grange Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1500m
   runner: Captivare (AUS) 2017 out of Captivating Claire

   result: 2 C Hammond Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-24) 1600m
Lot: 235 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Carrignavar (USA) ()
Lot: 236 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Carry on Alice (SAF) ()
Lot: 237 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Casquets (AUS) ()
Lot: 238 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Cassadee (AUS) ()
Lot: 239 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Casuarina Forest (AUS) ()
Lot: 240 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Cat Moves (USA) ()
Lot: 241 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Catch a Fire (AUS) ()
Lot: 242 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Catchy (AUS) ()
Lot: 243 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Cats Whisker (AUS) ()
Lot: 244 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Cavaloce (AUS) ()
Lot: 245 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Caveat (AUS) ()
   runner: Beware (AUS) 2015 out of Caveat

   result: 5 Vanderfield RDO H. Toowoomba (2020-12-05) 1050m
   runner: Beware (AUS) 2015 out of Caveat

   result: 1 Happy B’Day Alex Hawkins H. GCTC (2021-02-06) 900m
   runner: Beware (AUS) 2015 out of Caveat

   result: 7 Racecourse Village H. Eagle Farm (2021-02-20) 1000m
   runner: Beware (AUS) 2015 out of Caveat

   result: 5 Martin Collins H. GCTC (2021-03-13) 900m
   runner: Beware (AUS) 2015 out of Caveat

   result: 2 Pryde’s Easifeed H. Toowoomba (2021-04-01) 870m
   runner: Beware (AUS) 2015 out of Caveat

   result: 4 Moo Moos H. GCTC (2021-04-17) 900m
   runner: Vacate (AUS) 2014 out of Caveat

   result: 8 Yamba Cup H. Grafton (2021-03-14) 1215m
   runner: Vacate (AUS) 2014 out of Caveat

   result: 5 Connor H. Grafton (2021-03-29) 1220m
   runner: Vacate (AUS) 2014 out of Caveat

   result: 12 Gold Coast Cup on Sale H. GCTC (2021-04-17) 1200m
   runner: Vacate (AUS) 2014 out of Caveat

   result: 4 Brushgrove Cup H. Grafton (2021-04-30) 1181m
Lot: 246 by Pierro (AUS), out of Central Line (USA) ()
Lot: 247 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Champagne Harmony (AUS) ()
   runner: Grace and Harmony (NZ) 2017 out of Champagne Harmony

   result: 5 TAB Maiden H. Canterbury (2020-12-11) 1250m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Grace and Harmony (NZ) 2017 out of Champagne Harmony

   result: 3 Hungerford Hill Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-12-26) 1350m
   runner: Grace and Harmony (NZ) 2017 out of Champagne Harmony

   result: 1 Hungerford Hill Metro&prov Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-04-10) 1400m
   runner: Grace and Harmony (NZ) 2017 out of Champagne Harmony

   result: 1 Bluebirds H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1550m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: Huey (AUS) 2015 out of Champagne Harmony

   result: 12 Urban Espresso Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1000m
Lot: 248 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Charlety Star (AUS) ()
   runner: Not Too Bad (AUS) 2018 out of Charlety Star

   result: 8 Bartlett Blinds Maiden 2YO P. Ballarat (2021-03-21) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 249 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Chasing Mammon (AUS) ()
   runner: Lady Azamour (NZ) 2014 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 8 Twilight Cup Ellerslie (2020-12-10) 1400m
   runner: Lady Azamour (NZ) 2014 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 16 Barfoot & Thompson H. Ellerslie (2021-01-01) 1600m
   runner: Lady Azamour (NZ) 2014 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 5 Legends Day 13 February H. Te Rapa (2021-01-20) 2100m
   runner: Lady Azamour (NZ) 2014 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 5 Players Paradise Grant Canberra (2021-03-17) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Lady Azamour (NZ) 2014 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 6 Affinity Constructions Aust P. Canberra (2021-03-31) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Lady Azamour (NZ) 2014 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 1 Solomon Motor Group H. Nowra (2021-04-20) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Land of the Brave (AUS) 2017 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 7 Drinking. Driving. Apart Maiden P. Kyneton (2021-03-19) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Land of the Brave (AUS) 2017 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 6 Drake International Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-14) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sherwood Forest (AUS) 2016 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 5 Per Incanto Proven H. Hastings (2021-03-03) 1400m
   runner: Sherwood Forest (AUS) 2016 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 7 Pacific Stone Kitchen H. Tauranga (2021-03-20) 1600m
   runner: Sherwood Forest (AUS) 2016 out of Chasing Mammon

   result: 4 Hawke’s Bay Cup Hastings (2021-04-17) 2200m
Lot: 250 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Chosen Heir (AUS) ()
Lot: 251 by Toronado (IRE), out of Circus Polka (AUS) ()
   runner: Wise Counsel (AUS) 2017 out of Circus Polka

   result: 5 John Duff & Co H. NA (2021-01-28) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Wise Counsel (AUS) 2017 out of Circus Polka

   result: 7 Autumn Classic Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1800m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Wise Counsel (AUS) 2017 out of Circus Polka

   result: 9 VOBIS Gold Reef Moonee Valley (2021-03-13) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Wise Counsel (AUS) 2017 out of Circus Polka

   result: 3 Chloe Zanos Takes Sportsbet H. NA (2021-04-01) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 252 by Sebring (AUS), out of Cloak of Night (AUS) ()
   runner: Intelligent Patch (AUS) 2016 out of Cloak of Night

   result: 1 Gregory Equine Maiden S. Matamata (2021-01-25) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Intelligent Patch (AUS) 2016 out of Cloak of Night

   result: 1 Sparta Racing H. New Plymouth (2021-03-26) 1200m
Lot: 253 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Cosmic Endeavour (AUS) ()
   runner: L’Cosmo (AUS) 2016 out of Cosmic Endeavour

   result: 2 Gallopers Sports Club P. Eagle Farm (2020-12-16) 1200m
Lot: 254 by Almanzor (FR), out of Cosmic Storm (GB) ()
Lot: 255 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Courgette (AUS) ()
   runner: Rosina Kojonup (AUS) 2015 out of Courgette

   result: 7 Impending at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-13) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Still Reigning (AUS) 2017 out of Courgette

   result: 1 Kingsley St Clair Memorial Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-07) 1000m
   runner: Still Reigning (AUS) 2017 out of Courgette

   result: 6 Peter Cousins 30 Years Service H. Doomben (2021-04-05) 1050m
   runner: Still Reigning (AUS) 2017 out of Courgette

   result: 7 TAB Long May We Play H. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-25) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Time to Reign (AUS) 2016 out of Courgette

   result: 10 WJ Adam S. Caulfield (2021-01-26) 1000m
Lot: 256 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Crimson Dawn (GB) ()
   runner: Imperial Dawn (AUS) 2015 out of Crimson Dawn

   result: 7 Ive Print H. Sandown (2021-03-17) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Imperial Dawn (AUS) 2015 out of Crimson Dawn

   result: 7 Dalton Engineers H. NA (2021-04-08) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Imperial Dawn (AUS) 2015 out of Crimson Dawn

   result: 9 Steigen H. Geelong (2021-04-20) 1700m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 257 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Crystal Flute (AUS) ()
Lot: 258 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Crystal Whip (AUS) ()
   runner: Awe (AUS) 2018 out of Crystal Whip

   result: 9 Pago Pago S. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 259 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Dame Margo Fonteyn (NZ) ()
Lot: 260 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Dame Pattie (AUS) ()
Lot: 261 by Headwater (AUS), out of Damedge (AUS) ()
Lot: 262 by So You Think (NZ), out of Dancer’s Tale (NZ) ()
   runner: Waltz (AUS) 2018 out of Dancer’s Tale

   result: 1 Boxing Day Raceday Book Now 2YO H. GCTC (2020-12-05) 900m <2YO
   runner: Waltz (AUS) 2018 out of Dancer’s Tale

   result: 4 Seven News H. Ipswich (2020-12-24) 800m <2YO
Lot: 263 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Dancing Heather (AUS) ()
   runner: Dalaalaat (AUS) 2016 out of Dancing Heather

   result: 1 Inglis 2021 Premier Sale H. Scone (2021-01-28) 1100m
   runner: Dalaalaat (AUS) 2016 out of Dancing Heather

   result: 4 Cascade P. Doomben (2021-02-11) 1200m
   runner: Dalaalaat (AUS) 2016 out of Dancing Heather

   result: 2 Bowermans Furniture H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Dalaalaat (AUS) 2016 out of Dancing Heather

   result: 9 TAB H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <4yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Dalaalaat (AUS) 2016 out of Dancing Heather

   result: 2 TAB Venue Mode H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1400m
Lot: 264 by Pierro (AUS), out of Danex (NZ) ()
Lot: 265 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Darvaza (USA) ()
   runner: Azarmin (AUS) 2015 out of Darvaza

   result: 1 XXXX Summer Bright Lager H. Newcastle (2020-12-26) 1350m
   runner: Azarmin (AUS) 2015 out of Darvaza

   result: 6 Drinkwise H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-13) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Azarmin (AUS) 2015 out of Darvaza

   result: 4 Stud & Stable Staff Awards H. Kensington (2021-02-03) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Azarmin (AUS) 2015 out of Darvaza

   result: 6 Hyland Race Colours H. Kensington (2021-02-17) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Azarmin (AUS) 2015 out of Darvaza

   result: 5 Polytrack Provincial Championships Qualifier Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1400m
   runner: Azarmin (AUS) 2015 out of Darvaza

   result: 3 Ranvet H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 266 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Dashoff (AUS) ()
   runner: Disengage (AUS) 2016 out of Dashoff

   result: 7 Killahy Equine Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-16) 1100m <4yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Disengage (AUS) 2016 out of Dashoff

   result: 3 HQ Insurance Maiden H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1000m
   runner: Won’t Hurt Ya (AUS) 2017 out of Dashoff

