HomeStakes Calendar 2022

  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
  • Jun
  • Jul
  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec

January

1/1/2022

Perth Cup (2022 - G2) Ascot 2400m 400000
   1st: Midnight Blue (AUS) (So You Think (NZ) - Midnight Special (AUS))
   2nd: Paddy's Shadow (AUS) (Dane Shadow (AUS) - Pattie Me Lass (AUS))
   3rd: Platoon (AUS) (Playing God (AUS) - Oriel (AUS))
Click to see race history

Bagot Handicap (2022 - LR) Flemington 2800m 201000
   1st: Tigertiger (NZ) (Zed (NZ) - Hoorang (NZ))
   2nd: Skelm (AUS) (Animal Kingdom (USA) - Lajoie (AUS))
   3rd: Long Arm (IRE) (Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) - Llew Law (GB))
Click to see race history

Chester Manifold Stakes (2022 - LR) Flemington 1400m 161000
   1st: Lighthouse (USA) (Mizzen Mast (USA) - More Hoping (USA))
   2nd: Looks Like Elvis (AUS) (All American (AUS) - Savalook (NZ))
   3rd: Not to be Mist (AUS) (Danehill Express (AUS) - Misty Donna (AUS))
Click to see race history

La Trice Classic (2022 - G3) Ascot 1800m 150000
   1st: Beret (AUS) (Helmet (AUS) - Irish Hut (AUS))
   2nd: Playing Marika (AUS) (Playing God (AUS) - Just Marika (AUS))
   3rd: Real Charisma (AUS) (I am Invincible (AUS) - Summerbliss (AUS))
Click to see race history

Summer Scorcher (2022 - LR) Ascot 1000m 125000
   1st: Miss Conteki (AUS) (Eurozone (AUS) - Tipsy Moment (AUS))
   2nd: The Front Bar (AUS) (Sessions (AUS) - Visited (AUS))
   3rd: Mervyn (AUS) (Henny Hughes (USA) - Chancery Court (AUS))
Click to see race history

Vo Rogue Plate (2022 - G3) Doomben 1400m 300000
   1st: Tiger Heart (AUS) (Better Than Ready (AUS) - Fillydelphia (AUS))
   2nd: Shihonka (AUS) (Capitalist (AUS) - Stroak (AUS))
   3rd: Miss Hipstar (AUS) (Star Turn (AUS) - Single Style (NZ))
Click to see race history

Nudgee Quality (2022 - LR) Doomben 1200m 200000
   1st: Salateen (AUS) (I am Invincible (AUS) - Salma (AUS))
   2nd: Kisukano (AUS) (Bel Esprit (AUS) - Kiss for Gran (AUS))
   3rd: Nudge (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS) - Julinsky Princess (NZ))
Click to see race history

Chinese Club Challenge (2022 - G3) Sha Tin 1400m 653290
   1st: Healthy Happy (AUS) (Zoustar (AUS) - Lady Lakshmi (AUS))
   2nd: Lucky Express (AUS) (Toronado (IRE) - Il Diamante (AUS))
   3rd: Excellent Proposal (AUS) (Exceed and Excel (AUS) - Procrastination (GB))
Click to see race history

Bauhinia Sprint (2022 - G3) Sha Tin 1000m 653290
   1st: Master Eight (AUS) (Oamaru Force (AUS) - Curzon Dancer (AUS))
   2nd: Sight Success (AUS) (Magnus (AUS) - Tarp (AUS))
   3rd: Super Wealthy (AUS) (Epaulette (AUS) - Well Hidden (USA))
Click to see race history

7/1/2022

Tasmanian Guineas (2022 - LR) Hobart 1600m 125000
   1st: Alpine Wolf (AUS) (Alpine Eagle (AUS) - Copper Dancer (AUS))
   2nd: Turk Warrior (AUS) (Outreach (AUS) - Ehor (AUS))
   3rd: Bond Street Beau (NZ) (Turn Me Loose (NZ) - Next (GB))
Click to see race history

Tasmanian Stakes (2022 - LR) Hobart 1600m 125000
   1st: Lim's Cruiser (AUS) (Casino Prince (AUS) - Hope Downs (AUS))
   2nd: The Inevitable (AUS) (Dundeel (NZ) - Gift Bouquet (AUS))
   3rd: Mandela Effect (AUS) (Turffontein (AUS) - Morell (AUS))
Click to see race history

Christmas Classic (2022 - LR) Randwick 1200m 150000
   1st: Prime Candidate (AUS) (Denman (AUS) - Coolroom Candidate (AUS))
   2nd: Special Reward (AUS) (Demerit (AUS) - Special Kiseki (AUS))
   3rd: Through the Cracks (AUS) (Wanted (AUS) - More than Acracker (AUS))
Click to see race history

8/1/2022

Tattersalls Club Cup (2022 - LR) Rosehill 2000m 150000
   1st: So You Win (AUS) (So You Think (NZ) - Rhode Island Red (USA))
   2nd: Mubariz (GB) (Dansili (GB) - Could It Be (IRE))
   3rd: Attorney (FR) (Makfi (GB) - Tia Kia (IRE))
Click to see race history

15/1/2022

Standish Handicap (2022 - G3) Flemington 1200m 251000
   1st: Halvorsen (AUS) (Magnus (AUS) - Flourishing (AUS))
   2nd: It'sourtime (AUS) (Time for War (AUS) - Zedoble (AUS))
   3rd: The Astrologist (AUS) (Zoustar (AUS) - Aquada (AUS))
Click to see race history

Ruabon Sprint (2022 - LR) Ascot 1100m 125000
   1st: Miss Conteki (AUS) (Eurozone (AUS) - Tipsy Moment (AUS))
   2nd: Iseered Iseered (AUS) (Safeguard (AUS) - Runzonred (AUS))
   3rd: Floyd (AUS) (Not a Single Doubt (AUS) - Feather Duster (AUS))
Click to see race history

Kensington Stakes (2022 - LR) Flemington 1000m 160000
Click to see race history

Magic Millions 2yo Classic (2022 - RL) Gold Coast 1200m 2005000
   1st: Coolangatta (AUS) (Written Tycoon (AUS) - Piping Hot (AUS))
   2nd: Russian Conquest (AUS) (Russian Revolution (AUS) - My Conquestadory (USA))
   3rd: Snitcat (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Jellicies (AUS))
Click to see race history

Magic Millions 3yo Guineas (2022 - RL) Gold Coast 1400m 2005000
   1st: King of Sparta (AUS) (I am Invincible (AUS) - Octavia (AUS))
   2nd: Me Me Lagarde (AUS) (Star Turn (AUS) - Roedean (AUS))
   3rd: Socialist (AUS) (Capitalist (AUS) - Baby Corn (AUS))
Click to see race history

