The Slipper factor: his half-sister and third dam both bred winners of the greatest juvenile race. Hot King Prawn was rated above Denman – it’s a rare stallion who ges one even better than himself.

DENMAN (Lonhro x Peach) at Twin Hills Stud.  Photo by Bronwen Healy.  The Image is Everything - Bronwen Healy Photography.

Lonhro - Peach by Vain

Brown 2006 16.1hh
Year to stud: 2010
(other countries): (USA: 2014)
Oldest progeny are: 7+ Crops Racing in the 2023/24 southern hemisphere
FYEAR: 2011 year first foals born

Mating Systems



Previous STALLIONS PDF pages

Standing at:

Twin Hills Stud

2023 fee: $8,800 inc. GST
*Check with stud

Fee history: 2022: $8,800, 2021: $8,800, 2020: $8,800, 2019: $8,800, 2018: $8,800, 2017: $11,000, 2016: $11,000, 2015: $27,500, 2014: $33,000, 2013: $27,500, 2012: $33,000, 2011: $38,500,

find out more

A proven source of speed and durability. In the top 15 stallions on the winners list nationally – above his own sire Lonhro. No horse above him on the list is available for his fee. Five Group or Stakes horses and more winners than Fastnet Rock, Exceed And Excel and Hinchinbrook among his particularly excellent three-year-old crop. His best so far is multiple G2-winning Hong Kong sprinter Hot King Prawn.

Contact Stud

Contact Stud

400 Dirnaseer Rd, Twin Hills NSW

    Hypothetical Mating

    Pedigree

    • Grid
    • Female Line
    • Male Line
    Toggle Cross Duplications
    Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers

    Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for

    DENMAN (AUS) 2006 Brown colt
    by Lonhro - Peach, by Vain

     


    LONHRO (AUS)
    Br. 1998
    GW 26 wins
    f:1723 r:1460 w:1043 SW:97
    Octagonal
    Br. 1992
    GW 14 wins
    f:1149 r:891 w:539 SW:25
    Zabeel
    B. 1986
    GW 7 wins
    f:1808 r:1525 w:1113 SW:166
    Sir TristramSir Ivor8
    Isolt6
    Lady GiselleNureyev5
    Valderna16
    Eight Carat
    Blk. 1975
    NP
    f:10 r:7 w:6 SW:5
    Pieces of EightRelic8
    Baby Doll3
    KlairessaKlairon1
    Courtessa9
    Shadea
    Br. 1988
    GW 2 wins
    f:11 r:8 w:7 SW:3
    Straight Strike
    B. 1977
    SP 4 wins
    f:883 r:775 w:474 SW:41
    Mr. ProspectorRaise a Native8
    Gold Digger13
    Bend NotNever Bend19
    Jennie Sue11
    Concia
    Br. 1978
    Wnr 2 wins
    f:5 r:4 w:4 SW:2
    First ConsulForli3
    Bold Consort5
    My TriciaHermes11
    Gay Poss8
    PEACH (AUS)
    B. 1991
    Wnr 1 win
    f:14 r:12 w:11 SW:3
    Vain
    Ch. 1966
    GW 12 wins
    f:631 r:498 w:395 SW:46
    Wilkes
    Ch. 1952
    Wnr 2 wins
    f:554 r:496 w:371 SW:52
    Court MartialFair Trial9
    Instantaneous1
    Sans TaresSind14
    Tara13
    Elated
    B. 1957
    SP 10 wins
    f:3 r:2 w:1 SW:1
    OrgoglioNasrullah9
    Orienne23
    RarcambaHelios20
    Denis PopA9
    Market Maid
    B. 1985
    NR
    f:12 r:9 w:7
    Marscay
    Ch. 1979
    GW 8 wins
    f:856 r:729 w:517 SW:68
    BiscayStar Kingdom1
    Magic Symbol2
    Heart of MarketTo Market10
    Accroche Coeur4
    Marjoram
    Blk. or Br 1968
    NR
    f:15 r:12 w:10 SW:2
    Major GeneralCourt Martial1
    Red Shoes1
    Dark QueenCoronation Boy16
    Solar Eclipse5

    Court Martial (GB) 1942 : x 4m 5m

     

     DENMAN (AUS)

     

    Brown horseFoaled in 2006

    SireOctagonalZabeelSir Tristram
    LONHRO (AUS) Eight CaratPieces of Eight
    1998ShadeaStraight StrikeMr. Prospector
      ConciaFirst Consul
    DamVainWilkesCourt Martial
    PEACH (AUS) ElatedOrgoglio
    1991Market MaidMarscayBiscay
      MarjoramMajor General

    LONHRO (AUS) (Brown 1998-Stud 2004). 26 wins-2 at 2, VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1. Champion Sire in Aust. in 2010-11. Sire of 1460 rnrs, 1040 wnrs, 97 SW, inc. Pierro (ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1)
    The Conglomerate, Bounding, Mental, Impending, Kementari, Denman, Beaded, Exosphere, Lindermann, Lyre, Aristia, Benfica, Pinwheel, Heatherly, Wawail, Academus, Messene, Pareanui Bay, Cardsharp, Encryption, War Heroine, Holding Gold, Isotherm, Souchez, etc.

     

    1st dam

    PEACH, by Vain. Winner at 1000m in Aust. Dam of fourteen foals, twelve to race, eleven winners, inc:-

    DENMAN (c. by Lonhro). 9 wins. See below.

    PRESERVE (f. by Canny Lad). Second top filly on The 1999-2000 Australasian 2YO Classification. 4 wins at 2, A$599,425, VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, STC Magic Night S., Gr.2, VATC Debutante S., L, Gosford Slipper, L, 2d VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.2, 3d NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.3, AJC San Miguel Super Dry 2YO H., ACT RC Black Opal Preview, 4th AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2. Dam of-

    SAFEGUARD (Exceed and Excel). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$302,400, ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3, MRC Vain S., Gr.3, VRC Christmas Season 2YO P., 2d Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3, MRC Blue Sapphire S., 3d ATC Starlight S., L, 4th VRC Danehill S., Gr.2. Sire.

    ARCHIVES - LEAN AMBASSADOR (H.K.) (Helmet). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, A$209,850, MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3, BRC Hampden S., L, 2d VRC Danehill S., Gr.2, 3d ATC Tab.com.au 2YO H.

    Shaumari (Medaglia d'Oro). Winner at 2, A$103,525, ATC Get Racy 2YO H., 3d BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, ATC Royal Randwick S., Gr.3. Producer.

    Connoisseur. 7 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$190,655, BRC Silks Ascot P., Nat McCall Racing H., Ipswich TC Sirromet P., 3d BRC Johnnie Walker H., Memberships P.

    Killian. 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$334,475, MRC Midnight Fever 2YO P., AJC Australia Day at Warwick Farm H., STC Sydney Retirement & Lifestyle Expo H., Gold Coast International Hotel H., Simplot H., 2d AJC Mahogany H., STC TAB Number 1 Club H., 3d AJC Linesman H., Ticketek.com.au H.

    Pectin. 2 wins at 1200m, 1250m, A$77,680, ATC Australian Turf Club H., Canterbury BMW 40 Years of M H., 2d ATC Austbrokers ABS Bloodstock H., 3d ATC Investment & Planning Services P. Producer.

    Sangfroid. 2 wins at 1200m, MRC Brattle H., 2d MRC EJ Kennon H., 3d AJC Inglis Classic at Randwick H. Producer.

    Heroism. 20 wins from 1100m to 1600m, A$245,810, to 2022-23, 2d BRC Christmas Carnival H., 3d ATC Cellarbrations 2YO P.

    RIO OSA (f. by Canny Lad). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$236,150, VRC Seppelt Wines Sprint H., L, Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, L, AJC Turn on Your Blue Tooth H., 2d STC Rosehill Event Centre H., APN Outdoor H., City Tatt's RC Rose of Tralee H., 4th AJC Wenona Girl H., L. Dam of-

    Sutter County (Invincible Spirit). 4 wins-2 at 2-to 7f, £135,381, Goodwood Winners are Welcome at Matchbook H., Newmarket Ben Burgess & Co 2YO S., Newcastle 32red Casino S., 2d Lingfield Spring Cup, L, Newcastle 32red Casino 2YO S., Kempton Matchbook Betting Exchange S., Lingfield 32red.com S., Chelmsford City Cup, 4th York Roses S., L.

    Kateru. 5 wins to 1400m, A$146,910, GCTC Boxing Day Raceday H., 3d ATC Headwater at Vinery H.

    Impeach (f. by Viscount). 3 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$75,900, AJC Gay Icarus H., STC Christmas Marquee on Sale P., De Bortoli Wines H. Dam of-

    Great Maximus. 2 wins at 1050m in 2023-24, SAJC San Remo P., Oakbank RC Stateliner Coaches H.

    Accuse. Winner at 1200m, ATC Tab.com.au P., 3d ATC Tab.com.au H., TAB Rewards H. Producer.

    Marvilha (f. by Night Shift). 3 wins at 1000m, 1100m, A$105,400, MVRC Qantas Flying H., AJC Anowah Community Living H., MVRC Great Race Sweepstake H., 2d AJC McGrath Estate Agents H., MRC John Crawley H., STC Spar Supermarkets H., Stylus Bathroom Products H., Tooheys New 2YO H., VATC Kilshery 2YO H., 3d AJC Turner Freeman H., STC Link Printing H., VRC Murray Cox 2YO H., Brian Bourke 2YO H., STC Westfield H. Dam of-

    SOUL (Commands). 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1300m, £84,919, A$335,550, 385,350Dhs in GB, Aust. and U.A.E, VRC Danehill S., Gr.2, Newbury Hackwood S., Gr.3, MRC Kevin Heffernan S., L, VRC Thebigscreencompany 2YO P., Meydan Attijari Points Rewards Program H., 2d Ascot Bengough S., Gr.3, MRC Vain S., L, Inglis 2YO Bonus H., 3d MRC Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2, BMW H., 4th Royal Ascot Diamond Jubilee S., Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Concorde S., Gr.3, ATC Starlight S., L.

    Boomerang. 13 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$197,730, BTC Brisbane Bloodstock 2YO H., 2d BTC Network Outdoor H., Tamworth Cup, 3d QTC Coolong Road 2YO H.

    Metaphor. 4 wins to 1250m, A$93,375, MVRC Alternate Railway H., MRC (Mornington) Riley Racing Stables H., 2d MVRC Ascend Sales H.

    Camden (g. by Canny Lad). 2 wins at 1400m, 1650m, BTC Lyndhurst Stud P., 3d AJC Mosman 2YO H.

    Dixiegem (f. by Canny Lad). Winner at 1300m, MRC Gipsy Queen H., 2d VRC Beachside H., MRC Soultine H. Producer.

    Glenalton (g. by Quest for Fame). Winner at 2, AJC Rockdale 2YO H., 2d AJC Ellis Plumbing 2YO H.

    Spain (g. by Lonhro). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1300m, 1350m, 3d ATC Theraces.com.au H.

    Big Game (g. by Jade Hunter). 2 wins at 1100m, 1400m, 2d QTC Handy Proverb H.

    Fragar (c. by Commands). Winner at 1400m in Aust.

    Ventura (f. by Lonhro). Placed, 2d ATC Congrats at Vinery P., 3d ATC TAB Early Quaddie P. Dam of-

    Freeways. 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1300m to 2023-24, 3d MRC Thoroughbred Club Aust H.

    Camino Real. 2 wins at 1100m, 1300m, A$80,495, to 2022-23, 2d ATC Agency H., 3d ATC Agency Real Estate H., First Justify Yearlings H.

    Ouachita (f. by Canny Lad). Unraced. Dam of-

    KIAMICHI (Sidestep). Champion 2YO Filly in Australia in 2018-19. 3 wins at 2, A$2,368,750, ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Magic Night S., Gr.3, Girls Day Out 2YO H., 2d ATC Roadwork Solutions 2YO H., 3d ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Light Fingers S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2, PJ Bell S., Gr.3.

    COSSETOT - AMAZING BEATS (H.K.) (Epaulette). 4 wins from 1300m to 2200m, A$216,165, HK$2,274,000, Tasmanian Derby, L, ATC Membership H., HKJC Lek Yuen H., 2d MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2, ATC Australian Turf Club H., 3d ATC Tulloch S., Gr.2, MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2.

    Ozark. 7 wins to 1200m, A$332,650, ATC Invictus Sprint H., Bowermans Furniture H., Scone RC Star Turn at Vinery H., 2d Townsville TC Carlton United Breweries H., GCTC XXXX Dry H., ATC AMWU H., BRC TAB Alan Shuck H., 3d ATC Tab.com.au H.

    Adage. 3 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$89,511, ATC Tab.com.au H., 2d ATC Like Us on Facebook 2YO P., 3d ATC TAB Iphone App 2YO P.

    Talimena. 2 wins at 1100m in Aust. Dam of-

    Tulsi (The Autumn Sun). Winner at 2, NZ$164,665, in 2022-23, 2d Auckland TR Sistema S., Gr.1, Bent Down on One Knee Ben Masters S., 3d New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Auckland TR Soliloquy S., Gr.2, Matamata Veterinary Services-Equine S., 4th Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3.

    Celsius. Raced twice. Dam of-

    CELSIUS STAR (Zoustar). 8 wins to 1200m, A$324,745, to 2023-24, Oakbank RC Railway S., L, SAJC Congrats Mandy & Peter H., Petaluma H., Fotobase Group H., Gawler & Barossa JC Irongate Australia H., Murray Bridge RC Bridges Event Centre H., 2d SAJC TAB H., 3d SAJC Manihi Classic, L.

     

    Race Record: 12 Starts 9-0-1 A$1,227,875.

    9 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,227,875, STC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, AJC Stan Fox S., Gr.2, MRC D'Urban S., Gr.2, STC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3, MRC Zeditave S., L, Wellington Racing Club S., L, MVRC Inglis 2YO Bonus H., VRC SMS Scaffolding 2YO H., 3d VRC Western Health P., 4th VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1.

    ?>

    Leading Progeny for

     

    LONHRO (AUS) 1998 Brown colt
    by Octagonal - Shadea, by Straight Strike

     

    Sire Summary

    Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
    1710146010403286633097 (58)over $154m.1.61
    per foals85.4%60.8%1.93.75.7% (3.4%)$90,226 
     per starters71.2%2.34.36.6% (4.0%)$105,676 
    NH: 23819911536270611 (6)over $19m.1.59
    SH: 147212619252924562486 (52)over $134m.1.62

    LONHRO Horse of the Year in Australia in 2003-04. Champion 3YO in Australia in 2001-02 & Joint top of the 2004 World Rankings (mile). Top of the 2001-02 Australasian 3YO Classification (middle). 26 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 2000m, A$5,790,510, AJC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, AJC George Main S., Gr.1, Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, VATC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, STC George Ryder S., Gr.1-twice, MRC Yalumba S., Gr.1-twice, CF Orr S., Gr.1, AJC Stan Fox S., Gr.2, Warwick S., Gr.2-twice, Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, Hobartville S., Gr.2, Expressway S., Gr.2, Apollo S., Gr.2, MRC St George S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2-twice, VATC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
    Gr.3, STC Missile S., Gr.3, NSW Tatt's RC Ming Dynasty H., Gr.3, STC Heritage S., L, Parramatta Leagues Club 2YO H., 2d AJC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Warwick S., Gr.2, STC Wests Illawarra 2YO H., 3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, STC Missile S., Gr.3, 4th AJC Doncaster H., Gr.1, George Main S., Gr.1, VATC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1. He entered stud in Aust. in 2004. Champion Aust. Sire in 2010-11, second in 2011-12, third in 2009-10. Leading Aust. Sire of 2YOs in 2011-12. Leading Aust. Sire of 3YOs in 2010-11. Leading Aust. Sire by Winners in 2013-14, 2014-15. Sire of 1460 progeny to race, 1040 winners (71.0%)
    earnings of over $154 million, 97 stakes winners, 78 stakes placegetters, inc.




    PIERRO (09c, Daylami, Sadler's Wells). Champion 2YO in Australia in 2011-12. Leading 3YO Male on the 2013 WTR (Sprint).11 wins-6 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, A$4,536,650, ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, George Ryder S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.1, Todman S., Gr.2, Hobartville S., Gr.2, Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3, Breeders' P., L, 2d ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, 3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1.

    IMPENDING (13c, Encosta de Lago, Canny Lad). 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1500m, A$2,403,989, BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, Kingsford-Smith Cup, Gr.1, ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2, BRC Victory S., Gr.2, ATC Pluck at Vinery 2YO H., 2d BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, ATC Sydney S., L, 3d ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, VRC Darley Classic, Gr.1, ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2, Run to the Rose H., Gr.2, Star Kingdom H., Gr.3, GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3, 4th ATC Canterbury S., Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, BRC Kingsford-Smith Cup, Gr.1.

    DENMAN (06c, Vain, Marscay). 9 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,227,875, STC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, AJC Stan Fox S., Gr.2, MRC D'Urban S., Gr.2, STC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3, MRC Zeditave S., L, Wellington Racing Club S., L, MVRC Inglis 2YO Bonus H., VRC SMS Scaffolding 2YO H., 3d VRC Western Health P., 4th VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1.

    KEMENTARI (14g, Redoute's Choice, Loup Sauvage). 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, A$4,777,625, ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Hobartville S., Gr.2, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3, Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3, WATC AJ Scahill S., Gr.3, ATC Seven News 2YO P., BRC The Buffering, 2d MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, Memsie S., Gr.1, CF Orr S., Gr.1, ATC Missile S., Gr.2, BRC Wayne Wilson P., L, ATC Rubick at Coolmore 2YO P., 3d ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, BRC Moreton Cup, Gr.2, WATC Lee Steere S., Gr.2, ATC Star Kingdom H., Gr.3, Hall Mark S., Gr.3, MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, ATC Nature Strip S., 4th VRC Makybe Diva S., Gr.1, ATC Winx S., Gr.1, Premiere S., Gr.2, Run to the Rose H., Gr.2, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Sydney S., Gr.3.

    BOUNDING (10f, Exceed and Excel, Gone West). Champion Sprinter in NZ in 2013-14. Top Filly on The 2013-14 NZ 3YO Free H (1200m-1600m).8 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, NZ$408,675, A$289,250, ARC Railway S., Gr.1, Mr Tiz Trophy, Gr.3, MRC Heath S., Gr.3, Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3, Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.3, Counties RC Murdoch Newell S., L, ARC Barfoot & Thompson 2YO S., 2d ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, ATC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, Matamata Breeders' S., Gr.2, VRC GH Mumm S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Sheraco S., Gr.3.

    BEADED (05f, Night Shift, Bletchingly). 10 wins to 1350m, A$1,618,780, BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, MRC Hyderabad Race Club S., Gr.3, BRC Sprint H., Gr.3, AJC Wenona Girl H., L, Hawkesbury RC Yalumba Cup, L, STC Big 6 Cox Plate Jackpot H., Wicked Energy H., Theraces.com.au H., Rosehill Gardens Event Centre H., 2d BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1, SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, VRC Seppelt Salinger S., Gr.2, ATC Breeders Classic, Gr.2, AJC Sapphire S., Gr.2, STC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, AJC All Aged S., Gr.1, Qld Tatt's RC Winter S., Gr.1, BTC Cup, Gr.1, AJC Jim Beam H., STC Tooheys New & Brown Brothers H., 4th BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1.

    MENTAL (08g, Night Shift, Biscay). Leading Older Male on the 2013 WTR (Sprint).8 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$1,092,560, 440,400Dhs, VRC Patinack Classic, Gr.1, BRC BTC Classic, Gr.3, Meydan Al Shindagha Sprint S., Gr.3, BRC Daybreak Lover S., L, ATC Sportingbet H., Royal Randwick TV on Youtube H., 2d MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, 3d ATC Tyreel Stud 2YO H., 4th VRC Hilton Hotels S., L.

    EXOSPHERE (12c, Danzero, Marscay). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,091,600, ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, Roman Consul S., Gr.2, Run to the Rose H., Gr.2, Skyline S., Gr.2, 4th VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1.

    THE CONGLOMERATE (11c, Canny Lad, Cox's Ridge). 6 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 2200m, R3,825,325, Greyville Durban July H., Gr.1, KRA Guineas, Gr.2, Kenilworth Politician S., Gr.3, Durbanville Thank You for Your Patronage H., Kenilworth Noordhoek Flyer H., 2d Turffontein Summer Cup, Gr.1, 3d Greyville Daily News 2000 S., Gr.1, 4th Greyville Betting World 1900, Gr.2, Cup Trial, Gr.3.

    LINDERMANN (19g, Stratum, Zeditave). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m to 2023-24, A$1,067,550, ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Sky High S., Gr.3, Quayclean H., 2d ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, VRC TAB Trophy, L, ATC Vinery Stallions H., Download the TAB App H., 3d ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, 4th ATC Chelmsford S., Gr.2.

    LYRE (16f, Street Cry, Encosta de Lago). 3 wins at 2, A$1,783,015, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
    Gr.2, 2d SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, VRC Hong Kong Jockey Club S., Gr.3, MRC Heath S., Gr.3, Bel Esprit H., L, SAJC Manihi Classic, L, MRC Green Distillation Tech H., 3d ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, 4th ATC Surround S., Gr.1, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Northwood Plume S., Gr.3, Quezette S., Gr.3, BRC Helen Coughlan S., L, MRC Bel Esprit S., L.

    BENFICA (08c, Danehill, Star Way). 3 wins at 2, A$467,150, BRC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, Hampden S., L, STC Blackwoods 2YO H., 2d AJC Corporate Membership 2YO H.

    ARISTIA (15f, Tiger Hill, Marwina). 2 wins at 2000m, 2500m, A$1,241,950, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, 2d VRC Empire Rose S., Gr.1, SAJC National S., Gr.3, MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, Phar Lap S., Gr.2, VRC Frances Tressady S., Gr.3, Winning Edge Presentations H., MVRC 1print H., CRT & Whites Rural 2YO P.

    PINWHEEL (05g, Danehill, Bletchingly). 12 wins to 1400m, A$1,230,875, ATC Warwick S., Gr.2-twice, Missile S., Gr.3, Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3, STC Canterbury Classic, L, Clarence River JC Ramornie H., L, MRC Jellis Craig Pink Ribbon Cup, Hawkesbury RC NCP Printing Sweepstakes H., AJC Orange Grove H., STC TAB Number 1 Club H., Rosehill Event Centre H., Hyland Race Colours H., 2d MVRC Australia S., Gr.2, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3, AJC Show County H., L, ATC Hall Mark S., L, STC Canterbury Classic, L, AJC Randwick's 150th Anniversary H., Blackwoods H., Catalan Opening H., STC Grand Pavilion H., 3d MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, ATC Missile S., Gr.3, MRC Betfair S., Gr.3, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, 4th BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1, ATC Premiere S., Gr.2, Expressway S., Gr.2, Theo Marks H., Gr.2, Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3-twice, Sebring S., Gr.3.

    MESSENE (08g, Redoute's Choice, Kenmare). 10 wins from 1250m to 2000m, A$970,773, ATC Ajax S., Gr.2, Murrumbidgee TC Wagga Wagga Gold Cup, L, Canberra RC National Sprint H., L, ATC December H., Thoroughbred Breeders NSW H., Become an ATC Sponsor H., Anzac Day H., Canterbury Park H., Tab.com.au H., MRC TMB Printing P., 2d WATC Railway S., Gr.1, ATC Missile S., Gr.2, Sky High S., Gr.3, Neville Sellwood S., Gr.3, MRC Settlement at Cranbourne H., 3d ATC Warwick S., Gr.2, Shannon S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Epsom H., Gr.1, Show County H., Gr.3.

    HEATHERLY (12f, Danzero, Centaine). 6 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$655,050, MRC Rubiton S., Gr.2, VRC Bob Hoysted H., L, MVRC Carlyon S., L, VRC Andrew Guy P., MVRC Slickpix H., Fujitsu 2YO P., 2d MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, VRC Festival of Racing S., L, MVRC Carlyon S., L, MRC Total Logistic Solutions H., 3d MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, Jeep 55 Second Challenge Heat 9 H.

    WAWAIL (11f, Redoute's Choice, Sunday Silence). 6 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$488,550, VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, Frances Tressady S., Gr.3, MRC Twilight Glow S., L, VRC Pack a Picnic P., MRC Beveridge Williams 2YO P., MVRC Quest H., 2d VRC Hong Kong Jockey Club S., Gr.3, MRC Cape Grim Beef Steaks Series Final, Gr.3, 3d VRC Vanity S., Gr.3, MRC Geoffrey Bellmaine S., Gr.3, MVRC Alexandra S., L.

    ACADEMUS (09g, Dehere, Old Vic). 4 wins at 1200m, 1600m, A$593,800, Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2, Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3, BRC Daybreak Lover S., L, 2d BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, Champagne Classic, Gr.2, MRC Heading Out Hair & Beauty S., L, Hawkesbury RC Inglis Bonus 2YO H., 3d BRC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, BTC Classic, Gr.3, 4th BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2, VRC Hilton Hotels S., L.

    CARDSHARP (15g, Danehill, Southern Halo). 7 wins-4 at 2-to 7f, £279,204, Newmarket July S., Gr.2, Salisbury Cathedral S., L, Epsom Woodcote S., York William Hill Extra Place Races Everyday H., Lingfield Sun Racing H., Beverley Brian Yeardley Continental 2YO Trophy, 3d Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Goodwood Richmond S., Gr.2, Royal Ascot Norfolk S., Gr.2, Goodwood Supreme S., Gr.3, Leicester King Richard III S., L, Wolverhampton Lady Wulfruna S., L, Ascot Moet & Chandon International S., Goodwood Brian Chattaway H., Kempton 32red S., 4th Wolverhampton Lady Wulfruna S., L.