   result: 14 Rsl Club Maiden P. Dubbo (2021-02-01) 1100m
Lot: 267 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Dearness (AUS) ()
   runner: Excelness (AUS) 2017 out of Dearness

   result: 2 Schweppes Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2021-03-04) 1000m
   runner: Excelness (AUS) 2017 out of Dearness

   result: 3 Happy Easter Maiden P. Mudgee (2021-04-04) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Excelness (AUS) 2017 out of Dearness

   result: 1 Newgate Stallions Maiden H. Scone (2021-04-20) 900m
   runner: Koondeeman (AUS) 2018 out of Dearness

   result: 9 Darley 2021 Roster Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 268 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Define (AUS) ()
Lot: 269 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Defy the Odds (GB) ()
   runner: Seles (AUS) 2015 out of Defy the Odds

   result: 6 Drinkwise H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-09) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Seles (AUS) 2015 out of Defy the Odds

   result: 6 Heineken H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 270 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Demanding Queen (AUS) ()
Lot: 271 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Dhahab (AUS) ()
   runner: Tagomago (AUS) 2018 out of Dhahab

   result: 3 Pipepro Directional 2YO Fillies Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-03-09) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Tagomago (AUS) 2018 out of Dhahab

   result: 6 Fleurieu Milk Company 2YO H. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 272 by Pierro (AUS), out of Diamond Drille (AUS) ()
   runner: Darling Diamond (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Drille

   result: 7 Sky Racing Active H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Darling Diamond (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Drille

   result: 4 Territories at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Darling Diamond (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Drille

   result: 5 Kembla Grange Classic Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Darling Diamond (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Drille

   result: 2 Robrick Lodge H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Darling Diamond (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Drille

   result: 8 Adrian Knox S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 2000m <3yoFillies Open Qual
Lot: 273 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Diana’s Star (AUS) ()
   runner: Willinga Panache (AUS) 2017 out of Diana’s Star

   result: 4 Danny Beasley Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 1200m
   runner: Willinga Panache (AUS) 2017 out of Diana’s Star

   result: 6 Aspira Equipment/Machinery Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-02-06) 1400m
   runner: Willinga Panache (AUS) 2017 out of Diana’s Star

   result: 1 Jenga Jo Maiden H. GCTC (2021-02-27) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Willinga Panache (AUS) 2017 out of Diana’s Star

   result: 1 House of Heineken H. GCTC (2021-03-27) 1400m
   runner: Willinga Panache (AUS) 2017 out of Diana’s Star

   result: 11 Princess S. Doomben (2021-04-24) 1630m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 274 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Disturbingthepeace (NZ) ()
   runner: Ahadi Farasi (AUS) 2015 out of Disturbingthepeace

   result: 4 DLG Aluminium & Glazing Maiden P. Albury (2021-02-26) 1175m
   runner: Ahadi Farasi (AUS) 2015 out of Disturbingthepeace

   result: 4 Wagga Gold Cup May 7 Maiden P. Wagga (2021-03-09) 1200m
   runner: Ahadi Farasi (AUS) 2015 out of Disturbingthepeace

   result: 3 Boss Better Living Systems Maiden P. Wodonga (2021-03-27) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ahadi Farasi (AUS) 2015 out of Disturbingthepeace

   result: 2 Sportsbet Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-04-15) 1590m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Amani Farasi (AUS) 2017 out of Disturbingthepeace

   result: 7 Firstly Home H. Flemington (2021-01-29) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Amani Farasi (AUS) 2017 out of Disturbingthepeace

   result: 5 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Kilmore (2021-02-25) 1112m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Amani Farasi (AUS) 2017 out of Disturbingthepeace

   result: 4 Khancoban Station H. Towong (2021-03-06) 1200m
   runner: Amani Farasi (AUS) 2017 out of Disturbingthepeace

   result: 14 Brewhouse Albury H. Albury (2021-03-18) 1400m
   runner: Amani Farasi (AUS) 2017 out of Disturbingthepeace

   result: 8 A1 Tyrepower H. Wangaratta (2021-04-24) 1170m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
Lot: 275 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Diva Express (USA) ()
Lot: 276 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Doagain (AUS) ()
   runner: Anagain (AUS) 2018 out of Doagain

   result: 1 Angela Davies Racing Maiden 2YO P. Gosford (2021-03-13) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Anagain (AUS) 2018 out of Doagain

   result: 2 Kindergarten S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Calbuco (AUS) 2016 out of Doagain

   result: 7 Jeff Englebrecht Racing H. Wyong (2021-01-20) 1350m
   runner: Calbuco (AUS) 2016 out of Doagain

   result: 4 Erin’s Quality Power H. Bathurst (2021-02-22) 1408m
   runner: Calbuco (AUS) 2016 out of Doagain

   result: 8 Jennifer Churchill Memorial H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 1500m
   runner: Calbuco (AUS) 2016 out of Doagain

   result: 6 McDonalds H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1400m
   runner: Curioso (AUS) 2015 out of Doagain

   result: 7 Horsepower Innovations Maiden P. NA (2020-12-07) 1200m
   runner: Curioso (AUS) 2015 out of Doagain

   result: 3 Sounds of the Mountains Maiden P. Tumut (2020-12-26) 1400m
   runner: Curioso (AUS) 2015 out of Doagain

   result: 2 Riverina Livestock Agents Maiden H. Gundagai-Adelong (2021-01-01) 1400m
   runner: Curioso (AUS) 2015 out of Doagain

   result: 6 Blazeaid Charity Luncheon Maiden H. Wagga (2021-01-19) 1600m
   runner: Curioso (AUS) 2015 out of Doagain

   result: 2 2RE Showcase Country Maiden P. Krambach (2021-02-21) 1400m
   runner: Curioso (AUS) 2015 out of Doagain

   result: 2 Simtrack Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Curioso (AUS) 2015 out of Doagain

   result: 2 Schweppes Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-16) 1500m
Lot: 277 by Epaulette (AUS), out of Donna’s Appeal (AUS) ()
   runner: Loveland (AUS) 2017 out of Donna’s Appeal

   result: 2 Twinstar Racing Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-01-25) 1400m
   runner: Loveland (AUS) 2017 out of Donna’s Appeal

   result: 4 Lander Toyota Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2021-02-09) 1300m
   runner: Loveland (AUS) 2017 out of Donna’s Appeal

   result: 4 Leanne Henry Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-03-02) 1200m
   runner: Loveland (AUS) 2017 out of Donna’s Appeal

   result: 5 Rarity Wholesale Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1200m
   runner: Southern Appeal (AUS) 2016 out of Donna’s Appeal

   result: 3 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1100m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Southern Appeal (AUS) 2016 out of Donna’s Appeal

   result: 14 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2021-02-06) 1200m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 278 by Pierro (AUS), out of Doulmera (USA) ()
   runner: Emeralds (AUS) 2016 out of Doulmera

   result: 3 Expressway S. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1200m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Emeralds (AUS) 2016 out of Doulmera

   result: 6 Guy Walter S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1400m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Emeralds (AUS) 2016 out of Doulmera

   result: 13 Coolmore Classic Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Four Moves Ahead (AUS) 2018 out of Doulmera

   result: 1 Schweppes 2YO H. Kensington (2021-01-02) 1150m <2YO
   runner: Four Moves Ahead (AUS) 2018 out of Doulmera

   result: 1 Sweet Embrace S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Four Moves Ahead (AUS) 2018 out of Doulmera

   result: 4 Golden Slipper S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Four Moves Ahead (AUS) 2018 out of Doulmera

   result: 4 Sires’ Produce S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 279 by So You Think (NZ), out of Dowager Princess (NZ) ()
   runner: Ocular (AUS) 2016 out of Dowager Princess

   result: 10 VOBIS Gold Bullion NA (2020-12-05) 1400m <4yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Ocular (AUS) 2016 out of Dowager Princess

   result: 2 TAB Racing Industry H. Cranbourne (2021-04-16) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 280 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Downtown Manhattan (AUS) ()
Lot: 281 by Frankel (GB), out of Draconic Treasure (USA) ()
Lot: 282 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Dragon’s Tail (AUS) ()
Lot: 283 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Dream Play (USA) ()
   runner: Bahama (AUS) 2018 out of Dream Play

   result: 10 Kindergarten S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 284 by Sebring (AUS), out of Echo Gal (AUS) ()
Lot: 285 by Muhaarar (GB), out of Ektifaa (AUS) ()
Lot: 286 by Siyouni (FR), out of Eldena (FR) ()
Lot: 287 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Electric Charge (AUS) ()
Lot: 288 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Elegant Composure (AUS) ()
Lot: 289 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Eleonora (NZ) ()
Lot: 290 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Elimbari (AUS) ()
   runner: Vanbari (AUS) 2017 out of Elimbari

   result: 3 Sue Grills Racing H. Tamworth (2021-02-23) 1400m
   runner: Vanbari (AUS) 2017 out of Elimbari

   result: 2 Yamba Pumps & Irrigation H. Grafton (2021-03-14) 1720m
   runner: Vanbari (AUS) 2017 out of Elimbari

   result: 5 Radio 2GF P. Grafton (2021-04-12) 1700m
   runner: Vanbari (AUS) 2017 out of Elimbari

   result: 1 Royal George Hotel Rosewood Gatton (2021-04-23) 1600m
Lot: 291 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Elusive Wonder (AUS) ()
   runner: Away Game (AUS) 2017 out of Elusive Wonder

   result: 2 Gold Edition P. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Away Game (AUS) 2017 out of Elusive Wonder

   result: 3 Magic Millions Guineas (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Away Game (AUS) 2017 out of Elusive Wonder

   result: 3 Light Fingers S. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Away Game (AUS) 2017 out of Elusive Wonder

   result: 11 Surround S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 292 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Elzeeza (AUS) ()
   runner: Nasraawy (AUS) 2017 out of Elzeeza

   result: 4 Watch Live on Sportsbet Maiden P. NA (2021-02-11) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Nasraawy (AUS) 2017 out of Elzeeza