Magic Millions Cup (2022 - RL) Gold Coast 1400m 1002500
   1st: Eleven Eleven (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS) - Smokin' Alice (USA))
   2nd: Holyfield (AUS) (I Am Invincible (AUS) - Hurtle Myrtle (AUS))
   3rd: Apache Chase (AUS) (Better Than Ready (AUS) - Silken Whisper (USA))
Click to see race history

Magic Millions Snippets (2022 - SR) Gold Coast 1200m 1002500
   1st: Isotope (AUS) (Deep Field (AUS) - Great Dansaar (AUS))
   2nd: Tycoonist (AUS) (Written Tycoon (AUS) - Doubtfilly (AUS))
   3rd: Away Game (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Elusive Wonder (AUS))
Click to see race history

Magic Millions Subzero (2022 - SR) Gold Coast 2400m 1002500
   1st: Navy Cross (AUS) (I am Invincible (AUS) - Watchful (AUS))
   2nd: Outlandos (AUS) (Dissident (AUS) - Rocksan (AUS))
   3rd: Rebel Rama (AUS) (Dissident (AUS) - Mossarama (AUS))
Click to see race history

Magic Millions Fillies & Mares (2022 - SR) Gold Coast 1300m 1002500
   1st: Snapdancer (AUS) (Choisir (AUS) - Snapdragon (IRE))
   2nd: Vulpine (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Eluslive Leone (AUS))
   3rd: Kiku (AUS) (Zoustar (AUS) - Atotori (AUS))
Click to see race history

Magic Millions QTIS Open (2022 - SR) Gold Coast 1300m 1002500
   1st: Wisdom of Water (AUS) (Headwater (AUS) - Regal Tier (AUS))
   2nd: Boomnova (AUS) (Spirt of Boom (AUS) - Silva Nova (AUS))
   3rd: Chapter and Verse (AUS) (Rothesay (AUS) - McFly (AUS))
Click to see race history

22/1/2022

Carrington Stakes (2022 - LR) Randwick 1400m 150000
   1st: Special Reward (AUS) (Demerit (AUS) - Special Kiseki (AUS))
   2nd: Through the Cracks (AUS) (Wanted (AUS) - More than Acracker (AUS))
   3rd: No Compromise (NZ) (Pins (AUS) - Baggy Green (AUS))
Click to see race history

Almanzor Trophy (2022 - G3) Ellerslie 1200m 102791
   1st: Sword of State (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - In the Vanguard (AUS))
   2nd: Imperatriz (AUS) (I am Invincible (AUS) - Berimbau (AUS))
   3rd: Wewillrock (NZ) (El Roca (AUS) - Princess Michella (AUS))
Click to see race history

Concorde Handicap (2022 - G3) Ellerslie 1200m 102791
   1st: Babylon Berlin (AUS) (All Too Hard (AUS) - You Can't Say That (AUS))
   2nd: Festivity (NZ) (I am Invincible (AUS) - Mabsam (AUS))
   3rd: Iconic Star (AUS) (Brazen Beau (AUS) - Order Me (USA))
Click to see race history

23/1/2022

Elwick Stakes (2022 - LR) Launceston 1100m 100000
   1st: Bello Beau (AUS) (Brazen Beau (AUS) - Bella Princess (AUS))
   2nd: Remuda (AUS) (Inference (AUS) - Heaven's Choice (AUS))
   3rd: Piiink Beauty (AUS) (Zebedee (GB) - Miss Cooper (AUS))
Click to see race history

The Centenary Sprint Cup (2022 - G1) Sha Tin 1200m 2146468
   1st: Stronger (AUS) (Not a Single Doubt (AUS) - Star Pupil (AUS))
   2nd: Sky Field (AUS) (Deep Field (AUS) - Laravissante (NZ))
   3rd: Hot King Prawn (AUS) (Denman (AUS) - De Chorus (AUS))
Click to see race history

26/1/2022

Australia Day Cup (2022 - LR) Warwick Farm 2400m 151000
   1st: Kaapfever (NZ) (Sufficient (NZ) - Kaapdiva (NZ))
   2nd: Parry Sound (AUS) (Pierro (AUS) - Aqua D'Amore (AUS))
   3rd: Mubariz (GB) (Dansili (GB) - Could It Be (IRE))
Click to see race history

Barton Stakes (2022 - LR) Caulfield 1400m 160000
   1st: Open Minded (NZ) (Jimmy Choux (NZ) - Hidden Passion (AUS))
   2nd: Lighthouse (USA) (Mizzen Mast (USA) - More Hoping (USA))
   3rd: Excelida (AUS) (Exceed and Excel (AUS) - Lady Sayyida (NZ))
Click to see race history

W J Adams Stakes (2022 - LR) Caulfield 1000m 160000
   1st: Streetcar Stranger (AUS) (Stratum (AUS) - Streetcar Isabelle (AUS))
   2nd: Mossman Gorge (AUS) (Mossman (AUS) - Lesmartre (AUS))
   3rd: Esta La Roca (NZ) (El Roca (AUS) - Camouflaged (AUS))
Click to see race history

Blue Diamond Preview C&G (2022 - LR) Caulfield 1000m 200000
   1st: Daumier (AUS) (Epaulette (AUS) - Illustrate (AUS))
   2nd: Rampant Lion (AUS) (Frankel (GB) - Furnival (USA))
   3rd: Philosopher (AUS) (Zoustar (AUS) - Lone (AUS))
Click to see race history

Blue Diamond Preview Filly (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1000m 200000
   1st: Miss Roseiano (AUS) (Exceed and Excel (AUS) - Special Lover (NZ))
   2nd: Written Swoosh (AUS) (Written Tycoon (AUS) - Cocoa Doll (AUS))
   3rd: Latizia (AUS) (Capitalist (AUS) - Spanish Pipedream (USA))
Click to see race history

Launceston Guineas (2022 - LR) Launceston 2100m 100000
   1st: Alpine Wolf (AUS) (Alpine Eagle (AUS) - Copper Dancer (AUS))
   2nd: No Surprises (AUS) (Clangalang (AUS) - Miss Elizabeth (AUS))
   3rd: Bundle of Fun (AUS) (Written Tycoon (AUS) - Alcatraz (AUS))
Click to see race history

29/1/2022

Australia Day Stakes (2022 - LR) Ascot 1200m 125000
   1st: Hot Zed (AUS) (Red Hot Choice (AUS) - Zedfire (AUS))
   2nd: Amasenus (AUS) (Time for War (AUS) - Kelendria (AUS))
   3rd: Miss Conteki (AUS) (Eurozone (AUS) - Tipsy Moment (AUS))
Click to see race history