    HOLDING GOLD (13g, Golden Missile, Groovy). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 5f, 5½f, US$489,552, Keeneland Shakertown S., Gr.2, Saratoga Quick Call S., L, Fair Grounds Colonel Power S., L, 2d Woodbine Kennedy Road S., Gr.2, Saratoga Troy H., L, Presque Isle Downs Tom Ridge S., L, 3d Woodbine Highlander S., Gr.1, Belmont Jaipur S., Gr.3, 4th Belmont Jaipur S., Gr.2, Woodbine Play the King S., Gr.2.

    WAR HEROINE (15f, War Chant, Tejano). 4 wins-1 at 2-at 6½f, 1m, US$240,945, Del Mar San Clemente S., Gr.2, Santa Anita Sweet Life S., L.

    GHISONI (12f, Red Ransom, Polish Precedent). 4 wins to 1400m, A$401,325, ATC Surround S., Gr.2, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, ATC Watagan Grange H., TAB Rewards P., 2d Hawkesbury RC Godolphin Crown, Gr.3, Geelong RC Rosemont Stud S., L, 3d Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, Gr.3.

    LONHSPRESSO (09f, Grand Lodge, Best Western). 4 wins at 1200m, A$324,775, SAJC Centrebet Classic, Gr.2, VRC Straight Six H., L, MRC Land Engineering H., 2d Swan Hill JC Golden Topaz, 3d MRC Alinghi S., L.

    PAREANUI BAY (18g, Flying Spur, Rodrigo de Triano). 3 wins to 1500m, NZ$155,900, Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.2, Te Aroha JC Trevor & Corallie Eagle Memorial S., L, Waikato RC NZB Ready to Run Sale 11/12 October S., 2d Wellington Guineas, Gr.2, Auckland TR Uncle Remus S., L.

    SOUCHEZ (13g, Redoute's Choice, General Nediym). 3 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$385,970, ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, VRC Hilton S, L, ATC Schweppes 2YO P., 3d ATC Skyline S., Gr.2, BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, 4th BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1.

    ISOTHERM (13c, More Than Ready, Sea Hero). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 8½f, 1¼m, US$527,394, Santa Anita San Marcos S., Gr.2, Belmont Pilgrim S., Gr.3, 2d Laurel Commonwealth Derby, Gr.2, Gulfstream Park Dania Beach S., Gr.3, Del Mar Harry F Brubaker S., L, 3d Santa Anita Awesome Again S., Gr.1, Saratoga Saranac S., Gr.3, Santa Anita San Simeon S., Gr.3, Del Mar Native Diver S., Gr.3, 4th Santa Anita Mathis Brothers Mile S., Gr.2, Del Mar Harry F Brubaker S., L.

    PARABLES (07f, Night Shift, Imperial Prince). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, A$425,400, ATC Surround S., Gr.2, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3, Cabramatta 2YO H., 2d STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3, 3d AJC Flight S., Gr.1, ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, VRC Let's Elope S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2, VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L, AJC Keith Mackay H., L, 4th ATC Sapphire S., Gr.2.

    OBSEQUIOUS (07f, Commands, Quest for Fame). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$394,700, ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, AJC San Domenico S., Gr.3, Lansdowne 2YO H., 2d AJC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, STC Reisling S., Gr.2, MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., L.

    ENCRYPTION (15c, Exceed and Excel, Elusive Quality). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, A$743,500, VRC Danehill S., Gr.2, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, 2d MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3, MRC Blue Sapphire S., Gr.3, Chairman's S., Gr.3, 3d MRC WJ Adams S., L, Debutant S., L, 4th ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1, Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2.

    LOCH EAGLE (18g, Shamardal, Sadler's Wells). 6 wins from 1200m to 1600m to 2023-24, A$1,803,315, ATC The Ingham, Gr.2, Quayclean H., Earthlight at Darley H., Agency H., 2d ATC South Pacific Classic, L, Polytrack-Midway Championships Final, Illawarra TC The Gong, ATC Precise Air H., 3d BRC Gunsynd Classic, Gr.3, ATC Big Dance Wild Card H., 4th Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3.

    RENAISSANCE (05f, Canny Lad, Danehill). 6 wins to 1400m, A$234,630, AJC Sapphire S., Gr.2, St Johns Park H., STC Canterbury Event Centre H., Freeway Hotel Artarmon H., 7 Steel Buildings Solutions H., 2d Hawkesbury RC Darley Crown, L.

    SESSIONS (09c, Canny Lad, Danehill). 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$551,950, ATC Shorts H., Gr.2, Onemorenomore First Crop H., N&A Fruit Distributors H., CFMEU Mining & Energy H., RAAF H., 2d ATC Concorde S., Gr.3, Tab.com.au H., 3d MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, ATC Hollywood Fashion Secrets H., 4th ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Shorts H., Gr.2.

    BANISH (14f, Bernardini, Canny Lad). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, A$211,700, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, 2d ATC Newgate Sizzling 2YO H., 3d MRC Aquis Farm Supports Pinchapoo P., Wellington RC 2YO H.

    OLD NORTH (12g, Elusive Quality, Danehill). 4 wins from 1350m to 2000m, A$316,990, ATC Tulloch S., Gr.2, BRC Makers Mark H., ATC All Too Hard at Vinery P., Cafe Culture & Insitu H., 2d ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, 3d ATC Octagonal H., NSW Tatt's RC National Jockeys Trust H., 4th ATC Shannon S., Gr.2, Phar Lap S., Gr.2, GCTC AD Hollindale S., Gr.2.

    O'LONHRO (05c, Zoffany, Cardinal). 3 wins from 1250m to 1600m, A$222,650, AJC Chelmsford S., Gr.2, STC Rabbitohs to 8000 Members H., Madura Pure Assam Tea H., 2d AJC Warwick S., Gr.2, STC Rosehill Gardens Event Centre H.

    RANIER (15g, Commands, Grand Lodge). 7 wins from 1300m to 1600m, A$758,820, VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, ATC Festival S., Gr.3, BRC Wayne Wilson P., L, MRC Gothic S., L, Scone RC Luskin Star S., L, ATC Sydney's West H., Jcdecaux H., 2d ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3, VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L, Poseidon S., L, Cup Week Radio Trophy H., ATC ANZ Bloodstock News H., Tab.com.au H., 3d ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2, TAB H., NSW Tatt's RC Heritage Society H., 4th VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3, Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3.

    GENERALIFE (09g, Redoute's Choice, Keltrice). 9 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$873,595, ATC Star Kingdom S., Gr.3, Civic S., L, Winter S., L, Gaypak United Fruit H., Patinack Farm Supporting 4tracks4kids H., MRC Sportingbet H., Hawkesbury RC Westaflex H., 2d MRC Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3-twice, ATC Big Sports Breakfast H., 3d BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, VRC Yellowglen S., Gr.3, MRC Moonga S., Gr.3, ATC Harvey Norman H., Hyland Race Colours H., MVRC City Jeep H., 4th ATC Premiere S., Gr.2, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3, Festival S., L.

    SKYTRAIN (05g, Luskin Star, Todman). 9 wins-1 at 2-to 1300m, A$707,300, ATC Southern Cross H., Gr.3, Canterbury Classic, L, Show County H., L, AJC Stargazer 2YO H., ATC Ingham Chicken & Turkey H., STC Ranvet H., Denman Hotel Thredbo H., Marshall Motors H., Whites Wires H., 2d ATC Expressway S., Gr.2, Hall Mark S., L, At Sea H., Westend Mazda H., STC PJ Gallagher's Irish Pub H., Hutchinsons Builders H., Top Cut Steaks H., 3d ATC June S., L, Carrington S., L, STC Jacob's Creek Moscato H., ATC Canterbury BMW Financial Services H., AJC Professor Chris O'Brien AO H., 4th ATC Starlight H., L, Gosford RC Takeover Target S., L, Scone Quality H., L.

    ROHERYN (15g, Danehill, Marscay). 8 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$787,900, ATC Show County H., Gr.3, BRC Falvelon H., L-twice, ATC Dynaton Sales & Hire H., Jockey Celebration Day H., Hyland Race Colours H., De Bortoli Wines H., TAB Rewards H., 2d ATC July Sprint H., Schweppes H., Membership H., 3d ATC Star Kingdom H., Gr.3, GCTC Snippets P.

    RASPBERRIES (07f, Grand Lodge, Sovereign Red). 7 wins from 1400m to 1600m, A$537,050, VRC Frances Tressady S., Gr.3, Newcastle JC Cameron H., Gr.3, Scone Cup, L, ATC Rydges Cronulla H., Comfort Inn Hunts Liverpool H., Bowermans Supports the ATC H., 2d ATC Adrian Knox S., Gr.3, Tamarama H., STC Canterbury Park H., 3d MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2, ATC Doncaster Mile Prelude, Gr.3, MRC Sandown S., Gr.3, 4th VRC Blazer S., Gr.2, MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3, Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3.

    WONDER KID - JOLLY BANNER (H.K.) (11g, Jade Robbery, Riverman). 8 wins to 1400m, A$22,000, HK$20,481,450, HKJC Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Gr.3, Premier Cup, Gr.3, Kwangtung Cup, MRC (Mornington) Toronado at Swettenham P., HKJC La Colline H., Chevalier Senior Housing H., Tin Shui Wai H., Hopeful Future for Youth H., 2d HKJC Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1, National Day Cup, Gr.3-twice, Chief Executive's Cup H., Chinese New Year Cup, Lion City H., Beas River H., HKU JC Student Villages H., 3d HKJC Sha Tin Trophy, Gr.2, HKSAR Chief Executive's Cup, Flamingo Flower H., Sha Tin Mile Trophy H., Kwangtung Cup, Tolo Harbour H., Precision H., Hoi Yuen H., Sai Van Bridge H., Entrapment H., 4th HKJC Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Gr.3, Premier Cup, Gr.3.

    SGHIRRIPA (19g, Encosta de Lago, Secret Savings). 7 wins to 1200m to 2023-24, A$552,115, VRC Standish H., Gr.3, MRC Christmas S., L, SAJC Grand Syndicates H., TAB H., Vale Dean Holland H., Croser H., Furphy P., 2d SAJC Schild Estate 2YO H., Australian Trainer's Assoc P., 3d MRC Village S., L, Murray Bridge RC Magic Millions SA 2YO Classic, SAJC Goodwood Carnival H.

    SHAKHIMAT (13g, Touch Gold, Dynaformer). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 6f to 9f, US$516,699, Keeneland Transylvania S., Gr.3, Gulfstream Park Tropical Turf S., Gr.3, Woodbine Coronation Futurity, L, 2d Woodbine King Edward S., Gr.2, Plate Trial S., L, 3d Woodbine Cup & Saucer S., L, Labeeb S., L.

    SWEYNESSE (11c, Singspiel, Nashwan). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 1800m, A$612,900, ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3, Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3, ATC TAB Early Quaddie H., 2d ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Hobartville S., Gr.2, 3d ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, 4th ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1.

    CELTS (07f, Canny Lad, Alert). 4 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$337,835, ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, City Tatt's RC Governor Macquarie Cup, L, MVRC Mitchelton Wines Premium H., AJC Sadleir P., 2d ATC Fireball H., L, Eskimo Prince S., L, MRC Sportingbet Sprint Series Final S., L, STC Schweppes Sparkling Mineral Water 2YO H., 3d STC Magic Night S., Gr.2, Gosford Guineas, L, 4th ATC Sheraco S., L.

    TRIM (06f, Night Shift, Water Mill). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, A$336,450, STC Research S., Gr.3, VRC Red Roses S., L, STC Autumn Racing 2YO H., 2d AJC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, BTC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, L, VRC MSS Security Sprint H., 3d ATC Wenona Girl H., L, 4th VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2.

    BEIRUT (10f, Hennessy, Zeditave). 8 wins at 1200m, A$270,900, SAJC Spring S., Gr.3, MRC Mypunter.com H., Le Pine Funerals H., Cove Hotel H., 2d MRC Sportius Global Events H., 3d MRC Hardings Hardware H.

    MIRRA VISION (16f, Redoute's Choice, Dehere). 7 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$857,590, ATC Angst S., Gr.3, Moet & Chandon H., Precise Air H., ACY Securities H., TAB H., Hyland Race Colours H., 2d VRC Empire Rose S., Gr.1, ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Festival S., Gr.3, Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3, ATC ANZ Bloodstock News H., 4th ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2, Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3, ATC Darby Munro S., L.

    SCREEN (06f, Zeditave, Kaoru Star). 7 wins to 1400m, A$386,503, ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.3, AJC Sydney Carnival on Sale H., Corporate Membership H., ATC Trippas White Group H., MVRC Pulse Pharmacy H., MRC Sufficient H., 2d Hawkesbury RC Darley Crown, L, STC Rosehilll Gardens Event Centre H.

    EMANATE (16f, Exceed and Excel, Elusive Quality). 6 wins to 1200m, A$325,540, ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, Sharp Extensive IT H., Sky Racing Active H.-twice, Bowermans Furniture H., 2d ATC Schweppes H., 3d ATC Wenona Girl H., Gr.3, ANZ Bloodstock News H., TAB H., 4th MRC Alinghi S., L.

    MECIR (08g, Al Akbar, Grosvenor). 5 wins to 1400m, A$263,190, Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3, ATC Blackwoods Loctite H., Schweppes H., Styletread.com.au P., Lawler Partners Sprint H., 2d ATC Membership on Sale Now H., 3d ATC Tab.com.au H., 4th MRC Victoria H., Gr.3.

    DEER VALLEY (06f, Danehill, Seattle Slew). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, A$251,525, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3, BRC Coke Zero H., Santos Tour Down Under H., AJC Queen's Park 2YO H., 2d BRC Dr John Power H., L, AJC McGovern Pope H., 3d STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, 4th BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2.

    ALFOLK (14g, Exceed and Excel, Straight Strike). 4 wins-2 at 2-at 1000m, 1150m, R445,500, 61,615Dhs, Turffontein Lebelo Sprint, Gr.3, Play Soccer 6 10 & 13 Graduation P., Flamingo Park Raceday in August Juvenile P., 2d Turffontein Storm Bird S., L, Golden Loom H., L, Racing Association Juvenile P., 3d Vaal IFM 102.2 Heritage 1200.

    NOOTKA SOUND (15f, Empire Maker, Clever Trick). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 7½f, US$148,400, Belmont Soaring Softly S., Gr.3, 2d Aqueduct Bridgetown S., L.

    PIN SEC (16f, Commands, Strategic). 2 wins at 2, A$262,550, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, ATC Theraces 2YO H., 3d MRC Quezette S., Gr.3.

    DEMERIT (06c, Scenic, Spectacular Bid). 2 wins at 1200m, 1400m, A$260,400, MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, 2d VRC AAMI Business Insurance S., Gr.3, MRC Sandown S., Gr.3, Blue Sapphire S., L, 3d STC Canterbury S., Gr.2-twice, 4th AJC Shorts H., Gr.2, MRC Moonga S., Gr.3.

    AMERCEMENT (16f, Commands, Royal Academy). Winner at 2, A$118,125, ATC Widden S., Gr.3, 4th ATC Magic Night S., Gr.3, Gimcrack S., Gr.3.

    EIGHT TILL LATE (08f, Redoute's Choice, Grosvenor). Winner at 1600m, A$132,280, WATC Champion Fillies S., Gr.3.


    His sire sons include Pierro (36)
    Denman (18)
    Exosphere (10)
    Sweynesse (7)
    Demerit (6)
    Sessions, Encryption, O'Lonhro, Impending, Benfica, etc.

    ?>

    Performance

    • Race Performances
    • Race Record
    DENMAN (Lonhro x Peach) at Twin Hills Stud.  Photo by Bronwen Healy.  The Image is Everything - Bronwen Healy Photography.

    G1 Golden Rose winner whose best yet – Hong Kong sprint star Hot King Prawn – is rated even higher than he was. Danehill-free son of Lonhro whose half-sister bred 2019 Slipper winner Kiamichi. A proven source of speed and durability.

    (in Australia)

    AgeRuns1st2nd3rdEarnings
    243-1A$98,975
    386--A$1,128,900
    Totals:129-1A$1,227,875
    At 2 : VRC SMS Scaffolding 2YO H. (1100m)
    MVRC Inglis 2YO Bonus H. (1200m)
    Kilmore TC Garrard's Horse & Hound Maiden (1100m)
    At 3 : STC Golden Rose S., Gr.1 (1400m beating Trusting and Stryker)
    AJC Stan Fox S., Gr.2 (1400m beating Run for Naara and More Than Great)
    MRC D'Urban S., Gr.2 (1400m beating Guru Bob and Most Immediate)
    STC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3 (1300m beating More Than Great and Bombay Sling)
    MRC Zeditave S., L (1200m beating Carrara and Spacecraft)
    Wellington Racing Club S., L (1400m beating Carrara and Most Immediate)
    4th VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1 (1600m)

    World Thoroughbred Ranking: 115 (in 2009)
    115 (in 2010).

    Progeny

    • Today's Runners
    • Current Season
    • Previous Season
    • Stallion Report
    • Crop Analysis
    • Nicking Report
    22/04/2024 click on runner name for pedigree
    Straya Pride (AUS) 2017 Denman - Harada Tat Tat $0
    22 Apr - La Faro Accountants & Advisors H. Lismore (Other). 1310m, Benchmark 58 Handica
    Leading progeny result for the 2023/2024 season

    Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

    Dual Pressure (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1125m to 1600m
        
    1st: Bunyip Equipment Maiden P., Other, Bet365 H., Other, Mornington Guineas, Other, 2nd: Thoroughbred Club Australia H., Other, 3rd: Corporate Membership on Sale H., Other,
    Fletchlo (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
        
    1st: Kennards Hire Bathurst Maiden H., Other, Dean Robinson's Farewell H., Other, Ladies Day May H., Other, 3rd: Andrew Ryan Tribute H., Other,
    Ilzoomya (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Mel Blanch Catering H., Other, Courier Service H., Other, 2nd: Lees Racing H., Other, 3rd: Pony Express H., Other,
    Denirra (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Clubarham H., Other, Bridge Hotel H., Other, 2nd: Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers H., Other, Pacific Hire H., Other,
    Coastal Raider (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1175m to 1200m
        
    1st: Casino Real Estate Maiden P., Other, Yamba Pro Shop H., Other, 2nd: Clocky Coffee & Cake H., Other, 3rd: Park Beach Plumbing H., Other,
    Motorace (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1600m to 2025m
        
    1st: Sky Bridge Financial Services P., Other, Cranbourne Classic, Other, 3rd: Advanced Communications Riverina P., Other,
    Skates On (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1300m
        
    1st: Roof Tilers Maiden H., Other, Guyra BC H., Other, 3rd: Coffs Coast Security Maiden P., Other,
    Saturday Vibes (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 950m to 950m
        
    1st: Clarke & Prince Architects H., Other, Elaine Piccone Memorial Governor's Cup H., Other,
    Silver Glitter (AUS) 2021 2 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
        
    1st: Hygain Maiden H., Other, Capricornia Yearling Sale 2YO Classic, Other, 2nd: Family Raceday Saturday 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Pallarenda Maiden 2YO P., Other,
    Tim's Principal (AUS) 2013 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Sneddon Bros H., Other, 2nd: Titan Financial Planning H., Other, Coolmore Denman Cup H., Other, 3rd: Panorama Hotel H., Other, Vinery Stud Moobi Cup H., Other, Kloster Motor Group H., Other, Mudgee Cup Day Sprint, Other,
    Twin Seas (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1010m to 1010m
        
    1st: Vet Hospital H., Other, 2nd: Nutrien Russell H., Other, Keith Simmons Engineering H., Other, Epiroc H., Other, 3rd: Daffy's Wise Words H., Other, John McGrath Auto Group H., Other,
    Belleofthehunter (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Country Lord Derby S. P., Other, 2nd: WJ & VM Harrington H., Other, Benchmark H., Other, 3rd: Mort & Co H., Other,
    Denman Blue (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Club Hotel Emmaville Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Burnett to the Beach Series H., Other,
    Just Ziggy (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1262m to 1262m
        
    1st: Wingham Tigers Cup, Other,
    Break Over (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Coonabarabran Bakery & Pursehouse Rural Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Aqua West Maiden P., Other, Nutrien AG Solutions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Morgan Thoroughbreds Maiden H., Other,
    Burraneer Buoy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Tamworth Property Company H., Other,
    De Poet (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Hibernian Hotel H., Other,
    Ruff (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
        
    1st: Region Media P., Other, 2nd: Win News Maiden H., Other, Breast Cancer Awareness Month Maiden P., Other, Mitch Goodsall P., Other, Affinity Electrical Technologies P., Other,
    King Lane (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Superior Turf Maiden H., Other, 3rd: RJ Sidney Craig Maiden P., Other,
    Croatian Madame (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1750m to 1750m
        
    1st: Remington H., Other, 3rd: Golf Club H., Other,
    Not Another Reiby (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Tyres & Batteries P., Other, 2nd: Brook Pastoral Company H., Other, 3rd: Sunset Butchers les Huddy Memorial H., Other,
    Khumbu (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Friends Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Paradox Media Maiden H., Other,
    Secret Tears (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Birdsville Races Roadies H., Other,
    Borrowed Luck (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1450m to 1450m
        
    1st: Gold Sponsors Club Closing Soon! H., Other, 2nd: Narromine Shire Council H., Other,
    Bindi's Choice (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Velich Bros Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Ranvet H., Other, Surfest Women's Pro H., Other,
    Harmonica Miss (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: JA Smith Solutions Maiden P., Other, 2nd: M&C Rose Building H., Other,
    Edith's Joy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
        
    1st: Rohr's Home Timber & Hardware P., Other, 3rd: Mountain View Hotel H., Other,
    Sarastrina (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1610m to 1610m
        
    1st: Inland Digital H., Other, 2nd: Dean Mirfin Tribute H., Other,
    Tornado's Sister (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Bet365 Odds Drift Protector Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Scheme H., Other, Korumburra Middle Hotel H., Other, Settlers Run H., Other, Gippsland Grain Store H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Racing Club H., Other,
    Tropical Breeze (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Worksforyou Australia Super Maiden P., Other,
    Lancaster Bomber (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1250m to 1250m
        
    1st: James Squire H., Other, 2nd: New Zealand Bloodstock Midway H., Other, 3rd: Kia Evening Star H., Other, Midway H., Other,
    Man of Mine (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: South Coast Butchers Pantry Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Aussie Home Loans H., Other,
    Valley Rattler (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Harper's Parcel Freight H., Other, 2nd: Ray White Barossa Valley H., Other,
    Movin' Denman (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1280m to 1280m
        
    1st: BHP Mt Arthur H., Other, 2nd: Horsepower Feeds & Supplements H., Other,
    Photo Man (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1675m to 1675m
        
    1st: Ted Ryder Cup Day December 22 Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Miller & James Real Estate Maiden H., Other, Sky Bridge Financial Services P., Other,
    Red Hill (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Donges IGA H., Other, 2nd: Stubb's Contracting and Excavations H., Other, Switched on Electrical H., Other, 3rd: Ray White H., Other,
    Helen's Dream (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1625m to 1625m
        
    1st: TGC Veterans Cricket Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Dag Pub d'Aguilar Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Sherrin Rentals Maiden P., Other, Complete Waste Solutions Australia Maiden H., Other, Barrier Reef Pools H., Other, Lawrence & Hanson H., Other,
    Serifice (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Laing & Simmons Real Estate Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Sunday Armidale Cup Day Maiden H., Other, Services Club H., Other, Ronnie & Family Barber Shop H., Other, 3rd: Get Your Kosciuszko Ticket Maiden P., Other, St Alberts College Junior Common Room Maiden H., Other, Verdict Coffee Maiden H., Other,
    Echo Hunter (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Platinum Glass & Security H., Other,
    Magic Penny (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: San Remo Hotel Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Maiden P., Other,
    Denzoe (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Have You Got the Touch Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mitchell & Brown Retravision Maiden P., Other, Amelia Park Maiden P., Other, Country Comfort Perth H., Other,
    Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: TAB Highway H., Other, 2nd: TAB Highway H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway H., Other,
    Li'l Miss Hellcat (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1240m to 1240m
        
    1st: Col Maxwell Memorial Maiden P., Other, 2nd: AGM 15 November Maiden H., Other,
    Den Moss (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2050m to 2050m
        
    1st: Servies Group P., Other, 3rd: Inglis P., Other, Every Occasion Catering H., Other, Happy Chinese Restaurant H., Other,
    Man From Brussells (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1010m to 1010m
        
