Inglis Premier Yearling Sale

Premier Session – Victoria

Sale History  Gr.1 Graduates

The 2023 Sale: All lots  Pinhooks  Pedigree Updates  Lots out of Gr.1 winning Dams  Lots out of Stakes Winning Dams 

Pedigree Updates

Lot: 1 by Territories (IRE), out of Saturia (AUS) (Hot Tamale (AUS))
Lot: 2 by Yes Yes Yes (AUS), out of Sazavee (AUS) (Rahveel (AUS))
   runner: Who Saz Yes (AUS) 2021 out of Sazavee
   result: 9 Guinness 2YO P. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
9 Kevin Sharkie H. Launceston (2023-02-19) 1400m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
3 Rod Thirkell-Johnston H. Launceston (2023-03-08) 1620m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
4 Race a Horse in Tas Day H. Hobart (2023-03-19) 1600m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
1 Ulverstone Waterfront H. Devonport (2023-04-10) 1880m Benchmark 72 Handica
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
5 Leaping Goat Coffee H. Devonport (2023-04-23) 1880m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
8 Stables at Spreyton H. Devonport (2023-08-20) 1350m Benchmark 76 Handica
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
8 Winning Edge Presentations H. Hobart (2023-09-03) 1400m Benchmark 68234 Hand
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
7 Beach Club H. Devonport (2023-09-17) 1880m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
11 Dean Rawlings Senior Memorial H. Devonport (2023-10-01) 1880m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Namabaale (AUS) 2018 out of Rahveel
   result:
8 Mingari + Co H. Hobart (2024-02-09) 1390m Benchmark 68 Handica
Lot: 3 by Snippetson (AUS), out of Scenic Charm (AUS) (Classy Charmer (AUS))
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
8 Triple M H. Northam (2023-06-05) 1600m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 Quayclean H. Belmont (2023-06-14) 1650m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 All Flags Signs & Banners H. Belmont (2023-07-26) 1650m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
8 Telemed Vet Thoroughbred Welfare H. Belmont (2023-08-16) 1650m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
6 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2023-08-30) 2100m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 Rocktech H. Kalgoorlie (2023-09-24) 1600m 3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 Stronger Together H. Northam (2023-10-19) 2200m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-11-01) 1800m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2023-11-16) 2025m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 Thank You to Our Volunteers H. Narrogin (2023-11-23) 1900m 3yo+ BM52+ Handicap
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
13 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-12-16) 1800m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
12 Cash for Cans H. Narrogin (2024-01-18) 1900m 2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: High Class (AUS) 2020 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
11 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-06) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: High Class (AUS) 2020 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
13 Perth Racing Now Hiring Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
2 You Got the Touch Maiden P. Ascot (2023-02-22) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
4 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Pinjarra (2023-03-08) 1500m 2,3yo Rst 0 Met Win-
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 1929 Cup Winner Grey Label Maiden P. Northam (2023-08-24) 1100m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-07) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
11 Volunteer Sue Britza Maiden H. York (2023-09-17) 1500m 2yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
3 Mitchell & Brown Retravision Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-10-05) 1413m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
2 Kelly-Ann Wong Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-10-15) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 Amelia Park Maiden P. Ascot (2023-10-25) 1800m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
6 XXXX Maiden P. Northam (2023-11-09) 2200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 4 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Seannie (AUS) (Uncanny Choice (AUS))
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
12 Ascot Carnival H. Ascot (2023-02-22) 1400m 2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
3 Hotel & Terraces H. York (2023-03-06) 1300m 2yo+ BM46+ Handicap
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
3 Bronte Stewart Memorial H. Kalgoorlie (2023-03-25) 1300m 2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
5 TAB Sports Daily H. Northam (2023-04-30) 1600m 2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
2 Hairitage Hair by Lisa H. York (2023-05-11) 1500m 2yo+ BM46+ Handicap
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
10 Peter Palmer Memorial H. Kalgoorlie (2023-05-28) 1400m 2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
7 Racing Award Close H. Northam (2023-06-15) 1600m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
1 Madjec Construction H. Kalgoorlie (2023-07-09) 1400m 2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
6 Sunday Sesh October H. Northam (2023-07-27) 1400m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
1 Specialised Engineering H. Kalgoorlie (2023-08-18) 1400m 3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
2 Perth Racing Recruiting Now H. Northam (2023-08-31) 1400m 3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
5 Perth Racing Club Membership H. Belmont (2023-09-23) 1400m 3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
6 David Reed H. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-07) 1400m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Abbou (AUS) 2017 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
9 Bunbury Cup March H. Bunbury (2024-02-10) 1400m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Runaway Winston (AUS) 2020 out of Uncanny Choice
   result:
9 Have You Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-08-09) 1200m 3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
Lot: 5 by Playing God (AUS), out of Sebring Lane (AUS) (Crimson Lane (AUS))
   runner: Sebring Sprite (AUS) 2019 out of Sebring Lane
   result: 7 Northam Race Club Celebrating 160 Years Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-11) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Seeyouatthesession (AUS) 2020 out of Sebring Lane
   result: 7 Crown Towers 2YO P. Belmont (2023-03-22) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Seeyouatthesession (AUS) 2020 out of Sebring Lane
   result: 4 Furphy Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Seeyouatthesession (AUS) 2020 out of Sebring Lane
   result: 8 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Northam (2023-10-11) 1300m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Seeyouatthesession (AUS) 2020 out of Sebring Lane
   result: 9 Ray Pozzi Memorial P. Ascot (2024-01-27) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Seeyouatthesession (AUS) 2020 out of Sebring Lane
   result: 8 Tabtouch H. Belmont (2024-02-07) 1200m <2yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Spirited Session (AUS) 2017 out of Sebring Lane
   result: 5 Crown Perth H. Belmont (2023-08-12) 1000m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Spirited Session (AUS) 2017 out of Sebring Lane
   result: 9 Happy Birthday Rod Kemp H. Belmont (2023-08-26) 1200m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Spirited Session (AUS) 2017 out of Sebring Lane
   result: 8 Conquer Cystic Fibrosis H. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1000m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Criminal Art (AUS) 2019 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
6 Lighthouse Midway Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-05-27) 1000m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Criminal Art (AUS) 2019 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
5 Schneider Classic Midway Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-06-24) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Criminal Art (AUS) 2019 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
2 Rixons Bus Services Maiden P. Moruya (2023-07-14) 1425m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Criminal Art (AUS) 2019 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
3 Horses Birthday Maiden P. Krambach (2023-08-01) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Criminal Art (AUS) 2019 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
2 Lake Conjola Bowling Club Maiden P. Moruya (2023-08-20) 1650m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Criminal Art (AUS) 2019 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
3 Ontrak Group Provincial Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-09-07) 1500m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Criminal Art (AUS) 2019 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
2 Happy 21st Hannah Maiden P. Moruya (2023-09-29) 1650m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Criminal Art (AUS) 2019 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
10 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-10-19) 1500m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Criminal Art (AUS) 2019 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
4 Ascend Trophies Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2024-02-13) 1100m 4yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Crimson Factor (AUS) 2017 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
6 Ufinancial H. Geelong (2023-05-19) 1100m 2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Crimson Factor (AUS) 2017 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
8 Yarran Thoroughbreds H. Seymour (2023-06-06) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Crimson Factor (AUS) 2017 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
12 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-06-26) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Crimson Factor (AUS) 2017 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
7 Bennetts Electrical H. Sale (2023-12-23) 1400m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Crimson Factor (AUS) 2017 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
6 Ibuild Group H. Mornington (2024-01-07) 1500m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Crimson Factor (AUS) 2017 out of Crimson Lane
   result:
7 Ladbroke It! H. Sale (2024-01-23) 1736m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 6 by Snippetson (AUS), out of Seeking Alpha (AUS) (Paris Petard (AUS))
   runner: Don’t Tell Nan (AUS) 2020 out of Seeking Alpha
   result: 5 Juicebox Digital Agency 2YO P. Belmont (2023-06-24) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Don’t Tell Nan (AUS) 2020 out of Seeking Alpha
   result: 7 Durkin Privilege Birthday 2YO P. Belmont (2023-07-08) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Don’t Tell Nan (AUS) 2020 out of Seeking Alpha
   result: 9 Cuprum Distillery Maiden P. Bunbury (2024-01-26) 1208m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Don’t Tell Nan (AUS) 2020 out of Seeking Alpha
   result: 5 Rowdycool Air Maiden P. Pinjarra (2024-02-11) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
2 Better Your Bet Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-02-12) 1600m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
7 Mrs Mac’s H. Ascot (2023-02-22) 1800m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
1 Tyrepower Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-03-08) 1600m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
4 Nothing Runs Like a Deere H. Geraldton (2023-03-19) 1600m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
10 Tabtouch H. Belmont (2023-09-16) 1400m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
7 Ladies Day Sunday H. Geraldton (2023-10-05) 1213m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
4 Tabtouch H. Bunbury (2024-01-26) 1410m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
10 Magic Millions Ladies Day Feb H. Pinjarra (2024-02-11) 1500m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 7 by Playing God (AUS), out of Sense of Power (AUS) (Crow’s Nest (GB))
Lot: 8 by Brutal (NZ), out of Sentimental Star (AUS) (Lady Ashford (AUS))
   runner: Sentimental Belle (AUS) 2019 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 5 Peninsula Dining Room Maiden P. Belmont (2023-05-17) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sentimental Belle (AUS) 2019 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 1 Electrical Consultancy WA Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-06-22) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sentimental Belle (AUS) 2019 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 3 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-11-15) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sentimental Belle (AUS) 2019 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 2 BOQ Bunbury H. Bunbury (2024-01-07) 1200m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sentimental Flame (AUS) 2020 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 1 Holdfast Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Gawler (2023-06-07) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sentimental Flame (AUS) 2020 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 2 Haulmark H. Balaklava (2023-09-13) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 60 Han
   runner: Sentimental Flame (AUS) 2020 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 1 Thomas Farms H. Morphettville (2023-09-30) 1550m <3yo Benchmark 66 Han
   runner: Sentimental Flame (AUS) 2020 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 3 Hill Smith S. Morphettville (2023-10-14) 1800m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Sentimental Flame (AUS) 2020 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 2 Cranbourne Classic Cranbourne (2023-11-25) 2025m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Sentimental Friend (AUS) 2014 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 12 Have You Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-08-23) 1400m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Sentimental Hero (AUS) 2017 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 3 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-10-14) 1400m <3yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Sentimental Hero (AUS) 2017 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 3 Happy Birthday Geoff Magor H. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1600m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Sentimental Hero (AUS) 2017 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 10 Asian Beau S. Ascot (2023-11-04) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Sentimental Hero (AUS) 2017 out of Sentimental Star
   result: 9 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch H. Ascot (2023-12-09) 1600m <3yo+ BM78+ Handicap
Lot: 9 by Lean Mean Machine (AUS), out of Shalimar Dreaming (AUS) (Dance the Polka (AUS))
Lot: 10 by Ducimus (AUS), out of Shihabi (AUS) (Thousand Veils (NZ))
   runner: Yemen Lass (AUS) 2018 out of Shihabi
   result: 4 Elevated Work Services H. Kalgoorlie (2023-05-28) 1400m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Yemen Lass (AUS) 2018 out of Shihabi
   result: 3 State Wide Turf Services H. Pinjarra (2023-06-22) 1412m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Yemen Lass (AUS) 2018 out of Shihabi
   result: 12 Celebrating Summa Taylor H. Belmont (2023-07-15) 1300m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Yemen Lass (AUS) 2018 out of Shihabi
   result: 8 DWE Electrical H. Kalgoorlie (2023-07-30) 1300m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
Lot: 11 by Awesome Rock (AUS), out of Sigaro (AUS) (Rose of Latakia (NZ))
   runner: World Tour (AUS) 2020 out of Sigaro
   result: 3 Free Entry 2YO P. Belmont (2023-06-21) 1300m <2YO
   runner: World Tour (AUS) 2020 out of Sigaro
   result: 0 Free Entry 2YO P. Belmont (2023-07-01) 1400m <2YO
Lot: 12 by Blue Point (IRE), out of Single Spice (AUS) (Zaffron Gal (AUS))
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 7 G Thomas Memorial Sprint H. Esperance Bay (2023-03-05) 1200m <2yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 1 Skyracing.Tv Provincial Championships Heat H. Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 1200m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 3 Cale Jacobs 40th Birthday H. Ascot (2023-04-22) 1200m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 2 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2023-05-13) 1200m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 2 Mayoral Cup H. Kalgoorlie (2023-06-18) 1100m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 9 Prive on Sale Now H. Belmont (2023-09-16) 1200m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 3 O’Connor Fresh H. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-07) 1300m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 2 Westralian Diamond Drillers H. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-22) 1100m <3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 2 Banjawarn Station H. Kalgoorlie (2023-11-04) 1300m <3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 4 Quayclean H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1000m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 8 TBWA Stallion Tender Scheme Trophy Ascot (2023-12-23) 1200m <4yo+Horses & Gelding
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result: 8 Pinjarra Cup 24 March Bookings Open H. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1200m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result: 2 Vale Classy Dresser Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-03-23) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result: 4 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-04-07) 1100m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result: 5 Mrs Mac’s Maiden P. Ascot (2023-04-19) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result: 4 Debortoli Family Winemakers Maiden P. Northam (2023-04-30) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result: 5 Community Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-19) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result: 1 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-11-15) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result: 10 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1400m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result: 5 Hutchinson Civil H. Albury (2023-03-24) 1000m
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result: 9 Pacific Facilities Maintenance H. Canberra (2023-04-14) 1200m
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result: 1 MWS Wealth Professionals H. Albury (2023-04-28) 1400m
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result: 10 Naughtin Development Group H. Wodonga (2023-05-27) 1400m
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result: 6 Central Hotel Anderson Memorial H. Cootamundra (2023-10-01) 1100m
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result: 5 Elders H. Wagga (2023-10-23) 1400m
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result: 1 Johnsons MME H. Albury (2023-10-28) 1600m
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result: 5 Brian Unthank Memorial H. Albury (2023-11-10) 1500m
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result: 1 Harcourts Batemans Bay Christmas Cup Moruya (2023-12-17) 1425m
Lot: 13 by Ducimus (AUS), out of Sister Madrid (AUS) (Prunotto (AUS))
   runner: Awesome Sister (AUS) 2018 out of Sister Madrid
   result: 12 Free Entry to Belmont Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-02-16) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dynamite Alf (AUS) 2016 out of Sister Madrid
   result: 10 Boulevarde Shopping Centre H. Broome (2023-06-25) 1600m <2yo+ BM64+ Handicap
   runner: Dynamite Alf (AUS) 2016 out of Sister Madrid
   result: 6 Cable Beach Spa & Resort H. Broome (2023-08-19) 2020m <2yo+ BM50+ Handicap
   runner: Dynamite Alf (AUS) 2016 out of Sister Madrid
   result: 6 Newman Cup H. East Pilbara (2023-08-26) 2100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 14 by Written By (AUS), out of Skating on Ice (AUS) (Elite Warrior (AUS))
   runner: Ice in Vancouver (AUS) 2017 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 1 Horsepower Showcase Skellatar H. Muswellbrook (2023-03-31) 1000m
   runner: Ice in Vancouver (AUS) 2017 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 4 Victor Ludorum at Darley H. Scone (2023-06-13) 1000m
   runner: She’s Imminent (AUS) 2019 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 6 Kendrick Automotive Maiden P. Ascot (2023-02-15) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: She’s Imminent (AUS) 2019 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 7 Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-02-26) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: She’s Imminent (AUS) 2019 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 3 Byron Bay Premium Lager Maiden P. Ascot (2023-03-12) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: She’s Imminent (AUS) 2019 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 2 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-03-22) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: She’s Imminent (AUS) 2019 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 2 Crown Perth Maiden P. Belmont (2023-04-05) 1200m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: She’s Imminent (AUS) 2019 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 1 Peel Glass & Glazing Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-04-20) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: She’s Imminent (AUS) 2019 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 2 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: She’s Imminent (AUS) 2019 out of Skating on Ice
   result: 1 Avonwest Transport and Logistics Hub H. Northam (2023-10-08) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 15 by Long Leaf (AUS), out of Snitz ‘n’ Giggles (AUS) (For Your Eyes Only (AUS))
   runner: Rissoles (AUS) 2020 out of Snitz ‘n’ Giggles
   result: 5 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch H. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1011m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Rissoles (AUS) 2020 out of Snitz ‘n’ Giggles
   result: 11 Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic Ascot (2023-12-02) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Acromantula (AUS) 2017 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
2 PKF Perth H. Ascot (2023-02-11) 1200m 2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Acromantula (AUS) 2017 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
2 Glenroy Chaff H. Ascot (2023-02-25) 1200m 2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Acromantula (AUS) 2017 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
1 Rock Magic S. Ascot (2023-03-18) 1000m 2yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Acromantula (AUS) 2017 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
3 Roma Cup Ascot (2023-04-01) 1100m 2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Acromantula (AUS) 2017 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
3 Steveos Scamper H. Moonee Valley (2023-08-12) 1000m Benchmark 100 Handic
   runner: Acromantula (AUS) 2017 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
1 Carlyon S. Moonee Valley (2023-08-26) 1000m 4yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Acromantula (AUS) 2017 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
5 Ian McEwen S. Moonee Valley (2023-09-09) 1000m Open Weight For Age
   runner: Acromantula (AUS) 2017 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
8 AJ Moir S. Moonee Valley (2023-09-29) 1000m 3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Acromantula (AUS) 2017 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
6 RS Crawford S. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1000m 3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Catch the Red Eye (AUS) 2020 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
9 Perth S. Ascot (2023-04-01) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Catch the Red Eye (AUS) 2020 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
13 Karrakatta P. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Catch the Red Eye (AUS) 2020 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
1 1929 Cup Winner Grey Label Maiden P. Northam (2023-08-24) 1100m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Catch the Red Eye (AUS) 2020 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
8 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1200m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Catch the Red Eye (AUS) 2020 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
1 Avon Valley Stockfeed and Landscaping Supplies H. Northam (2023-10-01) 1100m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Catch the Red Eye (AUS) 2020 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
4 Murlpirrmarra Indigenous Tennis & Learning H. Ascot (2023-10-18) 1100m 3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Catch the Red Eye (AUS) 2020 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
5 Western Racepix H. Northam (2023-11-02) 1100m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Catch the Red Eye (AUS) 2020 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
8 Amelia Park H. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1011m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Catch the Red Eye (AUS) 2020 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
2 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-12-28) 1100m 3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Only Eyes for Him (AUS) 2019 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
8 Magic Millions WA 3YO Trophy (R) Pinjarra (2023-02-18) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Only Eyes for Him (AUS) 2019 out of For Your Eyes Only
   result:
4 You Got the Touch 2YO Maiden P. Ascot (2023-03-01) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 16 by Playing God (AUS), out of Snowchino (AUS) (Classical Snow (AUS))
   runner: Nero King (AUS) 2018 out of Classical Snow
   result:
1 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-12-24) 1400m 3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Nero King (AUS) 2018 out of Classical Snow
   result:
2 Tradies Day 11 Feb Book Now H. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1500m 2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Nero King (AUS) 2018 out of Classical Snow
   result:
3 Hall of Fame Submissions H. Belmont (2024-01-24) 1400m 2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Nero King (AUS) 2018 out of Classical Snow
   result:
2 Pinjarra Cup March H. Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1600m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Powderbelle (AUS) 2016 out of Classical Snow
   result:
4 Donaldson Mechanical H. Kojonup (2023-02-11) 1250m 2yo+ BM48+ Handicap
   runner: Powderbelle (AUS) 2016 out of Classical Snow
   result:
8 James Squires Ginger Beer H. Narrogin (2023-04-03) 1100m 2yo+ BM46+ Handicap
   runner: Powderbelle (AUS) 2016 out of Classical Snow
   result:
8 Perth Racing Security Maiden H. Narrogin (2023-04-13) 1190m 2yo+ BM46+ Handicap
Lot: 17 by War Chant (USA), out of Sophia Town (NZ) (Della Mimosa (NZ))
   runner: Rock This Town (AUS) 2018 out of Sophia Town
   result: 2 Bunbury Cup at Ascot H. Ascot (2023-03-01) 1000m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Rock This Town (AUS) 2018 out of Sophia Town
   result: 3 Mrs Mac’s H. Belmont (2023-05-17) 1000m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Rock This Town (AUS) 2018 out of Sophia Town
   result: 2 Kalgoorlie-Boulder Catch Up H. Belmont (2023-05-24) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Rock This Town (AUS) 2018 out of Sophia Town