Canonbury Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1100m 161000
   1st: Best of Bordeaux (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Chateau Cheval (AUS))
   2nd: Rakomelo (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS) - Retsina (AUS))
   3rd: Flashing Steel (AUS) (Not a Single Doubt (AUS) - Medaglia Valore (AUS))
Click to see race history

Expressway Stakes (2022 - G2) Rosehill 1200m 202000
   1st: Overpass (AUS) (Vancouver (AUS) - Walkway (AUS))
   2nd: Forbidden Love (AUS) (All Too Hard (AUS) - Juliet's Princess (USA))
   3rd: Anamoe (AUS) (Street Boss (USA) - Anamoto (AUS))
Click to see race history

Durbridge Stakes (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1200m 107475
   1st: Kemalpasa (AUS) (Magnus (AUS) - Yarra Bank (AUS))
   2nd: Behemoth (AUS) (All Too Hard (AUS) - Penny Banger (AUS))
   3rd: Champagne Dreams (AUS) (Reward for Effort (AUS) - Katella Bubbles (AUS))
Click to see race history

Widden Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1100m 161000
   1st: Queen of the Ball (AUS) (I am Invincible (AUS) - Miss Debutante (AUS))
   2nd: Revolutionary Miss (AUS) (Russian Revolution (AUS) - Purcentage (AUS))
   3rd: Pantonario (AUS) (Not a Single Doubt (AUS) - Rhodamine (AUS))
Click to see race history

Stanley Wootton Stakes (2022 - G2) Moonee Valley 1200m 350000
   1st: Marabi (AUS) (I am Invincible (AUS) - Nakaaya (AUS))
   2nd: Sinawann (IRE) (Kingman (GB) - Simawa (IRE))
   3rd: Turaath (GB) (Oasis Dream (GB) - Fadhayyil (IRE))
Click to see race history

Sunshine Coast Cup (2022 - LR) Sunshine Coast 1400m 130000
   1st: Scallopini (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Rose of Mulan (AUS))
   2nd: Oscar Zulu (AUS) (Epaulette (AUS) - Ininthree (NZ))
   3rd: Desert Lord (AUS) (High Chaparral (IRE) - Nova Star (AUS))
Click to see race history

30/1/2022

South West Breeders' Classic (2022 - LR) Bunbury 1400m 125000
   1st: Trix of the Trade (AUS) (Trade Fair (GB) - My Name's Trixie (AUS))
   2nd: Fine Romance (NZ) (So You Think (NZ) - Paris Romance (AUS))
   3rd: Hear Me Sing (AUS) (I'm All the Talk (AUS) - Coventry to Rio (AUS))
Click to see race history

Wolf Power 1600 (2022 - LR) Turffontein 1600m 16031
   1st: Al Muthana (AUS) (Deep Field (AUS) - El Daana (AUS))
   2nd: Stone Cold (SAF) (Soft Falling Rain (SAF) - Whe's So Cold (ARG))
   3rd: Willow Express (SAF) (Willow Magic (AUS) - Delmonica (SAF))
Click to see race history

February

2/2/2022

Waikato Guineas (2022 - G2) Te Rapa 2000m 102791
   1st: Field of Gold (AUS) (Starspangledbanner (AUS) - Chasing Mammon (AUS))
   2nd: The Perfect Pink (NZ) (Savabeel (AUS) - The Solitaire (NZ))
   3rd: Shamus (NZ) (Shamexpress (NZ) - Chesapeake (NZ))
Click to see race history

5/2/2022

Eskimo Prince Stakes (2022 - G3) Randwick 1200m 161000
   1st: Paulele (AUS) (Dawn Approach (IRE) - Chatoyant (AUS))
   2nd: Ranch Hand (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS) - Mezulla (NZ))
   3rd: Converge (AUS) (Frankel (GB) - Conversely (IRE))
Click to see race history

Manfred Stakes (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1200m 200000
   1st: Generation (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Fontiton (AUS))
   2nd: Zethus (AUS) (Exceed and Excel (AUS) - Melpomene (AUS))
   3rd: Linas Legend (AUS) (Teofilo (IRE) - Cloanthy (AUS))
Click to see race history

Mrc Chairman's Stakes (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1100m 200000
   1st: Sebonack (AUS) (Capitalist (AUS) - Profound Wisdom (AUS))
   2nd: Nanagui (AUS) (Sebring (AUS) - Shamalia (AUS))
   3rd: Kiko (AUS) (Capitalist (AUS) - Sky Treasure (USA))
Click to see race history

Inglis Millennium (2022 - RL) Randwick 1200m 2033000
   1st: Xtravagant Star (AUS) (Xtravagant (NZ) - She's a Danica (AUS))
   2nd: Paris Dior (AUS) (Pierro (AUS) - Entrancing (AUS))
   3rd: Sejardan (AUS) (Sebring (AUS) - Miss Amajardan (AUS))
Click to see race history

Lonhro Plate (2022 - LR) Randwick 1100m 140500
   1st: Cythera (AUS) (I am Invincible (AUS) - Helena's Secret (USA))
   2nd: Lady Laguna (AUS) (Overshare (AUS) - Catalina de Lago (NZ))
   3rd: Spacewalk (AUS) (Exosphere (AUS) - Benenden (AUS))
Click to see race history

6/2/2022

Gold Sovereign Stakes (2022 - LR) Launceston 1200m 150000
   1st: Bello Beau (AUS) (Brazen Beau (AUS) - Bella Princess (AUS))
   2nd: Piiink Beauty (AUS) (Zebedee (GB) - Miss Cooper (AUS))
   3rd: Jaguar Stone (AUS) (Spieth (NZ) - Leopard Skin (AUS))
Click to see race history

Magic Millions 3yo Trophy (2022 - RL) Pinjarra 1200m 202000
   1st: Pixie Chix (AUS) (Rommel (AUS) - Snow Pixie (AUS))
   2nd: Gorgeous Gossip (AUS) (I'm All the Talk (AUS) - Just a Beautiful (AUS))
   3rd: Black Fantasy (AUS) (Blackfriars (AUS) - Dreamalong (AUS))
Click to see race history

Magic Millions Perth 2yo Classic (2022 - RL) Pinjarra 1200m 252500
   1st: Sheeza Belter (AUS) (Gold Standard (AUS) - Saxabelle (AUS))
   2nd: She's Greysful (AUS) (Vert de Grece (IRE) - Sheez Our Holly (AUS))
   3rd: Street Parade (AUS) (Lucky Street (AUS) - Foo Foo The Snoo (AUS))
Click to see race history

11/2/2022

Bow Mistress Trophy (2022 - G3) Hobart 1200m 150000
   1st: Zoushine (AUS) (Zoustar (AUS) - Ravenous Lass (AUS))
   2nd: Award Winner (AUS) (Exceed and Excel (AUS) - Circe (AUS))
   3rd: Bons Abroad (AUS) (Bon Hoffa (AUS) - Villa Albani (AUS))
Click to see race history