    1st: Ideal Conditions Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Skyview Windows Super Maiden P., Other,
    Suggestive Miss (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: TAB Highway H., Other, 2nd: TAB Highway H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway H., Other, 2nd: FMG Engineering H., Other, Viddora Series Final, Other, 3rd: Gordon's Pink H., Other, Bendigo Bank H., Other,
    Casual Man (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Friends Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Paradox Media Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Peroni H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet H., Other, Skye Excavations H., Other, 2nd: Toyota Trophy, Other, 3rd: Welcome Back Maiden P., Other,
    She's So Vain (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Servies Group P., Other, 3rd: Inglis P., Other, Every Occasion Catering H., Other, Happy Chinese Restaurant H., Other, 2nd: Community Fund Charity Race H., Other, 3rd: Westside Shopping Centre P., Other,
    Magnitudo (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ted Ryder Cup Day December 22 Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Miller & James Real Estate Maiden H., Other, Sky Bridge Financial Services P., Other, 2nd: Flemings Real Estae H., Other, In Memory of Deidre Swan H., Other, 3rd: Conway Printing H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other,
    Black Alexandra (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Kennards Hire Bathurst Maiden H., Other, Dean Robinson's Farewell H., Other, Ladies Day May H., Other, 3rd: Andrew Ryan Tribute H., Other, 3rd: Jansz Ladies Lawn March H., Other,
    Hey Denny (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Laing & Simmons Real Estate Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Sunday Armidale Cup Day Maiden H., Other, Services Club H., Other, Ronnie & Family Barber Shop H., Other, 3rd: Get Your Kosciuszko Ticket Maiden P., Other, St Alberts College Junior Common Room Maiden H., Other, Verdict Coffee Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Grand Hotel Bottle Shop Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Grand Hotel Bottle Shop Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Benilkie Pastoral H., Other, Kia H., Other,
    Shasfa (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Inland Digital H., Other, 2nd: Dean Mirfin Tribute H., Other, 2nd: Own the Dream Registrations Open Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Macquarie Clothing Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Own the Dream Maiden P., Other,
    Demojo (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ideal Conditions Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Skyview Windows Super Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P., Other,
    Brial Rose (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Superior Turf Maiden H., Other, 3rd: RJ Sidney Craig Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mark Flagg Livestock Maiden P., Other, 3rd: WW Vet Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Focus HR Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Stroud Homes Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Country Motor Company Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Terminate Pty Ltd Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Batkin & Damme Smash Repairs Maiden H., Other,
    Malevolent (AUS) 2015 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Sneddon Bros H., Other, 2nd: Titan Financial Planning H., Other, Coolmore Denman Cup H., Other, 3rd: Panorama Hotel H., Other, Vinery Stud Moobi Cup H., Other, Kloster Motor Group H., Other, Mudgee Cup Day Sprint, Other, 3rd: Tasmanian Horse Transport H., Other, Members Matter H., Other,
    Penfold Park (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Wingham Tigers Cup, Other, 2nd: Tecnix HVAC & R Air Conditioning P., Other,
    Her Call (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Friends Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Paradox Media Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Peroni H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet H., Other, Skye Excavations H., Other, 2nd: Toyota Trophy, Other, 3rd: Welcome Back Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Flemings Real Estae H., Other,
    Cash Artist (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Servies Group P., Other, 3rd: Inglis P., Other, Every Occasion Catering H., Other, Happy Chinese Restaurant H., Other, 2nd: Community Fund Charity Race H., Other, 3rd: Westside Shopping Centre P., Other, 2nd: Seiler Earthmoving H., Other, Nestegg Solutions H., Other, 3rd: Class B H., Other,
    Hunter Bred (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ted Ryder Cup Day December 22 Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Miller & James Real Estate Maiden H., Other, Sky Bridge Financial Services P., Other, 2nd: Flemings Real Estae H., Other, In Memory of Deidre Swan H., Other, 3rd: Conway Printing H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, 2nd: Manning River Hotel Taree H., Other, Surfest Women's Pro H., Other, 3rd: Cabac H., Other, Bakewell Haulage Krambach Cup H., Other, Coastline Pool & Spa H., Other, Berry Park Village Midway H., Other, Mayor's Cup, Other,
    Mother Joy (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Laing & Simmons Real Estate Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Sunday Armidale Cup Day Maiden H., Other, Services Club H., Other, Ronnie & Family Barber Shop H., Other, 3rd: Get Your Kosciuszko Ticket Maiden P., Other, St Alberts College Junior Common Room Maiden H., Other, Verdict Coffee Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Grand Hotel Bottle Shop Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Grand Hotel Bottle Shop Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Benilkie Pastoral H., Other, Kia H., Other, 3rd: Elders H., Other,
    Goonoo (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ideal Conditions Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Skyview Windows Super Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ken Sutcliffe H., Other,
    Minnie Moke (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Superior Turf Maiden H., Other, 3rd: RJ Sidney Craig Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mark Flagg Livestock Maiden P., Other, 3rd: WW Vet Maiden P., Other,
    Deni Gal (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Clubarham H., Other, Bridge Hotel H., Other, 2nd: Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers H., Other, Pacific Hire H., Other, 2nd: Rugby Club H., Other, McDonald's H., Other,
    Eight Rubies (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Remington H., Other, 3rd: Golf Club H., Other, 3rd: Dragonfly Catering H., Other, Red Centre Technology Partners H., Other,
    Itsa Clamity (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Wingham Tigers Cup, Other, 2nd: Tecnix HVAC & R Air Conditioning P., Other, 3rd: Byron Bay Lager H., Other,
    Master Right (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Friends Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Paradox Media Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Peroni H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet H., Other, Skye Excavations H., Other,
    Nightwalker (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: JA Smith Solutions Maiden P., Other, 2nd: M&C Rose Building H., Other, 3rd: Col Hodges Tribute Maiden H., Other, Buckley's Carpet Court Maiden H., Other, Tamburlaine Wines Maiden H., Other,
    Dontthinkjustdrink (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Inland Digital H., Other, 2nd: Dean Mirfin Tribute H., Other, 2nd: Own the Dream Registrations Open Maiden P., Other,
    Queen of Dark (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Superior Turf Maiden H., Other, 3rd: RJ Sidney Craig Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mark Flagg Livestock Maiden P., Other, 3rd: WW Vet Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Focus HR Maiden H., Other,
    Viceman (AUS) 2013 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Kevin Sharkie Alexandra 2YO P., Other, 2nd: PST Power Solutions Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Burnett AG Supplies H., Other, Country Club Hotel H., Other, 3rd: Topsy Bath H., Other, Keatings Funerals H., Other,
    Cavalier Charles (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: James Squire H., Other, 2nd: New Zealand Bloodstock Midway H., Other, 3rd: Kia Evening Star H., Other, Midway H., Other, 2nd: The Barn Dance, Other,
    Mangoola (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Clubarham H., Other, Bridge Hotel H., Other, 2nd: Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers H., Other, Pacific Hire H., Other, 2nd: Rugby Club H., Other, McDonald's H., Other, 3rd: Shay Brennan Constructions H., Other,
    Straya Pride (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: South Coast Butchers Pantry Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Aussie Home Loans H., Other, 3rd: Railway Hotel Memorial H., Other,
    Ravalawa (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Friends Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Paradox Media Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Peroni H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet H., Other, Skye Excavations H., Other, 2nd: Toyota Trophy, Other,
    Morezmo (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Ted Ryder Cup Day December 22 Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Miller & James Real Estate Maiden H., Other, Sky Bridge Financial Services P., Other, 2nd: Flemings Real Estae H., Other, In Memory of Deidre Swan H., Other, 3rd: Conway Printing H., Other,
    Fly With You (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Casino Real Estate Maiden P., Other, Yamba Pro Shop H., Other, 2nd: Clocky Coffee & Cake H., Other, 3rd: Park Beach Plumbing H., Other, 2nd: Corpsure Insurance Broking Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Rose Jensen Kent Lawyers Maiden P., Other,
    Flight or Fight (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Laing & Simmons Real Estate Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Sunday Armidale Cup Day Maiden H., Other, Services Club H., Other, Ronnie & Family Barber Shop H., Other, 3rd: Get Your Kosciuszko Ticket Maiden P., Other, St Alberts College Junior Common Room Maiden H., Other, Verdict Coffee Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Grand Hotel Bottle Shop Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Grand Hotel Bottle Shop Maiden P., Other,
    Hot Peach (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Platinum Glass & Security H., Other, 3rd: Shirley's Flowers Maiden P., Other,
    Dendina (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Inland Digital H., Other, 2nd: Dean Mirfin Tribute H., Other, 2nd: Own the Dream Registrations Open Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Macquarie Clothing Maiden H., Other,
    Den End (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Bunyip Equipment Maiden P., Other, Bet365 H., Other, Mornington Guineas, Other, 2nd: Thoroughbred Club Australia H., Other, 3rd: Corporate Membership on Sale H., Other, 3rd: TJF Milk H., Other,
    Zale (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Superior Turf Maiden H., Other, 3rd: RJ Sidney Craig Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mark Flagg Livestock Maiden P., Other, 3rd: WW Vet Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Focus HR Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Stroud Homes Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Country Motor Company Maiden H., Other,
    Leading progeny result for the 2022/2023 season

    Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

    Belleofthehunter (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1000m to 900m
        
    1st: Charters Towers Funerals Maiden P., Other, Class B H., Other, Heliflite H., Other, 2nd: Brodie & Co Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Cloncurry & District Race Club P., Other, Boss Shop H., Other, Tropic Petroleum H., Other,
    Viceman (AUS) 2013 3 wins, from 1000m to 850m
        
    1st: Topsy Bath Memorial H., Other, Grand Hotel H., Other, Baker Rossow H., Other, 2nd: Get Well John Pulham H., Other, 3rd: Nanango Country Veterinary Services H., Other,
    Hunter Bred (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1280m to 1512m
        
    1st: Harelec Solar Remote Area H., Other, Pirtek H., Other, Petries Mitre 10 H., Other,
    Her Call (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
        
    1st: Maiden P., Other, Jack & Olive Stewart Memorial H., Other, Lue H., Other, 2nd: Andrew Peadon Agencies H., Other, 3rd: Dean King Constructions Maiden P., Other,
    Mangoola (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1450m to 1500m
        
    1st: Equus Members Join Now Maiden P., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Agriwest Tulloch Cup Plate H., Other,
    Cash Artist (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1090m to 1300m
        
    1st: James Squire Maiden P., Other, Class B H., Other,
    De Poet (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
        
    1st: Lakes Podiatry Maiden P., Other, Carpet Court H., Other,
    Whiskey Neat (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1200m to 1300m
        
    1st: Norris Ward McKinnon H., Other, Ash Dairies, Provincial Insurance Brokers H., Other, 2nd: Te Mata Contractors H., Other, 3rd: Pony Scurry Series H., Other,
    Pizzo (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1400m to 1500m
        
    1st: Feed 2 Go H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Len Acworth H., Other, 3rd: Supaview Security & Sunscreen H., Other, Carrington Road Bakeaway H., Other,
    Bindi's Choice (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
        
    1st: Warrawong Midway Maiden H., Other, Canadian Club H., Other, 3rd: Cringila Maiden H., Other,
    Malevolent (AUS) 2015 2 wins, from 1420m to 1450m
        
    1st: Cup Barrier Draw H., Other, SB Freeland H., Other, 2nd: Beat the Shark H., Other, 3rd: Thai Imperial H., Other, Carlton Draught H., Other, Ladbrokes Market Control H., Other,
    Denirra (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Maiden P., Other, In Gratitude to Bev Carman H., Other, 2nd: S&S Equipment Hire H., Other,
    Croatian Madame (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1700m to 1800m
        
    1st: Wellington Soldiers Club P., Other, Erins Quality Outdoor H., Other, 2nd: Allan Gibson Memorial Maiden P., Other, Adors Party Hire H., Other, Shay Brennan Constructions H., Other, 3rd: Bathurst RSL Club H., Other, Equus Membership Maiden H., Other,
    Movin' Denman (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1150m to 1300m
        
    1st: Dubbo RSL Club H., Other, Lees Racing H., Other, 2nd: Complete Industrial & Welding H., Other, Saunders Motor Group H., Other, 3rd: Royal Muswellbrook H., Other, Beechwood Hotel H., Other, Murrulla Stud H., Other,
    Borrowed Luck (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1280m
        
    1st: Remington Muswellbrook Maiden H., Other, John "Mouse" Sinclair H., Other, 3rd: Sage Painting H., Other,
    Black Alexandra (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Green Aspect Consulting Maiden P., Other,
    Mother Joy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 808m to 808m
        
    1st: Pest-a-Gon H., Other, 2nd: Hunter Petroleum H., Other, 3rd: Toormina Hotel Cup, Other,
    Vos Savant (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Eagles Plumbing Plus Maiden P., Other,
    Mazy Motion (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Races WA H., Other,
    Lancaster Bomber (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Midway H., Other, 2nd: Agency Real Estate H., Other, Exceedance's First Yearlings H., Other, 3rd: Merry Christmas Members H., Other, Midway H., Other,
    Cavalier Charles (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Furphy H., Other, 2nd: Furphy H., Other, 3rd: National Sprint H., L,
    Denarvi (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Glass Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mmem Group Maiden H., Other, 3rd: XXXX Gold Maiden H., Other, Akubra Hats H., Other,
    Samindi (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Laterals H., Other, 2nd: Two Stubbies H., Other, 3rd: Zulu Bravo H., Other,
    Not Another Reiby (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Topx Cloncurry P., Other, 2nd: Cloncurry & District Race Club P., Other, 3rd: Ranvet H., Other, Victor Ludorum at Darley H., Other, St Mark's Basilica H., Other, Niverak Smash P., Other, CNW Electrical Wholesalers H., Other,
    Red Hill (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Glenn Preston Real Estate Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Masons Bulldozing Maiden P., Other, Adelong Engineering Maiden H., Other, Club Mulwala P., Other,
    Saturday Vibes (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 950m to 950m
        
    1st: Corey Machan Sheetmetal Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Higgins Coatings H., Other,
    Edith's Joy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Gilgandra Toyota Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Narromine Shire Maiden H., Other,
    Echo Hunter (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks Maiden H., Other,
    Denman Star (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Kosciuszko Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Dundeel at Arrowfield Maiden 2YO H., Other, Campbell Petroleum Distributors Maiden 2YO H., Other,
    Firoden (NZ) 2015 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Cup Week Tickets on Sale Now H., Other,
    Starden Lass (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Bunyip Equipment H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, 3rd: Bunyip Equipment H., Other,
    Holly Road (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Armidale Cup Raceday Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Civilcon Maiden H., Other, Good Luck le Melody Maiden P., Other, Dad & Dave Turf Maiden P., Other,
    Penfold Park (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1900m to 1900m
        
    1st: Seabreeze Hotel P., Other,
    Suggestive Miss (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Kingsford Hotel H., Other,
    Master Right (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Hallowed Crown Twin Hills Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Canadian Club Soda & Lime Maiden P., Other, Fulton Hogan Maiden H., Other, HQ Insurance H., Other, 3rd: Horsepower Maiden P., Other,
    Sister Rock (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1108m to 1108m
        
    1st: Riverview Bowls Carnival Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Eddies Fresh Chickens H., Other,
    Burraneer Buoy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Courthouse Hotel Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Astern at Darley H., Other, Banskia Turf H., Other,
    Ilzoomya (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Pure Image Signs & Designs H., Other, 3rd: Widden Stud H., Other, Kia Ora Stud H., Other,
    Goonoo (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Oriental Hotel Maiden P., Other,
    Coach (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Onsite Fleet Maintenance H., Other, 2nd: Taroom Cup, Other, Thank You Sponsors H., Other, 3rd: Country Cups Challenge H., Other, Mount Perry Cup, Other, Caught in the Act H., Other,
    Mort Doyle (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Warner Bros Movie World H., Other, 2nd: Double R Thoroughbreds H., Other, Lyndon Keane Media H., Other, K&R Plumbing Supplies H., Other, 3rd: Makers Mark H., Other, Become a Titans Member H., Other,
    Twin Seas (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
        
    1st: It's a Boy Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Macleay Valley Maiden P., Other, Saxbys Drury Distribution Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Visyboard Maiden H., Other, Johnson & Mongan Maiden H., Other,
    Sam's a Natural (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Russell Sheehan Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Sarah and Kieran Perkins H., Other, 3rd: Cargo Transport Systems H., Other,
    Itsa Clamity (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: LH Auslec H., Other,
    Wonderwhen (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1180m to 1180m
        
    1st: Tabulam Cup New Date H., Other, 2nd: Jack & Digger Memorial H., Other, 3rd: TAB P., Other, Donovan Livestock/Property H., Other,
    Ravalawa (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Big Dance Maiden H., Other,
    Morezmo (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Damon Budler Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Mossy Cafe Maiden H., Other, Queanbeyan Leagues Club H., Other, Happy 21st Jacob H., Other,
    Dancedes (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
        
    1st: Yarraman Park Maiden H., Other,
    Hey Denny (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Waldron's Corowa Supa IGA Maiden H., Other,
    Sarastrina (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Forty Nil Maiden H., Other,
    Den End (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Rayner's Crane Hire Maiden P., Other,
    No Refund (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: G Grealy, R Savage & J Reed H., Other, 2nd: Pro Tyres H., Other, Bull Creek Beef Open P., Other, 3rd: Turf Club H., Other, Open H., Other,
    Deni Gal (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: McDonalds H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway H., Other,
    Just Ziggy (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Book Xmas Race Day Marquee H., Other, 3rd: Kempsey Macleay RSL H., Other, Kempsey Macleay RSL H., Other,
    Miyoshi (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Warrawong Midway Maiden H., Other, Canadian Club H., Other, 3rd: Cringila Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Brushgrove Calcutta 29/4 Maiden P., Other, Roofing Craftsmen Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Furphy H., Other,
    Prime Candidate (AUS) 2014 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Topsy Bath Memorial H., Other, Grand Hotel H., Other, Baker Rossow H., Other, 2nd: Get Well John Pulham H., Other, 3rd: Nanango Country Veterinary Services H., Other, 2nd: Quirindi Cup, Other, 2nd: Show County H., Gr.3, 3rd: Theo Marks H., Gr.2,
    Lukey Luke (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Book Xmas Race Day Marquee H., Other, 3rd: Kempsey Macleay RSL H., Other, Kempsey Macleay RSL H., Other, 3rd: Vale Cecily Bakehouse H., Other,
    Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: LH Auslec H., Other, 3rd: Worklocker Maiden P., Other, Simmo's Signs Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Sharp Office H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway H., Other,
    Rockbarton Ruby (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Tabulam Cup New Date H., Other, 2nd: Jack & Digger Memorial H., Other, 3rd: TAB P., Other, Donovan Livestock/Property H., Other, 2nd: Bathtime With Jono Maiden P., Other, XXXX Gold Maiden P., Other, Koala Golfers Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Book a Xmas R'Day Marquee Maiden H., Other, Armidale Servies Club Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Australian Bloodstock H., Other, Lake Cathie Tavern H., Other, 3rd: Astern at Darley H., Other,
    Valley Rattler (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Maiden P., Other, Jack & Olive Stewart Memorial H., Other, Lue H., Other, 2nd: Andrew Peadon Agencies H., Other, 3rd: Dean King Constructions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Gold Cup Launch H., Other, TAB H., Other,
    Densaur (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Damon Budler Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Mossy Cafe Maiden H., Other, Queanbeyan Leagues Club H., Other, Happy 21st Jacob H., Other, 3rd: Pam, Esh, Tubby Maiden H., Other, Johnnie Roberts Memorial Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Brooks Creek Midway Maiden H., Other,
    Fly With You (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Warrawong Midway Maiden H., Other, Canadian Club H., Other, 3rd: Cringila Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Brushgrove Calcutta 29/4 Maiden P., Other, Roofing Craftsmen Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Furphy H., Other, 2nd: Gold Coast Tavern Maiden H., Other, Humenergy Maiden H., Other,
    Lido Beach (AUS) 2015 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Topsy Bath Memorial H., Other, Grand Hotel H., Other, Baker Rossow H., Other, 2nd: Get Well John Pulham H., Other, 3rd: Nanango Country Veterinary Services H., Other, 2nd: Quirindi Cup, Other, 2nd: Show County H., Gr.3, 3rd: Theo Marks H., Gr.2, 2nd: Ladbrokes Odds Boost H., Other,
    Manadria (AUS) 2015 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Races WA H., Other, 3rd: Fiveways Legal H., Other,
    Denzoe (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Laterals H., Other, 2nd: Two Stubbies H., Other, 3rd: Zulu Bravo H., Other, 2nd: Ownthedreamwa.com.au Maiden P., Other, Wealthvisory Maiden P., Other, 3rd: James Squire One Fifty Lashes Maiden P., Other, Own the Dreamwa.com.au Maiden P., Other,
    Spin That Wheel (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Topx Cloncurry P., Other, 2nd: Cloncurry & District Race Club P., Other, 3rd: Ranvet H., Other, Victor Ludorum at Darley H., Other, St Mark's Basilica H., Other, Niverak Smash P., Other, CNW Electrical Wholesalers H., Other, 2nd: Michael Griffin Memorial H., Other, TAB P., Other,
    Li'l Miss Hellcat (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Maiden P., Other, Jack & Olive Stewart Memorial H., Other, Lue H., Other, 2nd: Andrew Peadon Agencies H., Other, 3rd: Dean King Constructions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Gold Cup Launch H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Free Carnival Rides Maiden H., Other, Thompson Tree Services Maiden H., Other,
    Magnitudo (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Damon Budler Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Mossy Cafe Maiden H., Other, Queanbeyan Leagues Club H., Other, Happy 21st Jacob H., Other, 3rd: Pam, Esh, Tubby Maiden H., Other, Johnnie Roberts Memorial Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Brooks Creek Midway Maiden H., Other, 2nd: XXXX Dry H., Other, Trivia Night P., Other, XXXX Dry H., Other, Tattersall's Members P., Other, 3rd: Mount Franklin H., Other, NYE Races at Beauy H., Other, St Patrick's Races H., Other,
    Serifice (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Gilgandra Toyota Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Narromine Shire Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Raven & Sable Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Liverpool Plains Maiden P., Other, Tony Williams Machinery Maiden P., Other, Carlton Dry Maiden P., Other, Wellington Soldiers Memorial Maiden P., Other,
    Hoo Haa (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Sardos Coffee Maiden 2YO H., Other,
    Zesty Belle (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Armidale Cup Raceday Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Civilcon Maiden H., Other, Good Luck le Melody Maiden P., Other, Dad & Dave Turf Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Tickets & Packages Available H., Other,
    Man of Mine (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Topx Cloncurry P., Other, 2nd: Cloncurry & District Race Club P., Other, 3rd: Ranvet H., Other, Victor Ludorum at Darley H., Other, St Mark's Basilica H., Other, Niverak Smash P., Other, CNW Electrical Wholesalers H., Other, 2nd: Michael Griffin Memorial H., Other, TAB P., Other, 3rd: Bomaderry Bowling Club Maiden P., Other, Broulee Brewhouse Maiden H., Other,
    Break Over (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Maiden P., Other, Jack & Olive Stewart Memorial H., Other, Lue H., Other, 2nd: Andrew Peadon Agencies H., Other, 3rd: Dean King Constructions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Gold Cup Launch H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Free Carnival Rides Maiden H., Other, Thompson Tree Services Maiden H., Other, 2nd: KFC Maiden H., Other,
    Von Herzen (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Lakes Podiatry Maiden P., Other, Carpet Court H., Other, 2nd: Coachai Maiden P., Other,
    Tim's Principal (AUS) 2013 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Topsy Bath Memorial H., Other, Grand Hotel H., Other, Baker Rossow H., Other, 2nd: Get Well John Pulham H., Other, 3rd: Nanango Country Veterinary Services H., Other, 2nd: Quirindi Cup, Other,
    Pindarra's Dream (AUS) 2016 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Norris Ward McKinnon H., Other, Ash Dairies, Provincial Insurance Brokers H., Other, 2nd: Te Mata Contractors H., Other, 3rd: Pony Scurry Series H., Other, 3rd: Merimbula Fresh Seafoods H., Other,
    Denman Blue (AUS) 2017 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Russell Sheehan Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Sarah and Kieran Perkins H., Other, 3rd: Cargo Transport Systems H., Other, 2nd: John Oxley Volkswagen Maiden P., Other, Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Stowe Australia Maiden P., Other,
    Fashionista (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: LH Auslec H., Other, 3rd: Worklocker Maiden P., Other, Simmo's Signs Maiden P., Other,
    Khumbu (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Tabulam Cup New Date H., Other, 2nd: Jack & Digger Memorial H., Other, 3rd: TAB P., Other, Donovan Livestock/Property H., Other, 2nd: Bathtime With Jono Maiden P., Other, XXXX Gold Maiden P., Other, Koala Golfers Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Book a Xmas R'Day Marquee Maiden H., Other, Armidale Servies Club Maiden H., Other,
    Wheni Sayucan (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Damon Budler Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Mossy Cafe Maiden H., Other, Queanbeyan Leagues Club H., Other, Happy 21st Jacob H., Other, 3rd: Pam, Esh, Tubby Maiden H., Other, Johnnie Roberts Memorial Maiden P., Other,
    Denetta (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Harelec Solar Remote Area H., Other, Pirtek H., Other, Petries Mitre 10 H., Other, 2nd: Microphone Yearlings H., Other, Polytrack Provincial Midway Qualifier, Other, 3rd: Godolphin Tiara H., Other,
    Coastal Raider (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Warrawong Midway Maiden H., Other, Canadian Club H., Other, 3rd: Cringila Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Brushgrove Calcutta 29/4 Maiden P., Other, Roofing Craftsmen Maiden P., Other,

    All Winners by

     

    DENMAN (AUS) 2006 Brown colt
    by Lonhro - Peach, by Vain

     