   result: 1 And That’s a Wrap for 2023 H. Northam (2023-11-09) 1000m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Rock This Town (AUS) 2018 out of Sophia Town
   result: 2 Furphy H. Bunbury (2023-11-26) 1000m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Rock This Town (AUS) 2018 out of Sophia Town
   result: 11 Drummond Club H. Ascot (2023-12-09) 1200m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Rock This Town (AUS) 2018 out of Sophia Town
   result: 1 Peters Investments H. Ascot (2024-01-27) 1000m <2yo+ BenchMark 66+ H
   runner: Rock This Town (AUS) 2018 out of Sophia Town
   result: 2 Pinjarra Classic Free Entry H. Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1000m <2yo+ BenchMark 72+ H
   runner: Written Matter (AUS) 2017 out of Sophia Town
   result: 6 Selangor Turf Club Trophy H. Ascot (2023-11-04) 1200m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Written Matter (AUS) 2017 out of Sophia Town
   result: 10 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch H. Ascot (2023-11-25) 1200m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Written Matter (AUS) 2017 out of Sophia Town
   result: 8 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1200m <3yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Written Matter (AUS) 2017 out of Sophia Town
   result: 12 Schweppes H. Ascot (2023-12-16) 1400m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Cocktail Lad (NZ) 2018 out of Della Mimosa
   result:
9 Carters Trade Online H. NA (2023-07-07) 1700m Benchmark 65 Handica
Lot: 18 by Rommel (AUS), out of Sound of Thunder (AUS) (Drivel (AUS))
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 9 Supremacy S. Ascot (2023-03-18) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 8 Gimcrack S. Ascot (2023-04-01) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 4 Mrs Mac’s 2YO P. Ascot (2023-04-08) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 8 Amelia Park 2YO P. Ascot (2023-04-22) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 8 Glenroy Chaff P. Belmont (2023-09-09) 1000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 9 Country Wide Insurance Brokers H. Northam (2023-10-19) 1100m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 10 Kenyluck Memorial H. Geraldton (2023-11-18) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 5 Beachlands Plumbing H. Geraldton (2023-11-29) 1213m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 3 Iron Jack H. Geraldton (2023-12-09) 1213m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 8 Walkaway Tavern H. Geraldton (2023-12-27) 1200m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 6 Tabtouch H. Belmont (2024-01-03) 1200m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 4 Work Clobber Mandurah H. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1413m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Soaring Solo (AUS) 2020 out of Sound of Thunder
   result: 8 Capel Vale Winery H. Bunbury (2024-02-04) 1690m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
6 Bowlo Sport & Leisure Yamba H. Grafton (2023-03-05) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
5 Clarence Valley Wholesalers H. Grafton (2023-03-27) 1420m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
12 Clarence Valley Office Suppliies H. Grafton (2023-04-03) 1420m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
5 GDSC Ramornie Handicap in July H. Grafton (2023-04-18) 1006m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
6 One Pm Group H. NA (2023-05-13) 1100m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
7 T&D Sinclair H. Bowraville (2023-06-03) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
1 Clarence Valley Tyres H. Grafton (2023-06-10) 1195m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
7 Cherry Street Sports Group H. Ballina (2023-06-29) 1260m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
4 Sky Intl Mother’s Gift H. Grafton (2023-07-13) 1400m Fillies & Mares Open
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
6 TAB Country H. Ballina (2023-07-27) 1260m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
6 Peter Schumacher Remembrance H. Grafton (2023-09-02) 1106m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
9 Horse of Year 7 October H. Grafton (2023-09-11) 1215m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
2 Tabulam Cup Tabulam (2023-09-30) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
3 Christmas Cup Day in November H. Grafton (2023-10-24) 1425m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
1 Jacaranda Crown H. Grafton (2023-11-08) 1600m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
5 Westlawn Finance H. Grafton (2023-11-16) 2220m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
2 Viva Racing H. Tweed River (2023-12-15) 1550m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
4 Viva Racing H. Tweed River (2023-12-27) 1550m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
10 Komatsu H. Coff’s Harbour (2024-01-14) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
4 Clocky Coffee & Cake H. Grafton (2024-01-28) 1175m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: She’s Enuff (AUS) 2018 out of Drivel
   result:
2 Killer Queen H. Grafton (2024-02-06) 1410m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 19 by I’m All the Talk (AUS), out of Southern Princess (AUS) (Cool Business (AUS))
   runner: Dixie Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Southern Princess
   result: 8 Amelia Park 2YO P. Ascot (2023-02-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Dixie Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Southern Princess
   result: 7 Book Your Xmas in July Celebration P. Belmont (2023-07-05) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Dixie Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Southern Princess
   result: 11 Have You Got the Touch 2YO P. Belmont (2023-07-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Dixie Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Southern Princess
   result: 12 Sugar Raegala Maiden P. Geraldton (2024-01-25) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dixie Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Southern Princess
   result: 5 Foreshore H. Geraldton (2024-02-12) 1113m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Hokahey (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Princess
   result: 1 Cascade H. Doomben (2023-02-15) 1640m
   runner: Hokahey (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Princess
   result: 5 Nova 106.9 H. Eagle Farm (2023-03-04) 1600m
   runner: Hokahey (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Princess
   result: 2 Racecourse Village H. Doomben (2023-06-21) 1200m
   runner: Hokahey (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Princess
   result: 7 Souths Sports Club H. Doomben (2023-07-12) 1350m
   runner: Hokahey (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Princess
   result: 13 Gallopers Sports Club H. Doomben (2023-07-22) 1350m
   runner: Hokahey (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Princess
   result: 1 Ladbrokes Yard Comments H. Eagle Farm (2023-08-05) 1400m
   runner: Hokahey (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Princess
   result: 3 AITC Equine H. Eagle Farm (2023-08-12) 1500m
   runner: Hokahey (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Princess
   result: 4 Gallopers Sports Club H. Doomben (2023-08-26) 1600m
   runner: Moorumbine (AUS) 2016 out of Southern Princess
   result: 6 Thank U to All Staff H. Geraldton (2023-04-28) 1100m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Moorumbine (AUS) 2016 out of Southern Princess
   result: 4 Racing on Country H. Carnarvon (2023-05-13) 1000m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Moorumbine (AUS) 2016 out of Southern Princess
   result: 4 Barry Evans Furniture H. Carnarvon (2023-06-09) 1000m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Moorumbine (AUS) 2016 out of Southern Princess
   result: 2 Sandhurst Security H. Carnarvon (2023-06-23) 1200m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Moorumbine (AUS) 2016 out of Southern Princess
   result: 7 Stockyard Stock Supplies H. Carnarvon (2023-07-07) 1200m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Moorumbine (AUS) 2016 out of Southern Princess
   result: 2 Tradies Day 4th August H. Carnarvon (2023-07-21) 1000m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Moorumbine (AUS) 2016 out of Southern Princess
   result: 1 Gate 15 Racing H. Junction (2023-08-26) 1200m <3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Moorumbine (AUS) 2016 out of Southern Princess
   result: 3 Race Replays H. Carnarvon (2023-09-16) 1000m <3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Southern Scandal (AUS) 2021 out of Southern Princess
   result: 10 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2024-01-27) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 20 by Toronado (IRE), out of Special Jewel (AUS) (Real Special (AUS))
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 3 Brian & Val Macey H. Morphettville (2023-02-11) 1050m
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 8 Greene’s Bricks & Windows H. Warrnambool (2023-03-13) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 13 Good Friday Appeal H. Geelong (2023-04-07) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 8 No Fuss Event Hire H. Warrnambool (2023-05-04) 1300m
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 7 Lincoln Lingerie H. Port Lincoln (2023-11-08) 1000m
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 6 Prawn Store H. Port Lincoln (2023-11-26) 1250m
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 1 Gordon Peterson Memorial H. Port Lincoln (2023-12-08) 1250m
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 3 Lincoln Hotel H. Port Lincoln (2023-12-31) 1000m
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 10 Luke Jameson Memorial H. Murray Bridge (2024-01-13) 1200m
   runner: McKeever (AUS) 2017 out of Special Jewel
   result: 4 Avis H. Port Lincoln (2024-01-24) 1000m
   runner: Sparkling Blue (AUS) 2018 out of Special Jewel
   result: 4 MC Security H. Kilmore (2023-02-24) 1207m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Sparkling Blue (AUS) 2018 out of Special Jewel
   result: 8 Bendigo Locksmiths H. Bendigo (2023-03-09) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Sparkling Blue (AUS) 2018 out of Special Jewel
   result: 2 Bon Hoysted Apprentices Cup Pakenham (2023-05-29) 1400m <2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Sparkling Blue (AUS) 2018 out of Special Jewel
   result: 1 Lifestyle Communities H. Pakenham (2023-06-20) 1200m
   runner: Sparkling Blue (AUS) 2018 out of Special Jewel
   result: 11 Royal Meeting All Class H. Caulfield (2023-07-22) 1400m
   runner: Sparkling Blue (AUS) 2018 out of Special Jewel
   result: 2 Cookers Bulk Oil System H. Pakenham (2023-08-08) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Sparkling Blue (AUS) 2018 out of Special Jewel
   result: 8 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Sandown (2024-01-10) 1000m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sparkling Blue (AUS) 2018 out of Special Jewel
   result: 3 G’Day Ink Tattoo Studio H. Pakenham (2024-01-25) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sparkling Blue (AUS) 2018 out of Special Jewel
   result: 6 RJ Sanderson & Associates H. Pakenham (2024-02-15) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Special Sort (AUS) 2019 out of Special Jewel
   result: 2 Tabtouch-You Got the Touch H. Ascot (2023-02-15) 1400m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Special Sort (AUS) 2019 out of Special Jewel
   result: 9 Mrs Mac’s H. Ascot (2023-03-01) 1600m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Special Sort (AUS) 2019 out of Special Jewel
   result: 12 JC Roberts S. Ascot (2023-03-12) 1800m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Special Sort (AUS) 2019 out of Special Jewel
   result: 6 Western Meat Packers Group H. Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 1700m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Special Sort (AUS) 2019 out of Special Jewel
   result: 1 Ladies Day Sunday H. Geraldton (2023-10-05) 1213m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Special Sort (AUS) 2019 out of Special Jewel
   result: 1 Morley Growers Market H. Ascot (2023-11-01) 1400m <3yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Special Sort (AUS) 2019 out of Special Jewel
   result: 8 Petaluma H. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1600m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Mystic Aroma (AUS) 2018 out of Real Special
   result:
6 XXXX Dry H. Doomben (2023-07-08) 1200m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Mystic Aroma (AUS) 2018 out of Real Special
   result:
2 Spirit of Boom at Eureka H. Doomben (2023-07-26) 1350m Fillies & Mares Benc
Lot: 21 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Super Longlea (AUS) (Longlea (AUS))
   runner: My Sidekick (AUS) 2019 out of Longlea
   result:
12 Tab.com.au Maiden P. Goulburn (2023-07-07) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: My Sidekick (AUS) 2019 out of Longlea
   result:
11 Seears Workwear Maiden H. Canberra (2023-07-21) 1080m Maiden Handicap
   runner: My Sidekick (AUS) 2019 out of Longlea
   result:
10 Tooheys Extra Dry Maiden H. Gundagai-Adelong (2023-08-08) 1180m Maiden Handicap
   runner: My Sidekick (AUS) 2019 out of Longlea
   result:
9 Happy Birthday Special Air Service Regiment Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2023-09-04) 1460m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 22 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Super Stardom (AUS) (Deemed Priceless (AUS))
   runner: Jake the Peg (AUS) 2019 out of Deemed Priceless
   result:
2 MCS Group Maiden P. Nor-West (2023-07-15) 1103m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Jake the Peg (AUS) 2019 out of Deemed Priceless
   result:
5 Bulkline Haulage Maiden P. Port Hedland (2023-07-22) 1300m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Jake the Peg (AUS) 2019 out of Deemed Priceless
   result:
5 Goodline H. Port Hedland (2023-08-06) 1200m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Jake the Peg (AUS) 2019 out of Deemed Priceless
   result:
1 Leinster Local Business Maiden P. Leinster (2023-10-21) 1000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Jake the Peg (AUS) 2019 out of Deemed Priceless
   result:
4 Regis Resources H. Laverton (2023-10-29) 1200m 3yo+ BM52+ Handicap
Lot: 23 by Long Leaf (AUS), out of Tarp (AUS) (Decorated (AUS))
   runner: Beneath the Covers (AUS) 2018 out of Tarp
   result: 10 Statewide Oil H. Ascot (2023-02-15) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Beneath the Covers (AUS) 2018 out of Tarp
   result: 5 Stable Affairs H. Pinjarra (2023-08-17) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Beneath the Covers (AUS) 2018 out of Tarp
   result: 5 Volunteer George Saunders H. York (2023-09-17) 1500m <2yo+ BM46+ Handicap
   runner: Why Me (AUS) 2020 out of Tarp
   result: 2 Have You Got the Touch 2YO P. Belmont (2023-06-03) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Why Me (AUS) 2020 out of Tarp
   result: 2 Amelia Park P. Belmont (2023-06-14) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Why Me (AUS) 2020 out of Tarp
   result: 7 Free Entry P. Belmont (2023-09-02) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Why Me (AUS) 2020 out of Tarp
   result: 5 Amelia Park P. Belmont (2023-09-16) 1300m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Why Me (AUS) 2020 out of Tarp
   result: 7 Amelia Park P. Belmont (2023-09-30) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Why Me (AUS) 2020 out of Tarp
   result: 2 Advanced Feeds Maiden P. Albany (2024-02-09) 1230m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 24 by D’Argento (AUS), out of Tennessee Pasha (AUS) (Tennessee Red (AUS))
   runner: Tennessee Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
11 Hygain H. Townsville (2023-05-05) 1000m Open Handicap
   runner: Tennessee Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
11 Gallagher Insurance H. Townsville (2023-05-19) 1300m Open Handicap
   runner: Tennessee Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
4 Hygain H. Townsville (2023-05-30) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Tennessee Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
10 Bush to Beach Real Estate H. Townsville (2023-06-15) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Tennessee Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
6 Ladbrokes NQ Cup H. Townsville (2023-07-04) 1609m Open Handicap
   runner: Tennessee Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
2 Janice d’Addona Memorial H. Cairns (2023-07-11) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Tennessee Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
4 Marsh Advantage Insurance H. Cairns (2023-07-27) 1500m Open Handicap
   runner: Tennessee Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
0 Ladbrokes Cairns Newmarket H. Cairns (2023-08-19) 1400m Open Quality
   runner: Tennessee Nikka (AUS) 2016 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
3 Phoenix Maiden P. Armidale (2023-03-26) 1400m Fillies & Mares Maid
   runner: Tennessee Nikka (AUS) 2016 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
6 Servies Club Maiden H. Armidale (2023-04-11) 1300m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Tennessee Nikka (AUS) 2016 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
8 West Armidale Business Houses H. Armidale (2023-04-25) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Tennessee Nikka (AUS) 2016 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
9 Tab.com.au Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-05-15) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Tennessee Nikka (AUS) 2016 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
4 Every Occasion Catering Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-06-09) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Tennessee Nikka (AUS) 2016 out of Tennessee Red
   result:
9 Wyong Roos Foundation Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2023-06-16) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 25 by Awesome Rock (AUS), out of Thunderplump (AUS) (Naughty (AUS))
Lot: 26 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Timepegi (AUS) (Danpegi (AUS))
   runner: Buster’s Force (AUS) 2018 out of Timepegi
   result: 8 Snapper Enterprises P/L H. Esperance Bay (2023-02-18) 1600m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Buster’s Force (AUS) 2018 out of Timepegi
   result: 3 Don Piercey Memorial H. Esperance Bay (2023-02-24) 1600m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Buster’s Force (AUS) 2018 out of Timepegi
   result: 3 Minerva Foods H. Esperance Bay (2023-03-05) 1600m <2yo+ BM57+ Handicap
   runner: Buster’s Force (AUS) 2018 out of Timepegi
   result: 5 Broome Transit H. Broome (2023-06-03) 1300m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Buster’s Force (AUS) 2018 out of Timepegi
   result: 5 BK Signs H. Broome (2023-06-25) 1435m <2yo+ BM57+ Handicap
   runner: Buster’s Force (AUS) 2018 out of Timepegi
   result: 4 Mangrove Hotel H. Broome (2023-07-01) 1600m <2yo+ BM57+ Handicap
   runner: Buster’s Force (AUS) 2018 out of Timepegi
   result: 1 Dahlia Designs H. Broome (2023-07-28) 2020m <2yo+ BM50+ Handicap
Lot: 27 by Snippetson (AUS), out of Timesin (AUS) (Time is Money (AUS))
   runner: Baramagic (AUS) 2015 out of Timesin
   result: 7 Have You Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-05-13) 1600m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Baramagic (AUS) 2015 out of Timesin
   result: 3 Mrs Mac’s H. Belmont (2023-06-03) 2200m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Baramagic (AUS) 2015 out of Timesin
   result: 10 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-07-08) 2100m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Baramagic (AUS) 2015 out of Timesin
   result: 4 Mogumber Open Day H. Belmont (2023-07-22) 2200m <3yo+ BM65+ Handicap
   runner: Baramagic (AUS) 2015 out of Timesin
   result: 6 Drummond Golf H. Belmont (2023-08-19) 2200m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Baramagic (AUS) 2015 out of Timesin
   result: 2 Glenroy Chaff H. Ascot (2024-01-27) 1600m <2yo+ BenchMark 72+ H
   runner: Baramagic (AUS) 2015 out of Timesin
   result: 1 Silverado H. Bunbury (2024-02-10) 1675m <2yo+ BenchMark 72+ H
   runner: Bartime (AUS) 2019 out of Timesin
   result: 8 Bendigo Bank Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-06-22) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Bartime (AUS) 2019 out of Timesin
   result: 1 Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-07-06) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Bartime (AUS) 2019 out of Timesin
   result: 3 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-07-19) 1400m <2yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Bartime (AUS) 2019 out of Timesin
   result: 7 SMB Electrical H. Pinjarra (2023-12-26) 1200m <3yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Henchard (AUS) 2018 out of Timesin
   result: 4 Bendigo Bank Home Loans H. Pinjarra (2023-06-08) 1500m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Henchard (AUS) 2018 out of Timesin
   result: 5 Have You Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-07-12) 1700m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Henchard (AUS) 2018 out of Timesin
   result: 12 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-07-29) 2200m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Henchard (AUS) 2018 out of Timesin
   result: 10 Tabtouch Westspeed H. Belmont (2023-08-19) 1600m <4yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
Lot: 28 by Magna Grecia (IRE), out of Tipsy Moment (AUS) (For the Moment (NZ))
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 3 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-03-22) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 1 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-04-05) 1200m <2yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 5 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2023-04-25) 1400m <2yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 4 WA Day Racing H. Pinjarra (2023-05-18) 1200m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 3 Xmas in July H. Northam (2023-06-15) 1100m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 4 Country Wide Insurance Brokers H. Northam (2023-10-19) 1100m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 3 Western Racepix H. Northam (2023-11-02) 1100m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 4 Mumm Champagne H. Ascot (2023-11-15) 1200m <3yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 1 Damien Oliver a Champion H. Geraldton (2023-11-29) 1113m <3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 13 Drummond Golf H. Ascot (2023-12-16) 1100m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 2 Hillside Chaff H. Geraldton (2023-12-27) 1100m <3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Under Influence (AUS) 2019 out of Tipsy Moment
   result: 7 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Albany (2024-01-14) 1100m <3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
Lot: 29 by War Chant (USA), out of Together We Dream (AUS) (Diamonds’n’dreams (AUS))
   runner: My Mate George (AUS) 2019 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
10 Grafton Electrics Maiden P. Northam (2023-06-05) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: My Mate George (AUS) 2019 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
8 Stephen Davey Memorial Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-07-02) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
3 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2023-05-20) 1000m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
1 Schweppess H. Belmont (2023-06-17) 1300m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
5 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-07-15) 1650m 2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
9 Congrats William Pike H. Belmont (2023-08-05) 1200m 3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
6 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-08-19) 1300m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
3 Project Building Supplies H. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1400m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
3 Quayclean H. Ascot (2023-11-04) 1400m 3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
8 PKF Perth H. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1400m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result:
8 Schweppes H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1500m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
Lot: 30 by Long Leaf (AUS), out of Tribulot (AUS) (Marcelot (NZ))
   runner: Knot Secret (AUS) 2018 out of Tribulot
   result: 5 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2023-04-01) 1200m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Knot Secret (AUS) 2018 out of Tribulot
   result: 1 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1400m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Knot Secret (AUS) 2018 out of Tribulot
   result: 4 Happy 90th JJ Miller H. Ascot (2023-04-29) 1600m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Knot Secret (AUS) 2018 out of Tribulot
   result: 2 Have You Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-05-13) 1600m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Knot Secret (AUS) 2018 out of Tribulot
   result: 2 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-05-27) 1600m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Knot Secret (AUS) 2018 out of Tribulot
   result: 4 Byron Bay Premium Lager H. Belmont (2023-09-16) 1400m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Knot Secret (AUS) 2018 out of Tribulot
   result: 6 Mrs Mac’s H. Belmont (2023-09-30) 1400m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Knot Secret (AUS) 2018 out of Tribulot
   result: 12 Blue Alpine Crown H. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1400m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Lot Ho (AUS) 2019 out of Tribulot
   result: 5 Vale Christina Barker H. Belmont (2023-07-12) 1200m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Lot Ho (AUS) 2019 out of Tribulot
   result: 4 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-07-26) 1400m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Lot Ho (AUS) 2019 out of Tribulot
   result: 7 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-08-09) 1200m <3yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Lot Ho (AUS) 2019 out of Tribulot
   result: 13 Tabtouch H. Bunbury (2024-01-21) 1200m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Secret Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Tribulot
   result: 11 Triple M Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-29) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 31 by Long Leaf (AUS), out of Tricolore (AUS) (Allez France (AUS))
   runner: Dreamtime Jean (AUS) 2020 out of Tricolore
   result: 10 Glenroy Chaff 2YO P. Belmont (2023-07-22) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Dreamtime Jean (AUS) 2020 out of Tricolore
   result: 3 ASP Security Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-11-26) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Dreamtime Jean (AUS) 2020 out of Tricolore
   result: 2 Tapdog Cafe Catering Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-12-09) 1413m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dreamtime Jean (AUS) 2020 out of Tricolore
   result: 4 Glenroy Chaff H. Belmont (2023-12-24) 1400m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Dreamtime Jean (AUS) 2020 out of Tricolore
   result: 8 Capel Vale Winery Maiden P. Bunbury (2024-01-07) 1675m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Everglade (AUS) 2019 out of Tricolore
   result: 4 Maffra Comm Sports Club H. Sale (2023-03-17) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Everglade (AUS) 2019 out of Tricolore
   result: 5 Sheahan Plumbing H. Bendigo (2023-05-17) 1100m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Everglade (AUS) 2019 out of Tricolore