Strutt Stakes (2022 - LR) Hobart 2100m 100000
   1st: Miss Charlie Brown (AUS) (Myboycharlie (IRE) - Red Fever (AUS))
   2nd: Ashmania (AUS) (Wordsmith (AUS) - Bavarian Belle (AUS))
   3rd: Bundle of Fun (AUS) (Written Tycoon (AUS) - Alcatraz (AUS))
Click to see race history

Tasmanian Derby (2022 - LR) Hobart 2200m 150000
   1st: The Nephew (AUS) (Wordsmith (AUS) - Husson's Kiss (AUS))
   2nd: Ashy Boy (AUS) (Star Witness (AUS) - Al Julhara (AUS))
   3rd: Dodgy One (NZ) (Reliable Man (GB) - Bak da Princess (NZ))
Click to see race history

12/2/2022

Premier's Plate (Formerly Birthday Cup) (2022 - LR) Morphettville 2037m 107250
   1st: Wyclif (GB) (Archipenko (USA) - Altruiste (GB))
   2nd: Unique Artist (IRE) (Ivawood (IRE) - Shamarlane (GB))
   3rd: Resurge (AUS) (So You Think (NZ) - Redaluca's Gaze (AUS))
Click to see race history

Apollo Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1400m 252000
   1st: Think it Over (AUS) (So You Think (NZ) - Personal Service (AUS))
   2nd: Colette (AUS) (Hallowed Crown (AUS) - Libretto (IRE))
   3rd: Special Reward (AUS) (Demerit (AUS) - Special Kiseki (AUS))
Click to see race history

Autumn Stakes (2022 - G2) Caulfield 1400m 301000
   1st: Coastwatch (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS) - Bullion Mansion (AUS))
   2nd: Burning Power (AUS) (Sizzling (AUS) - Electric Power (AUS))
   3rd: Lucky Decision (NZ) (Zacinto (GB) - Secret Scent (NZ))
Click to see race history

T S Carlyon Cup (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1600m 200750
   1st: Earlswood (GB) (Pivotal (GB) - Field of Miracles (IRE))
   2nd: Callsign Mav (NZ) (Atlante (AUS) - Raadisi (NZ))
   3rd: Spanish Mission (USA) (Noble Mission (GB) - Limonar (IRE))
Click to see race history

Blue Diamond Prelude C&G (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1100m 301000
   1st: Lofty Strike (AUS) (Snitzel (AUS) - Overreach (AUS))
   2nd: Semillion (AUS) (Shalaa (IRE) - Sistonic (AUS))
   3rd: Daumier (AUS) (Epaulette (AUS) - Illustrate (AUS))
Click to see race history

Blue Diamond Prelude Flly (2022 - G2) Caulfield 1100m 301000
   1st: Revolutionary Miss (AUS) (Russian Revolution (AUS) - Purcentage (AUS))
   2nd: Miss Roseiano (AUS) (Exceed and Excel (AUS) - Special Lover (NZ))
   3rd: English Riviera (AUS) (Deep Field (AUS) - Second Time Lucky (NZ))
Click to see race history

Watc Challenge Stakes (2022 - LR) Ascot 1500m 125000
   1st: Trix of the Trade (AUS) (Trade Fair (GB) - My Name's Trixie (AUS))
   2nd: Hear Me Sing (AUS) (I'm All the Talk (AUS) - Coventry to Rio (AUS))
   3rd: Let'sdeal (AUS) (Dundeel (NZ) - Tranquility Cove (USA))
Click to see race history

Cyril Flower Stakes (2022 - LR) Ascot 1200m 125000
   1st: This'll Testya (AUS) (Testa Rossa (AUS) - Camille's Girl (AUS))
   2nd: Kissonallforcheeks (AUS) (Written Tycoon (AUS) - Rosie Rocket (AUS))
   3rd: Carocapo (AUS) (Husson (ARG) - Smytzer's Rose (AUS))
Click to see race history

Southern Cross Stakes (2022 - G3) Randwick 1200m 161000
   1st: Lost and Running (NZ) (Per Incanto (USA) - Dreamlife (NZ))
   2nd: Overpass (AUS) (Vancouver (AUS) - Walkway (AUS))
   3rd: Standout (AUS) (Exceed and Excel (AUS) - Bahia (AUS))
Click to see race history

Boronia Stakes (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1200m 200750
   1st: Argentia (AUS) (Frankel (GB) - Princess Coup (AUS))
   2nd: Scorched Earth (AUS) (Nicconi (AUS) - Scorched (AUS))
   3rd: Asfoora (AUS) (Flying Artie (AUS) - Golden Child (AUS))
Click to see race history

Light Fingers Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1200m 202000
   1st: Fangirl (AUS) (Sebring (AUS) - Little Surfer Girl (AUS))
   2nd: Espiona (AUS) (Extreme Choice (AUS) - Dahooil (NZ))
   3rd: Jamaea (AUS) (Headwater (AUS) - Isibaeva (AUS))
Click to see race history

C F Orr Stakes (2022 - G1) Caulfield 1400m 752000
   1st: Tofane (NZ) (Ocean Park (NZ) - Baggy Green (AUS))
   2nd: Lighthouse (USA) (Mizzen Mast (USA) - More Hoping (USA))
   3rd: Cascadian (GB) (New Approach (IRE) - Falls of Lora (IRE))
Click to see race history

Rubiton Stakes (2022 - G2) Caulfield 1100m 301000
   1st: Marine One (AUS) (Capitalist (AUS) - Golconda (AUS))
   2nd: Oxley Road (AUS) (Exceed and Excel (AUS) - Bonnie Mac (NZ))
   3rd: Sword of Mercy (AUS) (Sebring (AUS) - Curtana (AUS))
Click to see race history

Triscay Stakes (2022 - G3) Randwick 1200m 161000
   1st: Snapdancer (AUS) (Choisir (AUS) - Snapdragon (IRE))
   2nd: Promise of Success (GB) (Dansili (GB) - Summer School (IRE))
   3rd: Electric Girl (AUS) (Declaration of War (USA) - Electra (AUS))
Click to see race history

Geoffrey Belmaine Stakes (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1200m 200500
   1st: Probabeel (NZ) (Savabeel (AUS) - Far Fetched (NZ))
   2nd: Flying Mascot (NZ) (Tavistock (NZ) - Lucky Mascot (NZ))
   3rd: Mariamia (AUS) (Toronado (IRE) - Quinta Lago (AUS))
Click to see race history

13/2/2022

Hobart Cup (2022 - G3) Hobart 2400m 250000
   1st: Ho Ho Khan (NZ) (Makfi (GB) - China Choice (AUS))
   2nd: In a Twinkling (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS) - Moment in Time (AUS))
   3rd: White Hawk (AUS) (Tough Speed (USA) - White Yard (AUS))
Click to see race history