    Sire Summary

    Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
    7636374371292259218 (6)over $57m.0.94
    per foals83.5%57.3%1.73.42.4% (0.8%)$74,852 
     per starters68.6%2.04.12.8% (0.9%)$89,658 
    NH: 453627881601 (0)over $4.7m.1.11
    SH: 7186014101204243217 (6)over $52m.0.92
    Rank Winner Ctry Starts Wins Seconds Thirds Earnings Distance
    1 HOT KING PRAWN 2014 gr.g. HK 31 12 (5) 5 (4) 3 (3) HK$37,586,550 1000-1200
      [De Chorus by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
      1st 2021 HKJC Centenary Sprint Cup, Gr.1
      1st 2018 HKJC Jockey Club Sprint, Gr.2
      1st 2018 HKJC Premier Bowl, Gr.2
      1st 2020 HKJC Jockey Club Sprint, Gr.2
      1st 2018 HKJC National Day Cup, Gr.3
      2nd 2019 HKJC Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1
      2nd 2019 HKJC Jockey Club Sprint, Gr.2
      2nd 2020 HKJC Sprint Cup, Gr.2
      2nd 2020 HKJC Sha Tin Vase, Gr.3
      3rd 2020 HKJC Centenary Sprint Cup, Gr.1
      3rd 2020 HKJC Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup, Gr.1
      3rd 2022 HKJC Centenary Sprint Cup, Gr.1
      4th 2020 HKJC Chairman's Sprint Prize, Gr.1
      4th 2021 HKJC Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1
      4th 2020 HKJC Premier Bowl, Gr.2
    2 DEPRIVE 2014 b.g. AUS 24 8 (3) 2 (1) 2 (1) A$946,130 1100-1300
      [Defrock by Canny Lad]
      1st 2019 ATC Show County H., Gr.3
      1st 2019 ATC Sydney S., Gr.3
      1st 2019 ATC June S., L
      2nd 2019 MVRC Bendigo Bank S., L
      3rd 2020 ATC Premiere S., Gr.2
      4th 2020 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
    3 FITOCRACY 2011 br.f. AUS 16 2 (1) 2 3 A$131,775 1300-1800
      [Reine de Jeu by Anabaa (USA)]
      1st 2015 SAJC Schweppervescence S., Gr.3
      4th 2014 MRC Twilight Glow S., L
    4 HUMMA HUMMA 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 32 6 (3) 6 (6) 4 (3) A$656,215 955-1200
      [Humma Mumma by Bel Esprit]
      1st 2020 SAJC Proud Miss S., Gr.3
      1st 2019 MRC Alinghi S., L
      1st 2019 SAJC Redelva S., L
      2nd 2018 MRC Quezette S., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L
      2nd 2018 SAJC Cinderella S., L
      2nd 2020 MRC Bel Esprit S., L
      3rd 2018 MVRC Scarborough S., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 SAJC Proud Miss S., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 VRC Bob Hoysted H., L
      4th 2019 SAJC Euclase S., Gr.2
      4th 2019 ATC Fireball S., L
      4th 2020 MRC Alinghi S., L
      4th 2021 SAJC Manihi Classic, L
    5 LABURNUM 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 22 3 (1) 6 (2) 4 A$295,420 1200-1400
      [Runes by Redoute's Choice]
      1st 2019 ATC James HB Carr S., Gr.3
      2nd 2019 Canberra RC Canberra Guineas, L
      2nd 2019 Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L
    6 WHISKEY NEAT 2016 b. or br.g. NZ 11 4 (1) 2 (1) 1 NZ$133,160 1000-1300
       HK 39 0 7 1 HK$1,832,500
      [Ouija by Viscount]
      1st 2019 ARC Eclipse S., Gr.3
      2nd 2019 Waikato RC Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre S., L
    7 ANGASTON (USA) 2015 b. or br.g. USA 24 6 (1) 6 (2) 2 (1) US$443,098 1000-1300
      [Marq of Beauty (USA) by Marquetry (USA)]
      1st 2018 Kentucky Downs Franklin-Simpson S., L
      2nd 2018 Turfway Park Animal Kingdom S., L
      2nd 2023 Fair Grounds Colonel Power S., L
      3rd 2019 Keeneland Shakertown S., Gr.2
      4th 2018 Keeneland Woodford S., Gr.2
      4th 2019 Churchill Downs Mighty Beau S., L
    8 DEJA BLUE 2012 gr.f. AUS 27 7 (1) 3 2 (1) A$294,725 1000-1400
      [Miss Chaski (USA) by Gone West (USA)]
      1st 2017 Geelong RC Rosemont Stud S., L
      3rd 2018 TRC Bow Mistress S., Gr.3
    9 DENDEE 2011 b. or br.f. AUS 31 9 (1) 2 4 A$261,175 1100-1600
      [Divine Deputy by French Deputy (USA)]
      1st 2017 WATC Sheila Gwynne Classic, L
    10 KURO (NZ) 2011 br.g. AUS 37 8 (5) 4 (2) 7 (5) A$731,025 1000-1200
      [Distinctive Lass by Orientate (USA)]
      1st 2014 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
      1st 2014 ATC Heritage S., L
      1st 2015 BRC Mick Dittman P., L
      1st 2016 ATC Starlight S., L
      1st 2017 Gosford RC Takeover Target H., L
      2nd 2015 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
      2nd 2017 ATC Expressway S., Gr.2
      3rd 2014 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
      3rd 2015 BRC QTC Cup, Gr.2
      3rd 2015 ATC Fireball S., L
      3rd 2017 ATC Razor Sharp H., L
      3rd 2018 Hawkesbury RC Gold Rush H., L
      4th 2018 Scone RC Ortensia S., L
    11 LAW - TURF SPRINT (H.K.) 2011 br.g. AUS 10 2 (1) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$186,200 1000
       HK 41 2 4 2 HK$3,639,725 1200
      [Lady Cat (CHI) by Sir Cat (USA)]
      1st 2013 ATC Breeders' P., L
      2nd 2014 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
      3rd 2014 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
      4th 2014 ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2
    12 MERRIEST 2013 br.f. AUS 20 5 (1) 1 (1) 2 (1) A$420,850 1100-1400
      [Merrier by Canny Lad]
      1st 2016 MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L
      2nd 2017 VRC Blazer S., Gr.2
      3rd 2016 MVRC Champagne S., Gr.3
      4th 2017 SAJC Euclase S., Gr.2
    13 PINCH RIVER 2011 b.g. AUS 26 8 (2) 1 1 A$395,900 1000-1200
      [Avenue Girl by Catbird]
      1st 2014 BRC Dalrello S., L
      1st 2017 BRC Bribie H., L
    14 PRIME CANDIDATE 2014 b.g. AUS 41 8 (1) 5 (3) 6 (3) A$709,795 1000-1400
      [Coolroom Candidate by Mister C (USA)]
      1st 2022 ATC Christmas Classic, L
      2nd 2022 ATC Show County H., Gr.3
      2nd 2022 Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3
      2nd 2022 ATC Bob Charley AO S., L
      3rd 2022 ATC Theo Marks H., Gr.2
      3rd 2021 ATC Sydney S., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L
      4th 2020 ATC Sydney S., Gr.3
    15 RAGGED RASCAL 2015 b.c. AUS 30 3 (1) 3 (1) 1 A$298,830 1000-1100
      [M'Lady Pedrille by Al Maher]
      1st 2018 ATC Heritage S., L
      2nd 2017 ATC Inglis Nursery (R)
    L
    16 SECRET TRAIL 2012 b.f. AUS 25 5 (1) 3 3 A$503,871 1100-1200
      [Trail of Secrets by Secret Savings (USA)]
      1st 2018 BRC Bright Shadow H., L
      4th 2018 ATC Maurice McCarten H., Gr.3
    17 SHIGERU SENDAN 2011 br.f. AUS 7 2 (1) 0 0 A$112,125 1100-1200
      [Flute of Bubbly by Encosta de Lago]
      1st 2014 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
    18 CHABROL - WHITE HOOF BIRD (MAL.) 2016 b. or br.g. MAL 19 8 (1) 2 5 (1) Rgt.242,453 1100-1400
       AUS 11 1 2 1 A$36,850 1300
      [Can She Move by Canny Lad]
      1st 2022 Selangor TC Sports Toto Supreme Challenge Cup, L
      3rd 2023 Selangor TC Tunku Gold Cup, L
    19 Belter 2013 gr.g. AUS 29 5 9 (4) 2 A$363,300 1000-1200
      [Twain by Kenvain]
      2nd 2018 WATC Colonel Reeves S., Gr.3
      2nd 2019 WATC Miss Andretti S., L
      2nd 2020 WATC Miss Andretti S., L
      2nd 2020 WATC Summer Scorcher, L
    20 Cavalier Charles 2016 br.g. AUS 23 6 5 2 (1) A$514,720 1200-1400
      [Offer it Up by Commands]
      3rd 2023 Canberra RC National Sprint H., L
    21 Coorg 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 5 0 1 2 (1) A$45,150
      [Madikeri by Commands]
      3rd 2016 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
    22 Cymbalism 2013 blk. or brf. AUS 21 5 1 5 (1) A$156,740 1200-1350
      [Cymbal by Commands]
      3rd 2019 GCTC Silk Stocking H., L
    23 Dendrobia (USA) 2015 b.f. USA 34 3 7 (1) 2 US$199,411 1100
      [Boudicca (USA) by Hard Spun (USA)]
      2nd 2021 Pimlico Jameela S., L
    24 Denmagic 2012 b.f. AUS 34 2 6 (3) 4 (2) A$441,045 1200-1550
      [Magic Zefta by Viscount]
      2nd 2016 BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2
      2nd 2016 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3
      2nd 2017 BRC Just Now H., L
      3rd 2016 VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1
      3rd 2016 ATC Darby Munro S., L
      4th 2016 ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.2
      4th 2016 MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2
      4th 2016 VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2
      4th 2017 ATC Millie Fox S., Gr.2
      4th 2016 ATC Sheraco S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 BRC Bright Shadow H., L
      4th 2018 Ipswich TC Gai Waterhouse Classic, L
      4th 2018 SCTC Glasshouse H., L
    25 Denpurr 2012 b.f. AUS 23 4 2 1 (1) A$278,000 1100-1200
      [Pampurr by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
      3rd 2015 VRC Lexus Hybrid P., L
    26 East Rand (USA) 2015 b. or br.g. USA 56 6 9 8 (1) US$190,635 1400-1700
      [Flak (USA) by Malibu Moon (USA)]
      3rd 2017 Del Mar Cecil B DeMille S., Gr.3
    27 Handsome Rebel 2015 br.g. HK 52 3 3 3 HK$3,565,330 1000-1200
       NZ 6 1 0 4 (2) NZ$32,750 1200
      [London Rebel by Fastnet Rock]
      3rd 2018 Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3
      3rd 2018 Taranaki RC Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3
      4th 2018 Manawatu RC Manawatu Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
    28 Igraine 2012 br.f. AUS 8 0 2 (1) 3 (1) A$62,115
      [Chaparra by Canny Lad]
      2nd 2014 ATC Gimcrack S., L
      3rd 2015 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
    29 Kanga's Eye 2014 b.f. AUS 9 1 3 (1) 2 A$67,450 1100
      [Watchme by Bel Esprit]
      2nd 2016 ATC Gimcrack S., L
    30 Lanigera 2016 b.g. AUS 16 3 3 1 (1) A$118,590 900-1200
      [Chinchilla by Exceed and Excel]
      3rd 2019 MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 MRC Debutant S., L
      4th 2019 VRC Very Special Kids P., L
    31 Muswellbrook 2015 br.g. AUS 50 5 8 (2) 6 A$486,165 1200-1500
      [She's Cherryrype by More Than Ready (USA)]
      2nd 2018 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
      2nd 2018 ATC Fernhill H., L
      4th 2019 SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L
    32 Neapolitan (NZ) 2013 b.f. AUS 12 2 3 1 (1) A$82,250 1000-1100
      [Viennetta (NZ) by Pins]
      3rd 2016 SAJC Dequetteville S., L
    33 Ozi Choice 2012 br.g. AUS 47 9 6 2 (1) A$497,780 1100-1440
      [Late Watch by Night Shift (USA)]
      3rd 2015 SAJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 VRC Winter Championship Final H., L
    34 Piacenza 2011 blk. or brf. AUS 9 0 3 2 (1) A$28,725
      [Pachanga (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
      3rd 2013 MRC Debutant S., L
    35 Prezado 2014 b.g. AUS 41 6 6 6 (1) A$589,475 1000
      [Nerrin Twister by Elvstroem]
      3rd 2020 MVRC Carlyon S., L
    36 She Knows 2014 blk. or brf. AUS 28 5 8 (3) 2 A$455,680 1000-1100
      [Wintour by Commands]
      2nd 2018 MRC Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2
      2nd 2019 ATC Maurice McCarten H., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L
    37 Sister Sunday (USA) 2015 b. or br.f. USA 6 2 0 1 (1) US$71,795 1700
      [Crystal Minuet (USA) by Theatrical (IRE)]
      3rd 2018 Gulfstream Park Honey Ryder S., L
    38 Tokelau 2013 br.f. AUS 8 1 2 2 (1) A$37,215 1110
      [Polynesian Kitty (USA) by High Yield (USA)]
      3rd 2016 SAJC Cinderella S., L
    39 A La King 2017 b.g. HK 14 3 0 0 HK$1,732,800 1200-1650
      [Red Magnum by Domesday]
    40 Actressa 2014 br.f. NZ 7 1 1 0 NZ$9,000 1400
      [Seduced by Encosta de Lago]
    41 All Ours 2014 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$23,855 1000
      [Surprise Bid by General Nediym]
    42 Allez les Bleu 2015 b.f. SAF 36 1 6 11 R262,750 1000
      [Overspeed by Fastnet Rock]
    43 Alpina 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$17,375 1200
      [Berengaria by Commands]
    44 Arion Lass 2016 br.f. AUS 15 1 1 0 A$17,250 1190
      [Kipsang by Undoubtedly]
    45 Arriba Arriba 2015 b.g. MAC 32 7 4 0 M$1,374,315 1050-1200
       HK 1 0 0 0 0
      [Rough Chance by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    46 Astral Miss 2011 b.f. AUS 18 1 3 3 A$23,880 900
      [Seven Stars by King's Best (USA)]
    47 Attracting (USA) 2015 b. or br.c. USA 11 1 0 1 US$16,025 3800
      [Seducing (USA) by Citidancer (USA)]
    48 Attraction 2011 b.f. AUS 19 1 2 3 A$20,600 1100
      [Hilliard by Danehill (USA)]
    49 Auchentoman 2014 blk. or brg. AUS 13 1 2 1 A$38,215 1000
      [Exchanges by Domesday]
    50 Auerbach 2013 b.g. AUS 36 5 11 4 A$243,695 1200-1600
      [Permission by Commands]
    51 Avago Boy 2014 br.g. AUS 15 1 1 3 A$36,545 1000
      [Fearless Babe by Royal Academy (USA)]
    52 Belleofthehunter 2017 br.f. AUS 29 4 5 5 A$58,815 900-1200
      [Georgian Belle by Hussonet (USA)]
    53 Bendethera 2014 b.g. AUS 30 1 5 5 A$43,205 1550
      [Incheck by Strategic]
    54 Bicondova 2013 b.f. AUS 23 2 2 1 A$32,066 1050-1200
      [Selina by Octagonal (NZ)]
    55 Bindi's Choice 2019 br.f. AUS 13 3 0 3 A$100,650 1200-1400
      [In Lighten by Redoute's Choice]
    56 Black Agnes (USA) 2015 b.f. USA 23 2 3 5 US$62,936 1000-1200
      [Sparky's Dream (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    57 Black Alexandra 2019 br.f. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$42,175 1100
      [Miss Marilyn by Redente]
    58 Black Beau Tie 2015 blk.g. AUS 27 3 1 5 A$98,325 1300-1700
      [Sister Earth (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    59 Black Champagne 2015 blk. or brf. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$19,700 900
      [Pachanga (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
      4th 2018 SAJC Cinderella S., L
    60 Black Denim 2012 br.f. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$15,115 1000
      [Natural Swinger (NZ) by Viking Ruler]
    61 Black Eye Pea 2012 blk. or brg. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$24,855 1100
      [Sea Eye Pea by Commands]
    62 Black Jade 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 20 1 3 2 A$39,025 1250
      [Obeys by Commands]
    63 Black Sea 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 47 3 9 9 A$125,150 1000-1100
      [Cincinnati Gal by Langfuhr (CAN)]
    64 Blackberry 2013 br.f. AUS 15 1 2 2 A$26,950 950
      [Lashante by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    65 Blagay (TUR) 2015 b.f. TUR 6 1 1 1 L.41,900 1200
      [Queen Regent (USA) by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    66 Blow Dart 2018 br.g. AUS 23 4 4 5 A$258,640 900-1200
      [Miss Chaski (USA) by Gone West (USA)]
    67 Blue Harmony 2017 br.f. AUS 11 1 1 1 A$23,525 870
      [Mini Magic by Piccolo (GB)]
    68 Bonney 2013 b.f. AUS 15 3 3 2 A$61,000 975-1000
      [Valour by Exceed and Excel]
    69 Borrowed Luck 2019 b.f. AUS 23 3 1 1 A$82,275 1000-1450
      [Life's Lottery by Tickets]
    70 Break Over 2018 b.g. AUS 17 1 3 2 A$43,390 1200
      [Rock Wallaby by Stratum]
    71 Breaking Story 2011 b. or br.f. AUS 18 2 1 6 A$42,755 900
      [Media Storm by Flying Spur]
    72 Chauvinist - Bring Me Power (Mac.) (NZ) 2015 br.g. MAC 35 2 3 3 M$477,400 1350
       AUS 6 1 0 0 A$28,710 1500
      [Alpena Rosea (NZ) by Thorn Park]
    73 Bring Me Some 2016 br.g. AUS 12 1 0 0 A$16,175 1200
      [Shebrings Diamonds by Sebring]
    74 Burraneer Buoy 2019 br.g. AUS 15 2 2 0 A$58,405 1200-1400
      [M'Lady's Lass by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
    75 Buzz 2015 b.g. AUS 27 5 3 3 A$138,240 1000-1400
      [Siren by More Than Ready (USA)]
    76 Capital Connection 2013 b. or br.g. AUS 25 8 4 4 A$313,575 1000-1200
      [Solar Verde (GB) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
    77 Captain Eyche 2012 blk. or brg. AUS 40 3 5 7 A$68,060 1010-1200
      [Captivating by Canny Lad]
    78 Caribou 2013 b.f. AUS 18 1 1 1 A$33,165 1000
      [Christmas by Exceed and Excel]
    79 Cash Artist 2018 b.g. AUS 16 2 2 1 A$24,145 1090-1300
      [Anorder by Commands]
    80 Ceduna (USA) 2015 rn.g. USA 34 9 3 6 US$146,411 1300-1800
      [Sikara (IRE) by Aussie Rules (USA)]
      4th 2018 Turfway Park Animal Kingdom S., L
    81 Champion Supreme 2015 b.g. HK 33 4 0 6 HK$4,268,600 1600-2000
      [Future Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    82 Checotah (USA) 2015 b. or br.f. USA 50 8 8 6 US$168,626 800-1200
      [Meadow Bride (USA) by Runaway Groom (CAN)]
    83 Chophouse Tears 2011 b.f. AUS 28 3 1 3 A$48,350 1100-1200
      [Raspberry Licorice by Danzero]
    84 Clevfilly 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 25 2 4 3 A$35,655 1300-1609
      [Clever Me by Anabaa (USA)]
    85 Coach 2015 b.g. AUS 67 8 6 4 A$135,275 1300-1615
      [Patina by Anabaa (USA)]
    86 Coastal Raider 2019 br.f. AUS 12 2 3 1 A$50,000 1175-1200
      [Commanding Kate by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    87 Colestah 2015 b.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$22,000 1100
      [Papoose by Exceed and Excel]
    88 Colinelle 2012 br.g. AUS 18 4 1 4 A$117,400 1000-1200
      [St. Covet Girl by St Covet]
      4th 2017 BRC Bribie H., L
      4th 2017 BRC Lightning H., L
    89 College Romance 2014 br.f. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$18,170 1050
      [Crystal Rock by Fastnet Rock]
    90 Columbia 2014 b.g. AUS 37 6 4 7 A$248,449 1000-1300
      [Mulu Miss by Flying Spur]
    91 Comfort Man 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 25 4 3 2 A$64,755 1700-2200
      [Flute of Bubbly by Encosta de Lago]
    92 Commute 2015 br.f. AUS 18 3 2 0 A$97,795 1100-1350
      [Momentously by Monashee Mountain (USA)]
    93 Confluence 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 21 3 7 2 A$201,110 1200-1400
      [Rambling River by Rubiton]
    94 Creative Harmony 2014 b.g. AUS 35 1 5 5 A$80,560 2244
      [Magic Harmony by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    95 Creative Lad 2015 b.g. AUS 15 3 1 3 A$76,210 1100-1210
      [Creative Plan by Flying Spur]
    96 Croatian Madame 2017 br.f. AUS 38 3 6 9 A$108,100 1700-1800
      [Dalmatian Queen by Bradbury's Luck]
    97 D'Harmony 2011 b.g. AUS 22 6 1 2 A$78,000 1200-1600
      [Harmony Hall (NZ) by Minardi (USA)]
    98 Dalmatia Prince 2013 b. or br.g. AUS 59 8 8 9 A$343,400 1250-1900
      [Pagan Princess by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
    99 Dalswinton 2015 br.g. AUS 39 5 6 2 A$189,490 1400-1600
      [McFlurry by Redoute's Choice]
    100 Damascus Dame 2014 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$16,750 1135
      [Syrian Bride (NZ) by Golan (IRE)]
    101 Dancedes 2019 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$21,675 900
      [Mosscedes by Mossman]
    102 Danny Choice 2014 b.g. MAC 27 3 1 4 M$525,800 1050
      [Edgeton by Racer's Edge]
    103 Dark Chocolate 2017 blk. or brf. AUS 3 2 1 0 A$47,700 800-1100
      [Bradbury Chocolate by Bradbury's Luck]
    104 Dazzling Show 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$6,575 1000
      [Northern Cuisine by Snitzel]
    105 De Poet 2019 br.g. AUS 12 3 0 0 A$70,400 1000-1200
      [De Chorus by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
    106 Decoco 2013 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$12,610 1000
      [Coco Kerringle by Exceed and Excel]
    107 Deitch 2011 br.g. AUS 46 5 11 7 A$132,375 1200-1500
      [Amish by Canny Lad]
    108 Den End 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$9,400 1000
      [Delago Thunder by Delago Deluxe]
    109 Den Moss 2018 b.g. AUS 26 2 0 5 A$53,065 1600-2050
      [Grand Moss by Mossman]
    110 Denace 2016 br.f. AUS 31 4 4 6 A$94,475 900-1280
      [Strace by Stratum]
    111 Denarvi 2017 br.f. AUS 16 1 1 3 A$21,715 1000
      [Winarvi by Danewin]
    112 Denatin 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 19 1 6 3 A$40,655 1100
      [Tina's Debut by Gold Carat (USA)]
    113 Dench 2015 b.f. AUS 24 1 5 7 A$54,590 1200
      [Princess Wiltons by Fastnet Rock]
    114 Deneeky 2014 blk.f. AUS 5 2 0 2 A$42,680 1000
      [Cheeky Order by Commands]
    115 Denesc 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 27 2 6 7 A$79,730 920-1180
      [Escalotte by Encosta de Lago]
    116 Denetta 2018 blk. or brf. AUS 16 3 3 2 A$126,770 1280-1300
      [Vanetta by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    117 Denhill 2012 b.f. AUS 36 1 3 1 A$35,735 1508
      [Princess Bayley by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    118 Deni Gal 2017 b.f. AUS 25 3 3 3 A$100,265 1100-1207
      [Queen of Carthage by Bel Esprit]
    119 Denirra 2017 br.f. AUS 26 4 6 3 A$114,270 1000-1100
      [Irradiated by Al Maher]
    120 Denman Blue 2017 br.g. AUS 17 1 3 1 A$21,570 1200
      [Komodo Blue by Hidden Dragon]
    121 Denman Diva 2014 b.f. AUS 23 7 2 1 A$84,720 900-1100
      [Entrust (NZ) by Danehill (USA)]
    122 Denman Dreaming 2012 b.f. AUS 26 6 3 2 A$60,425 800-1020
      [Exceed Expectation by Exceed and Excel]
    123 Denman Dude 2013 b.g. AUS 13 1 2 1 A$10,225 1200
      [Royal Emerger by Flying Spur]
    124 Denman Flyer 2011 br.g. AUS 53 5 6 5 A$97,490 1008-1200
      [Celestial Flight (USA) by A.P. Jet (USA)]
    125 Denman Quality 2013 b.g. AUS 34 3 1 2 A$41,160 900-1000
      [Quest for Quality by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    126 Denman Star 2020 blk. or brg. AUS 11 1 2 0 A$53,575 1400
      [Sassy Sister by Dane Shadow]
    127 Denmiss 2014 b.f. AUS 43 4 7 5 A$159,060 1000-1412
      [Kabuki Kiss by Johannesburg (USA)]
    128 Denmix 2012 b.f. AUS 20 1 0 3 A$23,543 1240
      [Inthemix by Easy Rocking]
    129 Denny's Lincoln 2012 br.g. NZ 16 1 2 2 NZ$12,600 1300
      [Come Sunday by Redoute's Choice]
    130 Dentara 2015 blk. or brf. AUS 16 1 2 2 A$34,360 1200
      [Keltara by Exceed and Excel]
    131 Denzil - Denzil's Choice (Mac) 2012 br.g. MAC 33 3 1 2 M$881,525 1350-1510
       AUS 10 2 2 1 A$40,775 1200-1300
      [Many Facets by Commands]
    132 Denzoe 2017 blk. or brf. AUS 42 1 5 4 A$55,183 1600
      [Zoelene Louise by Desert Sun (GB)]
    133 Depths Below 2015 b.g. AUS 27 4 5 4 A$100,445 1200
      [Starfish by Redoute's Choice]
    134 Devonte 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 31 2 4 3 A$65,560 900
      [Belolly by Bel Esprit]
    135 Dezannam - Sink the Pink (Mac.) 2011 br.c. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$19,140 1000
       MAC 11 0 0 0 M$18,450
      [Zanna (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
    136 Diamond Gold 2015 b.g. MAC 13 1 0 0 M$119,700 1500
       AUS 5 0 0 0 A$7,340
      [Quipster by Snippets]
    137 Differential (CAN) 2015 b.g. CAN 22 5 0 2 US$113,731 1200-1800
       USA 5 0 1 0 US$4,060
      [Whatsthesensntalkn (IRE) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    138 Dimanche 2014 b.f. AUS 9 2 1 1 A$32,335 1130-1300
      [Parfaits by Strategic]
    139 Don't Deny Us 2012 b.g. AUS 14 5 1 1 A$74,700 1100-1200
      [Sing for Us (NZ) by Danasinga]
    140 Don't Tell Dion 2017 b.f. AUS 18 1 1 1 A$34,570 1450
      [Djel d'Amour by Dehere (USA)]
    141 Double Denman 2015 br.f. AUS 49 3 5 7 A$105,990 1100-1609
      [Flying First Class by Flying Spur]
    142 Double Dollars 2012 b.g. AUS 13 1 2 0 A$17,500 1200
      [Raspberry Licorice by Danzero]
    143 Downtown Twain 2017 b.g. AUS 4 2 0 0 A$29,325 1300-1400
      [Twain by Kenvain]
    144 Dr Proactive (NZ) 2013 br.g. HK 32 1 4 3 HK$1,883,800 1200
      [Batroun by Danzero]
    145 Dream Achiever 2015 br.g. MAC 9 1 1 0 M$199,000 1200
      [Indelible (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
    146 Dream on Monty 2012 b.g. AUS 35 1 5 2 A$60,323 1100
      [But One Regret by Redoute's Choice]
    147 Drinkwhatyoulike 2016 b.f. AUS 20 4 5 2 A$183,100 1000
      [Spinalong by Exceed and Excel]
    148 Dual Pressure 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 11 3 2 1 A$153,090 1125-1600
      [Duet by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    149 Duhallow 2012 br.f. AUS 14 2 4 3 A$58,010 900-1006
      [Rondavel by Snippets]
    150 Dynamite Dream 2014 b.f. AUS 18 3 3 3 A$117,775 1000-1200
      [Press the Button by Encosta de Lago]
    151 Dynasty Queen 2012 br.f. AUS 14 1 0 0 A$17,160 1000
      [General's Dynasty by General Nediym]
    152 Eagles Dare 2012 br.g. AUS 35 2 4 12 A$69,740 1400
      [Rosmarino by Langfuhr (CAN)]
    153 Easy Flyer 2011 b.f. AUS 43 3 3 2 A$79,170 1100-1200
      [Effortless by Al Maher]
    154 Echo Hunter 2019 b.f. AUS 16 2 1 1 A$47,550 1200-1400
      [Echo Maid (NZ) by Made of Gold (USA)]
    155 Edith's Joy 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 22 2 1 2 A$49,625 1600-1800
      [Leica Dream by Onemorenomore]
    156 Eight Rubies 2017 b.f. AUS 27 1 1 3 A$39,325 1400
      [Rubyraja by Devaraja (NZ)]
    157 El Demonio 2015 br.g. AUS 17 4 0 1 A$28,850 800-1100
      [Daddys Little Girl by General Nediym]
    158 Electron 2014 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$15,510 1000
      [Electric Current by Redoute's Choice]
    159 Embroidery 2013 br.f. AUS 5 1 2 0 A$26,560 1200
      [Quilt by Danehill (USA)]
    160 Emoji 2012 b. or br.g. AUS 60 7 12 3 A$180,340 1400-1750
      [Apple Candy by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    161 Entreat 2016 br.f. AUS 12 3 3 2 A$59,815 1200-1400
      [Beg by Iglesia]
    162 Faith's Encore 2013 b. or gr.f. AUS 11 2 1 3 A$114,990 1100-1200
      [Faith Hill by Danehill (USA)]
      4th 2017 ATC Fireball S., L
    163 Fantastic Friends 2015 br.g. MAC 51 4 7 9 M$1,137,750 1500-1800
      [Papillon by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    164 Fat Max 2015 b.g. AUS 29 3 4 3 A$70,750 1200-1400
      [Taya by Al Maher]
    165 Fibro 2011 br.g. AUS 13 2 1 1 A$25,500 800-870
      [Cortina Gal by Flying Spur]
    166 Final Cangino 2015 b.c. KOR 22 1 3 0 K$77,150,000 1400
      [Cangino by Perugino (USA)]
    167 Fine Mate (USA) 2015 b. or br.g. USA 14 3 3 2 US$91,529 1600
      [D Fine Okie (USA) by Burbank (USA)]
    168 Fire Stoker 2014 blk.g. AUS 15 3 4 1 A$73,670 1000-1200
      [Mantelpiece by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    169 Firoden (NZ) 2015 b.g. NZ 53 6 10 2 NZ$169,939 1400-2147
      [Firostefani by Stratum]
    170 Flash of Thunder 2014 br.g. AUS 28 4 3 8 A$69,672 1100-1216
      [Busty by Danzero]
    171 Flashly (USA) 2015 b. or br.f. USA 7 2 2 0 US$65,640 1100
      [Sheave (USA) by Mineshaft (USA)]