   result: 7 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2023-09-22) 1100m
   runner: Everglade (AUS) 2019 out of Tricolore
   result: 3 Higgins Machinery & Mechanical Services H. Sale (2023-10-11) 1210m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Everglade (AUS) 2019 out of Tricolore
   result: 4 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2023-10-26) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Everglade (AUS) 2019 out of Tricolore
   result: 3 Shearasun Brewing Company H. Seymour (2023-11-17) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Everglade (AUS) 2019 out of Tricolore
   result: 11 Sharp EIT Solutions H. Moonee Valley (2023-12-01) 1200m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Churchie Girl (AUS) 2019 out of Allez France
   result:
6 Ararat Rural City Council Maiden P. Ararat (2023-03-03) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Churchie Girl (AUS) 2019 out of Allez France
   result:
10 Dave “Cherry” Anderson Mem Maiden P. Geelong (2023-03-18) 1421m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Churchie Girl (AUS) 2019 out of Allez France
   result:
6 Ords Motorcycles Maiden P. Ararat (2023-04-20) 1608m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Churchie Girl (AUS) 2019 out of Allez France
   result:
2 Creece Glass & Glazing Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-05-03) 1700m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Churchie Girl (AUS) 2019 out of Allez France
   result:
8 Valley Inn Maiden P. Geelong (2023-05-19) 1700m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Churchie Girl (AUS) 2019 out of Allez France
   result:
3 Zoetis Maiden P. Penshurst (2023-11-25) 1476m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Churchie Girl (AUS) 2019 out of Allez France
   result:
2 Ace Radio Maiden P. Hamilton (2023-12-12) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Churchie Girl (AUS) 2019 out of Allez France
   result:
8 Brandt Maiden P. Terang (2024-01-20) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Churchie Girl (AUS) 2019 out of Allez France
   result:
3 Mortimer Petroleum Maiden P. Colac (2024-02-09) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 32 by Sessions (AUS), out of Universal Appeal (AUS) (Amphlett (AUS))
   runner: Our Divinyl (AUS) 2020 out of Amphlett
   result:
7 Skycity 2YO H. Morphettville (2023-04-15) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Our Divinyl (AUS) 2020 out of Amphlett
   result:
7 We Will Remember Them Maiden P. Gawler (2023-04-25) 1200m 2yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Our Divinyl (AUS) 2020 out of Amphlett
   result:
8 Camp Quality H. Morphettville (2023-09-16) 1050m 3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Our Divinyl (AUS) 2020 out of Amphlett
   result:
3 Guinness on Guineas Day October Maiden P. Morphettville (2023-10-06) 1000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Our Divinyl (AUS) 2020 out of Amphlett
   result:
6 Barossa Distilling Co Maiden P. Gawler (2023-10-27) 1100m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Our Divinyl (AUS) 2020 out of Amphlett
   result:
1 Drink Wise Maiden P. Morphettville (2023-11-07) 1200m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Our Divinyl (AUS) 2020 out of Amphlett
   result:
4 Kingsford Hotel H. Gawler (2023-11-29) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Our Divinyl (AUS) 2020 out of Amphlett
   result:
9 Adrian Underwood’s 60th Birthday H. Gawler (2023-12-16) 1100m 3yo Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Sandpiper (AUS) 2019 out of Amphlett
   result:
7 John Whitmore Memorial Midway H. Newcastle (2023-04-22) 1250m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Sandpiper (AUS) 2019 out of Amphlett
   result:
3 Welcome Michael Radley H. Port Macquarie (2023-05-16) 1500m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Sandpiper (AUS) 2019 out of Amphlett
   result:
1 Fishers Plumbing H. Port Macquarie (2023-05-29) 1500m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Sandpiper (AUS) 2019 out of Amphlett
   result:
2 Evergreen Turf H. Sandown (2023-07-19) 1600m 3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Sandpiper (AUS) 2019 out of Amphlett
   result:
10 Dominant 65 Years H. Moonee Valley (2023-07-29) 1600m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Sandpiper (AUS) 2019 out of Amphlett
   result:
8 Insuremyfleet.com.au H. Seymour (2023-08-17) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sandpiper (AUS) 2019 out of Amphlett
   result:
7 Procon Developments H. Cranbourne (2024-01-12) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sandpiper (AUS) 2019 out of Amphlett
   result:
2 Bobby Beare Memorial H. Kyneton (2024-02-03) 1454m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Sandpiper (AUS) 2019 out of Amphlett
   result:
9 My Hair H. Bendigo (2024-02-17) 1600m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Universal Pleasure (AUS) 2016 out of Amphlett
   result:
3 Jack Andrich Birthday Celebration H. Belmont (2023-06-10) 1000m 2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Universal Pleasure (AUS) 2016 out of Amphlett
   result:
8 Tabtouch Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-06-24) 1300m 2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Universal Pleasure (AUS) 2016 out of Amphlett
   result:
8 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-07-15) 1200m 2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Universal Pleasure (AUS) 2016 out of Amphlett
   result:
11 Glenroy Chaff H. Belmont (2023-08-12) 1200m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
Lot: 33 by Churchill (IRE), out of Upscale (AUS) (Expensive (GB))
Lot: 34 by I’m All the Talk (AUS), out of Vacillare (AUS) (Body Corporate (AUS))
Lot: 35 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Very Angry Gal (AUS) (Street Show (AUS))
   runner: Madhi Girl (AUS) 2021 out of Very Angry Gal
   result: 5 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2023-12-09) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Madhi Girl (AUS) 2021 out of Very Angry Gal
   result: 1 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2024-01-20) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Madhi Girl (AUS) 2021 out of Very Angry Gal
   result: 5 Andrich Cousins Raceday P. Ascot (2024-02-03) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Madhi Girl (AUS) 2021 out of Very Angry Gal
   result: 2 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m <2YO
   runner: There Was a Time (AUS) 2020 out of Very Angry Gal
   result: 9 Amelia Park 2YO P. Ascot (2023-02-11) 1000m <2YO
   runner: There Was a Time (AUS) 2020 out of Very Angry Gal
   result: 10 Amelia Park 2YO P. Ascot (2023-02-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: There Was a Time (AUS) 2020 out of Very Angry Gal
   result: 10 Caduceus Maiden P. Northam (2023-08-31) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: There Was a Time (AUS) 2020 out of Very Angry Gal
   result: 6 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-07) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: There Was a Time (AUS) 2020 out of Very Angry Gal
   result: 6 Prive on Sale Now Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 36 by Snippetson (AUS), out of Via Regina (AUS) (Tremezzo (AUS))
   runner: Battle Royale (AUS) 2019 out of Via Regina
   result: 8 Petaluma Maiden P. Morphettville (2023-09-16) 1100m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Battle Royale (AUS) 2019 out of Via Regina
   result: 7 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Murray Bridge (2023-09-27) 1000m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Battle Royale (AUS) 2019 out of Via Regina
   result: 2 Hotel Boston Maiden P. Port Lincoln (2023-10-25) 1210m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Battle Royale (AUS) 2019 out of Via Regina
   result: 1 William Macintosh Motor Lodge Maiden P. Naracoorte (2023-11-12) 1430m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Battle Royale (AUS) 2019 out of Via Regina
   result: 3 Yumbah Mussels H. Port Lincoln (2023-11-26) 1350m
   runner: Battle Royale (AUS) 2019 out of Via Regina
   result: 1 Quarter H. Morphettville (2023-12-15) 1600m
   runner: Battle Royale (AUS) 2019 out of Via Regina
   result: 7 Piper Heidsieck H. Morphettville (2023-12-30) 1542m
   runner: Scenic George (AUS) 2021 out of Via Regina
   result: 6 Guinness 2YO P. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Scenic George (AUS) 2021 out of Via Regina
   result: 5 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2023-11-11) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Amazing Journey (AUS) 2019 out of Tremezzo
   result:
10 DJB Plumbing and Gas Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-05-26) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Amazing Journey (AUS) 2019 out of Tremezzo
   result:
6 West Downs Marine & Canvas Maiden P. Dalby (2023-08-07) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Amazing Journey (AUS) 2019 out of Tremezzo
   result:
3 Future Fuels Maiden P. Warra (2023-08-26) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Amazing Journey (AUS) 2019 out of Tremezzo
   result:
2 Haynes Think People Think Haynes Maiden H. Toowoomba (2023-09-09) 1300m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Amazing Journey (AUS) 2019 out of Tremezzo
   result:
5 Plough Inn Cup Maiden P. Dalby (2023-09-16) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Amazing Journey (AUS) 2019 out of Tremezzo
   result:
3 Checkmate Safety Maiden P. Warwick (2023-10-14) 1350m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Amazing Journey (AUS) 2019 out of Tremezzo
   result:
4 Enterprise Legal Maiden H. Toowoomba (2023-10-28) 1625m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Amazing Journey (AUS) 2019 out of Tremezzo
   result:
4 Sky Racing Maiden H. Doomben (2023-11-22) 1350m Fillies & Mares Maid
   runner: Cloud Factory (AUS) 2016 out of Tremezzo
   result:
4 Summer Sprint Series Dubbo (2024-02-05) 1000m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 37 by Rommel (AUS), out of Weona Lady (AUS) (Siuya (NZ))
   runner: Battle Commander (AUS) 2021 out of Weona Lady
   result: 2 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2023-11-11) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Battle Commander (AUS) 2021 out of Weona Lady
   result: 4 Crystal Slipper Ascot (2023-11-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Battle Commander (AUS) 2021 out of Weona Lady
   result: 4 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2023-12-09) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Battle Commander (AUS) 2021 out of Weona Lady
   result: 6 Andrich Cousins Raceday P. Ascot (2024-02-03) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Battle Commander (AUS) 2021 out of Weona Lady
   result: 9 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Diamond Command (AUS) 2019 out of Weona Lady
   result: 5 Western Racepix H. Ascot (2023-05-03) 1400m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Diamond Command (AUS) 2019 out of Weona Lady
   result: 3 Pink Ladies Day July H. Belmont (2023-06-07) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Diamond Command (AUS) 2019 out of Weona Lady
   result: 4 Racing Award Close H. Belmont (2023-06-21) 1200m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Diamond Command (AUS) 2019 out of Weona Lady
   result: 5 All Flags Signs & Banners H. Belmont (2023-06-28) 1400m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Diamond Command (AUS) 2019 out of Weona Lady
   result: 3 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-07-05) 1400m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Diamond Command (AUS) 2019 out of Weona Lady
   result: 1 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2023-07-19) 1400m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ultimate Command (AUS) 2018 out of Weona Lady
   result: 1 Quayclean H. Ascot (2023-04-19) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Ultimate Command (AUS) 2018 out of Weona Lady
   result: 7 Morley Growers Market H. Belmont (2023-06-24) 1000m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Ultimate Command (AUS) 2018 out of Weona Lady
   result: 4 Tabtouch Westspeed H. Belmont (2023-07-08) 1000m <4yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Ultimate Command (AUS) 2018 out of Weona Lady
   result: 4 Furphy H. Belmont (2023-07-26) 1000m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
Lot: 38 by Santos (AUS), out of Wild Ava (AUS) (Single Spice (AUS))
   runner: Galaxy Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Wild Ava
   result: 2 Kasabian H. Northam (2023-05-25) 1100m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Galaxy Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Wild Ava
   result: 2 O’Regan Group H. Kalgoorlie (2023-06-11) 1300m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Galaxy Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Wild Ava
   result: 1 Joan Percy Memorial H. Kalgoorlie (2023-07-02) 1400m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Galaxy Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Wild Ava
   result: 10 Celebrating Summa Taylor H. Belmont (2023-07-15) 1300m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Galaxy Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Wild Ava
   result: 1 DWE Electrical H. Kalgoorlie (2023-07-30) 1300m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Galaxy Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Wild Ava
   result: 4 Terra Drilling Kambalda Cup H. Kalgoorlie (2023-08-18) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Galaxy Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Wild Ava
   result: 6 Goldfields Tatts Club Cup H. Kalgoorlie (2023-08-27) 1600m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Galaxy Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Wild Ava
   result: 7 Shire of Coolgardie Sprint H. Kalgoorlie (2023-09-10) 1300m <3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Galaxy Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Wild Ava
   result: 7 O’Connor Fresh H. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-07) 1300m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 7 Amelia Park 2YO P. Ascot (2023-04-22) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 4 Have You Got the Touch Maiden 2YO P. Ascot (2023-05-03) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 2 Tabtouch Got the Touch 2YO P. Belmont (2023-05-17) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 2 Vale Kevin Allen 2YO P. Belmont (2023-05-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 4 Ray Smith Life Member Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-18) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 6 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-27) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 1 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch? Maiden H. York (2023-10-12) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 9 Print Hall P. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 2 Schweppes H. Ascot (2023-11-07) 1500m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Ima Wild Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Wild Ava
   result: 10 Champion Fillies S. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
7 G Thomas Memorial Sprint H. Esperance Bay (2023-03-05) 1200m 2yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
1 Skyracing.Tv Provincial Championships Heat H. Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 1200m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
3 Cale Jacobs 40th Birthday H. Ascot (2023-04-22) 1200m 2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
2 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2023-05-13) 1200m 2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
2 Mayoral Cup H. Kalgoorlie (2023-06-18) 1100m 2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
9 Prive on Sale Now H. Belmont (2023-09-16) 1200m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
3 O’Connor Fresh H. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-07) 1300m 3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
2 Westralian Diamond Drillers H. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-22) 1100m 3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
2 Banjawarn Station H. Kalgoorlie (2023-11-04) 1300m 3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
4 Quayclean H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1000m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
8 TBWA Stallion Tender Scheme Trophy Ascot (2023-12-23) 1200m 4yo+Horses & Gelding
   runner: Double Spice (AUS) 2016 out of Single Spice
   result:
8 Pinjarra Cup 24 March Bookings Open H. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1200m 2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result:
2 Vale Classy Dresser Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-03-23) 1000m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result:
4 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-04-07) 1100m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result:
5 Mrs Mac’s Maiden P. Ascot (2023-04-19) 1000m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result:
4 Debortoli Family Winemakers Maiden P. Northam (2023-04-30) 1000m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result:
5 Community Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-19) 1000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result:
1 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-11-15) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ima Single Gal (AUS) 2019 out of Single Spice
   result:
10 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1400m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result:
5 Hutchinson Civil H. Albury (2023-03-24) 1000m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result:
9 Pacific Facilities Maintenance H. Canberra (2023-04-14) 1200m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result:
1 MWS Wealth Professionals H. Albury (2023-04-28) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result:
10 Naughtin Development Group H. Wodonga (2023-05-27) 1400m Restricted 64 Handic
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result:
6 Central Hotel Anderson Memorial H. Cootamundra (2023-10-01) 1100m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result:
5 Elders H. Wagga (2023-10-23) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result:
1 Johnsons MME H. Albury (2023-10-28) 1600m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result:
5 Brian Unthank Memorial H. Albury (2023-11-10) 1500m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Mr Metrics (AUS) 2018 out of Single Spice
   result:
1 Harcourts Batemans Bay Christmas Cup Moruya (2023-12-17) 1425m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 39 by Sessions (AUS), out of Xaar Boom (AUS) (True Bloom (AUS))
   runner: Buzzoom (AUS) 2018 out of Xaar Boom
   result: 8 Pinjarra Classic Pinjarra (2023-02-26) 1300m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Buzzoom (AUS) 2018 out of Xaar Boom
   result: 9 Bunbury S. Ascot (2023-03-11) 1400m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Queenship (AUS) 2017 out of Xaar Boom
   result: 6 Keith Jeffreys Memorial H. Pinjarra (2023-02-26) 1000m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Queenship (AUS) 2017 out of Xaar Boom
   result: 12 Morley Growers Market H. Ascot (2023-03-12) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Queenship (AUS) 2017 out of Xaar Boom
   result: 6 Skyracing.Tv Provincial Championships Heat H. Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 1200m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Queenship (AUS) 2017 out of Xaar Boom
   result: 4 Electrical Consultancy Wa H. Pinjarra (2023-08-17) 1000m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
Lot: 40 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Yu (AUS) (Azumi (AUS))
   runner: Marcher (AUS) 2018 out of Azumi
   result:
6 St George Dragons P. Mudgee (2023-02-19) 1600m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Marcher (AUS) 2018 out of Azumi
   result:
9 Magic Millions H. Muswellbrook (2023-04-10) 1500m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Marcher (AUS) 2018 out of Azumi
   result:
8 Beachlands Plumbing H. Geraldton (2023-11-29) 1213m 3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Marcher (AUS) 2018 out of Azumi
   result:
9 Tabtouch Scan My Bet H. Geraldton (2023-12-17) 1200m 3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Marcher (AUS) 2018 out of Azumi
   result:
7 Unite Resourcing H. Belmont (2024-01-03) 1400m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Marcher (AUS) 2018 out of Azumi
   result:
9 Grahaem and Megan Donovan H. Geraldton (2024-01-13) 1600m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Marcher (AUS) 2018 out of Azumi
   result:
9 Luckygray H. Geraldton (2024-01-25) 1600m 2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Sponge Baby (AUS) 2019 out of Azumi
   result:
7 Ellerslie Event Centre Maiden S. Pukekohe (2023-03-22) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sponge Baby (AUS) 2019 out of Azumi
   result:
4 Ellerslie Event Centre Maiden S. Pukekohe (2023-04-08) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sponge Baby (AUS) 2019 out of Azumi
   result:
7 DPA Chartered Accountants Maiden S. NA (2023-09-15) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Sponge Baby (AUS) 2019 out of Azumi
   result:
11 Super Liquor Greerton Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-10-18) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 41 by Snippetson (AUS), out of Zany Lady (AUS) (Mercurial Madam (AUS))
   runner: Selby Park (AUS) 2019 out of Zany Lady
   result: 10 Perth Racing Recruiting Now H. Belmont (2023-08-23) 1000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Spin the Knife (AUS) 2018 out of Zany Lady
   result: 4 Lightsaber at Darling View H. Pinjarra (2023-02-18) 1000m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Spin the Knife (AUS) 2018 out of Zany Lady
   result: 5 Strangelove H. Ascot (2023-04-08) 1400m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Spin the Knife (AUS) 2018 out of Zany Lady
   result: 2 Amelia Park Beef H. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1000m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Spin the Knife (AUS) 2018 out of Zany Lady
   result: 6 Happy 40th D Della Rocca H. Ascot (2023-04-29) 1000m <2yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Zippy Zany (AUS) 2021 out of Zany Lady
   result: 5 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2024-01-20) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 42 by Awesome Rock (AUS), out of Zarabeel (NZ) (Exilio (NZ))
   runner: Be Awesome (AUS) 2020 out of Zarabeel
   result: 3 Morley Growers Market Maiden P. Belmont (2023-08-30) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Be Awesome (AUS) 2020 out of Zarabeel
   result: 1 Brennan Family Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-18) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Be Awesome (AUS) 2020 out of Zarabeel
   result: 4 Amelia Park P. Belmont (2023-09-30) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Be Awesome (AUS) 2020 out of Zarabeel
   result: 2 Swick Mining H. Ascot (2023-10-18) 1800m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Be Awesome (AUS) 2020 out of Zarabeel
   result: 7 Amelia Park Lamb H. Belmont (2024-01-24) 1300m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 43 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Zonte (AUS) (Bonissimo (AUS))
Lot: 44 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Zouling (AUS) (Whatever Happens (AUS))
Lot: 45 by I’m All the Talk (AUS), out of Acclaimed (AUS) (Our Paris Express (AUS))
   runner: Kiralui (AUS) 2019 out of Acclaimed
   result: 5 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch? Maiden H. York (2023-10-12) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Kiralui (AUS) 2019 out of Acclaimed
   result: 1 Thanks to Ross & Tammy Price Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-10-26) 1410m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Kiralui (AUS) 2019 out of Acclaimed
   result: 5 Schweppes H. Ascot (2023-11-07) 1500m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Stay Safe (AUS) 2018 out of Acclaimed
   result: 7 Vinery Stud Moobi Cup H. Scone (2023-10-27) 1100m
   runner: Stay Safe (AUS) 2018 out of Acclaimed
   result: 2 Mudgee Cup Day Sprint Mudgee (2023-12-01) 1200m
   runner: Stay Safe (AUS) 2018 out of Acclaimed
   result: 5 Roku Gin H. Eagle Farm (2023-12-16) 1400m
   runner: Stay Safe (AUS) 2018 out of Acclaimed
   result: 1 Cherry Sports Group P. Ballina (2024-01-05) 1600m
   runner: Stay Safe (AUS) 2018 out of Acclaimed
   result: 13 TAB Highway P. Rosehill (2024-02-03) 1500m <3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
Lot: 46 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Addie Lane (AUS) (Royal Sash (AUS))
   runner: Rubick Delight (AUS) 2020 out of Addie Lane
   result: 5 Amelia Park 2YO P. Ascot (2023-02-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Rubick Delight (AUS) 2020 out of Addie Lane
   result: 6 Bunbury Brighter 2YO P. Ascot (2023-03-11) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Rubick Delight (AUS) 2020 out of Addie Lane
   result: 8 Furphy Maiden P. Belmont (2023-08-02) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rubick Delight (AUS) 2020 out of Addie Lane
   result: 4 BMGS Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-08-18) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rubick Delight (AUS) 2020 out of Addie Lane
   result: 3 Brennan Family Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-18) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rubick Delight (AUS) 2020 out of Addie Lane
   result: 5 Elders Northam Residential Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-28) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rubick Delight (AUS) 2020 out of Addie Lane
   result: 5 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden H. York (2023-10-12) 1920m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 5 Pinjarra Cup 2/4 Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 3 Tabtouch You Got the Touch Maiden P. Ascot (2023-04-07) 1500m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 4 Peel Glass & Glazing Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-04-20) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 7 Platoon Maiden P. Northam (2023-05-10) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 4 Fred’s Milk Bar Maiden P. Belmont (2023-05-24) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 8 Life Members Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-12-09) 1113m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 8 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-12-17) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 1 Northern Thoroughbreds Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-12-27) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 8 Grahaem and Megan Donovan H. Geraldton (2024-01-13) 1600m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 4 Luckygray H. Geraldton (2024-01-25) 1600m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: The Collector (AUS) 2019 out of Addie Lane
   result: 7 Wonthella H. Geraldton (2024-02-12) 1413m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
Lot: 47 by War Chant (USA), out of All That I Am (AUS) (Ambers Halo (AUS))
   runner: Shoulder Patch (AUS) 2020 out of All That I Am
   result: 4 Caduceus Maiden P. Northam (2023-08-31) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Shoulder Patch (AUS) 2020 out of All That I Am
   result: 4 Perth Racing Now Hiring Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Shoulder Patch (AUS) 2020 out of All That I Am
   result: 2 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-01) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Shoulder Patch (AUS) 2020 out of All That I Am
   result: 6 Noms Close 16 October Carnival Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-11) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Saint Eadie (AUS) 2019 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