Thomas Lyons Stakes (2022 - LR) Hobart 1400m 125000
   1st: More than Exceed (NZ) (More Than Ready (USA) - Exceedingly Regal (AUS))
   2nd: Mandela Effect (AUS) (Turffontein (AUS) - Morell (AUS))
   3rd: Justacanta (NZ) (Per Incanto (USA) - Just Casual (NZ))
Click to see race history

18/2/2022

Mv Night Cup (2022 - LR) Moonee Valley 2500m 200000
Click to see race history

19/2/2022

Silver Slipper Stakes (2022 - G2) Rosehill 1100m 252000
Click to see race history

The Debonair (2022 - G3) Flemington 1400m 200000
Click to see race history

Hobartville Stakes (2022 - G2) Rosehill 1400m 402000
Click to see race history

Vrc Lightning Stakes (2022 - G1) Flemington 1000m 1000000
Click to see race history

Parramatta Cup (2022 - LR) Rosehill 1900m 141000
Click to see race history

Talindert Stakes (2022 - LR) Flemington 1100m 160000
Click to see race history

The Vanity (2022 - G3) Flemington 1400m 200000
Click to see race history

Detonator Handicap (2022 - LR) Ascot 1800m 100000
Click to see race history

Millie Fox Stakes (2022 - G2) Rosehill 1300m 202000
Click to see race history

20/2/2022

Tasmanian Oaks (2022 - LR) Launceston 2100m 150000
Click to see race history

Pinjarra Stakes (2022 - LR) Pinjarra 1300m 120850
Click to see race history

23/2/2022

Launceston Cup (2022 - G3) Launceston 2400m 250000
Click to see race history

Mowbray Stakes (2022 - LR) Launceston 1600m 100000
Click to see race history

Vamos Stakes (2022 - G3) Launceston 1400m 150000
Click to see race history

25/2/2022

Typhoon Tracy Stakes (2022 - G3) Moonee Valley 1200m 200000
Click to see race history

26/2/2022

Futurity Stakes (2022 - G1) Caulfield 1400m 502000
Click to see race history

Blue Diamond Stakes (2022 - G1) Caulfield 1200m 1515000
Click to see race history

Caulfield Autumn Classic (2022 - G2) Caulfield 1800m 300000
Click to see race history

Chipping Norton Stakes (2022 - G1) Randwick 1600m 605000
Click to see race history

Liverpool City Cup (2022 - G3) Randwick 1300m 161000
Click to see race history

Oakleigh Plate (2022 - G1) Caulfield 1100m 750000
Click to see race history

Skyline Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1200m 202000
Click to see race history

St George Stakes (2022 - G2) Caulfield 1800m 300000
Click to see race history

Surround Stakes (2022 - G1) Randwick 1400m 505000
Click to see race history

Sweet Embrace Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1200m 202000
Click to see race history

Angus Armanasco Stakes (2022 - G2) Caulfield 1400m 300000
Click to see race history

Lord Reims Stakes (2022 - G3) Morphettville 2600m 127250
Click to see race history

Mannerism Stakes (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1400m 200000
Click to see race history

Zeditave Stakes (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1200m 200000
Click to see race history

Guy Walter Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1400m 202000
Click to see race history

Tj Smith Trophy (2022 - LR) Ascot 1600m 100000
Click to see race history

Mornington Cup Prelude (2022 - LR) Caulfield 2000m 160000
Click to see race history

Members' Cup (2022 - LR) Sunshine Coast 1600m 125000
Click to see race history

Watc Ascot 1000 Guineas (2022 - LR) Ascot 1800m 100000
Click to see race history

March

4/3/2022

Newcastle Newmarket Handicap (2022 - G3) Newcastle 1400m 161400
Click to see race history

5/3/2022

Australian Guineas (2022 - G1) Flemington 1600m 1005000
Click to see race history

Blamey Stakes (2022 - G2) Flemington 1600m 300000
Click to see race history

Bob Hoysted Stakes (2022 - LR) Flemington 1000m 160000
Click to see race history

Bunbury Cup (2022 - LR) Bunbury 2000m 120000
Click to see race history

Bunbury Stakes (2022 - LR) Bunbury 1400m 120000
Click to see race history

Randwick City Stakes (2022 - LR) Randwick 2000m 140000
Click to see race history

Randwick Guineas (2022 - G1) Randwick 1600m 1007000
Click to see race history

Canterbury Stakes (2022 - G1) Randwick 1300m 505000
Click to see race history

Atc Challenge Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1000m 502000
Click to see race history

Flem Festival Of Racing St. (2022 - LR) Flemington 1000m 160000
Click to see race history

Frances Tressady Stakes (2022 - G3) Flemington 1400m 200000
Click to see race history

Shaftesbury Avenue Handicap (2022 - G3) Flemington 1400m 200000
Click to see race history

Reisling Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1200m 302000
Click to see race history

Supremacy Stakes (2022 - LR) Ascot 1000m 100000
Click to see race history

Todman Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1200m 302000
Click to see race history

Aspiration Quality (2022 - G3) Randwick 1600m 161000
Click to see race history

Wenona Girl Quality (2022 - G3) Randwick 1200m 161000
Click to see race history

Fireball Stakes (2022 - LR) Randwick 1100m 140000
Click to see race history

Roy Higgins Quality (2022 - LR) Flemington 2600m 160000
Click to see race history

11/3/2022

Kembla Grange Classic (2022 - G3) Kembla 1600m 202400
Click to see race history

12/3/2022

Vrc Sires' Produce Stakes (2022 - G2) Flemington 1400m 201700
Click to see race history

Vrc Newmarket Handicap (2022 - G1) Flemington 1200m 1252100
Click to see race history

Australian Cup (2022 - G1) Flemington 2000m 1502100
Click to see race history

Thoroughbred Breeders St. (2022 - G3) Flemington 1200m 200000
Click to see race history

J.C. Roberts Stakes (2022 - LR) Ascot 1800m 100000
Click to see race history

Ajax Stakes (2022 - G2) Rosehill 1500m 202000
Click to see race history

A.V Kewney Stakes (2022 - G2) Flemington 1400m 300000
Click to see race history

Vrc March Stakes (2022 - LR) Flemington 1400m 160000
Click to see race history

Magic Night Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1200m 176000
Click to see race history

Moomba Plate (2022 - LR) Flemington 1100m 160000
Click to see race history

Coolmore Classic (2022 - G1) Rosehill 1500m 607000
Click to see race history

Pago Pago Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1200m 176000
Click to see race history

Phar Lap Stakes (2022 - G2) Rosehill 1500m 202000
Click to see race history

Sky High Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 2000m 351000
Click to see race history