    172 Flaunting 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$29,980 1300
      [Chosen by Redoute's Choice]
    173 Fletchlo 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 8 3 0 1 A$42,575 1200-1400
      [Intronati by Authorized (IRE)]
    174 Flying Spark 2012 b.f. AUS 37 4 5 6 A$107,515 1000-1100
      [Sparks Fly by Flying Spur]
    175 French Bishop 2015 br.g. AUS 34 2 1 0 A$61,645 1200
      [Saint Angers by Redoute's Choice]
    176 Friday Fillies 2015 b.f. AUS 11 1 3 1 A$50,610 1000
      [Messenger Miss (USA) by Danehill (USA)]
    177 Friends 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 22 2 3 2 A$46,810 1000-1200
      [Bise by Commands]
    178 Gale Storm (USA) 2015 b. or br.f. USA 24 3 8 4 US$73,882 1100-1650
      [Hurricane Kitten (USA) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
    179 Gerda 2014 b.f. NZ 23 5 3 1 NZ$79,992 1400-1600
      [Phocis by Encosta de Lago]
    180 Ginger Beer 2015 br.g. AUS 23 3 2 1 A$56,785 950-1000
      [Glass Heart by Iglesia]
    181 Golden Four 2014 b.g. HK 55 3 7 4 HK$3,885,480 1400
      [Gingerbread by Kempinsky]
    182 Good Deed 2016 blk. or brg. AUS 17 1 5 3 A$50,120 1000
      [Conclude by Danzero]
    183 Goonoo 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$19,125 1200
      [Unique Shadow by Dane Shadow]
    184 Grandmas Favorite (USA) 2015 b. or br.g. USA 8 1 2 3 US$58,770 1200
       CAN 1 1 0 0 US$13,130 1000
      [Grandmas' Girl (USA) by Miesque's Son (USA)]
    185 Grapevine 2011 b.f. AUS 11 2 0 0 A$69,550 1010-1120
      [Lasoron by Oarsman]
    186 Green 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$24,815 1100
      [Gullible by Shamardal (USA)]
    187 Greyt Love 2015 gr.f. AUS 15 1 1 2 A$25,620 900
      [Greytfilly by Ferocity]
    188 Gundy 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 15 3 3 3 A$61,830 1000
      [Orcym Lass by Canny Lad]
    189 Gypsy Miss 2013 br.f. AUS 44 7 6 8 A$143,535 1200-1900
      [Lasoron by Oarsman]
    190 Mywifesaidno - Hakuna Matata (Mal.) 2015 blk. or brg. AUS 18 3 2 1 A$64,925 1200-1400
       MAL 23 2 1 0 Rgt.41,364 1300-1400
      [Forty Winks by Iglesia]
    191 Mutadaawel - Handsome Benz (Mal.) 2015 b.g. MAL 32 4 6 6 Rgt.140,644 1100
       AUS 3 1 0 1 A$21,525 1000
      [Alqwah (IRE) by Danehill (USA)]
    192 Harmonica Miss 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$12,050 1000
      [Chamber Music by Carnegie (IRE)]
    193 Helen's Dream 2019 br.f. AUS 15 1 1 4 A$33,135 1625
      [Clarendon House by Real Saga]
    194 Her Call 2018 blk. or brf. AUS 24 3 1 2 A$21,800 1100-1200
      [Southern Orders by Southern Image (USA)]
    195 Hey Denny 2019 b.g. AUS 9 1 0 2 A$19,300 1000
      [Karakia by Poet's Voice (GB)]
    196 His Kingdom 2015 br.g. AUS 18 1 0 3 A$36,145 1000
      [Press the Button by Encosta de Lago]
    197 Holly Road 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 14 1 1 3 A$34,660 1400
      [Pushing Boundaries by Zeditave]
    198 Hollydeen 2014 br.f. AUS 14 2 2 3 A$41,565 800-1010
      [Duchess Kate by Commands]
    199 Hunter Bred 2018 br.g. AUS 26 4 2 6 A$104,735 1280-1512
      [Dahara Prize by Dolphin Street (FR)]
    200 I Bought a Horse 2012 b.g. AUS 28 4 1 5 A$82,315 1200-1600
      [Thorny Issue by Zeditave]
    201 Iconista 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 10 1 2 2 A$32,350 1600
      [Belcentra by Bel Esprit]
    202 Ilzoomya 2018 br.g. AUS 26 4 2 6 A$109,235 1100-1300
      [Ilringya by Honours List (IRE)]
    203 Important 2011 b.g. AUS 32 5 3 4 A$68,905 1250-1600
      [Prestigious (USA) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
    204 In Fairness 2011 b. or br.g. AUS 34 6 3 4 A$150,875 1100-1600
      [Villa Igea by Papal Power (USA)]
    205 Infinite Success 2012 b. or br.g. AUS 17 2 1 2 A$19,350 1200
      [Linzertorte by Flying Spur]
    206 Inkblot 2014 blk. or brg. AUS 27 2 4 4 A$55,635 900-1000
      [Special Test by Octagonal (NZ)]
    207 Inkjet 2016 b.f. AUS 13 2 0 2 A$37,175 1400-1600
      [Yeahdad by Flying Spur]
    208 Inkulu 2011 b.g. AUS 70 3 6 6 A$104,223 1000-1300
      [Greeting by Canny Lad]
      4th 2014 MRC Redoute's Choice S., L
    209 Ionlythinkofyou 2011 b. or br.g. AUS 32 4 8 2 A$94,895 1100-1214
      [Facing the Breeze by Catbird]
    210 Itsa Clamity 2018 b.f. AUS 22 2 1 2 A$48,600 1200-1400
      [Heartbreak by Commands]
    211 Jacoman (NZ) 2011 br.g. AUS 17 3 4 1 A$57,270 1000-1200
      [Jacilo (NZ) by Entrepreneur (GB)]
    212 Jade's Destiny 2017 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$19,845 1000
      [Lea Tonde by Filante (NZ)]
    213 Jekyll 2017 b.g. AUS 30 2 1 1 A$56,165 900-1000
      [Left in My Wake by Elvstroem]
    214 Jete 2014 br.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$17,350 900
      [Albaicin by Redoute's Choice]
    215 Jupara Prince 2014 b.g. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$8,400 1200
      [Some Girls Do (NZ) by More Than Ready (USA)]
    216 Jupiter's Moon 2013 br.g. AUS 34 4 1 4 A$61,957 1100-1650
      [Galileo's Choice by Galileo (IRE)]
      4th 2016 TRC Elwick S., L
    217 Just Ziggy 2017 b.g. AUS 34 3 1 4 A$63,330 1100-1262
      [Donovan Street by Danzero]
    218 Kasita 2016 b.f. AUS 33 4 4 5 A$129,200 1100-1350
      [Hidden Treasure by Iglesia]
    219 Kemeri 2012 br.f. AUS 13 1 0 1 A$16,315 1400
      [St Trinians by Black Hawk (GB)]
    220 Kendalman 2013 br.g. AUS 18 2 3 3 A$57,335 1000-1150
      [Real Attraction by Redoute's Choice]
    221 Khumbu 2018 br.g. AUS 47 1 7 6 A$93,840 1200
      [Wistful Smile by Beautiful Crown (USA)]
    222 Kickstart My Heart 2013 br.g. AUS 16 3 1 2 A$37,040 1250-1400
      [Heart 'n' Hands by Danzero]
    223 King Lane 2020 br.g. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$25,950 1200
      [Princess Sisi by Snitzel]
    224 King's Trooper 2015 b.g. HK 28 2 1 0 HK$1,348,530 1200
      [Alluring Belle by Encosta de Lago]
    225 Kiss Like This 2011 br.f. NZ 14 1 0 1 NZ$6,250 1400
      [Fairygem (NZ) by Viscount]
    226 La Chica Rosa 2014 br.f. AUS 11 1 1 1 A$24,804 1514
      [La Mamma Rosa by Testa Rossa]
    227 La Denna Rosa 2012 blk.f. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$14,275 1100
      [La Mamma Rosa by Testa Rossa]
    228 Laborious 2018 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 1 A$31,750 1000
      [Cool Rapids (NZ) by One Cool Cat (USA)]
    229 Lady Demi 2014 br.f. AUS 23 3 4 1 A$149,415 1010-1200
      [She's Number One by Commands]
    230 Lady Denman 2011 b.f. AUS 20 4 3 3 A$64,600 1000-1110
      [Eminently by Spectrum (IRE)]
    231 Lagerfeld 2014 b.g. AUS 30 7 8 0 A$246,890 1100-1200
      [Coco Kerringle by Exceed and Excel]
    232 Lamarche 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 10 1 3 1 A$40,725 1200
      [Divine Faith by Falbrav (IRE)]
    233 Lancaster Bomber 2015 blk. or brg. AUS 69 8 13 11 A$597,920 1000-1250
      [Christmas Lily by More Than Ready (USA)]
    234 Lansdowne (NZ) 2015 br.g. AUS 12 1 0 2 A$21,141 1800
      [Melrose Gardens (NZ) by Marju (IRE)]
    235 Le Grand Amour 2018 br.f. AUS 4 1 1 0 A$21,250 1100
      [French Valour by Honour and Glory (USA)]
    236 Leo's Den 2017 br.g. AUS 7 2 1 0 A$36,800 800-1000
      [Alexandra Gardens by Royal Academy (USA)]
    237 Li'l Miss Hellcat 2018 b.f. AUS 25 1 3 1 A$35,825 1240
      [Famille Amis by Choisir]
    238 Licko'paint (NZ) 2015 br.f. AUS 14 2 3 1 A$89,625 1200-1300
      [Ijaaza by Redoute's Choice]
    239 Lido Beach 2015 b.g. AUS 33 6 5 3 A$153,280 1000-1200
      [Sarasota Sunshine (GB) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
    240 Lomu (USA) 2015 b. or br.g. USA 11 1 0 1 US$48,493 1600
      [Miss Chestervalley (USA) by Chester House (USA)]
    241 Lonhro Gold 2014 b. or br.g. SIN 67 7 8 5 S$354,507 1000
      [Iltizaam by Exceed and Excel]
    242 Lord Denman 2013 b.g. AUS 21 3 6 4 A$85,630 1000-1080
      [Secrets Sleeping (NZ) by Viking Ruler]
    243 Love Club 2014 b.g. AUS 32 6 1 6 A$91,201 1100-1200
      [Unfadeable (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
    244 Love for Willow 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 18 2 2 0 A$36,735 1200-1400
      [Anything But Love by Flying Spur]
    245 Lualua (TUR) 2015 b.c. TUR 47 7 8 4 L.632,400 1000-1600
      [Boardroom Scandal (USA) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    246 Lucky Hugo 2015 b.c. MAC 58 6 7 6 M$1,172,800 1200-1500
      [Senta Helga by Encosta de Lago]
    247 Lukey Luke 2018 br.g. AUS 7 2 0 2 A$57,885 1500-2000
      [Somethin' Leicajem by Nothin' Leica Dane]
    248 Impatience - Madame Bonser 2014 br.f. AUS 29 2 3 4 A$66,535 1200-1300
      [Sky Girl by Nuclear Freeze (USA)]
    249 Made to Win 2012 b. or br.g. AUS 16 2 2 0 A$13,750 1200
      [Fly to Win by Danewin]
    250 Madilogo 2016 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$14,660 1400
      [Genuine Blonde by Sandpit (BRZ)]
    251 Magic Penny 2020 b.f. AUS 4 1 1 0 A$17,650 1000
      [D'Oro Magic by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    252 Magnitudo 2017 b.g. AUS 27 3 5 6 A$119,265 1050-1200
      [Loose'n'lovely (NZ) by Fast 'n' Famous]
    253 Majestic Faith 2012 br.f. AUS 9 2 2 1 A$42,625 1100
      [Faith Hill by Danehill (USA)]
    254 Malevolent 2015 b.g. AUS 68 6 7 13 A$181,720 1400-1600
      [Sworn Revenge by Stratum]
    255 Mamasita (USA) 2015 rn.f. USA 6 1 0 0 US$11,136 900
      [Princess Patricia (USA) by Aptitude (USA)]
    256 Man Cave 2011 b.g. AUS 19 1 2 1 A$30,335 1600
      [Laguna Lake (USA) by Odyle (USA)]
    257 Man From Brussells 2020 br.g. AUS 3 1 1 0 A$31,825 1010
      [Better Take Cover by Statue of Liberty (USA)]
    258 Man of Mine 2017 blk. or brg. AUS 19 1 0 3 A$32,955 1400
      [Mine to Keep (NZ) by Keeper]
    259 Manadria 2015 blk. or brg. AUS 25 2 1 8 A$44,730 1200-1280
      [Adria by More Than Ready (USA)]
    260 Mangoola 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 9 2 1 1 A$42,650 1450-1500
      [Glareola by Mukaddamah (USA)]
    261 Manias 2013 b.g. AUS 30 5 2 3 A$182,800 1050-1350
      [Parias by Commands]
    262 Mankind 2015 br.g. AUS 45 7 3 5 A$314,285 1000-1400
      [Avenida Madero by Metal Storm (FR)]
    263 Mantime 2013 b.g. AUS 28 4 6 3 A$151,230 1000-1200
      [Timely Queen by Danetime (IRE)]
    264 Maria Elisa 2014 b.f. AUS 38 9 3 1 A$90,344 800-1000
      [Via (USA) by Southern Halo (USA)]
    265 Master Right 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 12 1 5 3 A$65,650 1400
      [Don't Get Me Rong by Dubleo (USA)]
    266 Maybe Markle 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$22,350 1110
      [Queenie (NZ) by Black Minnaloushe (USA)]
    267 Mazy Motion 2015 b.f. AUS 23 3 4 5 A$63,807 1600
      [Flying Hula by Flying Spur]
    268 Media Vita 2012 b.g. AUS 48 10 11 8 A$134,320 1000-1300
      [Notker by Strategic]
    269 Meg's Gem 2013 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$4,325 1000
      [Klairessadane (IRE) by Danehill (USA)]
    270 Melberra Star 2011 b.f. AUS 38 7 4 2 A$128,835 1175-1435
      [Val de Loire (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)]
    271 Merriwa 2013 b.f. AUS 12 2 2 1 A$40,370 1000-1007
      [Whipper Snipper by Snippets]
    272 Mia Madalena 2012 br. or gr.f. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$12,295 900
      [Fairest One by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    273 Mishani Appeal 2017 b.f. AUS 8 2 0 0 A$52,200 1000-1200
      [Magnetic Appeal by Commands]
    274 Mishani Fernando 2013 br.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$19,800 1050
      [Snowcone by Danzero]
    275 Mishani Fortune 2017 b.f. AUS 24 2 2 0 A$40,575 1200-1550
      [Gina Ballerina by Oratorio (IRE)]
    276 Mishani Ghost 2017 b.g. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$7,100 1000
      [Mishani Ladyhawke by Show a Heart]
    277 Mishani Miss 2017 b.f. AUS 20 5 2 1 A$409,750 1000-1050
      [Caressable One by Jet Spur]
    278 Mishani Sapphire 2014 b.f. AUS 3 2 0 1 A$32,550 800-870
      [Earla Margaret by Grand Lodge (USA)]
    279 Miss Academy 2015 br.f. AUS 19 3 4 2 A$55,565 1100-1300
      [Filming by Brocco (USA)]
    280 Miss Benedetta 2012 b.f. AUS 14 3 2 2 A$57,475 1000-1200
      [Circus Dance (NZ) by Carnegie (IRE)]
    281 Miss Bulitz 2016 br.f. AUS 48 7 7 3 A$105,950 1100-1400
      [Beesem by Strategic]
    282 Miss Charisma 2011 br.f. AUS 15 2 0 1 A$19,550 1050
      [Jack's Girl (NZ) by Shovhog]
    283 Miss Ellie Grace 2012 b.f. AUS 6 3 1 0 A$37,645 1000-1200
      [Belle Jest by Rory's Jester]
    284 Miss Kyeema 2014 br.f. AUS 20 1 3 2 A$37,640 1506
      [Red Light by Red Ransom (USA)]
    285 Miss Murray Cod 2011 b.f. AUS 12 1 2 1 A$8,305 1200
      [Stammer by Viscount]
    286 Miss Realistic (USA) 2015 b.f. PAN 29 5 6 2 0 1100-1300
      [Impersonate (USA) by Southern Image (USA)]
    287 Miss Vesper 2013 br.f. AUS 12 2 2 0 A$65,285 1100
      [Ponton Flyer by Flying Spur]
    288 Miss Whistler 2014 br.f. AUS 9 1 0 0 A$18,935 1100
      [Snowtime by Royal Academy (USA)]
    289 Mister McRae 2014 b.g. AUS 20 1 3 0 A$25,280 1100
      [Iron Lace by Encosta de Lago]
    290 Mitaina 2012 br.f. JPN 23 2 0 3 ¥4,335,000 1000-1400
      [Qualia by Dehere (USA)]
    291 Miyoshi 2019 b.f. AUS 9 1 2 0 A$54,825 1200
      [Kaishi by Helmet]
    292 Morezmo 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 17 1 5 1 A$40,700 1000
      [French Halo by Alert (ARG)]
    293 Mort Doyle 2015 gr.g. AUS 54 9 7 9 A$243,695 1000-1100
      [In My Sights by Lion Hunter]
    294 Mother Joy 2019 b.f. AUS 17 2 1 3 A$51,425 808-1000
      [Dancing Paris by Recapitalize]
    295 Motorace 2020 blk.g. AUS 6 2 0 1 A$128,800 1600-2025
      [Teneales Pearl by Redoute's Choice]
      4th 2024 TRC Tasmanian Derby, L
    296 Movin' Denman 2018 b.g. AUS 31 4 4 3 A$100,210 1000-1300
      [Risque by Lion Hunter]
    297 My Winner 2014 b. or br.g. HK 31 2 2 6 HK$2,457,980 1200-1400
      [Kiss and Cuddle by Foreplay]
    298 Myambat 2014 br.g. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$34,800 1106-1150
      [Mistress Pedrille by Commands]
    299 Mykonos 2012 b.g. AUS 39 4 5 5 A$58,287 975-1100
      [Mokasoi by Fastnet Rock]
    300 Nahhat (USA) 2015 .f. TUR 14 5 1 4 L.140,200 1200-1500
      [The Mint Angel (USA) by City Zip (USA)]
    301 Nil Desperandum 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 8 2 0 2 A$27,335 1100-1200
      [Written by Xaar by Xaar (GB)]
    302 Nitsa 2012 br.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$9,100 1000
      [Courtyard Circle by Anabaa (USA)]
    303 No Refund 2015 b.g. AUS 56 8 7 8 A$148,320 1000-1350
      [Sharna Myst by Lion Hunter]
    304 Nooks and Crannies 2015 br.f. AUS 8 3 2 1 A$57,500 1200-1400
      [Crevice (USA) by Gulch (USA)]
    305 Not Another Reiby 2017 b.g. AUS 31 5 5 8 A$148,255 1000-1200
      [Reiby Regina by Commands]
    306 November Gale 2014 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$23,320 1000
      [Blizzardly by More Than Ready (USA)]
    307 Nutcracker 2012 b.f. AUS 10 1 0 0 A$15,000 1600
      [Dazzerdame by Danzero]
    308 Obrigato 2011 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$12,945 1214
      [Kisani by Viscount]
    309 Oksal 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 21 4 3 0 A$100,375 1000-1300
      [Flying Hope by Flying Spur]
    310 Olive Grove 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 47 3 9 6 A$86,490 1100-1200
      [Isle Royale by Scenic (IRE)]
    311 Oppenheimer 2014 blk. or brg. AUS 18 2 1 0 A$20,125 1000
      [Diamonds Am I by Catbird]
    312 Our Dasha 2014 b.f. AUS 33 6 2 6 A$155,395 800-1200
      [Hollywell by Refuse to Bend (IRE)]
    313 Our First Lady 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$23,150 1000
      [Becky's Ransom (USA) by Red Ransom (USA)]
    314 Our Vidia (NZ) 2012 b.f. AUS 25 3 1 6 A$117,390 1000-1100
      [Desert Fairy by Desert Prince (IRE)]
    315 Outback Bob (USA) 2015 b. or br.g. USA 5 1 0 1 US$46,210 1700
      [Out of Reach (GB) by Warning (GB)]
    316 Ozil 2014 b.g. NZ 22 2 1 2 NZ$57,175 1200
      [Queen of Quilts by Viscount]
      4th 2017 Wanganui JC Wanganui Guineas, L
    317 Palace Street 2013 b.g. AUS 23 2 2 2 A$34,195 1000
      [Edgeton by Racer's Edge]
    318 Parisienne Lady 2011 br.f. AUS 31 3 7 5 A$54,675 1230-1450
      [Saturated by Geiger Counter (USA)]
    319 Patriot Day 2013 br.g. AUS 43 8 9 9 A$163,255 1000-1100
      [Auspicious Day by Night Shift (USA)]
    320 Penfold Park 2018 b.g. AUS 10 1 1 0 A$21,825 1900
      [Pretentious Miss by Commands]
    321 Pentagon Achiever - Happy Roaring (Mac.) 2012 br.g. MAC 22 3 3 0 M$687,025 1200
       NZ 3 1 0 0 NZ$4,775 1200
      [Penhaligon by Redoute's Choice]
    322 Peppermint Patty 2013 blk. or brf. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$12,200 1000
      [Lady of Love by Lago Delight]
    323 Persian Queen 2017 br.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$17,865 950
      [Almaren by Skilful Star]
    324 Perswayed (NZ) 2014 br.g. NZ 11 1 0 0 NZ$8,315 1230
      [Sotela by Commands]
    325 Phantom Spark 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 13 2 0 1 A$33,175 1000-1400
      [Trick of Light (GB) by Dansili (GB)]
    326 Photo Man 2018 br.g. AUS 8 1 0 2 A$17,400 1675
      [Photochute by Ad Valorem (USA)]
    327 Pinch Memory 2015 b.g. AUS 14 1 0 2 A$56,220 1050
      [Noesis by Exceed and Excel]
    328 Pinch Mountain 2013 b. or br.g. AUS 26 3 3 4 A$56,650 1200
      [Moama by Mossman]
    329 Pinch Passion 2014 b.g. AUS 41 3 2 5 A$132,155 1600-1666
      [Valentine Rose (NZ) by Black Minnaloushe (USA)]
    330 Pinch Vista 2015 b.g. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$20,525 1200
      [Redoute's Secret by Not a Single Doubt]
    331 Pindarra's Dream 2016 b.f. AUS 47 4 5 1 A$128,970 1000-1100
      [Limitation by Show a Heart]
    332 Pizzo 2017 blk.g. AUS 21 3 3 2 A$73,980 1350-1500
      [Parias by Commands]
    333 Planet Star 2013 b. or br.g. HK 33 4 6 4 HK$4,733,460 1200-1650
      [Tell Someone (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    334 Polskie Lady 2011 b. or br.f. AUS 15 3 1 2 A$46,550 800-1200
      [Princess Sweet (USA) by Precise End (USA)]
    335 Pretentious Man 2014 b.g. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$26,860 1000
      [Pretentious Miss by Commands]
    336 Pretty Able 2011 b. or br.f. MAL 36 2 2 5 Rgt.77,562 1300-1400
       SIN 2 0 1 0 S$14,343
      [Starry Light (NZ) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    337 Pride of Kalaru 2015 br.g. AUS 34 3 5 2 A$75,255 1750-2000
      [Zanus by Hussonet (USA)]
    338 Prince Jacko 2012 b. or br.g. AUS 49 6 10 4 A$175,960 1000-1400
      [De Prima Ballerina (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    339 Princess Kashema 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 13 3 0 2 A$46,225 1200-1300
      [Dragon Maiden (NZ) by Mughtanim (USA)]
    340 Provocative Man 2015 b.g. AUS 42 2 4 7 A$65,650 1400
      [Miss Provocative by Flying Spur]
    341 Quick Finance 2015 b.g. AUS 22 2 3 4 A$93,930 1300-1400
      [Heart Strings by Danehill (USA)]
    342 Rahy Momenta (USA) 2015 b.f. PR 21 3 5 3 US$21,130 1000-1200
       USA 21 1 3 4 US$40,560 1000
      [Emma Momenta (USA) by Rahy (USA)]
    343 Raspberry Rose (NZ) 2014 br.f. AUS 9 3 0 0 A$40,450 1000-1200
      [Glaze (NZ) by Danzero]
    344 Ravalawa 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 15 1 1 0 A$22,625 1400
      [Dessert by Collate]
    345 Raven's Wing 2013 br.f. AUS 21 1 1 3 A$28,505 1100
      [Mosaic Gold by Viscount]
    346 Red Hill 2019 b.g. AUS 22 2 2 4 A$33,975 1400-1600
      [Yorkshire Lily by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
    347 Regal Eagle 2014 br.g. AUS 52 9 5 8 A$122,500 1200-1400
      [Assertive Eagle by Danewin]
    348 Regency Bo Bo (NZ) 2013 b. or br.g. HK 80 7 13 8 HK$11,446,125 1200-1400
      [Tsukioka by Flying Spur]
    349 Risk and Reward 2014 b.g. AUS 31 5 4 3 A$116,110 1000-1400
      [Bella Arena by Arena]
    350 Rituals 2012 b.g. AUS 23 5 1 2 A$61,820 1100-1200
      [Devil Inside by Langfuhr (CAN)]
    351 Rockbarton Ruby 2018 b.f. AUS 11 1 4 2 A$44,845 1300
      [Ruby Love by Ad Valorem (USA)]
    352 Romney's Choice 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 25 4 3 3 A$119,295 1200-1500
      [Dramatic Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    353 Rose of Man 2011 b.f. AUS 39 7 6 5 A$242,187 900-1100
      [Rosnaree (IRE) by Danehill (USA)]
    354 Rosie's Gift 2018 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$17,805 1175
      [Gibraltar's Gift by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    355 Ruff 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 12 1 4 0 A$38,875 2000
      [Jingles by Canford Cliffs (IRE)]
    356 Sam's a Natural 2017 br.g. AUS 33 5 2 2 A$77,175 800-1200
      [Oh So Natural by Natural Destiny]
    357 Samindi 2017 b.f. AUS 25 3 2 3 A$67,350 1200-1600
      [Playful Miss by Foreplay]
    358 Sarastrina 2019 br.f. AUS 13 2 1 0 A$46,075 1400-1610
      [Zaveena by Nadeem]
    359 Saturation 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 19 2 0 2 A$33,870 1200-1208
      [Luminous Harmony by Fastnet Rock]
    360 Saturday Vibes 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 5 3 1 0 A$49,550 950
      [Madame von Teese by Foreplay]
    361 Polo Boy 2012 b.g. MAL 77 11 5 8 Rgt.295,636 1100-1200
       SIN 12 1 0 1 S$28,743 1100
      [Davilora Dane (IRE) by Danehill (USA)]
    362 Secret Masquerade (CAN) 2015 b.f. CAN 11 3 1 1 US$90,238 1300-1400
      [Costume Girl (USA) by Maria's Mon (USA)]
    363 Secret Tears 2018 b.g. AUS 12 1 0 0 A$15,850 1000
      [Secret Stash by Secret Savings (USA)]
    364 Serena on Court 2014 blk. or brf. AUS 25 2 0 5 A$42,760 1100-1200
      [Scandal at Court by Mister C (USA)]
    365 Serifice 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 28 1 4 7 A$64,075 1100
      [Committal by May'haab]
    366 Shanghai Bund 2011 b.g. SIN 26 4 7 4 S$291,496 1400
       MAL 4 0 0 0 0
      [Morinda by Desert King (IRE)]
    367 Shania Style 2014 b.f. AUS 12 3 1 0 A$82,405 1000-1200
      [Twain by Kenvain]
    368 She's So Vain 2018 br.f. AUS 32 1 3 5 A$70,845 860
      [Tennessee Melody by Danbird]
    369 Sheng Tong Master 2019 b.g. MAC 34 4 3 6 M$734,400 1350-1510
      [Moneylegs by Stratum]
    370 Silver Glitter 2021 blk. or brf. AUS 4 2 1 1 A$125,800 1000-1200
      [Grey Glitter by Domesday]
    371 Simply Dreaming 2014 br.f. AUS 26 5 3 5 A$146,251 1200-1500
      [As Simple as That by Grand Lodge (USA)]
    372 Sister Rock 2018 b.f. AUS 9 1 1 0 A$13,055 1108
      [Rock Star Diva by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    373 Sistine Star 2011 b. or br.f. AUS 20 1 2 4 A$32,668 1400
      [Sotela by Commands]
    374 Skates On 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 12 2 0 1 A$39,325 1100-1300
      [Can't Skate by Husson (ARG)]
    375 Skidman 2015 br.g. AUS 19 1 1 3 A$42,310 1200
      [Skidoodle by Encosta de Lago]
    376 Smokin' Suzy 2014 blk.f. AUS 18 1 1 2 A$27,115 1006
      [Hindsight by Show a Heart]
    377 Snuggle Pot 2012 b.f. AUS 47 11 10 10 A$125,950 860-1400
      [Dollar d'Amour by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
    378 Southern Bolt (NZ) 2014 br.g. AUS 58 5 8 10 A$140,855 1200-1600
      [Miss Motown (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
    379 Sparman 2014 br.g. AUS 54 4 6 10 A$49,035 1000-1400
      [Dual Spark by Spartacus]
    380 Spectrums Rhythm 2014 br.f. AUS 12 1 0 3 A$20,650 1112
      [Spectrum's Image by Spectrum (IRE)]
    381 Spillinova 2014 b.g. AUS 29 5 4 4 A$194,905 1200-1400
      [Brown Alley by Magic Albert]
    382 Spin That Wheel 2017 b.g. AUS 27 2 2 2 A$47,575 1000-1110
      [Reiby Roulette by Casino Prince]
    383 St. Denman (USA) 2015 b.c. USA 11 1 3 1 US$95,375 1600
      [Moondancer (USA) by Cuvee (USA)]
    384 Star Fiftytwo 2015 b. or br.g. MAL 11 2 2 4 Rgt.36,865 1250-1275
       SIN 16 1 0 2 S$30,206 1200
      [Oneworld Onedream by Galileo (IRE)]
    385 Star of Man 2014 b.g. AUS 27 1 0 1 A$28,240 1200
      [Dazzerdame by Danzero]
    386 Starden Lass 2016 blk. or brf. AUS 38 5 6 5 A$167,180 1100-1400
      [Search the Stars by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
    387 Sticks 2015 br.g. AUS 28 3 2 2 A$58,370 1100-1300
      [Carlton Show by Hold That Tiger (USA)]
    388 Stolen Angel 2013 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$20,635 1400
      [Otravez by Redoute's Choice]
    389 Stornaway 2013 b. or br.g. AUS 55 7 4 5 A$156,835 1400-2060
      [Temair by Song of Tara (IRE)]
    390 Straya Pride 2017 br.g. AUS 36 3 1 3 A$107,450 1400-1500
      [Harada Tat Tat by Haradasun]
    391 Struman 2017 br.f. AUS 35 1 8 6 A$70,975 1000
      [Strutter by Jet Spur]
    392 Stuck on You 2011 b.f. AUS 28 1 1 1 A$18,560 1450
      [It Had to be You by Belong to Me (USA)]
    393 Suggestive Miss 2018 blk.f. AUS 20 2 3 4 A$82,360 1050-1100
      [Rustle by Commands]
    394 Summer's Dream 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 15 2 2 1 A$54,395 1100
      [Ms Chief Bound by Commands]
    395 Sunday Night Tea 2014 b.g. AUS 57 6 8 6 A$152,640 1100-1600
      [Temair by Song of Tara (IRE)]
    396 Super Denman 2014 b. or br.g. SIN 24 3 2 2 S$148,477 1100-1200
      [Boat Quay by Belong to Me (USA)]
    397 Syd's Coin 2015 b.g. AUS 30 2 0 2 A$100,125 1100-1600
      [All About the Coin by Starcraft (NZ)]
    398 Tahsin (NZ) 2012 b.g. AUS 37 6 5 5 A$250,255 1400-1600
      [Honorjeu (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)]
    399 Takemehomemister 2014 b.g. AUS 26 1 2 3 A$33,600 1100
      [Kiss Off by Encosta de Lago]
    400 Tamrookum 2012 br.g. AUS 17 4 3 2 A$61,000 1200-1400
      [Bellezza Medicea (IRE) by Medicean (GB)]
    401 Tejaan 2015 br.f. AUS 21 1 0 2 A$24,005 1330
      [Hamasat (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
    402 The Dee Nine 2012 b.g. AUS 17 1 0 0 A$13,860 1300
      [Xaar Boom by Xaar (GB)]
    403 The Faith 2015 blk.f. NZ 8 1 0 0 NZ$7,000 1400
      [Sleight of Hand by Danzero]
    404 The Gent (USA) 2015 b. or br.c. USA 8 1 1 0 US$13,710 1700
      [Gentlemen's Crown (USA) by Gentlemen (ARG)]
    405 The Warlord 2014 b.g. AUS 15 2 3 3 A$47,935 1375-1500