2 Dunnings Maiden P. Northam (2023-06-05) 1100m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Saint Eadie (AUS) 2019 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
7 Gatting Maiden P. Northam (2023-06-15) 1100m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Saint Eadie (AUS) 2019 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
9 Chaff City Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-07-06) 1200m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Saint Eadie (AUS) 2019 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
1 Startrade Maiden P. Northam (2023-07-27) 1100m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Saint Eadie (AUS) 2019 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
4 Western Racepix H. Belmont (2023-08-09) 1000m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Saint Eadie (AUS) 2019 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
3 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2023-08-16) 1200m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Saint Eadie (AUS) 2019 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
4 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-08-30) 1200m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Saint Eadie (AUS) 2019 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
7 Furphy H. Belmont (2023-09-27) 1200m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Saintly City (AUS) 2018 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
1 Harvest Road Maiden P. Junction (2023-08-26) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Saintly City (AUS) 2018 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
1 Northern Aspect Building H. Carnarvon (2023-09-03) 1000m 2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Saintly City (AUS) 2018 out of Ambers Halo
   result:
1 Race Replays H. Carnarvon (2023-09-16) 1000m 3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
Lot: 48 by Snippetson (AUS), out of Amarillo Rose (AUS) (Kezzabelle (AUS))
   runner: Striking Fella (AUS) 2020 out of Kezzabelle
   result:
6 Have You Got the Touch Maiden 2YO P. Ascot (2023-05-03) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Striking Fella (AUS) 2020 out of Kezzabelle
   result:
4 Prive on Sale Now Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Striking Fella (AUS) 2020 out of Kezzabelle
   result:
5 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-01) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Striking Fella (AUS) 2020 out of Kezzabelle
   result:
5 Noms Close 16 October Carnival Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-11) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Striking Fella (AUS) 2020 out of Kezzabelle
   result:
4 Integrity Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-19) 2200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 49 by Headwater (AUS), out of Angel of War (AUS) (Angel Bee (NZ))
Lot: 50 by I’m All the Talk (AUS), out of Angel Sky (AUS) (Jacita (AUS))
   runner: Angels Impact (AUS) 2021 out of Angel Sky
   result: 1 Quayclean 2YO P. Ascot (2023-10-14) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Angels Impact (AUS) 2021 out of Angel Sky
   result: 3 Guinness 2YO P. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Angels Impact (AUS) 2021 out of Angel Sky
   result: 3 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Skytalker (AUS) 2020 out of Angel Sky
   result: 2 Durkin Privilege Birthday 2YO P. Belmont (2023-07-08) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Skytalker (AUS) 2020 out of Angel Sky
   result: 5 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-10-25) 1200m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Skytalker (AUS) 2020 out of Angel Sky
   result: 5 Country Comfort Perth Racy Weekend Getaway Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-11-07) 1420m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Midnight Black (AUS) 2014 out of Jacita
   result:
3 Boton Conveyor Services H. Port Hedland (2023-05-20) 1300m 2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Midnight Black (AUS) 2014 out of Jacita
   result:
5 Marble Bar Cup Marble Bar (2023-07-08) 1600m 3yo+ BM62+ Handicap
   runner: Midnight Black (AUS) 2014 out of Jacita
   result:
4 All Round Plumbing Services H. Nor-West (2023-07-15) 1611m 2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Midnight Black (AUS) 2014 out of Jacita
   result:
6 Dixie Solly Memorial H. Port Hedland (2023-08-06) 1600m 3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Midnight Black (AUS) 2014 out of Jacita
   result:
7 Tabtouch H. East Pilbara (2023-08-26) 1550m 3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
Lot: 51 by Ducimus (AUS), out of Angel Wing (AUS) (Avenida Madero (AUS))
   runner: Highly Spoken (AUS) 2020 out of Angel Wing
   result: 7 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Northam (2023-10-11) 1300m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Highly Spoken (AUS) 2020 out of Angel Wing
   result: 12 Morley Growers Market Maiden P. Belmont (2024-02-14) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Long Beach (AUS) 2016 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
6 Cyril Flower S. Ascot (2023-02-11) 1200m 2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Long Beach (AUS) 2016 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
7 Glenroy Chaff H. Ascot (2023-02-25) 1200m 2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Long Beach (AUS) 2016 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
4 Crown Perth H. Belmont (2023-08-12) 1000m 3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Long Beach (AUS) 2016 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
1 Jolly Beggar S. Belmont (2023-09-02) 1000m 3yo+ BM84+ Handicap
   runner: Long Beach (AUS) 2016 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
3 Nicopolis S. Belmont (2023-09-16) 1200m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Long Beach (AUS) 2016 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
10 RS Crawford S. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1000m 3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Regal Statue (AUS) 2019 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
2 Rebelson Maiden P. Northam (2023-05-25) 1000m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Regal Statue (AUS) 2019 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
3 Boundary Island Brewing Co Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-06-08) 1200m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Regal Statue (AUS) 2019 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
7 Chaff City Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-07-06) 1200m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Regal Statue (AUS) 2019 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
1 Morley Growers Market Maiden P. Ascot (2023-11-15) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Regal Statue (AUS) 2019 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
1 Mandurah Cup 30 Dec H. Pinjarra (2023-12-13) 1200m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Regal Statue (AUS) 2019 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
10 Peters Investments H. Ascot (2024-02-03) 1200m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Regal Statue (AUS) 2019 out of Avenida Madero
   result:
5 Dance to Felix H. Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
Lot: 52 by Exosphere (AUS), out of Anglissa (AUS) (Danglissa (AUS))
   runner: Notifies (AUS) 2018 out of Anglissa
   result: 5 Infrabuild Midway H. Wyong (2023-02-21) 1200m
   runner: Notifies (AUS) 2018 out of Anglissa
   result: 7 Chase the Dream H. Kensington (2023-03-08) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Notifies (AUS) 2018 out of Anglissa
   result: 8 St Johns Park Bowling Club Midway H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-23) 1100m
   runner: Notifies (AUS) 2018 out of Anglissa
   result: 3 JJJ Racing Midway H. Kembla Grange (2023-04-15) 1000m
   runner: Notifies (AUS) 2018 out of Anglissa
   result: 1 SA Thoroughbred Breeders H. Murray Bridge (2023-06-12) 1000m
   runner: Notifies (AUS) 2018 out of Anglissa
   result: 6 Dutton’s Easy to Do Business H. Murray Bridge (2023-07-01) 1000m
   runner: Notifies (AUS) 2018 out of Anglissa
   result: 8 Furphy H. Morphettville (2023-07-15) 1000m <4yo+ Benchmark 62 Ha
   runner: Sosipatra (AUS) 2020 out of Anglissa
   result: 7 Tabtouch Placid Ark Prelude Ascot (2023-11-04) 1000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Sosipatra (AUS) 2020 out of Anglissa
   result: 3 Fitzpatrick Maiden P. Albany (2023-11-30) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sosipatra (AUS) 2020 out of Anglissa
   result: 10 Solaris Cancer Care Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-12-10) 1108m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Sosipatra (AUS) 2020 out of Anglissa
   result: 4 Advanced Feeds Maiden P. Albany (2024-02-09) 1230m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 53 by A Lot (USA), out of Anna Amalia (AUS) (Countess of Tiba (AUS))
   runner: Paddy’s Lad (AUS) 2019 out of Countess of Tiba
   result:
8 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2023-05-06) 1400m 2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Paddy’s Lad (AUS) 2019 out of Countess of Tiba
   result:
8 Melborne Cup Tour at Pinjarra H. Pinjarra (2023-07-20) 1200m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Paddy’s Lad (AUS) 2019 out of Countess of Tiba
   result:
6 Perth Racing Recruiting Now H. Northam (2023-08-31) 1400m 3yo+ Class 5 Handica
Lot: 54 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Atame (AUS) (Tie Me Up (AUS))
   runner: Chuck Roads (AUS) 2019 out of Tie Me Up
   result:
9 Federal Hotel Maiden P. Swan Hill (2023-06-11) 1600m 2,3yo Maiden Set Wei
   runner: Chuck Roads (AUS) 2019 out of Tie Me Up
   result:
5 Bridgestone Select Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-06-20) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Chuck Roads (AUS) 2019 out of Tie Me Up
   result:
3 Evergreen Turf Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-07-09) 2200m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chuck Roads (AUS) 2019 out of Tie Me Up
   result:
8 Bunyip Equipment Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-07-20) 2200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chuck Roads (AUS) 2019 out of Tie Me Up
   result:
7 Nutrien AG Maiden P. Kerang (2023-08-12) 1800m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Foxby (AUS) 2020 out of Tie Me Up
   result:
7 Samios Plumbing Maiden 2YO P. Murtoa (2023-07-15) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Foxby (AUS) 2020 out of Tie Me Up
   result:
13 Bet365 Maiden P. Hamilton (2024-01-12) 1200m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Foxby (AUS) 2020 out of Tie Me Up
   result:
5 Sportsbet Future Stars Maiden P. Pakenham (2024-01-25) 1200m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Foxby (AUS) 2020 out of Tie Me Up
   result:
7 Organs Coaches Maiden P. Kyneton (2024-02-13) 1474m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 55 by Toronado (IRE), out of Austere (AUS) (Belcentra (AUS))
   runner: Mystery Bullet (AUS) 2020 out of Austere
   result: 6 Crown Towers 2YO P. Belmont (2023-03-22) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Mystery Bullet (AUS) 2020 out of Austere
   result: 8 Have You Got the Touch 2YO P. Belmont (2023-07-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Mystery Bullet (AUS) 2020 out of Austere
   result: 4 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-08-02) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mystery Bullet (AUS) 2020 out of Austere
   result: 6 BMGS Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-08-18) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mystery Bullet (AUS) 2020 out of Austere
   result: 4 D&R Plumbing & Gas Services Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-08-27) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mystery Bullet (AUS) 2020 out of Austere
   result: 8 Mick Pavlinovich Memorial Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-09-10) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mystery Bullet (AUS) 2020 out of Austere
   result: 3 Goldfields Little Loads Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-09-24) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mystery Bullet (AUS) 2020 out of Austere
   result: 5 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-04) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 56 by Brutal (NZ), out of Azarose (NZ) (Lady Peony (AUS))
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
3 Mekkafest August Maiden P. Doomben (2023-06-07) 1200m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
2 Australian Steel Projects Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-06-30) 1350m 3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
4 TAB Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-07-19) 1350m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
6 Vizbuild Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-12-01) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
11 Russian Camelot 1st Yearlings on Offer at Widden Maiden P. Doomben (2024-01-17) 1650m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
8 Souths Sports Club Maiden P. Doomben (2024-02-01) 1350m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
9 Breakwater Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-03-13) 1100m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
11 MC Labour Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-03-30) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
1 Agriwest Maiden H. Parkes (2023-06-10) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
6 Aspect Property H. Nyngan (2023-07-01) 1250m 3yo+ Class B Handica
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
4 Santos H. Wean (2023-07-09) 1000m 3yo+ Class B Handica
Lot: 57 by Gingerbread Man (AUS), out of Beersheba Belle (AUS) (Saracen Belle (AUS))
   runner: Bitofmerit (AUS) 2018 out of Beersheba Belle
   result: 2 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-06-03) 1000m <2yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Bitofmerit (AUS) 2018 out of Beersheba Belle
   result: 7 Furphy H. Belmont (2023-07-08) 1400m <2yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Bitofmerit (AUS) 2018 out of Beersheba Belle
   result: 10 HG Bolton Sprint Belmont (2023-07-22) 1200m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Bitofmerit (AUS) 2018 out of Beersheba Belle
   result: 5 Penang Turf Club Trophy H. Ascot (2023-11-04) 1000m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Bitofmerit (AUS) 2018 out of Beersheba Belle
   result: 7 Colonel Reeves S. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1100m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Bitofmerit (AUS) 2018 out of Beersheba Belle
   result: 11 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1200m <3yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Bitofmerit (AUS) 2018 out of Beersheba Belle
   result: 8 Boxing Day Dash Pinjarra (2023-12-26) 1300m <3yo+ BM84+ Handicap
Lot: 58 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Black in Time (AUS) (Stop in Time (AUS))
   runner: Gillespie (AUS) 2015 out of Black in Time
   result: 8 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-03-01) 1200m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Gillespie (AUS) 2015 out of Black in Time
   result: 6 Skyracing.Tv Provincial Championship Series Heat H. Albany (2023-03-16) 1230m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Made in Mexico (AUS) 2020 out of Black in Time
   result: 3 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-07) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Made in Mexico (AUS) 2020 out of Black in Time
   result: 1 Stable Affairs Maiden P. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Made in Mexico (AUS) 2020 out of Black in Time
   result: 4 Unite Resourcing H. Belmont (2024-02-07) 1300m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Zangief (AUS) 2017 out of Black in Time
   result: 2 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-04-07) 1100m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 59 by Royal Meeting (IRE), out of Bluest Sky (AUS) (Long Stem Red (AUS))
Lot: 60 by Calyx (GB), out of Bombay (AUS) (Sarasota (AUS))
   runner: Earthstorm (AUS) 2021 out of Bombay
   result: 3 Andrich Cousins Raceday P. Ascot (2024-02-03) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Thesecondatportsea (AUS) 2019 out of Bombay
   result: 2 Bendigo Locksmiths H. Bendigo (2023-03-09) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Thesecondatportsea (AUS) 2019 out of Bombay
   result: 6 Tile Importer H. Sandown (2023-03-29) 1300m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Thesecondatportsea (AUS) 2019 out of Bombay
   result: 6 De Bortoli Wines H. Pakenham (2023-04-06) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Thesecondatportsea (AUS) 2019 out of Bombay
   result: 4 Sands Torquay H. Geelong (2023-05-19) 1300m <2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Thesecondatportsea (AUS) 2019 out of Bombay
   result: 7 TAB H. Ipswich (2023-06-30) 1350m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Thesecondatportsea (AUS) 2019 out of Bombay
   result: 6 Followmont Transport H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-16) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Thesecondatportsea (AUS) 2019 out of Bombay
   result: 4 BNB Development Corporation H. Ipswich (2023-07-28) 1666m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Thesecondatportsea (AUS) 2019 out of Bombay
   result: 1 Cascade H. Doomben (2024-02-10) 1350m
   runner: California Longbow (AUS) 2015 out of Sarasota
   result:
12 Ive H. Sandown (2023-02-15) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: California Longbow (AUS) 2015 out of Sarasota
   result:
3 T McCurdy MP Ovens Valley H. Wangaratta (2023-03-04) 2000m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: California Longbow (AUS) 2015 out of Sarasota
   result:
5 Carlton Draught H. Benalla (2023-03-31) 2040m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: California Longbow (AUS) 2015 out of Sarasota
   result:
6 St Leonards Hotel H. Geelong (2023-04-07) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: California Longbow (AUS) 2015 out of Sarasota
   result:
2 Thank U Metung Hot Spring H. Bairnsdale (2023-05-01) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: California Longbow (AUS) 2015 out of Sarasota
   result:
2 Torquay Cup Geelong (2023-05-19) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: California Longbow (AUS) 2015 out of Sarasota
   result:
3 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-06-02) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: California Longbow (AUS) 2015 out of Sarasota
   result:
6 Grant’s Plumbing H. Pakenham (2023-06-20) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 61 by Playing God (AUS), out of Boutique (AUS) (Brocky’s Ace (AUS))
   runner: Fashion Stakes (AUS) 2019 out of Boutique
   result: 3 Fred’s Milk Bar Maiden P. Belmont (2023-05-24) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fashion Stakes (AUS) 2019 out of Boutique
   result: 1 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-06-07) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fashion Stakes (AUS) 2019 out of Boutique
   result: 4 Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Series H. Ascot (2023-11-11) 1200m <4yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Fashion Stakes (AUS) 2019 out of Boutique
   result: 4 Bisley Workwear H. Ascot (2023-12-20) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Fashion Stakes (AUS) 2019 out of Boutique
   result: 1 One One WA Racing Podcast H. Ascot (2023-12-28) 1500m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Fashion Stakes (AUS) 2019 out of Boutique
   result: 2 Hall of Fame Submissions H. Ascot (2024-01-31) 1500m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Zipaway (AUS) 2020 out of Boutique
   result: 2 Amelia Park 2YO P. Ascot (2023-03-04) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Zipaway (AUS) 2020 out of Boutique
   result: 4 Supremacy S. Ascot (2023-03-18) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Zipaway (AUS) 2020 out of Boutique
   result: 3 Magic Millions Racing Women 2YO P. Ascot (2023-03-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Zipaway (AUS) 2020 out of Boutique
   result: 1 Now Hiring Food & Beverage Staff P. Belmont (2023-09-23) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Zipaway (AUS) 2020 out of Boutique
   result: 1 Print Hall P. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Zipaway (AUS) 2020 out of Boutique
   result: 4 Fairetha S. Ascot (2023-11-11) 1400m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Zipaway (AUS) 2020 out of Boutique
   result: 1 Western Australian Guineas Ascot (2023-11-25) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Zipaway (AUS) 2020 out of Boutique
   result: 3 Northerly S. Ascot (2023-12-09) 1800m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Zipaway (AUS) 2020 out of Boutique
   result: 3 Autumn S. Caulfield (2024-02-10) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Insyde Success (AUS) 2020 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
1 Family Reunion Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-18) 1000m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Insyde Success (AUS) 2020 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
3 Amelia Park P. Belmont (2023-09-30) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
2 Rock Magic S. Ascot (2023-03-18) 1000m 2yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
2 Roma Cup Ascot (2023-04-01) 1100m 2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
6 Quokka P. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1200m 2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
3 Northam S. Northam (2023-04-30) 1300m 2yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
11 Belmont Sprint Belmont (2023-05-13) 1400m 2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
1 RS Crawford S. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1000m 3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
3 Prince of Wales S. Ascot (2023-11-04) 1000m 3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
6 Colonel Reeves S. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1100m 3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
4 Winterbottom S. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1200m 3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result:
5 Gold Rush Ascot (2023-12-16) 1400m 3yo+ Open Weight For
Lot: 62 by Gingerbread Man (AUS), out of Brocky’s Ace (AUS) (Brocky’s Gamble (AUS))
   runner: Insyde Success (AUS) 2020 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 1 Family Reunion Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-18) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Insyde Success (AUS) 2020 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 3 Amelia Park P. Belmont (2023-09-30) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 2 Rock Magic S. Ascot (2023-03-18) 1000m <2yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 2 Roma Cup Ascot (2023-04-01) 1100m <2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 6 Quokka P. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1200m <2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 3 Northam S. Northam (2023-04-30) 1300m <2yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 11 Belmont Sprint Belmont (2023-05-13) 1400m <2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 1 RS Crawford S. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1000m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 3 Prince of Wales S. Ascot (2023-11-04) 1000m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 6 Colonel Reeves S. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1100m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 4 Winterbottom S. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1200m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Red Can Man (AUS) 2016 out of Brocky’s Ace
   result: 5 Gold Rush Ascot (2023-12-16) 1400m <3yo+ Open Weight For
Lot: 63 by Street Boss (USA), out of Burgoyne (AUS) (Saddler’s Silk (AUS))
Lot: 64 by Rubick (AUS), out of Cafe Scientific (AUS) (Monsoon Wedding (AUS))
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 7 Skycity H. Morphettville (2023-02-11) 1800m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 3 Family Day in July H. Balaklava (2023-03-01) 1600m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 6 Apprentice Academy SA National Apprentice Race Series H. Strathalbyn (2023-03-22) 1600m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 3 Coopers Brewery H. Gawler (2023-04-02) 1500m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 4 Emmett’s Country Cup Oakbank (2023-04-08) 1900m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 3 Siege of Tobruk ’41 H. Balaklava (2023-04-19) 1400m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 9 My Butcher-Gold Medal H. Balaklava (2023-05-10) 1400m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 4 Hummer SA H. Balaklava (2023-08-09) 1400m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 10 Kerry O’Brien Thoroughbreds H. Morphettville (2023-08-19) 1550m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 8 Grand Syndicates H. Morphettville (2023-09-09) 1400m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 8 Twilight Racing October H. Morphettville (2023-09-16) 1600m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 4 Thomas Farms H. Murray Bridge (2023-09-27) 1800m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 4 Northpoint Murraylands H. Murray Bridge (2023-10-07) 1800m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 6 Brandt H. Bordertown (2023-10-29) 1550m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 5 Antonio & Elisabeth Romeo H. Morphettville (2023-11-07) 2035m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 4 Vinidex & Philmac H. Murray Bridge (2023-11-15) 2000m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 10 Coopers Brewery H. Gawler (2023-11-29) 1719m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 7 Swan Farm Machinery H. Murray Bridge (2023-12-10) 1800m
   runner: Applied (AUS) 2015 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 9 Adelaide Hills Farm Services H. Oakbank (2024-02-09) 1400m
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 1 Clarendon Tavern H. Hawkesbury (2023-02-14) 1400m
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 2 Resolve Environmental H. Moonee Valley (2023-03-05) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 7 Furphy H. Kensington (2023-03-22) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 2 Parkes Cup Parkes (2023-05-14) 1600m
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 8 TAB H. Canterbury (2023-06-07) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 5 Bisley Workwear H. Warwick Farm (2023-06-12) 2140m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 4 Irresistible Pools & Spas H. Hawkesbury (2023-06-29) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 7 Godolphin H. Hawkesbury (2023-07-09) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 7 Richmond Club H. Hawkesbury (2023-11-23) 1400m
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 5 Jewell Builders Fred Cooper Cup Goulburn (2023-12-15) 1600m
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 1 Ted Ryder Cup Wagga (2023-12-22) 1675m
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 1 Canadian Club H. Kembla Grange (2024-01-13) 1600m
