Magic Millions Gold Coast Yearling Sale

Book 1 – Queensland

Sale History  Gr.1 Graduates

The 2021 Sale: All lots  Pinhooks  Pedigree Updates  Sale Leaders  Lots by Gr.1 winning Dams 

Leading Sires

Lot: 1 by Pariah (AUS), out of Zaboss (AUS) ()
   runner: Zaru (AUS) 2017 out of Zaboss

   result:
2 Saxbys Soft Drinks Maiden H. Krambach (2020-12-20) 1000m
   runner: Zaru (AUS) 2017 out of Zaboss

   result:
2 Country Colours Harrington Maiden H. Krambach (2021-01-04) 1250m
   runner: Zaru (AUS) 2017 out of Zaboss

   result:
3 De Bortoli Wines Maiden P. Krambach (2021-01-29) 1300m
   runner: Zaru (AUS) 2017 out of Zaboss

   result:
2 Port Mac Sharks RLFC Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2021-02-07) 1200m
   runner: Zaru (AUS) 2017 out of Zaboss

   result:
9 John Deere PVM Maiden P. Quirindi (2021-02-19) 1200m
Lot: 2 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Zastava (AUS) ()
   runner: Confrontational (AUS) 2017 out of Zastava

   result:
6 Zeditave S. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Confrontational (AUS) 2017 out of Zastava

   result:
7 Lexus Melbourne Cup Tour H. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Confrontational (AUS) 2017 out of Zastava

   result:
8 Mornington Guineas Mornington (2021-03-20) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Confrontational (AUS) 2017 out of Zastava

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Blended Multi H. Sandown (2021-03-31) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Confrontational (AUS) 2017 out of Zastava

   result:
11 Port Adelaide Guineas Morphettville (2021-04-10) 1800m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Confrontational (AUS) 2017 out of Zastava

   result:
11 Chairman’s S. Morphettville (2021-04-24) 2040m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stavanger (AUS) 2018 out of Zastava

   result:
5 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 3 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Zauberin (AUS) ()
   runner: Kosciusko (AUS) 2014 out of Zauberin

   result:
2 Westpac Rescue Helicopter H. Newcastle (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Kosciusko (AUS) 2014 out of Zauberin

   result:
6 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Kosciusko (AUS) 2014 out of Zauberin

   result:
7 Canterbury Night Sprint H. Canterbury (2021-01-08) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Kosciusko (AUS) 2014 out of Zauberin

   result:
1 Hyland Race Colours H. Canterbury (2021-01-29) 1250m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Kosciusko (AUS) 2014 out of Zauberin

   result:
5 Canterbury Night Sprint H. Canterbury (2021-02-19) 1100m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Kosciusko (AUS) 2014 out of Zauberin

   result:
1 Bowermans Furniture H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Kosciusko (AUS) 2014 out of Zauberin

   result:
6 AJ Bert Lillye Memorial H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1200m
Lot: 4 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Zennista (NZ) ()
Lot: 5 by Siyouni (FR), out of Zerkela (FR) ()
Lot: 6 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Zero Tolerance (AUS) ()
   runner: Unrelenting (AUS) 2017 out of Zero Tolerance

   result:
1 Bishop Collins Accountants Maiden P. Gosford (2020-12-02) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Unrelenting (AUS) 2017 out of Zero Tolerance

   result:
11 Canadian Club H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1100m
Lot: 7 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Zighy Bay (USA) ()
   runner: The Ladies Man (AUS) 2016 out of Zighy Bay

   result:
8 Sargeant Plumbing H. Terang (2020-12-09) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: The Ladies Man (AUS) 2016 out of Zighy Bay

   result:
6 Kevin Smith Memorial H. Terang (2021-01-02) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: The Ladies Man (AUS) 2016 out of Zighy Bay

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Split Multi H. Alice Springs (2021-02-13) 1400m
   runner: The Ladies Man (AUS) 2016 out of Zighy Bay

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Same Race Multi H. Alice Springs (2021-02-27) 1200m
Lot: 8 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Zrinski (AUS) ()
   runner: Zadig (AUS) 2018 out of Zrinski

   result:
6 Phoenix Conveyancing Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-03-11) 1400m
   runner: Zadig (AUS) 2018 out of Zrinski

   result:
1 Iron Jack Maiden H. Wagga (2021-03-25) 1200m
Lot: 9 by Pierro (AUS), out of Zuzao (AUS) ()
   runner: Mosh Vain (AUS) 2013 out of Zuzao

   result:
6 Carlton Dry on Tap H. Port Macquarie (2021-02-07) 1000m
   runner: Mosh Vain (AUS) 2013 out of Zuzao

   result:
1 Col Sharman & Lex Ritchie H. NA (2021-03-06) 1000m
   runner: Mosh Vain (AUS) 2013 out of Zuzao

   result:
5 Vale Peter Garlick H. Port Macquarie (2021-03-27) 1000m
   runner: Mosh Vain (AUS) 2013 out of Zuzao

   result:
2 Great Northern Super H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-03) 1006m
Lot: 10 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of A Saucy Snitzel (AUS) ()
Lot: 11 by So You Think (NZ), out of Abrasions (AUS) ()
Lot: 13 by So You Think (NZ), out of Absolute Joy (NZ) ()
   runner: Raptures (AUS) 2016 out of Absolute Joy

   result:
5 Prince of Merewether H. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1400m
   runner: Raptures (AUS) 2016 out of Absolute Joy

   result:
9 Widden-Valley of Champions H. Scone (2021-03-15) 1400m
   runner: Raptures (AUS) 2016 out of Absolute Joy

   result:
2 Easter Cup Port Macquarie (2021-04-03) 1506m
   runner: Raptures (AUS) 2016 out of Absolute Joy

   result:
1 OAS Technology H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1880m
Lot: 14 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Absolutely Perfect (AUS) ()
Lot: 15 by Pierro (AUS), out of Acing Shamrock (AUS) ()
Lot: 16 by Maurice (JPN), out of Adamina (AUS) ()
Lot: 18 by Epaulette (AUS), out of Adria (AUS) ()
   runner: Manadria (AUS) 2015 out of Adria

   result:
2 Triple M Tuesday Maiden P. Dubbo (2020-12-08) 1300m
   runner: Manadria (AUS) 2015 out of Adria

   result:
1 Inland Petroleum Maiden H. Gilgandra (2021-01-03) 1280m
Lot: 20 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Afleet Esprit (AUS) ()
   runner: Kotys (AUS) 2017 out of Afleet Esprit

   result:
4 Vision Screenprinting Maiden P. Albury (2020-12-12) 1175m
   runner: Kotys (AUS) 2017 out of Afleet Esprit

   result:
4 A&A Automotive Maiden P. Corowa (2020-12-28) 1200m
Lot: 21 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Aiden Sea (IRE) ()
   runner: Land Ahoy (AUS) 2017 out of Aiden Sea

   result:
7 Blacktown Workers Club H. Hawkesbury (2021-02-09) 1400m
   runner: Land Ahoy (AUS) 2017 out of Aiden Sea

   result:
1 Master Builders Association H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1600m
   runner: Land Ahoy (AUS) 2017 out of Aiden Sea

   result:
1 Greg Burke Racing H. Canberra (2021-03-17) 1600m
   runner: Land Ahoy (AUS) 2017 out of Aiden Sea

   result:
6 Adrian Knox S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 2000m <3yoFillies Open Qual
   runner: Land Ahoy (AUS) 2017 out of Aiden Sea

   result:
8 Australian Oaks Randwick (2021-04-17) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Neptune’s Choice (AUS) 2016 out of Aiden Sea

   result:
3 Racecourse Village H. Doomben (2021-02-18) 1350m
   runner: Neptune’s Choice (AUS) 2016 out of Aiden Sea

   result:
7 Mount Franklin H. Doomben (2021-03-03) 1650m
   runner: Neptune’s Choice (AUS) 2016 out of Aiden Sea

   result:
6 Palms Super Saturdays H. GCTC (2021-04-03) 1800m
   runner: Neptune’s Choice (AUS) 2016 out of Aiden Sea

   result:
9 Access Insulation H. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-25) 2200m
Lot: 22 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Ain’t She Smart (AUS) ()
   runner: Ain’tsheserious (AUS) 2018 out of Ain’t She Smart

   result:
6 Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2020-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Ain’tsheserious (AUS) 2018 out of Ain’t She Smart

   result:
5 Neds Same Race Multi 2YO H. Caulfield (2021-01-13) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 23 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Air Apparent (AUS) ()
Lot: 24 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Air of Mystique (AUS) ()
   runner: Sidearm (AUS) 2017 out of Air of Mystique

   result:
2 MBA NSW Hunter Division H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1400m
   runner: Sidearm (AUS) 2017 out of Air of Mystique

   result:
2 Canadian Club H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1600m
   runner: Sidearm (AUS) 2017 out of Air of Mystique

   result:
6 Industree Group H. Gosford (2021-04-01) 1600m
   runner: Sidearm (AUS) 2017 out of Air of Mystique

   result:
8 Bluebirds H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1550m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
Lot: 25 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Al Jasrah (IRE) ()
Lot: 26 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Al’s Magic Miss (AUS) ()
   runner: Ambleve (AUS) 2015 out of Al’s Magic Miss

   result:
8 Livamol H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-13) 1400m
   runner: Stellar Magic (AUS) 2018 out of Al’s Magic Miss

   result:
1 Clarence Coast Air Conditioning Maiden P. Grafton (2021-03-14) 1015m <2YO
   runner: Stellar Magic (AUS) 2018 out of Al’s Magic Miss

   result:
2 TAB Venue Mode 2YO H. Doomben (2021-03-27) 1110m <2YO
   runner: Stellar Magic (AUS) 2018 out of Al’s Magic Miss

   result:
1 Sky Racing 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-17) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 27 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Alcatraz (AUS) ()
   runner: Kubrick (AUS) 2016 out of Alcatraz

   result:
3 Canadian Club P. Eagle Farm (2021-02-25) 1400m
   runner: Kubrick (AUS) 2016 out of Alcatraz

   result:
7 Girls Day Out March 20 H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-06) 1400m
   runner: Kubrick (AUS) 2016 out of Alcatraz

   result:
7 Qld Guineas Day P. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 1600m
   runner: Kubrick (AUS) 2016 out of Alcatraz

   result:
2 Stradbroke Day H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-03) 1600m
   runner: Kubrick (AUS) 2016 out of Alcatraz

   result:
4 Stradbroke Season on Sale H. Doomben (2021-04-10) 1615m
   runner: Stroud (AUS) 2015 out of Alcatraz

   result:
11 Amelia Park Lodge Maiden P. Ascot (2021-01-27) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Stroud (AUS) 2015 out of Alcatraz

   result:
11 Amelia Park Lodge H. Ascot (2021-02-10) 1600m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Stroud (AUS) 2015 out of Alcatraz

   result:
9 Schweppes H. Ascot (2021-02-24) 1800m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Stroud (AUS) 2015 out of Alcatraz

   result:
9 JK Watts Memorial H. Pinjarra (2021-03-03) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Stroud (AUS) 2015 out of Alcatraz

   result:
7 Bva Metal Fabrications Maiden P. Bunbury (2021-03-21) 2019m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Stroud (AUS) 2015 out of Alcatraz

   result:
10 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Ascot (2021-04-14) 1600m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 28 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Alecia Beth (AUS) ()
   runner: Willowheart (AUS) 2016 out of Alecia Beth

   result:
2 Davali Thoroughbreds H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Willowheart (AUS) 2016 out of Alecia Beth

   result:
8 XXXX H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1200m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
Lot: 29 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Alice Island (AUS) ()
Lot: 30 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Alice’s Smart (USA) ()
   runner: Spencer (AUS) 2014 out of Alice’s Smart

   result:
9 Vinery Stud H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Wolfburn (AUS) 2018 out of Alice’s Smart

   result:
5 Vietnam Veterans K Payne Maiden P. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Wolfburn (AUS) 2018 out of Alice’s Smart

   result:
5 Pinatubo New to Darley Maiden 2YO P. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Wolfburn (AUS) 2018 out of Alice’s Smart

   result:
2 Illawarra Turf Club Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Wolfburn (AUS) 2018 out of Alice’s Smart

   result:
13 Champagne S. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1600m <2YO
Lot: 31 by More Than Ready (USA), out of All Enfield (AUS) ()
   runner: Flash Palace (AUS) 2015 out of All Enfield

   result:
5 Urban Espresso Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1000m
   runner: Flash Palace (AUS) 2015 out of All Enfield

   result:
5 NPC Electrical H. Krambach (2020-12-20) 1250m
   runner: Flash Palace (AUS) 2015 out of All Enfield

   result:
4 Horsepower H. Krambach (2021-01-11) 1300m
   runner: Flash Palace (AUS) 2015 out of All Enfield

   result:
4 Colourworks P. Coff’s Harbour (2021-02-13) 1200m
   runner: Flash Palace (AUS) 2015 out of All Enfield

   result:
9 Country Championship Qualifier Krambach (2021-02-21) 1400m
   runner: Flash Palace (AUS) 2015 out of All Enfield

   result:
6 Great Northern Super H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-03) 1006m
   runner: Flash Palace (AUS) 2015 out of All Enfield

   result:
7 Wingham Tigers H. Krambach (2021-04-10) 1400m
   runner: Flash Palace (AUS) 2015 out of All Enfield

   result:
1 Diggers Cup H. Kempsey (2021-04-25) 1250m
Lot: 32 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of All in the Reflexs (AUS) ()
Lot: 33 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Allez Bien (NZ) ()
Lot: 35 by Headwater (AUS), out of Alma’s Angel (AUS) ()
   runner: Another Demon (AUS) 2014 out of Alma’s Angel

   result:
2 Esperance Agistment Centre H. Esperance Bay (2020-12-05) 1200m <3yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Another Demon (AUS) 2014 out of Alma’s Angel

   result:
3 Austral Bricks H. Esperance Bay (2020-12-12) 1300m <3yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Another Demon (AUS) 2014 out of Alma’s Angel

   result:
7 Afgri Equipment H. Esperance Bay (2021-01-02) 1400m <2yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Another Demon (AUS) 2014 out of Alma’s Angel

   result:
3 Bronte Stewart Memorial H. Kalgoorlie (2021-03-27) 1200m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Another Demon (AUS) 2014 out of Alma’s Angel

   result:
5 Kennedys the Flooring H. Kalgoorlie (2021-04-17) 1200m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
Lot: 36 by Lord Kanaloa (JPN), out of Almandine (JPN) ()
Lot: 37 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Alteza Real (AUS) ()
   runner: Klondike Strike (AUS) 2017 out of Alteza Real

   result:
9 Karaka 2021 24-28 January Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-01-08) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Klondike Strike (AUS) 2017 out of Alteza Real

   result:
4 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Sale (2021-01-31) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Klondike Strike (AUS) 2017 out of Alteza Real

   result:
6 Iron Jack Aust Lagers Maiden P. NA (2021-02-18) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Klondike Strike (AUS) 2017 out of Alteza Real

   result:
7 Taylor Motors Maiden P. Hamilton (2021-03-12) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 40 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Amansara (AUS) ()
Lot: 41 by Astern (AUS), out of Amber Isle (AUS) ()
   runner: De Forerunner (AUS) 2018 out of Amber Isle

   result:
8 Kings Hotel Gold Nugget 2YO H. Bathurst (2021-04-25) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 42 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Ambereen (FR) ()
Lot: 43 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Amelia’s Love (AUS) ()
Lot: 44 by Pariah (AUS), out of Amerindia (GB) ()
Lot: 45 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Ammirata (AUS) ()
Lot: 46 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Anchor Bid (AUS) ()
Lot: 47 by Pierro (AUS), out of And Rock (AUS) ()
Lot: 48 by Pierro (AUS), out of Angel (AUS) ()
Lot: 50 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Annie’s Luck (AUS) ()
Lot: 51 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Annulment (AUS) ()
   runner: On Again Off Again (AUS) 2017 out of Annulment

   result:
8 TAC Be Races Ready Maiden P. Echuca (2020-12-31) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 53 by Medaglia d’Oro (USA), out of Apologynotaccepted (USA) ()
Lot: 54 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Aqua Bella (GB) ()
   runner: Significance (AUS) 2016 out of Aqua Bella

   result:
1 Sky Racing Active H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 2000m <4yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Significance (AUS) 2016 out of Aqua Bella

   result:
1 Christmas Cup Randwick (2020-12-12) 2400m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 55 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Aqua d’Amore (AUS) ()
   runner: Aqua d’Ivina (AUS) 2014 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
10 Drinkwise H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Aqua d’Ivina (AUS) 2014 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
12 Belle of the Turf H. Gosford (2020-12-29) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Aqua d’Ivina (AUS) 2014 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
8 Heineken H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Aqua d’Ivina (AUS) 2014 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
7 ACY Securities H. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Aqua d’Ivina (AUS) 2014 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
7 Catanachs H. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Parry Sound (AUS) 2015 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
2 Blueberry Hills H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Parry Sound (AUS) 2015 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
5 Heineken H. Kensington (2021-01-02) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Parry Sound (AUS) 2015 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
2 Subzero H. GCTC (2021-01-16) 2400m
   runner: Parry Sound (AUS) 2015 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
8 XXXX H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Parry Sound (AUS) 2015 out of Aqua d’Amore

   result:
3 Australian Light Horse H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
Lot: 56 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Aquila Solitaria (IRE) ()
Lot: 57 by Reliable Man (GB), out of Arapaho Miss (AUS) ()
   runner: Gabriellagrace (NZ) 2017 out of Arapaho Miss

   result:
9 Mark Hallam Builders Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2021-04-15) 900m
   runner: Miami Bound (NZ) 2016 out of Arapaho Miss

   result:
8 TS Carlyon Cup Caulfield (2021-02-06) 1600m <4yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Miami Bound (NZ) 2016 out of Arapaho Miss

   result:
7 Australian Cup Flemington (2021-03-06) 2000m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Miami Bound (NZ) 2016 out of Arapaho Miss

   result:
8 Ranvet S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 2000m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Miami Bound (NZ) 2016 out of Arapaho Miss

   result:
3 Tancred S. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 2400m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Miami Bound (NZ) 2016 out of Arapaho Miss

   result:
3 Sydney Cup Randwick (2021-04-17) 3200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 58 by Sebring (AUS), out of Arianne (NZ) ()
Lot: 59 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Arrowette (AUS) ()
   runner: First Pirouette (AUS) 2015 out of Arrowette

   result:
8 Forster Bowling Club H. Tuncurry (2020-12-07) 1600m
   runner: First Pirouette (AUS) 2015 out of Arrowette

   result:
9 Inglis 2021 Classic Sale H. Scone (2021-01-28) 1600m
   runner: First Pirouette (AUS) 2015 out of Arrowette

   result:
2 Tab.com.au H. Krambach (2021-02-12) 1600m
   runner: First Pirouette (AUS) 2015 out of Arrowette

   result:
13 Steeline H. Port Macquarie (2021-03-04) 1800m
Lot: 60 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Artemis Rose (AUS) ()
Lot: 61 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Ashley’s Kitty (USA) ()
Lot: 62 by Kermadec (NZ), out of Assertin Mischief (AUS) ()
Lot: 63 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Assertory (AUS) ()
Lot: 64 by Pariah (AUS), out of Astral Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 65 by Pariah (AUS), out of Astrophysical Jet (GB) ()
Lot: 66 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Athena Lass (AUS) (Meduesa (AUS))
   runner: Profiteer (AUS) 2018 out of Athena Lass

   result:
1 Lovethehorse 2YO H. Flemington (2020-12-12) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Profiteer (AUS) 2018 out of Athena Lass

   result:
1 Inglis 2YO Millennium (R) Randwick (2021-02-06) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Profiteer (AUS) 2018 out of Athena Lass

   result:
2 Todman S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Profiteer (AUS) 2018 out of Athena Lass

   result:
7 Golden Slipper S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 67 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Atotori (AUS) ()
   runner: Kiku (AUS) 2017 out of Atotori

   result:
3 Schweppes H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Kiku (AUS) 2017 out of Atotori

   result:
1 Territories at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Kiku (AUS) 2017 out of Atotori

   result:
1 Hyland Race Colours H. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Kiku (AUS) 2017 out of Atotori

   result:
1 Carbine Club S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Kiku (AUS) 2017 out of Atotori

   result:
6 James HB Carr S. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Zoutori (AUS) 2015 out of Atotori

   result:
7 Oakleigh P. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1100m
   runner: Zoutori (AUS) 2015 out of Atotori

   result:
1 Newmarket H. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1200m
   runner: Zoutori (AUS) 2015 out of Atotori

   result:
4 TJ Smith S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1200m
   runner: Zoutori (AUS) 2015 out of Atotori

   result:
11 All Aged S. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1400m
Lot: 68 by Toronado (IRE), out of Attessa (USA) ()
Lot: 69 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Aurora’s Star (AUS) ()
Lot: 70 by Invader (AUS), out of Autumn (NZ) ()
Lot: 71 by Rubick (AUS), out of Avanzar (AUS) ()
Lot: 72 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Avenue Whisper (AUS) ()
Lot: 73 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Awasita (AUS) ()
Lot: 74 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Awesome Amy (AUS) ()
Lot: 75 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Awoke (NZ) ()
Lot: 76 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Azeema (AUS) ()
Lot: 77 by Maurice (JPN), out of Bacarella (AUS) ()
Lot: 78 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Badawiya (AUS) ()
Lot: 79 by Churchill (IRE), out of Bagitol (AUS) ()
Lot: 80 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Ballet Suite (AUS) ()
   runner: Lambardi (AUS) 2017 out of Ballet Suite

   result:
8 Kane McKill Tree Services H. Sapphire (2021-03-26) 1200m
   runner: Lambardi (AUS) 2017 out of Ballet Suite

   result:
2 Get Well Tricky Maiden P. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1400m
   runner: Lambardi (AUS) 2017 out of Ballet Suite

   result:
3 John Clark P. Wagga (2021-04-18) 1600m
Lot: 81 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Bang On (NZ) ()
   runner: Al Badr (AUS) 2017 out of Bang On

   result:
1 Straight Up it Maiden P. Albury (2020-12-05) 1400m
   runner: Al Badr (AUS) 2017 out of Bang On

   result:
6 Foote Waste Solutions H. Benalla (2020-12-19) 1406m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Cunnamulla (AUS) 2016 out of Bang On

   result:
6 Membership Plus P. Eagle Farm (2021-01-14) 1200m
   runner: Cunnamulla (AUS) 2016 out of Bang On

   result:
5 Kingsforestliving.com.au GCTC (2021-01-30) 1200m
   runner: Icksta (AUS) 2016 out of Bang On

   result:
2 Pambula Supercellars H. Sapphire (2021-02-13) 1207m
   runner: Icksta (AUS) 2016 out of Bang On

   result:
4 Excell Printing H. Sapphire (2021-03-01) 1407m
   runner: Icksta (AUS) 2016 out of Bang On

   result:
1 John Holland Group H. Moruya (2021-04-03) 1660m
Lot: 82 by Pierro (AUS), out of Banuelo (AUS) ()
Lot: 83 by Charm Spirit (IRE), out of Bay Missile (AUS) ()
Lot: 84 by Astern (AUS), out of Beach Babe (AUS) ()
Lot: 85 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Beachley (AUS) ()
   runner: Verstappen (NZ) 2018 out of Beachley

   result:
1 NZB Insurance Pearl Series 2YO S. Avondale (2021-04-26) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 86 by Starspangledbanner (AUS), out of Beauty School (AUS) ()
   runner: Knowles (AUS) 2016 out of Beauty School

   result:
4 Drummond Golf H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-18) 1000m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Knowles (AUS) 2016 out of Beauty School

   result:
2 IVE Print H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Knowles (AUS) 2016 out of Beauty School

   result:
3 Mal Seccull H. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Knowles (AUS) 2016 out of Beauty School

   result:
1 Remembering Ray Huxley H. Sandown (2021-02-17) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Knowles (AUS) 2016 out of Beauty School

   result:
12 Frances Tressady S. Flemington (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Knowles (AUS) 2016 out of Beauty School

   result:
4 TAB Racing Industry H. Cranbourne (2021-04-16) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Patriotic King (AUS) 2018 out of Beauty School

   result:
9 Spendthrift Australia Maiden 2YO P. NA (2021-04-22) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 87 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Bel Chandon (AUS) ()
Lot: 88 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Bel Selene (AUS) ()
   runner: Titans (AUS) 2018 out of Bel Selene

   result:
3 Supercellars Maiden 2YO P. Werribee (2021-04-01) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Titans (AUS) 2018 out of Bel Selene

   result:
4 Thoroughbred Breeders Maiden 2YO P. Cranbourne (2021-04-16) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 89 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Bella Corona (AUS) ()
   runner: Bella Tiara (AUS) 2017 out of Bella Corona

   result:
3 TAB App Trophy H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1400m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Bella Tiara (AUS) 2017 out of Bella Corona

   result:
1 Carol Watson H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 1400m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Bella Tiara (AUS) 2017 out of Bella Corona

   result:
2 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2021-01-23) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Bella Tiara (AUS) 2017 out of Bella Corona

   result:
3 Quayclean H. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 90 by Sebring (AUS), out of Belle de Coeur (AUS) ()
Lot: 91 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Belle Que (AUS) ()
   runner: De la Fayette (AUS) 2018 out of Belle Que

   result:
5 Iron Jack Aust Lagers Maiden 2YO P. NA (2021-02-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: De la Fayette (AUS) 2018 out of Belle Que

   result:
5 Thoroughbred Breeders S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 92 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Belong to Many (AUS) ()
   runner: Native Soldier (AUS) 2015 out of Belong to Many

   result:
4 Neds Filter Form H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Siege Warfare (AUS) 2014 out of Belong to Many

   result:
9 Farewell P Webster Highway P. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1000m <3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
   runner: Siege Warfare (AUS) 2014 out of Belong to Many

   result:
11 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1100m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Siege Warfare (AUS) 2014 out of Belong to Many

   result:
2 Tab.com.au H. Krambach (2021-01-11) 1000m
   runner: Siege Warfare (AUS) 2014 out of Belong to Many

   result:
7 Inglis 2021 Premier Sale H. Scone (2021-01-28) 1100m
   runner: Siege Warfare (AUS) 2014 out of Belong to Many

   result:
3 Tab.com.au H. Krambach (2021-02-21) 1000m
   runner: Siege Warfare (AUS) 2014 out of Belong to Many

   result:
6 Allweld Services Sprint H. Tamworth (2021-03-22) 1000m
Lot: 93 by Pariah (AUS), out of Belscenica (AUS) ()
   runner: Belaqua Belle (AUS) 2017 out of Belscenica

   result:
3 Cranbourne Fencing Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-04) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Belaqua Belle (AUS) 2017 out of Belscenica

   result:
7 Thebigscreencompany.com.au Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-15) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Prism (AUS) 2015 out of Belscenica

   result:
2 Neds H. Caulfield (2020-12-16) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Prism (AUS) 2015 out of Belscenica

   result:
2 Big Screen Company H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Prism (AUS) 2015 out of Belscenica

   result:
1 Thoroughbred Club H. Sandown (2021-01-20) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Prism (AUS) 2015 out of Belscenica

   result:
4 Quayclean H. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Prism (AUS) 2015 out of Belscenica

   result:
2 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2021-03-03) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Prism (AUS) 2015 out of Belscenica

   result:
8 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2021-03-17) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 94 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Beluga Blue (AUS) ()
Lot: 95 by Menari (AUS), out of Ben’s Duchess (USA) ()
Lot: 96 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Berimbau (AUS) ()
   runner: Imperatriz (AUS) 2018 out of Berimbau

   result:
1 Eclipse S. Ellerslie (2021-01-01) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 97 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Berrimilla (AUS) ()
   runner: Swift Sure (AUS) 2017 out of Berrimilla

   result:
1 DJ Bowman Racing Maiden P. Warrnambool (2020-12-31) 1700m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Swift Sure (AUS) 2017 out of Berrimilla

   result:
0 Lexus Summer Event Trophy H. Flemington (2021-01-16) 2000m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
Lot: 98 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Beyond Rare (AUS) ()
   runner: Anselmo (AUS) 2017 out of Beyond Rare

   result:
3 Robert Oatley Maiden P. Mudgee (2020-12-04) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Anselmo (AUS) 2017 out of Beyond Rare

   result:
2 Sky Racing Maiden P. Doomben (2021-01-07) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Anselmo (AUS) 2017 out of Beyond Rare

   result:
2 Aust Bloodstock Country Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-04-23) 1000m
   runner: Picton (AUS) 2016 out of Beyond Rare

   result:
9 Coastal Tipper Hire H. GCTC (2020-12-12) 1400m
   runner: Picton (AUS) 2016 out of Beyond Rare

   result:
7 Kingsforestliving.com.au GCTC (2021-01-30) 1200m
Lot: 99 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Bibby (USA) ()
Lot: 100 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Bidii Babe (AUS) ()
Lot: 101 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Bingo Betty (AUS) ()
Lot: 102 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Birdy O’Reilly (AUS) ()
Lot: 103 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Bislieri (AUS) ()
   runner: Exotic Enterprise (NZ) 2017 out of Bislieri

   result:
4 Chamber of Commerce Maiden H. Dubbo (2021-03-05) 1100m
   runner: Exotic Enterprise (NZ) 2017 out of Bislieri

   result:
1 Mighty McMuffin Maiden P. Dubbo (2021-04-11) 1000m
   runner: Ozymandias (NZ) 2016 out of Bislieri

   result:
9 Crawley’s Terang Hotel Maiden P. Terang (2020-12-09) 1850m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ozymandias (NZ) 2016 out of Bislieri

   result:
7 Martin Rowan Maiden P. Geelong (2021-01-07) 2455m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ozymandias (NZ) 2016 out of Bislieri

   result:
8 Elephant & Castle Hotel Maiden P. Geelong (2021-01-27) 2212m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ozymandias (NZ) 2016 out of Bislieri

   result:
12 Stavely Park Merino Stud Maiden P. Ararat (2021-02-07) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ozymandias (NZ) 2016 out of Bislieri

   result:
5 Race Services Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-02-23) 2400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ozymandias (NZ) 2016 out of Bislieri

   result:
7 Australian Wool Network Maiden P. Edenhope (2021-03-06) 1850m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ozymandias (NZ) 2016 out of Bislieri

   result:
6 Greg Annett Painter Maiden P. Hamilton (2021-03-12) 2200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ozymandias (NZ) 2016 out of Bislieri

   result:
6 Midfield Group Maiden P. Warrnambool (2021-03-26) 2350m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ozymandias (NZ) 2016 out of Bislieri

   result:
12 Ross Caldwell Plumbing Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-21) 2400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Swagger (NZ) 2015 out of Bislieri

   result:
2 Riverina Lift Trucks H. Wagga (2021-01-19) 1200m
   runner: Swagger (NZ) 2015 out of Bislieri

   result:
2 HLB Insurance Brokers H. Albury (2021-02-04) 1400m
   runner: Swagger (NZ) 2015 out of Bislieri

   result:
1 Hi Tech Antennas H. Albury (2021-02-26) 1400m
   runner: Swagger (NZ) 2015 out of Bislieri

   result:
7 Lexus of Wodonga H. Albury (2021-03-19) 1500m
   runner: Swagger (NZ) 2015 out of Bislieri

   result:
8 Sportsbet H. Wangaratta (2021-04-24) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 104 by Supido (AUS), out of Bisutti (AUS) ()
   runner: Absolute Flirt (AUS) 2016 out of Bisutti

   result:
1 Polytrack H. Flemington (2021-01-16) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Absolute Flirt (AUS) 2016 out of Bisutti

   result:
3 Mary Bell H. Caulfield (2021-01-26) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Shadowheart (AUS) 2018 out of Bisutti

   result:
8 Ladbrokes Switch 2YO H. Sandown (2021-01-23) 1300m <2YO
Lot: 105 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Bit of Cheek (AUS) ()
   runner: Blondeau (AUS) 2017 out of Bit of Cheek

   result:
3 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Blondeau (AUS) 2017 out of Bit of Cheek

   result:
1 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Blondeau (AUS) 2017 out of Bit of Cheek

   result:
4 Sky Racing Active H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Blondeau (AUS) 2017 out of Bit of Cheek

   result:
4 Agency Real Estate H. Randwick (2021-02-06) 1600m <3,4yo Benchmark 78 H
Lot: 106 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Black Tulip (AUS) ()
   runner: Niedorp (AUS) 2016 out of Black Tulip

   result:
4 Nudgee S. Eagle Farm (2021-01-02) 1200m
   runner: Niedorp (AUS) 2016 out of Black Tulip

   result:
10 Magic Millions P. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1300m
   runner: Ventisette (AUS) 2017 out of Black Tulip

   result:
9 New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-01-08) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 107 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Blonde Intuition (AUS) ()
Lot: 108 by So You Think (NZ), out of Blonde Mafia (AUS) ()
   runner: Quirion (AUS) 2013 out of Blonde Mafia

   result:
7 Become a Member H. Wellington (2020-12-26) 1100m
   runner: Quirion (AUS) 2013 out of Blonde Mafia

   result:
11 Kody Nestor Racing H. Wellington (2021-01-11) 1400m
   runner: Titan Blinders (AUS) 2015 out of Blonde Mafia

   result:
13 Kennedy H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 109 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Blue Blue Sky (AUS) ()
   runner: Mr Blue Sky (AUS) 2018 out of Blue Blue Sky

   result:
2 Team Landrigan Maiden S. New Plymouth (2020-12-29) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Mr Blue Sky (AUS) 2018 out of Blue Blue Sky

   result:
2 Ray White Papamoa 2YO S. Tauranga (2021-01-15) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Mr Blue Sky (AUS) 2018 out of Blue Blue Sky

   result:
12 Karaka 2YO Million (R) Ellerslie (2021-01-23) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 110 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Blue Money (AUS) ()
Lot: 111 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Blueberry Smoothie (USA) ()
Lot: 112 by Churchill (IRE), out of Bombay (AUS) ()
   runner: Bombay Nights (AUS) 2016 out of Bombay

   result:
3 Ross Cook H. GCTC (2020-12-12) 1800m
   runner: Chapal (AUS) 2014 out of Bombay

   result:
10 Sawtell Cup Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1500m
   runner: Chapal (AUS) 2014 out of Bombay

   result:
9 Tozer Air H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1850m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Chapal (AUS) 2014 out of Bombay

   result:
8 Australian Bloodstock H. Newcastle (2020-12-26) 2300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Chapal (AUS) 2014 out of Bombay

   result:
7 Happy Birthday P James H. Gosford (2021-01-27) 2600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Chapal (AUS) 2014 out of Bombay

   result:
5 Patrons H. Moree (2021-03-11) 1600m
   runner: Chapal (AUS) 2014 out of Bombay

   result:
7 Widden Stud H. Muswellbrook (2021-03-26) 1750m
   runner: Chapal (AUS) 2014 out of Bombay

   result:
5 Lowes Petroleum Mornington Prelude H. Tamworth (2021-04-06) 2100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Chapal (AUS) 2014 out of Bombay

   result:
10 Shay Brennan Constructions H. Tamworth (2021-04-23) 2100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Green Protector (AUS) 2017 out of Bombay

   result:
8 Tozer Air Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1350m
   runner: Green Protector (AUS) 2017 out of Bombay

   result:
8 XXXX Dry Maiden H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-14) 1400m
Lot: 113 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Bonaria (AUS) ()
   runner: Alkaamel (AUS) 2016 out of Bonaria

   result:
5 Grafton Horse of the Year Maiden H. Grafton (2021-03-02) 1106m
   runner: Alkaamel (AUS) 2016 out of Bonaria

   result:
6 Yamba Bowling Club Maiden P. Grafton (2021-03-14) 1115m
   runner: Alkaamel (AUS) 2016 out of Bonaria

   result:
10 Dasha’s Hardware Maiden P. Armidale (2021-03-28) 1400m
   runner: Alkaamel (AUS) 2016 out of Bonaria

   result:
5 Baileys Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2021-04-01) 1415m
   runner: Alkaamel (AUS) 2016 out of Bonaria

   result:
11 Radio 2GF P. Grafton (2021-04-12) 1700m
   runner: Alkaamel (AUS) 2016 out of Bonaria

   result:
1 Lest we Forget Maiden P. Tweed River (2021-04-25) 1200m
Lot: 114 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Bonded (AUS) ()
   runner: Affixa (AUS) 2014 out of Bonded

   result:
7 Inglis Rural Property Maiden P. Towong (2021-03-06) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Affixa (AUS) 2014 out of Bonded

   result:
9 Peter & Kayleen Barwick Maiden P. Benalla (2021-04-09) 1606m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Affixa (AUS) 2014 out of Bonded

   result:
8 Tim Aumann Plumbing Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-04-15) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Limpet (AUS) 2017 out of Bonded

   result:
3 Neds Filter Form Maiden P. Caulfield (2020-12-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Limpet (AUS) 2017 out of Bonded

   result:
2 Lawrence and Hanson Maiden P. Werribee (2020-12-30) 1415m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Limpet (AUS) 2017 out of Bonded

   result:
3 Membership On Sale Now Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2021-01-15) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Limpet (AUS) 2017 out of Bonded

   result:
1 King Gee Maiden P. Werribee (2021-01-29) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Limpet (AUS) 2017 out of Bonded

   result:
6 Schweppes H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-12) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 115 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Bonny O’Reilly (NZ) ()
Lot: 116 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Booklet (AUS) ()
   runner: Forbes (AUS) 2018 out of Booklet

   result:
8 Paul Lahood Funeral Services 2YO Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 117 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Boomalicious (AUS) ()
   runner: Boomtown Lass (AUS) 2015 out of Boomalicious

   result:
2 Bribie H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-12) 1000m
   runner: Boomtown Lass (AUS) 2015 out of Boomalicious

   result:
2 Nudgee S. Eagle Farm (2021-01-02) 1200m
   runner: Boomtown Lass (AUS) 2015 out of Boomalicious

   result:
3 Magic Millions H. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1300m
   runner: Tick Tock Boom (AUS) 2017 out of Boomalicious

   result:
14 Gold Edition P. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Tick Tock Boom (AUS) 2017 out of Boomalicious

   result:
2 Coastline BMW H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-10) 1200m
   runner: Tick Tock Boom (AUS) 2017 out of Boomalicious

   result:
5 Millers Swim School H. Doomben (2021-01-23) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
Lot: 118 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Boomex (AUS) ()
   runner: Marboosha (AUS) 2017 out of Boomex

   result:
1 Incognitus S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1100m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Marboosha (AUS) 2017 out of Boomex

   result:
4 Darby Munro S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Marboosha (AUS) 2017 out of Boomex

   result:
2 PJ Bell S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 119 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Bring a Ring (AUS) ()
   runner: Man Ona Mission (AUS) 2016 out of Bring a Ring

   result:
5 More Than a Racecourse Maiden H. Mckinlay (2021-03-30) 1200m
   runner: Man Ona Mission (AUS) 2016 out of Bring a Ring

   result:
6 Byron Bay Lager Maiden P. Gladstone (2021-04-03) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Man Ona Mission (AUS) 2016 out of Bring a Ring

   result:
7 TAB Long May We Play Maiden P. Mckinlay (2021-04-20) 1300m
   runner: Man Ona Mission (AUS) 2016 out of Bring a Ring

   result:
6 Star Liquor Maiden P. Yeppoon (2021-04-24) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Man Ona Mission (AUS) 2016 out of Bring a Ring

   result:
8 Book Your Events at Club Maiden H. Mckinlay (2021-04-30) 1560m
   runner: Vowmaster (AUS) 2017 out of Bring a Ring

   result:
5 Chandon H. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 78 H
   runner: Vowmaster (AUS) 2017 out of Bring a Ring

   result:
3 Bonnie Miller H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1150m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Vowmaster (AUS) 2017 out of Bring a Ring

   result:
8 Jack Elliott H. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Vowmaster (AUS) 2017 out of Bring a Ring

   result:
5 VOBIS Gold Dash Caulfield (2021-04-17) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 120 by Churchill (IRE), out of Bring Cheer (AUS) ()
Lot: 121 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Brugal Reward (AUS) ()
Lot: 122 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Brulee (AUS) ()
Lot: 123 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Bubbleberry (AUS) ()
Lot: 124 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Buccellati (NZ) ()
Lot: 125 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Buenismo (AUS) ()
Lot: 127 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Caesar’s Princess (AUS) ()
Lot: 128 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Caiguna (AUS) ()
   runner: Echo Point (AUS) 2017 out of Caiguna

   result:
5 Cathy McEvoy Maiden P. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1150m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Echo Point (AUS) 2017 out of Caiguna

   result:
6 ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Echo Point (AUS) 2017 out of Caiguna

   result:
2 Sky Racing Active Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1550m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Echo Point (AUS) 2017 out of Caiguna

   result:
1 Kembla Grange Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1500m
   runner: Echo Point (AUS) 2017 out of Caiguna

   result:
4 Bluebirds H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1550m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: Meehni (AUS) 2016 out of Caiguna

   result:
3 Dynamic Print Group H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-11) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Meehni (AUS) 2016 out of Caiguna

   result:
5 Quayclean H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 2100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 129 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Cajou (AUS) ()
   runner: Invincible Jewel (AUS) 2017 out of Cajou

   result:
11 Tozer Air Maiden H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1200m
Lot: 130 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Calcatta (AUS) ()
   runner: Tanker (AUS) 2017 out of Calcatta

   result:
7 Ken Sturt H. Caulfield (2020-12-26) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Tanker (AUS) 2017 out of Calcatta

   result:
7 Coopers Brewery H. Gawler (2021-01-23) 1712m
Lot: 131 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Calming Influence (AUS) ()
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
5 SMS Finance H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-06) 1600m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
13 Davo’s Crane Hire H. GCTC (2021-02-06) 1400m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
6 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2021-02-11) 1660m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
4 TAB H. Warwick (2021-02-16) 2000m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
1 Grandview Stud H. Ipswich (2021-02-24) 1666m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
4 Kensei Club Closing Soon H. Grafton (2021-03-02) 2220m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
6 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-10) 1800m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
6 Garnett Taylor Racing H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-19) 1800m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
1 Thoroughbred Sales H. GCTC (2021-03-27) 1800m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
8 Doomben 10,000 Day H. Doomben (2021-04-10) 1615m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
3 Ipswich Cup Tickets Sale H. Ipswich (2021-04-16) 2150m
   runner: Call Me Legend (AUS) 2016 out of Calming Influence

   result:
10 View Hotel Brisbane H. Toowoomba (2021-04-28) 1850m
   runner: Kamea (AUS) 2017 out of Calming Influence

   result:
10 Great Northern Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1200m
   runner: Kamea (AUS) 2017 out of Calming Influence

   result:
11 Twinstar Racing Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-01-25) 1400m
Lot: 132 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Camporella (AUS) ()
   runner: Unification (AUS) 2017 out of Camporella

   result:
12 Tozer Air Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1350m
   runner: Unification (AUS) 2017 out of Camporella

   result:
6 Jim Beam Maiden H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1600m
Lot: 133 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Cancel (AUS) ()
   runner: Abrogation (AUS) 2016 out of Cancel

   result:
4 Inland Digital Maiden H. Orange (2021-04-16) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Repeal (AUS) 2018 out of Cancel

   result:
11 Vinery Stud Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 134 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Candelabra (NZ) ()
   runner: Roman Candle (NZ) 2016 out of Candelabra

   result:
6 Prov & Ctry Maiden H. Gosford (2021-01-15) 1200m
   runner: Roman Candle (NZ) 2016 out of Candelabra

   result:
2 TAB ‘it’s Treble Time’ Maiden H. Scone (2021-01-28) 1400m
   runner: Roman Candle (NZ) 2016 out of Candelabra

   result:
1 Events are Best Maiden P. Krambach (2021-02-12) 1400m
   runner: Roman Candle (NZ) 2016 out of Candelabra

   result:
6 Sue Grills Racing H. Tamworth (2021-02-23) 1400m
   runner: Roman Candle (NZ) 2016 out of Candelabra

   result:
10 Todd Howlett Racing H. Tamworth (2021-03-22) 1400m
   runner: Roman Candle (NZ) 2016 out of Candelabra

   result:
4 Segenhoe Stud H. Scone (2021-04-20) 1400m
Lot: 135 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Candika (AUS) ()
Lot: 136 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Capar Girl (USA) ()
Lot: 137 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Cappella Magna (AUS) ()
Lot: 138 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Caramel Sundae (NZ) ()
Lot: 140 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Caricature (USA) ()
Lot: 142 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Cashla Bay (AUS) ()
   runner: Singapura (AUS) 2017 out of Cashla Bay

   result:
5 Bishop Collins Accountants Maiden P. Gosford (2020-12-02) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Singapura (AUS) 2017 out of Cashla Bay

   result:
7 Vinery Stud Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-13) 1400m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Singapura (AUS) 2017 out of Cashla Bay

   result:
5 Eve Security Services Maiden H. Gosford (2021-01-27) 1600m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Singapura (AUS) 2017 out of Cashla Bay

   result:
2 JKS Fibre & Communications P. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1900m
   runner: Singapura (AUS) 2017 out of Cashla Bay

   result:
3 Jim Beam H. Wyong (2021-02-25) 2100m
   runner: Singapura (AUS) 2017 out of Cashla Bay

   result:
1 Australian Bloodstock P. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 2340m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Singapura (AUS) 2017 out of Cashla Bay

   result:
2 Lest We Forget P. Gosford (2021-04-25) 1900m
Lot: 143 by Churchill (IRE), out of Cat’s Wish (AUS) ()
   runner: Perfect Darling (AUS) 2018 out of Cat’s Wish

   result:
7 Widden S. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 144 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Catalonia (AUS) ()
Lot: 145 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Catchulata (AUS) ()
Lot: 146 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Cavalry Rose (AUS) ()
Lot: 147 by Sebring (AUS), out of Celebrities Choice (AUS) ()
   runner: Jenkins (AUS) 2015 out of Celebrities Choice

   result:
3 Ladbrokes Split Multi H. Sandown (2021-03-24) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Jenkins (AUS) 2015 out of Celebrities Choice

   result:
5 Big Screen Company H. Bendigo (2021-04-14) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 148 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Cerberus Gal (AUS) ()
   runner: Harwok’n’zoff (AUS) 2016 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
2 Principle Focus H. Warren (2020-12-11) 1600m
   runner: Harwok’n’zoff (AUS) 2016 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
1 Daiken Air Conditioning H. Dubbo (2020-12-19) 1600m
   runner: Harwok’n’zoff (AUS) 2016 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
10 Gilgandra Services Club Co-Op H. Gilgandra (2021-01-03) 1800m
   runner: Harwok’n’zoff (AUS) 2016 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
5 Parkes Services Club H. Parkes (2021-01-23) 1400m
   runner: Harwok’n’zoff (AUS) 2016 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
3 Lifeline H. Dubbo (2021-02-01) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Harwok’n’zoff (AUS) 2016 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
3 Betty & Trevors H. Scone (2021-02-16) 2200m
   runner: Harwok’n’zoff (AUS) 2016 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
4 Golf Club H. Dubbo (2021-03-05) 1600m
   runner: Harwok’n’zoff (AUS) 2016 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
9 Orange Cup Prelude H. Orange (2021-03-21) 1600m
   runner: Harwok’n’zoff (AUS) 2016 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
12 Over the Line Racing Iron H. Wellington (2021-03-27) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Irukandji (AUS) 2015 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
9 Ryde Kia Evening Star H. Canterbury (2020-12-11) 1550m <5yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Prized Miss (AUS) 2017 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
1 Chaff City H. Bunbury (2020-12-30) 1216m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Prized Miss (AUS) 2017 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
8 Mrs Mac’s H. Ascot (2021-01-20) 1400m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Prized Miss (AUS) 2017 out of Cerberus Gal

   result:
2 Amelia Park H. Bunbury (2021-02-11) 1400m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 150 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Change Channels (AUS) ()
   runner: Call Me Artie (AUS) 2017 out of Change Channels

   result:
2 Lighthouse Plumbing H. Nowra (2020-12-06) 1600m
   runner: Call Me Artie (AUS) 2017 out of Change Channels

   result:
2 TAB H. Canberra (2021-02-05) 1200m
   runner: Call Me Artie (AUS) 2017 out of Change Channels

   result:
5 Canberra Guineas Preview H. Canberra (2021-02-19) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Call Me Artie (AUS) 2017 out of Change Channels

   result:
1 Leica Falcon H. Corowa (2021-03-06) 1600m
   runner: Call Me Artie (AUS) 2017 out of Change Channels

   result:
4 Lexus of Wodonga H. Albury (2021-03-19) 1500m
   runner: Call Me Artie (AUS) 2017 out of Change Channels

   result:
2 Avis H. Wagga (2021-04-05) 1800m
   runner: Call Me Artie (AUS) 2017 out of Change Channels

   result:
8 Frank Packer P. Randwick (2021-04-24) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 151 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Chateau Cheval (AUS) ()
Lot: 152 by Rubick (AUS), out of Chelsea Hotel (AUS) ()
   runner: Chelsea Reign (AUS) 2016 out of Chelsea Hotel

   result:
4 Esprit Racing H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-22) 1000m
   runner: Hoover Lucy (AUS) 2018 out of Chelsea Hotel

   result:
3 Royal Richmond Hotel Maiden 2YO P. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 153 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Chicquita (AUS) ()
Lot: 154 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Chill the Champers (AUS) ()
Lot: 155 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Chilled Out (NZ) ()
   runner: Loafing (NZ) 2016 out of Chilled Out

   result:
7 Maureen Kinross Memorial H. Moruya (2020-12-20) 1300m
   runner: Loafing (NZ) 2016 out of Chilled Out

   result:
1 Bega Cup 2 Day Carnival H. Canberra (2021-01-13) 1600m
   runner: Loafing (NZ) 2016 out of Chilled Out

   result:
7 TAB Highway P. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1500m <3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
   runner: Loafing (NZ) 2016 out of Chilled Out

   result:
4 North Canberra Bears H. Canberra (2021-03-08) 1600m
   runner: Loafing (NZ) 2016 out of Chilled Out

   result:
7 Greg Burke Racing H. Canberra (2021-03-17) 1600m
   runner: Savacool (NZ) 2014 out of Chilled Out

   result:
10 Villiers H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1600m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 156 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Chocolatier (FR) ()
Lot: 157 by Almanzor (FR), out of Choice (NZ) ()
   runner: Regal Ruby (NZ) 2017 out of Choice

   result:
6 Inter Building S. Awapuni (2020-12-19) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 158 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Choix de Maia (NZ) ()
   runner: Merimee (AUS) 2018 out of Choix de Maia

   result:
2 Ray White Pittsworth 2YO Maiden H. Toowoomba (2021-02-27) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Merimee (AUS) 2018 out of Choix de Maia

   result:
5 Stradbroke Season on Sale Maiden 2YO P. Eagle Farm (2021-03-10) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 159 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Choose (AUS) ()
   runner: Bella Rouge (AUS) 2018 out of Choose

   result:
5 Bowermans Commercial Furniture 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 160 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Chorus (NZ) ()
   runner: Thrum (NZ) 2016 out of Chorus

   result:
6 Aquis $1.5m Raceday H. GCTC (2020-12-02) 1800m
   runner: Thrum (NZ) 2016 out of Chorus

   result:
6 XXXX H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-16) 2150m
   runner: Thrum (NZ) 2016 out of Chorus

   result:
1 Gorgeous H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-27) 1800m
   runner: Thrum (NZ) 2016 out of Chorus

   result:
5 Drinking Driving Apart H. Bendigo (2021-03-02) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Thrum (NZ) 2016 out of Chorus

   result:
6 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2021-03-17) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Thrum (NZ) 2016 out of Chorus

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-03-31) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Thrum (NZ) 2016 out of Chorus

   result:
7 Hygain H. Wangaratta (2021-04-15) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Thrum (NZ) 2016 out of Chorus

   result:
7 Wangaratta Bearings H. Wangaratta (2021-04-29) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 161 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Choux Diva (AUS) ()
Lot: 162 by Lope de Vega (IRE), out of Chrisellaine (IRE) ()
Lot: 163 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Ciarlet (AUS) ()
Lot: 164 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Ciavenna (IRE) ()
   runner: Iciafox (AUS) 2017 out of Ciavenna

   result:
5 Muswellbrook Cup Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2021-01-18) 1000m
   runner: Iciafox (AUS) 2017 out of Ciavenna

   result:
6 TAB P. Warwick Farm (2021-01-26) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Iciafox (AUS) 2017 out of Ciavenna

   result:
5 Turangga Farm Maiden H. Scone (2021-02-16) 1300m
   runner: Iciafox (AUS) 2017 out of Ciavenna

   result:
11 Furneys Building Industries Maiden P. Dubbo (2021-03-05) 1300m
   runner: Iciafox (AUS) 2017 out of Ciavenna

   result:
8 Tony Williams Machinery Maiden H. Armidale (2021-04-13) 1300m
   runner: Iciafox (AUS) 2017 out of Ciavenna

   result:
5 Have a Schooner in Coona P. Coonabarabran (2021-04-24) 1600m
Lot: 165 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Cinderellas Secret (AUS) ()
Lot: 166 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Circe (AUS) ()
   runner: Award Winner (AUS) 2017 out of Circe

   result:
3 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Geelong (2021-04-20) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 167 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Classic Music (IRE) ()
   runner: La Pietra (AUS) 2016 out of Classic Music

   result:
6 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-04) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: La Pietra (AUS) 2016 out of Classic Music

   result:
1 Clanbrooke Racing H. Sandown (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Starmania (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Music

   result:
10 Paulls Carpet Choice Maiden P. Moe (2020-12-11) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Starmania (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Music

   result:
9 Whitford Liquid Waste Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-04-28) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tenorino (AUS) 2012 out of Classic Music

   result:
7 Visit Shoalhaven H. Goulburn (2021-02-16) 1000m
   runner: Tenorino (AUS) 2012 out of Classic Music

   result:
7 Ian Green Retirement H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-02) 1200m
   runner: Tenorino (AUS) 2012 out of Classic Music

   result:
7 TAB Conditional H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1400m
   runner: Tenorino (AUS) 2012 out of Classic Music

   result:
5 McDonalds H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1400m
   runner: Tenorino (AUS) 2012 out of Classic Music

   result:
2 Gallipoli Cup H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-24) 1500m
Lot: 168 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Classic Vogue (NZ) ()
Lot: 169 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Classy Fashion (AUS) ()
   runner: Savile Row (AUS) 2015 out of Classy Fashion

   result:
6 Queensland Electrical Solutions Maiden H. Toowoomba (2020-12-12) 1210m
   runner: Savile Row (AUS) 2015 out of Classy Fashion

   result:
9 Iron Jack Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-27) 1400m
   runner: Savile Row (AUS) 2015 out of Classy Fashion

   result:
6 Hellbent First Crop Maiden P. Doomben (2021-01-07) 1640m
   runner: Savile Row (AUS) 2015 out of Classy Fashion

   result:
9 TAB Live Sky Racing Vision Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-22) 1600m
   runner: Savile Row (AUS) 2015 out of Classy Fashion

   result:
6 Peter Gallagher Memorial Maiden P. GCTC (2021-02-06) 1800m
Lot: 170 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Claudia Jean (AUS) ()
   runner: Exodia (AUS) 2017 out of Claudia Jean

   result:
6 Coastal Wardrobes H. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1300m
Lot: 171 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Clear Ripples (AUS) ()
   runner: Aswaat (AUS) 2017 out of Clear Ripples

   result:
6 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2020-12-09) 1600m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Aswaat (AUS) 2017 out of Clear Ripples

   result:
3 Thomas Blamey Tavern H. Wagga (2020-12-24) 1400m
Lot: 172 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Coco de Mer (AUS) ()
   runner: Coco Cuber (AUS) 2016 out of Coco de Mer

   result:
6 Syscon H. Wyong (2020-12-10) 1000m
   runner: Coco Cuber (AUS) 2016 out of Coco de Mer

   result:
3 Impending at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Coco Cuber (AUS) 2016 out of Coco de Mer

   result:
3 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-13) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Coco Cuber (AUS) 2016 out of Coco de Mer

   result:
2 Central Coast Granite H. Gosford (2021-01-27) 1100m
   runner: Coco Cuber (AUS) 2016 out of Coco de Mer

   result:
1 Street Boss at Darley H. Kensington (2021-02-17) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Coco Cuber (AUS) 2016 out of Coco de Mer

   result:
3 Bowermans Furniture H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
Lot: 173 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Cocoa Doll (AUS) ()
Lot: 174 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Cocoexcel (AUS) ()
   runner: Hard to Excel (AUS) 2018 out of Cocoexcel

   result:
9 Trainers Day Maiden 2YO P. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hard to Excel (AUS) 2018 out of Cocoexcel

   result:
2 Kings Hotel Gold Nugget 2YO H. Bathurst (2021-04-25) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 175 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Collins (AUS) ()
Lot: 176 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Colorado Claire (AUS) ()
   runner: Montez (AUS) 2016 out of Colorado Claire

   result:
6 Compass Institute H. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-28) 1200m
   runner: Montez (AUS) 2016 out of Colorado Claire

   result:
4 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 1300m
   runner: Montez (AUS) 2016 out of Colorado Claire

   result:
5 Derby Day P. Eagle Farm (2021-04-03) 1400m
Lot: 177 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Colourmegal (AUS) ()
   runner: Power Glider (AUS) 2017 out of Colourmegal

   result:
9 Matt Strain Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-02-27) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 178 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Comingle (AUS) ()
Lot: 179 by Pierro (AUS), out of Commanding Secret (AUS) ()
   runner: Safe Secret (AUS) 2018 out of Commanding Secret

   result:
10 Bet365 Racing Refunds Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: So Commanding (AUS) 2017 out of Commanding Secret

   result:
4 Asahi Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2021-01-08) 1500m
   runner: So Commanding (AUS) 2017 out of Commanding Secret

   result:
9 Armidale Cup Raceday P. Armidale (2021-01-25) 1900m
Lot: 180 by Reliable Man (GB), out of Concert Girl (AUS) ()
   runner: Capaldi (NZ) 2017 out of Concert Girl

   result:
2 Kingsclere Stables Maiden S. New Plymouth (2021-03-26) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Capaldi (NZ) 2017 out of Concert Girl

   result:
1 Fasttrack $5k Maiden S. Riccarton (2021-04-24) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wunulla Lady (NZ) 2016 out of Concert Girl

   result:
3 Nutrien Ag Solutions Maiden P. Warra (2020-12-12) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wunulla Lady (NZ) 2016 out of Concert Girl

   result:
3 Dalby Rural Supplies Maiden P. NA (2021-01-02) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wunulla Lady (NZ) 2016 out of Concert Girl

   result:
3 Argus Builders Maiden P. Taree (2021-01-30) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wunulla Lady (NZ) 2016 out of Concert Girl

   result:
10 Rotary Club Maiden P. Chinchilla (2021-04-17) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 181 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Concisely (AUS) ()
Lot: 182 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Condesaar (AUS) ()
   runner: Imminent Risk (AUS) 2018 out of Condesaar

   result:
2 Madica Civil 2YO Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-03-09) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Miravalle (AUS) 2017 out of Condesaar

   result:
12 Surround S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Miravalle (AUS) 2017 out of Condesaar

   result:
1 Kembla Grange Classic Kembla Grange (2021-03-12) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Miravalle (AUS) 2017 out of Condesaar

   result:
10 Vinery Stud S. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 2000m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 183 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Convention (GB) ()
Lot: 184 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Coogee Coozifa (AUS) ()
   runner: Petunia (AUS) 2017 out of Coogee Coozifa

   result:
2 Palms Festive Editions H. GCTC (2020-12-02) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Petunia (AUS) 2017 out of Coogee Coozifa

   result:
8 TAB the Eagle Way H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-12) 1820m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Petunia (AUS) 2017 out of Coogee Coozifa

   result:
6 TAB City to Surf P. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Quintuple Twins (AUS) 2015 out of Coogee Coozifa

   result:
7 Richie McCrea Painters and Decorators H. Ashburton (2020-12-17) 1400m
   runner: Quintuple Twins (AUS) 2015 out of Coogee Coozifa

   result:
7 Ecolab H. Ashburton (2021-03-18) 1200m
   runner: Quintuple Twins (AUS) 2015 out of Coogee Coozifa

   result:
6 Jack Thompson Sprint H. Riccarton (2021-03-27) 1400m
   runner: Quintuple Twins (AUS) 2015 out of Coogee Coozifa

   result:
7 Bupa Care Services Francolin S. Riverton (2021-04-03) 1400m
   runner: Zeebling (AUS) 2018 out of Coogee Coozifa

   result:
7 Carpet Court 2YO Maiden P. Ipswich (2020-12-09) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Zeebling (AUS) 2018 out of Coogee Coozifa

   result:
7 TAB Venue Mode 2YO H. Doomben (2021-04-10) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 185 by Pierro (AUS), out of Cool Snitzel (AUS) ()
Lot: 186 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Coral Reef (AUS) ()
   runner: Apache Star (AUS) 2017 out of Coral Reef

   result:
2 Bet365 Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-01-21) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Apache Star (AUS) 2017 out of Coral Reef

   result:
9 Behind the Barriers Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2021-02-05) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Aruba (AUS) 2014 out of Coral Reef

   result:
3 Sunpork Farms H. Warra (2020-12-12) 1400m
   runner: Aruba (AUS) 2014 out of Coral Reef

   result:
6 Steele’s Bakery & Cafe H. Warwick (2020-12-26) 1500m
   runner: Aruba (AUS) 2014 out of Coral Reef

   result:
3 Carlton Mid H. Ipswich (2021-01-09) 1500m
   runner: Aruba (AUS) 2014 out of Coral Reef

   result:
6 In Memory Greg Steffens H. Gatton (2021-01-12) 1400m
Lot: 187 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Coromandel (AUS) ()
Lot: 188 by Frosted (USA), out of Cottoned On (AUS) ()
Lot: 189 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Could it be Magic (AUS) ()
Lot: 190 by Sebring (AUS), out of Counterplay (AUS) ()
Lot: 191 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Courageous Kitty (AUS) ()
   runner: Intrepidacious (AUS) 2016 out of Courageous Kitty

   result:
4 Sydney Commercial Interiors H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Intrepidacious (AUS) 2016 out of Courageous Kitty

   result:
2 Precise Air H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Intrepidacious (AUS) 2016 out of Courageous Kitty

   result:
2 Magic Millions Rising Stars P. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1300m <3,4yoFillies & Mares
   runner: Intrepidacious (AUS) 2016 out of Courageous Kitty

   result:
1 LU Simon Builders H. Caulfield (2021-04-24) 1100m
Lot: 193 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Couredge (AUS) (Alternative Edge (AUS))
   runner: Academy (AUS) 2016 out of Couredge

   result:
3 Sky Racing Active H. Rosehill (2021-01-16) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Academy (AUS) 2016 out of Couredge

   result:
2 Ranvet H. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Academy (AUS) 2016 out of Couredge

   result:
4 National Sprint H. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1400m
   runner: Academy (AUS) 2016 out of Couredge

   result:
13 Cleanaway H. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Every Rose (AUS) 2017 out of Couredge

   result:
1 Light Fingers S. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Every Rose (AUS) 2017 out of Couredge

   result:
5 Surround S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Every Rose (AUS) 2017 out of Couredge

   result:
8 Birthday Card S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Every Rose (AUS) 2017 out of Couredge

   result:
10 PJ Bell S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Smartedge (AUS) 2014 out of Couredge

   result:
8 Falvelon H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1200m
   runner: Smartedge (AUS) 2014 out of Couredge

   result:
14 Magic Millions Cup (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1400m
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
8 Bet365 Racing Refunds H. Wodonga (2020-12-10) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
1 Boss Better Living Systems H. Albury (2020-12-26) 1175m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
3 Conway Printing H. Albury (2021-01-12) 1175m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
6 SDRA Championship Preview H. Albury (2021-02-04) 1400m Class 4 Handicap
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
3 Good Luck Allan Hull H. Wagga (2021-03-09) 1000m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
3 Dlg Aluminium & Glazing H. Albury (2021-03-19) 1175m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
2 Lanhams Jewellers H. Leeton (2021-04-17) 1050m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
3 Quincy Seltzer H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 1350m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
2 Ranvet H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1400m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
9 Belle of the Turf H. Gosford (2020-12-29) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
5 Sky Racing Active H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
9 Canberra Mile Canberra (2021-02-19) 1600m Open Quality
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge

   result:
6 National Sprint H. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1400m Open Quality
Lot: 194 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Cries and Whiskers (AUS) ()
Lot: 195 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Criquette (AUS) ()
Lot: 196 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Crucial (AUS) ()
Lot: 197 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Cry If I Want To (AUS) ()
Lot: 198 by Impending (AUS), out of Cullemmy’s Diamond (AUS) ()
Lot: 199 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Curzon (AUS) ()
Lot: 200 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Custard (AUS) ()
Lot: 201 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Dalavia (AUS) ()
Lot: 202 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Dame Claire (NZ) ()
   runner: Clara Belle (NZ) 2017 out of Dame Claire

   result:
9 Rydges Maiden S. Arawa Park (2021-04-28) 1230m <2,3yo Maiden Set Wei
   runner: Mekelle (NZ) 2015 out of Dame Claire

   result:
3 Real Chartered Accountants H. Tauranga (2020-12-11) 1400m
   runner: Mekelle (NZ) 2015 out of Dame Claire

   result:
5 Sunday Markets H. Avondale (2021-04-26) 1200m
Lot: 204 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Dance Mix (USA) ()
Lot: 205 by Rubick (AUS), out of Dancers (AUS) ()
Lot: 206 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Dancing Express (AUS) ()
Lot: 207 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Danehill Smile (AUS) ()
   runner: Pilote (AUS) 2016 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
6 Accommodation at Perricoota Maiden P. Echuca (2021-03-07) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pilote (AUS) 2016 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
3 Cervus Equipment Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-03-21) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pilote (AUS) 2016 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Multi Maiden P. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pilote (AUS) 2016 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
8 Christine Briggs Maiden P. Kyneton (2021-04-17) 1875m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pilote (AUS) 2016 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
1 De Bortoli Wines Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-04-23) 2080m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rio de Janeiro (AUS) 2015 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
3 Flinders Workwear H. Nowra (2020-12-06) 1000m
   runner: Rio de Janeiro (AUS) 2015 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
11 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1300m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Rio de Janeiro (AUS) 2015 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
3 Kane McKill Tree Services H. Sapphire (2021-03-26) 1200m
   runner: Rio de Janeiro (AUS) 2015 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
6 Easter Bunny H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1100m
   runner: Rio de Janeiro (AUS) 2015 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
8 Kilpatrick Metal Recycle. H. Goulburn (2021-04-27) 1400m
   runner: Street Dancer (AUS) 2017 out of Danehill Smile

   result:
7 Rosehill Bowling Club H. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1400m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
Lot: 208 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Danish Spy (AUS) ()
Lot: 209 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Darazani (AUS) ()
   runner: More Than Value (AUS) 2017 out of Darazani

   result:
12 XXXX Dry Maiden P. Doomben (2021-02-04) 1110m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: More Than Value (AUS) 2017 out of Darazani

   result:
5 TAB Venue Mode Maiden P. Doomben (2021-02-18) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: More Than Value (AUS) 2017 out of Darazani

   result:
6 Qld Guineas Raceday Maiden H. Doomben (2021-03-17) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: More Than Value (AUS) 2017 out of Darazani

   result:
7 Double R Thoroughbreds Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-28) 1200m
Lot: 210 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Darcibelle (NZ) ()
   runner: Danny’s St Darci (AUS) 2018 out of Darcibelle

   result:
4 Big Screen Company Maiden 2YO P. Bendigo (2021-04-06) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Danny’s St Darci (AUS) 2018 out of Darcibelle

   result:
1 R&C Asphalt & Paving Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-04-23) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Unstoppabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Darcibelle

   result:
7 Schweppes H. Canterbury (2021-01-01) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Unstoppabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Darcibelle

   result:
8 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-01-20) 1300m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Unstoppabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Darcibelle

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-02-03) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 211 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Darook Park (AUS) ()
   runner: Finance Tycoon (AUS) 2018 out of Darook Park

   result:
1 Gold Nugget H. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Finance Tycoon (AUS) 2018 out of Darook Park

   result:
6 Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Finance Tycoon (AUS) 2018 out of Darook Park

   result:
4 Blue Diamond S. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Finance Tycoon (AUS) 2018 out of Darook Park

   result:
1 Showdown S. Caulfield (2021-04-17) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 212 by So You Think (NZ), out of Datable (AUS) ()
Lot: 213 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of De Groove (AUS) ()
Lot: 214 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Decelerator (USA) ()
   runner: La Jument (AUS) 2013 out of Decelerator

   result:
4 TAB Venue Mode H. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1200m
   runner: La Jument (AUS) 2013 out of Decelerator

   result:
9 Mask Events H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-08) 1200m
   runner: Stoltz (AUS) 2017 out of Decelerator

   result:
1 Fire & General H. Wyong (2020-12-10) 1200m
   runner: Stoltz (AUS) 2017 out of Decelerator

   result:
4 Tozer Air H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1300m
   runner: Stoltz (AUS) 2017 out of Decelerator

   result:
3 Signarama Erina & Gosford H. Gosford (2021-01-15) 1200m
   runner: Stoltz (AUS) 2017 out of Decelerator

   result:
1 HMA Geotechnical H. Wyong (2021-04-29) 1000m
Lot: 215 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Decorah (NZ) ()
Lot: 216 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Dee Nine Elle (AUS) ()
Lot: 217 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Deipara (AUS) ()
Lot: 218 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Dejavu Rock (AUS) ()
Lot: 219 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Delaluna (AUS) ()
Lot: 220 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Delphic (AUS) ()
   runner: State Capital (AUS) 2018 out of Delphic

   result:
4 John McGrath Auto Group H. Canberra (2021-01-22) 1000m <2YO
   runner: State Capital (AUS) 2018 out of Delphic

   result:
8 TAB Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-02-19) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 221 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Denmagic (AUS) ()
Lot: 222 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Denpurr (AUS) ()
Lot: 223 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Descent (AUS) ()
Lot: 224 by Pariah (AUS), out of Desert Flower (AUS) ()
Lot: 225 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Designated Driver (NZ) ()
   runner: Saturnina (AUS) 2017 out of Designated Driver

   result:
6 Ironhorse Global Maiden P. H. Goulburn (2021-04-27) 1200m
Lot: 226 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Devious Maid (AUS) ()
Lot: 227 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Devoirs (AUS) ()
Lot: 228 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Di Lusso (AUS) ()
   runner: Isola Comacina (NZ) 2016 out of Di Lusso

   result:
3 Jack Rabbit Vineyard H. Geelong (2020-12-11) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Isola Comacina (NZ) 2016 out of Di Lusso

   result:
2 Spendthrift Australia H. Werribee (2020-12-30) 1415m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Isola Comacina (NZ) 2016 out of Di Lusso

   result:
3 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Donald (2021-02-01) 1620m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Isola Comacina (NZ) 2016 out of Di Lusso

   result:
2 Drink Driving They’re Better Apart H. Warrnambool (2021-02-18) 1700m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Isola Comacina (NZ) 2016 out of Di Lusso

   result:
2 Porter Plant H. Ballarat (2021-03-09) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Isola Comacina (NZ) 2016 out of Di Lusso

   result:
4 Organs Coaches H. Kyneton (2021-03-29) 1887m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 229 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Diademe (NZ) ()
Lot: 230 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Diamond Cove (AUS) ()
   runner: Diamonds’n’stones (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
6 Moonee Ponds 3039 Shopping Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2020-12-04) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diamonds’n’stones (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
3 Ladbrokes Cash in Maiden P. Sandown (2020-12-23) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diamonds’n’stones (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
1 MC Labour Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-01-12) 1450m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diamonds’n’stones (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
1 De Bortoli Wines H. NA (2021-01-28) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Diamonds’n’stones (AUS) 2017 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
1 Ladbrokes Back Yourself H. Sandown (2021-02-17) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Legenda (AUS) 2015 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
5 Racetrack Veterinary Services H. Mornington (2020-12-04) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Legenda (AUS) 2015 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
1 Hillview Painting H. Yarra Valley (2020-12-18) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Legenda (AUS) 2015 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
10 Thebigscreencompany.com. H. Mornington (2020-12-27) 2015m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Legenda (AUS) 2015 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
2 Balnarring Cup Balnarring (2021-01-26) 1600m
   runner: Legenda (AUS) 2015 out of Diamond Cove

   result:
7 Neds Toolbox H. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 232 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Diddums (AUS) ()
Lot: 233 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Diva Forever (AUS) ()
Lot: 234 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Divine City (AUS) ()
   runner: Hamilton Hill (AUS) 2017 out of Divine City

   result:
2 Mount Franklin H. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-18) 1000m
Lot: 235 by Pierro (AUS), out of Donelle (AUS) ()
Lot: 236 by Sebring (AUS), out of Donna Amata (AUS) ()
   runner: Major Gowen (AUS) 2015 out of Donna Amata

   result:
2 R&C Asphalt H. Cranbourne (2020-12-13) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Major Gowen (AUS) 2015 out of Donna Amata

   result:
6 Grinders Coffee Trophy H. Flemington (2021-01-09) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Major Gowen (AUS) 2015 out of Donna Amata

   result:
5 Absolute Plants & Landscapes H. Geelong (2021-01-24) 1700m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Major Gowen (AUS) 2015 out of Donna Amata

   result:
3 Porter Plant Grand H. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Major Gowen (AUS) 2015 out of Donna Amata

   result:
2 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Kilmore (2021-03-25) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 237 by Ribchester (IRE), out of Donna Dingles (AUS) ()
Lot: 238 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Double Ranga (AUS) ()
Lot: 239 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Dovetail (AUS) ()
   runner: Collaborator (NZ) 2016 out of Dovetail

   result:
13 Congrats Chris Johnson Maiden S. NA (2020-12-28) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 240 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Dowager Queen (NZ) ()
   runner: Queen of Rocks (AUS) 2017 out of Dowager Queen

   result:
3 Red Gem Packers & Growers H. NA (2021-03-11) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Queen of Rocks (AUS) 2017 out of Dowager Queen

   result:
3 Lofts Quarries H. Cranbourne (2021-03-26) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Queen of Rocks (AUS) 2017 out of Dowager Queen

   result:
7 Killawarra Kennels H. Wangaratta (2021-04-15) 1590m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Queen of Rocks (AUS) 2017 out of Dowager Queen

   result:
3 Tyreright Pakenham H. Pakenham (2021-04-29) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 241 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Down the Hatch (AUS) ()
Lot: 242 by Sebring (AUS), out of Dramatist (AUS) ()
Lot: 243 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Draw Forward (AUS) ()
   runner: Charging Ahead (AUS) 2017 out of Draw Forward

   result:
4 Boltons Office National Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-02-23) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Charging Ahead (AUS) 2017 out of Draw Forward

   result:
1 Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-03-11) 1450m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Charging Ahead (AUS) 2017 out of Draw Forward

   result:
5 Ive Print H. Sandown (2021-03-31) 1600m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Meteorite (AUS) 2016 out of Draw Forward

   result:
7 Fulmen Park H. NA (2020-12-05) 1000m
   runner: Pegasi (AUS) 2018 out of Draw Forward

   result:
2 Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2020-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Pegasi (AUS) 2018 out of Draw Forward

   result:
1 Bet365 Odds Drift Protect Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2021-01-15) 1147m <2YO
   runner: Pegasi (AUS) 2018 out of Draw Forward

   result:
3 Inglis 2YO Millennium (R) Randwick (2021-02-06) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Pegasi (AUS) 2018 out of Draw Forward

   result:
13 Blue Diamond S. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 244 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Dream Tiara (JPN) ()
   runner: Auntie Condor (AUS) 2017 out of Dream Tiara

   result:
10 Asure Saddle Maiden S. New Plymouth (2020-12-27) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Auntie Condor (AUS) 2017 out of Dream Tiara

   result:
8 Functions at Arawa Park Maiden S. Arawa Park (2021-04-28) 1230m <2,3yo Maiden Set Wei
Lot: 245 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Dreams and Wishes (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss Maz (AUS) 2018 out of Dreams and Wishes

   result:
6 Bowermans Commercial Furniture 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 246 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Dubrovnik (AUS) ()
   runner: Savanik (NZ) 2017 out of Dubrovnik

   result:
4 Bunbury Plumbing Services Maiden P. Bunbury (2021-02-11) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Savanik (NZ) 2017 out of Dubrovnik

   result:
11 Country Comfort Perth Maiden P. Pinjarra (2021-02-21) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Savanik (NZ) 2017 out of Dubrovnik

   result:
5 International Women’s Day Maiden P. Ascot (2021-03-07) 1500m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 247 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Duchess Kate (NZ) ()
Lot: 248 by Astern (AUS), out of Dukemore (AUS) ()
   runner: Brannigan (AUS) 2017 out of Dukemore

   result:
1 Festive Feast Book Online Maiden P. GCTC (2020-12-02) 1400m
   runner: Brannigan (AUS) 2017 out of Dukemore

   result:
9 Best Bred Spirit of Booms Sell H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-12) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Brannigan (AUS) 2017 out of Dukemore

   result:
3 Christmas Eve H. Ipswich (2020-12-24) 1710m
   runner: Montana Flash (AUS) 2018 out of Dukemore

   result:
4 Canonbury S. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Montana Flash (AUS) 2018 out of Dukemore

   result:
10 Pierro 2YO P. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Montana Flash (AUS) 2018 out of Dukemore

   result:
3 Ladbrokes Switch 2YO H. Sandown (2021-03-03) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Montana Flash (AUS) 2018 out of Dukemore

   result:
5 Valley Pearl S. Moonee Valley (2021-03-13) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 249 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Eau de Parfum (AUS) ()
Lot: 250 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Eiffel Tower (AUS) ()
Lot: 252 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Elegant Air (AUS) ()
Lot: 255 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Elldarragh (AUS) ()
   runner: If You Say So (AUS) 2017 out of Elldarragh

   result:
7 HQ Insurance Maiden H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1000m
Lot: 256 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Elle Lou (AUS) ()
   runner: Capital Reign (AUS) 2018 out of Elle Lou

   result:
1 LJ Hooker Gungahlin Maiden H. Canberra (2021-04-09) 1000m
   runner: Capital Reign (AUS) 2018 out of Elle Lou

   result:
3 Robrick Lodge 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 257 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Eloping (AUS) ()
   runner: King of Hearts (AUS) 2017 out of Eloping

   result:
6 Bishop Collins Accountants Maiden P. Gosford (2020-12-02) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: King of Hearts (AUS) 2017 out of Eloping

   result:
9 Radio Goulburn Maiden P. Goulburn (2020-12-18) 1200m
   runner: King of Hearts (AUS) 2017 out of Eloping

   result:
2 Dynamick Fire Installation Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-01-25) 1400m
   runner: King of Hearts (AUS) 2017 out of Eloping

   result:
9 ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1550m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: King of Hearts (AUS) 2017 out of Eloping

   result:
4 Master Builders Insurance Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1500m
Lot: 258 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Elwaaryaa (GB) ()
   runner: Everjust (AUS) 2016 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Shane Kight Pro Painter H. Tweed River (2020-12-11) 1550m
Lot: 259 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Emaurismo (AUS) ()
   runner: Spring Heat (AUS) 2014 out of Emaurismo

   result:
1 Electrolux H. Ellerslie (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Spring Heat (AUS) 2014 out of Emaurismo

   result:
6 Railway S. Ellerslie (2021-01-01) 1200m
   runner: Spring Heat (AUS) 2014 out of Emaurismo

   result:
2 Telegraph S. Trentham (2021-01-16) 1200m
   runner: Spring Heat (AUS) 2014 out of Emaurismo

   result:
3 King’s P. Ellerslie (2021-03-07) 1200m
Lot: 260 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Emotional Circus (AUS) ()
   runner: Acrobatic (AUS) 2017 out of Emotional Circus

   result:
8 Roku Gin Winning Rupert P. Doomben (2020-12-05) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Acrobatic (AUS) 2017 out of Emotional Circus

   result:
12 Gold Edition P. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Acrobatic (AUS) 2017 out of Emotional Circus

   result:
5 Aquis H. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Patch Prince (AUS) 2016 out of Emotional Circus

   result:
11 Donaghys Maiden S. Matamata (2020-12-23) 1050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Patch Prince (AUS) 2016 out of Emotional Circus

   result:
7 Happy 90th Birthday Lindsey Reid Maiden S. Matamata (2021-03-31) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 261 by Almanzor (FR), out of Empress Cixi (GB) ()
Lot: 262 by Rubick (AUS), out of Empress Matilda (AUS) ()
Lot: 263 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Enchanted Dawn (USA) ()
Lot: 264 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Enchanteresse (IRE) ()
Lot: 265 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Enchanting Beauty (AUS) ()
Lot: 266 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Endure (NZ) ()
Lot: 267 by Frosted (USA), out of Ennazus (AUS) ()
Lot: 268 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Ennis Hill (AUS) ()
Lot: 269 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Epitomise (AUS) ()
Lot: 270 by Epaulette (AUS), out of Epsilon (AUS) ()
   runner: Bixilon (AUS) 2017 out of Epsilon

   result:
4 Newcomb Sand & Soil Maiden P. Geelong (2020-12-11) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Rambeau (AUS) 2018 out of Epsilon

   result:
4 Phelan Ready S. Eagle Farm (2020-12-12) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Rambeau (AUS) 2018 out of Epsilon

   result:
4 Gold Nugget H. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Rambeau (AUS) 2018 out of Epsilon

   result:
12 Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Tales of Epsilon (AUS) 2016 out of Epsilon

   result:
11 Become a Member Today H. Emerald (2021-02-06) 1200m
   runner: Tales of Epsilon (AUS) 2016 out of Epsilon

   result:
9 Class 1 H. Rockhampton (2021-03-05) 1200m
Lot: 271 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Erinys (AUS) ()
   runner: Lovin’ Feelin’ (AUS) 2018 out of Erinys

   result:
6 Calaway Gal S. Eagle Farm (2020-12-12) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Lovin’ Feelin’ (AUS) 2018 out of Erinys

   result:
5 BJ McLachlan S. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Lovin’ Feelin’ (AUS) 2018 out of Erinys

   result:
6 Happy Easter Maiden 2YO H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Lovin’ Feelin’ (AUS) 2018 out of Erinys

   result:
13 Anzac Day S. Flemington (2021-04-25) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 272 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Eskimo Queen (NZ) ()
   runner: Dreamforce (AUS) 2012 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
5 Canterbury S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1300m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Dreamforce (AUS) 2012 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
2 George Ryder S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1500m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Dreamforce (AUS) 2012 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
8 All Aged S. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1400m
   runner: Eskimo Commander (AUS) 2014 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
3 Mission at Aquis Farm H. Ballina (2020-12-08) 1260m
   runner: Eskimo Commander (AUS) 2014 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
2 900 2LM H. Ballina (2020-12-26) 1260m
   runner: Eskimo Commander (AUS) 2014 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
8 Koellner Steel H. Ballina (2021-01-15) 1400m
   runner: Eskimo Commander (AUS) 2014 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
2 Colts Sign On H. Tweed River (2021-01-23) 1100m
   runner: Eskimo Commander (AUS) 2014 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
5 Shed Company H. Lismore (2021-02-09) 1310m
   runner: Eskimo Commander (AUS) 2014 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
9 Book a July Marquee H. Grafton (2021-04-12) 1100m
   runner: Eskimo Commander (AUS) 2014 out of Eskimo Queen

   result:
9 Marquee Bookings H. Grafton (2021-04-22) 1006m
Lot: 273 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Espresso Shot (AUS) ()
Lot: 274 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Espurante (AUS) ()
   runner: Librate (AUS) 2016 out of Espurante

   result:
10 Cliffo’s Nose Operation H. NA (2020-12-05) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Librate (AUS) 2016 out of Espurante

   result:
3 Merry Christmas H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Librate (AUS) 2016 out of Espurante

   result:
8 Off the Track Program H. Flemington (2021-01-01) 1700m <3,4yo Benchmark 70 H
   runner: Librate (AUS) 2016 out of Espurante

   result:
8 Caulfield Outdoor Events H. Caulfield (2021-01-26) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Librate (AUS) 2016 out of Espurante

   result:
6 Alinta Energy Stayers H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-19) 2040m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Monteferrante (AUS) 2015 out of Espurante

   result:
1 Hi-Beam Carwash H. Gawler (2020-12-02) 1500m
   runner: Monteferrante (AUS) 2015 out of Espurante

   result:
3 HT Capital Alcopop Series Final H. Morphettville (2020-12-18) 1600m
   runner: Monteferrante (AUS) 2015 out of Espurante

   result:
2 Kingsford Hotel H. Gawler (2021-01-02) 2105m
   runner: Monteferrante (AUS) 2015 out of Espurante

   result:
4 TAB Long May We Play H. Morphettville (2021-02-06) 2040m
   runner: Monteferrante (AUS) 2015 out of Espurante

   result:
6 Thoroughbred Club H. Sandown (2021-02-24) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Monteferrante (AUS) 2015 out of Espurante

   result:
2 Autumn Carnival H. Morphettville (2021-03-20) 1950m
   runner: Monteferrante (AUS) 2015 out of Espurante

   result:
3 Elders Insurance H. Naracoorte (2021-04-14) 2000m
Lot: 275 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Estonian Princess (AUS) ()
   runner: Prince of Tallin (AUS) 2017 out of Estonian Princess

   result:
1 HB Cup on Sale Now Maiden S. Hastings (2021-03-03) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Prince of Tallin (AUS) 2017 out of Estonian Princess

   result:
5 Harrisons Carpet Premier H. Trentham (2021-03-20) 1600m
   runner: Prince of Tallin (AUS) 2017 out of Estonian Princess

   result:
4 Stella Artois S. Ellerslie (2021-04-03) 1500m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 276 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Etoile Fille (NZ) ()
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
11 Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) Wyong (2020-12-16) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
1 Trackside Photgraphy 2YO H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-16) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 277 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Euro Chic (AUS) ()
   runner: Alburq (AUS) 2016 out of Euro Chic

   result:
4 Prince of Penzance H. Flemington (2020-12-12) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Alburq (AUS) 2016 out of Euro Chic

   result:
2 Summer Twilight Series H. Flemington (2021-01-01) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Alburq (AUS) 2016 out of Euro Chic

   result:
4 TAB Venue Mode H. Flemington (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Alburq (AUS) 2016 out of Euro Chic

   result:
3 PSP Property Group H. Flemington (2021-01-29) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Alburq (AUS) 2016 out of Euro Chic

   result:
3 Quayclean H. Sandown (2021-02-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Alburq (AUS) 2016 out of Euro Chic

   result:
4 Neds Same Race Multi H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1100m
   runner: Klopp (AUS) 2017 out of Euro Chic

   result:
4 Ron Bundy Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-16) 1000m
   runner: Klopp (AUS) 2017 out of Euro Chic

   result:
5 Goulburn Marketplace Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1000m
   runner: Klopp (AUS) 2017 out of Euro Chic

   result:
4 Canadian Club Maiden H. Wyong (2021-02-25) 1200m
   runner: Klopp (AUS) 2017 out of Euro Chic

   result:
2 Mitsubishi Industries Maiden H. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1350m
   runner: Klopp (AUS) 2017 out of Euro Chic

   result:
2 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Wyong (2021-04-08) 1350m
Lot: 278 by Frankel (GB), out of Evening Rose (AUS) ()
Lot: 279 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Ever the Same (AUS) ()
Lot: 282 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Exselva (AUS) ()
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
1 Happy Retirement Brett H. Ipswich (2021-02-24) 1200m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
4 Hit 90.9 Bianca, Dan & Ben H. GCTC (2021-03-13) 1200m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
1 Sky Racing H. GCTC (2021-04-03) 1200m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
1 Commercial Kitchen Company H. GCTC (2021-04-17) 1300m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
2 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2021-04-24) 1350m
Lot: 283 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Extra Olives (AUS) ()
Lot: 284 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Extremely (AUS) ()
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
8 Members Christmas H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
5 Bowermans Furniture H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
4 Kia Canterbury Sprint Final H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
Lot: 285 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Eyes of Love (NZ) ()
Lot: 286 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Faayza (NZ) ()
Lot: 287 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Fabvier (AUS) ()
Lot: 288 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Face of the Earth (AUS) ()
   runner: Down to Earth (AUS) 2016 out of Face of the Earth

   result:
8 Happy Meal Maiden P. Dubbo (2021-04-11) 1000m
   runner: Down to Earth (AUS) 2016 out of Face of the Earth

   result:
3 Kennards Hire Maiden P. Bathurst (2021-04-25) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 289 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Fairchild (AUS) ()
   runner: Sir Magic (AUS) 2012 out of Fairchild

   result:
4 Warrego Water H. Dalby (2020-12-14) 1100m
   runner: Sir Magic (AUS) 2012 out of Fairchild

   result:
8 Hynes Newsagency H. Warwick (2020-12-26) 1350m
Lot: 290 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Fairly Feline (USA) ()
Lot: 291 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Fairygem (NZ) ()
   runner: Dottie Dee (NZ) 2017 out of Fairygem

   result:
7 Tractors & Machinery Maiden S. Matamata (2021-03-17) 1050m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Dottie Dee (NZ) 2017 out of Fairygem

   result:
2 Northland Business Systems Maiden S. Ruakaka (2021-04-14) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 292 by Sebring (AUS), out of Faith in Hand (AUS) ()
Lot: 293 by So You Think (NZ), out of Faith’s Encore (AUS) ()
   runner: Our Shinko (AUS) 2018 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
5 Ladbrokes Blended Multi Maiden 2YO P. Sale (2021-02-12) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Our Shinko (AUS) 2018 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
5 Happy Birthday Macey 2YO Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-02-28) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 294 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Faltonia (AUS) ()
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
6 Bet365 Racing Refunds H. Geelong (2020-12-26) 2400m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
9 Tricodes-Racing & Pacing H. Cranbourne (2021-01-08) 3000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
10 Gerard Ryan Electrical H. NA (2021-01-16) 2200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
4 TAC Be Races Ready H. Kyneton (2021-01-26) 2800m
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
10 Thoroughbred Club H. Sandown (2021-02-03) 3000m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
3 Yallourn North Cup H. Moe (2021-02-14) 2423m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
7 Sheahan Plumbing H. Bendigo (2021-02-23) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
7 Bruces Creek Yacht Club H. Kyneton (2021-03-19) 2800m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
8 Whalers Rd to Jericho H. Warrnambool (2021-03-26) 3300m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
6 Become Member of Werribee H. Werribee (2021-04-10) 2031m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Faltonius (AUS) 2015 out of Faltonia

   result:
10 Cool Aqua Springs H. Moe (2021-04-25) 2400m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Sense of Doubt (AUS) 2016 out of Faltonia

   result:
4 Oasis Turf Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-04) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sense of Doubt (AUS) 2016 out of Faltonia

   result:
3 Uptons Pivot Irrigation Maiden H. Corowa (2020-12-28) 1400m
   runner: Sense of Doubt (AUS) 2016 out of Faltonia

   result:
6 MC Labour Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-01-12) 1450m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sense of Doubt (AUS) 2016 out of Faltonia

   result:
8 Jim’s Test & Tag & Fire Maiden P. Mornington (2021-01-22) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 295 by Pariah (AUS), out of Farsight (AUS) ()
Lot: 296 by So You Think (NZ), out of Fartoo Flashy (AUS) ()
   runner: Celtic Saint (AUS) 2016 out of Fartoo Flashy

   result:
9 Seppelt Wines H. Alice Springs (2020-12-06) 1200m
   runner: Celtic Saint (AUS) 2016 out of Fartoo Flashy

   result:
2 Happy New Year H. Alice Springs (2020-12-28) 1200m
   runner: Celtic Saint (AUS) 2016 out of Fartoo Flashy

   result:
10 Ladbroke it H. Alice Springs (2021-04-30) 1200m
Lot: 297 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Fast ‘n’ Witty (AUS) ()
   runner: Astrologer (AUS) 2018 out of Fast ‘n’ Witty

   result:
5 Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) Wyong (2020-12-16) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Astrologer (AUS) 2018 out of Fast ‘n’ Witty

   result:
4 BJ McLachlan S. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Astrologer (AUS) 2018 out of Fast ‘n’ Witty

   result:
2 Darley 2021 Roster Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Deep Speed (AUS) 2017 out of Fast ‘n’ Witty

   result:
9 Magic Millions Rising Stars P. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1300m <3,4yoColts, Horses &
Lot: 298 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Faustine (AUS) ()
Lot: 299 by Pierro (AUS), out of Federosa (NZ) ()
Lot: 300 by So You Think (NZ), out of Feirin (AUS) ()
Lot: 301 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Festivity (AUS) ()
Lot: 302 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Fidgette (AUS) ()
Lot: 303 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Fifth Avenue Lady (AUS) ()
Lot: 304 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Fill Me Up (AUS) ()
   runner: Head on Up (AUS) 2017 out of Fill Me Up

   result:
1 Ron Bundy Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-16) 1000m
   runner: Head on Up (AUS) 2017 out of Fill Me Up

   result:
8 Sky Racing Active H. Canterbury (2021-02-12) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Head on Up (AUS) 2017 out of Fill Me Up

   result:
3 Soldiers Club H. Goulburn (2021-03-11) 1000m
   runner: Head on Up (AUS) 2017 out of Fill Me Up

   result:
5 Illawarra Photobooths H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-03) 1000m
   runner: Paper Daisy (AUS) 2018 out of Fill Me Up

   result:
1 Lenny Beasley Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 1000m
   runner: Paper Daisy (AUS) 2018 out of Fill Me Up

   result:
9 Inglis 2YO Millennium (R) Randwick (2021-02-06) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 305 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Fimatino (AUS) ()
   runner: Green Kudos (AUS) 2016 out of Fimatino

   result:
2 Lenny Beasley Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 1000m
   runner: Green Kudos (AUS) 2016 out of Fimatino

   result:
2 Pink Finss Charity Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2021-02-09) 1100m
   runner: Green Kudos (AUS) 2016 out of Fimatino

   result:
3 Wasteflex Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 1100m
   runner: Green Kudos (AUS) 2016 out of Fimatino

   result:
7 Thank U All Emergency Services Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-04-05) 1100m
   runner: Mission Way (AUS) 2017 out of Fimatino

   result:
10 Command Bldg & Construction H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1350m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
7 BJ McLachlan S. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
2 Gold Nugget H. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
1 Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
6 Skyline S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
1 Pago Pago S. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
11 Golden Slipper S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 307 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Finally (AUS) ()
   runner: Military Bay (AUS) 2015 out of Finally

   result:
9 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1000m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Military Bay (AUS) 2015 out of Finally

   result:
2 Kody Nestor Racing H. Wellington (2021-03-27) 900m
   runner: Military Bay (AUS) 2015 out of Finally

   result:
4 Debortoli Wines H. Armidale (2021-04-13) 1100m
   runner: Military Bay (AUS) 2015 out of Finally

   result:
1 Westernplains Security H. Tomingley (2021-04-24) 1150m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: She Hulk (AUS) 2018 out of Finally

   result:
6 Industree Group Maiden 2YO H. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1000m <2YO
   runner: She Hulk (AUS) 2018 out of Finally

   result:
4 Angela Davies Racing Maiden 2YO P. Gosford (2021-03-13) 1100m <2YO
   runner: She Hulk (AUS) 2018 out of Finally

   result:
6 Wellington Boot Wellington (2021-03-28) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Time for Peace (AUS) 2017 out of Finally

   result:
2 Mark Hallam Builders Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2021-04-15) 900m
Lot: 308 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Fiorentina (AUS) ()
   runner: Downforce (AUS) 2016 out of Fiorentina

   result:
7 Salinger H. Ascot (2020-12-12) 1100m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Downforce (AUS) 2016 out of Fiorentina

   result:
1 All Flags Signs & Banners H. Ascot (2021-01-20) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Downforce (AUS) 2016 out of Fiorentina

   result:
1 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2021-02-10) 1400m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Downforce (AUS) 2016 out of Fiorentina

   result:
4 Schweppes H. Ascot (2021-03-27) 1400m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Ginger Jones (AUS) 2015 out of Fiorentina

   result:
1 Mal Seccull H. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Ginger Jones (AUS) 2015 out of Fiorentina

   result:
8 Bill Swinton 80th H. Morphettville (2021-02-20) 1050m
   runner: Ginger Jones (AUS) 2015 out of Fiorentina

   result:
1 Tbsc.com.au H. Mornington (2021-03-20) 1200m
   runner: Ginger Jones (AUS) 2015 out of Fiorentina

   result:
9 Stow Storage Solutions H. Caulfield (2021-04-24) 1200m
   runner: Perfect World (AUS) 2017 out of Fiorentina

   result:
2 Workforcexs Maiden P. Sale (2021-01-31) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Perfect World (AUS) 2017 out of Fiorentina

   result:
1 Ladbrokes Cash in Maiden P. Sale (2021-02-12) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Perfect World (AUS) 2017 out of Fiorentina

   result:
5 AV Kewney S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Perfect World (AUS) 2017 out of Fiorentina

   result:
2 Clare Lindop S. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Perfect World (AUS) 2017 out of Fiorentina

   result:
8 Ern Jensen Funerals H. Caulfield (2021-04-24) 1600m <3yoFillies Benchmark
Lot: 309 by Frankel (GB), out of Fire Opal (USA) ()
Lot: 310 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Fire Up Fifi (AUS) ()
   runner: Fi Fi No Fuss (AUS) 2015 out of Fire Up Fifi

   result:
12 Coastline BMW H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-10) 1200m
   runner: Fi Fi No Fuss (AUS) 2015 out of Fire Up Fifi

   result:
2 Murwillumbah Leagues Club H. Tweed River (2021-01-23) 1550m
   runner: Fi Fi No Fuss (AUS) 2015 out of Fire Up Fifi

   result:
4 Barn Family Restaurant P. Ipswich (2021-02-03) 1690m
   runner: Fi Fi No Fuss (AUS) 2015 out of Fire Up Fifi

   result:
7 Gold Coast Hospital Foundation GCTC (2021-02-13) 1800m
Lot: 311 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Firebird Flyer (NZ) ()
Lot: 312 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of First Channel (AUS) ()
Lot: 313 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Fish Dive (NZ) ()
   runner: Irish Dancer (AUS) 2017 out of Fish Dive

   result:
6 Joe Cleary Racing H. Queanbeyan (2021-04-15) 1000m
   runner: Wyoming Belle (AUS) 2016 out of Fish Dive

   result:
12 DVM Embroidery Maiden P. Orange (2020-12-28) 1400m
   runner: Wyoming Belle (AUS) 2016 out of Fish Dive

   result:
11 Ryan’s Metal Roofing Maiden P. Wyong (2021-01-24) 1600m
   runner: Wyoming Belle (AUS) 2016 out of Fish Dive

   result:
7 Windsor Rotary Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-02-09) 1500m
   runner: Wyoming Belle (AUS) 2016 out of Fish Dive

   result:
10 HVTC Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-20) 1870m
   runner: Wyoming Belle (AUS) 2016 out of Fish Dive

   result:
8 Living Turf Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wyoming Belle (AUS) 2016 out of Fish Dive

   result:
9 Support Our Hawkesbury P. Hawkesbury (2021-04-05) 2000m
Lot: 314 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Fit and Ready (AUS) ()
   runner: Outrageous (AUS) 2015 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
7 Villiers H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1600m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Outrageous (AUS) 2015 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
7 Magic Millions Cup (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1400m
   runner: Outrageous (AUS) 2015 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
9 Newmarket H. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 1400m
   runner: Outrageous (AUS) 2015 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
9 Hareeba S. Mornington (2021-03-20) 1200m
   runner: Taborca (AUS) 2018 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
3 Evolve Interiors 2YO H. Moonee Valley (2021-03-19) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Taborca (AUS) 2018 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
4 Neds 2YO H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Temptacion (AUS) 2017 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
7 Challenge S. Ascot (2021-02-13) 1500m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Temptacion (AUS) 2017 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
3 Tabtouch Rose of York H. York (2021-03-01) 1500m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Temptacion (AUS) 2017 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
1 Schweppes H. Ascot (2021-03-10) 1500m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Temptacion (AUS) 2017 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
1 Autumn Ascot Racing H. Ascot (2021-03-17) 1800m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Temptacion (AUS) 2017 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
3 Western Australian Oaks Ascot (2021-03-27) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Temptacion (AUS) 2017 out of Fit and Ready

   result:
2 Western Australian Derby Ascot (2021-04-10) 2400m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 315 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Five Card Charlie (AUS) ()
Lot: 316 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Flamboyant Lass (AUS) ()
Lot: 317 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Flash of Innocence (AUS) ()
   runner: Flash of Vancouver (AUS) 2017 out of Flash of Innocence

   result:
11 Elders Rural Services Maiden H. Wagga (2021-03-25) 1200m
   runner: Flash of Vancouver (AUS) 2017 out of Flash of Innocence

   result:
9 Beasley Family Maiden P. Tocumwal (2021-04-03) 1300m
   runner: Flash of Vancouver (AUS) 2017 out of Flash of Innocence

   result:
9 Tim Aumann Plumbing Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-04-15) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 318 by Into Mischief (USA), out of Flashy Gray (USA) ()
Lot: 319 by Pariah (AUS), out of Flattery (AUS) ()
   runner: Enchantingly (AUS) 2016 out of Flattery

   result:
7 Vale Bob Bayliss H. Ipswich (2020-12-04) 1666m
   runner: Pride of Aspen (AUS) 2018 out of Flattery

   result:
7 Patumahoe Plumbing Maiden S. Pukekohe (2021-03-12) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 320 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Flidais (AUS) ()
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
6 Agency Real Estate 2YO H. Rosehill (2021-01-16) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 322 by Kingman (GB), out of Florentina (AUS) ()
Lot: 323 by Pariah (AUS), out of Fly Me (AUS) ()
   runner: Danse de la Lune (AUS) 2017 out of Fly Me

   result:
2 TAC Be Races Ready Maiden P. NA (2021-01-16) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Flying First (AUS) 2016 out of Fly Me

   result:
7 MC Labour Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-04-08) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Flying First (AUS) 2016 out of Fly Me

   result:
11 Mark Constable Maiden P. Kyneton (2021-04-17) 1212m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Raffalli (AUS) 2018 out of Fly Me

   result:
8 Phelan Ready S. Eagle Farm (2020-12-12) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 324 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Flying Jess (AUS) ()
Lot: 325 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Flying Snitzel (AUS) ()
Lot: 326 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Forest Circle (USA) ()
Lot: 327 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Fortune of War (AUS) ()
   runner: Defence Medal (AUS) 2017 out of Fortune of War

   result:
7 Muddy Waters Cafe Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-01-06) 1170m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Lady Brahmos (AUS) 2016 out of Fortune of War

   result:
2 Stripe Pro Signs H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-04) 1300m
   runner: Lady Brahmos (AUS) 2016 out of Fortune of War

   result:
8 Boxing Day Races H. Doomben (2020-12-23) 1350m
Lot: 328 by So You Think (NZ), out of Fragrance (AUS) ()
   runner: Angelic Scent (AUS) 2017 out of Fragrance

   result:
7 Behind the Barriers Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2021-02-05) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Angelic Scent (AUS) 2017 out of Fragrance

   result:
1 Hertz Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Angelic Scent (AUS) 2017 out of Fragrance

   result:
3 Morphettville Guineas Morphettville (2021-03-08) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 329 by Sebring (AUS), out of Free Spirited (AUS) ()
   runner: Sausalito (AUS) 2014 out of Free Spirited

   result:
4 Godolphin Flying Start H. Scone (2020-12-11) 1100m
   runner: Sausalito (AUS) 2014 out of Free Spirited

   result:
2 Tozer Air H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1200m
   runner: Sausalito (AUS) 2014 out of Free Spirited

   result:
6 Schweppes H. Canterbury (2021-01-01) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Sausalito (AUS) 2014 out of Free Spirited

   result:
9 Canterbury Night Sprint H. Canterbury (2021-01-08) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Sausalito (AUS) 2014 out of Free Spirited

   result:
7 ANZ Bloodstock News H. Canterbury (2021-01-22) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 330 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of French Fern (AUS) ()
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
10 Yarraman Easter Yearlings Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 331 by Maurice (JPN), out of Frontalis (AUS) ()
   runner: American Ruby (AUS) 2018 out of Frontalis

   result:
3 Number One Quality Homes Maiden 2YO H. Sunshine Coast (2021-04-11) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 332 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Fuddle Dee Duddle (AUS) ()
   runner: Hard Ransom (AUS) 2017 out of Fuddle Dee Duddle

   result:
5 Magic Millions Maiden P. NA (2021-01-26) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Hard Ransom (AUS) 2017 out of Fuddle Dee Duddle

   result:
8 Beston Pure Foods Maiden P. NA (2021-02-27) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 333 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Furiosa (AUS) ()
Lot: 334 by Frankel (GB), out of Furnival (USA) ()
Lot: 336 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Gaudeamus (USA) ()
   runner: Igitur (AUS) 2013 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
3 Coopers Brewery H. Balaklava (2020-12-09) 1600m
   runner: Igitur (AUS) 2013 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
7 Adelaide Plains Bloodstock H. Gawler (2020-12-19) 1505m
   runner: Igitur (AUS) 2013 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
7 Fleurieu Milk Company H. Strathalbyn (2021-01-13) 2050m
   runner: Igitur (AUS) 2013 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
3 Clare Cup Clare (2021-01-25) 1800m
   runner: Igitur (AUS) 2013 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
4 Strathalbyn Cup Strathalbyn (2021-01-31) 2050m
   runner: Igitur (AUS) 2013 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
2 Kangaroo Island Cup Kangaroo Island (2021-02-20) 1880m
   runner: Igitur (AUS) 2013 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
8 Fibretrack H. NA (2021-03-03) 2000m
   runner: Igitur (AUS) 2013 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
10 Coopers Brewery Barossa H. Gawler (2021-04-05) 1500m
   runner: Igitur (AUS) 2013 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
10 Quayclean H. Morphettville (2021-04-17) 1600m
   runner: Quiet Riot (AUS) 2016 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
1 Landhq H. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1200m
   runner: Quiet Riot (AUS) 2016 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
6 XXXX H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Quiet Riot (AUS) 2016 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
6 Claire Lever Racing H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1300m
   runner: Rainbow Connection (AUS) 2017 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
1 Cathy McEvoy Maiden P. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1150m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Rainbow Connection (AUS) 2017 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
3 Vinery Stud H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Rainbow Connection (AUS) 2017 out of Gaudeamus

   result:
3 South Pacific Classic Randwick (2021-04-17) 1400m <3yo Open Quality
Lot: 337 by Pierro (AUS), out of Gaze (NZ) ()
   runner: Fixated (AUS) 2017 out of Gaze

   result:
10 Ascend Sales Trophies H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-18) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Fixated (AUS) 2017 out of Gaze

   result:
3 Obrien Real Estate H. Cranbourne (2021-01-08) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Fixated (AUS) 2017 out of Gaze

   result:
1 Ords Motorcycles H. Ararat (2021-01-28) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Fixated (AUS) 2017 out of Gaze

   result:
8 Clanbrooke Racing H. Sandown (2021-03-03) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Gravistas (GB) 2016 out of Gaze

   result:
12 South West Roofing H. Warrnambool (2020-12-17) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Gravistas (GB) 2016 out of Gaze

   result:
4 Tricodes-Racing & Pacing H. Cranbourne (2021-01-08) 3000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Gravistas (GB) 2016 out of Gaze

   result:
3 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Kilmore (2021-03-25) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Gravistas (GB) 2016 out of Gaze

   result:
4 Australian Jumping Racing H. Cranbourne (2021-04-16) 2580m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Gravistas (GB) 2016 out of Gaze

   result:
6 TAB Long May We Play H. Cranbourne (2021-04-30) 2080m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 338 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Geneteau (AUS) ()
Lot: 339 by Frankel (GB), out of Ghadaayer (IRE) ()
Lot: 340 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Gipsy Countess (IRE) ()
Lot: 341 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Girl in Flight (AUS) ()
   runner: Night Witches (AUS) 2016 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
2 Shop at Union Rd Ascot H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-04) 2040m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Night Witches (AUS) 2016 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
12 Merry Christmas H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Night Witches (AUS) 2016 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
9 Budget Bendigo Car & Truck H. Bendigo (2021-04-21) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 342 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Girluphigh (IRE) ()
   runner: Girl Mania (AUS) 2018 out of Girluphigh

   result:
4 De Bortoli Wines 2YO Maiden P. Wyong (2021-02-25) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Girl Mania (AUS) 2018 out of Girluphigh

   result:
7 Magic Night S. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 343 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Gleams (AUS) ()
   runner: Celestine (AUS) 2017 out of Gleams

   result:
7 Inglis Dash Flemington (2021-02-27) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Favra (AUS) 2016 out of Gleams

   result:
6 Sky Racing Active H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Favra (AUS) 2016 out of Gleams

   result:
6 Jeff Englebrecht Racing H. Wyong (2021-01-20) 1350m
   runner: Favra (AUS) 2016 out of Gleams

   result:
3 Yarraman Park H. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1400m
   runner: Favra (AUS) 2016 out of Gleams

   result:
5 MBA NSW Hunter Division H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1400m
   runner: Favra (AUS) 2016 out of Gleams

   result:
1 Macka’s Sand & Soil H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1400m
   runner: Favra (AUS) 2016 out of Gleams

   result:
6 Gallipoli Cup H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-24) 1500m
Lot: 344 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Global Dance (IRE) ()
   runner: Dame Margot (AUS) 2015 out of Global Dance

   result:
10 Glovers Concreting Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-04) 1600m
   runner: Dame Margot (AUS) 2015 out of Global Dance

   result:
2 Dynamicodds.com Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-13) 1800m
   runner: Dame Margot (AUS) 2015 out of Global Dance

   result:
5 Furphy Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-27) 1800m
   runner: Dame Margot (AUS) 2015 out of Global Dance

   result:
10 Bryant & Bryant CA Maiden H. GCTC (2021-04-03) 1200m
   runner: Dame Margot (AUS) 2015 out of Global Dance

   result:
4 Alan & Ian Hollindale Maiden H. GCTC (2021-04-24) 1400m
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
1 Harvey Norman Moe Maiden P. Moe (2020-12-11) 2050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
9 Grand Prix S. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 2200m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 345 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Global Dream (AUS) ()
   runner: Global Quest (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dream

   result:
7 Eskimo Prince S. Randwick (2021-02-06) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Global Quest (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dream

   result:
9 Cleanaway H. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Global Quest (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dream

   result:
7 Heineken H. Kensington (2021-03-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Invincible Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Global Dream

   result:
4 Wild Oats H. Mudgee (2020-12-04) 1400m
   runner: Invincible Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Global Dream

   result:
2 Naubro Concreting H. Corowa (2020-12-28) 1400m
   runner: Invincible Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Global Dream

   result:
3 Bega Cup 2 Day Carnival H. Canberra (2021-01-13) 1600m
   runner: Invincible Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Global Dream

   result:
3 Women in Racing H. Canberra (2021-01-22) 2000m
   runner: Invincible Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Global Dream

   result:
8 Riverina Motor Group H. Wagga (2021-02-11) 1800m
Lot: 346 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Global Glamour (AUS) ()
Lot: 348 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Godiva Rock (AUS) ()
Lot: 349 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Golconda (AUS) ()
   runner: Marine One (AUS) 2018 out of Golconda

   result:
5 Blue Diamond Preview (c&g) Caulfield (2021-01-26) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Marine One (AUS) 2018 out of Golconda

   result:
6 Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g) Caulfield (2021-02-06) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Marine One (AUS) 2018 out of Golconda

   result:
7 Redoute’s Choice S. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 350 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Golden Falls (AUS) ()
   runner: Gullfoss (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Falls

   result:
7 Merry Christmas H. Doomben (2020-12-23) 1350m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Gullfoss (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Falls

   result:
9 TAB Long May We Play H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-03) 1600m
   runner: Gullfoss (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Falls

   result:
4 Girl’s Day Out H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-28) 1400m
   runner: Gullfoss (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Falls

   result:
9 Racecourse Village H. Doomben (2021-02-11) 1660m
   runner: Gullfoss (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Falls

   result:
7 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2021-03-03) 1650m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Gullfoss (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Falls

   result:
9 Followmont Transport H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 1600m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Gullfoss (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Falls

   result:
9 Doomben Cup Day H. Doomben (2021-04-10) 1615m <3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 351 by Sebring (AUS), out of Golden Millennium (AUS) ()
Lot: 352 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Golden Phoenix (USA) ()
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
8 All Time Plumbing Maiden P. Geelong (2020-12-11) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
6 Win Television Maiden H. Toowoomba (2021-02-06) 1050m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
5 Bob Butler Maiden P. Toowoomba (2021-02-20) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
5 Neil Mansell Concrete Maiden P. Toowoomba (2021-03-27) 1200m
Lot: 353 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Goodtime Gal (NZ) ()
Lot: 354 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Graciousness (AUS) ()
Lot: 355 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Gram (NZ) ()
Lot: 357 by Sebring (AUS), out of Great Dansaar (AUS) ()
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
1 Mode P. Doomben (2020-12-05) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
1 Gold Edition P. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
0 Magic Millions Guineas (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
1 Darby Munro S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
2 Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 358 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Gregers (AUS) ()
   runner: Future Force (AUS) 2017 out of Gregers

   result:
2 GJ Bradding Heat & Cooling H. Geelong (2021-01-24) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Future Force (AUS) 2017 out of Gregers

   result:
3 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2021-02-03) 1300m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Future Force (AUS) 2017 out of Gregers

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-03-03) 1200m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Future Force (AUS) 2017 out of Gregers

   result:
14 Barossa Fine Foods H. Morphettville (2021-04-10) 1100m
   runner: Yulong Turbo (AUS) 2018 out of Gregers

   result:
1 Derek Bonner’s 50th 2YO P. Morphettville (2020-12-12) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Yulong Turbo (AUS) 2018 out of Gregers

   result:
9 Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g) Caulfield (2021-02-06) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 359 by Pierro (AUS), out of Griante (AUS) ()
   runner: Cadenabbia (AUS) 2017 out of Griante

   result:
4 Aspira Business Advisory H. Newcastle (2021-02-06) 1200m
Lot: 360 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Grito (AUS) ()
Lot: 361 by Pierro (AUS), out of Guangdong (AUS) ()
Lot: 362 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Happy Hannah (AUS) ()
Lot: 363 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Hardly Surprising (AUS) ()
Lot: 365 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Harpers (AUS) ()
   runner: Editors (AUS) 2014 out of Harpers

   result:
12 Sawtell Cup Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1500m
   runner: Editors (AUS) 2014 out of Harpers

   result:
5 Summer Cup Krambach (2020-12-20) 1600m
   runner: Editors (AUS) 2014 out of Harpers

   result:
2 Walcha Cup Walcha (2021-02-05) 1440m
   runner: Editors (AUS) 2014 out of Harpers

   result:
7 Quirindi Cup Quirindi (2021-02-19) 1600m
   runner: Editors (AUS) 2014 out of Harpers

   result:
2 NBN Television H. Grafton (2021-04-12) 1400m
   runner: Tutelage (AUS) 2016 out of Harpers

   result:
2 Thank You Magnums Catering H. Towong (2021-02-05) 1200m
   runner: Tutelage (AUS) 2016 out of Harpers

   result:
7 Visit Gold Coast in March H. Towong (2021-02-26) 1300m
   runner: Tutelage (AUS) 2016 out of Harpers

   result:
2 Carlton & United Breweries H. Towong (2021-03-11) 1609m
   runner: Tutelage (AUS) 2016 out of Harpers

   result:
3 TAB Make a Date With Play P. Towong (2021-04-08) 1609m
   runner: Tutelage (AUS) 2016 out of Harpers

   result:
1 Buffet at Cluden Park H. Towong (2021-04-27) 1609m
Lot: 366 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Haut Ton (AUS) ()
Lot: 367 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Hazlebrook (AUS) ()
Lot: 368 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Heat Haze (AUS) ()
   runner: Ironclad (GB) 2016 out of Heat Haze

   result:
1 Terry Howe Printing H. Morphettville (2021-02-06) 1200m
   runner: Ironclad (GB) 2016 out of Heat Haze

   result:
1 Pike & Joyce H. Morphettville (2021-02-20) 1600m
   runner: Ironclad (GB) 2016 out of Heat Haze

   result:
1 CS Hayes Memorial Cup Morphettville (2021-03-08) 1600m
   runner: Ironclad (GB) 2016 out of Heat Haze

   result:
1 Golden Mile H. Bendigo (2021-03-27) 1600m
   runner: Mirage Dancer (GB) 2014 out of Heat Haze

   result:
9 Blamey S. Flemington (2021-02-27) 1600m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Mirage Dancer (GB) 2014 out of Heat Haze

   result:
3 Sky High S. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 2000m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Mirage Dancer (GB) 2014 out of Heat Haze

   result:
13 Tancred S. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 2400m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Mirage Dancer (GB) 2014 out of Heat Haze

   result:
8 Chairman’s H. Randwick (2021-04-10) 2600m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 369 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Heather’s Grace (AUS) ()
Lot: 370 by Churchill (IRE), out of Heavens Touch (AUS) ()
Lot: 371 by Maurice (JPN), out of Helena Girl (AUS) ()
   runner: Royal Phoenix (AUS) 2014 out of Helena Girl

   result:
7 Helitours H. GCTC (2021-01-30) 1100m
   runner: Royal Phoenix (AUS) 2014 out of Helena Girl

   result:
9 Approveit Home Loans H. Toowoomba (2021-03-27) 1000m
   runner: Royal Phoenix (AUS) 2014 out of Helena Girl

   result:
9 Gold Coast Cup on Sale H. GCTC (2021-04-17) 1200m
Lot: 372 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Helix Park (AUS) ()
Lot: 373 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Hell or Highwater (AUS) ()
Lot: 374 by Pierro (AUS), out of Hello (USA) ()
Lot: 375 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Hennessy Rock (AUS) ()
   runner: Renault (AUS) 2017 out of Hennessy Rock

   result:
9 Paul Ireland Digger Hire Maiden S. Otaki (2020-12-18) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Renault (AUS) 2017 out of Hennessy Rock

   result:
10 +More Hawkes Bay Maiden S. Hastings (2021-01-01) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Renault (AUS) 2017 out of Hennessy Rock

   result:
10 Placemakers Maiden S. Awapuni (2021-04-09) 1550m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Renault (AUS) 2017 out of Hennessy Rock

   result:
9 Madison Qualitex 3YO S. Ellerslie (2021-04-24) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 376 by Pierro (AUS), out of Heriz (AUS) ()
Lot: 377 by Impending (AUS), out of High Harmony (NZ) ()
   runner: Bhutan (AUS) 2017 out of High Harmony

   result:
3 Purple Heart Defibrillator Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-01-25) 1200m
   runner: Bhutan (AUS) 2017 out of High Harmony

   result:
5 Mashd ‘n’ Kutcher Live Maiden H. Wagga (2021-02-11) 1300m
Lot: 378 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Hijack Hussy (AUS) ()
Lot: 379 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Hilton Head (AUS) ()
   runner: Cordilla (AUS) 2016 out of Hilton Head

   result:
6 Chandler Macleod Grand H. Moonee Valley (2021-03-13) 1200m
   runner: Cordilla (AUS) 2016 out of Hilton Head

   result:
1 Catanach’s Jewellers H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Hammoon Star (AUS) 2018 out of Hilton Head

   result:
2 Magic Pudding Tamworth Maiden 2YO H. Tamworth (2021-04-06) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Hammoon Star (AUS) 2018 out of Hilton Head

   result:
6 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 380 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Hittite (AUS) ()
Lot: 381 by Churchill (IRE), out of Holy Moly (NZ) ()
   runner: Bella Cavalla (AUS) 2017 out of Holy Moly

   result:
6 Tasmanian Magic Millions Voucher Maiden P. NA (2021-01-21) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bella Cavalla (AUS) 2017 out of Holy Moly

   result:
2 Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P. Kyneton (2021-02-09) 1875m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bella Cavalla (AUS) 2017 out of Holy Moly

   result:
0 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2021-03-16) 1800m
   runner: Overthink (AUS) 2016 out of Holy Moly

   result:
7 Wakefield Park H. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1400m
   runner: Overthink (AUS) 2016 out of Holy Moly

   result:
5 Master Builders Association H. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1600m
Lot: 382 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Honesty Prevails (AUS) ()
Lot: 383 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Hostile Witness (AUS) ()
   runner: San Marino (AUS) 2017 out of Hostile Witness

   result:
1 EOTY Cody Ross Maiden P. Werribee (2020-12-06) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: San Marino (AUS) 2017 out of Hostile Witness

   result:
5 Lexus Holiday P. H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
Lot: 384 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Hot Gossip (AUS) ()
Lot: 385 by Heroic Valour (AUS), out of Hurl (AUS) ()
Lot: 388 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Iggimacool (AUS) ()
Lot: 389 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Imaginative (AUS) ()
   runner: Brave Battle (AUS) 2017 out of Imaginative

   result:
3 Own the Dream Maiden P. Bunbury (2020-12-30) 1216m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Brave Battle (AUS) 2017 out of Imaginative

   result:
2 Passionate Baker Maiden P. Bunbury (2021-02-11) 2200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Creative Hero (AUS) 2015 out of Imaginative

   result:
6 Heartkids Hero H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-04) 2500m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Creative Hero (AUS) 2015 out of Imaginative

   result:
9 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Sandown (2021-01-06) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Creative Hero (AUS) 2015 out of Imaginative

   result:
7 Mowbray S. Launceston (2021-02-24) 1600m
   runner: Creative Hero (AUS) 2015 out of Imaginative

   result:
1 Good Friday Easter Buffet H. Launceston (2021-03-03) 2150m
   runner: Creative Hero (AUS) 2015 out of Imaginative

   result:
5 Tasmanian Bloodstock H. Hobart (2021-03-28) 1400m
   runner: Creative Hero (AUS) 2015 out of Imaginative

   result:
1 St Leger H. Launceston (2021-04-07) 2150m
   runner: Enterprise (AUS) 2016 out of Imaginative

   result:
9 Better Your Betting Maiden P. Geraldton (2020-12-10) 1413m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Enterprise (AUS) 2016 out of Imaginative

   result:
3 Holliday Gotta Go Transport Maiden P. Geraldton (2021-03-20) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Enterprise (AUS) 2016 out of Imaginative

   result:
2 Dongara IGA H. Dongara Irwin (2021-04-03) 1100m <2yo+ Class B Handica
   runner: Enterprise (AUS) 2016 out of Imaginative

   result:
1 Support Kalbarri & Northhamton Maiden P. Geraldton (2021-04-18) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 391 by Pierro (AUS), out of Imposing Lass (NZ) ()
Lot: 392 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Impurrfection (NZ) ()
   runner: Perfectionist (NZ) 2017 out of Impurrfection

   result:
8 Donaghys Maiden S. Matamata (2020-12-23) 1050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 394 by Rubick (AUS), out of In the Future (AUS) ()
Lot: 395 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of In the Vanguard (AUS) ()
   runner: Sword of State (AUS) 2018 out of In the Vanguard

   result:
1 Lowe Schollum Jones 2YO S. Te Rapa (2020-12-12) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sword of State (AUS) 2018 out of In the Vanguard

   result:
3 Eclipse S. Ellerslie (2021-01-01) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sword of State (AUS) 2018 out of In the Vanguard

   result:
1 Stable Books H. Matamata (2021-02-10) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Sword of State (AUS) 2018 out of In the Vanguard

   result:
1 Slipper S. Matamata (2021-02-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sword of State (AUS) 2018 out of In the Vanguard

   result:
1 Sistema S. Ellerslie (2021-03-13) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 396 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of In Times of War (AUS) ()
Lot: 397 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Ineffable (AUS) ()
Lot: 399 by Sebring (AUS), out of Infliction (AUS) ()
Lot: 400 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Infra Dig (AUS) ()
Lot: 401 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Inis Rose (AUS) ()
   runner: Golden River Gift (AUS) 2018 out of Inis Rose

   result:
13 Vinery Stud 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Ruger Rose (AUS) 2017 out of Inis Rose

   result:
6 Bellevue Hotel Maiden P. Tuncurry (2020-12-07) 1400m
   runner: Ruger Rose (AUS) 2017 out of Inis Rose

   result:
6 Asahi Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2021-01-08) 1500m
   runner: Ruger Rose (AUS) 2017 out of Inis Rose

   result:
3 Happy Birthday Lesley P. Krambach (2021-01-29) 2000m
Lot: 402 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Inishowen (AUS) ()
Lot: 404 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Intensity (AUS) ()
Lot: 405 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Intiba (USA) ()
   runner: Bahahaa (AUS) 2018 out of Intiba

   result:
8 Vietnam Veterans K Payne Maiden P. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 406 by Supido (AUS), out of Intuit (AUS) ()
Lot: 407 by So You Think (NZ), out of Invincible Express (AUS) ()
Lot: 408 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Iridescente (AUS) ()
Lot: 409 by Street Boss (USA), out of Iriomote (AUS) ()
   runner: Shoelace Soup (AUS) 2018 out of Iriomote

   result:
7 Sherriffs Cranetrucks Maiden 2YO P. Werribee (2021-04-23) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 411 by Menari (AUS), out of Iron Mizz (USA) ()
Lot: 412 by Sebring (AUS), out of Iron Rose (NZ) ()
   runner: Miss Calculation (AUS) 2018 out of Iron Rose

   result:
6 Precise Air 2YO H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Simply Optimistic (AUS) 2014 out of Iron Rose

   result:
2 Drinking. Driving. They’re Better Apart H. Bendigo (2021-03-27) 1100m
   runner: Simply Optimistic (AUS) 2014 out of Iron Rose

   result:
3 Neds Filter Form H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 413 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Isibaeva (AUS) ()
   runner: Jamaea (AUS) 2018 out of Isibaeva

   result:
1 Paul Rowe Maiden 2YO P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-23) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Jamaea (AUS) 2018 out of Isibaeva

   result:
2 Lonhro P. Randwick (2021-02-06) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Jamaea (AUS) 2018 out of Isibaeva

   result:
6 Sweet Embrace S. Randwick (2021-02-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Jamaea (AUS) 2018 out of Isibaeva

   result:
2 Magic Night S. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Jamaea (AUS) 2018 out of Isibaeva

   result:
1 Percy Sykes S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sidorova (AUS) 2016 out of Isibaeva

   result:
3 Kreglinger Wine Estates H. Launceston (2020-12-16) 1200m
   runner: Sidorova (AUS) 2016 out of Isibaeva

   result:
6 Lady Lynette P. Launceston (2021-01-20) 1100m
   runner: Sidorova (AUS) 2016 out of Isibaeva

   result:
5 Silk Laser Clinics H. Hobart (2021-02-07) 1200m
Lot: 414 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Istanford (USA) ()
Lot: 415 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Jacinta (AUS) ()
   runner: Victory Shot (AUS) 2016 out of Jacinta

   result:
1 Pinjarra Cup Raceday H. Pinjarra (2021-03-18) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 416 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Jalan Jalan (AUS) ()
Lot: 417 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Jellicles (AUS) ()
Lot: 418 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Jerry’s Witness (AUS) ()
   runner: Tillotson (AUS) 2018 out of Jerry’s Witness

   result:
5 Simtrack Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 900m <2YO
Lot: 419 by Rubick (AUS), out of Jessamin (AUS) ()
Lot: 420 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Jester’s Girl (AUS) ()
   runner: Channing (AUS) 2013 out of Jester’s Girl

   result:
2 Insight38 H. Mornington (2020-12-04) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Channing (AUS) 2013 out of Jester’s Girl

   result:
6 Total Animal Supplies H. Mornington (2020-12-27) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Channing (AUS) 2013 out of Jester’s Girl

   result:
5 Cub Rmbl Investments H. Kilmore (2021-01-12) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Channing (AUS) 2013 out of Jester’s Girl

   result:
6 Neds Same Race Multi H. Mornington (2021-01-22) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Channing (AUS) 2013 out of Jester’s Girl

   result:
4 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Yarra Valley (2021-02-06) 1209m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Channing (AUS) 2013 out of Jester’s Girl

   result:
5 In2access Services H. Werribee (2021-03-04) 1429m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Channing (AUS) 2013 out of Jester’s Girl

   result:
3 Frank Conlan Memorial H. Kyneton (2021-03-19) 1450m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Channing (AUS) 2013 out of Jester’s Girl

   result:
8 Progress Signs H. Mornington (2021-04-04) 1500m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Channing (AUS) 2013 out of Jester’s Girl

   result:
2 Shanks Electrical H. Pakenham (2021-04-18) 1400m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
Lot: 422 by Pierro (AUS), out of Jolly Rock (AUS) ()
Lot: 423 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Joy of Joys (AUS) ()
   runner: I Am Geronimo (AUS) 2018 out of Joy of Joys

   result:
3 Lone Pine Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-24) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Swan Cap (AUS) 2017 out of Joy of Joys

   result:
3 Admiral Towing Maiden P. Moe (2020-12-11) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 424 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Joy Toy (AUS) ()
   runner: Born to Play (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Toy

   result:
2 TAB Adelaide Cup Day 8/3 H. Morphettville (2021-03-06) 1250m
   runner: Born to Play (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Toy

   result:
2 Happy Birthday Arabella H. Oakbank (2021-04-03) 1400m <4yo+ Benchmark 68 Ha
   runner: Born to Play (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Toy

   result:
2 Cameron Davidson Painters H. Morphettville (2021-04-24) 1400m
   runner: Strawb (AUS) 2015 out of Joy Toy

   result:
2 Hyland Race Colours H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-09) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Strawb (AUS) 2015 out of Joy Toy

   result:
2 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Strawb (AUS) 2015 out of Joy Toy

   result:
5 TAB H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Strawb (AUS) 2015 out of Joy Toy

   result:
12 TAB H. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Strawb (AUS) 2015 out of Joy Toy

   result:
1 XXXX H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1200m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
Lot: 425 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Just Add Water (AUS) ()
Lot: 426 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Just as Cosmic (AUS) ()
   runner: Mr Cosmic (AUS) 2018 out of Just as Cosmic

   result:
9 Magic Pudding Tamworth Maiden 2YO H. Tamworth (2021-04-06) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Mr Cosmic (AUS) 2018 out of Just as Cosmic

   result:
5 Ginninderra Cricket Club 2YO H. Canberra (2021-04-23) 1300m <2YO
Lot: 427 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Just Divine (AUS) ()
   runner: Divine Approach (AUS) 2016 out of Just Divine

   result:
4 Sawtell Golf Club H. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1200m
   runner: Divine Approach (AUS) 2016 out of Just Divine

   result:
9 Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage H. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1200m
   runner: Divine Approach (AUS) 2016 out of Just Divine

   result:
4 Tercel Act H. Canberra (2021-01-22) 1400m
   runner: Divine Approach (AUS) 2016 out of Just Divine

   result:
5 Coffs Coast Cranes H. Coff’s Harbour (2021-02-13) 1400m
   runner: Divine Approach (AUS) 2016 out of Just Divine

   result:
5 Solomons Flooring H. Toowoomba (2021-03-13) 1200m
Lot: 428 by Pariah (AUS), out of Just Pay Up (AUS) ()
Lot: 429 by Better Than Ready (AUS), out of Just the Spirit (AUS) ()
Lot: 430 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Kachiko (AUS) ()
Lot: 431 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Kaitlin Cove (AUS) ()
   runner: Colour de Roy (AUS) 2018 out of Kaitlin Cove

   result:
6 Boxing Day 2YO P. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Colour de Roy (AUS) 2018 out of Kaitlin Cove

   result:
6 Stud & Stable Staff Awards Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-01-08) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 432 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Kakakakatie (AUS) ()
   runner: Machinate (AUS) 2017 out of Kakakakatie

   result:
3 Miranda Park Stud Maiden P. Kyneton (2020-12-03) 1469m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sebrakate (AUS) 2016 out of Kakakakatie

   result:
1 Australia Day Cup H. Darwin (2021-01-26) 1000m
   runner: Sebrakate (AUS) 2016 out of Kakakakatie

   result:
6 Filly Fridays H. Darwin (2021-02-19) 1200m
Lot: 433 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Kalidaz (AUS) ()
Lot: 434 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Kangarilla Joy (AUS) ()
Lot: 435 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Kapala (AUS) ()
   runner: Deep Force (AUS) 2016 out of Kapala

   result:
11 Riverscape Food & Wine H. NA (2020-12-06) 1800m
   runner: Deep Force (AUS) 2016 out of Kapala

   result:
10 Sunraysia Daily H. Mildura (2021-04-12) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Kapset (AUS) 2011 out of Kapala

   result:
3 Congrats Bob Snelling P. Mt Isa (2021-02-27) 1000m
   runner: Kapset (AUS) 2011 out of Kapala

   result:
4 Open P. Mt Isa (2021-03-13) 1100m
   runner: Kermajack (AUS) 2017 out of Kapala

   result:
7 Graham Robson Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-16) 1300m
   runner: Kermajack (AUS) 2017 out of Kapala

   result:
5 Bowermans Commercial Furniture Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-01-29) 1550m
Lot: 436 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Karuta Queen (AUS) ()
Lot: 437 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Kawanishi (AUS) ()
   runner: Hawksmoor (AUS) 2014 out of Kawanishi

   result:
6 Ladbrokes H. Moe (2020-12-11) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Hawksmoor (AUS) 2014 out of Kawanishi

   result:
8 Total Animal Supplies H. Mornington (2020-12-27) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Hawksmoor (AUS) 2014 out of Kawanishi

   result:
3 Insight38 H. Mornington (2021-01-10) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Hawksmoor (AUS) 2014 out of Kawanishi

   result:
4 Miranda Park H. Kyneton (2021-01-26) 1450m
   runner: Hawksmoor (AUS) 2014 out of Kawanishi

   result:
7 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Yarra Valley (2021-02-06) 1209m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Hawksmoor (AUS) 2014 out of Kawanishi

   result:
9 Maffra Cup Day 28/3 H. Sale (2021-02-26) 1415m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Hawksmoor (AUS) 2014 out of Kawanishi

   result:
8 Red Hill Football Netball Club H. Balnarring (2021-04-03) 1050m
   runner: Hawksmoor (AUS) 2014 out of Kawanishi

   result:
2 Cervus Equipment Leongatha H. Moe (2021-04-25) 1100m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Kansai Blossom (AUS) 2017 out of Kawanishi

   result:
9 Tozer Air Maiden H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1200m
   runner: Kansai Blossom (AUS) 2017 out of Kawanishi

   result:
13 H Q Insurance Maiden H. Nowra (2021-01-10) 1400m
   runner: Kansai Blossom (AUS) 2017 out of Kawanishi

   result:
8 Lithgow Furniture&bedding Maiden P. Bathurst (2021-02-08) 1408m
   runner: Kansai Blossom (AUS) 2017 out of Kawanishi

   result:
7 Brittons Taxis Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2021-02-22) 1600m
Lot: 438 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Kebede (AUS) ()
Lot: 439 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Kennocha (AUS) ()
Lot: 441 by So You Think (NZ), out of Khandallah (AUS) ()
   runner: Dalasan (AUS) 2016 out of Khandallah

   result:
14 Newmarket H. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1200m
   runner: Dalasan (AUS) 2016 out of Khandallah

   result:
7 George Ryder S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1500m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Dalasan (AUS) 2016 out of Khandallah

   result:
3 Doncaster H. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1600m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Dalasan (AUS) 2016 out of Khandallah

   result:
3 Queen Elizabeth S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 2000m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Ichibansan (AUS) 2017 out of Khandallah

   result:
6 Adelaide Event Catering H. NA (2021-02-27) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Ichibansan (AUS) 2017 out of Khandallah

   result:
6 Terry Howe Printing Maiden P. Morphettville (2021-03-13) 1250m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ichibansan (AUS) 2017 out of Khandallah

   result:
4 Autumn Carnival H. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 1600m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Ichibansan (AUS) 2017 out of Khandallah

   result:
4 Port Adelaide Guineas Morphettville (2021-04-10) 1800m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Ichibansan (AUS) 2017 out of Khandallah

   result:
4 Chairman’s S. Morphettville (2021-04-24) 2040m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 442 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Kim Dynasty (AUS) ()
   runner: Zion (NZ) 2017 out of Kim Dynasty

   result:
3 Lexus Holiday P. H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Zion (NZ) 2017 out of Kim Dynasty

   result:
9 Erin Coldham H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Zion (NZ) 2017 out of Kim Dynasty

   result:
3 Eynesbury Estate H. Flemington (2021-01-29) 1200m <3yo+ Rest 0 Metro Wi
Lot: 443 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Kimblewick (AUS) ()
Lot: 444 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Kiss the Daddy (USA) ()
   runner: Ruby Kisses (AUS) 2018 out of Kiss the Daddy

   result:
8 Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) Wyong (2020-12-16) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Ruby Kisses (AUS) 2018 out of Kiss the Daddy

   result:
2 Schweppes 2YO H. Kensington (2021-01-02) 1150m <2YO
   runner: Ruby Kisses (AUS) 2018 out of Kiss the Daddy

   result:
7 Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ruby Kisses (AUS) 2018 out of Kiss the Daddy

   result:
7 Reisling S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 445 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Kissed by the Sun (AUS) ()
Lot: 446 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Knockout Girl (AUS) ()
Lot: 447 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Koonoomoo (AUS) ()
   runner: All That Sass (AUS) 2017 out of Koonoomoo

   result:
4 Tozer Air Maiden H. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1200m
   runner: All That Sass (AUS) 2017 out of Koonoomoo

   result:
3 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: All That Sass (AUS) 2017 out of Koonoomoo

   result:
14 Magic Millions Maiden P. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: All That Sass (AUS) 2017 out of Koonoomoo

   result:
1 Best Western H. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1400m
   runner: All That Sass (AUS) 2017 out of Koonoomoo

   result:
7 Prince of Merewether H. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1400m
   runner: Morioka (AUS) 2018 out of Koonoomoo

   result:
3 Schweppes 2YO H. Kensington (2021-01-02) 1150m <2YO
   runner: Morioka (AUS) 2018 out of Koonoomoo

   result:
3 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 450 by Zoustar (AUS), out of La Fluorescent (NZ) ()
Lot: 451 by Capitalist (AUS), out of La Renaissance (FR) ()
Lot: 452 by Snitzel (AUS), out of La Silva (AUS) ()
   runner: Creative Vision (AUS) 2013 out of La Silva

   result:
2 Callaghan Family H. Naracoorte (2020-12-27) 1000m
   runner: Creative Vision (AUS) 2013 out of La Silva

   result:
5 Rymill Coonawarra H. Penola (2021-01-14) 1100m
   runner: Creative Vision (AUS) 2013 out of La Silva

   result:
4 PPHS H. Naracoorte (2021-02-07) 1200m
Lot: 453 by Iffraaj (GB), out of La Souvenir (NZ) ()
Lot: 454 by Snitzel (AUS), out of La Velata (JPN) ()
   runner: Kahuka (AUS) 2017 out of La Velata

   result:
3 Thank You NSW Ses Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-05) 1400m
   runner: Kahuka (AUS) 2017 out of La Velata

   result:
3 Sky Racing Active Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1550m
Lot: 455 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Labdien (AUS) ()
Lot: 456 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Lady Gracious (AUS) ()
   runner: Ex Lady (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Gracious

   result:
1 Albury Demolitions Maiden H. Albury (2020-12-05) 1000m
   runner: Ex Lady (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Gracious

   result:
6 Living Here H. Benalla (2020-12-19) 1106m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Ex Lady (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Gracious

   result:
9 Bet365 Racing Refunds H. Yarra Valley (2021-01-13) 1009m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Gracious Garcon (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Gracious

   result:
2 Sarina State High School H. Mckinlay (2020-12-10) 1300m
   runner: Gracious Garcon (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Gracious

   result:
7 Host Function at Cluden H. Towong (2021-01-02) 1400m
   runner: Gracious Garcon (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Gracious

   result:
5 NQ Licensed Events H. Towong (2021-01-15) 1300m
   runner: Gracious Garcon (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Gracious

   result:
3 Next Function With Us H. Mckinlay (2021-02-09) 1300m
Lot: 457 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Lady Lynette (AUS) ()
   runner: Beaumains (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Lynette

   result:
7 Daikin Airconditioning P. Dubbo (2020-12-08) 2200m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Beaumains (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Lynette

   result:
5 Central West Electrical P. Bathurst (2020-12-21) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Beaumains (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Lynette

   result:
1 Kurrinda Bloodstock Maiden P. Wellington (2020-12-26) 1700m
   runner: Beaumains (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Lynette

   result:
12 One Stop Automotive P. Wellington (2021-01-11) 1700m
   runner: Beaumains (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Lynette

   result:
3 Telescope Tyres & Batteries H. Parkes (2021-01-23) 1600m
   runner: Beaumains (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Lynette

   result:
6 Erin’s Qlty Outdoor Power Bathurst (2021-02-08) 1808m
   runner: Rosa Moyessi (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Lynette

   result:
5 Moet & Chandon H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1250m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
Lot: 459 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Laetitia (AUS) ()
Lot: 460 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Lagerphone (AUS) ()
Lot: 461 by Lord Kanaloa (JPN), out of Laguna Azzurra (JPN) ()
Lot: 462 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Lake Geneva (AUS) ()
   runner: Grappa di Moscato (AUS) 2018 out of Lake Geneva

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Maiden 2YO P. Sale (2021-04-07) 1205m <2YO
   runner: Grappa di Moscato (AUS) 2018 out of Lake Geneva

   result:
7 Anzac Day S. Flemington (2021-04-25) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 463 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Lasarla (NZ) ()
Lot: 464 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Lasoron (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss Kafoops (AUS) 2017 out of Lasoron

   result:
7 Magic Millions Adelaide Maiden P. NA (2021-02-25) 1400m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Miss Kafoops (AUS) 2017 out of Lasoron

   result:
7 MC Labour Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-03-11) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Miss Kafoops (AUS) 2017 out of Lasoron

   result:
5 TAB Long May We Play Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-03-26) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 465 by So You Think (NZ), out of Lassie Mactavish (AUS) ()
   runner: Tough Lassie (AUS) 2017 out of Lassie Mactavish

   result:
5 TAB Maiden P. Gawler (2021-01-02) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Tough Lassie (AUS) 2017 out of Lassie Mactavish

   result:
1 Carlton Draught Maiden P. NA (2021-01-26) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tough Lassie (AUS) 2017 out of Lassie Mactavish

   result:
9 Midfield Meats H. Naracoorte (2021-02-07) 1430m
   runner: Tough Lassie (AUS) 2017 out of Lassie Mactavish

   result:
8 Minge Funerals H. NA (2021-04-21) 1200m
Lot: 466 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Later Gator (NZ) ()
Lot: 467 by Pierro (AUS), out of Latitude (AUS) ()
Lot: 468 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Laugh a Little (AUS) ()
Lot: 469 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Laylia (AUS) ()
Lot: 470 by Almanzor (FR), out of Lazumba (AUS) ()
   runner: Latino Blend (NZ) 2018 out of Lazumba

   result:
1 All Steel Sheds 2YO Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-27) 900m <2YO
   runner: Latino Blend (NZ) 2018 out of Lazumba

   result:
4 Magic Night S. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Windsweep (AUS) 2017 out of Lazumba

   result:
3 City Tattersalls Club Maiden H. Kensington (2020-12-04) 1250m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: Windsweep (AUS) 2017 out of Lazumba

   result:
3 Schweppes Maiden P. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1150m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Windsweep (AUS) 2017 out of Lazumba

   result:
9 Schweppes Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-01-08) 1100m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: Windsweep (AUS) 2017 out of Lazumba

   result:
1 Horsepower Maiden P. Scone (2021-01-28) 1100m
   runner: Windsweep (AUS) 2017 out of Lazumba

   result:
7 Signarama H. Gosford (2021-02-13) 1200m
Lot: 471 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Lead Husson (AUS) ()
Lot: 472 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Leading the Way (ARG) ()
Lot: 473 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Leap Lively (AUS) ()
   runner: Dehorned Unicorn (AUS) 2018 out of Leap Lively

   result:
6 Trainers Day Maiden 2YO P. Hawkesbury (2021-04-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Dehorned Unicorn (AUS) 2018 out of Leap Lively

   result:
2 HMA Group Maiden H. Wyong (2021-04-29) 1200m
   runner: Liza With a Zee (AUS) 2017 out of Leap Lively

   result:
1 Keith McLean H. GCTC (2021-04-24) 1100m
Lot: 474 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Lectrice (AUS) ()
Lot: 475 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Legal Mistress (AUS) ()
Lot: 476 by Sebring (AUS), out of Leica Ding (AUS) ()
   runner: Glint (AUS) 2017 out of Leica Ding

   result:
4 Linc West Scaffolding Maiden P. Werribee (2020-12-06) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Glint (AUS) 2017 out of Leica Ding

   result:
3 Turnbull Toyota Maiden P. Sale (2020-12-20) 1515m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Glint (AUS) 2017 out of Leica Ding

   result:
6 Racetrack Vet Services Maiden P. Mornington (2021-01-01) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Glint (AUS) 2017 out of Leica Ding

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Back Yourself Maiden P. Moe (2021-01-20) 2050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 477 by Sebring (AUS), out of Leny’s Here (AUS) ()
Lot: 478 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Lesley’s Choice (AUS) ()
   runner: Jal Lei (AUS) 2018 out of Lesley’s Choice

   result:
3 Paul Lahood Funeral Services 2YO Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 479 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Lightstream (USA) ()
Lot: 480 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Limealicious (AUS) ()
   runner: Nuclear Summit (AUS) 2016 out of Limealicious

   result:
3 Summit Landscapes H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-13) 1400m
   runner: Nuclear Summit (AUS) 2016 out of Limealicious

   result:
1 Agency Real Estate H. Kensington (2021-01-02) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Nuclear Summit (AUS) 2016 out of Limealicious

   result:
4 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2021-02-19) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Nuclear Summit (AUS) 2016 out of Limealicious

   result:
4 Bowermans Furniture H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-03) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Nuclear Summit (AUS) 2016 out of Limealicious

   result:
2 Independent Liquor Group H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-16) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 68 Ha
   runner: The Darling (AUS) 2017 out of Limealicious

   result:
8 Roku Gin H. Doomben (2020-12-11) 1200m
   runner: The Darling (AUS) 2017 out of Limealicious

   result:
5 James Squire H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-27) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 481 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Lipari (AUS) ()
   runner: Marcel From Madrid (AUS) 2015 out of Lipari

   result:
8 Mia Tiernan H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Marcel From Madrid (AUS) 2015 out of Lipari

   result:
2 TAB Venue Mode H. Flemington (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Marcel From Madrid (AUS) 2015 out of Lipari

   result:
7 Big Screen Company H. Caulfield (2021-02-06) 1400m
   runner: Marcel From Madrid (AUS) 2015 out of Lipari

   result:
7 World Horse Racing H. Flemington (2021-02-27) 1200m
   runner: Too Much Lippy (AUS) 2017 out of Lipari

   result:
2 Mulwaree Council Maiden P. Goulburn (2021-03-11) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Wu Gok (AUS) 2013 out of Lipari

   result:
9 Japan Racing Association P. Randwick (2021-04-24) 2000m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 482 by Free Eagle (IRE), out of Livia (AUS) ()
   runner: Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Livia

   result:
16 Australian Cup Flemington (2021-03-06) 2000m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Livia

   result:
5 Les Carlyon H. Flemington (2021-04-25) 1700m
Lot: 483 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Lone (AUS) ()
Lot: 484 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Long Time Ago (AUS) ()
Lot: 485 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Long Wink (AUS) ()
Lot: 486 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Look and Listen (AUS) ()
   runner: Do as You’re Told (AUS) 2018 out of Look and Listen

   result:
1 Australian Bloodstock Starmaker H. Tamworth (2021-03-22) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 487 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Lost Without You (AUS) ()
Lot: 488 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Loulinda (AUS) ()
   runner: Linden Tree (AUS) 2017 out of Loulinda

   result:
9 Gary Thatcher Memorial Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1300m
   runner: Linden Tree (AUS) 2017 out of Loulinda

   result:
2 TAB Long May We Play Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1200m
   runner: Linden Tree (AUS) 2017 out of Loulinda

   result:
1 H Q Insurance Maiden H. Nowra (2021-01-10) 1400m
   runner: Linden Tree (AUS) 2017 out of Loulinda

   result:
7 Impending at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-26) 1600m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Linden Tree (AUS) 2017 out of Loulinda

   result:
5 Wakefield Park H. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1400m
   runner: Linden Tree (AUS) 2017 out of Loulinda

   result:
3 Canberra Guineas Preview H. Canberra (2021-02-19) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
Lot: 489 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Love’s a Fantasy (AUS) ()
Lot: 490 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Loveitt (AUS) ()
Lot: 491 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Lucia Bella (AUS) ()
Lot: 492 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Lucky Can Be (AUS) ()
Lot: 493 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Lucky Toss (AUS) ()
   runner: Benetti (AUS) 2017 out of Lucky Toss

   result:
7 Tyreright Pakenham Maiden P. NA (2021-04-22) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 494 by Sebring (AUS), out of Lucy Mae (AUS) ()
Lot: 495 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Luminous Harmony (AUS) ()
   runner: Saturation (AUS) 2015 out of Luminous Harmony

   result:
10 Wagga Early Learning Centre H. Wagga (2020-12-24) 1200m
   runner: Zouluminous (AUS) 2016 out of Luminous Harmony

   result:
4 Devon Hotel H. New Plymouth (2020-12-03) 1600m
   runner: Zouluminous (AUS) 2016 out of Luminous Harmony

   result:
1 J Swap Contractors H. Taupo (2020-12-30) 1800m
   runner: Zouluminous (AUS) 2016 out of Luminous Harmony

   result:
8 Fairview Motors Matamata H. Matamata (2021-01-25) 2000m
   runner: Zouluminous (AUS) 2016 out of Luminous Harmony

   result:
5 Mad Butcher Wanganui H. Wanganui (2021-02-19) 1600m
   runner: Zouluminous (AUS) 2016 out of Luminous Harmony

   result:
3 South Waikato Cup Matamata (2021-03-17) 2000m
   runner: Zouluminous (AUS) 2016 out of Luminous Harmony

   result:
2 MBS Advisors H. Matamata (2021-04-16) 2000m
Lot: 496 by Pariah (AUS), out of Lundi (AUS) ()
   runner: Lunar Rain (AUS) 2015 out of Lundi

   result:
9 Canprint Communications H. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1400m
   runner: Lunar Rain (AUS) 2015 out of Lundi

   result:
2 Harts 50 Year Pharmacist H. Queanbeyan (2021-03-22) 1600m
   runner: Lunar Rain (AUS) 2015 out of Lundi

   result:
3 Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage H. Nowra (2021-04-04) 1600m
   runner: Lunar Rain (AUS) 2015 out of Lundi

   result:
11 TAB H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 497 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Luqyaa (AUS) ()
Lot: 498 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Lusitania (AUS) ()
   runner: Lady Love Bug (AUS) 2018 out of Lusitania

   result:
9 Sky Racing 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-17) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 499 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Lyuba (AUS) ()
Lot: 500 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Maastricht (NZ) ()
   runner: Gstaad (AUS) 2018 out of Maastricht

   result:
12 Reisling S. Randwick (2021-03-06) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 501 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Mabkhara (AUS) ()
   runner: Malkovich (AUS) 2017 out of Mabkhara

   result:
1 Schweppes H. Canterbury (2020-12-11) 1100m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Malkovich (AUS) 2017 out of Mabkhara

   result:
8 Gosford Guineas Gosford (2020-12-29) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Malkovich (AUS) 2017 out of Mabkhara

   result:
1 Sky Racing Active H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Malkovich (AUS) 2017 out of Mabkhara

   result:
8 Inglis Sprint Randwick (2021-02-06) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Wandabaa (AUS) 2016 out of Mabkhara

   result:
4 Maurice McCarten H. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1100m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Wandabaa (AUS) 2016 out of Mabkhara

   result:
3 Birthday Card S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Wandabaa (AUS) 2016 out of Mabkhara

   result:
3 Sapphire S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 502 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Madam Tracy (AUS) ()
   runner: Tracy May (AUS) 2016 out of Madam Tracy

   result:
6 Giddy Up Club RB H. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1050m
Lot: 503 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Madame Andree (AUS) ()
   runner: Anders (AUS) 2017 out of Madame Andree

   result:
12 Oakleigh P. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1100m
Lot: 504 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Madotti (AUS) ()
Lot: 505 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Magic Belle (NZ) ()
Lot: 506 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Magic Harmony (AUS) ()
   runner: California Cible (AUS) 2017 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
1 Lesley Bellden Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-03-02) 1400m
   runner: California Cible (AUS) 2017 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
1 Lake Macquarie Sheet Metal H. Wyong (2021-03-27) 1350m
   runner: Creative Harmony (AUS) 2014 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
5 Oz-Laid Concreting H. Woolamai (2021-01-02) 1508m
   runner: Creative Harmony (AUS) 2014 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
5 Iron Jack H. Kyneton (2021-01-26) 1850m
   runner: Creative Harmony (AUS) 2014 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
9 Brewy’s Last Hurrah H. Yarra Valley (2021-02-06) 1968m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Creative Harmony (AUS) 2014 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
6 Ocean Road Realty Maiden Hurdle Warrnambool (2021-03-08) 3200m <3yo+ Maiden Hurdle S
   runner: Creative Harmony (AUS) 2014 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
7 Decron Maiden Hurdle Terang (2021-03-18) 3200m <3yo+ Maiden Hurdle S
   runner: Creative Harmony (AUS) 2014 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
0 Ecycle Solutions Hurdle Oakbank (2021-03-28) 3200m
   runner: Creative Harmony (AUS) 2014 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
7 Phillips Machinery Maiden Hurdle Hamilton (2021-04-11) 3200m <3yo+ Maiden Hurdle S
   runner: I Am Enchanting (AUS) 2018 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
3 New Year Sprint 2YO P. Flemington (2021-01-01) 1000m <2YO
   runner: I Am Enchanting (AUS) 2018 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
5 Redoute’s Choice S. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1100m <2YO
   runner: I Am Enchanting (AUS) 2018 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
6 Breeders’ S. Morphettville (2021-04-24) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Marsalis (AUS) 2016 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
9 Mad Harry’s Maiden P. Alice Springs (2020-12-06) 1100m
   runner: Marsalis (AUS) 2016 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
1 TRNT off the Track P. Darwin (2021-01-02) 1100m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Marsalis (AUS) 2016 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
5 Ladbrokes H. Darwin (2021-01-26) 1200m
   runner: Marsalis (AUS) 2016 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
2 Carnival Pass H. Darwin (2021-02-05) 1300m
   runner: Marsalis (AUS) 2016 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
3 Racing Membership H. Darwin (2021-03-05) 1300m <3,4yo Benchmark 61 H
   runner: Marsalis (AUS) 2016 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
6 Hygain Formula 3 H. Alice Springs (2021-03-27) 1400m
   runner: Marsalis (AUS) 2016 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
5 Ladbrokes Split Multi H. Alice Springs (2021-04-10) 1400m
   runner: Marsalis (AUS) 2016 out of Magic Harmony

   result:
3 JJ’s Waste & Recycling H. Alice Springs (2021-04-30) 1600m <3,4yo Benchmark 68 H
Lot: 508 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Magic Nera (AUS) ()
   runner: Kahaylaan (AUS) 2017 out of Magic Nera

   result:
6 Pluim Group H. Gosford (2021-01-15) 900m
   runner: Kahaylaan (AUS) 2017 out of Magic Nera

   result:
5 Sneddon Bros H. Gosford (2021-01-27) 1200m
   runner: Kahaylaan (AUS) 2017 out of Magic Nera

   result:
5 John Prout Memorial H. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1200m
   runner: Kahaylaan (AUS) 2017 out of Magic Nera

   result:
3 Iron Jack H. Canberra (2021-03-31) 1200m
Lot: 510 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Maglissa (AUS) ()
   runner: Mission Value (AUS) 2018 out of Maglissa

   result:
3 Inglis Nursery (R) Randwick (2020-12-12) 1000m <2YO
   runner: So United (AUS) 2017 out of Maglissa

   result:
10 Hyland Race Colours H. Canterbury (2020-12-11) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: So United (AUS) 2017 out of Maglissa

   result:
2 KEC H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: So United (AUS) 2017 out of Maglissa

   result:
2 Royal Hotel Wyong H. Wyong (2021-01-24) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: So United (AUS) 2017 out of Maglissa

   result:
8 Klingspor H. Gosford (2021-02-04) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 511 by Frosted (USA), out of Maka Ena (AUS) ()
   runner: Akahai (AUS) 2017 out of Maka Ena

   result:
6 Thebigscreencompany.com.au Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-15) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Akahai (AUS) 2017 out of Maka Ena

   result:
7 Mornington Car & Tyre Services Maiden P. Mornington (2021-01-01) 1500m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Akahai (AUS) 2017 out of Maka Ena

   result:
7 Bottlemart Maiden P. Moe (2021-01-20) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Guardian Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Maka Ena

   result:
4 Whitford Liquid Waste Maiden 2YO P. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Guardian Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Maka Ena

   result:
14 Sires’ Produce S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 513 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Malasun (AUS) ()
   runner: Canton Kid (AUS) 2017 out of Malasun

   result:
5 Les Masters H. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1000m
   runner: Canton Kid (AUS) 2017 out of Malasun

   result:
10 Canadian Club H. Wyong (2021-01-02) 1100m
   runner: Canton Kid (AUS) 2017 out of Malasun

   result:
9 Independent Liquor Group H. Hawkesbury (2021-02-09) 1100m
   runner: Reddisun (AUS) 2016 out of Malasun

   result:
2 Smick Health & Fitness Maiden P. Moe (2021-04-25) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 514 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Malibu Road (USA) ()
   runner: Independent Road (AUS) 2016 out of Malibu Road

   result:
1 Living Legends H. Flemington (2020-12-12) 1720m <3,4yo Benchmark 70 H
   runner: Independent Road (AUS) 2016 out of Malibu Road

   result:
5 Off the Track Program H. Flemington (2021-01-01) 1700m <3,4yo Benchmark 70 H
   runner: Independent Road (AUS) 2016 out of Malibu Road

   result:
3 Quayclean H. Caulfield (2021-01-30) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Independent Road (AUS) 2016 out of Malibu Road

   result:
2 Kennedy Trophy H. Flemington (2021-02-13) 1600m
   runner: Independent Road (AUS) 2016 out of Malibu Road

   result:
3 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Sandown (2021-03-03) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Independent Road (AUS) 2016 out of Malibu Road

   result:
3 Catanach’s Jewellers H. Mornington (2021-03-20) 1600m
   runner: Independent Road (AUS) 2016 out of Malibu Road

   result:
1 Ladbrokes Blended Multi H. Sandown (2021-03-31) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
Lot: 515 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Malibu Sunset (AUS) ()
Lot: 516 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Mambo Lady (AUS) ()
   runner: Loco Mojo (AUS) 2016 out of Mambo Lady

   result:
6 Cervus Equipment Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-02-07) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Loco Mojo (AUS) 2016 out of Mambo Lady

   result:
9 Rangedale Drainage & Industrial Services Maiden P. Benalla (2021-02-19) 1206m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Loco Mojo (AUS) 2016 out of Mambo Lady

   result:
5 Tobin Brothers Maiden P. Werribee (2021-03-04) 1629m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Loco Mojo (AUS) 2016 out of Mambo Lady

   result:
8 Mem. Gippsland East T Bull Maiden P. Bairnsdale (2021-03-21) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 517 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Mani Bhavan (USA) (Rehear (USA))
Lot: 518 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Mar Mara (AUS) ()
Lot: 519 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Margham (AUS) ()
   runner: Shaibanat (AUS) 2016 out of Margham

   result:
2 TAB Long May We Play H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-24) 1200m
   runner: Shaibanat (AUS) 2016 out of Margham

   result:
9 On Track Thoroughbreds H. GCTC (2021-02-13) 1200m
   runner: Shaibanat (AUS) 2016 out of Margham

   result:
11 Coastal Vehicle Solutions H. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-28) 1400m
   runner: Shaibanat (AUS) 2016 out of Margham

   result:
6 Vale Gerry Higgins H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-12) 1400m
Lot: 520 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Mariquita (AUS) ()
Lot: 521 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Marquise Da Rossa (AUS) ()
Lot: 522 by Pierro (AUS), out of Marseille en Fleur (AUS) ()
Lot: 523 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Martindale Hall (AUS) ()
   runner: Construct (AUS) 2018 out of Martindale Hall

   result:
8 Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g) Caulfield (2021-02-06) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Construct (AUS) 2018 out of Martindale Hall

   result:
7 Blue Diamond S. Caulfield (2021-02-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Construct (AUS) 2018 out of Martindale Hall

   result:
8 Black Opal S. Canberra (2021-03-07) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 524 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Mary of Modena (AUS) ()
   runner: Chaillot (AUS) 2016 out of Mary of Modena

   result:
1 Frances Tressady S. Flemington (2021-02-27) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Chaillot (AUS) 2016 out of Mary of Modena

   result:
11 Coolmore Classic Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Media Man (AUS) 2017 out of Mary of Modena

   result:
6 Rarity Wholesale Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1200m
   runner: Media Man (AUS) 2017 out of Mary of Modena

   result:
7 Suez Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Media Man (AUS) 2017 out of Mary of Modena

   result:
1 Sharp Electronics Group Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-04-22) 1500m
Lot: 525 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Masroora (AUS) ()
Lot: 526 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Matildare (AUS) ()
Lot: 527 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Meadow (AUS) ()
Lot: 528 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Meccabah (FR) ()
Lot: 529 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Medaglia Valore (AUS) ()
Lot: 530 by Invader (AUS), out of Mediation (GB) ()
   runner: Lilac Venice (AUS) 2017 out of Mediation

   result:
11 Wagga Carnival Maiden P. Wagga (2021-03-25) 1600m
   runner: Lilac Venice (AUS) 2017 out of Mediation

   result:
6 Greenwood Tiling Maiden P. Canberra (2021-04-23) 1400m
Lot: 531 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Melba Avenue (AUS) ()
   runner: Sioux City (AUS) 2016 out of Melba Avenue

   result:
10 Wealthvisory Maiden P. Pinjarra (2020-12-28) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sioux City (AUS) 2016 out of Melba Avenue

   result:
1 Patmore Feeds Cuballing Maiden H. Ascot (2021-02-07) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Sioux City (AUS) 2016 out of Melba Avenue

   result:
5 Own the Dream 2021 H. Pinjarra (2021-02-21) 1200m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Valour Road (AUS) 2015 out of Melba Avenue

   result:
7 AJ Scahill S. Ascot (2020-12-05) 1400m <3yo+ Open Weight For
Lot: 532 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Meridian (AUS) ()
   runner: Tequila Cabos (AUS) 2017 out of Meridian

   result:
1 Welcome Home Sophie Maiden H. Coff’s Harbour (2021-04-01) 1012m
   runner: Tequila Cabos (AUS) 2017 out of Meridian

   result:
9 Cheers to 60 Karen Owen H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-16) 1200m
Lot: 533 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Merirosvo (USA) ()
Lot: 534 by Astern (AUS), out of Merriest (AUS) ()
Lot: 535 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Metaphorical (AUS) ()
Lot: 536 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Metza (AUS) ()
   runner: Metzarro (AUS) 2018 out of Metza

   result:
3 Ladbrokes Blended Multi Maiden 2YO P. Sale (2021-02-12) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Metzarro (AUS) 2018 out of Metza

   result:
7 Magic Millions Adelaide 2YO Classic NA (2021-02-27) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 537 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Mexican Rose (NZ) ()
   runner: D’Oro Mexicano (AUS) 2017 out of Mexican Rose

   result:
5 Sweynesse Maiden S. Te Rapa (2021-01-20) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 538 by Sebring (AUS), out of Michaux (AUS) ()
   runner: Hichaux (AUS) 2015 out of Michaux

   result:
4 Harmony Bathroom Products Maiden H. Ipswich (2020-12-04) 2150m
   runner: Hichaux (AUS) 2015 out of Michaux

   result:
3 Turangga Farm P. Scone (2020-12-21) 2200m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Hichaux (AUS) 2015 out of Michaux

   result:
2 Tab.com.au P. Lismore (2021-01-17) 2110m
   runner: Hichaux (AUS) 2015 out of Michaux

   result:
3 Cascade Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2021-01-28) 1800m
   runner: Mouvement (AUS) 2017 out of Michaux

   result:
6 Valley Air & Fujitsu General Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-01-30) 1300m
Lot: 539 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Midnight Ballet (AUS) ()
Lot: 540 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Midnight Revels (NZ) ()
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
11 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Yarra Valley (2020-12-18) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
6 Northern Grampians Shire H. Stawell (2021-01-08) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
8 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Ararat (2021-01-28) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
1 Terragen Biotech H. Terang (2021-02-22) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
10 Kennards Hire H. NA (2021-03-11) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 541 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Mimi Lebrock (AUS) ()
   runner: Barbaric (AUS) 2017 out of Mimi Lebrock

   result:
8 Magic Millions Wyong S. Wyong (2020-12-16) 1200m <3,4yo Open Set Weigh
Lot: 542 by Pierro (AUS), out of Mischief Night (AUS) ()
   runner: Our Playboy (AUS) 2017 out of Mischief Night

   result:
11 Gold Edition P. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Our Playboy (AUS) 2017 out of Mischief Night

   result:
12 Vo Rogue P. Eagle Farm (2021-01-02) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Our Playboy (AUS) 2017 out of Mischief Night

   result:
8 Magic Millions Guineas (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 543 by Menari (AUS), out of Misplaced (AUS) ()
   runner: Sir Trent (AUS) 2016 out of Misplaced

   result:
8 Giddy Up Premium H. Mt Barker (2021-01-17) 1200m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Velaro (AUS) 2014 out of Misplaced

   result:
6 Wild Oats H. Mudgee (2020-12-04) 1400m
   runner: Velaro (AUS) 2014 out of Misplaced

   result:
2 Darley H. Scone (2020-12-21) 1300m
   runner: Velaro (AUS) 2014 out of Misplaced

   result:
4 Gilgandra Cup Gilgandra (2021-01-03) 1600m
   runner: Velaro (AUS) 2014 out of Misplaced

   result:
8 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2021-01-16) 1500m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Velaro (AUS) 2014 out of Misplaced

   result:
4 Over the Line Racing H. Tamworth (2021-02-23) 1600m
   runner: Velaro (AUS) 2014 out of Misplaced

   result:
1 St George Dragons H. Mudgee (2021-02-28) 1600m
   runner: Velaro (AUS) 2014 out of Misplaced

   result:
6 TAB Exclusive Track Offer H. Scone (2021-03-15) 1600m
   runner: Velaro (AUS) 2014 out of Misplaced

   result:
9 McFlurry H. Dubbo (2021-04-11) 1200m
   runner: Velaro (AUS) 2014 out of Misplaced

   result:
5 Darley Scone Cup Raceday H. Scone (2021-04-20) 1600m
   runner: Zoomaratta (AUS) 2017 out of Misplaced

   result:
9 K Gough-Donate for Cancer Maiden H. Toowoomba (2021-04-28) 1300m
Lot: 544 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Miss Appleton (NZ) ()
Lot: 545 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Miss Dodwell (AUS) ()
   runner: Lady Patricia (AUS) 2016 out of Miss Dodwell

   result:
8 Emirates Park H. Scone (2021-04-20) 1100m
Lot: 546 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Miss Foxwood (AUS) ()
   runner: Silent Tryst (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Foxwood

   result:
1 Narara Plumbing Provincial & Country Maiden P. Gosford (2021-01-27) 1200m
   runner: Silent Tryst (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Foxwood

   result:
2 Prince of Merewether H. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1400m
   runner: Silent Tryst (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Foxwood

   result:
1 Kitchens & Cabinets H. Orange (2021-03-21) 1400m
   runner: Silent Tryst (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Foxwood

   result:
4 Pirtek Muswellbrook H. Muswellbrook (2021-04-09) 1500m
Lot: 547 by War Decree (USA), out of Miss Foxy Gal (AUS) ()
Lot: 548 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Miss Gai Flyer (AUS) ()
Lot: 549 by Sebring (AUS), out of Miss Hufflepuff (AUS) ()
   runner: Chocolate Kisses (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Hufflepuff

   result:
7 Mothers Day High Tea Maiden P. Sale (2021-03-16) 1112m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Chocolate Kisses (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Hufflepuff

   result:
2 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Sale (2021-03-28) 1400m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Chocolate Kisses (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Hufflepuff

   result:
5 Autumn Racing Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1500m
   runner: Queen of Wizardry (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Hufflepuff

   result:
1 Magic Millions 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-02) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Queen of Wizardry (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Hufflepuff

   result:
4 Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Queen of Wizardry (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Hufflepuff

   result:
13 Golden Slipper S. Rosehill (2021-03-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Queen of Wizardry (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Hufflepuff

   result:
5 Sires’ Produce S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Queen of Wizardry (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Hufflepuff

   result:
10 Champagne S. Randwick (2021-04-24) 1600m <2YO
Lot: 550 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Miss Husson (AUS) ()
Lot: 551 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Miss Jakeo (AUS) ()
Lot: 552 by Sebring (AUS), out of Miss Jamaica (AUS) ()
Lot: 553 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Miss Match (ARG) ()
   runner: Born to Succeed (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Match

   result:
8 Midway Concrete Kingdom H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-26) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Born to Succeed (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Match

   result:
6 Red Gem Packers & Growers H. NA (2021-03-11) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Born to Succeed (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Match

   result:
6 Chloe Zanos Takes Sportsbet H. NA (2021-04-01) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 555 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Miss Seton Sands (AUS) ()
   runner: Glamour and Glory (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Seton Sands

   result:
3 Bet365 Racing Refunds Maiden P. Bendigo (2021-04-14) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 556 by Siyouni (FR), out of Miss Super Quick (USA) ()
Lot: 557 by Sebring (AUS), out of Miss Wonderland (AUS) ()
Lot: 558 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Mist (IRE) ()
Lot: 559 by Sebring (AUS), out of Modern Wonder (AUS) ()
Lot: 560 by Better Than Ready (AUS), out of Monte Bella (AUS) ()
   runner: Muschialli (AUS) 2018 out of Monte Bella

   result:
3 Lockyer Produce Maiden P. Gatton (2021-04-23) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Spirit Rich (AUS) 2016 out of Monte Bella

   result:
5 Roku Gin H. Doomben (2020-12-11) 1200m
   runner: Spirit Rich (AUS) 2016 out of Monte Bella

   result:
2 Keith McLean H. GCTC (2021-04-24) 1100m
Lot: 561 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Moonlight Waltz (AUS) ()
Lot: 562 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Moosirra (AUS) ()
   runner: Muntaseera (AUS) 2017 out of Moosirra

   result:
4 Bob Hoysted H. Flemington (2021-02-27) 1000m
   runner: Muntaseera (AUS) 2017 out of Moosirra

   result:
3 Sun Stud Emma Boling P. Moonee Valley (2021-03-19) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Muntaseera (AUS) 2017 out of Moosirra

   result:
1 Redelva S. Morphettville (2021-04-17) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 563 by Invader (AUS), out of Moqueen (AUS) ()
Lot: 564 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of More Cheers (NZ) ()
Lot: 565 by So You Think (NZ), out of More Than Pronto (AUS) ()
Lot: 566 by American Pharoah (USA), out of More Than Real (USA) ()
   runner: Pretty Elsa (AUS) 2017 out of More Than Real

   result:
4 ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pretty Elsa (AUS) 2017 out of More Than Real

   result:
1 Yarraman Park Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-04-10) 1200m
   runner: Scorpios Sunset (AUS) 2015 out of More Than Real

   result:
2 Tim Aumann Plumbing H. Wangaratta (2020-12-12) 1590m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Scorpios Sunset (AUS) 2015 out of More Than Real

   result:
4 Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers H. Benalla (2021-01-03) 1606m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Scorpios Sunset (AUS) 2015 out of More Than Real

   result:
7 Club Hotel H. Roma (2021-03-27) 1200m
   runner: Scorpios Sunset (AUS) 2015 out of More Than Real

   result:
1 Capricornia Yearling Sale H. Rockhampton (2021-04-09) 1400m
   runner: Scorpios Sunset (AUS) 2015 out of More Than Real

   result:
3 Western Truck Group H. Dalby (2021-04-24) 1400m
Lot: 567 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Moreau (AUS) ()
Lot: 568 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Moretti (AUS) ()
Lot: 569 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Moroccan Rose (AUS) ()
   runner: Kavak (AUS) 2017 out of Moroccan Rose

   result:
7 Roku Gin Winning Rupert P. Doomben (2020-12-05) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Kavak (AUS) 2017 out of Moroccan Rose

   result:
3 Membership Plus P. Doomben (2020-12-19) 1350m
   runner: Kavak (AUS) 2017 out of Moroccan Rose

   result:
9 Aquis H. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Kavak (AUS) 2017 out of Moroccan Rose

   result:
14 Magic Millions Guineas (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Prince of Morocco (AUS) 2016 out of Moroccan Rose

   result:
4 Agnes Water Postie Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-14) 1200m
   runner: Prince of Morocco (AUS) 2016 out of Moroccan Rose

   result:
8 Jacqui’s Shoe & Clothing Maiden H. Grafton (2021-03-29) 1220m
Lot: 570 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Morrego (AUS) ()
   runner: Lady d’Oro (AUS) 2016 out of Morrego

   result:
1 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2020-12-02) 1300m <3yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Lady d’Oro (AUS) 2016 out of Morrego

   result:
3 Neds Price Boost H. Caulfield (2020-12-16) 1440m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Lady d’Oro (AUS) 2016 out of Morrego

   result:
2 Victorian Jockeys Association H. Flemington (2021-01-01) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Lady d’Oro (AUS) 2016 out of Morrego

   result:
3 Furphy Crisp Lager H. Flemington (2021-01-09) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Lady d’Oro (AUS) 2016 out of Morrego

   result:
5 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-01-23) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Lady d’Oro (AUS) 2016 out of Morrego

   result:
2 Mother’s Day High Tea H. Sale (2021-04-27) 1210m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Lady Legend (AUS) 2015 out of Morrego

   result:
5 Prosperity Advisers Group H. Newcastle (2021-02-20) 1300m
   runner: Van d’Oro (AUS) 2017 out of Morrego

   result:
2 North East Temp Fencing Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-01-06) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Van d’Oro (AUS) 2017 out of Morrego

   result:
4 Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-01-21) 1450m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Van d’Oro (AUS) 2017 out of Morrego

   result:
5 DA Dalgleish Maiden P. Ararat (2021-02-07) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 571 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Moshki (AUS) ()
Lot: 572 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Mossbeat (AUS) ()
   runner: Oblivion (AUS) 2018 out of Mossbeat

   result:
5 John McGrath Auto Group 2YO H. Canberra (2021-02-05) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Oblivion (AUS) 2018 out of Mossbeat

   result:
4 Tooheys Maiden P. Gosford (2021-03-13) 1000m
Lot: 573 by Rubick (AUS), out of Mossin’ Around (AUS) ()
Lot: 574 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Mother’s Milk (NZ) ()
   runner: Baileys (AUS) 2016 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
2 Thousand Club Members H. Tuncurry (2020-12-07) 1400m
   runner: Baileys (AUS) 2016 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
2 Koellner Steel H. Ballina (2021-01-15) 1400m
   runner: Baileys (AUS) 2016 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
1 Country Champships Qualifier Coff’s Harbour (2021-02-13) 1400m
   runner: Baileys (AUS) 2016 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
2 XXXX Dry H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-06) 1400m
   runner: Baileys (AUS) 2016 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
16 Country Champs Final Randwick (2021-04-10) 1400m
   runner: Fresh (AUS) 2017 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
6 Sustainable Energy H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-19) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Fresh (AUS) 2017 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
5 Hawkesbury Cup Raceday H. Hawkesbury (2021-04-05) 1100m
   runner: Ringside (AUS) 2015 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
3 Irritek H. Moree (2020-12-19) 1200m
   runner: Ringside (AUS) 2015 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
7 Kinds Hall Jewellers H. Dubbo (2021-02-01) 1300m
   runner: Ringside (AUS) 2015 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
1 Darren Jones & Isie Sheedy H. NA (2021-03-06) 1400m
   runner: Ringside (AUS) 2015 out of Mother’s Milk

   result:
6 Tingha Antiques H. Inverell (2021-03-20) 1600m
Lot: 575 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Motown Lil (AUS) ()
Lot: 576 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Mount Zero (AUS) ()
   runner: Charm School (AUS) 2017 out of Mount Zero

   result:
6 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-03-03) 1200m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Charm School (AUS) 2017 out of Mount Zero

   result:
8 Big Screen Company H. Sandown (2021-03-24) 1300m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Mura Mura (AUS) 2018 out of Mount Zero

   result:
2 Vinery Stud Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Mura Mura (AUS) 2018 out of Mount Zero

   result:
4 Schweppes 2YO H. Kensington (2021-01-02) 1150m <2YO
   runner: Mura Mura (AUS) 2018 out of Mount Zero

   result:
13 Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 577 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Mousai (AUS) ()
Lot: 578 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Mumbai Rock (AUS) (Mani Bhavan (USA))
   runner: Bombay Rocket (AUS) 2017 out of Mumbai Rock

   result:
1 Eric Cowell Memorial Maiden P. GCTC (2021-02-06) 900m
   runner: Bombay Rocket (AUS) 2017 out of Mumbai Rock

   result:
6 Mundubbera Butchery H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-14) 1000m
   runner: Bombay Rocket (AUS) 2017 out of Mumbai Rock

   result:
7 Standard Market Company P. GCTC (2021-04-17) 900m
   runner: Splendoronthegrass (AUS) 2016 out of Mumbai Rock

   result:
6 Just Now H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-12) 1300m
   runner: Splendoronthegrass (AUS) 2016 out of Mumbai Rock

   result:
1 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2020-12-26) 1400m <4yo+Mares Class 6 Ha
   runner: Splendoronthegrass (AUS) 2016 out of Mumbai Rock

   result:
2 Dubious H. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1400m
   runner: Splendoronthegrass (AUS) 2016 out of Mumbai Rock

   result:
2 Sunshine Coast Cup Sunshine Coast (2021-01-30) 1400m
Lot: 579 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Murtle Turtle (AUS) ()
Lot: 580 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Muscovado (AUS) ()
   runner: Aidensfield (AUS) 2017 out of Muscovado

   result:
5 Kevin Hayes S. Caulfield (2021-02-06) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Astern’s Girl (AUS) 2018 out of Muscovado

   result:
6 John McGrath Auto Group H. Canberra (2021-01-22) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 581 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Mussenden (AUS) ()
Lot: 582 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Muzyka (AUS) ()
Lot: 583 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of My Amelia (AUS) ()
Lot: 584 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of My Conquestadory (USA) ()
Lot: 585 by Zoustar (AUS), out of My Dinah Lee (USA) ()
Lot: 586 by Pariah (AUS), out of My Obsession (AUS) ()
Lot: 587 by Pierro (AUS), out of My Sanctuary (GB) ()
   runner: Zentime (AUS) 2018 out of My Sanctuary

   result:
8 Widden S. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 588 by Highland Reel (IRE), out of Mysteries (AUS) ()
   runner: Willybeafactor (AUS) 2016 out of Mysteries

   result:
6 Sounds of the Mountains H. Gundagai-Adelong (2021-04-11) 1000m
   runner: Willybeafactor (AUS) 2016 out of Mysteries

   result:
4 Just Safes Australia H. Albury (2021-04-26) 1000m
Lot: 589 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Mystic Opal (AUS) ()
Lot: 590 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Nataya Rose (AUS) ()
Lot: 591 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Neena Rock (AUS) ()
   runner: Yulong Rockstar (AUS) 2016 out of Neena Rock

   result:
3 Security Services Maiden P. Esperance Bay (2020-12-05) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yulong Rockstar (AUS) 2016 out of Neena Rock

   result:
5 Express Yourself Printing Maiden P. Esperance Bay (2020-12-26) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yulong Rockstar (AUS) 2016 out of Neena Rock

   result:
3 Nuseed Maiden P. Esperance Bay (2021-01-22) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yulong Rockstar (AUS) 2016 out of Neena Rock

   result:
9 Freight Lines Group Maiden P. Esperance Bay (2021-02-13) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yulong Rockstar (AUS) 2016 out of Neena Rock

   result:
3 C de Grussa Maiden P. Esperance Bay (2021-02-28) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yulong Rockstar (AUS) 2016 out of Neena Rock

   result:
9 Claas Harvest Centre Maiden P. Esperance Bay (2021-03-06) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 592 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Nervous Nellie (AUS) ()
Lot: 593 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Networking (GER) ()
   runner: Invinsible Tears (AUS) 2018 out of Networking

   result:
2 Sky Racing 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-17) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 594 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Never in Doubt (NZ) ()
Lot: 595 by Invader (AUS), out of Newstar Lass (AUS) ()
   runner: Tobytoff (AUS) 2017 out of Newstar Lass

   result:
2 DA Dalgleish Maiden P. Ararat (2021-02-07) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tobytoff (AUS) 2017 out of Newstar Lass

   result:
10 Evergreen Turf Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-02-21) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Tobytoff (AUS) 2017 out of Newstar Lass

   result:
4 Hirsch Hill Estate Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2021-03-14) 1950m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tobytoff (AUS) 2017 out of Newstar Lass

   result:
3 De Bortoli Wines Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-04-23) 2080m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 596 by Pierro (AUS), out of Next the Universe (AUS) ()
   runner: Daintree Diva (AUS) 2017 out of Next the Universe

   result:
5 TAB Venue Mode H. Ipswich (2020-12-09) 1350m
Lot: 597 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Nina From Pasadena (AUS) ()
Lot: 598 by Toronado (IRE), out of Nixon (AUS) ()
   runner: Catia (AUS) 2015 out of Nixon

   result:
7 Mt Barker Steel Fabrications H. Mt Barker (2021-03-14) 1000m <2yo+ BM55+ Handicap
   runner: Catia (AUS) 2015 out of Nixon

   result:
9 Syngenta H. Albany (2021-03-26) 1000m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Catia (AUS) 2015 out of Nixon

   result:
5 Light Horse Troop H. Albany (2021-04-26) 1100m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Mint Money (AUS) 2016 out of Nixon

   result:
9 WTG Maiden P. Dalby (2021-04-24) 1200m
   runner: Miss Livinia (AUS) 2017 out of Nixon

   result:
1 Alcoa Australia Refinery Maiden P. NA (2021-04-11) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 599 by Snitzel (AUS), out of No Evidence Needed (AUS) ()
   runner: Discharged (AUS) 2016 out of No Evidence Needed

   result:
2 Christmas Classic H. Canterbury (2021-01-01) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Discharged (AUS) 2016 out of No Evidence Needed

   result:
3 Magic Millions Cup (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1400m
   runner: Discharged (AUS) 2016 out of No Evidence Needed

   result:
6 Liverpool City Cup Randwick (2021-02-27) 1300m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Royal Warfare (AUS) 2015 out of No Evidence Needed

   result:
10 Furneys Stock Feeds H. Toowoomba (2021-01-30) 1300m
   runner: Royal Warfare (AUS) 2015 out of No Evidence Needed

   result:
0 Posy Co H. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-14) 1300m
Lot: 601 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Noblest (GB) ()
   runner: Identical (AUS) 2018 out of Noblest

   result:
2 Hygain Maiden 2YO P. Cranbourne (2021-03-26) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Identical (AUS) 2018 out of Noblest

   result:
3 Tbsc.com.au Maiden P. Mornington (2021-04-13) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Identical (AUS) 2018 out of Noblest

   result:
8 Anzac Day S. Flemington (2021-04-25) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 602 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Nobody Gets (AUS) ()
   runner: Can’t be Done (AUS) 2016 out of Nobody Gets

   result:
7 Furphy Festive Season H. Flemington (2020-12-19) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
Lot: 603 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Nocturnelle (AUS) ()
Lot: 604 by So You Think (NZ), out of Nombeko (IRE) ()
Lot: 605 by Savabeel (AUS), out of O’Dianne (NZ) ()
   runner: The Mighty Spar (NZ) 2017 out of O’Dianne

   result:
6 Kiwi Transport Maiden S. Hastings (2021-02-21) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Mighty Spar (NZ) 2017 out of O’Dianne

   result:
5 Fiber Fresh Maiden S. Pukekohe (2021-03-12) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Mighty Spar (NZ) 2017 out of O’Dianne

   result:
1 Bob Black Shivaree Memorial Maiden S. Matamata (2021-03-31) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Mighty Spar (NZ) 2017 out of O’Dianne

   result:
2 Gavelhouse.com Auction H. Te Rapa (2021-04-17) 1400m
Lot: 608 by Invader (AUS), out of Occitan (AUS) ()
Lot: 609 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Ocean Bridge (AUS) ()
   runner: General Dubai (AUS) 2017 out of Ocean Bridge

   result:
1 Iron Jack H. Canberra (2021-03-31) 1200m
   runner: General Dubai (AUS) 2017 out of Ocean Bridge

   result:
9 Brian Coman 50th H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1200m
   runner: Rogue Runner (AUS) 2013 out of Ocean Bridge

   result:
2 Triple M H. Dubbo (2020-12-08) 1000m
   runner: Rogue Runner (AUS) 2013 out of Ocean Bridge

   result:
1 Chillrite Refrigeration H. Dubbo (2020-12-19) 1000m
   runner: Rogue Runner (AUS) 2013 out of Ocean Bridge

   result:
5 Gilgandra Town Plate H. Gilgandra (2021-01-03) 1100m
   runner: Rogue Runner (AUS) 2013 out of Ocean Bridge

   result:
9 Japan Cup Cowra (2021-01-17) 1200m
Lot: 610 by Siyouni (FR), out of Ocean Drive (IRE) ()
Lot: 611 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Once Were Wild (AUS) ()
   runner: Bold and Wild (AUS) 2015 out of Once Were Wild

   result:
9 Rosehill Bowling Club H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Bold and Wild (AUS) 2015 out of Once Were Wild

   result:
9 Rosehill Bowling Club H. Rosehill (2021-01-16) 1350m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Wild About Her (AUS) 2014 out of Once Were Wild

   result:
9 Quincy Seltzer H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 1350m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Wild About Her (AUS) 2014 out of Once Were Wild

   result:
7 Sky Racing Active H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Wild About Her (AUS) 2014 out of Once Were Wild

   result:
4 Suttons Kia Evening Star H. Canterbury (2021-01-08) 1550m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 612 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of One More Honey (AUS) ()
Lot: 613 by Real Impact (JPN), out of Only Vanda (USA) ()
   runner: Revolutionary Girl (AUS) 2017 out of Only Vanda

   result:
5 Great Northern Maiden P. Nowra (2020-12-31) 1200m
   runner: Vahlia (AUS) 2016 out of Only Vanda

   result:
8 Financial Guidance Group Maiden P. Lismore (2020-12-22) 1210m
Lot: 615 by Highland Reel (IRE), out of Orcym (AUS) ()
   runner: Shammos (AUS) 2016 out of Orcym

   result:
8 Hotel Queanbeyan Maiden H. Queanbeyan (2020-12-10) 1200m
   runner: Shammos (AUS) 2016 out of Orcym

   result:
1 Uptons Pivot Irrigation Maiden H. Corowa (2020-12-28) 1400m
   runner: Shammos (AUS) 2016 out of Orcym

   result:
8 Happy 90th Year Pop Williams P. Moruya (2021-01-14) 1660m
   runner: Shammos (AUS) 2016 out of Orcym

   result:
10 Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers P. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1600m
Lot: 616 by Pierro (AUS), out of Our Miss Jones (NZ) ()
   runner: Norah (AUS) 2016 out of Our Miss Jones

   result:
2 Rod Skaines Maiden H. Cairns (2020-12-15) 950m
   runner: Norah (AUS) 2016 out of Our Miss Jones

   result:
10 Mark Dodge Motoring Maiden H. Cairns (2021-03-19) 950m
   runner: Norah (AUS) 2016 out of Our Miss Jones

   result:
3 Red Rooster Raintrees Maiden H. Cairns (2021-03-27) 1250m
   runner: Norah (AUS) 2016 out of Our Miss Jones

   result:
1 Racing at TTC Maiden P. Towong (2021-03-29) 1400m
   runner: Norah (AUS) 2016 out of Our Miss Jones

   result:
8 SMR Lawyers H. Rockhampton (2021-04-10) 1600m
   runner: Telegraph (AUS) 2018 out of Our Miss Jones

   result:
6 Summer Twilight Series 2YO H. Flemington (2021-01-09) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 617 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Our Sea (USA) ()
   runner: Happy Socks (AUS) 2015 out of Our Sea

   result:
4 Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P. NA (2021-01-01) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Happy Socks (AUS) 2015 out of Our Sea

   result:
3 Drinking. Driving. They’re Better Apart Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-04-08) 1100m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Happy Socks (AUS) 2015 out of Our Sea

   result:
3 Monacellars Wine & Spirits Maiden P. Sale (2021-04-27) 1110m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 618 by Rubick (AUS), out of Our Songbird (AUS) ()
   runner: Jailbreak (AUS) 2016 out of Our Songbird

   result:
1 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2021-02-26) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Jailbreak (AUS) 2016 out of Our Songbird

   result:
3 WRA Country Champs Qualifier Coonamble (2021-03-16) 1400m
   runner: Jailbreak (AUS) 2016 out of Our Songbird

   result:
3 TAB H. Canterbury (2021-04-07) 1200m <4yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Madhmoonah (AUS) 2017 out of Our Songbird

   result:
9 Elders Rural Services Maiden H. Wagga (2021-03-25) 1200m
   runner: Madhmoonah (AUS) 2017 out of Our Songbird

   result:
6 Riverina Co-Op Maiden P. Wagga (2021-04-05) 1000m
   runner: Madhmoonah (AUS) 2017 out of Our Songbird

   result:
3 Vale Jim Bouffler Maiden P. Wagga (2021-04-18) 1200m
Lot: 619 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Overreach (AUS) ()
Lot: 620 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Overstep (AUS) ()
Lot: 621 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Palace Rock (NZ) ()
   runner: Giannis (AUS) 2018 out of Palace Rock

   result:
5 Canonbury S. Rosehill (2021-01-30) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Giannis (AUS) 2018 out of Palace Rock

   result:
3 Pierro 2YO P. Randwick (2021-02-13) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 622 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Palazzo Cristallo (AUS) ()
   runner: Selhurst Park (AUS) 2018 out of Palazzo Cristallo

   result:
9 Vinery Stud Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 623 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Palazzo Pubblico (AUS) ()
Lot: 624 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Paramount (AUS) ()
   runner: Media Statement (AUS) 2017 out of Paramount

   result:
6 Clanbrooke Racing Maiden P. Sandown (2021-01-20) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Media Statement (AUS) 2017 out of Paramount

   result:
9 Ultrasigns Maiden P. NA (2021-02-04) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Supreme Belief (AUS) 2016 out of Paramount

   result:
2 Drinking Driving Apart Maiden P. Cranbourne (2021-03-05) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Supreme Belief (AUS) 2016 out of Paramount

   result:
1 Cleanaway Sustainability Maiden P. Mornington (2021-03-30) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Supreme Belief (AUS) 2016 out of Paramount

   result:
4 Rex Gorell Group H. Geelong (2021-04-20) 1500m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 625 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Parjinka (AUS) ()
Lot: 626 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Pasadoble (AUS) ()
Lot: 627 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Pasar Silbano (IRE) ()
Lot: 628 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Passara (AUS) ()
   runner: Strike (AUS) 2017 out of Passara

   result:
6 Morley Growers Market H. Ascot (2021-03-24) 1000m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Strike (AUS) 2017 out of Passara

   result:
5 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2021-04-14) 1000m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Strike (AUS) 2017 out of Passara

   result:
5 Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H. Ascot (2021-04-28) 1000m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 629 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Peace Palace (GB) ()
Lot: 630 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Peace Time (USA) ()
   runner: Xtremetime (AUS) 2018 out of Peace Time

   result:
5 Boxing Day 2YO P. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Xtremetime (AUS) 2018 out of Peace Time

   result:
1 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2021-04-21) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 631 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Pearl Star (AUS) ()
   runner: Cumberbatch (AUS) 2017 out of Pearl Star

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Back Yourself H. Sandown (2021-02-10) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Cumberbatch (AUS) 2017 out of Pearl Star

   result:
1 Lexus Melbourne Cup Tour H. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Cumberbatch (AUS) 2017 out of Pearl Star

   result:
5 Mornington Guineas Mornington (2021-03-20) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Cumberbatch (AUS) 2017 out of Pearl Star

   result:
5 Hylands Race Colours H. Caulfield (2021-04-10) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Cumberbatch (AUS) 2017 out of Pearl Star

   result:
8 Flt Lt Peter Armytage H. Flemington (2021-04-25) 1700m <3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 632 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Pepperano (AUS) ()
Lot: 633 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Perfect Fit (NZ) ()
   runner: Gloved (NZ) 2018 out of Perfect Fit

   result:
5 Cinderella S. Morphettville (2021-03-08) 1050m <2YO
Lot: 634 by So You Think (NZ), out of Perfectly Safe (AUS) ()
Lot: 635 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Personalised (AUS) ()
Lot: 636 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Petition (AUS) ()
Lot: 638 by Headwater (AUS), out of Pfeiffer (USA) ()
   runner: Married to the Mob (AUS) 2017 out of Pfeiffer

   result:
6 Join the GJC H. Gunnedah (2020-12-15) 1000m
   runner: Married to the Mob (AUS) 2017 out of Pfeiffer

   result:
1 John Sleeman Memorial H. Coff’s Harbour (2021-04-19) 1012m
   runner: Wild Velocity (AUS) 2016 out of Pfeiffer

   result:
8 Adroit Insurance Maiden P. Bendigo (2020-12-13) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wild Velocity (AUS) 2016 out of Pfeiffer

   result:
10 Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P. NA (2021-01-01) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wild Velocity (AUS) 2016 out of Pfeiffer

   result:
8 St Andrews Beach Brewery Maiden P. Balnarring (2021-03-07) 1050m
   runner: Wild Velocity (AUS) 2016 out of Pfeiffer

   result:
5 Alexandra Veterinary Clinic Maiden P. Alexandra (2021-03-20) 1300m
   runner: Wild Velocity (AUS) 2016 out of Pfeiffer

   result:
8 Agco Finance H. Kyneton (2021-04-17) 1875m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Wild Velocity (AUS) 2016 out of Pfeiffer

   result:
11 Bi-Rite Electrical H. Wangaratta (2021-04-24) 2000m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
Lot: 639 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Phoenix Park (NZ) ()
Lot: 640 by Pierro (AUS), out of Piaf (NZ) ()
   runner: Pentire’s Spirit (NZ) 2017 out of Piaf

   result:
6 McArdle Maiden P. Balaklava (2020-12-09) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 642 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Pikari Star (AUS) ()
Lot: 643 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Pindan Pearl (AUS) ()
Lot: 644 by So You Think (NZ), out of Pink Rocks (AUS) ()
Lot: 645 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Piping Hot (AUS) ()
Lot: 646 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Pirapala (AUS) ()
Lot: 647 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Platelet (AUS) ()
   runner: Shepherd of Fire (AUS) 2016 out of Platelet

   result:
4 Doyles Seafood Restaurant H. Goulburn (2021-01-25) 1000m
   runner: Shepherd of Fire (AUS) 2016 out of Platelet

   result:
10 Alan Rummery Bookmaker H. Canberra (2021-02-19) 1000m
   runner: Shepherd of Fire (AUS) 2016 out of Platelet

   result:
6 Bird in Hand H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 1300m
   runner: Shepherd of Fire (AUS) 2016 out of Platelet

   result:
5 Celebrate at Cluden Park H. Towong (2021-04-27) 1200m
Lot: 649 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Pocket Power (USA) ()
   runner: Pocket Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Pocket Power

   result:
1 2ST/Power FM Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-02-16) 1200m
   runner: Pocket Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Pocket Power

   result:
9 Senpos H. Canberra (2021-03-08) 1200m
   runner: Pocket Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Pocket Power

   result:
7 KNK Builders H. Nowra (2021-04-20) 1200m
Lot: 650 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Poetic Diva (AUS) ()
Lot: 651 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Pollywagon (AUS) ()
Lot: 652 by Rubick (AUS), out of Ponterro (AUS) ()
Lot: 653 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Positive Problems (AUS) ()
Lot: 654 by Spieth (NZ), out of Pouter (AUS) ()
   runner: Midland (AUS) 2017 out of Pouter

   result:
1 Next Raceday 27/3 H. Wyong (2021-03-09) 1200m
   runner: Midland (AUS) 2017 out of Pouter

   result:
1 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
Lot: 655 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Power and Fury (NZ) ()
Lot: 656 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Prada Miss (AUS) ()
Lot: 657 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Precious Lorraine (AUS) ()
   runner: Loretta (AUS) 2017 out of Precious Lorraine

   result:
2 Vale Jim Bouffler Maiden P. Wagga (2021-04-18) 1200m
Lot: 658 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Precious Memories (AUS) ()
Lot: 659 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Precious Sophia (NZ) ()
   runner: Why Doubt (AUS) 2018 out of Precious Sophia

   result:
4 Charlotte Inglis Maiden 2YO H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Why Doubt (AUS) 2018 out of Precious Sophia

   result:
4 Bowermans Furniture Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Ziedrich (AUS) 2016 out of Precious Sophia

   result:
3 Smart State Rentals Maiden P. Mckinlay (2021-02-09) 1050m
   runner: Ziedrich (AUS) 2016 out of Precious Sophia

   result:
1 Jockey Club Maiden P. Emerald (2021-03-02) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ziedrich (AUS) 2016 out of Precious Sophia

   result:
3 TAB Long May We Play H. Mckinlay (2021-03-20) 1100m
   runner: Ziedrich (AUS) 2016 out of Precious Sophia

   result:
3 TAB Ratings Band H. Rockhampton (2021-04-09) 1200m
   runner: Ziedrich (AUS) 2016 out of Precious Sophia

   result:
1 Huntleys Heavy Equipment H. Yeppoon (2021-04-24) 1400m
Lot: 660 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Pretty Fancy (AUS) ()
Lot: 661 by Sebring (AUS), out of Prettyhappyaboutit (AUS) ()
   runner: Yulong Command (AUS) 2017 out of Prettyhappyaboutit

   result:
1 Membership on Sale H. Moonee Valley (2020-12-11) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Yulong Command (AUS) 2017 out of Prettyhappyaboutit

   result:
3 Erin Coldham H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Yulong Command (AUS) 2017 out of Prettyhappyaboutit

   result:
1 Vobis Gold Carat Moonee Valley (2021-01-22) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Yulong Command (AUS) 2017 out of Prettyhappyaboutit

   result:
12 Jack Elliott H. Caulfield (2021-04-03) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Yulong Command (AUS) 2017 out of Prettyhappyaboutit

   result:
2 Di Beretta H. Caulfield (2021-04-24) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Zoupino (AUS) 2016 out of Prettyhappyaboutit

   result:
3 IDS Security H. Mornington (2021-04-13) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 662 by Maurice (JPN), out of Prima Klaire (AUS) ()
   runner: Leading Lady (AUS) 2018 out of Prima Klaire

   result:
7 Charlotte Inglis Maiden 2YO H. Kensington (2021-03-10) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Leading Lady (AUS) 2018 out of Prima Klaire

   result:
8 Bowermans Furniture Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2021-03-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Lockheed Lightning (AUS) 2017 out of Prima Klaire

   result:
11 TAB Live Sky Racing Vision Maiden P. Warwick (2021-02-16) 1350m
   runner: Lockheed Lightning (AUS) 2017 out of Prima Klaire

   result:
8 Sirromet Maiden P. Ipswich (2021-02-24) 1666m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Lockheed Lightning (AUS) 2017 out of Prima Klaire

   result:
8 XXXX Gold Maiden H. Grafton (2021-04-12) 1100m
   runner: Lockheed Lightning (AUS) 2017 out of Prima Klaire

   result:
8 Become a Member Maiden P. Grafton (2021-04-22) 1410m
Lot: 663 by Sebring (AUS), out of Princess Emmy (NZ) ()
   runner: Three Kings (AUS) 2018 out of Princess Emmy

   result:
5 Stuart Nunn’s 70th 2YO Maiden P. Morphettville (2021-03-06) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Three Kings (AUS) 2018 out of Princess Emmy

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Multi 2YO H. Sandown (2021-03-31) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Three Kings (AUS) 2018 out of Princess Emmy

   result:
1 Porter Plant 2YO H. Ballarat (2021-04-11) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Three Kings (AUS) 2018 out of Princess Emmy

   result:
1 Anzac Day S. Flemington (2021-04-25) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 664 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Princess Layla (AUS) ()
   runner: Princess Amira (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Layla

   result:
3 Tracey Bartley Racing Maiden H. Wyong (2021-01-20) 1350m
   runner: Princess Amira (AUS) 2017 out of Princess Layla

   result:
1 Goulburn Mulwaree Council Maiden H. Goulburn (2021-02-07) 1400m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
12 Sky Racing Summer Provincial Heat 5 P. Newcastle (2020-12-19) 1350m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
7 Happy New Year Pammy & Gaz H. Muswellbrook (2021-01-07) 1500m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
11 Hawkesbury Race Club & Motel H. Tuncurry (2021-01-16) 1600m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
7 Inglis 2021 Classic Sale H. Scone (2021-01-28) 1600m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
4 Mountain View Hotel H. Gilgandra (2021-02-06) 1550m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
5 Over the Line Racing H. Tamworth (2021-02-23) 1600m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
2 Swanny Foods H. Coonamble (2021-03-16) 1400m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
1 Glengallic Golden Spur H. Wellington (2021-03-27) 1400m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
3 Great Northern H. Wyong (2021-04-08) 1350m
   runner: Thiswilldous (AUS) 2015 out of Princess Layla

   result:
4 Merriwa Cup Merriwa (2021-04-24) 1350m
Lot: 665 by Pierro (AUS), out of Princess Mia (AUS) ()
Lot: 666 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Princess Wildfire (AUS) ()
Lot: 667 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Prosecution (AUS) ()
Lot: 668 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Purcentage (AUS) ()
   runner: Equation (AUS) 2017 out of Purcentage

   result:
1 Infrabuild H. Gosford (2021-02-04) 1200m
   runner: Equation (AUS) 2017 out of Purcentage

   result:
1 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2021-02-19) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Equation (AUS) 2017 out of Purcentage

   result:
1 Canberra Guineas Canberra (2021-03-08) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 669 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Pursuits (AUS) ()
Lot: 670 by Sebring (AUS), out of Quack It (NZ) ()
   runner: Mistress Mouse (AUS) 2016 out of Quack It

   result:
11 57 Days Until Inglis2021 H. Scone (2020-12-11) 900m
   runner: Mistress Mouse (AUS) 2016 out of Quack It

   result:
11 Ahrens Group & Armatree Hotel H. Gilgandra (2021-01-03) 1200m
   runner: Quackerjack (AUS) 2015 out of Quack It

   result:
8 Christmas Classic H. Canterbury (2021-01-01) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Quackerjack (AUS) 2015 out of Quack It

   result:
2 Carrington S. Randwick (2021-01-23) 1400m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 671 by Frankel (GB), out of Quality Moment (IRE) ()
Lot: 672 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Quasera (AUS) ()
   runner: Peralta (AUS) 2016 out of Quasera

   result:
11 Coastal Wardrobes H. Coff’s Harbour (2020-12-03) 1300m
   runner: Peralta (AUS) 2016 out of Quasera

   result:
11 Harrington Cup Raceday P. Krambach (2020-12-20) 1600m
   runner: Peralta (AUS) 2016 out of Quasera

   result:
11 John Oxley Motors H. Port Macquarie (2021-04-03) 1206m
   runner: Peralta (AUS) 2016 out of Quasera

   result:
11 Integrated Hygiene Management P. Krambach (2021-04-10) 1600m
Lot: 673 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Queen of Kandy (AUS) ()
Lot: 675 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Quest for Peace (AUS) ()
   runner: Danayi (AUS) 2016 out of Quest for Peace

   result:
6 OTR H. Stawell (2020-12-05) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Danayi (AUS) 2016 out of Quest for Peace

   result:
8 Mixx FM H. Horsham (2020-12-20) 1800m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Request (AUS) 2017 out of Quest for Peace

   result:
3 Newcomb Sand & Soil Maiden P. Werribee (2021-01-09) 1114m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Request (AUS) 2017 out of Quest for Peace

   result:
5 Mc Labour Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-01-21) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Request (AUS) 2017 out of Quest for Peace

   result:
6 MC Security Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-02-04) 1212m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Request (AUS) 2017 out of Quest for Peace

   result:
5 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Bairnsdale (2021-03-21) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Request (AUS) 2017 out of Quest for Peace

   result:
4 Monacellars Wine & Spirits Maiden P. Sale (2021-04-27) 1110m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 677 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Quiet Kitten (USA) ()
Lot: 678 by Starspangledbanner (AUS), out of Quiff (GB) ()
Lot: 679 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Rafaela’s Aim (AUS) ()
   runner: Monyatta (AUS) 2016 out of Rafaela’s Aim

   result:
8 TAB Venue Mode Maiden H. Tweed River (2021-01-31) 1200m
   runner: Monyatta (AUS) 2016 out of Rafaela’s Aim

   result:
7 Livewired Electrical Maiden H. Toowoomba (2021-02-20) 1300m
   runner: Monyatta (AUS) 2016 out of Rafaela’s Aim

   result:
6 Wine Makers Dinner Maiden H. Ipswich (2021-03-04) 1666m
   runner: Monyatta (AUS) 2016 out of Rafaela’s Aim

   result:
9 Leah Kilner Leading Appr. Maiden P. Grafton (2021-03-29) 1725m
   runner: Monyatta (AUS) 2016 out of Rafaela’s Aim

   result:
7 Gold Coast Cup Sale Maiden P. GCTC (2021-04-03) 1800m
   runner: Ruelas (AUS) 2017 out of Rafaela’s Aim

   result:
8 Scone Cup Tickets on Sale Maiden P. Scone (2021-03-15) 1300m
   runner: Ruelas (AUS) 2017 out of Rafaela’s Aim

   result:
1 Saturday Good Club Maiden P. Longreach (2021-04-24) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 680 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Rahy Storm (USA) ()
   runner: Yao Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Rahy Storm

   result:
2 Magic Millions Wyong S. Wyong (2020-12-16) 1200m <3,4yo Open Set Weigh
   runner: Yao Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Rahy Storm

   result:
1 Magic Millions Rising Stars P. GCTC (2021-01-09) 1300m <3,4yoColts, Horses &
   runner: Yao Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Rahy Storm

   result:
4 Magic Millions Cup (R) GCTC (2021-01-16) 1400m
   runner: Yao Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Rahy Storm

   result:
2 Nsw Jockeys Association H. Rosehill (2021-02-20) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Yao Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Rahy Storm

   result:
1 Cellarbrations H. Rosehill (2021-03-13) 1350m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Yao Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Rahy Storm

   result:
1 Doncaster Prelude H. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 1500m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Yao Dash (AUS) 2016 out of Rahy Storm

   result:
14 Doncaster H. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1600m <3yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 681 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Rainbeam (AUS) ()
Lot: 682 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Rare Fragrance (AUS) ()
   runner: Brass Knuckles (AUS) 2017 out of Rare Fragrance

   result:
5 TAC Be Races Ready Maiden P. NA (2021-01-16) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Brass Knuckles (AUS) 2017 out of Rare Fragrance

   result:
6 Tim Boyle Panels Maiden P. Warrnambool (2021-02-05) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Jolvad (AUS) 2016 out of Rare Fragrance

   result:
2 Vale Tommy Raudonikis Maiden P. GCTC (2021-04-10) 1000m
   runner: Jolvad (AUS) 2016 out of Rare Fragrance

   result:
1 Alan & Ian Hollindale Maiden H. GCTC (2021-04-24) 1400m
Lot: 683 by Sebring (AUS), out of Rare Ruby (AUS) ()
   runner: Helmet Head (AUS) 2016 out of Rare Ruby

   result:
5 Yamba Pumps & Irrigation H. Grafton (2021-03-14) 1215m
   runner: Helmet Head (AUS) 2016 out of Rare Ruby

   result:
10 Red Hot Hair H. Grafton (2021-03-29) 1425m
   runner: Helmet Head (AUS) 2016 out of Rare Ruby

   result:
2 Allan Doyle Memorial H. Ipswich (2021-04-16) 1666m
   runner: Saint Mahjong (AUS) 2017 out of Rare Ruby

   result:
7 Hygain Maiden P. Kyneton (2021-03-29) 1218m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Saint Mahjong (AUS) 2017 out of Rare Ruby

   result:
4 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Kilmore (2021-04-22) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 684 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Rationality (AUS) ()
   runner: Revivalist (AUS) 2018 out of Rationality

   result:
5 Iron Jack Maiden 2YO P. Canterbury (2021-01-29) 1250m <2YO
Lot: 685 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Rawoof (AUS) ()
Lot: 686 by Kingman (GB), out of Rayaa (GB) ()
Lot: 689 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Rebel Sister (AUS) ()
   runner: Rebel Knight (AUS) 2015 out of Rebel Sister

   result:
8 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2020-12-12) 1600m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Rebellionaire (AUS) 2014 out of Rebel Sister

   result:
6 Hillside Chaff H. Geraldton (2020-12-27) 1200m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Rebellionaire (AUS) 2014 out of Rebel Sister

   result:
4 GWN H. Geraldton (2021-01-09) 1100m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Rebellionaire (AUS) 2014 out of Rebel Sister

   result:
9 Geoff McPherson Memorial H. Geraldton (2021-01-24) 1400m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Rebellionaire (AUS) 2014 out of Rebel Sister

   result:
9 Geraldton Toyota H. Geraldton (2021-02-09) 1213m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
Lot: 690 by Pierro (AUS), out of Rebound (AUS) ()
   runner: Double Back (AUS) 2017 out of Rebound

   result:
5 Pete Scott Automotive Maiden H. Sapphire (2021-02-13) 1207m
   runner: Double Back (AUS) 2017 out of Rebound

   result:
7 Merimbula Commerce Maiden H. Sapphire (2021-03-01) 1407m
Lot: 691 by Impending (AUS), out of Recoinage (AUS) ()
   runner: Bentley Magic (AUS) 2015 out of Recoinage

   result:
7 XXXX H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Bentley Magic (AUS) 2015 out of Recoinage

   result:
3 Victory in the Pacific H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Coin Collector (AUS) 2016 out of Recoinage

   result:
1 Avis Car & Truck Rental H. Bendigo (2020-12-13) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Coin Collector (AUS) 2016 out of Recoinage

   result:
7 Jodie Burgess H. Caulfield (2021-01-02) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Coin Collector (AUS) 2016 out of Recoinage

   result:
2 Quest Moonee Valley H. Moonee Valley (2021-01-22) 2500m
   runner: Coin Collector (AUS) 2016 out of Recoinage

   result:
2 Schweppes Valley Summer H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-05) 2500m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Coin Collector (AUS) 2016 out of Recoinage

   result:
3 Ladbroke it Grand Classic H. Moonee Valley (2021-03-13) 2500m
   runner: Coin Collector (AUS) 2016 out of Recoinage

   result:
4 Viatek H. Sale (2021-04-07) 2219m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Sovereign Gold (AUS) 2017 out of Recoinage

   result:
1 Bet365 Racing Refunds Maiden P. Terang (2021-04-18) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 692 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Red Hearts (AUS) ()
Lot: 693 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Red Hot Chillies (AUS) ()
   runner: Carolina Fire (AUS) 2017 out of Red Hot Chillies

   result:
4 Rarity Wholesale Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1200m
   runner: Carolina Fire (AUS) 2017 out of Red Hot Chillies

   result:
4 Nicole’s 30th Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-04-17) 1300m
   runner: Howwonderfullifeis (AUS) 2016 out of Red Hot Chillies

   result:
8 Play Gold Coast H. GCTC (2021-01-09) 900m
   runner: Howwonderfullifeis (AUS) 2016 out of Red Hot Chillies

   result:
1 Mount Franklin H. Doomben (2021-02-11) 1050m
   runner: Howwonderfullifeis (AUS) 2016 out of Red Hot Chillies

   result:
10 Winning Edge H. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-27) 1000m
   runner: Howwonderfullifeis (AUS) 2016 out of Red Hot Chillies

   result:
4 TV H. Eagle Farm (2021-04-03) 1000m
   runner: Howwonderfullifeis (AUS) 2016 out of Red Hot Chillies

   result:
5 TAB Venue Mode H. Doomben (2021-04-24) 1110m
Lot: 694 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Red Princess (AUS) ()
Lot: 695 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Red Velvet Swing (AUS) ()
Lot: 696 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Redaluca’s Gaze (AUS) ()
   runner: Resurge (AUS) 2015 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
5 Metal-Link H. Morphettville (2020-12-12) 1800m
   runner: Resurge (AUS) 2015 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
2 Terry Howe Printing H. Morphettville (2020-12-26) 2008m
   runner: Resurge (AUS) 2015 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
3 Murray Valley Pork H. NA (2021-01-16) 2000m
   runner: Resurge (AUS) 2015 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
4 Melba & Me Martin Ralston Cup Moonee Valley (2021-01-22) 2040m
   runner: Resurge (AUS) 2015 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
4 Dynamic Print Group H. Moonee Valley (2021-02-12) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Resurge (AUS) 2015 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
3 Thoroughbred Club H. Sandown (2021-02-24) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Staredown (AUS) 2016 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
2 Outlook Commodities Maiden P. Terang (2021-02-22) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Staredown (AUS) 2016 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
1 Murfett & Whiting Electrical Maiden P. Terang (2021-03-18) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Staredown (AUS) 2016 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
1 Clanbrooke Racing H. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1300m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Staredown (AUS) 2016 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
6 9mile Fresh H. NA (2021-04-22) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Whisky’n’diamonds (AUS) 2014 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
8 Graham Horselman H. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1200m
   runner: Whisky’n’diamonds (AUS) 2014 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
1 Christmas Cup Moruya (2020-12-20) 1300m
   runner: Whisky’n’diamonds (AUS) 2014 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
9 Moruya Cup Moruya (2021-01-14) 1435m
   runner: Whisky’n’diamonds (AUS) 2014 out of Redaluca’s Gaze

   result:
13 Canberra Mile Canberra (2021-02-19) 1600m
Lot: 697 by Pierro (AUS), out of Redoute’s Street (AUS) ()
   runner: Miracle Street (AUS) 2016 out of Redoute’s Street

   result:
2 North Kellyville Preschool Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2020-12-13) 1100m
   runner: Miracle Street (AUS) 2016 out of Redoute’s Street

   result:
1 Bill Burnett Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1000m
Lot: 698 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Refer (AUS) ()
   runner: Alludere (AUS) 2016 out of Refer

   result:
10 Shed Company H. Lismore (2021-02-09) 1310m
   runner: Alludere (AUS) 2016 out of Refer

   result:
3 Allan Doyle Memorial H. Ipswich (2021-04-16) 1666m
Lot: 699 by Headwater (AUS), out of Regal Tier (AUS) ()
   runner: Wisdom of Water (AUS) 2017 out of Regal Tier

   result:
2 Star Kingdom H. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Wisdom of Water (AUS) 2017 out of Regal Tier

   result:
6 Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S. Randwick (2021-04-17) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 700 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Remind Me (GB) ()
   runner: Ambiguous (AUS) 2016 out of Remind Me

   result:
14 Goodness & Gracious Maiden P. Gunnedah (2020-12-05) 1300m
   runner: Ambiguous (AUS) 2016 out of Remind Me

   result:
7 Tony Williams Machinery Maiden H. Armidale (2021-04-13) 1300m
   runner: Fast Willie (AUS) 2017 out of Remind Me

   result:
6 Apparelmaster Waikato Maiden S. Te Aroha (2021-02-17) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fast Willie (AUS) 2017 out of Remind Me

   result:
5 Stephen Marsh Racing H. Te Aroha (2021-03-21) 1600m
   runner: Fast Willie (AUS) 2017 out of Remind Me

   result:
8 Mount Shop H. Pukekohe (2021-04-11) 2100m
Lot: 701 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Remlaps Jewel (AUS) ()
   runner: So You Assume (AUS) 2017 out of Remlaps Jewel

   result:
4 Thebigscreencompany.com.au Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-15) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: So You Assume (AUS) 2017 out of Remlaps Jewel

   result:
2 Car & Tyre Services Maiden P. Mornington (2020-12-27) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: So You Assume (AUS) 2017 out of Remlaps Jewel

   result:
8 Obrien Real Estate Maiden P. NA (2021-01-21) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: So You Assume (AUS) 2017 out of Remlaps Jewel

   result:
1 Fashionable Sail Shades Maiden P. Wodonga (2021-02-08) 1590m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 703 by Pierro (AUS), out of Resonates (AUS) ()
   runner: Able Hill (AUS) 2017 out of Resonates

   result:
2 Syscon H. Wyong (2020-12-10) 1000m
   runner: Able Hill (AUS) 2017 out of Resonates

   result:
1 Impending at Darley H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-13) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Free Market (AUS) 2018 out of Resonates

   result:
2 Evergreen Turf Maiden P. Ballarat (2021-03-21) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 704 by Rubick (AUS), out of Rhiannon (NZ) ()
Lot: 705 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Rhodamine (AUS) ()
Lot: 706 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Ridiculous (AUS) ()
   runner: Let’sgetridiculous (AUS) 2017 out of Ridiculous

   result:
9 Suez Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 707 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Ringhals (AUS) ()
   runner: Nuclear Energy (AUS) 2017 out of Ringhals

   result:
1 Caledonian Hotel Maiden P. Echuca (2020-12-02) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Nuclear Energy (AUS) 2017 out of Ringhals

   result:
6 IVE Print H. Sandown (2020-12-23) 1600m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
Lot: 709 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of River Dove (AUS) ()
   runner: A River Somewhere (AUS) 2016 out of River Dove

   result:
1 Makita Aust One Battery Maiden H. GCTC (2021-03-27) 1000m
   runner: A River Somewhere (AUS) 2016 out of River Dove

   result:
2 Dave Chopper McCawe H. GCTC (2021-04-10) 1100m
   runner: A River Somewhere (AUS) 2016 out of River Dove

   result:
6 Keith McLean H. GCTC (2021-04-24) 1100m
   runner: Warsash (AUS) 2017 out of River Dove

   result:
8 Rob Stribley Transport Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-04-29) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 710 by Deep Field (AUS), out of River Tay (AUS) ()
Lot: 711 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of River Vixen (AUS) ()
   runner: Hot News (AUS) 2017 out of River Vixen

   result:
1 Vale David Edwards Maiden H. GCTC (2021-02-27) 1400m
   runner: Hot News (AUS) 2017 out of River Vixen

   result:
10 Matt’s 40th H. Ipswich (2021-03-13) 1350m
   runner: Pahang (AUS) 2016 out of River Vixen

   result:
7 Maddison Wright Pic Jockey H. Moruya (2020-12-20) 1010m
   runner: Pahang (AUS) 2016 out of River Vixen

   result:
8 Ruc in Turner H. Moruya (2021-01-04) 1425m
   runner: Pahang (AUS) 2016 out of River Vixen

   result:
2 Farewell & Good Luck B Cowden H. Moruya (2021-01-14) 1435m
   runner: Pahang (AUS) 2016 out of River Vixen

   result:
3 Belly’s Last Stand H. Sapphire (2021-01-30) 1400m
   runner: Pahang (AUS) 2016 out of River Vixen

   result:
2 Go Steel Building Products Goulburn (2021-02-16) 1400m
   runner: Pahang (AUS) 2016 out of River Vixen

   result:
2 Merimbula Jewellers H. Sapphire (2021-03-01) 1607m
   runner: Pahang (AUS) 2016 out of River Vixen

   result:
4 Clark Equipment H. Sapphire (2021-03-26) 1400m
Lot: 713 by Sebring (AUS), out of Rock Garden (AUS) ()
Lot: 714 by Pierro (AUS), out of Rock Giselle (AUS) ()
Lot: 715 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Rock Robster (AUS) ()
   runner: Tee Shirt Donny (AUS) 2017 out of Rock Robster

   result:
7 Kreglinger Wine Estates Maiden P. Launceston (2020-12-02) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 716 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Rock Style (AUS) ()
Lot: 717 by Pierro (AUS), out of Rockzel (NZ) ()
   runner: Diana Rocks (AUS) 2017 out of Rockzel

   result:
4 Happy Birthday Thomas Maiden H. Grafton (2021-03-29) 1220m
   runner: Diana Rocks (AUS) 2017 out of Rockzel

   result:
4 Become a Member Maiden P. Grafton (2021-04-22) 1410m
   runner: Rocklily (AUS) 2018 out of Rockzel

   result:
9 Yarraman Easter Yearlings Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2021-03-31) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 718 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Role Model (NZ) ()
Lot: 719 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Roll the Bones (AUS) ()
   runner: Gratsie (AUS) 2015 out of Roll the Bones

   result:
1 Vale Bob Bayliss H. Ipswich (2020-12-04) 1666m
   runner: Gratsie (AUS) 2015 out of Roll the Bones

   result:
2 Searles Garden Products H. Kilcoy (2020-12-31) 1500m
   runner: Gratsie (AUS) 2015 out of Roll the Bones

   result:
12 Coastline Mini Garage H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-08) 1800m
   runner: Gratsie (AUS) 2015 out of Roll the Bones

   result:
7 Bowes Electrical H. Gatton (2021-01-31) 1600m
Lot: 720 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Romabella (AUS) ()
Lot: 721 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Rose of Choice (AUS) ()
   runner: Close to Me (AUS) 2017 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
1 Alan Rummery Bookmaker H. Canberra (2021-02-19) 1000m
   runner: Close to Me (AUS) 2017 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
2 Castlereagh Feeds H. Hawkesbury (2021-03-06) 1100m
   runner: Close to Me (AUS) 2017 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
2 Coast Race Day H. Gosford (2021-04-01) 1000m
   runner: Close to Me (AUS) 2017 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
9 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2021-04-28) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Vendidit (AUS) 2016 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
3 Sikkens & Mirka H. Sunshine Coast (2020-12-20) 1400m
   runner: Vendidit (AUS) 2016 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
3 Membership Plus H. Eagle Farm (2021-01-21) 1600m
   runner: Vendidit (AUS) 2016 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
3 TAB Live Sky Racing Vision H. Sunshine Coast (2021-02-05) 1800m
   runner: Vendidit (AUS) 2016 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
3 Celebrate International Women’s Day H. GCTC (2021-03-06) 1800m
   runner: Vendidit (AUS) 2016 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
8 Gordon’s Premium Pink Gin H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 2206m
   runner: Vendidit (AUS) 2016 out of Rose of Choice

   result:
8 Ipswich Cup Tickets Sale H. Ipswich (2021-04-16) 2150m
Lot: 722 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Rose of Traveston (AUS) ()
Lot: 723 by So You Think (NZ), out of Rose Pattern (AUS) ()
   runner: Selburose (AUS) 2017 out of Rose Pattern

   result:
4 Easternbuilt H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Selburose (AUS) 2017 out of Rose Pattern

   result:
5 Robrick Lodge H. Kensington (2021-03-17) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Selburose (AUS) 2017 out of Rose Pattern

   result:
14 PJ Bell S. Randwick (2021-04-10) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Shen Gui (AUS) 2015 out of Rose Pattern

   result:
5 Tab.com.au Maiden P. Krambach (2020-12-20) 1300m
   runner: Shen Gui (AUS) 2015 out of Rose Pattern

   result:
10 Country Colours Harrington Maiden H. Krambach (2021-01-04) 1250m
   runner: Shen Gui (AUS) 2015 out of Rose Pattern

   result:
12 Forster Bowling Club Maiden H. Tuncurry (2021-01-16) 1400m
Lot: 724 by Headwater (AUS), out of Rosenet (AUS) ()
   runner: Miss Bougainvillea (AUS) 2017 out of Rosenet

   result:
6 GWN Maiden P. Geraldton (2020-12-18) 1213m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Miss Bougainvillea (AUS) 2017 out of Rosenet

   result:
7 Alcoa With Our Community Maiden P. Pinjarra (2021-01-06) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 725 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Rosewedge (AUS) ()
Lot: 726 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Rosslago (AUS) ()
   runner: Celebrity Witness (AUS) 2017 out of Rosslago

   result:
10 Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2021-01-26) 1410m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Celebrity Witness (AUS) 2017 out of Rosslago

   result:
10 Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2021-02-17) 1420m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 727 by Churchill (IRE), out of Rotterdam (AUS) ()
Lot: 729 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Royal Schilling (AUS) ()
Lot: 730 by Rubick (AUS), out of Royal Tower (AUS) ()
Lot: 731 by Impending (AUS), out of Ruby Ninetails (AUS) ()
   runner: Fighting Fire (AUS) 2016 out of Ruby Ninetails

   result:
1 Lion Red Pubs & Clubs-May 5 H. Ruakaka (2021-04-14) 1200m
   runner: Miss Inbetween (AUS) 2017 out of Ruby Ninetails

   result:
6 Typhoon Tracy S. Moonee Valley (2021-02-19) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Miss Inbetween (AUS) 2017 out of Ruby Ninetails

   result:
4 Lexus Melbourne Cup Tour H. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Miss Inbetween (AUS) 2017 out of Ruby Ninetails

   result:
4 Alexandra S. Moonee Valley (2021-03-19) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Miss Inbetween (AUS) 2017 out of Ruby Ninetails

   result:
1 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2021-04-05) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Miss Inbetween (AUS) 2017 out of Ruby Ninetails

   result:
3 VOBIS Sires Guineas Caulfield (2021-04-17) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 732 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Rule the River (AUS) ()
Lot: 733 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Runs Deep (AUS) ()
   runner: Lord Zoulander (AUS) 2015 out of Runs Deep

   result:
3 Longines H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1150m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Lord Zoulander (AUS) 2015 out of Runs Deep

   result:
7 Kia Evening Star H. Canterbury (2021-01-01) 1250m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Lord Zoulander (AUS) 2015 out of Runs Deep

   result:
8 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-13) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 734 by Astern (AUS), out of Runway Runaway (AUS) ()
   runner: Bleu Zebra (AUS) 2017 out of Runway Runaway

   result:
3 Brent Kielly Memorial H. Doomben (2020-12-11) 1050m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Bleu Zebra (AUS) 2017 out of Runway Runaway

   result:
1 XXXX H. Doomben (2020-12-30) 1050m
   runner: Bleu Zebra (AUS) 2017 out of Runway Runaway

   result:
1 Kirin H. Doomben (2021-01-23) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Hand
   runner: Bleu Zebra (AUS) 2017 out of Runway Runaway

   result:
5 Derby Day H. Doomben (2021-04-10) 1050m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Bleu Zebra (AUS) 2017 out of Runway Runaway

   result:
11 Mick Dittman P. Doomben (2021-04-24) 1110m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 735 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Saavoya (NZ) ()
   runner: Duchy of Savoy (AUS) 2018 out of Saavoya

   result:
4 Blue Diamond Preview (f) Caulfield (2021-01-26) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 736 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Sagamiyna (FR) ()
Lot: 737 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Sagaronne (AUS) ()
Lot: 738 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Saint Minerva (AUS) ()
   runner: Cormac (AUS) 2014 out of Saint Minerva

   result:
9 Launceston Cup Raceday H. Launceston (2020-12-12) 1600m
   runner: Cormac (AUS) 2014 out of Saint Minerva

   result:
7 Longford Cup Launceston (2020-12-16) 2100m
Lot: 739 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Salamati (GER) ()
Lot: 740 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Sananda (IRE) ()
   runner: Vitesse (AUS) 2015 out of Sananda

   result:
1 Quincy Seltzer H. Rosehill (2020-12-05) 1350m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Vitesse (AUS) 2015 out of Sananda

   result:
4 Ranvet H. Randwick (2020-12-19) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Vitesse (AUS) 2015 out of Sananda

   result:
7 Belle of the Turf H. Gosford (2020-12-29) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Vitesse (AUS) 2015 out of Sananda

   result:
7 TAB H. Randwick (2021-01-09) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Vitesse (AUS) 2015 out of Sananda

   result:
3 Ranvet H. Randwick (2021-02-06) 1300m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
Lot: 741 by Sebring (AUS), out of Sandrelli (AUS) ()
   runner: Never Sober (AUS) 2018 out of Sandrelli

   result:
9 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Geraldton (2021-04-08) 1213m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 743 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Santuzza (NZ) ()
Lot: 744 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Sara’s Choice (AUS) ()
   runner: Blinkin Fast (AUS) 2013 out of Sara’s Choice

   result:
2 Burgess Murphy Insurance Group H. Moree (2020-12-19) 1400m
   runner: Blinkin Fast (AUS) 2013 out of Sara’s Choice

   result:
7 Stewarts Grain Trading H. Inverell (2021-01-01) 1600m
   runner: Blinkin Fast (AUS) 2013 out of Sara’s Choice

   result:
3 Glen Innes Cup NA (2021-01-09) 1400m
   runner: Blinkin Fast (AUS) 2013 out of Sara’s Choice

   result:
8 Country Music Capital H. Tamworth (2021-01-21) 1600m
   runner: Blinkin Fast (AUS) 2013 out of Sara’s Choice

   result:
9 Quirindi Cup Quirindi (2021-02-19) 1600m
   runner: Blinkin Fast (AUS) 2013 out of Sara’s Choice

   result:
4 Patrons H. Moree (2021-03-11) 1600m
   runner: Blinkin Fast (AUS) 2013 out of Sara’s Choice

   result:
4 Guyra Cup Armidale (2021-03-28) 1400m
   runner: Blinkin Fast (AUS) 2013 out of Sara’s Choice

   result:
7 Great Northern Cup Prelude H. Tamworth (2021-04-06) 1400m
Lot: 745 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Sarah Jessica (AUS) ()
   runner: Victory (AUS) 2016 out of Sarah Jessica

   result:
9 XXXX Gold Maiden H. Orange (2020-12-28) 1000m
   runner: Victory (AUS) 2016 out of Sarah Jessica

   result:
9 Glen Gallic Stud Maiden P. Wellington (2021-01-11) 1100m
   runner: Victory (AUS) 2016 out of Sarah Jessica

   result:
2 Australian Hotel Maiden P. Cowra (2021-01-17) 1375m
   runner: Victory (AUS) 2016 out of Sarah Jessica

   result:
1 Lithgow Furniture & Bedding Maiden H. Bathurst (2021-01-29) 1308m
   runner: Victory (AUS) 2016 out of Sarah Jessica

   result:
8 Bathurst RSL Club H. Bathurst (2021-02-22) 1308m
Lot: 746 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Sarong (NZ) ()
   runner: Aramis en Avant (AUS) 2017 out of Sarong

   result:
8 TAB Lickety Split Maiden P. Canberra (2021-03-08) 1000m
Lot: 747 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Savabella Rose (NZ) ()
   runner: Sarodec (AUS) 2017 out of Savabella Rose

   result:
11 Manic Fitness H. NA (2021-03-18) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 748 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Savannah River (AUS) ()
   runner: Maddi Rocks (AUS) 2016 out of Savannah River

   result:
9 Sydney Commercial Interiors H. Randwick (2020-12-12) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Maddi Rocks (AUS) 2016 out of Savannah River

   result:
7 Agency Real Estate H. Randwick (2020-12-26) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Maddi Rocks (AUS) 2016 out of Savannah River

   result:
5 Magic Millions P. GCTC (2021-01-16) 1300m
   runner: Maddi Rocks (AUS) 2016 out of Savannah River

   result:
2 Racecourse Village H. Eagle Farm (2021-02-06) 1400m
   runner: Maddi Rocks (AUS) 2016 out of Savannah River

   result:
4 Girls Day Out H. Eagle Farm (2021-02-20) 1400m
   runner: Maddi Rocks (AUS) 2016 out of Savannah River

   result:
3 Silk Laser Clinics H. Eagle Farm (2021-03-20) 1200m
Lot: 750 by Almanzor (FR), out of Savvy Dreams (NZ) ()
Lot: 752 by Churchill (IRE), out of Scarlet Moretta (AUS) ()
   runner: Bolt By (AUS) 2017 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
7 Fleurieu Milk Company Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2020-12-16) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Bolt By (AUS) 2017 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
2 Carlton Draught Maiden P. NA (2021-01-01) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bolt By (AUS) 2017 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
1 Apprentice Butcher’s Maiden P. NA (2021-01-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bolt By (AUS) 2017 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
4 Racing Rewards H. Morphettville (2021-01-30) 1530m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Bolt By (AUS) 2017 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
11 Accolade Wines H. Morphettville (2021-02-20) 1540m
   runner: Glory Game (AUS) 2016 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
3 Furphy H. Morphettville (2020-12-12) 1050m
   runner: Glory Game (AUS) 2016 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
10 Holdfast Insurance H. Gawler (2021-01-02) 1100m
   runner: Glory Game (AUS) 2016 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
3 Neutrog Bio Fertilisers H. Oakbank (2021-01-20) 1100m
   runner: Glory Game (AUS) 2016 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
2 TQCSI H. Gawler (2021-02-03) 1200m
   runner: Glory Game (AUS) 2016 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
6 Furphy Ht 3 Autumn Series H. Morphettville (2021-03-27) 1200m
   runner: Glory Game (AUS) 2016 out of Scarlet Moretta

   result:
12 Barossa Fine Foods H. Morphettville (2021-04-10) 1100m
Lot: 753 by Caravaggio (USA), out of Schifty Thinker (AUS) ()
Lot: 754 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Schipper (AUS) ()
   runner: Coastal Boy (AUS) 2015 out of Schipper

   result:
2 Seven H. Ipswich (2020-12-09) 1680m
   runner: Coastal Boy (AUS) 2015 out of Schipper

   result:
6 Parklands Tavern H. Sunshine Coast (2021-01-10) 1400m
   runner: Coastal Boy (AUS) 2015 out of Schipper

   result:
9 Mount Franklin H. Doomben (2021-01-23) 1600m
   runner: Misslleers (AUS) 2016 out of Schipper

   result:
4 Vanderfield Hino H. Toowoomba (2020-12-05) 1200m
   runner: Misslleers (AUS) 2016 out of Schipper

   result:
3 Harvey Norman Commercial H. Toowoomba (2021-01-30) 1200m
   runner: Misslleers (AUS) 2016 out of Schipper

   result:
5 TAB Long May We Play H. Warwick (2021-02-16) 1100m
   runner: Misslleers (AUS) 2016 out of Schipper

   result:
4 Barrier Reef Pools H. Toowoomba (2021-03-20) 870m
   runner: Misslleers (AUS) 2016 out of Schipper

   result:
7 Ray Bachmann Real Estate Gatton (2021-04-03) 1100m
   runner: Rollinwiththeflow (AUS) 2017 out of Schipper

   result:
4 Pimm’s Party St Patty’s P. Rockhampton (2021-02-27) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Rollinwiththeflow (AUS) 2017 out of Schipper

   result:
3 TAB Jewel 3YO S. GCTC (2021-03-13) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Rollinwiththeflow (AUS) 2017 out of Schipper

   result:
1 Ethos Orthodontics H. Doomben (2021-03-27) 1350m <3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 755 by Headwater (AUS), out of Scottish (AUS) ()
Lot: 756 by Sebring (AUS), out of Scrum (AUS) ()
   runner: Written Verse (AUS) 2017 out of Scrum

   result:
8 Aust Bloodstock Country Maiden P. Tamworth (2021-04-23) 1000m
Lot: 757 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Se Sauver (AUS) ()
   runner: Escape Artist (AUS) 2017 out of Se Sauver

   result:
3 Taylor Construction H. Kensington (2020-12-04) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Escape Artist (AUS) 2017 out of Se Sauver

   result:
7 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2020-12-23) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Escaped (AUS) 2016 out of Se Sauver

   result:
2 Longines H. Kensington (2020-12-17) 1150m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Escaped (AUS) 2016 out of Se Sauver

   result:
8 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-06) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Escaped (AUS) 2016 out of Se Sauver

   result:
6 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-26) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Escaped (AUS) 2016 out of Se Sauver

   result:
5 Vinery Stud H. Kensington (2021-02-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 758 by Better Than Ready (AUS), out of Secret Indulgence (NZ) ()
   runner: More Secrets (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Indulgence

   result:
1 Obrien Real Estate Maiden P. NA (2021-03-25) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: More Secrets (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Indulgence

   result:
1 Avis Car Rental H. Bendigo (2021-04-14) 1300m <3yoFillies Benchmark
Lot: 759 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Secret Trail (AUS) ()
Lot: 761 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Seismic Warning (AUS) ()
Lot: 762 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Selita (AUS) ()
Lot: 763 by Redoute’s Choice (AUS), out of Semitone (AUS) ()
   runner: Singing River (AUS) 2015 out of Semitone

   result:
9 Peter Losh H. Kembla Grange (2020-12-12) 1400m
Lot: 764 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Sempre Libera (AUS) ()
   runner: Xerri (AUS) 2017 out of Sempre Libera

   result:
1 Nutrien & Doss Ag Mundubbera H. Sunshine Coast (2021-03-14) 1000m
   runner: Xerri (AUS) 2017 out of Sempre Libera

   result:
4 Derby Day H. Doomben (2021-04-10) 1050m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Xerri (AUS) 2017 out of Sempre Libera

   result:
3 Mick Dittman P. Doomben (2021-04-24) 1110m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 765 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Sensibility (AUS) ()
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility

   result:
5 Hungerford Hill Maiden H. Newcastle (2021-02-18) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility

   result:
5 Regional Insurance Brokers Maiden H. Rockhampton (2021-04-10) 1200m
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility

   result:
1 RGGS Raceday Maiden H. Rockhampton (2021-04-29) 1300m
Lot: 766 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Sensible Lady (USA) ()
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady

   result:
1 HRC Motel H. Hawkesbury (2020-12-06) 1300m <4yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady

   result:
1 TAB Venue Mode H. Newcastle (2020-12-26) 1350m
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady

   result:
2 Hyland Race Colours H. Warwick Farm (2021-01-13) 1400m <4yo+Horses & Gelding
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady

   result:
2 TAB Long May We Play H. Warwick Farm (2021-02-10) 1400m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady

   result:
9 Provincial Championships Qualifier Newcastle (2021-02-27) 1400m
   runner: Dominant Lady (AUS) 2017 out of Sensible Lady

   result:
1 Jayco Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-12-05) 900m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Dominant Lady (AUS) 2017 out of Sensible Lady

   result:
4 Coolmore H. Scone (2020-12-21) 1000m
Lot: 767 by Sebring (AUS), out of Senta Helga (AUS) ()
Lot: 768 by