   result: 2 Dirt Rock Civil Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-03-05) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 293 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Emily Monk (NZ) ()
Lot: 294 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Emirates Comfort (IRE) ()
Lot: 295 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Endless Summer (AUS) ()
Lot: 296 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Enstone (CAN) ()
Lot: 297 by Pierro (AUS), out of Entrancing (AUS) ()
Lot: 298 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Estelle Collection (NZ) ()
   runner: Regal Stage (AUS) 2014 out of Estelle Collection

   result: 1 Mudgee Cup Mudgee (2020-12-04) 1600m
   runner: Regal Stage (AUS) 2014 out of Estelle Collection

   result: 9 Drinkwise H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Regal Stage (AUS) 2014 out of Estelle Collection

   result: 8 Drinkwise Mile H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
Lot: 299 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Exclusive Lass (AUS) ()
Lot: 300 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Extensible (AUS) ()
Lot: 301 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Fast Fleet (AUS) ()
Lot: 302 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Fast Talker (AUS) ()
   runner: Persuader (AUS) 2015 out of Fast Talker

   result: 3 Roku Gin H. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1110m
   runner: Persuader (AUS) 2015 out of Fast Talker

   result: 14 Nudgee S. Eagle Farm (2021-01-02) 1200m
   runner: Persuader (AUS) 2015 out of Fast Talker

   result: 15 Magic Millions P. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1300m
Lot: 303 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Fastongrass (USA) ()
Lot: 304 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Fenway (AUS) ()
   runner: Zudin (AUS) 2017 out of Fenway

   result: 11 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Zudin (AUS) 2017 out of Fenway

   result: 4 Grubby McGrath Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1600m
   runner: Zudin (AUS) 2017 out of Fenway

   result: 3 Bowermans Commercial Furniture Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-01-29) 1550m
   runner: Zudin (AUS) 2017 out of Fenway

   result: 5 ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1550m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Zudin (AUS) 2017 out of Fenway

   result: 1 Robrick Lodge Maiden H. Gosford (2021-02-24) 1600m
   runner: Zudin (AUS) 2017 out of Fenway

   result: 9 TAB Lawn Party Gosford (2021-03-13) 1900m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
Lot: 305 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Final Agreement (AUS) ()
   runner: Enthaar (AUS) 2018 out of Final Agreement

   result: 1 Chairman’s S. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Enthaar (AUS) 2018 out of Final Agreement

   result: 6 Blue Diamond S. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Texas Forever (AUS) 2016 out of Final Agreement

   result: 3 Lander Toyota H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-06) 1100m
   runner: Texas Forever (AUS) 2016 out of Final Agreement

   result: 8 Tozer Air H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1200m
Lot: 306 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Fireworks (AUS) ()
Lot: 307 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of First Seal (AUS) ()
Lot: 308 by Churchill (IRE), out of Flying Strike (AUS) ()
Lot: 309 by American Pharoah (USA), out of For Lulu (AUS) ()
   runner: El Buena (AUS) 2017 out of For Lulu

   result: 6 TAB H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: El Buena (AUS) 2017 out of For Lulu

   result: 1 Yarraman Easter Yearlings H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: El Buena (AUS) 2017 out of For Lulu

   result: 5 Victory in the Pacific H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
Lot: 310 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Forest Native (USA) ()
Lot: 311 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Forever Crazy (AUS) ()
   runner: Kermakaya (AUS) 2017 out of Forever Crazy

   result: 3 Pacific West Foods Maiden P. GCTC (2021-04-10) 1400m
Lot: 312 by Rubick (AUS), out of Found the One (AUS) ()
   runner: Dis Dah Wun (AUS) 2016 out of Found the One

   result: 1 Complete Bathrooms H. Toowoomba (2021-03-13) 1100m
   runner: Dis Dah Wun (AUS) 2016 out of Found the One

   result: 4 Stradbroke Season on Sale H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-03) 1200m
   runner: Dis Dah Wun (AUS) 2016 out of Found the One

   result: 2 Sheppard Earthmoving H. Toowoomba (2021-04-28) 1200m
   runner: Finally Realise (AUS) 2017 out of Found the One

   result: 6 Ranvet Maiden H. Kensington (2020-12-04) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Finally Realise (AUS) 2017 out of Found the One

   result: 6 Radio Goulburn Maiden P. Goulburn (2020-12-18) 1200m
Lot: 313 by Zoustar (AUS), out of French Emotion (AUS) ()
Lot: 314 by So You Think (NZ), out of Freyja (NZ) ()
Lot: 315 by Pierro (AUS), out of Full of Spirit (AUS) ()
   runner: Ajay Lincoln (NZ) 2015 out of Full of Spirit

   result: 8 Peters Genetics Maiden S. Gore (2021-01-23) 1335m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ajay Lincoln (NZ) 2015 out of Full of Spirit

   result: 10 ILT Centrepoint Maiden S. Ascot Park (2021-02-11) 2200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ajay Lincoln (NZ) 2015 out of Full of Spirit

   result: 6 Herberts Transport, Vetco Maiden S. Gore (2021-03-14) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Spirit of Gold (NZ) 2016 out of Full of Spirit

   result: 3 Paratu Farms Maiden S. Hastings (2020-12-09) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Spirit of Gold (NZ) 2016 out of Full of Spirit

   result: 2 Matamata Function Centre Maiden S. Matamata (2021-01-25) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 316 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Gallant Tess (AUS) ()
   runner: Crown Affair (AUS) 2016 out of Gallant Tess

   result: 8 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-09) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Crown Affair (AUS) 2016 out of Gallant Tess

   result: 8 Royal Hotel Wyong H. Wyong (2021-01-24) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Gallant Lad (AUS) 2017 out of Gallant Tess

   result: 5 Bowermans Commercial Furniture Maiden P. Canterbury (2021-01-01) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Gallant Lad (AUS) 2017 out of Gallant Tess

   result: 1 Vinery Stud Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-13) 1400m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Gallant Lad (AUS) 2017 out of Gallant Tess

   result: 8 Impending at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-26) 1600m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
Lot: 317 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Gallwitz (AUS) ()
   runner: Luce del Sole (AUS) 2017 out of Gallwitz

   result: 4 Sicame Australia Maiden P. Wyong (2020-12-10) 1350m
   runner: Luce del Sole (AUS) 2017 out of Gallwitz

   result: 7 Hungerford Hill Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-12-26) 1350m
Lot: 318 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Geblitzt (AUS) ()
   runner: Vow and Declare (AUS) 2015 out of Geblitzt

   result: 8 Easter Cup Caulfield (2021-04-03) 2000m
Lot: 319 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Goddess of Love (GB) ()
Lot: 320 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Gogoreilly (NZ) ()
   runner: Angus the Black (AUS) 2016 out of Gogoreilly

   result: 1 Guineas Room Unveiling P. Doomben (2020-12-11) 1350m
   runner: Angus the Black (AUS) 2016 out of Gogoreilly

   result: 7 Thank You Members H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1400m
   runner: Angus the Black (AUS) 2016 out of Gogoreilly

   result: 8 Membership Renewal P. Doomben (2021-01-23) 1350m
   runner: Angus the Black (AUS) 2016 out of Gogoreilly

   result: 7 Hit 90.9 Bianca, Dan & Ben H. GCTC (2021-03-13) 1200m
   runner: Macewen (AUS) 2015 out of Gogoreilly

   result: 1 Magic Millions H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-02) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 90 H
   runner: Macewen (AUS) 2015 out of Gogoreilly

   result: 16 Magic Millions H. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1300m
   runner: Macewen (AUS) 2015 out of Gogoreilly

   result: 7 Sunshine Coast Cup Sunshine Coast (2021-01-30) 1400m
   runner: Macewen (AUS) 2015 out of Gogoreilly

   result: 6 Australian Turf Club Trophy H. GCTC (2021-03-13) 1400m
Lot: 321 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Gold Anthem (AUS) ()
Lot: 322 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Gosetgo (AUS) ()
   runner: Nitride (AUS) 2015 out of Gosetgo

   result: 8 Furneys Stock Feed H. Tamworth (2021-03-07) 1200m
   runner: Nitride (AUS) 2015 out of Gosetgo

   result: 1 Vinery Stud H. Muswellbrook (2021-03-26) 1280m
   runner: Nitride (AUS) 2015 out of Gosetgo

   result: 2 Bella Group Services H. Newcastle (2021-04-10) 1400m
   runner: Nitride (AUS) 2015 out of Gosetgo

   result: 3 TAB Venue Mode H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1400m
Lot: 323 by Pierro (AUS), out of Grantsville (GER) ()
   runner: Flying Mr Davis (AUS) 2015 out of Grantsville

   result: 1 Ritchie Bros Auctioneers H. Geelong (2020-12-11) 1700m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Flying Mr Davis (AUS) 2015 out of Grantsville

   result: 5 Bet365 Racing Refunds H. Geelong (2020-12-26) 2400m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Flying Mr Davis (AUS) 2015 out of Grantsville

   result: 4 Spendthrift Australia H. Werribee (2021-01-09) 2658m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Flying Mr Davis (AUS) 2015 out of Grantsville

   result: 7 Ladbrokes Back Yourself H. Sandown (2021-01-20) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Flying Mr Davis (AUS) 2015 out of Grantsville

   result: 3 Spendthrift Australia H. Werribee (2021-01-29) 2600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Flying Mr Davis (AUS) 2015 out of Grantsville

   result: 11 South West Kitchens H. Warrnambool (2021-03-08) 2350m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Flying Mr Davis (AUS) 2015 out of Grantsville

   result: 7 Bowman Financial Services H. Warrnambool (2021-03-26) 1700m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Flying Mr Davis (AUS) 2015 out of Grantsville

   result: 3 Agco Finance H. Kyneton (2021-04-17) 1875m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Flying Mr Davis (AUS) 2015 out of Grantsville

   result: 6 Taxi Network Geelong H. Geelong (2021-04-30) 1715m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Forever Girl (AUS) 2017 out of Grantsville