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 4 Race a Kia Ora Graduate H. Randwick (2024-01-27) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Kiptanui (AUS) 2016 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 6 Ghaiyyath First Yearlings H. Kensington (2024-02-14) 1800m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 2 Auslec H. Thangool (2023-05-02) 1400m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 9 CQ Blast and Paint H. Emerald (2023-05-20) 1615m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 5 Frenchville Sports Club H. Rockhampton (2023-06-02) 1600m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 2 Black Nugget H. Moranbah (2023-06-10) 1550m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 1 Knauf Gypsum Country Heist H. Rockhampton (2023-06-25) 1400m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 8 Phil Peel Jewellers H. Rockhampton (2023-07-07) 1600m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 7 Northern Rural Group H. Corfield (2023-07-29) 1400m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 4 CNW Simon Baynes H. Mt Isa (2023-08-10) 1450m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 5 Benchmark H. Mt Isa (2023-08-26) 1450m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 7 Cloncurry Tyres & Batteries H. Cloncurry (2023-09-09) 1400m
   runner: Star of Leon (AUS) 2017 out of Cafe Scientific
   result: 8 Cava H. Mt Isa (2023-09-23) 1450m
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result:
5 Ladbrokes Mates Mode H. Alice Springs (2023-03-25) 1000m Open Handicap
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result:
3 1690 Restaurant H. Alice Springs (2023-04-08) 1200m Restricted 70 Handic
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result:
11 Hannas Toowoomba H. Alice Springs (2023-04-30) 1400m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result:
6 TAB We’re on H. Darwin (2023-05-27) 1200m Restricted 70 Handic
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result:
5 Bet365 H. Darwin (2023-06-17) 1300m Restricted 70 Handic
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result:
2 ROANT Members H. Darwin (2023-07-01) 1200m Restricted 66 Handic
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result:
4 Administrator’s Cup H. Darwin (2023-08-05) 1600m Restricted 66 Handic
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result:
10 Grand Syndicates H. Morphettville (2024-02-17) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
Lot: 65 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Caipirinha (AUS) (Prostar (AUS))
   runner: Kamakazi Shooter (AUS) 2020 out of Caipirinha
   result: 8 Stable Affairs Maiden P. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Kamakazi Shooter (AUS) 2020 out of Caipirinha
   result: 6 Furphy Maiden P. Ascot (2024-02-03) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
15 Spry Concrete Pumps H. Murray Bridge (2023-03-04) 1600m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
5 Ranvet National Apprentice Race H. Strathalbyn (2023-03-22) 1350m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
6 Haus at Hahndorf H. Oakbank (2023-04-08) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 62 Ha
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
11 Grand Syndicates H. Morphettville (2023-04-22) 1400m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
5 Agfert H. Balaklava (2023-07-30) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
8 Hummer SA H. Balaklava (2023-08-09) 1400m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
9 Northpoint Murraylands H. Murray Bridge (2023-08-23) 1600m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
11 Carlton Draught H. Murray Bridge (2023-09-06) 1600m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
8 Thomas Farms H. Murray Bridge (2023-09-27) 1800m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
7 Northpoint Murraylands H. Murray Bridge (2023-10-07) 1800m Rst 0 Met Win-LY Han
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
3 Carlton Draught H. Mount Gambier (2023-10-11) 2062m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
13 Hage Tractors H. Naracoorte (2023-10-22) 2000m Restricted 56 Handic
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
6 Fotobase Group H. Morphettville (2023-10-28) 1950m Restricted 64 Handic
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
3 Antonio & Elisabeth Romeo H. Morphettville (2023-11-07) 2035m Restricted 64 Handic
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
5 Vinidex & Philmac H. Murray Bridge (2023-11-15) 2000m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
14 Skybeau Series Final Morphettville (2023-11-25) 2500m Benchmark 80 Handica
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
6 Farewell Kristy Martin H. Strathalbyn (2023-12-13) 1600m Restricted 54 Handic
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
6 Thomas Farms H. Murray Bridge (2024-01-01) 1800m Restricted 56 Handic
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
6 Platinum Livestock H. Murray Bridge (2024-01-26) 1800m Restricted 56 Handic
   runner: Benz Baron (AUS) 2018 out of Prostar
   result:
8 Adelaide Hills Farm Services H. Oakbank (2024-02-09) 1400m Restricted 54 Handic
   runner: Chilada (AUS) 2019 out of Prostar
   result:
1 Tab.com.au Maiden H. Wyong (2023-04-20) 1100m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Chilada (AUS) 2019 out of Prostar
   result:
9 Newgate H. Scone (2023-05-12) 1100m Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 66 by Toronado (IRE), out of Chantski (AUS) (Endesa (AUS))
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 1 Mrs Mac’s H. Belmont (2023-05-17) 1000m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 7 Budget Car& Truck Rental H. Belmont (2023-06-10) 1000m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 3 Happy 50th Grant Burns H. Belmont (2023-06-21) 1000m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 4 Michael Gangemi H. Belmont (2023-07-01) 1000m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 1 WA Owners Appreciation H. Belmont (2023-07-15) 1000m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 6 Vale Austin Ellard H. Belmont (2023-07-29) 1000m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 4 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-08-05) 1000m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 2 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-12-20) 1000m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 1 Bisley Workwear H. Belmont (2024-01-24) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result: 6 Furphy H. Bunbury (2024-02-10) 1000m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result: 2 Morley Growers Market H. Belmont (2023-08-02) 1000m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result: 6 Amelia Park P. Belmont (2023-08-12) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result: 1 Mrs Mac’s H. Belmont (2023-08-23) 1200m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result: 1 Amelia Park H. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1011m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result: 3 Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic Ascot (2023-12-02) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result: 1 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch P. Ascot (2023-12-16) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result: 1 Schweppes H. Ascot (2024-01-01) 1200m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result: 2 Breeders Classic Bunbury (2024-02-04) 1208m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result: 6 Magic Millions WA 3YO Trophy (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result: 2 Doowahdiddy Maiden P. Northam (2023-05-25) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result: 2 Bunbury Apartment Motel Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-06-08) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result: 12 Have You Got the Touch Maiden P. Belmont (2023-06-21) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result: 10 Combined Farrier Supplies Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-07-06) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result: 2 Morley Growers Market Maiden P. Belmont (2023-12-24) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result: 1 Cuprum Distillery Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-12-31) 1116m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result: 5 Belle’s Park Training & Agistment H. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1200m <2yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result: 6 Unite Resourcing H. Ascot (2024-01-31) 1000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 67 by Playing God (AUS), out of Classic Smile (AUS) (Tacey’s Smile (AUS))
   runner: Classic Code (AUS) 2019 out of Classic Smile
   result: 13 Kendrick Automotive Maiden P. Ascot (2023-02-15) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Classic Code (AUS) 2019 out of Classic Smile
   result: 8 Tabtouch Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-03-02) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Classic Jack (AUS) 2015 out of Classic Smile
   result: 8 Open H. Mt Barker (2024-01-04) 1200m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Volunteer (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Smile
   result: 6 Kenway & Clark H. Talmoi (2023-06-24) 800m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Volunteer (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Smile
   result: 5 Macintyre Hot Bread H. Inverell (2023-07-15) 1050m
   runner: Volunteer (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Smile
   result: 8 Happy Birthday George Marshall H. Armidale (2023-09-09) 1100m
   runner: Volunteer (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Smile
   result: 7 MGA Insurance H. Barraba (2023-09-16) 1200m
   runner: Volunteer (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Smile
   result: 3 Roof Tilers H. Armidale (2023-09-30) 1100m
   runner: Volunteer (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Smile
   result: 3 Thomas Davis Brown H. Inverell (2023-10-14) 1050m
   runner: Volunteer (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Smile
   result: 4 Guyra Hotel H. Armidale (2023-11-12) 1100m
   runner: Volunteer (AUS) 2017 out of Classic Smile
   result: 6 Ford H. Inverell (2023-11-25) 1200m
Lot: 68 by Ducimus (AUS), out of Classical Snow (AUS) (Home Alabama (AUS))
   runner: Nero King (AUS) 2018 out of Classical Snow
   result: 1 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-12-24) 1400m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Nero King (AUS) 2018 out of Classical Snow
   result: 2 Tradies Day 11 Feb Book Now H. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1500m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Nero King (AUS) 2018 out of Classical Snow
   result: 3 Hall of Fame Submissions H. Belmont (2024-01-24) 1400m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Nero King (AUS) 2018 out of Classical Snow
   result: 2 Pinjarra Cup March H. Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1600m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Powderbelle (AUS) 2016 out of Classical Snow
   result: 4 Donaldson Mechanical H. Kojonup (2023-02-11) 1250m <2yo+ BM48+ Handicap
   runner: Powderbelle (AUS) 2016 out of Classical Snow
   result: 8 James Squires Ginger Beer H. Narrogin (2023-04-03) 1100m <2yo+ BM46+ Handicap
   runner: Powderbelle (AUS) 2016 out of Classical Snow
   result: 8 Perth Racing Security Maiden H. Narrogin (2023-04-13) 1190m <2yo+ BM46+ Handicap
Lot: 69 by Safeguard (AUS), out of Coast to the Post (AUS) (Nanny Maroon (AUS))
   runner: Champagne Coast (AUS) 2021 out of Coast to the Post
   result: 3 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2024-01-06) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 70 by Supido (AUS), out of Coleta (AUS) (Rajasi (AUS))
   runner: Michelada (AUS) 2018 out of Coleta
   result: 1 Happy 60th Birthday Mark Connelly H. Belmont (2023-03-29) 1200m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Michelada (AUS) 2018 out of Coleta
   result: 7 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1200m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Michelada (AUS) 2018 out of Coleta
   result: 5 Oban Group H. Ascot (2023-04-29) 1200m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Michelada (AUS) 2018 out of Coleta
   result: 4 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1100m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Michelada (AUS) 2018 out of Coleta
   result: 9 Furphy H. Bunbury (2023-11-26) 1000m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Michelada (AUS) 2018 out of Coleta
   result: 6 Bluff Knoll 10th March H. Albany (2023-12-14) 1100m <3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Michelada (AUS) 2018 out of Coleta
   result: 10 Prince of Wales Hotel H. Bunbury (2024-01-26) 1208m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Peaking Tom (AUS) 2020 out of Coleta
   result: 9 LJ Hooker Maiden H. Rockhampton (2024-01-25) 1050m
Lot: 71 by Patronize (AUS), out of Comme Ci (AUS) (Residual (AUS))
   runner: Admiration Express (AUS) 2019 out of Comme Ci
   result: 2 Challenge S. Ascot (2023-02-11) 1500m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Admiration Express (AUS) 2019 out of Comme Ci
   result: 1 Ascot One Thousand Guineas Ascot (2023-02-25) 1800m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Admiration Express (AUS) 2019 out of Comme Ci
   result: 3 Natasha S. Ascot (2023-03-12) 2200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Admiration Express (AUS) 2019 out of Comme Ci
   result: 3 Western Australian Oaks Ascot (2023-03-25) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Admiration Express (AUS) 2019 out of Comme Ci
   result: 9 Asian Beau S. Ascot (2023-11-04) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Admiration Express (AUS) 2019 out of Comme Ci
   result: 10 RJ Peters S. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1500m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Flinders Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Comme Ci
   result: 9 Vale Kevin Allen 2YO P. Belmont (2023-05-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Flinders Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Comme Ci
   result: 9 Own the Dream Maiden P. Ascot (2023-12-23) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Flinders Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Comme Ci
   result: 7 Bunbury Cup on Sale Maiden P. Bunbury (2024-01-07) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 72 by Magnus (AUS), out of Cooper’s Girl (AUS) (Little ‘n’ Cute (AUS))
   runner: Starspangled Saga (AUS) 2017 out of Cooper’s Girl
   result: 1 Happy Birthday Haydn & Yvonne Brooks H. Murray Bridge (2023-06-17) 1000m
   runner: Starspangled Saga (AUS) 2017 out of Cooper’s Girl
   result: 6 Adelaide Plains Bloodstock H. Gawler (2023-07-08) 1200m
   runner: Starspangled Saga (AUS) 2017 out of Cooper’s Girl
   result: 8 Happy Birthday Leigh Jennings H. Morphettville (2023-07-29) 1200m
   runner: Starspangled Saga (AUS) 2017 out of Cooper’s Girl
   result: 5 TAB H. Morphettville (2023-08-19) 1000m
   runner: Starspangled Saga (AUS) 2017 out of Cooper’s Girl
   result: 3 Hawker Earthmovers H. Port Augusta (2023-08-27) 1200m
   runner: Starspangled Saga (AUS) 2017 out of Cooper’s Girl
   result: 4 LJ Hooker Rating H. Gawler (2023-10-02) 1100m
   runner: Starspangled Saga (AUS) 2017 out of Cooper’s Girl
   result: 5 TQCSI H. Balaklava (2023-10-18) 1050m
   runner: Starspangled Saga (AUS) 2017 out of Cooper’s Girl
   result: 6 North East Auto Wholesale H. Strathalbyn (2023-11-01) 1200m
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
7 MNCRA Country Championship Qualifier Tuncurry (2023-02-12) 1400m Class 5 Set Weight
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
4 Jim Browning Memorial H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-03-02) 1200m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
2 Robb College Senior Common Room H. Armidale (2023-03-26) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
1 Brushgrove Cup Calcutta H. Grafton (2023-04-18) 1410m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
11 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2023-04-29) 1400m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
14 Rob Young Memorial H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-08-04) 1200m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
9 XXXX Gold H. Gunnedah (2023-08-15) 1300m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
9 Moree Cup H. Moree (2023-09-03) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
3 Bowraville Cup Bowraville (2023-09-16) 1370m Open Handicap
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
9 Cherry Street Sports Group H. Ballina (2023-10-01) 1300m Open Handicap
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
1 Graftontickets.com.au H. Grafton (2023-10-31) 1400m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
2 Kempsey Cup Kempsey (2023-11-10) 1450m Open Handicap
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
5 Coastal Wardrobes & Kitchens H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-11-30) 1405m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Little Prophet (AUS) 2018 out of Little ‘n’ Cute
   result:
7 Inverell Cup Inverell (2024-01-01) 1400m Open Handicap
Lot: 73 by Playing God (AUS), out of Corn Flakes (AUS) (Corn Fields (AUS))
   runner: Corn Cob (AUS) 2018 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 4 Detonator S. Ascot (2023-02-25) 1800m <2yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Corn Cob (AUS) 2018 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 7 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1200m <3yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Corn Cob (AUS) 2018 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 7 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-12-16) 1400m <3yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Corn Cob (AUS) 2018 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 5 Schweppes H. Ascot (2024-01-01) 1200m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Corn Cob (AUS) 2018 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 5 Miss Andretti S. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1200m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Corn Cob (AUS) 2018 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 4 Glenroy Chaff H. Ascot (2024-01-27) 1600m <2yo+ BenchMark 72+ H
   runner: Crunchy Nut (AUS) 2020 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 4 Triple M Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-29) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Crunchy Nut (AUS) 2020 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 1 Afgri Equipment Maiden P. Northam (2023-11-09) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Crunchy Nut (AUS) 2020 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 1 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2023-11-26) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Crunchy Nut (AUS) 2020 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 7 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch P. Ascot (2023-12-16) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Crunchy Nut (AUS) 2020 out of Corn Flakes
   result: 5 Tabtouch H. Bunbury (2024-02-04) 1208m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 74 by Maschino (AUS), out of Cosmah Domination (AUS) (Mia Myth (AUS))
   runner: A Lot of Good Men (AUS) 2020 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 4 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2023-02-18) 1200m <2YO
   runner: A Lot of Good Men (AUS) 2020 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 2 Juicebox Digital Agency 2YO P. Belmont (2023-06-24) 1000m <2YO
   runner: A Lot of Good Men (AUS) 2020 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 1 Durkin Privilege Birthday 2YO P. Belmont (2023-07-08) 1200m <2YO
   runner: A Lot of Good Men (AUS) 2020 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 7 Max Simmonds S. Ascot (2023-10-14) 1000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: A Lot of Good Men (AUS) 2020 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 5 Belgravia S. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: A Lot of Good Men (AUS) 2020 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 3 Fairetha S. Ascot (2023-11-11) 1400m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: A Lot of Good Men (AUS) 2020 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 2 Western Australian Guineas Ascot (2023-11-25) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: A Lot of Good Men (AUS) 2020 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 5 Northerly S. Ascot (2023-12-09) 1800m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: A Lot of Good Men (AUS) 2020 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 6 Breeders Classic Bunbury (2024-02-04) 1208m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 6 Roma Cup Ascot (2023-04-01) 1100m <2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 11 Quokka P. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1200m <2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 1 Azure Painting H. Ascot (2023-04-29) 1400m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 1 Belmont Sprint Belmont (2023-05-13) 1400m <2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 3 Hyperion S. Belmont (2023-05-27) 1600m <2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 7 Eurythmic S. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1400m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 5 Lee Steere S. Ascot (2023-11-11) 1400m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 1 Railway S. Ascot (2023-11-25) 1600m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 4 Northerly S. Ascot (2023-12-09) 1800m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 4 Gold Rush Ascot (2023-12-16) 1400m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Bustler (AUS) 2019 out of Cosmah Domination
   result: 9 CF Orr S. Caulfield (2024-02-10) 1400m <3yo+ Open Weight For
Lot: 75 by Playing God (AUS), out of Countess of Tiba (AUS) (True M’Lady (AUS))
   runner: Paddy’s Lad (AUS) 2019 out of Countess of Tiba
   result: 8 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2023-05-06) 1400m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Paddy’s Lad (AUS) 2019 out of Countess of Tiba
   result: 8 Melborne Cup Tour at Pinjarra H. Pinjarra (2023-07-20) 1200m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Paddy’s Lad (AUS) 2019 out of Countess of Tiba
   result: 6 Perth Racing Recruiting Now H. Northam (2023-08-31) 1400m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
Lot: 76 by Universal Ruler (AUS), out of Dance on Air (AUS) (African Breeze (AUS))
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 4 Murilla Cup Miles (2023-02-11) 1200m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 6 Fox Helicopters H. Maxwelton (2023-04-15) 1200m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 1 Diggers Cup Longreach (2023-04-22) 1400m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 2 Clermont Concrete Open H. Clermont (2023-05-06) 1400m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 7 Simrae Diesel & Welding H. Cunnamulla (2023-05-20) 1200m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 5 Outback Racing Showcase H. Tambo (2023-05-27) 1400m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 2 Mining and Energy Union H. Moranbah (2023-06-10) 1400m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 2 Open H. Mt Isa (2023-06-17) 1200m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 4 Hughenden Spar H. Stamford (2023-07-01) 1200m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 1 MD Hunter Earthmoving H. Hughenden (2023-07-15) 1400m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 2 Brodie Agencies H. Corfield (2023-07-29) 1400m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 2 Warrego H. Morven (2023-08-05) 1200m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 3 Lyndhurst Stud H. Birdsville (2023-09-01) 1200m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 7 Bruce Air & Electical H. Bendigo (2023-09-09) 1600m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 1 Spring Cup H. Mt Isa (2023-09-23) 1450m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 9 Barcaldine Meat Barn H. Barcaldine (2023-10-10) 1300m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 5 Sunset Butchers les Huddy Memorial H. Mt Isa (2023-10-24) 1200m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 7 Sslsports.com H. Julia Creek (2023-11-18) 1350m
   runner: Ancient Echoes (AUS) 2014 out of Dance on Air
   result: 15 Country Cups Challenge Final Doomben (2023-12-02) 1600m
Lot: 77 by Rommel (AUS), out of Delectable Dolly (AUS) (Delectable Dora (AUS))
   runner: Tactics (AUS) 2021 out of Delectable Dolly
   result: 7 Guinness 2YO P. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Delexo (AUS) 2017 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
6 Ranvet H. Kensington (2023-11-01) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Delexo (AUS) 2017 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
3 Kia Lightning H. Krambach (2023-11-19) 1000m Open Handicap
   runner: Delexo (AUS) 2017 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
10 Gemlife Diamond Dash Eagle Farm (2023-12-09) 1200m Benchmark 80 Handica
   runner: Delexo (AUS) 2017 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
5 All Too Hard at Vinery Stud H. Randwick (2023-12-26) 1000m 5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Delexo (AUS) 2017 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
1 Midway H. Randwick (2024-01-06) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Delexo (AUS) 2017 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
7 TAB H. Rosehill (2024-01-20) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Delexo (AUS) 2017 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
9 Midway H. Randwick (2024-02-17) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Deliciosa (AUS) 2020 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
4 Polytrack Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-08-22) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Deliciosa (AUS) 2020 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
7 Rex Gorell Volkswagen Maiden P. Geelong (2023-09-03) 1700m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Deliciosa (AUS) 2020 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
11 Cor Cordis Maiden P. Werribee (2024-02-02) 1114m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Deliciosa (AUS) 2020 out of Delectable Dora
   result:
14 Fishers IGA Maiden P. Hamilton (2024-02-15) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 78 by Universal Ruler (AUS), out of Diamond Card (AUS) (Card Queen (AUS))
   runner: Send it Son (AUS) 2018 out of Diamond Card
   result: 6 McCorry Brown Earthmoving H. Broome (2023-06-10) 1200m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Send it Son (AUS) 2018 out of Diamond Card
   result: 3 Broome Tours H. Broome (2023-07-01) 1300m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Send it Son (AUS) 2018 out of Diamond Card
   result: 2 Derby Stock Supplies H. West Kimberley TC (2023-07-22) 1150m <2yo+ BM48+ Handicap
   runner: Send it Son (AUS) 2018 out of Diamond Card
   result: 1 True North H. Broome (2023-08-05) 1300m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Send it Son (AUS) 2018 out of Diamond Card
   result: 6 Allure South Sea Pearls H. Broome (2023-08-15) 1435m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Send it Son (AUS) 2018 out of Diamond Card
   result: 7 Europcar H. East Pilbara (2023-08-26) 1300m <3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
Lot: 79 by War Chant (USA), out of Diamonds’n’dreams (AUS) (Dreamworks (NZ))
   runner: My Mate George (AUS) 2019 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 10 Grafton Electrics Maiden P. Northam (2023-06-05) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: My Mate George (AUS) 2019 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 8 Stephen Davey Memorial Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-07-02) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 3 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2023-05-20) 1000m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 1 Schweppess H. Belmont (2023-06-17) 1300m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 5 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-07-15) 1650m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 9 Congrats William Pike H. Belmont (2023-08-05) 1200m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 6 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-08-19) 1300m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 3 Project Building Supplies H. Ascot (2023-10-21) 1400m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 3 Quayclean H. Ascot (2023-11-04) 1400m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 8 PKF Perth H. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1400m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: War Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Diamonds’n’dreams