      [Crown Ruby by Rubiton]
    406 Thee Jenner 2014 b.g. AUS 33 2 5 0 A$51,905 1200-1600
      [Be My Princess by Chief's Crown (USA)]
    407 Tim's Principal 2013 b.g. AUS 76 7 17 9 A$394,060 1103-1400
      [Ya Michelle by Success Express (USA)]
    408 TK Star 2014 b. or br.g. MAL 35 2 2 5 Rgt.58,124 1300-1400
       SIN 6 0 1 0 S$15,963
      [Redeeming Lass by Red Ransom (USA)]
    409 Tommytom (USA) 2015 b.g. USA 15 3 1 1 US$73,380 1000-1100
      [Talented Nany (USA) by Vindication (USA)]
    410 Tomohawk 2012 b.g. AUS 21 2 4 4 A$47,040 1100
      [Twain by Kenvain]
    411 Tornado Twist 2015 br.g. HK 32 4 4 3 HK$6,863,950 1200
      [More Glory by More Than Ready (USA)]
    412 Tornado's Sister 2020 br.f. AUS 8 1 4 1 A$37,070 1000
      [More Glory by More Than Ready (USA)]
    413 Toughing it Out (USA) 2015 b.f. CAN 6 1 0 0 US$11,743 1000
      [Nice Stuff (USA) by Greeley's Galaxy (USA)]
    414 Trench Fighter 2012 br.c. AUS 10 1 0 0 A$22,701 1000
      [Diamonds Am I by Catbird]
    415 Trigger Point 2014 br.g. AUS 56 5 6 8 A$218,800 1100-1600
      [Heavenly Insight by Galileo (IRE)]
    416 Tropical Breeze 2020 br.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$29,250 1000
      [Breezing Home by War Pass (USA)]
    417 Tulum 2015 br.f. AUS 8 1 1 1 A$15,165 1200
      [Shylight by Lago Delight]
    418 Twin Seas 2016 b.g. AUS 33 2 6 6 A$72,745 900-1010
      [Bahrain by Beautiful Crown (USA)]
    419 Unique Magic (NZ) 2014 b.f. AUS 26 6 7 2 A$86,850 1200-1640
      [Magic Star by Danzero]
    420 Unmarked Bills 2013 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$17,025 1200
      [Becky's Ransom (USA) by Red Ransom (USA)]
    421 Vainity 2015 b.f. AUS 17 1 3 2 A$35,700 900
      [Vecchia Roma by Testa Rossa]
    422 Valley Rattler 2018 br.g. AUS 45 3 2 2 A$175,575 1200-1300
      [Forty Winks by Iglesia]
    423 Viascon 2011 b. or br.f. AUS 14 1 0 3 A$48,665 1250
      [Tessamo by Tierce]
    424 Viceman 2013 blk. or brg. AUS 101 13 15 11 A$208,730 800-1100
      [Vicereine (GB) by Zamindar (USA)]
    425 Vintage Valley 2012 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$16,690 1000
      [Napa Sky (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    426 Vol Vallee 2013 br.f. AUS 17 3 3 0 A$41,300 800-900
      [Fly to Win by Danewin]
    427 Voleuse (NZ) 2013 br.f. NZ 17 1 1 1 NZ$11,540 1400
      [Top Spot (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    428 Vos Savant 2020 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$38,175 1200
      [Smart Miss by Smart Missile]
    429 Walkin' By 2014 b.f. NZ 34 5 4 6 NZ$119,835 1200-1300
      [Saw Her Walkin By by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    430 Watching 2015 b.g. AUS 34 2 6 6 A$107,875 1100-1200
      [Watchme by Bel Esprit]
    431 Whitehouse Affair 2011 b.f. AUS 36 6 5 4 A$93,616 1000-1300
      [Miss Presidential by Encosta de Lago]
    432 Windchaser 2012 b.g. MAL 34 5 2 2 Rgt.194,656 1300-1600
       AUS 3 0 1 0 A$5,620
      [Balalaika by King of Kings (IRE)]
    433 Wingedeagles Glory 2011 br.g. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$6,525 1650
      [Sassybella (NZ) by Viking Ruler]
    434 Wonderwhen 2018 br.f. AUS 21 3 2 7 A$81,795 1180-1400
      [Wondering When by Dane Shadow]
    435 Wrapped 2014 br.g. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$19,000 1200
      [Permission by Commands]
    436 You Can Never Tell (USA) 2015 b.g. USA 24 2 2 4 US$86,564 1100-1200
      [What Time it Is (USA) by Partner's Hero (USA)]
    437 You're So Vain 2013 br.g. AUS 25 2 1 2 A$14,980 1000-1180
      [Perfect Show by Encounter]
    438 Yuna Mailman 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 16 2 3 2 A$41,080 1200-1300
      [Vonetta by Not a Single Doubt]
    439 Zesty Belle 2017 b.f. AUS 16 2 2 3 A$173,335 1000-1100
      [Autumn Zest by King's Best (USA)]
    440 Ziza Spirit 2011 br.g. AUS 18 5 2 3 A$50,990 1100-1200
      [Soul Diva by Grand Lodge (USA)]
    441 Agni 2015 br.f. MAL 11 0 1 1 Rgt.7,216
       SIN 11 0 0 0 S$6,205
      [Testalimit by Testa Rossa]
    442 Anew Echo 2014 br.g. AUS 3 0 1 0 A$7,435
      [Dramatic Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    443 Avancer 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 24 0 2 1 A$28,980
      [Gilded Grace by Gilded Time (USA)]
    444 Bad Habits 2016 br.g. AUS 9 0 0 2 A$6,845
      [Leica Savant by Nothin' Leica Dane]
    445 Bartender Man 2012 b.g. AUS 22 0 6 6 A$40,310
      [Flute of Bubbly by Encosta de Lago]
    446 Bears Lagoon 2012 b.c. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$3,025
      [Rain Shadow by Bianconi (USA)]
    447 Big Vega 2013 blk. or brg. AUS 19 0 1 0 A$5,975
      [Dazzle Light by Danzero]
    448 Black Diamonds 2014 br.f. AUS 15 0 1 2 A$11,295
      [Brilliant Jewel by Danzero]
    449 Black Label 2011 br.g. SIN 15 0 0 1 S$10,856
      [Ena's Treasure by Alshinfarah (GB)]
    450 Bodacious Babe 2011 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 1 A$3,335
      [Audacious Amber by Flying Spur]
    451 Brial Rose 2020 blk. or brf. AUS 2 0 1 1 A$7,850
      [Okina Yume by Commands]
    452 Casual Man 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$1,800
      [Casual Connections by Immovable Option (IRE)]
    453 Chapeau (NZ) 2015 br.f. NZ 14 0 3 1 NZ$9,312
      [Trilby (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    454 Chinch 2014 b.f. AUS 5 0 1 0 A$3,800
      [Go on Now Go by Success Express (USA)]
    455 Costa Blanca 2014 b.f. AUS 10 0 0 1 A$4,250
      [Calpe by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    456 Dame Demmi 2012 blk. or brf. AUS 10 0 1 1 A$4,100
      [Grand Society by Grand Lodge (USA)]
    457 Delightful Denni 2018 b.f. AUS 10 0 0 1 A$6,525
      [Special Mention by Exceed and Excel]
    458 Demojo 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 1 0 A$6,990
      [Roxit by Fastnet Rock]
    459 Denarena 2017 br.f. AUS 9 0 1 1 A$10,115
      [Rollarena by Arena]
    460 Dendina 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 1 A$2,600
      [Miss Rendina by Elvstroem]
    461 Denim Lass 2011 b.f. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$5,225
      [Running Jeans (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
    462 Denman by Design 2011 blk. or brf. AUS 6 0 0 3 A$5,200
      [Designers Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    463 Denman's Folly 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 4 0 0 2 A$4,220
      [Star Folly by Canny Lad]
    464 Denman's Light 2015 br.f. AUS 8 0 0 1 A$7,800
      [Brockman's Lass by Encosta de Lago]
    465 Densaur 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 13 0 2 3 A$29,980
      [Simply Delightful by Foreplay]
    466 Dezuri 2013 b.f. AUS 14 0 3 2 A$22,285
      [Delovely by Canny Lad]
    467 Donostia Star 2013 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 1 A$3,000
      [La Marama by Luskin Star]
    468 Dontthinkjustdrink 2020 blk. or brf. AUS 3 0 1 0 A$5,825
      [Spinalong by Exceed and Excel]
    469 Dot Com 2018 br.f. AUS 6 0 0 3 A$9,025
      [Molly Dot Com (NZ) by Slavic (USA)]
    470 Elsie's Den 2012 b.f. AUS 17 0 1 0 A$2,625
      [Elsie the Eagle by Serheed (USA)]
    471 Faba - Beauty Shine (Mac.) 2014 b.g. MAC 19 0 4 1 M$259,350
       AUS 2 0 0 1 A$3,600
      [Zhu Jiang by Ad Valorem (USA)]
    472 Fashionista 2018 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 2 A$11,125
      [Ajawaan by Aussie Rules (USA)]
    473 Final Essence 2015 b. or br.f. KOR 12 0 0 1 K$24,000,000
      [Essence by Fastnet Rock]
    474 Flash Anna 2015 br.f. AUS 5 0 0 1 A$4,500
      [Diame by Fastnet Rock]
    475 Flight or Fight 2019 b.f. AUS 5 0 1 1 A$10,675
      [Fly So High by Flying Spur]
    476 Fly With You 2019 b.g. AUS 6 0 3 1 A$21,700
      [Flying Gigi by Flying Spur]
    477 Forever Bright 2015 b.g. HK 5 0 1 0 HK$212,740
      [Remotely by Manton]
    478 Gold Invest 2016 b.g. AUS 15 0 0 1 A$11,650
      [Schellenberg by Commands]
    479 Halona 2012 b.f. AUS 7 0 2 1 A$9,065
      [Lalonde by Fastnet Rock]
    480 Hollymount Star 2013 b.f. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$9,150
      [M'Lady Pedrille by Al Maher]
    481 Hoo Haa 2020 b.f. AUS 10 0 0 1 A$17,650
      [Stradance by Strada]
    482 Hot Peach 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 5 0 0 1 A$3,725
      [Artielicious by Artie Schiller (USA)]
    483 Insanity 2012 b.f. AUS 13 0 0 1 A$5,375
      [Myamble by Sir Dapper]
    484 Isn't He Brilliant 2012 br.c. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$2,800
      [Espousal by Flying Spur]
    485 Jawshan (USA) 2015 b.g. GB 22 0 3 0 £7,976
      [Diamond Baby (USA) by Southern Image (USA)]
    486 Katakeri 2015 b.g. AUS 1 0 1 0 A$6,000
      [Pattamada by Viscount]
    487 Kegsy 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 16 0 2 1 A$7,100
      [Grasslands Girl by Choisir]
    488 Licavoli (NZ) 2011 b.g. NZ 13 0 1 1 NZ$2,275
      [From the Cellar by Hennessy (USA)]
    489 Man of the Moment 2016 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$2,800
      [Love the Moment by Savoire Vivre (GB)]
    490 Manifestant (USA) 2015 b. or br.c. USA 7 0 0 1 US$1,958
      [Ithinkihadthatone (USA) by War Chant (USA)]
    491 Margays 2014 br.f. AUS 6 0 1 0 A$3,480
      [Bengal Angel by Nadeem]
    492 Mick An' Nicks 2015 b.g. AUS 16 0 1 5 A$29,945
      [Choicical by Redoute's Choice]
    493 Minnie Moke 2020 b.f. AUS 4 0 1 1 A$3,625
      [Classic Choice by I Am Invincible]
    494 Miss Mackellar 2011 b. or br.f. AUS 7 0 1 0 A$6,275
      [Vicereine (GB) by Zamindar (USA)]
    495 Night Rocket 2017 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$4,825
      [Night Sky Dancer by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    496 Nightwalker 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 12 0 0 3 A$17,100
      [Aussie Secret by Aussie Rules (USA)]
    497 Peshette 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$3,420
      [Filipa by Encosta de Lago]
    498 Pinch Legend 2014 b.g. AUS 13 0 2 0 A$12,150
      [Quilt by Danehill (USA)]
    499 Prescelto 2011 b.g. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$1,000
      [Ingenuous by Royal Academy (USA)]
    500 Present 2015 br.g. SIN 7 0 1 0 S$11,635
      [Lucha Libre (NZ) by Pins]
    501 Queen of Dark 2020 br.f. AUS 5 0 0 1 A$4,450
      [Speed of Dark by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    502 Ravensworth 2015 br.g. AUS 1 0 0 1 A$1,900
      [Joyous Rosa by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    503 Reinman 2016 br.g. AUS 9 0 1 1 A$6,785
      [Vicereine (GB) by Zamindar (USA)]
    504 Right of Way 2012 br.f. AUS 8 0 1 2 A$44,825
      [Street Sign (USA) by High Yield (USA)]
    505 Rubikat 2014 br.f. AUS 13 0 2 1 A$15,950
      [Miaow (USA) by Storm Cat (USA)]
    506 Rum Cake 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 23 0 1 3 A$27,840
      [Filipa by Encosta de Lago]
    507 Senzamadre 2018 b.g. AUS 5 0 1 0 A$7,170
      [Rollarena by Arena]
    508 Shasfa 2020 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$4,365
      [First Order by Authorized (IRE)]
    509 Sheezalair 2013 b.f. AUS 11 0 0 2 A$4,650
      [Sheen by Cape Cross (IRE)]
    510 Star of Denman 2011 b.g. AUS 12 0 1 2 A$12,373
      [Star of Broadway by Quest for Fame (GB)]
    511 Teri (NZ) 2012 b.f. NZ 9 0 0 2 NZ$2,000
      [Klarissa by Anabaa (USA)]
    512 Tio Madonna 2012 br.f. AUS 6 0 0 2 A$6,065
      [Tio Rossa by Testa Rossa]
    513 Touch Screen 2016 blk. or brg. AUS 7 0 1 0 A$9,125
      [Quality Touch by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    514 Troublesome Lad 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 9 0 2 1 A$9,550
      [Confer by Danehill (USA)]
    515 Vidarr (USA) 2015 b. or br.g. USA 7 0 0 3 US$6,940
      [More Salt (USA) by Salt Lake (USA)]
    516 Volatile Belle 2017 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$2,000
      [Syrian Bride (NZ) by Golan (IRE)]
    517 Von Herzen 2019 blk. or brf. AUS 1 0 1 0 A$4,400
      [Miss Mega Herz by Show a Heart]
    518 Wheni Sayucan 2018 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 3 A$15,525
      [Rock on Rockall by Mull of Kintyre (USA)]
    519 Zale 2020 b.g. AUS 8 0 1 1 A$15,975
      [Lauren's Magic by Beneteau]
    520 Accounts Payable 2011 b.f. AUS 9 0 0 0 A$2,440
      [Royal Emerger by Flying Spur]
    521 Agni Eclipse 2011 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$540
      [Timuana by Danzero]
    522 Albicore 2017 br.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$400
      [Satay by Commands]
    523 Alpine Rose 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$375
      [Yorkshire Lily by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
    524 Amenadiel 2017 blk.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$4,250
      [Commanding Queen by Commands]
    525 Arisden 2021 blk. or brf. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,050
      [Princess Ariana (NZ) by Per Incanto (USA)]
    526 Baby Dragon 2016 b.g. HK 1 0 0 0 0
      [Gingerbread by Kempinsky]
    527 Belle Gabrielle 2013 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$315
      [Be That as it May by Halo Homewrecker (USA)]
    528 Big Romance 2011 blk. or brf. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$700
      [Romancing by Danzero]
    529 Blink 'n' Miss 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Blind Panic by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
    530 Blue Denman 2011 br.c. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Joss by Catbird]
    531 Buckles and Bows 2019 br.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$1,225
      [Bucklette by Youthful Legs (USA)]
    532 Burning Degree 2011 b. or br.g. NZ 1 0 0 0 0
      [Burning Sands by Marju (IRE)]
    533 Bush Magic 2015 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$950
      [Dance on Air by Perugino (USA)]
    534 Candi Lass 2019 blk or gr.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$330
      [Coolroom Candidate by Mister C (USA)]
    535 Captain Denisov 2016 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$365
      [Glad You're Mine by Redoute's Choice]
    536 Cassini Star 2012 br.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$1,850
      [Ela Cassini (IRE) by Ela-Mana-Mou (IRE)]
    537 Cattiva 2013 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$275
      [Lucky Thirteen by Red Ransom (USA)]
    538 Celestial Kiss 2020 blk.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$3,525
      [Flouncing by Lucky Owners (NZ)]
    539 Chief Denman 2012 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Ms Chief Bound by Commands]
    540 Colonist 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$7,800
      [Kvarena by Arena]
    541 Compliance 2016 b.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$3,700
      [Permission by Commands]
    542 Dapkos 2013 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$4,300
      [Jelgava by Diatribe]
    543 Darcy's Ace 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,275
      [Strace by Stratum]
    544 Denburg (NZ) 2012 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,235
      [Belle Femme by Zeditave]
    545 Denishir 2012 br.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$275
      [Elishir by Spectacular Spy (USA)]
    546 Denman 'n' Lace 2015 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$400
      [Swatchfield by Carnegie (IRE)]
    547 Denman Dame 2012 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Lacada Point by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    548 Denman Dancer 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Astriege (USA) by War Chant (USA)]
    549 Denmansura 2018 br.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$3,900
      [El Mansura by Green Desert (USA)]
    550 Denounced 2012 blk. or brf. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Supriya by Flying Spur]
    551 Doctor Burger 2011 b. or br.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$500
      [Luxadora by Flying Spur]
    552 Dohasan 2018 br.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Spirit Of Kiowa by Chateau Istana (GB)]
    553 Elle Summer 2018 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,600
      [Kasmaher by Al Maher]
    554 Emperors Consort 2017 blk. or brf. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,575
      [Theophany by Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)]
    555 Every Blade 2018 gr.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Patinage by Murtajill]
    556 Flatten the Curve 2018 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,350
      [Distinctive Flyer by Flying Spur]
    557 Fool's 'n' Horses 2014 br.g. NZ 7 0 0 0 0
      [Quality Appeal by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    558 Fortune Giant 2011 b.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Edgeton by Racer's Edge]
    559 Fossil Fuel 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,300
      [Baby Boom by Redoute's Choice]
    560 Geobelle 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Geordoba (SAF) by Cordoba (USA)]
    561 Golden Circle (NZ) 2015 br.g. MAC 2 0 0 0 0
      [Panama (NZ) by Traditionally (USA)]
    562 Governor General 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$5,100
      [Strangerinparadise by Strada]
    563 Greyt Cat 2018 br. or gr.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$500
      [Maigret's Cat by Catbird]
    564 Hakkinen 2015 br.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$300
      [Padma by Street Cry (IRE)]
    565 Hasime 2020 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$3,125
      [Kaishi by Helmet]
    566 Ile Flottante 2017 blk.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$4,625
      [Meringue by Over]
    567 Joe Beach (USA) 2015 b. or br.g. USA 2 0 0 0 US$550
      [Dream Ride (USA) by Honor Glide (USA)]
    568 Jump on Board 2013 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 0
      [Sunset Stripper by Volksraad (GB)]
    569 Kamariya 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,600
      [First Class Miss by Nicconi]
    570 King Cleo 2013 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$1,700
      [Queen Cleopatra by Commands]
    571 Kiss Me Goodnight 2013 br.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$1,500
      [Little Miss Quick (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
    572 Lady Leona 2011 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [O'Jessie by Hurricane Sky]
    573 Lady Tremaine 2020 br.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$4,909
      [Classic Princess by Choisir]
    574 Less is More 2019 b.g. HK 4 0 0 0 HK$134,550
      [Harada Tat Tat by Haradasun]
    575 Luana Park (USA) 2015 .f. MEX 1 0 0 0 0
      [Voting Right (FR) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    576 Lucky Misfortune 2017 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$750
      [Rubyone by Testa Rossa]
    577 Maham 2020 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,620
      [Evidentia by Redoute's Choice]
    578 Man on the Move 2012 b. or br.c. AUS 7 0 0 0 0
      [Material Mover by Success Express (USA)]
    579 Man Up Son 2014 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$2,820
      [Sunup by Fantastic Light (USA)]
    580 Mandrille 2011 b. or br.g. AUS 10 0 0 0 A$3,525
      [Damzelle Pedrille by Zoffany (USA)]
    581 Misaki 2013 br.f. AUS 10 0 0 0 A$5,425
      [Just a Kiseki by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
    582 Mishani Paloma 2015 br.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$1,600
      [Cuddlesome by Canny Lad]
    583 Miss Denman 2013 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,650
      [Von Krum by Snitzel]
    584 Miss Julelinda 2017 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$5,475
      [Julelinda (NZ) by Lucky Unicorn]
    585 Miss Lily 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$4,060
      [Missy Mac by Phizam (NZ)]
    586 Miss Serrano 2020 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Lightning Cross by Cape Cross (IRE)]
    587 Mistic Man 2014 br.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,650
      [Midnight Mist by Rubiton]
    588 My Angel 2019 br.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$3,850
      [Heaven on a Stick by Galileo (IRE)]
    589 Mythical Titan 2019 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Ciqala by Snippetson]
    590 Occupational 2011 blk. or brg. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$2,065
      [Sunset Beach by Kenmare (FR)]
    591 Peach Galantes 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,455
      [Picardy Rose by Smart Missile]
    592 Peachy Queen 2015 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,550
      [Royal Scandal by Hard Spun (USA)]
    593 Petit Cheval 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$1,325
      [Reshoot by Mossman]
    594 Piamato 2018 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$5,100
      [Shechinah by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
    595 Pinch Spirit 2013 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$300
      [Victoria Cristal by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    596 Pintxos 2014 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Xaar Boom by Xaar (GB)]
    597 Pop 'n' Pickles 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$250
      [Eve Angelene by Catbird]
    598 Potenchile (NZ) 2014 b.f. NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$500
      [La Chiflota (CHI) by Hussonet (USA)]
    599 Puzzle Mania 2015 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,225
      [River Fairy by Perugino (USA)]
    600 Queen of Dragons (USA) 2015 b. or br.f. USA 2 0 0 0 US$420
      [Here Comes Frock (USA) by Artax (USA)]
    601 Repute 2015 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$3,500
      [Espadon by Danehill (USA)]
    602 Rift 2019 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$780
      [Outofafrika by Johannesburg (USA)]
    603 Rivers Luck 2016 blk. or brg. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$1,500
      [She Vixen by Armidale]
    604 Run in the Shadows (USA) 2015 b. or br.f. USA 4 0 0 0 US$1,850
      [Listentothewindblo (USA) by Partner's Hero (USA)]
    605 Sapphire Hunter 2018 b.g. AUS 13 0 0 0 A$5,620
      [Chosen Jewel by Choisir]
    606 Saraden 2013 b.f. AUS 20 0 0 0 A$7,420
      [La Saronet by Hussonet (USA)]
    607 Scenic Sweetie 2016 br.g. HK 11 0 0 0 HK$45,000
      [Unswerving by Commands]
    608 Scout Finch 2012 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$450
      [Petite Oiseau by Ladoni (GB)]
    609 Sennyo 2011 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,450
      [Fuji Fairy by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
    610 She's Hinting 2014 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$550
      [Hinting by Danzero]
    611 She'sallart 2018 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,050
      [Panama by Beautiful Crown (USA)]
    612 Sherbies 2019 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,350
      [Sweet Siren by Big Brown (USA)]
    613 Show No Fear 2018 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,100
      [It's Too Easy by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    614 Sir Denier 2012 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$375
      [Hosiery by Night Shift (USA)]
    615 Skippy 2019 br.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,325
      [Orange Birdie by Husson (ARG)]
    616 Speed Dolphin 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$800
      [Dolphin Express by Dolphin Street (FR)]
    617 Steaks 'r' High 2019 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [My Myrtle (USA) by Tiznow (USA)]
    618 Stop Staring 2014 b.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$995
      [Lokatem by Charge Forward]
    619 Stroud 2015 b.g. AUS 11 0 0 0 A$1,750
      [Alcatraz by Fastnet Rock]
    620 The Abolitionist 2018 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$825
      [Conspiracy Theory by Legal Opinion]
    621 The Agender 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$1,375
      [Smart'n'cute by Canny Lad]
    622 The Audacious One 2019 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Universal Miss by Universal Prince]
    623 The Force Within 2014 br.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Forced to Tango by General Nediym]
    624 The Sinnerman 2014 br.g. AUS 10 0 0 0 A$9,260
      [Wedlock by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    625 Thunderbolter 2019 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$3,925
      [Endear by Grandera (IRE)]
    626 Tikal 2011 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,885
      [Lanquin by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
    627 Tinarau Mauboy 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 10 0 0 0 A$1,500
      [Tortipaw by Catbird]
    628 Trinity Dragon 2014 b. or br.f. MAL 11 0 0 0 Rgt.467
      [La Dee La by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    629 Tung Haye Haye 2018 b. or br.g. HK 10 0 0 0 0
      [Sombre Sea by Dash for Cash]
    630 Vincent Machine (USA) 2015 b. or br.g. USA 2 0 0 0 US$1,255
      [Lambert Point (USA) by Charismatic (USA)]
    631 Vulcan 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$4,700
      [Miss Venus by Galileo (IRE)]
    632 Wander North (USA) 2015 b. or br.f. USA 1 0 0 0 US$85
      [Perfect Moment (USA) by Dazzling Falls (USA)]
    633 What a Dream (NZ) 2013 br.f. NZ 3 0 0 0 0
      [National Dream by Rory's Jester]
    634 Wilks Way 2018 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,250
      [Single Melody by Not a Single Doubt]
    635 Wonderlic 2015 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$225
      [Special Test by Octagonal (NZ)]
    636 Wybenia 2018 br.f. AUS 10 0 0 0 A$3,700
      [Onehundredcaves by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    637 Zielle 2021 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,625