Maurice Mccarten Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1100m 161000
Click to see race history

Matron Stakes (2022 - G3) Flemington 1600m 200000
Click to see race history

Natasha Stakes (2022 - LR) Ascot 2200m 100000
Click to see race history

13/3/2022

Black Opal Stakes (2022 - G3) Canberra 1200m 256500
Click to see race history

National Sprint (2022 - LR) Canberra 1400m 152000
Click to see race history

14/3/2022

Adelaide Cup (2022 - G2) Morphettville 3200m 302250
Click to see race history

Canberra Cup (2022 - LR) Canberra 2000m 252600
Click to see race history

Cinderella Stakes (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1050m 107250
Click to see race history

Morphettville Guineas (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1600m 107250
Click to see race history

Colin Hayes Memorial Cup (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1600m 107250
Click to see race history

Matrice Stakes (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1200m 107250
Click to see race history

Canberra Guineas (2022 - LR) Canberra 1400m 152800
Click to see race history

18/3/2022

Alister Clark Stakes (2022 - G2) Moonee Valley 2040m 200000
Click to see race history

Moonee Valley Quality (2022 - LR) Moonee Valley 1200m 160000
Click to see race history

19/3/2022

Golden Slipper Stakes (2022 - G1) Rosehill 1200m 3544500
Click to see race history

Rosehill Guineas (2022 - G1) Rosehill 2000m 607000
Click to see race history

Birthday Card Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1200m 161000
Click to see race history

Darby Munro Stakes (2022 - LR) Rosehill 1200m 140000
Click to see race history

The Galaxy (2022 - G1) Rosehill 1100m 707000
Click to see race history

George Ryder Stakes (2022 - G1) Rosehill 1500m 1007000
Click to see race history

Watc Gimcrack Stakes (2022 - G3) Ascot 1100m 150000
Click to see race history

N E Manion Cup (2022 - G3) Rosehill 2400m 161000
Click to see race history

Rawson Stakes (2022 - G1) Rosehill 2000m 707000
Click to see race history

Perth Stakes (2022 - LR) Ascot 1100m 150000
Click to see race history

Grandstand Cup (2022 - LR) Ascot 1500m 100000
Click to see race history

Epona Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1900m 161000
Click to see race history

20/3/2022

South West Autumn Cup (2022 - LR) Bunbury 1100m 100000
Click to see race history

25/3/2022

Sunline Stakes (2022 - G2) Moonee Valley 1600m 300000
Click to see race history

Alexandra Stakes (2022 - G3) Moonee Valley 1600m 200000
Click to see race history

St. Albans Stakes (2022 - LR) Moonee Valley 1000m 160000
Click to see race history

William Reid Stakes (2022 - G1) Moonee Valley 1200m 1000000
Click to see race history

Albury Cup (2022 - LR) Albany 2000m 180000
Click to see race history

26/3/2022

H E Tancred Stakes (2022 - G1) Rosehill 2400m 1528200
Click to see race history

Hareeba Stakes (2022 - LR) Mornington 1200m 200000
Click to see race history

T L Baillieu Handicap (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1400m 161000
Click to see race history

Tulloch Stakes (2022 - G2) Rosehill 2000m 202000
Click to see race history

Emancipation Stakes (2022 - G2) Rosehill 1500m 202000
Click to see race history

Melvista Stakes (2022 - LR) Ascot 2200m 100000
Click to see race history

Mornington Cup (2022 - LR) Mornington 2400m 300000
Click to see race history

Royal Parma Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1500m 161000
Click to see race history

Star Kingdom Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 1200m 161000
Click to see race history

Storm Queen Stakes (2022 - G1) Rosehill 2000m 505000
Click to see race history

Wa Oaks (2022 - G3) Ascot 2400m 250000
Click to see race history

Neville Sellwood Stakes (2022 - G3) Rosehill 2000m 161000
Click to see race history

April

2/4/2022

Atc Australian Derby (2022 - G1) Randwick 2400m 2137500
Click to see race history

Atc Sires Produce Stakes (2022 - G1) Randwick 1400m 1114500
Click to see race history

Doncaster Handicap (2022 - G1) Randwick 1600m 3139250
Click to see race history

Adrian Knox Stakes (2022 - G3) Randwick 2000m 201000
Click to see race history

P J Bell Stakes (2022 - G3) Randwick 1200m 201000
Click to see race history

Ajc Carbine Club Stakes (2022 - G3) Randwick 1600m 201500
Click to see race history

Ajc Chairmans Handicap (2022 - G2) Randwick 2600m 302000
Click to see race history

Manihi Classic (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1100m 107250
Click to see race history

Karrakatta Plate (2022 - G2) Ascot 1200m 500000
Click to see race history

Laelia Stakes (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1600m 107250
Click to see race history

York Handicap (2022 - LR) Ascot 1600m 100000
Click to see race history

Kindergarten Stakes (2022 - G3) Randwick 1100m 201000
Click to see race history

T J Smith Stakes (2022 - G1) Randwick 1200m 2614500
Click to see race history

Bendigo Guineas (2022 - LR) Bendigo 1400m 200000
Click to see race history

Golden Mile (2022 - LR) Bendigo 1600m 200000
Click to see race history

3/4/2022

Pinjarra Cup (2022 - LR) Pinjarra 2300m 122500
Click to see race history

9/4/2022

1 1/2 miles 1 1/2 miles 1 1/2 miles 1400m 1400m 1400m (2022 - ) 0
Click to see race history

Atc Australian Oaks (2022 - G1) Randwick 2400m 1114500
Click to see race history

W.A.T.C. Derby (2022 - G2) Ascot 2400m 400000
Click to see race history

Dequetteville Stakes (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1050m 107250
Click to see race history

Fernhill Handicap (2022 - LR) Randwick 1600m 150000
Click to see race history

Keith Mackay Handicap (2022 - G2) Randwick 1200m 1114500
Click to see race history

Port Adelaide Guineas (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1800m 107250
Click to see race history

Atc Queen Elizabeth Stakes (2022 - G1) Randwick 2000m 4114500
Click to see race history

Queen Of The Turf Stakes (2022 - G1) Randwick 1600m 1114500
Click to see race history

Royal Sovereign Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1200m 1114500
Click to see race history

Sapphire Stakes (2022 - G2) Randwick 1200m 302000
Click to see race history

South Pacific Classic (2022 - LR) Randwick 1400m 150000
Click to see race history