   result: 8 Schweppes H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1500m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
Lot: 80 by Gingerbread Man (AUS), out of Disco Miss (AUS) (Dance Play (GB))
   runner: Awesome Chatter (AUS) 2018 out of Disco Miss
   result: 1 Bunbury Apartment Motel H. Pinjarra (2023-03-08) 1600m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Awesome Chatter (AUS) 2018 out of Disco Miss
   result: 7 Drummond Golf H. Ascot (2023-04-01) 1600m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Awesome Chatter (AUS) 2018 out of Disco Miss
   result: 7 SMS Group WA H. Geraldton (2023-10-05) 1113m <3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Awesome Chatter (AUS) 2018 out of Disco Miss
   result: 9 Big Freeze in the Valley H. Geraldton (2023-10-15) 1200m <3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Awesome Chatter (AUS) 2018 out of Disco Miss
   result: 7 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2023-10-26) 1690m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Awesome Chatter (AUS) 2018 out of Disco Miss
   result: 10 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-11-15) 1600m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Awesome Chatter (AUS) 2018 out of Disco Miss
   result: 3 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2023-12-21) 1695m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Awesome Chatter (AUS) 2018 out of Disco Miss
   result: 2 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2024-01-07) 1675m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Awesome Chatter (AUS) 2018 out of Disco Miss
   result: 2 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2024-01-31) 1800m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Buster Bash (AUS) 2017 out of Disco Miss
   result: 11 Jockey Celebration Day H. Belmont (2023-08-05) 1400m <3yo+ BM84+ Handicap
   runner: Buster Bash (AUS) 2017 out of Disco Miss
   result: 6 Blue Spec H. Belmont (2023-08-19) 1600m <3yo+ BM84+ Handicap
   runner: Buster Bash (AUS) 2017 out of Disco Miss
   result: 12 Heatherlie S. Caulfield (2023-09-02) 1700m
   runner: Missalfie (AUS) 2016 out of Disco Miss
   result: 4 Narrogin Cup Narrogin (2023-04-03) 1900m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Missalfie (AUS) 2016 out of Disco Miss
   result: 3 V&V Walsh H. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1800m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Missalfie (AUS) 2016 out of Disco Miss
   result: 2 RSLWA Trophy H. Ascot (2023-04-25) 1800m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Missalfie (AUS) 2016 out of Disco Miss
   result: 5 Australian Racing Hall of Fame in Perth H. Albany (2023-11-05) 1500m <3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Missalfie (AUS) 2016 out of Disco Miss
   result: 6 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-11-15) 1600m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Missalfie (AUS) 2016 out of Disco Miss
   result: 11 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-12-16) 1800m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Missalfie (AUS) 2016 out of Disco Miss
   result: 5 Cash for Cans H. Narrogin (2024-01-18) 1900m <2yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 81 by Gingerbread Man (AUS), out of Disco Riffic (AUS) (Zedriffic (AUS))
   runner: Magnasonic (AUS) 2020 out of Disco Riffic
   result: 2 Own the Dream Maiden P. Bunbury (2024-01-07) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Magnasonic (AUS) 2020 out of Disco Riffic
   result: 1 2000 Club on Sale Maiden P. Bunbury (2024-01-26) 1008m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tawkin’ Jibberish (AUS) 2020 out of Zedriffic
   result:
1 James Squire Ginger Beer Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-12-26) 1000m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Tawkin’ Jibberish (AUS) 2020 out of Zedriffic
   result:
2 Tabtouch H. Belmont (2024-01-03) 1200m 3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Tawkin’ Jibberish (AUS) 2020 out of Zedriffic
   result:
2 Unite Resourcing H. Ascot (2024-01-31) 1000m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 82 by War Chant (USA), out of Edition (AUS) (Origami (AUS))
   runner: Collective (AUS) 2019 out of Edition
   result: 2 Straight No Ice Maiden P. Northam (2023-06-29) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Collective (AUS) 2019 out of Edition
   result: 1 Crown Prosecutor Maiden P. Northam (2023-07-27) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Collective (AUS) 2019 out of Edition
   result: 2 Seacorp H. Belmont (2023-08-09) 1300m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Collective (AUS) 2019 out of Edition
   result: 2 Perth RC Membership H. Belmont (2023-08-16) 1400m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 83 by Playing God (AUS), out of Eladdair (AUS) (Kentiara (AUS))
   runner: Elafella (AUS) 2017 out of Eladdair
   result: 9 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-02-16) 1300m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Elafella (AUS) 2017 out of Eladdair
   result: 9 William Barrett & Sons Vase H. Ascot (2023-03-11) 1500m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Elafella (AUS) 2017 out of Eladdair
   result: 11 Narrogin Cup Narrogin (2023-04-03) 1900m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Elafella (AUS) 2017 out of Eladdair
   result: 9 Barragup Self Storage H. Pinjarra (2023-04-12) 2200m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Elafella (AUS) 2017 out of Eladdair
   result: 9 RSLWA Trophy H. Ascot (2023-04-25) 1800m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Elafella (AUS) 2017 out of Eladdair
   result: 1 Ladies Day Cup Port Hedland (2023-07-22) 2050m <2yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Elafella (AUS) 2017 out of Eladdair
   result: 3 Tams Port Hedland Cup H. Port Hedland (2023-08-06) 2200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Elafella (AUS) 2017 out of Eladdair
   result: 1 Broome Cup Broome (2023-08-19) 2200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Elafella (AUS) 2017 out of Eladdair
   result: 10 Kalgoorlie Cup Kalgoorlie (2023-10-07) 2300m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Hymns of Eladdair (AUS) 2020 out of Eladdair
   result: 2 Electrical Consultancy WA Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-07-20) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Hymns of Eladdair (AUS) 2020 out of Eladdair
   result: 1 Tabtouch Same Race Multi Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-08-03) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Hymns of Eladdair (AUS) 2020 out of Eladdair
   result: 1 Stable Affairs H. Pinjarra (2023-08-17) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Hymns of Eladdair (AUS) 2020 out of Eladdair
   result: 2 Studco H. Belmont (2024-01-10) 1000m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Hymns of Eladdair (AUS) 2020 out of Eladdair
   result: 9 National Pump and Energy H. Belmont (2024-02-07) 1400m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 3 Grafton Electrics Maiden P. Northam (2023-06-05) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 6 Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-06-22) 1500m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 3 Electrical Consultancy WA Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-07-06) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 3 Tabtouch Same Race Multi Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-07-20) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 1 Melbourne Cup Tour at PJ Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-08-03) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 6 1973 Cup Winner Beau Para H. Northam (2023-08-10) 2200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 2 Glenroy Chaff H. Belmont (2023-08-30) 1650m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 2 Nixon Electrical Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-12-21) 1414m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 1 Friar Tuck Irish House Maiden P. Pinjarra (2024-01-11) 1500m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Prophet and Power (AUS) 2018 out of Eladdair
   result: 1 Glenroy Chaff H. Belmont (2024-01-24) 1600m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Three Eze (AUS) 2016 out of Eladdair
   result: 5 Glenroy Chaff H. Belmont (2023-02-16) 2100m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Three Eze (AUS) 2016 out of Eladdair
   result: 12 Esperance Cup Esperance Bay (2023-03-05) 2015m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Three Eze (AUS) 2016 out of Eladdair
   result: 4 Thank You Committee H. Mt Barker (2023-03-24) 1850m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
Lot: 84 by Universal Ruler (AUS), out of Elegant Blast (AUS) (Classy Charmer (AUS))
   runner: Cardy Blast (AUS) 2020 out of Elegant Blast
   result: 10 Triple M Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-29) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Cardy Blast (AUS) 2020 out of Elegant Blast
   result: 12 Glenroy Chaff Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1211m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
8 Triple M H. Northam (2023-06-05) 1600m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 Quayclean H. Belmont (2023-06-14) 1650m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 All Flags Signs & Banners H. Belmont (2023-07-26) 1650m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
8 Telemed Vet Thoroughbred Welfare H. Belmont (2023-08-16) 1650m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
6 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2023-08-30) 2100m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 Rocktech H. Kalgoorlie (2023-09-24) 1600m 3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 Stronger Together H. Northam (2023-10-19) 2200m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-11-01) 1800m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2023-11-16) 2025m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 Thank You to Our Volunteers H. Narrogin (2023-11-23) 1900m 3yo+ BM52+ Handicap
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
13 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-12-16) 1800m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Allegiance (AUS) 2017 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
12 Cash for Cans H. Narrogin (2024-01-18) 1900m 2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: High Class (AUS) 2020 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
11 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-06) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: High Class (AUS) 2020 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
13 Perth Racing Now Hiring Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
2 You Got the Touch Maiden P. Ascot (2023-02-22) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
4 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Pinjarra (2023-03-08) 1500m 2,3yo Rst 0 Met Win-
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 1929 Cup Winner Grey Label Maiden P. Northam (2023-08-24) 1100m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
7 Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-07) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
11 Volunteer Sue Britza Maiden H. York (2023-09-17) 1500m 2yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
3 Mitchell & Brown Retravision Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-10-05) 1413m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
2 Kelly-Ann Wong Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-10-15) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
5 Amelia Park Maiden P. Ascot (2023-10-25) 1800m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Romantic Ruler (AUS) 2019 out of Classy Charmer
   result:
6 XXXX Maiden P. Northam (2023-11-09) 2200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 85 by Playing God (AUS), out of Even Astar (AUS) (Even You (AUS))
   runner: Express Time (AUS) 2016 out of Even Astar
   result: 4 Marjorie Charleson Classic Ascot (2023-04-07) 1200m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Express Time (AUS) 2016 out of Even Astar
   result: 6 Tabtouch Joey P. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1200m <2yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Star Power (AUS) 2019 out of Even Astar
   result: 2 Mrs Mac’s Maiden P. Ascot (2023-04-19) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Star Power (AUS) 2019 out of Even Astar
   result: 4 Wave Rock Maiden P. Northam (2023-05-10) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Star Power (AUS) 2019 out of Even Astar
   result: 3 Bunbury Apartment Motel Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-06-08) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Star Power (AUS) 2019 out of Even Astar
   result: 4 Have You Got the Touch Maiden P. Belmont (2023-06-21) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Star Power (AUS) 2019 out of Even Astar
   result: 6 Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-08-03) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Star Power (AUS) 2019 out of Even Astar
   result: 11 Belle’s Park Training Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-08-17) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 86 by Sessions (AUS), out of Female Agent (AUS) (Develan (AUS))
   runner: Double Digit (AUS) 2013 out of Female Agent
   result: 12 Western Racepix H. Ascot (2023-03-04) 1600m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Double Digit (AUS) 2013 out of Female Agent
   result: 4 Capel Cricket Club Premiers South West Cup Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 2200m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Double Digit (AUS) 2013 out of Female Agent
   result: 5 Albany Cup Albany (2023-04-09) 2100m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Double Digit (AUS) 2013 out of Female Agent
   result: 5 Geraldton Cup Geraldton (2023-04-16) 2100m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
Lot: 87 by Rubick (AUS), out of Fiftyshadesofgrey (AUS) (Talkin’ About (AUS))
   runner: Grey Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fiftyshadesofgrey
   result: 9 Elders Real Estate Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-12-27) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Grey Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fiftyshadesofgrey
   result: 7 Tabtouch Maiden H. Narrogin (2024-01-18) 1190m <2yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Exclusive (AUS) 2015 out of Talkin’ About
   result:
10 Jackal Flying H. Grafton (2023-04-18) 1181m Open Handicap
   runner: Exclusive (AUS) 2015 out of Talkin’ About
   result:
12 Brushgrove Cup Grafton (2023-04-30) 1175m Open Handicap
   runner: Exclusive (AUS) 2015 out of Talkin’ About
   result:
13 Casino RSM Club Beef Week H. Lismore (2023-05-26) 1410m Open Handicap
   runner: Exclusive (AUS) 2015 out of Talkin’ About
   result:
11 Clocktower Hotel H. Grafton (2023-07-02) 1190m Open Quality
   runner: Exclusive (AUS) 2015 out of Talkin’ About
   result:
12 Maclean Cup Grafton (2023-07-16) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Exclusive (AUS) 2015 out of Talkin’ About
   result:
12 Charcoal Inn Casino H. Casterton (2023-08-12) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Exclusive (AUS) 2015 out of Talkin’ About
   result:
6 Clocktower Hotel H. Grafton (2024-01-28) 1000m Open Handicap
Lot: 88 by A Lot (USA), out of Fire Born (AUS) (Ginger Gem (AUS))
   runner: Born to Talk (AUS) 2018 out of Fire Born
   result: 2 MGIB H. Ascot (2023-03-11) 1200m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Born to Talk (AUS) 2018 out of Fire Born
   result: 3 Skyracing.Tv Provincial Championships Heat H. Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 1200m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Born to Talk (AUS) 2018 out of Fire Born
   result: 5 Cool Ridge H. Ascot (2023-04-07) 1200m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Born to Talk (AUS) 2018 out of Fire Born
   result: 4 Cale Jacobs 40th Birthday H. Ascot (2023-04-22) 1200m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Tarwyn (NZ) 2015 out of Ginger Gem
   result:
4 Redoubt Bar & Eatery H. Matamata (2023-04-19) 2000m Benchmark 75 Handica
Lot: 89 by I’m All the Talk (AUS), out of Fire Side (AUS) (Ashes (AUS))
   runner: Reign of Fire (AUS) 2017 out of Fire Side
   result: 6 Furphy H. Belmont (2023-06-03) 1000m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Reign of Fire (AUS) 2017 out of Fire Side
   result: 12 Tabtouch H. Ascot (2024-02-03) 1100m <4yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
Lot: 90 by Gingerbread Man (AUS), out of First Affair (AUS) (Black Maiden (AUS))
   runner: Second Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Black Maiden
   result:
11 Tabtouch Past the Post Maiden H. York (2023-04-10) 1100m 2yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Second Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Black Maiden
   result:
12 G Force Printing Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-04-20) 1200m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Second Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Black Maiden
   result:
4 Grantham’s Horse Transport Maiden P. Carnarvon (2023-06-23) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Second Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Black Maiden
   result:
6 Skinner’s Horse Transport Maiden P. Carnarvon (2023-07-07) 1600m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Second Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Black Maiden
   result:
11 Mitre 10 Maiden P. Carnarvon (2023-08-04) 1200m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 91 by War Chant (USA), out of First Game (AUS) (Our Game Plan (USA))
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 2 Kendrick Automotive Maiden P. Ascot (2023-02-15) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 1 Bunbury Apartment Motel Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-06-08) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 8 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-06-24) 1200m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 2 Perth R.C. Membership H. Belmont (2023-07-05) 1200m <2yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 1 Furphy H. Belmont (2023-07-19) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 5 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-07-29) 1200m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 3 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2023-12-10) 1208m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 1 TBWA Stallion Tender Scheme Trophy Ascot (2023-12-23) 1200m <4yo+Horses & Gelding
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 4 Print Hall H. Ascot (2024-01-06) 1400m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 4 Macmahon H. Ascot (2024-01-20) 1400m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Fluro Neuro (AUS) 2019 out of First Game
   result: 4 Petaluma H. Ascot (2024-02-03) 1400m <2yo+ BenchMark 66+ H
Lot: 92 by Playing God (AUS), out of Five Fields (AUS) (Belgrave Square (AUS))
   runner: One Trick Pony (AUS) 2019 out of Five Fields
   result: 12 Perth Racing Now Hiring Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: One Trick Pony (AUS) 2019 out of Five Fields
   result: 10 Debortoli Family Winemakers Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-11) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: One Trick Pony (AUS) 2019 out of Five Fields
   result: 11 Bunbury Silverado Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-10-26) 1690m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Struck by Luck (AUS) 2020 out of Five Fields
   result: 3 Great Western Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-11-29) 1213m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Struck by Luck (AUS) 2020 out of Five Fields
   result: 6 Tapdog Cafe Catering Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-12-09) 1413m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Struck by Luck (AUS) 2020 out of Five Fields
   result: 15 Magic Millions WA 3YO Trophy (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 93 by Gingerbread Man (AUS), out of Flying Affair (AUS) (Xaaffair (AUS))
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 6 Own the Dream H. Ascot (2023-02-25) 1000m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 11 Jack Andrich Birthday Celebration H. Belmont (2023-06-10) 1000m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 11 Morley Growers Market H. Belmont (2023-06-24) 1000m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 4 Beaufine S. Belmont (2023-07-08) 1000m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 2 Ngawyni S. Belmont (2023-07-29) 1000m <3yo+ BM84+ Handicap
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 8 Crown Perth H. Belmont (2023-08-12) 1000m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 3 Happy Birthday Rod Kemp H. Belmont (2023-08-26) 1200m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 9 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-12-09) 1000m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 7 TBWA Stallion Tender Scheme Trophy Ascot (2023-12-23) 1200m <4yo+Horses & Gelding
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 7 Summer Scorcher H. Ascot (2024-01-01) 1000m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Capital Flight (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Affair
   result: 6 Peters Investments H. Ascot (2024-01-20) 1000m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Ginger’s Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Flying Affair
   result: 13 Iron Jack Maiden P. Mt Barker (2023-02-19) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ginger’s Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Flying Affair
   result: 6 Zoetis Maiden P. Albany (2023-03-03) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ginger’s Affair (AUS) 2019 out of Flying Affair
   result: 8 Frost Maiden P. Mt Barker (2023-03-24) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Scream in Blue (AUS) 2015 out of Xaaffair
   result:
6 Mt. Barker Cup Mt Barker (2023-02-19) 2000m 3yo+ BM67+ Handicap
   runner: Scream in Blue (AUS) 2015 out of Xaaffair
   result:
7 Great Southern Trainers H. Albany (2023-03-16) 1600m 2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Scream in Blue (AUS) 2015 out of Xaaffair
   result:
1 Thank You Committee H. Mt Barker (2023-03-24) 1850m 2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Scream in Blue (AUS) 2015 out of Xaaffair
   result:
10 Albany Cup Albany (2023-04-09) 2100m 3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
Lot: 94 by Maschino (AUS), out of Flying Angel (AUS) (Academy Angel (AUS))
   runner: City Angel (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Angel
   result: 5 Bunbury Cup at Ascot H. Ascot (2023-03-01) 1000m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: City Angel (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Angel
   result: 2 Perth Racing Recruiting Now H. Belmont (2023-08-23) 1000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: City Angel (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Angel
   result: 2 Prive on Sale Now H. Belmont (2023-09-06) 1000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: City Angel (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Angel
   result: 4 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1000m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: City Angel (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Angel
   result: 2 Bisley Workwear H. Ascot (2023-10-25) 1000m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: City Angel (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Angel
   result: 1 Amelia Park H. Ascot (2023-11-15) 1000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Wunderkind (AUS) 2017 out of Flying Angel
   result: 7 Glenroy Chaff H. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Wunderkind (AUS) 2017 out of Flying Angel
   result: 8 GTT Ventures Trophy H. Ascot (2023-10-18) 1200m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Wunderkind (AUS) 2017 out of Flying Angel
   result: 4 Macmahon H. Ascot (2023-11-01) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Wunderkind (AUS) 2017 out of Flying Angel
   result: 6 Unite Resourcing H. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1414m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Wunderkind (AUS) 2017 out of Flying Angel
   result: 11 Mandurah Cup 30 Dec H. Pinjarra (2023-12-13) 1200m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 95 by Maschino (AUS), out of Flying Flitter (AUS) (Flitter (NZ))
   runner: Cywer (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Flitter
   result: 2 Quokka Slot Race 15/4 H. Ascot (2023-04-07) 1600m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Cywer (AUS) 2018 out of Flying Flitter
   result: 5 WA Day Racing H. Pinjarra (2023-05-04) 2013m <3yo+ BM50+ Handicap
Lot: 96 by Blue Point (IRE), out of Fontainebleau (AUS) (Aunt Lydia (AUS))
   runner: King of France (AUS) 2020 out of Fontainebleau
   result: 2 Have You Got the Touch Maiden P. Belmont (2023-05-24) 1000m <2YO
   runner: King of France (AUS) 2020 out of Fontainebleau
   result: 3 Peninsula Dining Room P. Belmont (2023-06-07) 1200m <2YO
   runner: King of France (AUS) 2020 out of Fontainebleau
   result: 6 Free Entry 2YO P. Belmont (2023-06-21) 1300m <2YO
   runner: King of France (AUS) 2020 out of Fontainebleau
   result: 6 Melbourne Cup Day at Bunbury Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-10-26) 1108m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: King of France (AUS) 2020 out of Fontainebleau
   result: 4 Races WA Maiden P. Northam (2023-11-09) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: King of France (AUS) 2020 out of Fontainebleau
   result: 13 Glenroy Chaff Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1211m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: King of France (AUS) 2020 out of Fontainebleau
   result: 7 Great Western Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-11-29) 1213m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: King of France (AUS) 2020 out of Fontainebleau
   result: 11 Tapdog Cafe Catering Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-12-09) 1413m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Marinsky Ballet (AUS) 2018 out of Aunt Lydia
   result:
9 Schweppes H. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1200m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Marinsky Ballet (AUS) 2018 out of Aunt Lydia
   result:
5 Volunteer Keri d’Orsogna H. York (2023-10-12) 1200m 3yo+ BM52+ Handicap
   runner: Marinsky Ballet (AUS) 2018 out of Aunt Lydia
   result:
4 Enright Memorial H. Northam (2023-10-29) 1400m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Marinsky Ballet (AUS) 2018 out of Aunt Lydia
   result:
3 Schweppes H. Ascot (2023-11-07) 1500m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Marinsky Ballet (AUS) 2018 out of Aunt Lydia
   result:
1 Vale Joyce Stowe H. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1695m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Marinsky Ballet (AUS) 2018 out of Aunt Lydia
   result:
7 Cuprum Distillery H. Bunbury (2023-12-10) 2019m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Ollie’s Barrel (AUS) 2020 out of Aunt Lydia
   result:
6 Furphy Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-12-31) 1420m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ollie’s Barrel (AUS) 2020 out of Aunt Lydia