    Summary of his winners

    CountryWinnersWinsGr1 WnrsGr1 WinsGWnrsGWinsSWnrsSWins
    AUS369103700451423
    CAN410000000
    GB00000000
    HK1247111515
    JPN12000000
    KOR11000000
    MAC1034000000
    MAL836000011
    MEX00000000
    NZ1330001111
    PAN15000000
    PR13000000
    SAF11000000
    SIN516000000
    TUR313000000
    USA2057000011
    ?>

    Commenced stud duties in Australia in 2010, U.S.A. in 2014


    Analysis by Crop

    CropFoalsRnrsWnrsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    11/127261401366 (1)11 (1)4,830,286
    12/13957855183225,373,375
    13/14756346154117,589,817
    14/15123102782503 (2)9 (7)16,253,542
    201551362788113,378,502
    15/1612197732253 (2)5 (2)10,836,940
    16/17392919632 (1)2 (1)2,355,249
    17/1867463781002,802,815
    18/1969512954001,983,490
    19/2052402142001,167,336
    20/217031111400656,399
    21/225031200128,475
    Totals884637437129218 (6)31 (11)57,356,226

    Analysis by Age

    AgeRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
    22506924864 (1)4 (1)15,842
    3555272703987 (2)9 (2)29,076
    44793014980810 (3)18 (8)77,784

    Analysis by Sex

    SexRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
    Colts3162273679610 (3)21 (8)130,934
    Fillies321210464968 (3)10 (3)49,785

    Analysis by Race Distance

    BandRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
    < 1001m431157552772 (1)2 (1)22,472
    1001 - 1200m5802617256112 (4)24 (8)48,876
    1201 - 1400m453160542734 (1)4 (1)26,043
    1401 - 1600m29271291190016,083
    1601 - 1800m1333315451 (1)1 (1)14,470
    1801 - 2000m55869009,146
    2001 - 2200m50566006,443
    2201 - 2400m10121004,580
    > 2400m9111003,693

    New Zealand

    Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    14/15 (337)409000620
    15/16 (226)523120014,215
    16/17 (178)722720029,330
    17/18 (121)1265160099,052
    18/19 (86)956171(1)1(1)164,589
    19/20 (106)613630090,968
    20/21 (-)422950084,305
    21/22 (147)211120061,706
    22/23 (132)221130073,926
    23/24 (252)2070005,756
    Totals2013273301(1)1(1)624,467

    Australia

    Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    13/14 (210)246591233606,625
    14/15 (97)8429333382(1)4(1)1,549,237
    15/16 (72)1295467683002,192,028
    16/17 (39)16284954137343,963,354
    17/18 (22)2151121258178335,744,718
    18/19 (29)1999812981584(1)4(1)5,474,287
    19/20 (37)1587511201252(2)4(3)4,962,218
    20/21 (58)167691069103003,607,195
    21/22 (94)1385484777112,550,150
    22/23 (118)1295280370002,462,749
    23/24 (107)1154564456002,206,800
    Totals5443699061103714(4)23(5)35,319,361

    Worldwide - All countries, calendar year

    YearRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    2013537411180,300
    201449121682034983,666
    201510947513622(1)2(1)1,944,849
    201616775932130223,903,471
    20172241171293183446,808,216
    201829014518032274(1)6(3)10,655,361
    201924611917102044(3)7(4)10,987,042
    20202039513911402(2)2(2)7,590,641
    20211948312691221(1)1(1)6,145,570
    202216458107088224,113,333
    20231396194287003,019,694
    2024922328925001,024,083
    Totals63743711387129218(6)31(11)57,356,226

    Totals in All Countries

    CountryRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    Australia5443699061103714(4)23(5)35,319,361
    Hong Kong1912533471(1)5(5)15,252,171
    U.S.A.282042257112,809,977
    Macau131034634001,323,201
    Singapore1051861600910,102
    New Zealand2013273301(1)1(1)624,467
    Malaysia1182933611354,022
    Canada44401000319,187
    Turkey33671300204,778
    Korea2134100120,989
    Japan112320048,490
    Puerto Rico112130030,163
    South Africa113610024,921
    Great Britain102200014,397
    Mexico1010000
    Panama11295000
    Totals63743711387129218(6)31(11)57,356,226

    ARION PEDIGREES LIMITED, PO Box 941, Cambridge 3450, New Zealand

    Sire Nicks Report for
    DENMAN (AUS) 2006
    Brown Stallion, by Lonhro (Octagonal) - Peach, by Vain
    Performance of his progeny summarised by their Maternal Grandsire
    Crosses highlighted in red have a higher than average SW/Rnr percentage