   result: 11 Pipeline Fabrications Maiden P. NA (2021-01-16) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Forever Girl (AUS) 2017 out of Grantsville

   result: 8 Beraldo Coffee Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-02-04) 1612m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 324 by Tapit (USA), out of Greta G (ARG) ()
Lot: 325 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Gypsy Diamond (AUS) ()
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result: 7 Yarraman Easter Yearlings Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 326 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Gypsy Robin (USA) ()
   runner: Uluru (AUS) 2016 out of Gypsy Robin

   result: 1 Winsec Savings & Loans H. Wangaratta (2021-01-06) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Uluru (AUS) 2016 out of Gypsy Robin

   result: 10 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Uluru (AUS) 2016 out of Gypsy Robin

   result: 6 Ladbrokes Blended Multi H. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Uluru (AUS) 2016 out of Gypsy Robin

   result: 10 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Bendigo (2021-04-21) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Wild Ruler (AUS) 2017 out of Gypsy Robin

   result: 1 Fireball S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Wild Ruler (AUS) 2017 out of Gypsy Robin

   result: 6 Galaxy H. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Wild Ruler (AUS) 2017 out of Gypsy Robin

   result: 1 Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 327 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Gypsy Tucker (AUS) ()
Lot: 328 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Harlech (GB) ()
   runner: Hungry Heart (AUS) 2017 out of Harlech

   result: 7 Light Fingers S. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Hungry Heart (AUS) 2017 out of Harlech

   result: 8 Surround S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Hungry Heart (AUS) 2017 out of Harlech

   result: 1 Phar Lap S. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1500m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Hungry Heart (AUS) 2017 out of Harlech

   result: 1 Vinery Stud S. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 2000m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Hungry Heart (AUS) 2017 out of Harlech

   result: 1 Australian Oaks Randwick (2021-04-17) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 329 by Sebring (AUS), out of Harlem River (AUS) ()
Lot: 330 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Harlow Gold (NZ) ()
Lot: 331 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Hear the Chant (AUS) ()
Lot: 332 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Heart Ashley (USA) ()
   runner: Bigger Than Thorn (AUS) 2016 out of Heart Ashley

   result: 6 Macka’s Sand & Soil H. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 900m
   runner: Morgenstern (AUS) 2017 out of Heart Ashley

   result: 3 Renew Your Membership Now Maiden P. Grafton (2021-01-24) 1100m
   runner: Morgenstern (AUS) 2017 out of Heart Ashley

   result: 4 First National Broadbeach Maiden H. GCTC (2021-02-13) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Morgenstern (AUS) 2017 out of Heart Ashley

   result: 2 TAB Maiden H. Gatton (2021-02-21) 1600m
   runner: Morgenstern (AUS) 2017 out of Heart Ashley

   result: 1 Furphy Maiden P. Gundagai-Adelong (2021-04-11) 1400m
   runner: Morgenstern (AUS) 2017 out of Heart Ashley

   result: 4 Hype Performance H. Canberra (2021-04-23) 1400m
Lot: 333 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Heart of Thrills (AUS) ()
   runner: Extreme Warrior (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Thrills

   result: 2 Blue Diamond Preview (c&g) Caulfield (2021-01-26) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Extreme Warrior (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Thrills

   result: 5 Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g) Caulfield (2021-02-06) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Palpation (AUS) 2017 out of Heart of Thrills

   result: 13 Clarke Law-A Better Maiden H. Sapphire (2020-12-27) 1200m
   runner: Palpation (AUS) 2017 out of Heart of Thrills

   result: 5 Coast n Country Scaffold Maiden H. Sapphire (2021-03-26) 1200m
Lot: 334 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Helena’s Secret (USA) ()
   runner: Rule of Law (AUS) 2017 out of Helena’s Secret

   result: 2 Bowermans Furniture H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Rule of Law (AUS) 2017 out of Helena’s Secret

   result: 9 Inglis Sprint Randwick (2021-02-06) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Rule of Law (AUS) 2017 out of Helena’s Secret

   result: 7 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2021-02-19) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 335 by Impending (AUS), out of Hell It’s Hot (AUS) ()
   runner: Glowing Red (AUS) 2017 out of Hell It’s Hot

   result: 3 Hawkesbury Cup Raceday H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-05) 1100m
   runner: Glowing Red (AUS) 2017 out of Hell It’s Hot

   result: 1 Great Northern H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-26) 1200m
Lot: 336 by So You Think (NZ), out of Herstory (AUS) ()
   runner: Polly Plum (AUS) 2018 out of Herstory

   result: 4 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Matamata (2021-01-25) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 337 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Hi Belle (AUS) ()
   runner: Commander Bell (AUS) 2015 out of Hi Belle

   result: 5 Westpac Rescue Helicopter H. Newcastle (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Commander Bell (AUS) 2015 out of Hi Belle

   result: 2 Exalted Constructions H. Wyong (2020-12-16) 1600m
   runner: Commander Bell (AUS) 2015 out of Hi Belle

   result: 6 Vinery Stud H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1600m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Commander Bell (AUS) 2015 out of Hi Belle

   result: 4 Subzero H. GCTC (2021-01-16) 2400m
   runner: Commander Bell (AUS) 2015 out of Hi Belle

   result: 10 Buildcert Conditional H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 900m
   runner: Commander Bell (AUS) 2015 out of Hi Belle

   result: 10 Sage Painting H. Newcastle (2021-04-10) 1200m
   runner: Commander Bell (AUS) 2015 out of Hi Belle

   result: 6 TAB Venue Mode H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1400m
Lot: 338 by So You Think (NZ), out of Hidden Strings (AUS) ()
   runner: Combat in Arms (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Strings

   result: 2 Oasis Turf Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-04) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Combat in Arms (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Strings

   result: 4 South West Horse Transport Maiden P. Colac (2020-12-19) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 339 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Highland Daughter (IRE) ()
   runner: Highland Beat (AUS) 2013 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 4 Auto Classic BMW H. Ascot (2021-03-27) 1000m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Highland Beat (AUS) 2013 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 9 Crown Towers H. Ascot (2021-04-17) 1000m <2yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Highland Beat (AUS) 2013 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 1 Iron Jack H. Ascot (2021-04-28) 1000m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Tomatin (AUS) 2015 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 4 Principle Focus H. Warren (2020-12-11) 1600m
   runner: Tomatin (AUS) 2015 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 4 Coalminers H. Gunnedah (2020-12-15) 1600m
   runner: Tomatin (AUS) 2015 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 2 Daiken Air Conditioning H. Dubbo (2020-12-19) 1600m
   runner: Tomatin (AUS) 2015 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 5 Gilgandra Sporting Club H. Gilgandra (2021-01-01) 1550m <3yo+ Class B Handica
   runner: Tomatin (AUS) 2015 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 7 Gilgandra Services Club Co-Op H. Gilgandra (2021-01-03) 1800m
   runner: Tomatin (AUS) 2015 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 8 One Stop Automotive P. Wellington (2021-01-11) 1700m
   runner: Tomatin (AUS) 2015 out of Highland Daughter

   result: 4 Become a Member H. Wellington (2021-01-30) 1600m <3yo+ Class B Handica
Lot: 340 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Hips Don’t Lie (NZ) ()
   runner: Acrobat (AUS) 2018 out of Hips Don’t Lie

   result: 1 Inglis Nursery (R) Randwick (2020-12-12) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Memphis Rock (AUS) 2016 out of Hips Don’t Lie

   result: 1 Prince of Penzance H. Flemington (2020-12-12) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 341 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Honey Rider (NZ) ()
Lot: 342 by Deep Field (AUS), out of How Sweet it Is (AUS) ()
Lot: 343 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Identic (AUS) ()
Lot: 344 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Iffranesia (FR) ()
Lot: 345 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Igraine (AUS) ()
   runner: Fall on a Star (AUS) 2017 out of Igraine

   result: 6 Terry Howe Printing Maiden P. Morphettville (2021-04-24) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 346 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Illusionary (AUS) ()
   runner: Kaplumpich (AUS) 2015 out of Illusionary

   result: 10 Rogan Josh H. Flemington (2020-12-12) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Kaplumpich (AUS) 2015 out of Illusionary

   result: 9 Virginia Meyer H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Under My Spell (AUS) 2016 out of Illusionary

   result: 2 Clanbrooke Racing H. Sandown (2021-03-31) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Under My Spell (AUS) 2016 out of Illusionary

   result: 2 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2021-04-28) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 347 by Sebring (AUS), out of In Style (NZ) ()
   runner: Parisienne Monde (AUS) 2017 out of In Style

   result: 11 Terry Howe Printing Maiden P. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 1050m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Parisienne Monde (AUS) 2017 out of In Style

   result: 3 Team Poly Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2021-04-18) 1200m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Total Babe (AUS) 2018 out of In Style

   result: 2 Widden S. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Total Babe (AUS) 2018 out of In Style

   result: 8 Pierro 2YO P. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 348 by Siyouni (FR), out of Indiana Wells (FR) ()
Lot: 349 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Inglorious (CAN) ()
   runner: Miss Canada (AUS) 2017 out of Inglorious

   result: 1 Pelican Waters Golf Club P. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-11) 1000m
   runner: Miss Canada (AUS) 2017 out of Inglorious

   result: 6 Mick Dittman P. Doomben (2021-04-24) 1110m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 350 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Intimate Moment (NZ) ()
   runner: I Am in the Mood (AUS) 2018 out of Intimate Moment

   result: 1 Bet365 Racing Refunds Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Seduce (AUS) 2017 out of Intimate Moment

   result: 6 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2020-12-11) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 351 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Invading Humor (USA) ()
Lot: 352 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Invest (AUS) ()
Lot: 353 by Pierro (AUS), out of Irish Dream (AUS) ()
   runner: California Vanture (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Dream

   result: 5 JSJ Roofing Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2020-12-13) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: California Vanture (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Dream