   result:
6 Tradies Day 11 Feb Book Maiden P. Pinjarra (2024-01-11) 1500m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ollie’s Barrel (AUS) 2020 out of Aunt Lydia
   result:
10 Breathe Accounting Maiden P. Bunbury (2024-01-21) 2000m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 97 by So You Think (NZ), out of Foxiest (AUS) (Silver Tiara (AUS))
   runner: Silver Goddess (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Tiara
   result:
4 Martin Collins Australia Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-26) 1800m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Silver Goddess (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Tiara
   result:
1 Avoca Smash Repairs Bundaberg Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-03-12) 1800m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Silver Goddess (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Tiara
   result:
6 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2023-04-08) 2040m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Silvincible (AUS) 2018 out of Silver Tiara
   result:
2 Bonvilla Estate Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-02-11) 1600m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Silvincible (AUS) 2018 out of Silver Tiara
   result:
2 DLF Midway Maiden H. Gosford (2023-02-28) 1600m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Silvincible (AUS) 2018 out of Silver Tiara
   result:
8 Pioneer Services Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-03-14) 1800m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Silvincible (AUS) 2018 out of Silver Tiara
   result:
7 Peter Poulton Memorial Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-04-15) 1500m Colts, Horses & Geld
Lot: 98 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Frenchs Forest (AUS) (Forest Pearl (USA))
   runner: Elite Missile (AUS) 2021 out of Frenchs Forest
   result: 5 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2024-01-27) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Elite Missile (AUS) 2021 out of Frenchs Forest
   result: 3 Nixon Electrical P. Bunbury (2024-02-10) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Elite Missile (AUS) 2021 out of Frenchs Forest
   result: 6 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 99 by Gingerbread Man (AUS), out of Frizzled (AUS) (Girl in a Storm (AUS))
   runner: Mining Legend (AUS) 2020 out of Frizzled
   result: 3 Free Entry to Belmont Park 2YO P. Belmont (2023-05-13) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Mining Legend (AUS) 2020 out of Frizzled
   result: 5 Vale Kevin Allen 2YO P. Belmont (2023-05-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Mining Legend (AUS) 2020 out of Frizzled
   result: 7 Free Entry 2YO P. Belmont (2023-06-10) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Mining Legend (AUS) 2020 out of Frizzled
   result: 5 Tabtouch Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-07) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mining Legend (AUS) 2020 out of Frizzled
   result: 6 Welcome Back to Bunbury Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-10-26) 1410m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Mining Legend (AUS) 2020 out of Frizzled
   result: 9 Nixon Electrical Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-11-07) 1420m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Smokey Mountain (AUS) 2019 out of Frizzled
   result: 1 Ray Smith Life Member Maiden P. Northam (2023-09-18) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Smokey Mountain (AUS) 2019 out of Frizzled
   result: 2 Avon Valley Stockfeed and Landscaping Supplies H. Northam (2023-10-01) 1100m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Smokey Mountain (AUS) 2019 out of Frizzled
   result: 5 Packages Available Through Trybooking.com H. Northam (2023-10-11) 1000m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Smokey Mountain (AUS) 2019 out of Frizzled
   result: 1 Bisley Workwear H. Ascot (2023-11-01) 1100m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Smokey Mountain (AUS) 2019 out of Frizzled
   result: 7 Amelia Park H. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1011m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Fighting Thunder (AUS) 2021 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
3 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2024-01-01) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
7 WA Owners Appreciation H. Belmont (2023-07-15) 1000m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
8 Furphy H. Belmont (2023-07-26) 1000m 2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
1 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-08-05) 1000m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
9 Happy 50th Clinton Fuller H. Belmont (2023-08-19) 1000m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
1 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch? H. Northam (2023-09-07) 1100m 3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
8 Crown Perth H. Belmont (2023-09-16) 1000m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
2 Avon Valley Contractors H. Northam (2023-10-08) 1000m 3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
2 Congratulations Gai Waterhouse Legend Status H. Albany (2023-11-05) 1000m 3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
3 T&R Hi-Performance Muesli H. Albany (2023-11-19) 1100m 3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
2 Gangemi Racing Bluff Knoll Slot Holder H. Albany (2023-11-30) 1230m 3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
2 Bluff Knoll 10th March H. Albany (2023-12-14) 1100m 3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Storm Commander (AUS) 2018 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
14 Fitzpatrick P. Albany (2024-01-14) 1230m 2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Storm Leader (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
4 Book Your Xmas in July Maiden P. Belmont (2023-07-19) 1000m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Storm Leader (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
5 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-08-02) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Storm Leader (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
2 1953 Winner Night Porter Maiden P. Northam (2023-08-10) 1100m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Storm Leader (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
4 Crown Perth Maiden P. Belmont (2023-08-16) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Storm Leader (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
1 Morley Growers Market Maiden P. Belmont (2023-08-30) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Storm Leader (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
3 Perth Racing Now Hiring Crowd Controllers H. Belmont (2023-09-06) 1300m 3yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Storm Leader (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in a Storm
   result:
8 Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum H. Belmont (2023-09-16) 1200m 4yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
Lot: 100 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Further to Fly (AUS) (Most Secret (AUS))
   runner: Williamstown (AUS) 2019 out of Further to Fly
   result: 10 Rw Advisory Group Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-03-30) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 101 by Frosted (USA), out of Garden of Eden (AUS) (Paradise Park (AUS))
   runner: Adam’s Apple (AUS) 2017 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 10 TAB H. Rockhampton (2023-10-08) 1200m
   runner: Adam’s Apple (AUS) 2017 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 7 TAB H. Rockhampton (2023-10-27) 1300m
   runner: Adam’s Apple (AUS) 2017 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 1 Huntlys Heavy Equipment H. Yeppoon (2023-11-04) 1400m
   runner: Adam’s Apple (AUS) 2017 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 10 Racing Saturday January 13 H. Thangool (2023-12-02) 1600m
   runner: Adam’s Apple (AUS) 2017 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 11 Great Northern H. Rockhampton (2023-12-09) 1400m
   runner: Adam’s Apple (AUS) 2017 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 2 Become a Member H. Thangool (2024-01-13) 1400m
   runner: All About Eve (AUS) 2018 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 9 Manihi Classic Morphettville (2023-04-01) 1100m
   runner: All About Eve (AUS) 2018 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 2 Michael Walker Farewell H. Caulfield (2023-06-24) 1100m
   runner: All About Eve (AUS) 2018 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 10 Adelaide Galvanising H. Morphettville (2023-07-29) 1100m
   runner: All About Eve (AUS) 2018 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 5 Senet Gambling Law Expert H. Caulfield (2023-08-19) 1100m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: All About Eve (AUS) 2018 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 10 WW Cockram S. Caulfield (2023-09-02) 1200m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: All About Eve (AUS) 2018 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 11 A Grade Sheds H. Ballarat (2023-12-09) 1100m
   runner: All About Eve (AUS) 2018 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 7 Bet365 H. Geelong (2024-01-19) 1130m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: All About Eve (AUS) 2018 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 10 Hunter Equine Centre H. Bendigo (2024-02-11) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Too Big (AUS) 2020 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 1 Height Insurance Agencies Maiden P. Seymour (2023-08-17) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Too Big (AUS) 2020 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 2 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Bendigo (2023-08-31) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Too Big (AUS) 2020 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 9 Penfolds Victoria Derby Preview Flemington (2023-09-24) 1800m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Too Big (AUS) 2020 out of Garden of Eden
   result: 9 Ive H. Caulfield (2023-10-18) 1600m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
Lot: 102 by Gingerbread Man (AUS), out of Habenera (AUS) (Hot Tamale (AUS))
   runner: Berbere (AUS) 2019 out of Habenera
   result: 1 Tabtouch Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-06-07) 1000m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Berbere (AUS) 2019 out of Habenera
   result: 2 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-06-17) 1000m <3yo BM61+ Handicap
   runner: Berbere (AUS) 2019 out of Habenera
   result: 5 Book Xmas in July Celebration H. Belmont (2023-07-08) 1200m <3yo BM62+ Handicap
   runner: Berbere (AUS) 2019 out of Habenera
   result: 5 Quayclean H. Belmont (2023-07-22) 1200m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Berbere (AUS) 2019 out of Habenera
   result: 1 Quayclean H. Belmont (2023-09-02) 1200m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Don Generale (AUS) 2020 out of Habenera
   result: 8 Quayclean H. Ascot (2023-12-20) 1000m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
Lot: 103 by Lucky Street (AUS), out of Happy (AUS) (Hi on Love (AUS))
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
11 Drummond Golf H. Ascot (2023-02-22) 1400m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
1 Belle’s Park Training & Agistment H. Ascot (2023-03-12) 1200m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
1 Dance to Felix After Last H. Pinjarra (2023-03-23) 1300m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
1 Glenroy Chaff H. Belmont (2023-03-29) 1400m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
6 Cool Ridge H. Ascot (2023-04-08) 1400m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
8 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1400m 2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
1 Sky Racing Provincial Championship Heat H. Northam (2023-04-30) 1300m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
2 Skyracing-Championship Final H. Belmont (2023-05-20) 1400m 2yo+ BM60+ Handicap
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
8 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-09-30) 1200m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
1 CWIB Northam Team H. Northam (2023-10-19) 1300m 3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
4 Blue Alpine Crown H. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1400m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
7 PKF Perth H. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1400m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
6 Schweppes H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1500m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
2 Own the Dream Registrations H. Pinjarra (2023-12-13) 1400m 3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
9 Mandurah Cup Pinjarra (2023-12-30) 1400m 2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
12 Fitzpatrick P. Albany (2024-01-14) 1230m 2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
2 Quayclean H. Ascot (2024-01-27) 1400m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Starring Knight (AUS) 2018 out of Hi on Love
   result:
5 Tabtouch H. Bunbury (2024-02-10) 1200m 2yo+ BenchMark 66+ H
Lot: 104 by Tassort (AUS), out of Hazlebrook (AUS) (Quipster (AUS))
   runner: Onemoretwomany (AUS) 2021 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 1 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2023-11-11) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Onemoretwomany (AUS) 2021 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 1 Crystal Slipper Ascot (2023-11-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Onemoretwomany (AUS) 2021 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 5 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Wollombi (AUS) 2019 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 1 Vanity S. Flemington (2023-02-18) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Wollombi (AUS) 2019 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 7 AV Kewney S. Flemington (2023-03-11) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Wollombi (AUS) 2019 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 4 Rosehill Bowling Club H. Rosehill (2023-07-22) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Wollombi (AUS) 2019 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 3 Mona Lisa S. Wyong (2023-09-01) 1350m
   runner: Wollombi (AUS) 2019 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 5 Tibbie S. Newcastle (2023-09-15) 1400m
   runner: Wollombi (AUS) 2019 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 7 Tristarc S. Caulfield (2023-10-21) 1400m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Wollombi (AUS) 2019 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 4 Hong Kong Jockey Club S. Flemington (2023-11-07) 1400m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Wollombi (AUS) 2019 out of Hazlebrook
   result: 6 Summoned S. Caulfield (2023-12-02) 1600m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Astern Villa (AUS) 2018 out of Quipster
   result:
9 Billy J Boutique H. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-17) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Astern Villa (AUS) 2018 out of Quipster
   result:
10 Creative Stone H. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-29) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Astern Villa (AUS) 2018 out of Quipster
   result:
7 Thin Blue Line H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-13) 1200m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Astern Villa (AUS) 2018 out of Quipster
   result:
5 LSTNR H. Beaudesert (2023-11-04) 1540m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Astern Villa (AUS) 2018 out of Quipster
   result:
7 Clayton’s Towing H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-24) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Astern Villa (AUS) 2018 out of Quipster
   result:
4 TAB H. Sunshine Coast (2024-01-14) 1300m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Astern Villa (AUS) 2018 out of Quipster
   result:
4 Stanley River Thoroughbreds H. Sunshine Coast (2024-02-02) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Major Lady (AUS) 2020 out of Quipster
   result:
5 Fowles Wines Maiden P. Seymour (2024-01-03) 1100m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
Lot: 105 by Harry Angel (IRE), out of Helmaski (AUS) (Miss Chaski (USA))
   runner: Grey Mistress (AUS) 2019 out of Helmaski
   result: 6 Free Entry to Belmont Park H. Belmont (2023-03-29) 1000m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Grey Mistress (AUS) 2019 out of Helmaski
   result: 7 Thank U to All Staff H. Geraldton (2023-04-28) 1100m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Grey Mistress (AUS) 2019 out of Helmaski
   result: 4 Oresome Air H. Port Hedland (2023-05-20) 1200m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Grey Mistress (AUS) 2019 out of Helmaski
   result: 5 Reece Plumbing Karratha H. Nor-West (2023-06-11) 1103m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Grey Mistress (AUS) 2019 out of Helmaski
   result: 7 Walkaway Tavern H. Geraldton (2023-12-27) 1200m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Grey Mistress (AUS) 2019 out of Helmaski
   result: 9 Country Comfort Perth H. Geraldton (2024-01-13) 1100m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Grey Mistress (AUS) 2019 out of Helmaski
   result: 2 Foreshore H. Geraldton (2024-02-12) 1113m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Chaski
   result:
2 Sharp Office H. Newcastle (2023-03-03) 1200m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Chaski
   result:
9 Newhaven Park Championships P. Goulburn (2023-03-17) 1400m Class 5 Set Weight
   runner: Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Chaski
   result:
4 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2023-04-15) 1200m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Chaski
   result:
3 TAB Highway H. Gosford (2023-05-06) 1200m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Chaski
   result:
11 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2023-06-03) 1100m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Chaski
   result:
2 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2023-11-07) 1000m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Chaski
   result:
4 TAB Highway P. Randwick (2023-12-16) 1000m 3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
   runner: Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Chaski
   result:
3 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2024-01-13) 1100m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Blow Dart (AUS) 2018 out of Miss Chaski
   result:
1 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2024-01-27) 1200m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 106 by Awesome Rock (AUS), out of Hidden Wonder (AUS) (Princess Shorna (AUS))
   runner: Ah Kum (AUS) 2021 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 3 Magic Millions 2YO P. Ascot (2023-11-11) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Ah Kum (AUS) 2021 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 14 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Denero (AUS) 2014 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 10 IVE H. Sandown (2023-05-27) 1400m
   runner: Denero (AUS) 2014 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 5 Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives H. Sandown (2023-06-10) 1600m
   runner: Denero (AUS) 2014 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 14 Quayclean H. Caulfield (2023-06-24) 1600m
   runner: Denero (AUS) 2014 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 9 Fotobase Group H. Morphettville (2023-07-29) 1600m <4yo+ Benchmark 76 Ha
   runner: Denero (AUS) 2014 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 6 Spring Dining on Sale H. Moonee Valley (2023-08-26) 1600m
   runner: Denero (AUS) 2014 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 9 Ladbrokes Challenger H. Moonee Valley (2023-09-09) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Denero (AUS) 2014 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 8 MSC Signs H. Moonee Valley (2023-10-27) 1600m
   runner: Said No One Ever (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 2 Cyclone H. Albany (2023-03-03) 1600m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Said No One Ever (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 6 Great Southern Trainers H. Albany (2023-03-16) 1600m <2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Said No One Ever (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 1 Pelicans Albany H. Albany (2023-03-31) 1940m <2yo+ BM62+ Handicap
   runner: Said No One Ever (AUS) 2016 out of Hidden Wonder
   result: 1 Albany Cup Albany (2023-04-09) 2100m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
Lot: 107 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of High Conviction (AUS) (Paris Petard (AUS))
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
2 Better Your Bet Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-02-12) 1600m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
7 Mrs Mac’s H. Ascot (2023-02-22) 1800m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
1 Tyrepower Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-03-08) 1600m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
4 Nothing Runs Like a Deere H. Geraldton (2023-03-19) 1600m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
10 Tabtouch H. Belmont (2023-09-16) 1400m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
7 Ladies Day Sunday H. Geraldton (2023-10-05) 1213m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
4 Tabtouch H. Bunbury (2024-01-26) 1410m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 out of Paris Petard
   result:
10 Magic Millions Ladies Day Feb H. Pinjarra (2024-02-11) 1500m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 108 by Magnus (AUS), out of Hussy Five Oh (AUS) (Nine Covers (AUS))
   runner: Magnalee (AUS) 2019 out of Hussy Five Oh
   result: 9 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-02-11) 1000m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Magnalee (AUS) 2019 out of Hussy Five Oh
   result: 2 State Wide Turf Services H. Pinjarra (2023-05-04) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Magnalee (AUS) 2019 out of Hussy Five Oh
   result: 5 Quayclean H. Belmont (2023-05-17) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Magnalee (AUS) 2019 out of Hussy Five Oh
   result: 10 Drummond Golf H. Ascot (2023-11-07) 1200m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Magnalee (AUS) 2019 out of Hussy Five Oh
   result: 9 Jungle Mist Classic Ascot (2023-11-18) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Magnalee (AUS) 2019 out of Hussy Five Oh
   result: 1 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-12-20) 1000m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Magnalee (AUS) 2019 out of Hussy Five Oh
   result: 2 Switchboards WA H. Bunbury (2024-01-07) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Magnalee (AUS) 2019 out of Hussy Five Oh
   result: 3 Bisley Workwear H. Belmont (2024-01-24) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Magnalee (AUS) 2019 out of Hussy Five Oh
   result: 2 Complete Refridge Solutions H. Pinjarra (2024-02-11) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 109 by I’m All the Talk (AUS), out of I Am Wildwood (AUS) (Candles (AUS))
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 3 Sbs Computers Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-02-26) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 4 You Got the Touch Maiden P. Belmont (2023-03-15) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 2 Pinjarra Cup 2/4 Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 3 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-04-05) 1200m <2yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 8 Prive on Sale Now Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 4 Northam Race Club Celebrating 160 Years Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-11) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 9 Thanks to Ross & Tammy Price Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-10-26) 1410m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 7 Wellington & Reeves Maiden P. Albany (2023-12-07) 1240m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 6 Own the Dream Registrations Open Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-12-26) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Private Sapling (AUS) 2019 out of I Am Wildwood
   result: 2 Capel Vale Winery Maiden P. Bunbury (2024-01-26) 1410m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 110 by So You Think (NZ), out of I’m Feeling Lucky (AUS) (Twinkle Toes (IRE))
   runner: Lucky Landing (AUS) 2018 out of I’m Feeling Lucky
   result: 1 Furphy H. Belmont (2023-03-29) 1200m <2yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Lucky Landing (AUS) 2018 out of I’m Feeling Lucky
   result: 3 Dobson Excavations H. Pinjarra (2023-04-12) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Lucky Landing (AUS) 2018 out of I’m Feeling Lucky
   result: 4 Work Clobber Mandurah H. Pinjarra (2023-06-04) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Lucky Landing (AUS) 2018 out of I’m Feeling Lucky
   result: 5 Mumm Champagne H. Ascot (2023-11-15) 1200m <3yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Lucky Landing (AUS) 2018 out of I’m Feeling Lucky
   result: 2 Black & White Concreting H. Albany (2023-12-07) 1240m <3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Lucky Landing (AUS) 2018 out of I’m Feeling Lucky
   result: 2 Wellington & Reeves Boxing Day Bash H. Albany (2023-12-26) 1100m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Lucky Landing (AUS) 2018 out of I’m Feeling Lucky
   result: 4 Specsplus Retired Jockeys Reunion Race H. Albany (2024-01-14) 1230m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Lucky Landing (AUS) 2018 out of I’m Feeling Lucky
   result: 10 Cartehil H. Mt Barker (2024-01-28) 1200m <2yo+ BenchMark 58+ H
   runner: American Songbook (AUS) 2019 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
1 You Got the Touch Maiden P. Ascot (2023-02-22) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: American Songbook (AUS) 2019 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
2 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Pinjarra (2023-03-08) 1500m 2,3yo Rst 0 Met Win-
   runner: American Songbook (AUS) 2019 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
10 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-06-28) 1300m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: American Songbook (AUS) 2019 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
5 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-07-26) 1400m 3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: American Songbook (AUS) 2019 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
9 Seacorp H. Belmont (2023-08-09) 1300m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: American Songbook (AUS) 2019 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
7 Tabtouch H. Belmont (2024-02-07) 1200m 2yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Baronova (AUS) 2017 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
9 Ludeman Real Estate H. Warrnambool (2023-05-04) 2000m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Baronova (AUS) 2017 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
6 Ladbrokes Racing Club H. Sale (2023-05-24) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Petrouchka (AUS) 2020 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
3 Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-08-17) 1300m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Petrouchka (AUS) 2020 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
3 Mighty Cheer Maiden P. Northam (2023-08-31) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Utgard Loki (AUS) 2015 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