    Maternal GrandsireNmdRnrsWnrsWinsG1GWSWSPSW/RnrEarningsBestEarnings
    Crops: 1176363743712921618202%A$57,356,226
    Commands (AUS) 19964235266800040%2,813,868Cavalier Charles514,720
    Redoute's Choice (AUS) 19962826194301113%2,349,435Champion Supreme800,533
    Flying Spur (AUS) 19922623154500000%3,027,028Regency Bo Bo1,979,207
    Danzero (AUS) 19911918132900000%826,834Dr Proactive324,652
    Encosta de Lago (AUS) 19931717133500105%1,221,946King's Trooper247,998
    Canny Lad (AUS) 19871712736013125%1,941,556Deprive946,130
    Exceed and Excel (AUS) 20001513113500010%1,207,455Lonhro Gold366,745
    Danehill (USA) 19861514114100000%897,128Rose of Man242,187
    Fastnet Rock (AUS) 2001131161300010%939,212Handsome Rebel697,287
    Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) 199911952000000%656,037Arriba Arriba231,136
    Danehill Dancer (IRE) 199310971600000%558,568Dual Pressure153,090
    More Than Ready (USA) 19979882700010%2,575,725Tornado Twist1,239,880
    Viscount (AUS) 199898712011112%995,644Denmagic441,045
    Stratum (AUS) 20029652100000%616,844Malevolent181,720
    Bel Esprit (AUS) 199986615011116%1,029,715Humma Humma656,215
    Catbird (AUS) 199688415001012%535,871Pinch River395,900
    Al Maher (AUS) 200176413001016%573,770Ragged Rascal298,830
    Strategic (AUS) 19927442000000%315,810Media Vita134,320
    Anabaa (USA) 199275413011020%313,641Coach135,275
    Testa Rossa (AUS) 1996763300000%90,321Vainity35,700
    Galileo (IRE) 19986641500000%430,981Trigger Point218,800
    Red Ransom (USA) 1987654500000%113,090Miss Kyeema37,640
    Royal Academy (USA) 1987643400000%93,280Leo's Den36,800
    Iglesia (AUS) 19955551800000%499,953Valley Rattler175,575
    Danewin (AUS) 19915441500000%199,265Regal Eagle122,500
    Show a Heart (AUS) 1997543600000%167,585Pindarra's Dream128,970
    Snippets (AUS) 1984533500000%128,001Duhallow58,010
    Elusive Quality (USA) 1993542600000%123,955Fire Stoker73,670
    Snitzel (AUS) 2002532200000%34,175King Lane25,950
    Choisir (AUS) 1999541100000%53,454Li'l Miss Hellcat35,825
    Kenvain (AUS) 19904441200010%522,070Belter363,300
    Foreplay (AUS) 2001443800000%590,057My Winner443,177
    Grand Lodge (USA) 19914431200000%233,891Simply Dreaming146,251
    Mossman (AUS) 1995443600000%132,715Pinch Mountain56,650
    General Nediym (AUS) 1994443600000%69,865El Demonio28,850
    Mister C (USA) 198343210001033%752,885Prime Candidate709,795
    Giant's Causeway (USA) 1997442700000%259,591Differential163,263
    Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) 1997432800000%183,609Lualua143,424
    Beautiful Crown (USA) 1991432300000%167,635Khumbu93,840
    Hussonet (USA) 1991442700000%141,965Pride of Kalaru75,255
    Zeditave (AUS) 1985432500000%119,210I Bought a Horse82,315
    Ad Valorem (USA) 2002432200000%110,140Faba - Beauty Shine (Mac.)47,895
    Not a Single Doubt (AUS) 2001432300000%63,855Yuna Mailman41,080
    Southern Image (USA) 2000432800000%36,197Her Call21,800
    Arena (AUS) 1995441500000%141,195Risk and Reward116,110
    High Chaparral (IRE) 1999431100000%10,993Voleuse10,693
    Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) 2004410000000%1,575Emperors Consort1,575
    Tale of the Cat (USA) 19943331200010%543,572Denpurr278,000
    Lion Hunter (AUS) 19923332100000%492,225Mort Doyle243,695
    Domesday (AUS) 2002333600000%458,367A La King294,352
    Langfuhr (CAN) 19923331000000%256,710Black Sea125,150
    Dane Shadow (AUS) 2001333500000%154,495Wonderwhen81,795
    Viking Ruler (AUS) 1998333500000%107,270Lord Denman85,630
    Medaglia d'Oro (USA) 1999333400000%83,073Coastal Raider50,000
    Unbridled's Song (USA) 199332215111050%6,783,986Hot King Prawn6,713,586
    Night Shift (USA) 19803321700010%661,410Ozi Choice497,780
    Elvstroem (AUS) 2000332800010%648,240Prezado589,475
    Rubiton (AUS) 1983332500000%250,695Confluence201,110
    King's Best (USA) 1997322300000%197,215Zesty Belle173,335
    Racer's Edge (AUS) 1991332500000%126,931Danny Choice92,736
    Pentire (GB) 1992332700000%114,879Love Club91,201
    Octagonal (NZ) 1992332400000%87,926Inkblot55,635
    Spectrum (IRE) 1992322500000%85,250Lady Denman64,600
    Dehere (USA) 1991322300000%83,060Mitaina48,490
    Carnegie (IRE) 1991332400000%69,925Miss Benedetta57,475
    Xaar (GB) 1995332300000%41,195Nil Desperandum27,335
    O'Reilly (NZ) 1993321400000%830,572Planet Star821,762
    Success Express (USA) 1985331700000%397,860Tim's Principal394,060
    Aussie Rules (USA) 2003331900000%236,403Ceduna208,178
    Zamindar (USA) 19943311300000%221,790Viceman208,730
    Perugino (USA) 1991331100000%93,382Final Cangino91,207
    Husson (ARG) 2003321200000%41,650Skates On39,325
    Smart Missile (Aus) 2008321100000%39,630Vos Savant38,175
    Dylan Thomas (IRE) 2003321200000%34,350Red Hill33,975
    Gone West (USA) 198422211001050%553,365Deja Blue294,725
    Secret Savings (USA) 19912226001050%519,721Secret Trail503,871
    Jet Spur (AUS) 2002222600000%480,725Mishani Miss409,750
    Oasis Dream (GB) 20002221400000%466,855Capital Connection313,575
    Montjeu (IRE) 19962221300000%379,090Tahsin250,255
    Song of Tara (IRE) 19922221300000%309,475Stornaway156,835
    Oarsman (AUS) 1997222900000%213,085Gypsy Miss143,535
    Stravinsky (USA) 1996222700000%192,650Prince Jacko175,960
    Belong to Me (USA) 1989222400000%163,856Super Denman145,296
    Bradbury's Luck (AUS) 2002222500000%155,800Croatian Madame108,100
    Black Minnaloushe (USA) 1998222400000%154,505Pinch Passion132,155
    Lago Delight (AUS) 2000222200000%27,365Tulum15,165
    Kempinsky (AUS) 2000221300000%708,068Golden Four708,068
    Bite the Bullet (USA) 1987221800000%343,400Dalmatia Prince343,400
    Hard Spun (USA) 2004221300010%284,291Dendrobia281,741
    Johannesburg (USA) 1999221400000%159,840Denmiss159,060
    Danetime (IRE) 1994211400000%151,230Mantime151,230
    Haradasun (AUS) 2003221300000%133,547Straya Pride107,450
    Partner's Hero (USA) 1994221200000%125,876You Can Never Tell123,493
    Dolphin Street (FR) 1990221400000%105,535Hunter Bred104,735
    Vindication (USA) 2000211300000%102,385Tommytom102,385
    Pins (AUS) 1996221200010%94,197Neapolitan82,250
    High Yield (USA) 1997221100010%82,040Right of Way44,825
    Danasinga (AUS) 1991211500000%74,700Don't Deny Us74,700
    Dubleo (USA) 2002211100000%65,650Master Right65,650
    Nothin' Leica Dane (AUS) 1992221200000%64,730Lukey Luke57,885
    May'haab (AUS) 2005211100000%64,075Serifice64,075
    Duke of Marmalade (IRE) 2004221200000%63,505Burraneer Buoy58,405
    Helmet (AUS) 2008221100000%57,950Miyoshi54,825
    Geiger Counter (USA) 1982211300000%54,675Parisienne Lady54,675
    Nadeem (AUS) 2003221200000%49,555Sarastrina46,075
    Tierce (AUS) 1988211100000%48,665Viascon48,665
    Authorized (IRE) 2004221300000%46,940Fletchlo42,575
    Rory's Jester (AUS) 1982221300000%37,645Miss Ellie Grace37,645
    Keeper (AUS) 1997211100000%32,955Man of Mine32,955
    Marju (IRE) 1988221100000%21,141Lansdowne21,141
    Filante (NZ) 1992211100000%19,845Jade's Destiny19,845
    Golan (IRE) 1998221100000%18,750Damascus Dame16,750
    Sebring (AUS) 2005211100000%16,175Bring Me Some16,175
    Gilded Time (USA) 1990210000000%28,980Avancer28,980
    Strada (AUS) 2002220000000%22,750Hoo Haa17,650
    Beneteau (AUS) 2007220000000%17,600Zale15,975
    Slavic (USA) 1987210000000%9,025Dot Com9,025
    Fuji Kiseki (JPN) 1992220000000%6,875Misaki5,425
    Volksraad (GB) 1988220000000%5,225Denim Lass5,225
    Cape Cross (IRE) 1994220000000%4,650Sheezalair4,650
    Green Desert (USA) 1983210000000%3,900Denmansura3,900
    War Chant (USA) 1997220000000%3,654Manifestant2,654
    Lucky Owners (NZ) 1999210000000%3,525Celestial Kiss3,525
    Bianconi (USA) 1995210000000%3,025Bears Lagoon3,025
    Last Tycoon (IRE) 1983210000000%1,885Tikal1,885
    Snippetson (AUS) 2001210000000%1,000Mythical Titan1,000
    Street Cry (IRE) 1998210000000%300Hakkinen300
    Sir Cat (USA) 199311140010100%810,202Law - Turf Sprint (H.K.)810,202
    Orientate (USA) 199811180010100%731,025Kuro731,025
    Marquetry (USA) 198711160010100%607,153Angaston607,153
    Metal Storm (FR) 1988111700000%314,285Mankind314,285
    Desert King (IRE) 1994111400000%281,966Shanghai Bund281,966
    Malibu Moon (USA) 1997111600010%268,428East Rand268,428
    French Deputy (USA) 199211190010100%261,175Dendee261,175
    Runaway Groom (CAN) 1979111800000%237,579Checotah237,579
    Magic Albert (AUS) 1998111500000%194,905Spillinova194,905
    Refuse to Bend (IRE) 2000111600000%155,395Our Dasha155,395
    Papal Power (USA) 1983111600000%150,875In Fairness150,875
    Darci Brahma (NZ) 2002111500000%140,855Southern Bolt140,855
    Cuvee (USA) 2001111100000%133,796St. Denman133,796
    Burbank (USA) 1993111300000%129,110Fine Mate129,110
    Maria's Mon (USA) 1993111300000%128,558Secret Masquerade128,558
    Peintre Celebre (USA) 19941111100000%125,950Snuggle Pot125,950
    Fast 'n' Famous (AUS) 2002111300000%119,265Magnitudo119,265
    St Covet (AUS) 1991111400000%117,400Colinelle117,400
    Desert Prince (IRE) 1995111300000%117,390Our Vidia117,390
    Thorn Park (AUS) 1999111300000%113,252Chauvinist - Bring Me Power (Mac.)113,252
    Honours List (IRE) 1998111400000%109,235Ilzoomya109,235
    Starcraft (NZ) 2000111200000%100,125Syd's Coin100,125
    Theatrical (IRE) 1982111200010%98,680Sister Sunday98,680
    Miesque's Son (USA) 1992111200000%98,666Grandmas Favorite98,666
    Monashee Mountain (USA) 1997111300000%97,795Commute97,795
    A.P. Jet (USA) 1989111500000%97,490Denman Flyer97,490
    Mineshaft (USA) 1999111200000%91,110Flashly91,110
    Southern Halo (USA) 1983111900000%90,344Maria Elisa90,344
    Scenic (IRE) 1986111300000%86,490Olive Grove86,490
    Rahy (USA) 1985111400000%83,007Rahy Momenta83,007
    Tickets (AUS) 2006111300000%82,275Borrowed Luck82,275
    Minardi (USA) 1998111600000%78,000D'Harmony78,000
    Natural Destiny (AUS) 2002111500000%77,175Sam's a Natural77,175
    Danbird (AUS) 2000111100000%70,845She's So Vain70,845
    Rainbow Quest (USA) 1981111500000%68,905Important68,905
    Chester House (USA) 1995111100000%67,943Lomu67,943
    Nuclear Freeze (USA) 1996111200000%66,535Impatience - Madame Bonser66,535
    King of Kings (IRE) 1995111500000%65,445Windchaser65,445
    Medicean (GB) 1997111400000%61,000Tamrookum61,000
    Warning (GB) 1985111100000%59,962Outback Bob59,962
    Hold That Tiger (USA) 2000111300000%58,370Sticks58,370
    Gulch (USA) 1984111300000%57,500Nooks and Crannies57,500
    Entrepreneur (GB) 1994111300000%57,270Jacoman57,270
    Brocco (USA) 1991111300000%55,565Miss Academy55,565
    Desert Sun (GB) 1988111100000%55,183Denzoe55,183
    Chief's Crown (USA) 1982111200000%51,905Thee Jenner51,905
    Recapitalize (AUS) 2000111200000%51,425Mother Joy51,425
    Onemorenomore (AUS) 2006111200000%49,625Edith's Joy49,625
    Spartacus (AUS) 1993111400000%49,035Sparman49,035
    Casino Prince (AUS) 2003111200000%47,575Spin That Wheel47,575
    Made of Gold (USA) 1989111200000%47,550Echo Hunter47,550
    Precise End (USA) 1997111300000%46,550Polskie Lady46,550
    Mughtanim (USA) 1993111300000%46,225Princess Kashema46,225
    City Zip (USA) 1998111500000%45,931Nahhat45,931
    Mukaddamah (USA) 1988111200000%42,650Mangoola42,650
    Redente (AUS) 2006111100000%42,175Black Alexandra42,175
    Falbrav (IRE) 1998111100000%40,725Lamarche40,725
    Alert (Arg) 2002111100000%40,700Morezmo40,700
    Gold Carat (USA) 1983111100000%40,655Denatin40,655
    Oratorio (IRE) 2002111200000%40,575Mishani Fortune40,575
    Devaraja (NZ) 1991111100000%39,325Eight Rubies39,325
    Canford Cliffs (IRE) 2007111100000%38,875Ruff38,875
    Dansili (GB) 1996111200000%33,175Phantom Spark33,175
    Real Saga (AUS) 2006111100000%33,135Helen's Dream33,135
    Statue of Liberty (USA) 2000111100000%31,825Man From Brussells31,825
    One Cool Cat (USA) 2001111100000%31,750Laborious31,750
    Odyle (USA) 1993111100000%30,335Man Cave30,335
    War Pass (USA) 2005111100000%29,250Tropical Breeze29,250
    Ferocity (AUS) 2002111100000%25,620Greyt Love25,620
    Shamardal (USA) 2002111100000%24,815Green24,815
    Pivotal (GB) 1993111100000%24,005Tejaan24,005
    Easy Rocking (AUS) 1996111100000%23,543Denmix23,543
    Piccolo (GB) 1991111100000%23,525Blue Harmony23,525
    Citidancer (USA) 1987111100000%23,065Attracting23,065
    Collate (AUS) 2001111100000%22,625Ravalawa22,625
    Hidden Dragon (AUS) 1999111100000%21,570Denman Blue21,570
    Honour and Glory (USA) 1993111100000%21,250Le Grand Amour21,250
    Shovhog (AUS) 1995111200000%19,550Miss Charisma19,550
    Poet's Voice (GB) 2007111100000%19,300Hey Denny19,300
    Gentlemen (ARG) 1992111100000%18,652The Gent18,652
    Skilful Star (AUS) 1988111100000%17,865Persian Queen17,865
    Undoubtedly (AUS) 2002111100000%17,250Arion Lass17,250
    Black Hawk (GB) 1994111100000%16,315Kemeri16,315
    Greeley's Galaxy (USA) 2002111100000%15,946Toughing it Out15,946
    Aptitude (USA) 1997111100000%15,006Mamasita15,006
    Encounter (Aus) 1994111200000%14,980You're So Vain14,980
    Sandpit (BRZ) 1989111100000%14,660Madilogo14,660
    Delago Deluxe (AUS) 2008111100000%9,400Den End9,400
    Manton (AUS) 2002110000000%39,859Forever Bright39,859
    Storm Cat (USA) 1983110000000%15,950Rubikat15,950
    Mull of Kintyre (USA) 1997110000000%15,525Wheni Sayucan15,525
    Quest for Fame (GB) 1987110000000%12,373Star of Denman12,373
    Salt Lake (USA) 1989110000000%9,895Vidarr9,895
    Alshinfarah (GB) 1983110000000%9,885Black Label9,885
    Lucky Unicorn (AUS) 2002110000000%5,475Miss Julelinda5,475
    Sir Dapper (AUS) 1980110000000%5,375Insanity5,375
    Over (AUS) 1996110000000%4,625Ile Flottante4,625
    Diatribe (AUS) 1996110000000%4,300Dapkos4,300
    Phizam (NZ) 1979110000000%4,060Miss Lily4,060
    Grandera (IRE) 1998110000000%3,925Thunderbolter3,925
    Artie Schiller (USA) 2001110000000%3,725Hot Peach3,725
    I Am Invincible (AUS) 2004110000000%3,625Minnie Moke3,625
    Zoffany (USA) 1980110000000%3,525Mandrille3,525
    Luskin Star (AUS) 1974110000000%3,000Donostia Star3,000
    Fantastic Light (USA) 1996110000000%2,820Man Up Son2,820
    Savoire Vivre (GB) 1997110000000%2,800Man of the Moment2,800
    Serheed (USA) 1980110000000%2,625Elsie's Den2,625
    Big Brown (USA) 2005110000000%2,350Sherbies2,350
    Kenmare (FR) 1975110000000%2,065Occupational2,065
    Hennessy (USA) 1993110000000%2,046Licavoli2,046
    Ela-Mana-Mou (IRE) 1976110000000%1,850Cassini Star1,850
    Immovable Option (IRE) 1996110000000%1,800Casual Man1,800
    Charismatic (USA) 1996110000000%1,700Vincent Machine1,700
    Nicconi (AUS) 2005110000000%1,600Kamariya1,600
    Armidale (AUS) 1993110000000%1,500Rivers Luck1,500
    Youthful Legs (USA) 1991110000000%1,225Buckles and Bows1,225
    Per Incanto (USA) 2004110000000%1,050Arisden1,050
    Cordoba (USA) 1987110000000%1,000Geobelle1,000
    Murtajill (AUS) 2004110000000%1,000Every Blade1,000
    Charge Forward (AUS) 2001110000000%995Stop Staring995
    Legal Opinion (AUS) 1997110000000%825The Abolitionist825
    Honor Glide (USA) 1994110000000%790Joe Beach790
    Artax (USA) 1995110000000%613Queen of Dragons613
    Ladoni (GB) 1992110000000%450Scout Finch450
    Halo Homewrecker (USA) 2000110000000%315Belle Gabrielle315
    Spectacular Spy (USA) 1982110000000%275Denishir275
    Dazzling Falls (USA) 1992110000000%111Wander North111
    Chateau Istana (GB) 2002110000000%0Dohasan0
    Dash for Cash (AUS) 1998110000000%0Tung Haye Haye0
    Hurricane Sky (AUS) 1991110000000%0Lady Leona0
    Tiznow (USA) 1997110000000%0Steaks 'r' High0
    Traditionally (USA) 1997110000000%0Golden Circle0
    Universal Prince (AUS) 1997110000000%0The Audacious One0
    All race results

    Sales Results

    • Summary
    • Top Results
    • Upcoming Sales
    • All sale results
    Yearlings
    'Denman (AUS)'
    Weanlings
    'Denman (AUS)'
    Top 10 Results - All Time
    $700,000 Secret Trail (AUS) (M) - Trail of Secrets (AUS) - Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale - 2019
    Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud Scone NSW (As Agent for Triple Crown Syndications) Buyer: RMA Bloodstock
    $400,000 Unnamed (NZ) (C) - Tsukioka (AUS) - National Yearling Sale - 2015
    Vendor: Little Avondale Stud Buyer: Stuart Hale & Co
    $380,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Many Facets (AUS) - Sydney Easter Yearling Sale - 2014
    Vendor: Supreme Thoroughbreds Buyer: Unifaith B/stock
    $370,000 Igraine (AUS) (F) - Chaparra (AUS) - National Broodmare Sale - 2016
    Vendor: Godolphin Hunter Valley NSW Buyer: Dermot Farrington Bloodstock
    $350,000 Denmagic (AUS) (M) - Magic Zefta (AUS) - Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale - 2018
    Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud Scone NSW (As Agent) Buyer: Ric Wylie Bloodstock
    $320,000 Windchaser (AUS) (C) - Balalaika (AUS) - Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2014
    Vendor: Kornong Stud Farm Buyer: Tan Sri Vincent Tan
    $310,000 Rituals (AUS) (C) - Devil Inside (AUS) - Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2014
    Vendor: Glenlogan Park Buyer: Gai Waterhouse Racing
    $300,000 Right of Way (AUS) (F) - Street Sign (USA) - Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2014
    Vendor: Southern Cross Breeders (Ashleigh, Byerley) Buyer: Gai Waterhouse Racing
    $280,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Rosmarino (AUS) - Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2014
    Vendor: Amarina Farm Buyer: R Laing
    $280,000 Faith's Encore (AUS) (Mare(+) - Faith Hill (AUS) - 2018 Chairmans Sale - Breeding Prospects - 2018
    Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone Buyer: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
    Upcoming lots for sale
    All Sale Results
    'Denman (AUS)'
    Name Sire SireSearch Dam DoB Sex Sale Sale Year Type Vendor Buyer Sold Price S.perf
    Name Sire SireSearch Dam DoB Sex Sale Sale Year Type Vendor Buyer Sold Price S.perf
    Hot King Prawn (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) De Chorus (AUS) 28/09/2014 C Classic Yearling Sale 2016 Y Torryburn Stud Aquanita Racing Sold 90,000 Gr1.1st
    Humma Humma (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Humma Mumma (AUS) 08/09/2015 M Melbourne Premier Sale 2017 Y Flinders Park Stud, Flinders Redgum Racing Pty Ltd Sold 80,000 Gr3.1st
    Whiskey Neat (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Ouija (AUS) 07/08/2016 C Gold Coast National Weanling Sale 2017 W Newgate Farm Scone NSW (As Agent) Koru Thoroughbreds Sold 72,500 Gr3.1st
    Whiskey Neat (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Ouija (AUS) 07/08/2016 C National Yearling Sale 2018 Y Koru Thoroughbreds Ltd Waikato B/stock (BAFNZ) Sold 220,000 Gr3.1st
    Humma Humma (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Humma Mumma (AUS) 08/09/2015 M Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2021 Broodmare Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW Widden Stud Sold 1,000,000 Gr3.1st
    Fitocracy (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Reine de Jeu (AUS) 06/09/2011 F Inglis Australian Broodmare Sale 2020 B Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone Passed In 0 Gr3.1st
    Fitocracy (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Reine de Jeu (AUS) 06/09/2011 F National Broodmare Sale 2015 Race Filles Yarraman Park Stud Scone NSW (As Agent) Passed In 0 Gr3.1st
    Fitocracy (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Reine de Jeu (AUS) 06/09/2011 F National Broodmare Sale 2016 Broodmare Baystone Farm Gnarwarre Vic (As Agent) Paul Moroney Bloodstock/Criterion Glenhaven Sold 270,000 Gr3.1st
    Fitocracy (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Reine de Jeu (AUS) 06/09/2011 F Sydney Easter Yearling Sale 2013 Y Attunga Stud P McPhee Sold 15,000 Gr3.1st
    Fitocracy (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Reine de Jeu (AUS) 06/09/2011 F Inglis Digital April Sale 2 2021 Broodmare Segenhoe Stud Emmanuel B/stock Sold 9,000 Gr3.1st
    Merriest (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Merrier (AUS) 01/10/2013 F Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2015 Y Newhaven Park Barry & Jan McRostie Sold 210,000 LR.1st
    Deja Blue (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Miss Chaski (USA) 28/08/2012 F Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale 2014 Y Phoenix Broodmare Farm Griffiths Training Sold 60,000 LR.1st
    Ragged Rascal (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) M'Lady Pedrille (AUS) 14/10/2015 Colt Inglis Classic Yearling Sale 2017 Y Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Paul Perry Horse Training Pty Ltd Sold 160,000 LR.1st
    White Hoof Bird (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Can She Move (AUS) 25/10/2016 G Inglis Classic Yearling Sale 2018 Y Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold Woodpark Stud Sold 50,000 LR.1st
    Law (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Lady Cat (CHI) 01/08/2011 Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2013 Y Fig Tree Thoroughbreds Star T/breds Sold 90,000 LR.1st
    Dendee (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Divine Deputy (AUS) 03/10/2011 M Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2019 Broodmare Bell View Park Stud Meroo Meadow NSW Gall Bloodstock Pty Ltd Sold 200,000 LR.1st
    Secret Trail (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Trail of Secrets (AUS) 14/10/2012 M Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2019 Broodmare Yarraman Park Stud Scone NSW (As Agent for Triple Crown Syndications) RMA Bloodstock Sold 700,000 LR.1st
    Secret Trail (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Trail of Secrets (AUS) 14/10/2012 M Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2014 Y Element Hill Champion T/breds Sold 120,000 LR.1st
    Pinch River (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Avenue Girl (AUS) 04/10/2011 C Sydney Weanling & Broodmare Sale 2012 W Edinglassie Stud Musk Creek Farm Sold 46,000 LR.1st
    Dendee (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Divine Deputy (AUS) 03/10/2011 M Perth Yearling Sale 2013 Y Anita Vale Stud Passed In 0 LR.1st
    Pinch River (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Avenue Girl (AUS) 04/10/2011 C Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2013 Y Musk Creek Farm PA Willetts Sold 85,000 LR.1st
    White Hoof Bird (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Can She Move (AUS) 25/10/2016 G Inglis Digital November Sale 2019 Racehorse Woodpark Stud Mac Racing Sold 13,000 LR.1st
    Merriest (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Merrier (AUS) 01/10/2013 F National Broodmare Sale 2023 Broodmare Widden Stud Robert Anderson Sold 27,500 LR.1st
    Shigeru Sendan (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Flute of Bubbly (AUS) 02/10/2011 Mare(+ Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2019 Broodmare Mill Park Stud Meningie SA (As Agent) Passed In 0 LR.1st
    Shigeru Sendan (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Flute of Bubbly (AUS) 02/10/2011 Mare(+ Great Southern Sale 2019 B Blue Gum Farm, Euroa Fernrigg Farm Pty Ltd Sold 155,000 LR.1st
    Shigeru Sendan (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Flute of Bubbly (AUS) 02/10/2011 Mare(+ Inglis Chairmans Sale 2020 B Fernrigg Farm, Denman Passed In 0 LR.1st
    Shigeru Sendan (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Flute of Bubbly (AUS) 02/10/2011 Mare(+ Inglis Broodmare and Weanling Sale 2016 B Edinburgh Park, Wingham Inglis As Agent Sold 155,000 LR.1st
    Shigeru Sendan (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Flute of Bubbly (AUS) 02/10/2011 Mare(+ Chairman's Sale- Breeding Prospects 2017 B Rothwell Park Thoroughbreds, Blandford Heritage Bloodstock Sold 300,000 LR.1st
    Shigeru Sendan (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Flute of Bubbly (AUS) 02/10/2011 Mare(+ National Weanling Sale 2012 W Rothwell Park Withdrawn 0 LR.1st
    Shigeru Sendan (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Flute of Bubbly (AUS) 02/10/2011 Mare(+ Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale 2013 Y Rothwell Park S Morinaka Sold 130,000 LR.1st
    Denmagic (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Magic Zefta (AUS) 25/09/2012 M National Yearling Sale 2014 Y Bell River Thoroughbreds David Pfieffer Racing Sold 60,000 Gr2.2nd
    Denmagic (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Magic Zefta (AUS) 25/09/2012 M Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2014 Y Bell River Thoroughbreds Passed In 0 Gr2.2nd
    Denmagic (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Magic Zefta (AUS) 25/09/2012 M Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2018 Race Fillies Yarraman Park Stud Scone NSW (As Agent) Ric Wylie Bloodstock Sold 350,000 Gr2.2nd
    Kanga's Eye (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Watchme (AUS) 13/11/2014 M Magic Millions National Broodmare Sale 2020 Broodmare Turangga Farm, Scone, NSW (As Agent) James Harron Bloodstock Sold 300,000 LR.2nd
    Igraine (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Chaparra (AUS) 07/10/2012 F National Broodmare Sale 2016 Race Fillies Godolphin Hunter Valley NSW Dermot Farrington Bloodstock Sold 370,000 LR.2nd
    Caro Kann (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Late Watch (AUS) 27/08/2012 G Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2014 Y Bowness Stud Anthony G Cavanagh & Co Sold 140,000 Gr3.3rd
    Neapolitan (NZ) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Viennetta (NZ) 01/12/2013 Filly Sydney Easter Yearling Sale 2015 Y Esker Lodge, Cambridge, NZ Passed In 0 LR.3rd
    Prezado (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Nerrin Twister (AUS) 31/08/2014 Colt Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale 2016 Y Kornong Station, Streatham Ellerton Zahra Racing Pty Ltd / Group One Bloodstock Sold 50,000 LR.3rd
    Piacenza (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Pachanga (NZ) 15/08/2011 Mare(+ Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2013 Y Glenlogan Park C Brown Sold 200,000 LR.3rd
    Piacenza (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Pachanga (NZ) 15/08/2011 Mare(+ Australian Broodmare Sale 2021 Broodmare Vinery Stud, Scone Passed In 0 LR.3rd
    Cymbalism (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Cymbal (AUS) 28/09/2013 M Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2019 Race Fillies Glenesk Thoroughbreds Mount Vincent NSW (As Agent) Woodside Park Stud/Suman Hedge Bstock (FBAA) Sold 220,000 LR.3rd
    Denpurr (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Pampurr (AUS) 14/10/2012 M Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2019 Broodmare Yarraman Park Stud Scone NSW (As Agent for Triple Crown Syndications) Rothwell Park Thoroughbreds Sold 160,000 LR.3rd
    Denpurr (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Pampurr (AUS) 14/10/2012 M Magic Millions National Broodmare Sale 2020 Broodmare Rothwell Park, Blandford, NSW (As Agent) Carisbrook Trust Sold 150,000 LR.3rd
    Cymbalism (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Cymbal (AUS) 28/09/2013 M Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2015 Y Milburn Creek Ontrack T/breds Sold 130,000 LR.3rd
    Denpurr (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Pampurr (AUS) 14/10/2012 M Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2014 Y Coolmore Stud Triple Crown Synd Sold 105,000 LR.3rd
    Cymbalism (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Cymbal (AUS) 28/09/2013 M 2018 Great Southern Sale 2018 B Sun Stud, Kerrie Withdrawn 0 LR.3rd
    Piacenza (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Pachanga (NZ) 15/08/2011 Mare(+ Inglis Australian Broodmare Sale 2022 B Vinery Stud, Scone J McGovern Sold 12,000 LR.3rd
    Tokelau (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Polynesian Kitty (USA) 30/08/2013 Mare Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2019 Broodmare Rothwell Park Blandford NSW Gaire Pty Ltd Sold 180,000 LR.3rd
    Tokelau (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Polynesian Kitty (USA) 30/08/2013 Mare Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2015 Y Fig Tree Thoroughbreds Slade B/stock Sold 100,000 LR.3rd
    Tokelau (AUS) Denman (AUS) Denman (AUS) Polynesian Kitty (USA) 30/08/2013 Mare Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2017 Race Fillies Riversdale Scone NSW (As Agent) Avesta Bloodstock Sold 85,000 LR.3rd
    Avg = 171,750.00
    Max = 1,000,000

    Find a Stallion

    Search for a Stallion, Stud, Person.

    Back to Bello home

    Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.

    Data supplied by Arion Pedigrees

    Back to Bello home

    Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.