Sydney Cup (2022 - G1) Randwick 3200m 2159500
Click to see race history

16/4/2022

Champagne Stakes (2022 - G1) Randwick 1600m 505000
Click to see race history

All Aged Stakes (2022 - G1) Randwick 1400m 605000
Click to see race history

J H B Carr Stakes (2022 - G3) Randwick 1400m 161000
Click to see race history

Vatc Easter Cup (2022 - G3) Caulfield 2000m 200000
Click to see race history

Frank Packer Plate (2022 - G3) Randwick 2000m 161500
Click to see race history

Hall Mark Stakes (2022 - G3) Randwick 1200m 161000
Click to see race history

Watc Sires Produce (2022 - G3) Ascot 1400m 200000
Click to see race history

Hills Railway Stakes (2022 - LR) Oakbank 1100m 102250
Click to see race history

Victoria Handicap (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1400m 200000
Click to see race history

Japan Racing Assctian Plt (2022 - G3) Randwick 2000m 161500
Click to see race history

Daybreak Lover (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1400m 125000
Click to see race history

Redoute's Choice Stakes (2022 - LR) Caulfield 1000m 160000
Click to see race history

Galilee Series Final (2022 - LR) Caulfield 2400m 200000
Click to see race history

21/4/2022

Auraria Stakes (2022 - G3) Morphettville 1800m 127625
Click to see race history

R N Irwin Stakes (2022 - G3) Morphettville 1100m 127435
Click to see race history

Redelva Stakes (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1100m 107435
Click to see race history

23/4/2022

Ascot Handicap (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1200m 125000
Click to see race history

Tails Quality (2022 - LR) Doomben 1600m 125000
Click to see race history

Princess Stakes (2022 - LR) Doomben 1600m 125000
Click to see race history

Mick Dittman Plate (2022 - LR) Doomben 1110m 125000
Click to see race history

Bel Esprit Stakes (2022 - LR) Caulfield 1200m 160000
Click to see race history

Anniversary Vase (2022 - LR) Caulfield 1600m 160000
Click to see race history

25/4/2022

Vrc St Leger (2022 - LR) Flemington 2800m 201200
Click to see race history

Anzac Day Handicap (2022 - LR) Flemington 1400m 141200
Click to see race history

30/4/2022

Queensland Guineas (2022 - G2) Eagle Farm 1600m 350000
Click to see race history

Sajc Chairman's Stakes (2022 - G3) Morphettville 2035m 127495
Click to see race history

Hawkesbury Gold Cup (2022 - G3) Hawksbury 1500m 201750
Click to see race history

H C Nitschke Stakes (2022 - LR) MorphettvilleP 1400m 107435
Click to see race history

City Of Adelaide Handicap (2022 - LR) MorphettvilleP 1400m 107435
Click to see race history

Victory Stakes (2022 - G2) Eagle Farm 1200m 250000
Click to see race history

Breeders Stakes (2022 - G3) Morphettville 1200m 127625
Click to see race history

Hawkesbury Guineas (2022 - G3) Hawksbury 1400m 201750
Click to see race history

Matchmaker Classic (2022 - LR) Ascot 1400m 100000
Click to see race history

Hawkesbury Crown (2022 - G3) Hawksbury 1300m 176750
Click to see race history

Dalrello Stakes (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1200m 140000
Click to see race history

Hawkesbury Rush (2022 - LR) Rosehill 1100m 141400
Click to see race history

May

1/5/2022

Northam Stakes (2022 - G3) Ascot 1100m 150000
Click to see race history

4/5/2022

Wangoom Handicap (2022 - LR) Warrnambool 1200m 200000
Click to see race history

5/5/2022

Warrnambool Cup (2022 - LR) Warrnambool 2350m 300000
Click to see race history

6/5/2022

Wagga Wagga Gold Cup (2022 - LR) Wagga 2000m 200000
Click to see race history

7/5/2022

Port Adelaide Cup (2022 - LR) Morphettville 2500m 107495
Click to see race history

Australasian Oaks (2022 - G1) Morphettville 2000m 503000
Click to see race history

Gosford Gold Cup (2022 - LR) Randwick 2000m 252500
Click to see race history

Euclase Classic (2022 - G2) Morphettville 1200m 202650
Click to see race history

D C Mckay Stakes (2022 - G3) Morphettville 1100m 127435
Click to see race history

Takeover Target (2022 - LR) Randwick 1200m 151000
Click to see race history

Queen Adelaide Stakes (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1050m 107435
Click to see race history

Queen Of The South Stakes (2022 - G2) Morphettville 1600m 202650
Click to see race history

Ken Russell Memorial Classic (2022 - G3) Gold Coast 1200m 150000
Click to see race history

Robert Sangster Stakes (2022 - G1) Morphettville 1200m 502900
Click to see race history

A D Hollindale Stakes (2022 - G2) Gold Coast 1800m 500000
Click to see race history

Prime Minister's Cup (2022 - LR) Gold Coast 1400m 125000
Click to see race history

Silk Stocking (2022 - LR) Gold Coast 1400m 150000
Click to see race history

Gold Coast Guineas (2022 - G3) Gold Coast 1200m 150000
Click to see race history

Gold Coast Bracelet (2022 - LR) Gold Coast 1800m 150000
Click to see race history

13/5/2022

Dark Jewel Classic (2022 - G3) Scone 1400m 202100
Click to see race history

Scone Cup (2022 - LR) Scone 1600m 202300
Click to see race history

Ortensia Stakes (2022 - LR) Rosehill 1100m 141200
Click to see race history

Luskin Star Stakes (2022 - LR) Rosehill 1300m 141200
Click to see race history

Woodlands Stakes (2022 - LR) Rosehill 1100m 141200
Click to see race history

Denise's Joy Stakes (2022 - LR) Rosehill 1100m 141200
Click to see race history

Inglis 3yo Guineas (2022 - RL) Scone 1600m 200000
Click to see race history

14/5/2022

Members' Handicap (2022 - LR) Doomben 1600m 125000
Click to see race history

Sa Derby (2022 - G1) Morphettville 2500m 502845
Click to see race history

Doomben 10,000 (2022 - G1) Doomben 1200m 1000000
Click to see race history

Adelaide Guineas (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1600m 107625
Click to see race history

Chairman's Handicap (2022 - G3) Doomben 2000m 150000
Click to see race history

Champagne Classic (2022 - G2) Doomben 1200m 250000
Click to see race history

Andrew Ramsden Stakes (2022 - LR) Flemington 2800m 500000
Click to see race history

Roma Cup (2022 - G3) Ascot 1200m 150000
Click to see race history

Sajc Sires' Produce Stakes (2022 - G3) MorphettvilleP 1400m 127545
Click to see race history

Rough Habit Plate (2022 - G3) Doomben 2200m 250000
Click to see race history

21/5/2022

Sajc Goodwood (2022 - G1) Morphettville 1200m 503000
Click to see race history

Doomben Cup (2022 - G1) Doomben 2000m 1000000
Click to see race history

Brc Sprint (2022 - G3) Doomben 1350m 175000
Click to see race history

R A Lee Stakes (2022 - G3) Morphettville 1600m 152495
Click to see race history

Bill Carter Stakes (2022 - LR) Doomben 1200m 150000
Click to see race history

National Stakes (2022 - G3) Morphettville 1200m 127650
Click to see race history

Lord Mayor's Cup (2022 - LR) Rosehill 2000m 151000
Click to see race history

Sa Fillies Classic (2022 - G3) Morphettville 2500m 152650
Click to see race history

The Straight Six (2022 - LR) Flemington 1200m 160000
Click to see race history

Centaurea Stakes (2022 - LR) Morphettville 2000m 107435
Click to see race history

The Roses (2022 - G2) Doomben 1800m 250000
Click to see race history

Bright Shadow Quality (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1200m 125000
Click to see race history

Chief De Beers Quality (2022 - LR) Doomben 1110m 125000
Click to see race history

Helen Coughlin Stakes (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1400m 150000
Click to see race history

Proud Miss Stakes (2022 - G3) Morphettville 1200m 127545
Click to see race history

28/5/2022

Queensland Derby (2022 - G1) Eagle Farm 2400m 600000
Click to see race history

Brc Sires' Produce (2022 - G2) Eagle Farm 1400m 1000000
Click to see race history

Belmont Sprint (2022 - G3) Belmont 1400m 150000
Click to see race history

Lord Mayor's Cup (2022 - G3) Eagle Farm 1800m 150000
Click to see race history

Fred Best Classic (2022 - G3) Eagle Farm 1400m 250000
Click to see race history

Premier's Cup (2022 - G3) Eagle Farm 2400m 150000
Click to see race history

Btc Cup (2022 - G1) Eagle Farm 1300m 700000
Click to see race history

June

4/6/2022

Queensland Oaks (2022 - G1) Eagle Farm 2200m 500000
Click to see race history

Moreton Cup (2022 - G2) Eagle Farm 1200m 200000
Click to see race history

The Phoenix (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1500m 125000
Click to see race history

Raconteur Stakes (2022 - LR) Ascot 1400m 100000
Click to see race history

Glenlogan Park Stakes (2022 - G3) Doomben 1600m 500000
Click to see race history

Lightning Handicap (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1000m 125000
Click to see race history

Stc Winter Cup (2022 - LR) Rosehill 2400m 151000
Click to see race history

Spear Chief Handicap (2022 - LR) Doomben 1500m 125000
Click to see race history

Queensland Day Stakes (2022 - LR) Doomben 1200m 125000
Click to see race history

11/6/2022

Stradbroke Handicap (2022 - G1) Eagle Farm 1400m 1500000
Click to see race history

Brisbane Cup (2022 - G2) Eagle Farm 3200m 400000
Click to see race history

J.J. Atkins (2022 - G1) Eagle Farm 1600m 1000000
Click to see race history

Hinkler Handicap (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1200m 150000
Click to see race history

Hyperion Stakes (2022 - G3) Belmont 1600m 150000
Click to see race history

June Stakes (2022 - LR) Randwick 1100m 150000
Click to see race history

P J O'shea Stakes (2022 - G2) Eagle Farm 2200m 1500000
Click to see race history

The Wayne Wilson (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1600m 150000
Click to see race history

Gunsynd Classic (2022 - G3) Eagle Farm 1600m 200000
Click to see race history

Oxlade Stakes (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1200m 150000
Click to see race history

Dane Ripper Stakes (2022 - G2) Eagle Farm 1300m 200000
Click to see race history

18/6/2022

Belmont Guineas (2022 - LR) Belmont 1600m 100000
Click to see race history

Eye Liner Stakes (2022 - LR) Ipswich 1350m 176500
Click to see race history

A.R. Creswick Stakes (2022 - LR) Flemington 1200m 160000
Click to see race history

Ipswich Cup (2022 - LR) Ipswich 2150m 176500
Click to see race history

W J Mckell Cup (2022 - LR) Rosehill 2000m 151000
Click to see race history

Gai Waterhouse Classic (2022 - LR) Ipswich 1200m 125000
Click to see race history

25/6/2022

Tattersall's Cup (2022 - G3) Eagle Farm 2400m 200000
Click to see race history

Civic Stakes (2022 - LR) Rosehill 1400m 150000
Click to see race history

W J Healy Stakes (2022 - G3) Eagle Farm 1200m 175000
Click to see race history

Strickland Stakes (2022 - G3) Belmont 2000m 150000
Click to see race history

Tattersall's Racing Club Open (2022 - LR) Doomben 1600m 125000
Click to see race history

Tattersall's Tiara (2022 - G1) Eagle Farm 1400m 500000
Click to see race history

Mercedes-Benz Stakes (2022 - LR) Eagle Farm 1400m 125000
Click to see race history

July

2/7/2022

Aquanita Stakes (2022 - LR) Belmont 2000m 100000
Click to see race history

Belmont Oaks (2022 - LR) Belmont 2000m 100000
Click to see race history

Gibson Carmichael Stakes (2022 - LR) Flemington 1600m 161000
Click to see race history

Vrc Winter Championship (2022 - LR) Flemington 1600m 200000
Click to see race history

Caloundra City Cup (2022 - LR) Sunshine Coast 2400m 175000
Click to see race history

Glasshouse Handicap (2022 - LR) Sunshine Coast 1400m 175000
Click to see race history

Sunshine Coast Guineas (2022 - G3) Sunshine Coast 1600m 175000
Click to see race history

All Victorian Sprint Final (2022 - LR) Flemington 1200m 161000
Click to see race history

6/7/2022

Ramornie Handicap (2022 - LR) Grafton 1200m 160000
Click to see race history

7/7/2022

Grafton Cup (2022 - LR) Grafton 2350m 160000
Click to see race history

9/7/2022

Sir John Monash Stakes (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1100m 200000
Click to see race history

Winter Stakes (2022 - LR) Randwick 1400m 150000
Click to see race history

Beaufine Stakes (2022 - LR) Belmont 1000m 100000
Click to see race history

16/7/2022

Oaklands Plate (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1400m 107650
Click to see race history

Belmont Classic (2022 - LR) Belmont 2200m 100000
Click to see race history

23/7/2022

H.G. Bolton Sprint (2022 - LR) Belmont 1200m 100000
Click to see race history

Bletchingly Stakes (2022 - G3) Caulfield 1200m 200000
Click to see race history

Winter Challenge (2022 - LR) Rosehill 1500m 150000
Click to see race history

30/7/2022

Lightning Stakes (2022 - LR) Morphettville 1050m 107250
Click to see race history

August

September

25/9/2022

Colin Stephen Quality Handicap (2022 - G3) Rosehill 2400m 161000
Click to see race history

October

November

December

Login

Register

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already have account?

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.