   result: 9 Schweppes H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1600m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: California Vanture (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Dream

   result: 7 Tourist Hotel Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2021-01-18) 1600m
   runner: California Vanture (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Dream

   result: 6 Iron Jack Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-01-22) 1250m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: California Vanture (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Dream

   result: 3 Central West Electrical Maiden P. Bathurst (2021-01-29) 1108m
   runner: Irish Odds (NZ) 2016 out of Irish Dream

   result: 1 Invercargill Workingmen’s Club Maiden S. Trentham (2021-01-23) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Irish Odds (NZ) 2016 out of Irish Dream

   result: 7 Horowhenua Shelter H. Otaki (2021-02-27) 1400m
Lot: 354 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Irish Nova (NZ) ()
   runner: King Kohei (AUS) 2013 out of Irish Nova

   result: 5 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Yarra Valley (2021-02-06) 1209m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: King Kohei (AUS) 2013 out of Irish Nova

   result: 8 OP Industries H. Wangaratta (2021-02-27) 1300m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: King Kohei (AUS) 2013 out of Irish Nova

   result: 9 Frank Conlan Memorial H. Kyneton (2021-03-19) 1450m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: King Kohei (AUS) 2013 out of Irish Nova

   result: 7 TAB H. Werribee (2021-04-01) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Return With Honour (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Nova

   result: 2 Schweppes H. Canterbury (2020-12-11) 1100m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Return With Honour (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Nova

   result: 2 Gallopers Sports Club H. Doomben (2020-12-23) 1200m
   runner: Return With Honour (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Nova

   result: 3 Membership Plus P. Eagle Farm (2021-01-14) 1200m
   runner: Return With Honour (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Nova

   result: 3 Frosted at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Volum (AUS) 2014 out of Irish Nova

   result: 6 Condon Noller P. Rockhampton (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Volum (AUS) 2014 out of Irish Nova

   result: 5 Brennan Racing H. Thangool (2021-04-17) 800m
Lot: 355 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Irish Sea (AUS) ()
   runner: Holyhead (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Sea

   result: 7 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Pukekohe (2020-12-16) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Holyhead (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Sea

   result: 2 Kamo Club Maiden S. Ruakaka (2021-01-07) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Holyhead (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Sea

   result: 1 Stella Artois Maiden S. Ellerslie (2021-02-20) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Holyhead (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Sea

   result: 7 Mufhasa S. Ellerslie (2021-03-07) 1300m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Holyhead (AUS) 2017 out of Irish Sea

   result: 2 Haunui Farm H. Pukekohe (2021-03-24) 1400m
Lot: 356 by Menari (AUS), out of Iseemagic (NZ) ()
   runner: Dubai Eagle (AUS) 2017 out of Iseemagic

   result: 2 TAB Maiden P. Ballina (2020-12-26) 1010m
   runner: Dubai Eagle (AUS) 2017 out of Iseemagic

   result: 7 Country Only Maiden P. Ballina (2021-01-15) 1000m
   runner: Dubai Eagle (AUS) 2017 out of Iseemagic

   result: 3 Blues Brews & Bbq’s is on Maiden H. Grafton (2021-02-02) 1000m
   runner: Missile Magic (AUS) 2016 out of Iseemagic

   result: 6 Flinders Workwear H. Nowra (2020-12-06) 1000m
   runner: Missile Magic (AUS) 2016 out of Iseemagic

   result: 7 Bathurst RSL Club H. Bathurst (2021-01-29) 1208m
   runner: Missile Magic (AUS) 2016 out of Iseemagic

   result: 2 Casino H. Canberra (2021-02-05) 1000m
   runner: Missile Magic (AUS) 2016 out of Iseemagic

   result: 3 Alan Rummery Bookmaker H. Canberra (2021-02-19) 1000m
   runner: Missile Magic (AUS) 2016 out of Iseemagic

   result: 4 PFD Food Services H. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1000m
   runner: Missile Magic (AUS) 2016 out of Iseemagic

   result: 4 John McGrath Auto Group H. Canberra (2021-03-17) 1000m
   runner: Missile Magic (AUS) 2016 out of Iseemagic

   result: 4 Easter Bunny H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1100m
   runner: Missile Magic (AUS) 2016 out of Iseemagic

   result: 4 KNK Builders H. Nowra (2021-04-20) 1200m
Lot: 357 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Isle of Capri (AUS) ()
Lot: 358 by Frankel (GB), out of Isleham (USA) ()
Lot: 359 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Japhils (AUS) ()
Lot: 360 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Jazz Song (AUS) ()
   runner: Italian Tune (AUS) 2016 out of Jazz Song

   result: 9 RA Walsh Memorial P. Tweed River (2020-12-11) 2000m
   runner: Italian Tune (AUS) 2016 out of Jazz Song

   result: 1 Summer Cup Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-30) 2015m
   runner: Italian Tune (AUS) 2016 out of Jazz Song

   result: 6 Happy 60th Ian Lambert H. Grafton (2021-01-24) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 361 by Sebring (AUS), out of Jeanneau (AUS) ()
Lot: 362 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Jeu de Cartes (NZ) ()
   runner: Do This All Day (AUS) 2017 out of Jeu de Cartes

   result: 5 Divalls Earthmoving Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-03-11) 1600m
   runner: Do This All Day (AUS) 2017 out of Jeu de Cartes

   result: 6 Jennings Print Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1850m
   runner: Do This All Day (AUS) 2017 out of Jeu de Cartes

   result: 4 Solomon Motor Group H. Nowra (2021-04-20) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Do This All Day (AUS) 2017 out of Jeu de Cartes

   result: 1 HMA Power Generation Maiden P. Wyong (2021-04-29) 2100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Merited (AUS) 2016 out of Jeu de Cartes

   result: 13 Cliffo’s Nose Operation H. NA (2020-12-05) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Merited (AUS) 2016 out of Jeu de Cartes

   result: 12 Neds Price Boost H. Caulfield (2020-12-16) 1440m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 363 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Jezzabba (AUS) ()
   runner: Dubai Star (AUS) 2017 out of Jezzabba

   result: 3 TAB H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Dubai Star (AUS) 2017 out of Jezzabba

   result: 9 Ive Print H. Sandown (2021-03-17) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Dubai Star (AUS) 2017 out of Jezzabba

   result: 3 Big Screen Company H. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Queen of Dubai (AUS) 2018 out of Jezzabba

   result: 7 Black Opal Preview Canberra (2021-02-19) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Queen of Dubai (AUS) 2018 out of Jezzabba

   result: 9 Australian Racing Christian 2YO Maiden P. Wyong (2021-03-09) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 364 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Jolie Bay (AUS) ()
   runner: Sleipnir (AUS) 2017 out of Jolie Bay

   result: 3 Ready Bake Classic Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-21) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 365 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Jolie’s Pearl (AUS) ()
Lot: 366 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Keysbrook (AUS) ()
   runner: Ruru (AUS) 2017 out of Keysbrook

   result: 1 Keith Banks Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1500m
   runner: Ruru (AUS) 2017 out of Keysbrook

   result: 9 TAB H. Kensington (2021-02-17) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ruru (AUS) 2017 out of Keysbrook

   result: 10 Leeann Olsen H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-02) 1600m
   runner: Ruru (AUS) 2017 out of Keysbrook

   result: 1 Total Tools Burleigh Waters H. GCTC (2021-03-27) 1800m
   runner: Ruru (AUS) 2017 out of Keysbrook

   result: 1 Maggie Choo P. GCTC (2021-04-17) 1800m
Lot: 367 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Kidman (AUS) ()
Lot: 368 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Kimberley Star (AUS) ()
Lot: 369 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Kiss From a Rose (AUS) ()
   runner: Kenny Boy (AUS) 2018 out of Kiss From a Rose

   result: 1 Girls Day Out 20/3 2YO Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2021-02-25) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Kenny Boy (AUS) 2018 out of Kiss From a Rose

   result: 3 Ciroc Vodka 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Kenny Boy (AUS) 2018 out of Kiss From a Rose

   result: 2 Happy Easter 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-03) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 370 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Kneeling (AUS) ()
   runner: Classic Bright (AUS) 2016 out of Kneeling

   result: 10 Sargeant Plumbing H. Terang (2020-12-09) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Classic Bright (AUS) 2016 out of Kneeling

   result: 4 Nutrien Ag Solutions H. Kerang (2020-12-28) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Classic Bright (AUS) 2016 out of Kneeling

   result: 11 Grampians Racing H. Stawell (2021-01-08) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 371 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Kona Breeze (AUS) ()
Lot: 372 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Kononkop (ARG) ()
Lot: 373 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Kukla (NZ) ()
Lot: 374 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Kumari (NZ) ()
   runner: Manasa (NZ) 2017 out of Kumari

   result: 3 Vale Jim Marconi Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-04) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Manasa (NZ) 2017 out of Kumari

   result: 4 Bet365 Maiden P. Geelong (2020-12-26) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Manasa (NZ) 2017 out of Kumari

   result: 2 New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-01-08) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 375 by Tavistock (NZ), out of La Boheme (NZ) ()
   runner: Sacred Command (NZ) 2017 out of La Boheme

   result: 2 LF Seltzer Maiden S. Hastings (2021-01-01) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Sacred Command (NZ) 2017 out of La Boheme

   result: 1 Valachi Downs at Karaka Maiden S. Te Rapa (2021-01-20) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Sacred Command (NZ) 2017 out of La Boheme

   result: 13 Hobo’s 90 Not Out H. New Plymouth (2021-02-06) 1800m
   runner: Sacred Command (NZ) 2017 out of La Boheme

   result: 10 Auckland Co-Op Taxis H. Ellerslie (2021-02-20) 2100m
Lot: 376 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of La Fouine Tail (JPN) ()
   runner: Imperial Grey (AUS) 2017 out of La Fouine Tail

   result: 6 New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-04-10) 1200m
Lot: 377 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Lady Jivago (AUS) ()
Lot: 378 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Lady Lakshmi (AUS) ()
   runner: Ol’ Dollor (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Lakshmi

   result: 10 Modtech P. Mornington (2020-12-27) 1000m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Ol’ Dollor (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Lakshmi

   result: 2 Iron Jack Australian Lager Maiden P. NA (2021-01-14) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Ol’ Dollor (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Lakshmi

   result: 3 Workforcexs Maiden P. Sale (2021-01-31) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 379 by Pierro (AUS), out of Lady Migaloo (AUS) ()
Lot: 380 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Lady Peony (AUS) ()
   runner: Zaalah (NZ) 2016 out of Lady Peony

   result: 8 Amelia Park Lodge H. Ascot (2021-03-24) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 381 by Pierro (AUS), out of Lady Sharapova (AUS) ()
   runner: Lady Bon (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Sharapova

   result: 10 Danny Beasley Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 1200m
Lot: 382 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Lahana (AUS) ()
   runner: Akihiro (AUS) 2018 out of Lahana

   result: 5 Pierro 2YO P. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Akihiro (AUS) 2018 out of Lahana

   result: 7 Black Opal S. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Akihiro (AUS) 2018 out of Lahana

   result: 1 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Wyong (2021-04-08) 1350m
Lot: 383 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Landslide (USA) ()
   runner: Savviness (AUS) 2017 out of Landslide

   result: 11 Iron Jack Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-27) 1400m
   runner: Savviness (AUS) 2017 out of Landslide

   result: 12 TAB Live Sky Racing Vision Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-22) 1600m
Lot: 384 by Pierro (AUS), out of Lasqueti Spirit (AUS) ()
Lot: 385 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Legible (NZ) ()
Lot: 386 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Legless Veuve (NZ) ()
Lot: 387 by Sebring (AUS), out of Let it Slip (AUS) ()
Lot: 388 by Pierro (AUS), out of Life on the Edge (AUS) ()
Lot: 389 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Lilliburlero (AUS) ()
   runner: Military Parade (AUS) 2017 out of Lilliburlero

   result: 2 Iron Jack Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-01-22) 1250m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Military Parade (AUS) 2017 out of Lilliburlero

   result: 2 Sky Racing Active Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Military Parade (AUS) 2017 out of Lilliburlero

   result: 1 Iron Jack Maiden P. Canterbury (2021-02-19) 1250m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Military Parade (AUS) 2017 out of Lilliburlero

   result: 8 Bendigo Guineas Bendigo (2021-03-27) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Military Parade (AUS) 2017 out of Lilliburlero

   result: 8 Bert Bryant H. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1600m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Military Parade (AUS) 2017 out of Lilliburlero

   result: 8 South Pacific Classic Randwick (2021-04-17) 1400m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Regimental Band (AUS) 2016 out of Lilliburlero

   result: 6 Robrick Lodge H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1200m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Regimental Band (AUS) 2016 out of Lilliburlero

   result: 13 Polytrack Provincial Championships Qualifier Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1400m
   runner: Regimental Band (AUS) 2016 out of Lilliburlero

   result: 6 Women Australian National H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 390 by Pierro (AUS), out of Limerock Lass (AUS) ()
   runner: Litchfield County (AUS) 2017 out of Limerock Lass

   result: 1 Lawrence & Hanson Maiden P. Werribee (2021-03-04) 1114m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Litchfield County (AUS) 2017 out of Limerock Lass

   result: 1 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-03-17) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Litchfield County (AUS) 2017 out of Limerock Lass

   result: 4 Jack Elliott H. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Litchfield County (AUS) 2017 out of Limerock Lass

   result: 3 Redelva S. Morphettville (2021-04-17) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Sayumi (AUS) 2016 out of Limerock Lass

   result: 1 Moonee Ponds 3039 Shopping Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2020-12-04) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sayumi (AUS) 2016 out of Limerock Lass

   result: 2 Ascend Sales Trophies H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-18) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sayumi (AUS) 2016 out of Limerock Lass

   result: 6 IVE Print H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sayumi (AUS) 2016 out of Limerock Lass

   result: 4 Jockeys Challenge H. Flemington (2021-01-29) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sayumi (AUS) 2016 out of Limerock Lass

   result: 6 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 391 by Toronado (IRE), out of Lipstick Lover (AUS) ()
Lot: 392 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Listen Here (AUS) ()
   runner: Berruti (AUS) 2016 out of Listen Here

   result: 3 De Bortoli Wines H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-03) 1106m
   runner: Berruti (AUS) 2016 out of Listen Here

   result: 4 Racing & NRL Legends H. Mudgee (2021-04-18) 1400m
   runner: Rights of Man (AUS) 2017 out of Listen Here

   result: 1 Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P. Kyneton (2021-02-09) 1112m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rights of Man (AUS) 2017 out of Listen Here

   result: 2 Warragul Country Club H. NA (2021-02-25) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Rights of Man (AUS) 2017 out of Listen Here

   result: 6 Sun Stud Emma Boling P. Moonee Valley (2021-03-19) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Zaniah (AUS) 2015 out of Listen Here

   result: 6 Heineken H. Randwick (2021-02-06) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Zaniah (AUS) 2015 out of Listen Here

   result: 9 Wenona Girl H. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1200m <4yo+Mares Open Quali
   runner: Zaniah (AUS) 2015 out of Listen Here

   result: 1 Ascot H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-17) 1000m
Lot: 393 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Little Miss Smiley (AUS) ()
   runner: Saif (AUS) 2018 out of Little Miss Smiley

   result: 1 Ballarat Antenna Solutions Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-02-07) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Saif (AUS) 2018 out of Little Miss Smiley

   result: 2 Sires’ Produce S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Saif (AUS) 2018 out of Little Miss Smiley

   result: 1 Schweppervescence H. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 394 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Logan’s Choice (AUS) ()
   runner: Vanna Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Logan’s Choice

   result: 1 Pitcher Partners H. Doomben (2021-03-27) 1350m
   runner: Vanna Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Logan’s Choice

   result: 7 Queen of the Turf S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 395 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Look Out Baby (USA) ()
Lot: 396 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Looking for Love (AUS) ()
   runner: Sportsman (AUS) 2017 out of Looking for Love

   result: 6 Valley Air Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-01-30) 900m
   runner: Sportsman (AUS) 2017 out of Looking for Love

   result: 6 Furneys Stockfeeds Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-02-23) 1000m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Sportsman (AUS) 2017 out of Looking for Love

   result: 8 TAB Lawn Party Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-03-07) 1200m
   runner: Sportsman (AUS) 2017 out of Looking for Love

   result: 1 Roberts & Morrow CA Maiden P. Armidale (2021-04-13) 1100m
Lot: 397 by Sebring (AUS), out of Lovani (AUS) ()
Lot: 398 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Love for Ransom (AUS) ()
   runner: Ransom Trust (AUS) 2017 out of Love for Ransom

   result: 5 Moama Print & Design H. Echuca (2020-12-31) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Ransom Trust (AUS) 2017 out of Love for Ransom

   result: 9 Sam Miranda Wines H. Benalla (2021-01-19) 1112m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 399 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Loveday (AUS) ()
   runner: Mendooran (AUS) 2017 out of Loveday

   result: 4 Sidon Constructions Maiden P. Gosford (2020-12-02) 1100m
   runner: Mendooran (AUS) 2017 out of Loveday

   result: 7 Tozer Air Maiden H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1200m
   runner: Mendooran (AUS) 2017 out of Loveday

   result: 5 Mark Cross Racing Maiden P. Wyong (2021-01-20) 1000m <2,3yo Maiden Set Wei
Lot: 400 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Lucky Raquie (AUS) ()
   runner: Fortune Legend (AUS) 2018 out of Lucky Raquie

   result: 6 Apiam Health Services 2YO Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-03-02) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Impactful (AUS) 2016 out of Lucky Raquie

   result: 6 Stud & Stable Staff Awards H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Impactful (AUS) 2016 out of Lucky Raquie

   result: 9 M&G Seafood H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Impactful (AUS) 2016 out of Lucky Raquie

   result: 8 Hyland Race Colours H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Impactful (AUS) 2016 out of Lucky Raquie

   result: 6 Gordon’s Premium Pink Gin H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 2206m
Lot: 401 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Luminous Eyes (IRE) ()
Lot: 402 by Lord Kanaloa (JPN), out of Lunatique (JPN) ()
Lot: 403 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Lures (AUS) ()
Lot: 404 by So You Think (NZ), out of Lustre Lady (AUS) ()
Lot: 405 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Ma Can Do It (USA) ()
Lot: 406 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Madeenaty (AUS) ()
Lot: 407 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Madrigals (AUS) ()
Lot: 408 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Magic Dancer (NZ) ()
   runner: Noverre (NZ) 2018 out of Magic Dancer

   result: 2 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Matamata (2021-01-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Noverre (NZ) 2018 out of Magic Dancer

   result: 1 Palamountains Nutrition Maiden S. Wanganui (2021-02-19) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 409 by So You Think (NZ), out of Majestic Flute (AUS) ()
Lot: 410 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Malala (JPN) ()
   runner: Derive (AUS) 2017 out of Malala

   result: 3 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-02-03) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Derive (AUS) 2017 out of Malala

   result: 1 Ladbrokes Maiden P. Sandown (2021-02-17) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Derive (AUS) 2017 out of Malala

   result: 2 Thoroughbred Club H. Sandown (2021-03-03) 1600m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Derive (AUS) 2017 out of Malala

   result: 7 Bill Collins H. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Hand
   runner: Derive (AUS) 2017 out of Malala

   result: 3 Steigen H. Geelong (2021-04-20) 1700m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Malakeed (AUS) 2016 out of Malala

   result: 10 Coopers Brewery H. Balaklava (2021-03-17) 1400m
   runner: Malakeed (AUS) 2016 out of Malala

   result: 13 Davey H. Strathalbyn (2021-04-18) 1600m
   runner: Surely Nobel (AUS) 2017 out of Malala

   result: 6 Vision Screenprinting Maiden P. Albury (2020-12-12) 1175m
   runner: Surely Nobel (AUS) 2017 out of Malala

   result: 1 Lister Family Maiden P. NA (2021-01-01) 1150m
   runner: Surely Nobel (AUS) 2017 out of Malala

   result: 10 Dyson Bus Group H. Wangaratta (2021-01-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Surely Nobel (AUS) 2017 out of Malala

   result: 7 Thompson Family Racing H. Yea (2021-02-21) 1200m
Lot: 411 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Manhattan Mam (AUS) ()
   runner: Manhattan Sting (AUS) 2016 out of Manhattan Mam

   result: 4 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-04) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Manhattan Sting (AUS) 2016 out of Manhattan Mam

   result: 9 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Kyneton (2021-04-17) 1212m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Manhattan Sting (AUS) 2016 out of Manhattan Mam

   result: 6 Tyreright Pakenham H. Pakenham (2021-04-29) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 412 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Maraam (AUS) ()
Lot: 413 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Margaery Tyrell (AUS) ()
   runner: Zerelle (AUS) 2018 out of Margaery Tyrell

   result: 3 Maffra Cup Day Maiden P. Sale (2021-03-16) 1212m <2YO
   runner: Zerelle (AUS) 2018 out of Margaery Tyrell

   result: 1 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Multi 2YO H. Sandown (2021-03-31) 1300m <2YO
Lot: 414 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Marishka (AUS) ()
Lot: 415 by So You Think (NZ), out of Martilago (AUS) ()
   runner: Maralago (AUS) 2018 out of Martilago

   result: 12 Inglis Nursery (R) Randwick (2020-12-12) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Meg (AUS) 2017 out of Martilago

   result: 3 Wanganui Owners Association Maiden S. Wanganui (2021-01-14) 1340m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Meg (AUS) 2017 out of Martilago

   result: 2 The Hits Maiden S. Tauherenikau (2021-02-08) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Meg (AUS) 2017 out of Martilago

   result: 0 K9 Petfoods Maiden S. Hastings (2021-02-21) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Meg (AUS) 2017 out of Martilago

   result: 1 Riverstone Cafe Maiden S. Otaki (2021-03-10) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Meg (AUS) 2017 out of Martilago

   result: 3 Harrisons Carpet Premier H. Trentham (2021-03-20) 1600m
   runner: Meg (AUS) 2017 out of Martilago

   result: 12 Manawatu Classic Awapuni (2021-04-03) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 416 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Marvellous That (AUS) ()
   runner: Sheez Marvellous (AUS) 2017 out of Marvellous That

   result: 9 Forster Bowling Club Maiden H. Tuncurry (2020-12-07) 1000m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Sheez Marvellous (AUS) 2017 out of Marvellous That

   result: 11 Sprout Recruitment Maiden P. Gosford (2020-12-29) 1100m
   runner: Sheez Marvellous (AUS) 2017 out of Marvellous That

   result: 3 Makita Aust One Battery Maiden H. GCTC (2021-03-27) 1000m
   runner: Sheez Marvellous (AUS) 2017 out of Marvellous That

   result: 6 TAB Venue Mode Maiden H. Ipswich (2021-04-16) 800m
Lot: 417 by Pierro (AUS), out of Mary Lou (AUS) ()
Lot: 418 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Mella Maria (AUS) ()
Lot: 419 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Members Joy (AUS) ()
   runner: Members Only (AUS) 2017 out of Members Joy

   result: 2 Engagevr Prov & Ctry Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-02-20) 1200m
   runner: Members Only (AUS) 2017 out of Members Joy

   result: 1 Simtrack Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Members Only (AUS) 2017 out of Members Joy

   result: 0 Industree Group H. Gosford (2021-04-01) 1600m
Lot: 420 by Astern (AUS), out of Mignard (AUS) ()
   runner: Mbappe (AUS) 2016 out of Mignard

   result: 6 Shane Kight Pro Painter H. Tweed River (2020-12-11) 1550m
   runner: Mbappe (AUS) 2016 out of Mignard

   result: 6 Wright Machine.-Lotza Signs P. Tweed River (2020-12-27) 2000m
   runner: Mbappe (AUS) 2016 out of Mignard

   result: 10 Hygain H. Towong (2021-03-11) 1300m
   runner: Mbappe (AUS) 2016 out of Mignard

   result: 8 Cairns Hardware H. Cairns (2021-03-27) 1500m
   runner: Mbappe (AUS) 2016 out of Mignard

   result: 5 Alwyn ‘mal’ Dahl Memorial H. Atherton (2021-04-10) 1200m
   runner: Mbappe (AUS) 2016 out of Mignard

   result: 6 Burdekin Vet Services H. Bowen (2021-04-17) 1470m
   runner: Mbappe (AUS) 2016 out of Mignard

   result: 8 Buffet at Cluden Park H. Towong (2021-04-27) 1609m
   runner: True Faith (AUS) 2017 out of Mignard

   result: 4 Engagevr Prov & Ctry Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-02-20) 1200m
Lot: 421 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Miles of Krishan (AUS) ()
Lot: 422 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Mime (NZ) ()
Lot: 423 by So You Think (NZ), out of Mink (AUS) ()
   runner: Melba Storm (AUS) 2017 out of Mink

   result: 6 Ranvet H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-12) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Melba Storm (AUS) 2017 out of Mink

   result: 1 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2021-02-28) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Melba Storm (AUS) 2017 out of Mink

   result: 1 Adelaide Galvanising H. Morphettville (2021-03-20) 1250m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Melba Storm (AUS) 2017 out of Mink

   result: 4 Bill Collins H. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Hand
   runner: Melba Storm (AUS) 2017 out of Mink

   result: 3 Di Beretta H. Caulfield (2021-04-24) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Waihaha Falls (NZ) 2017 out of Mink

   result: 1 ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Waihaha Falls (NZ) 2017 out of Mink

   result: 8 Claire Lever Racing H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1300m
Lot: 424 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Miss Antaeus (AUS) ()
Lot: 425 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Miss Atom Bomb (AUS) ()
Lot: 426 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Miss Dubois (NZ) ()
Lot: 427 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Miss Gunpowder (AUS) ()
Lot: 428 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Miss Interiors (AUS) ()
   runner: Aysar (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Interiors

   result: 2 Manfred S. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Aysar (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Interiors

   result: 2 CS Hayes S. Flemington (2021-02-13) 1400m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Aysar (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Interiors

   result: 9 Australian Guineas Flemington (2021-02-27) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Home Affairs (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Interiors

   result: 2 Canonbury S. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Home Affairs (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Interiors

   result: 1 Silver Slipper S. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Home Affairs (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Interiors

   result: 3 Todman S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Home Affairs (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Interiors

   result: 8 Golden Slipper S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 429 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Miss Sharapova (NZ) ()
   runner: Doubtland (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Sharapova

   result: 5 Fireball S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Doubtland (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Sharapova

   result: 9 Darby Munro S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Newstead (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Sharapova

   result: 2 Tom English Memorial H. Atherton (2021-01-16) 1200m
   runner: Newstead (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Sharapova

   result: 3 Higgins Coastings H. Cairns (2021-01-30) 1250m
   runner: Newstead (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Sharapova

   result: 6 Brown Brothers H. Towong (2021-02-19) 1400m
   runner: Newstead (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Sharapova

   result: 7 Carlton & United Breweries H. Towong (2021-03-11) 1609m
   runner: Newstead (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Sharapova

   result: 4 Barron Valley Hotel H. Atherton (2021-04-10) 1400m
Lot: 430 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Miss Strathallan (AUS) ()
Lot: 431 by So You Think (NZ), out of Miss Tenacious (AUS) ()
   runner: Don’t Despair (AUS) 2016 out of Miss Tenacious

   result: 1 Promo Gear H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-06) 1400m
   runner: Don’t Despair (AUS) 2016 out of Miss Tenacious

   result: 11 Alcyone Hotel & Residence H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-16) 1600m
   runner: Don’t Despair (AUS) 2016 out of Miss Tenacious

   result: 8 TAB Live Sky Racing Vision H. Doomben (2020-12-30) 1660m
   runner: Lapseki (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Tenacious

   result: 3 Tamworth Property Co Maiden H. Armidale (2021-04-13) 1300m
   runner: Lapseki (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Tenacious

   result: 5 Carpet One Tamworth Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-04-23) 1400m
Lot: 432 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Miss Wilson (AUS) ()
Lot: 433 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Missy Cummings (AUS) ()
   runner: Combat Queen (AUS) 2016 out of Missy Cummings

   result: 6 Real Chartered Accountants H. Tauranga (2020-12-11) 1400m
   runner: Combat Queen (AUS) 2016 out of Missy Cummings

   result: 7 Noble & Lee H. Matamata (2020-12-23) 1400m
   runner: Mizzy (AUS) 2015 out of Missy Cummings

   result: 6 Expressway S. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1200m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Mizzy (AUS) 2015 out of Missy Cummings

   result: 11 Oakleigh P. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1100m
   runner: Mizzy (AUS) 2015 out of Missy Cummings

   result: 2 Canterbury S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1300m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Mizzy (AUS) 2015 out of Missy Cummings

   result: 2 Coolmore Classic Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Mizzy (AUS) 2015 out of Missy Cummings

   result: 11 George Ryder S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1500m <3yo+ Open Weight For
Lot: 434 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Moment in Time (AUS) ()
   runner: In a Twinkling (AUS) 2015 out of Moment in Time

   result: 3 Zabeel Classic Ellerslie (2020-12-26) 2000m
   runner: In a Twinkling (AUS) 2015 out of Moment in Time

   result: 4 City of Auckland Cup Ellerslie (2021-01-01) 2400m
   runner: In a Twinkling (AUS) 2015 out of Moment in Time

   result: 2 Karaka Cup Ellerslie (2021-01-23) 2200m
   runner: In a Twinkling (AUS) 2015 out of Moment in Time

   result: 11 Avondale Cup Ellerslie (2021-02-20) 2400m
   runner: In a Twinkling (AUS) 2015 out of Moment in Time

   result: 14 Auckland Cup Ellerslie (2021-03-13) 3200m
   runner: Split Second (AUS) 2017 out of Moment in Time

   result: 8 A&A Automotive Maiden H. Corowa (2020-12-17) 1300m
Lot: 435 by Pierro (AUS), out of Mongolian Beauty (AUS) ()
Lot: 436 by Pierro (AUS), out of Morning Swim (AUS) ()
Lot: 437 by So You Think (NZ), out of Mount Omei (AUS) ()
Lot: 438 by So You Think (NZ), out of Mrs Boxall (AUS) ()
Lot: 439 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Munhro (AUS) ()
   runner: The Gift (AUS) 2017 out of Munhro

   result: 7 2ST/Power FM Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-02-16) 1200m
Lot: 440 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Museo (GB) ()
Lot: 441 by Pierro (AUS), out of Musidora (AUS) ()
   runner: Sikorsky (AUS) 2015 out of Musidora

   result: 6 Rogan Josh H. Flemington (2020-12-12) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Sikorsky (AUS) 2015 out of Musidora

   result: 8 Virginia Meyer H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Sikorsky (AUS) 2015 out of Musidora

   result: 2 Seppelt Drumborg Trophy H. Flemington (2021-01-16) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Sikorsky (AUS) 2015 out of Musidora

   result: 7 Birthday Cup Morphettville (2021-02-06) 2040m
   runner: Sikorsky (AUS) 2015 out of Musidora

   result: 2 World Horse Racing Trophy H. Flemington (2021-02-13) 2000m
   runner: Sikorsky (AUS) 2015 out of Musidora

   result: 2 Wangaratta Cup Wangaratta (2021-02-27) 2000m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Sikorsky (AUS) 2015 out of Musidora

   result: 12 Albury Gold Cup Albury (2021-03-19) 2000m
Lot: 442 by American Pharoah (USA), out of My Country (AUS) ()
Lot: 443 by Zoustar (AUS), out of My Emotion (NZ) ()
Lot: 444 by Zoustar (AUS), out of My Maggie (AUS) ()
Lot: 445 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of My Prerogative (AUS) ()
   runner: Absolute Legend (AUS) 2016 out of My Prerogative

   result: 2 Kylie Keeble H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-02) 1000m
   runner: Absolute Legend (AUS) 2016 out of My Prerogative

   result: 4 Vinery Stud H. Kensington (2021-03-17) 1100m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Absolute Legend (AUS) 2016 out of My Prerogative

   result: 4 Dot Kelly’s 88th H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1200m
   runner: Absolute Legend (AUS) 2016 out of My Prerogative

   result: 9 Robrick Lodge H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1550m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
Lot: 446 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of My Sabeel (NZ) ()
Lot: 447 by Sebring (AUS), out of Mysterious Light (AUS) ()
Lot: 448 by So You Think (NZ), out of Nakataan (NZ) ()
Lot: 449 by Just a Way (JPN), out of Nanyo Venus (JPN) ()
Lot: 450 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Nayeli (AUS) ()
   runner: Rakkaus (AUS) 2017 out of Nayeli

   result: 1 Beach to Bush Concreting Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-18) 1000m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: Rakkaus (AUS) 2017 out of Nayeli

   result: 3 Schweppes P. Ipswich (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo Class 1 Set Weig
Lot: 451 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Next Meeting (USA) ()
   runner: Next to Excel (AUS) 2018 out of Next Meeting

   result: 6 Access Insulaton 2YO H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-18) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 452 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Nieta (AUS) ()
Lot: 453 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of No Looking Back (AUS) ()
   runner: Lot’s Wife (AUS) 2016 out of No Looking Back

   result: 1 Summer Carnival on Sale H. GCTC (2020-12-02) 1400m
   runner: Lot’s Wife (AUS) 2016 out of No Looking Back

   result: 5 Membership Plus P. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1350m
   runner: Lot’s Wife (AUS) 2016 out of No Looking Back

   result: 10 Mount Franklin H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-14) 1400m
Lot: 454 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Noondie (AUS) ()
   runner: Hoodie (AUS) 2015 out of Noondie

   result: 10 Jim’s Test & Tag & Fire Maiden P. Mornington (2021-01-22) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Hoodie (AUS) 2015 out of Noondie

   result: 4 Williams Tracy Accountants Maiden P. Stoney Creek (2021-03-07) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 455 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Norzita (NZ) ()
   runner: Carif (AUS) 2015 out of Norzita

   result: 12 Doncaster Prelude H. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 1500m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Carif (AUS) 2015 out of Norzita

   result: 8 Japan Racing Association P. Randwick (2021-04-24) 2000m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Confidant (AUS) 2016 out of Norzita

   result: 4 Neds Same Race Multi H. Caulfield (2020-12-16) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Confidant (AUS) 2016 out of Norzita

   result: 1 Obrien Real Estate H. Cranbourne (2021-01-08) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Confidant (AUS) 2016 out of Norzita

   result: 6 Neds Same Race Multi H. Caulfield (2021-01-26) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Confidant (AUS) 2016 out of Norzita

   result: 3 Members H. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Confidant (AUS) 2016 out of Norzita

   result: 5 Quayclean H. Sandown (2021-02-24) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Confidant (AUS) 2016 out of Norzita

   result: 1 Mercedes-Benz Mornington H. Cranbourne (2021-03-12) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 456 by Pierro (AUS), out of November Flight (AUS) ()
   runner: Jet Propulsion (AUS) 2017 out of November Flight

   result: 4 Autumn S. Caulfield (2021-02-06) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Jet Propulsion (AUS) 2017 out of November Flight

   result: 7 Australian Guineas Flemington (2021-02-27) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 457 by Pierro (AUS), out of Now Now (AUS) ()
   runner: Fiesta (AUS) 2015 out of Now Now

   result: 5 Wenona Girl H. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1200m <4yo+Mares Open Quali
   runner: Fiesta (AUS) 2015 out of Now Now

   result: 9 Galaxy H. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Fiesta (AUS) 2015 out of Now Now

   result: 5 Sapphire S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Out Now (AUS) 2017 out of Now Now

   result: 6 Carpet Court Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-03-11) 1000m
   runner: Out Now (AUS) 2017 out of Now Now

   result: 7 John McGrath Auto Group Maiden P. Canberra (2021-03-31) 1200m
   runner: Out Now (AUS) 2017 out of Now Now

   result: 7 Kennards Hire Maiden P. Bathurst (2021-04-25) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 458 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of O’Marilyn (AUS) ()
   runner: Fifteen Aria (AUS) 2017 out of O’Marilyn

   result: 1 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Fifteen Aria (AUS) 2017 out of O’Marilyn

   result: 5 Schweppes H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1600m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Fifteen Aria (AUS) 2017 out of O’Marilyn

   result: 1 Royal Richmond Hotel H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-05) 1500m
   runner: Fifteen Aria (AUS) 2017 out of O’Marilyn

   result: 6 Ranvet H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: O’President (AUS) 2018 out of O’Marilyn

   result: 1 Iron Jack Maiden 2YO P. Canterbury (2021-01-29) 1250m <2YO
   runner: O’President (AUS) 2018 out of O’Marilyn

   result: 1 Skyline S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 459 by Savabeel (AUS), out of O’Reilly Rose (NZ) ()
   runner: Yatton (NZ) 2017 out of O’Reilly Rose

   result: 1 Andersons Removals Maffra Maiden P. Sale (2021-03-28) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yatton (NZ) 2017 out of O’Reilly Rose

   result: 5 Ern Jensen Funerals H. Caulfield (2021-04-24) 1600m <3yoFillies Benchmark
Lot: 460 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Ocean Storm (AUS) ()
   runner: Cyclone Blackie (AUS) 2017 out of Ocean Storm

   result: 5 Tim Boyle Panels Maiden P. Warrnambool (2021-02-05) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Cyclone Blackie (AUS) 2017 out of Ocean Storm

   result: 9 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Terang (2021-02-22) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 461 by Deep Impact (JPN), out of Omei Sword (AUS) ()
Lot: 462 by Maurice (JPN), out of Only Roses (AUS) ()
   runner: Game of Thorns (AUS) 2016 out of Only Roses

   result: 3 Sky Racing Summer Provincial P. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1500m
   runner: Game of Thorns (AUS) 2016 out of Only Roses

   result: 3 Sky Racing Provincial Summer Final Wyong (2021-01-02) 1600m
   runner: Game of Thorns (AUS) 2016 out of Only Roses

   result: 2 TAB H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Game of Thorns (AUS) 2016 out of Only Roses

   result: 7 Stud & Stable Staff Awards H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Game of Thorns (AUS) 2016 out of Only Roses

   result: 4 Polytrack Provincial Championships Qualifier Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1400m
   runner: Game of Thorns (AUS) 2016 out of Only Roses

   result: 5 Polytrack Provincial Champs Final Randwick (2021-04-17) 1400m
   runner: Tempel One (AUS) 2017 out of Only Roses

   result: 1 Magic Millions H. Muswellbrook (2021-04-09) 1280m
Lot: 463 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Orbital (AUS) ()
Lot: 464 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Orchestrator (USA) ()
Lot: 465 by Headwater (AUS), out of Our Egyptian Raine (NZ) ()
   runner: Egyptian Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Our Egyptian Raine

   result: 2 Soldiers Club H. Goulburn (2021-03-11) 1000m
   runner: Egyptian Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Our Egyptian Raine

   result: 9 John Cross Memorial H. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1100m
   runner: Egyptian Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Our Egyptian Raine

   result: 3 Trevor Pearce H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1200m
   runner: Egyptian Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Our Egyptian Raine

   result: 2 Goulburn Marketplace H. Goulburn (2021-04-27) 1200m
Lot: 466 by Sebring (AUS), out of Our Renaissance (AUS) ()

Login

Register

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already have account?

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.