9 Detonator S. Ascot (2023-02-25) 1800m 2yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Utgard Loki (AUS) 2015 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
7 Capel Cricket Club Premiers South West Cup Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 2200m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Utgard Loki (AUS) 2015 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
8 Pinjarra Cup Pinjarra (2023-04-02) 2300m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Utgard Loki (AUS) 2015 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
9 Geraldton Cup Geraldton (2023-04-16) 2100m 3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Utgard Loki (AUS) 2015 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
8 Goldfields Tatts Club Cup H. Kalgoorlie (2023-08-27) 1600m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Utgard Loki (AUS) 2015 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
8 Kalgoorlie Cup Kalgoorlie (2023-10-07) 2300m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Utgard Loki (AUS) 2015 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
10 Glenroy Chaff H. Ascot (2024-01-27) 1600m 2yo+ BenchMark 72+ H
   runner: Utgard Loki (AUS) 2015 out of Twinkle Toes
   result:
8 Silverado H. Bunbury (2024-02-10) 1675m 2yo+ BenchMark 72+ H
Lot: 111 by Rommel (AUS), out of In a Whisper (AUS) (Endless Wonder (AUS))
   runner: Master Tactician (AUS) 2020 out of In a Whisper
   result: 11 Absolute it Solutions Maiden H. Belmont (2023-09-25) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Master Tactician (AUS) 2020 out of In a Whisper
   result: 8 Northam Race Club Celebrating 160 Years Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-11) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Master Tactician (AUS) 2020 out of In a Whisper
   result: 8 Amelia Park Maiden P. Ascot (2023-10-25) 1800m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Stand Your Ground (AUS) 2016 out of In a Whisper
   result: 9 RJ Sidney Craig H. Goulburn (2023-02-16) 1300m
   runner: Stand Your Ground (AUS) 2016 out of In a Whisper
   result: 7 Richard Bull H. Wagga (2023-03-06) 1400m
   runner: Stand Your Ground (AUS) 2016 out of In a Whisper
   result: 3 000 Plumbing Services H. Wagga (2023-05-05) 1300m
   runner: Stand Your Ground (AUS) 2016 out of In a Whisper
   result: 9 Goulburn Roofing H. Goulburn (2023-05-26) 1400m
   runner: Stand Your Ground (AUS) 2016 out of In a Whisper
   result: 6 Quickprint H. Wagga (2023-06-13) 1200m
   runner: Stand Your Ground (AUS) 2016 out of In a Whisper
   result: 8 Laterals Accounting H. Goulburn (2023-07-17) 1200m
Lot: 112 by Magnus (AUS), out of Indelible (NZ) (Gifted Spirit (AUS))
   runner: Imprinted (AUS) 2017 out of Indelible
   result: 1 AJ Not So Civil Projects H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-10-13) 1200m
   runner: Imprinted (AUS) 2017 out of Indelible
   result: 3 Life Members H. Grafton (2023-11-08) 1400m
   runner: Imprinted (AUS) 2017 out of Indelible
   result: 1 Paradox Media Cup Coff’s Harbour (2023-11-30) 1205m
   runner: Imprinted (AUS) 2017 out of Indelible
   result: 4 Remembering Ally Ryan H. Grafton (2024-02-06) 1181m
   runner: Imprinted (AUS) 2017 out of Indelible
   result: 6 NRRA Country Championships Grafton (2024-02-17) 1410m
Lot: 113 by Bull Point (AUS), out of Indian Flower (AUS) (Lady Peony (AUS))
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
3 Mekkafest August Maiden P. Doomben (2023-06-07) 1200m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
2 Australian Steel Projects Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-06-30) 1350m 3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
4 TAB Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-07-19) 1350m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
6 Vizbuild Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-12-01) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
11 Russian Camelot 1st Yearlings on Offer at Widden Maiden P. Doomben (2024-01-17) 1650m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Peony Surprise (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Peony
   result:
8 Souths Sports Club Maiden P. Doomben (2024-02-01) 1350m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
9 Breakwater Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-03-13) 1100m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
11 MC Labour Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-03-30) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
1 Agriwest Maiden H. Parkes (2023-06-10) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
6 Aspect Property H. Nyngan (2023-07-01) 1250m 3yo+ Class B Handica
   runner: Writtenbyalady (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Peony
   result:
4 Santos H. Wean (2023-07-09) 1000m 3yo+ Class B Handica
Lot: 114 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Jehannedarc (IRE) (Lucky Rainbow (USA))
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 5 Insurance House H. Wyong (2023-02-21) 1600m
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 6 Lander Toyota H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-14) 2000m
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 2 Short Shorts Kembla Grange (2023-04-04) 2000m
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 4 Bowermans H. Warwick Farm (2023-04-19) 2130m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 4 East Maitland Bowling Club H. Newcastle (2023-07-08) 1600m
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 4 Duck Creek H. Kembla Grange (2023-07-27) 1600m
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 3 Australian Bloodstock P. Newcastle (2023-08-10) 1850m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 1 Allied the Careful Movers P. Newcastle (2023-08-29) 1850m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 5 Exceedance at Vinery Stud H. Warwick Farm (2023-10-02) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 2 All Too Hard at Vinery Stud H. Kensington (2023-10-25) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Condrieu (AUS) 2017 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 4 Socrates H. Canterbury (2023-11-17) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Navy Code (AUS) 2019 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 6 Barry Plant Mitchell Shire Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-03-30) 1450m
   runner: Navy Code (AUS) 2019 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 7 Godings Maiden P. Werribee (2023-04-15) 1629m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Navy Code (AUS) 2019 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 5 Hygain Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-05-05) 1850m
   runner: Navy Code (AUS) 2019 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 3 Shearer Constructions Maiden P. Seymour (2023-05-21) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Navy Code (AUS) 2019 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 7 Hamilton Group Maiden P. Geelong (2023-06-04) 2424m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Navy Code (AUS) 2019 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 11 Port Augusta Refrigeration Maiden P. Port Augusta (2023-08-27) 1396m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Navy Code (AUS) 2019 out of Jehannedarc
   result: 12 Fred Vella Tyre & Crash Repairs P. Murray Bridge (2023-09-06) 2000m
Lot: 115 by Playing God (AUS), out of Jester Derriere (AUS) (Jestceny (AUS))
   runner: Just a Rumour (AUS) 2019 out of Jester Derriere
   result: 5 Free Entry to Belmont Park H. Belmont (2023-03-29) 1000m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Just a Rumour (AUS) 2019 out of Jester Derriere
   result: 6 G Force Printing Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-04-20) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Just a Rumour (AUS) 2019 out of Jester Derriere
   result: 7 Cats Fun Maiden P. Northam (2023-05-10) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Invincible Strike (AUS) 2017 out of Jestceny
   result:
3 Lady Wild Maiden P. Northam (2023-06-29) 1100m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Invincible Strike (AUS) 2017 out of Jestceny
   result:
3 AFGRI Combines Maiden P. Northam (2023-07-13) 1100m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 116 by I’m All the Talk (AUS), out of Jester Ferrari (AUS) (Jester Moment (AUS))
   runner: Harlequin Prancer (AUS) 2020 out of Jester Ferrari
   result: 6 Have You Got the Touch 2YO P. Belmont (2023-07-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Harlequin Prancer (AUS) 2020 out of Jester Ferrari
   result: 7 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-08-02) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Harlequin Prancer (AUS) 2020 out of Jester Ferrari
   result: 6 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-08-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Harlequin Prancer (AUS) 2020 out of Jester Ferrari
   result: 5 Own the Dream Registrations Now Open Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-12-31) 1216m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Harlequin Prancer (AUS) 2020 out of Jester Ferrari
   result: 14 Morley Growers Market Maiden P. Belmont (2024-01-24) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Harlequin Prancer (AUS) 2020 out of Jester Ferrari
   result: 5 Stable Affairs Maiden P. Pinjarra (2024-02-11) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 117 by Rommel (AUS), out of Jinsky Magic (AUS) (Adapting (AUS))
   runner: Dadirra (AUS) 2018 out of Jinsky Magic
   result: 7 Western Racepix H. Belmont (2023-05-17) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Dadirra (AUS) 2018 out of Jinsky Magic
   result: 8 Pink Ladies Day July H. Belmont (2023-06-07) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Dadirra (AUS) 2018 out of Jinsky Magic
   result: 3 Melbourne Cup Tour H. Pinjarra (2023-06-22) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Dadirra (AUS) 2018 out of Jinsky Magic
   result: 6 Money Maher H. Northam (2023-07-27) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Dadirra (AUS) 2018 out of Jinsky Magic
   result: 9 Quayclean H. Belmont (2023-08-09) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Dadirra (AUS) 2018 out of Jinsky Magic
   result: 8 Perth RC Club Membership H. Belmont (2023-08-23) 1300m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Dadirra (AUS) 2018 out of Jinsky Magic
   result: 10 Glenroy Chaff H. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Dadirra (AUS) 2018 out of Jinsky Magic
   result: 9 Lexus of Perth H. Belmont (2024-01-03) 1200m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Dadirra (AUS) 2018 out of Jinsky Magic
   result: 4 Complete Refridge Solutions H. Pinjarra (2024-02-11) 1000m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 118 by Magnus (AUS), out of Kim Classic (AUS) (Kim Angel (AUS))
   runner: Pepin Island (AUS) 2018 out of Kim Classic
   result: 3 Jim & Eileen Fisher Memorial Maiden P. Berrigan (2023-03-04) 1200m
   runner: Pepin Island (AUS) 2018 out of Kim Classic
   result: 11 Buloke Plumbing Maiden P. Donald (2023-03-26) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pepin Island (AUS) 2018 out of Kim Classic
   result: 6 Bet365 Maiden P. Kerang (2023-04-08) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pepin Island (AUS) 2018 out of Kim Classic
   result: 10 Signarama Echuca-Moama Maiden P. Echuca (2023-04-23) 1400m
   runner: Pepin Island (AUS) 2018 out of Kim Classic
   result: 8 BLT Fabrication Pty Ltd Maiden P. Deniliquin (2023-04-25) 1400m
Lot: 119 by Safeguard (AUS), out of Kuda Cepat (NZ) (Hucktooie (AUS))
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 4 Amelia Park Maiden P. Belmont (2023-02-16) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 7 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2023-03-01) 1400m <2,3yo Rst 0 Met Win-
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 6 Tyrepower Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-03-08) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 9 WA’s Big Butcher Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-03-26) 1800m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 1 W&R Kathleen Mier Maiden P. Albany (2023-04-09) 1500m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 4 Place a Same Race Multi H. Albany (2023-04-23) 1600m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 3 Life Members H. Albany (2023-05-05) 1500m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 3 Bluff Knoll H. Albany (2023-11-05) 1230m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 4 Western Hay H. Albany (2023-11-19) 1500m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 5 Bluff Knoll VIP Packages Go to Website H. Albany (2023-11-30) 1500m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 4 Stockfeeds H. Albany (2023-12-07) 1934m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 2 Tabtouch H. Albany (2023-12-14) 1600m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 2 W&R Real Estate Since 1948 H. Albany (2023-12-26) 1500m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 6 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch H. Albany (2024-01-14) 1600m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Yes of Course (AUS) 2019 out of Kuda Cepat
   result: 1 Bluff Knoll 10th March H. Albany (2024-02-09) 1920m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
Lot: 120 by Playing God (AUS), out of Lado Ciego (AUS) (Chantski (AUS))
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
1 Mrs Mac’s H. Belmont (2023-05-17) 1000m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
7 Budget Car& Truck Rental H. Belmont (2023-06-10) 1000m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
3 Happy 50th Grant Burns H. Belmont (2023-06-21) 1000m 2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
4 Michael Gangemi H. Belmont (2023-07-01) 1000m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
1 WA Owners Appreciation H. Belmont (2023-07-15) 1000m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
6 Vale Austin Ellard H. Belmont (2023-07-29) 1000m 2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
4 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-08-05) 1000m 3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
2 Lexus of Perth H. Ascot (2023-12-20) 1000m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
1 Bisley Workwear H. Belmont (2024-01-24) 1000m 2yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Final Authority (AUS) 2018 out of Chantski
   result:
6 Furphy H. Bunbury (2024-02-10) 1000m 2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result:
2 Morley Growers Market H. Belmont (2023-08-02) 1000m 3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result:
6 Amelia Park P. Belmont (2023-08-12) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result:
1 Mrs Mac’s H. Belmont (2023-08-23) 1200m 3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result:
1 Amelia Park H. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1011m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result:
3 Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic Ascot (2023-12-02) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result:
1 Tabtouch Have You Got the Touch P. Ascot (2023-12-16) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result:
1 Schweppes H. Ascot (2024-01-01) 1200m 2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result:
2 Breeders Classic Bunbury (2024-02-04) 1208m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stormchaser (AUS) 2020 out of Chantski
   result:
6 Magic Millions WA 3YO Trophy (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result:
2 Doowahdiddy Maiden P. Northam (2023-05-25) 1100m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result:
2 Bunbury Apartment Motel Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-06-08) 1000m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result:
12 Have You Got the Touch Maiden P. Belmont (2023-06-21) 1000m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result:
10 Combined Farrier Supplies Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-07-06) 1000m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result:
2 Morley Growers Market Maiden P. Belmont (2023-12-24) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result:
1 Cuprum Distillery Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-12-31) 1116m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result:
5 Belle’s Park Training & Agistment H. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1200m 2yo+Colts & Geldings
   runner: Torpedoman (AUS) 2019 out of Chantski
   result:
6 Unite Resourcing H. Ascot (2024-01-31) 1000m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 121 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of Lady Cosmology (AUS) (Out Spoken Lady (AUS))
   runner: Outspoken Lad (AUS) 2018 out of Out Spoken Lady
   result:
3 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-07-08) 2100m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Outspoken Lad (AUS) 2018 out of Out Spoken Lady
   result:
3 Mogumber Open Day H. Belmont (2023-07-22) 2200m 3yo+ BM65+ Handicap
   runner: Outspoken Lad (AUS) 2018 out of Out Spoken Lady
   result:
3 Telemed Vet& Perth Racing H. Belmont (2023-08-12) 1600m 3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
Lot: 122 by Rommel (AUS), out of Lady Mahler (AUS) (Promise Me (NZ))
   runner: Barney’s World (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 2 Have You Got the Touch 2YO P. Belmont (2023-07-26) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Barney’s World (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 4 Free Entry P. Belmont (2023-08-05) 1000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Barney’s World (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 2 Now Hiring Food & Beverage Staff P. Belmont (2023-09-23) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Barney’s World (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 1 Tabtouch Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-07) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Barney’s World (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 2 Country Wide Insurance Brokers H. Northam (2023-10-19) 1100m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Barney’s World (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 7 WA Racehorse Owners’ Association P. Ascot (2023-11-11) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Beitsoo (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 2 65 Years of Alex P. NA (2023-02-11) 1050m
   runner: Beitsoo (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 3 SENQ H. NA (2023-03-11) 1200m
   runner: Beitsoo (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 4 Bowes Electrical H. Gatton (2023-06-24) 860m
   runner: Beitsoo (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 9 Punt 123.Bet H. Warwick (2023-07-06) 800m
   runner: Beitsoo (AUS) 2019 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 2 Lest We Forget H. Warwick (2023-11-27) 800m
   runner: Combat Kid (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 1 Fibretrack H. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-19) 1000m
   runner: Deep Romance (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 6 Margaret Greenup H. Doomben (2023-02-11) 1350m
   runner: Deep Romance (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 8 International Women’s Day H. Doomben (2023-03-08) 1350m
   runner: Deep Romance (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 10 Ranvet H. Canterbury (2023-06-07) 1100m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Deep Romance (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 1 Prince of Merewether Midway H. Newcastle (2023-12-26) 1150m
   runner: Deep Romance (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 5 Evening Star H. Canterbury (2024-01-19) 1100m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Deep Romance (AUS) 2018 out of Lady Mahler
   result: 4 Ranvet H. Kensington (2024-02-14) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 123 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Lady Vega (AUS) (Sonette (AUS))
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
13 Lakes & Oceans Hotel Maiden P. Tuncurry (2023-02-12) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
7 Barrier Signs Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2023-02-27) 1500m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
8 Ken & Deb Muller Maiden P. Krambach (2023-03-07) 1609m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
5 Kloster Motor Group Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-03-21) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
5 Hellbent at Yarraman Park Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-04-12) 1300m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
9 Saxbys Soft Drink Maiden P. Krambach (2023-05-01) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
8 Forster Bowling Club Maiden P. Tuncurry (2023-05-13) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
9 Every Occasion Catering Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-06-09) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
7 Evermore Retirement Living Maiden P. Tuncurry (2023-07-01) 1500m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Another Sonette (AUS) 2014 out of Sonette
   result:
9 Quirindi Electrical & Air-Con Maiden H. Scone (2023-07-20) 1200m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 124 by Rommel (AUS), out of Leitfaden (AUS) (Leitmotif (AUS))
   runner: Duo Muso (AUS) 2020 out of Leitfaden
   result: 9 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2023-02-18) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Duo Muso (AUS) 2020 out of Leitfaden
   result: 3 Volunteer Keri d’Orsogna Maiden H. York (2023-09-17) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Duo Muso (AUS) 2020 out of Leitfaden
   result: 4 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Kalgoorlie (2023-10-04) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Duo Muso (AUS) 2020 out of Leitfaden
   result: 3 Avon Legend Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-19) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Duo Muso (AUS) 2020 out of Leitfaden
   result: 4 Glenroy Chaff Maiden P. Bunbury (2023-11-22) 1211m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Duo Muso (AUS) 2020 out of Leitfaden
   result: 1 Tabtouch Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-12-17) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Saintorio (AUS) 2019 out of Leitfaden
   result: 3 Challenge S. Ascot (2023-02-11) 1500m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Saintorio (AUS) 2019 out of Leitfaden
   result: 8 Raconteur S. Belmont (2023-06-03) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Saintorio (AUS) 2019 out of Leitfaden
   result: 10 Belmont Guineas Belmont (2023-06-17) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Saintorio (AUS) 2019 out of Leitfaden
   result: 8 Scenic Blast S. Ascot (2024-01-27) 1200m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Saintorio (AUS) 2019 out of Leitfaden
   result: 4 Cyril Flower S. Bunbury (2024-02-10) 1200m <2yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 125 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Line of Sight (AUS) (Starry Way (AUS))
Lot: 126 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Lomachenko (AUS) (Alalunga (USA))
   runner: I Want That Man (AUS) 2018 out of Alalunga
   result:
5 Silk Laser Clinic Maiden H. Toowoomba (2023-05-20) 1000m Maiden Handicap
   runner: I Want That Man (AUS) 2018 out of Alalunga
   result:
6 Cascade Maiden P. Doomben (2023-06-21) 1050m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: I Want That Man (AUS) 2018 out of Alalunga
   result:
3 Living Turf Maiden P. Toowoomba (2023-07-15) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: I Want That Man (AUS) 2018 out of Alalunga
   result:
5 MM Electrical Maiden H. Toowoomba (2023-11-04) 1000m Maiden Handicap
   runner: I Want That Man (AUS) 2018 out of Alalunga
   result:
7 Giddy Up for Guesty Maiden H. Toowoomba (2023-11-25) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: I Want That Man (AUS) 2018 out of Alalunga
   result:
7 TAB We’re on Maiden H. Toowoomba (2024-01-01) 1300m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 127 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Madam Stryker (AUS) (Stagerush (AUS))
   runner: Ladymeansbusiness (AUS) 2020 out of Madam Stryker
   result: 3 Beyond Ink Maiden P. Murray Bridge (2023-08-05) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Ladymeansbusiness (AUS) 2020 out of Madam Stryker
   result: 1 Events at Bridges Event Centre Maiden P. Murray Bridge (2023-08-23) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ladymeansbusiness (AUS) 2020 out of Madam Stryker
   result: 7 Camp Quality H. Morphettville (2023-09-16) 1050m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Ladymeansbusiness (AUS) 2020 out of Madam Stryker
   result: 6 Northpoint Murraylands H. Murray Bridge (2024-02-07) 900m
   runner: Behind the Scenes (AUS) 2018 out of Stagerush
   result:
10 Inland Digital Maiden H. Orange (2023-02-11) 1290m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Behind the Scenes (AUS) 2018 out of Stagerush
   result:
5 Queen of West Ladies Day Maiden H. Dubbo (2023-02-13) 1212m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Behind the Scenes (AUS) 2018 out of Stagerush
   result:
8 Southern Cross Austereo Maiden H. Orange (2023-02-27) 1410m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Behind the Scenes (AUS) 2018 out of Stagerush
   result:
9 Nutrien AG Solutions Maiden P. Coonamble (2023-03-12) 1100m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Behind the Scenes (AUS) 2018 out of Stagerush
   result:
9 Bede Murray Maiden P. Wagga (2023-04-23) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Free of Debt (AUS) 2016 out of Stagerush
   result:
6 DC McKay S. Morphettville (2023-05-06) 1100m Open Quality
   runner: Free of Debt (AUS) 2016 out of Stagerush
   result:
16 Goodwood H. Morphettville (2023-05-20) 1200m 3yo+ Open Set Weight
Lot: 128 by I Am Immortal (AUS), out of Magnagem (AUS) (Coniston Gem (AUS))
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 5 Brew & Toastie Maiden P. Benalla (2023-02-14) 1206m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 4 MC Security Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-04-13) 1212m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 2 Cookers Bulk Oil System Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-04-27) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 2 Thank You Bill/Marie Voss Maiden P. Cranbourne (2023-05-12) 1300m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 3 Ladbrokes Yard Comments Maiden P. Sale (2023-05-24) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 3 Bet365 Maiden P. Geelong (2023-06-04) 1418m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 4 Prestige Jayco Maiden P. Geelong (2023-06-30) 1447m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 1 30th July-Life Members Day Maiden P. Bairnsdale (2023-07-14) 1200m
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 4 Australian Lamb Company H. Colac (2023-12-16) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Kollantai (AUS) 2019 out of Magnagem
   result: 7 Moama Bowling Club H. Echuca (2023-12-31) 1100m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
Lot: 129 by Churchill (IRE), out of Magnesic (AUS) (Born Western (AUS))
   runner: Golden Vale (AUS) 2021 out of Magnesic
   result: 1 Guinness 2YO P. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Golden Vale (AUS) 2021 out of Magnesic
   result: 1 Andrich Cousins Raceday P. Ascot (2024-02-03) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Golden Vale (AUS) 2021 out of Magnesic
   result: 10 Magic Millions WA 2YO Classic (R) Pinjarra (2024-02-17) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Kensal Green (AUS) 2019 out of Magnesic
   result: 4 Polytrack Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-05-22) 1500m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: