Inglis Classic

Book 1 – NSW

Sale History  Gr.1 Graduates

The 2023 Sale: All lots  Pinhooks  Pedigree Updates  Lots out of Gr.1 winning Dams  Lots out of Stakes Winning Dams 

Pedigree Updates

Lot: 1 by Castelvecchio (AUS), out of Quaff (AUS) (Vinavion (AUS))
   runner: Ouroboros (AUS) 2020 out of Quaff
   result: 3 Clinical Labs Maiden 2YO P. Morphettville (2023-06-24) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Ouroboros (AUS) 2020 out of Quaff
   result: 3 VRC Member Annabel Cobain 2YO H. Flemington (2023-07-15) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Ouroboros (AUS) 2020 out of Quaff
   result: 1 Quayclean 2YO H. Caulfield (2023-07-22) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ouroboros (AUS) 2020 out of Quaff
   result: 2 Vain S. Caulfield (2023-08-19) 1100m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Ouroboros (AUS) 2020 out of Quaff
   result: 2 Ronald McDonald House Charities Trophy Flemington (2024-02-17) 1100m
   runner: Wine Talks (AUS) 2018 out of Quaff
   result: 7 CQ Used Car Superstore H. Rockhampton (2023-04-01) 1050m
   runner: Wine Talks (AUS) 2018 out of Quaff
   result: 1 Smartstate Rentals H. Mckinlay (2023-04-27) 1200m
   runner: Wine Talks (AUS) 2018 out of Quaff
   result: 8 Wendy Mulry Travel P. Rockhampton (2023-05-18) 1400m
   runner: Wine Talks (AUS) 2018 out of Quaff
   result: 8 Empire Apartment Hotel H. Rockhampton (2023-06-02) 1200m
   runner: Wine Talks (AUS) 2018 out of Quaff
   result: 5 SH Tait & Co Chartered Accountants H. Mckinlay (2023-07-14) 1300m
   runner: Wine Talks (AUS) 2018 out of Quaff
   result: 16 Tyreplus Townsville P. Townsville (2023-08-12) 1400m
   runner: Big Short (AUS) 2018 out of Vinavion
   result:
1 Cape Girls Investments H. Sunshine Coast (2023-04-14) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Big Short (AUS) 2018 out of Vinavion
   result:
4 River 94.9FM H. Ipswich (2023-05-27) 1200m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Big Short (AUS) 2018 out of Vinavion
   result:
1 Beaudesert Cup 8th July P. Beaudesert (2023-06-17) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Big Short (AUS) 2018 out of Vinavion
   result:
3 Souths Sports Club H. Doomben (2023-07-12) 1350m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Big Short (AUS) 2018 out of Vinavion
   result:
4 Eva Air P. Eagle Farm (2023-07-29) 1300m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Big Short (AUS) 2018 out of Vinavion
   result:
7 Ladbrokes Racing Club P. Doomben (2023-08-30) 1350m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Vianarra (AUS) 2021 out of Vinavion
   result:
7 Debutant S. Caulfield (2023-10-18) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Vianarra (AUS) 2021 out of Vinavion
   result:
4 Mortimer Petroleum 2YO H. Ballarat (2023-11-15) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Vianarra (AUS) 2021 out of Vinavion
   result:
3 Magic Millions 2YO Classic Ballarat (2023-12-09) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Vianarra (AUS) 2021 out of Vinavion
   result:
2 Precise Air 2YO H. Randwick (2023-12-30) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Vianarra (AUS) 2021 out of Vinavion
   result:
11 Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) Gold Coast (2024-01-13) 1200m 2YO
Lot: 2 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Queen Ablaze (AUS) (Queenin Caper (AUS))
   runner: Elie Joe (AUS) 2020 out of Queenin Caper
   result:
1 Cluden Park Maiden 2YO H. Townsville (2023-05-19) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Elie Joe (AUS) 2020 out of Queenin Caper
   result:
11 QTIS 2YO Classic Townsville (2023-06-10) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Elie Joe (AUS) 2020 out of Queenin Caper
   result:
3 Ladbrokes Mates Mode 2YO H. Townsville (2023-06-27) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Elie Joe (AUS) 2020 out of Queenin Caper
   result:
5 Ladbrokes Communities 2YO H. Mckinlay (2023-07-22) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Elie Joe (AUS) 2020 out of Queenin Caper
   result:
5 Mojo Race Day H. Mckinlay (2023-09-05) 1050m 3yo Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Elie Joe (AUS) 2020 out of Queenin Caper
   result:
2 Ladbrokes Yard Comments H. Townsville (2023-09-29) 1000m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Elie Joe (AUS) 2020 out of Queenin Caper
   result:
5 Racing Again Tuesday H. Mckinlay (2023-10-19) 1050m Restricted 55 Handic
   runner: Elie Joe (AUS) 2020 out of Queenin Caper
   result:
1 Brothers Leagues Club H. Innisfail (2023-11-05) 900m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Shortfin Mako (AUS) 2018 out of Queenin Caper
   result:
11 Lone Wolf Security Maiden H. Townsville (2023-11-19) 1300m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 3 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Queen of Kandy (AUS) (Sri Lanka (AUS))
   runner: Dynamic One (AUS) 2020 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 5 Hertz Maiden 2YO P. Ballarat (2023-06-27) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Dynamic One (AUS) 2020 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 5 Drift Protector Maiden 2YO P. Bairnsdale (2023-07-14) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Dynamic One (AUS) 2020 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 2 Tyler Schiller Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-08-07) 1000m
   runner: Dynamic One (AUS) 2020 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 5 Paulele at Darley Maiden H. Canterbury (2023-08-16) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Dynamic One (AUS) 2020 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 1 Andersens Flooring Maiden P. Wagga (2023-08-31) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Dynamic One (AUS) 2020 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 1 CE Readford Memorial H. Gundagai-Adelong (2023-09-10) 1180m
   runner: Dynamic One (AUS) 2020 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 5 Rosehill Bowling Club H. Rosehill (2023-11-15) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 1 Mount Franklin Maiden P. Doomben (2023-01-11) 1200m
   runner: Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 1 Magic Millions Gold Coast H. Doomben (2023-02-11) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 7 Darby McCarthy P. Doomben (2023-05-20) 1110m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 12 Queensland Day Eagle Farm (2023-06-03) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 1 Lys Gracieux H. Doomben (2023-10-28) 1110m
   runner: Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 2 Kendrick Racing H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-18) 1200m
   runner: Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 4 Gemlife Diamond Dash Eagle Farm (2023-12-09) 1200m
   runner: Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 2 Magic Millions Syndicate Gold Coast (2024-01-13) 1100m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Sugarfire (AUS) 2021 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 2 To the Black Opal 2YO H. Canberra (2024-01-27) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Sugarfire (AUS) 2021 out of Queen of Kandy
   result: 5 Battery Zone Maiden 2YO P. Pakenham (2024-02-22) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 4 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Queen of Roses (NZ) (Volkrose (NZ))
Lot: 5 by Cosmic Force (AUS), out of Quick’s the Word (AUS) (Lady of Snows (AUS))
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 3 WJ Adams H. Sandown (2023-01-26) 1000m
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 2 Yarraman Park H. Randwick (2023-02-04) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 5 James Tedesco Outreach Program H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 1100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 2 Bob Charley AO S. Randwick (2023-06-10) 1100m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 3 Racecourse Village H. Doomben (2023-07-08) 1110m
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 2 July Sprint Rosehill (2023-07-22) 1100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 2 Missile S. Rosehill (2023-08-05) 1200m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 3 Show County H. Randwick (2023-08-19) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 4 The Warra Kembla Grange (2023-11-25) 1000m
   runner: Dragonstone (AUS) 2018 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 1 Starlight S. Rosehill (2023-12-02) 1100m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Storm the Ramparts (AUS) 2020 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 3 Magic Millions Debut 2YO P. Gold Coast (2023-01-14) 900m <2YO
   runner: Storm the Ramparts (AUS) 2020 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 3 Furphy Maiden 2YO P. Warwick Farm (2023-02-22) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Storm the Ramparts (AUS) 2020 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 3 Yes Yes Yes First Yearlings 2YO Maiden H. Kensington (2023-03-08) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Storm the Ramparts (AUS) 2020 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 4 Wellington Boot Wellington (2023-03-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Storm the Ramparts (AUS) 2020 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 1 NSW Jockeys’ Association Maiden H. Gosford (2023-11-02) 1000m
   runner: Storm the Ramparts (AUS) 2020 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 2 James Squire H. Warwick Farm (2023-11-22) 1000m <3,4yo Benchmark 68 H
   runner: Storm the Ramparts (AUS) 2020 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 2 Central Coast Carpet One & Blinds H. Gosford (2023-12-07) 1200m
   runner: Storm the Ramparts (AUS) 2020 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 1 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2023-12-20) 1100m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 5 Welcome to 2023 Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-01-14) 1000m
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 2 Commercial Hotel Maiden H. Dubbo (2023-05-06) 1000m
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 2 Magic Millions May Sale Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-05-21) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 5 Emirates Park Maiden P. Scone (2023-06-13) 1000m
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 2 TAB Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-07-03) 1000m
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 1 Westpac Rescue Helicopter Maiden H. Scone (2023-07-14) 1100m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 3 Hawkk Facilities H. Tamworth (2023-07-28) 1000m
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 3 Muswellbrook Ford F-150 H. Scone (2023-11-20) 900m
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 3 Inglis H. Gosford (2023-12-08) 1000m
   runner: Storm’s End (AUS) 2019 out of Quick’s the Word
   result: 9 Horsepower H. Muswellbrook (2024-01-15) 1000m
Lot: 6 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Rainbeam (AUS) (Mothwing (AUS))
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 7 Croser Maiden P. Morphettville (2023-02-04) 1250m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 5 Winning Edge Presents H. Morphettville (2023-02-18) 1000m
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 9 Quayclean Maiden P. Morphettville (2023-02-25) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 3 Balaklava Cup Maiden P. Balaklava (2023-05-24) 1050m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 1 Footts Demolition Group Maiden P. Swan Hill (2023-06-09) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 2 Wolf Blass Wines Museum H. Gawler (2023-06-21) 1200m
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 12 Season Memberships Now H. Gawler (2023-07-08) 1200m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 8 PFD Food Services H. Morphettville (2023-07-22) 1000m
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 1 Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint H. Gawler (2023-10-27) 1100m
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 14 Riziz Series Final Morphettville (2023-11-25) 1100m
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 3 Fleurieu Milk Company H. Morphettville (2023-12-09) 1100m
   runner: Rose Ring (AUS) 2019 out of Rainbeam
   result: 2 Pipeline Fabricators H. Colac (2024-02-09) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
9 Mitavite Maiden 2YO H. Townsville (2023-05-19) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
2 Jill’s Stationery Maiden P. Innisfail (2023-05-27) 900m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
7 Kerry Coppin Memorial 2YO H. Cairns (2023-06-03) 950m 2YO
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
8 Man Overboard Menswear Maiden H. Cairns (2023-06-12) 1250m 2,3yo Maiden Handica
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
5 Ladbrokes Communities Maiden H. Cairns (2023-07-11) 950m 2,3yo Maiden Handica
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
6 Ladbrokes Hub Maiden H. Cairns (2023-07-27) 1250m 2,3yo Maiden Handica
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
4 Traffic Services Maiden H. Cairns (2023-08-19) 950m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
5 Amateurs Life Members Maiden H. Cairns (2023-09-08) 950m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
4 Ladbrokes Yard Comments Maiden H. Townsville (2023-10-06) 1000m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Moon Missile (AUS) 2020 out of Mothwing
   result:
8 Memberships on Sale Maiden H. Townsville (2024-02-10) 1000m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 7 by Toronado (IRE), out of Rainbow Girl (AUS) (Free Spirited (AUS))
   runner: Instinctive Spirit (AUS) 2020 out of Free Spirited
   result:
11 Bet365 Maiden P. Hamilton (2024-01-12) 1200m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Instinctive Spirit (AUS) 2020 out of Free Spirited
   result:
4 Viatek Fujifilm Maiden P. Geelong (2024-01-28) 1506m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Instinctive Spirit (AUS) 2020 out of Free Spirited
   result:
4 Ecycle Solutions Maiden P. Stawell (2024-02-22) 1607m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rainbow Rocket (AUS) 2017 out of Free Spirited
   result:
9 Tyreright H. Tamworth (2023-01-19) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Rainbow Rocket (AUS) 2017 out of Free Spirited
   result:
7 Noble Real Estate H. Tuncurry (2023-07-01) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Rainbow Rocket (AUS) 2017 out of Free Spirited
   result:
14 Martins Stock Haulage H. Scone (2023-07-14) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 8 by Zousain (AUS), out of Rainbow’s End (AUS) (My Mo Rally (NZ))
   runner: Not Written Off (AUS) 2020 out of Rainbow’s End
   result: 6 KFC Wellington Maiden P. Wellington (2023-07-31) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Not Written Off (AUS) 2020 out of Rainbow’s End
   result: 1 Brownings Motors Maiden H. Quirindi (2023-08-29) 1000m
   runner: Not Written Off (AUS) 2020 out of Rainbow’s End
   result: 2 Wicklow Hotel H. Armidale (2023-09-17) 1100m
   runner: Not Written Off (AUS) 2020 out of Rainbow’s End
   result: 7 Brycon Civil H. Tamworth (2023-10-13) 1000m
   runner: Not Written Off (AUS) 2020 out of Rainbow’s End
   result: 2 Mannion Drilling & Ultra Fleet H. Gunnedah (2023-12-02) 1000m
   runner: Not Written Off (AUS) 2020 out of Rainbow’s End
   result: 8 Elders Real Estate H. Krambach (2023-12-24) 1000m
   runner: Techno Awards (AUS) 2017 out of Rainbow’s End
   result: 8 Carlene Cobbing Memorial H. Devonport (2023-01-11) 1350m
Lot: 9 by Kermadec (NZ), out of Rakitno (AUS) (Emilydelago (AUS))
Lot: 10 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Rare Insight (NZ) (Escada (NZ))
Lot: 11 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Rare Occurrence (AUS) (Sister Phenomenon (AUS))
   runner: Houston Rocket (AUS) 2019 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
3 Mullins Lawyers Maiden P. Doomben (2023-04-12) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Houston Rocket (AUS) 2019 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
2 Star Stradbroke Season Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2023-05-03) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Houston Rocket (AUS) 2019 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
1 Bjorn Again Abba Tribute Maiden P. Doomben (2023-05-24) 1640m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Houston Rocket (AUS) 2019 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
2 McGrath Buderim H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-11) 1600m 3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Houston Rocket (AUS) 2019 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
5 Bathersby Legal H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-27) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Houston Rocket (AUS) 2019 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
5 Cascade H. Doomben (2023-11-15) 1650m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Houston Rocket (AUS) 2019 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
10 Star Gateway Eagle Farm (2023-12-09) 1400m 4yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Houston Rocket (AUS) 2019 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
8 Dirty Work 1st Yearlings H. Doomben (2023-12-20) 2060m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Houston Rocket (AUS) 2019 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
6 Thanks Members H. Eagle Farm (2024-02-17) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Phenomenal Son (AUS) 2018 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
8 Plusvital Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-06-26) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Phenomenal Son (AUS) 2018 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
13 Sign Shop Maiden P. Bairnsdale (2023-07-14) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
6 Neil Mansell Concrete H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-15) 1000m Restricted 62 Handic
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
6 Mobeca Internal Linings H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-20) 1300m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
6 Cascade H. NA (2023-05-20) 1050m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
6 AITC H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-02) 1000m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
2 Parklands Tavern H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-18) 1200m Restricted 62 Handic
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
5 Alex Surf Club H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-09) 1400m Restricted 62 Handic
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
5 Simon George & Sons H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-23) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
2 Roku Gin H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-06) 1400m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
1 Higgins Coatings H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-20) 1600m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
1 Higgins Coatings H. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-03) 1800m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
7 Eureka Stud H. Eagle Farm (2023-09-16) 1810m Benchmark 85 Handica
   runner: Unlikelyoccurrence (AUS) 2017 out of Sister Phenomenon
   result:
12 Pelican Motors Service Centre H. Sunshine Coast (2024-02-02) 1300m Benchmark 62 Handica
Lot: 12 by Yes Yes Yes (AUS), out of Rasala (AUS) (Rosetta Stone (GB))
   runner: Rose of Mahtoum (AUS) 2018 out of Rasala
   result: 8 St Johns Park Bowling Club H. Hawkesbury (2023-02-14) 1300m
   runner: Rose of Mahtoum (AUS) 2018 out of Rasala
   result: 9 Tab.com.au H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-04) 1500m
   runner: Thalassa (AUS) 2019 out of Rasala
   result: 9 Russ Studio Jewellers Maiden P. Ararat (2023-04-20) 1308m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Thalassa (AUS) 2019 out of Rasala
   result: 4 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Hanging Rock (2024-01-26) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Thalassa (AUS) 2019 out of Rasala
   result: 7 Aviso Maiden P. Colac (2024-02-09) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Vikander (AUS) 2017 out of Rasala
   result: 12 Faulty Towers Dining Experience 5/5 H. Murray Bridge (2023-03-26) 900m
   runner: Vikander (AUS) 2017 out of Rasala
   result: 12 Henson Lloyd Accountant’s H. Balaklava (2023-04-19) 1200m
   runner: Vikander (AUS) 2017 out of Rasala
   result: 9 Jenharwill Cossar Farms H. Bendigo (2023-06-03) 1100m
   runner: Vikander (AUS) 2017 out of Rasala
   result: 5 Top Tote Plus H. Tatura (2023-06-16) 1450m
   runner: Vikander (AUS) 2017 out of Rasala
   result: 10 Premier Safety & Environment H. Bairnsdale (2023-07-14) 1200m
Lot: 13 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Rather Sweet (AUS) (Canzero (AUS))
   runner: Mackstar (AUS) 2019 out of Rather Sweet
   result: 8 Wodonga Jewellers Maiden P. Wodonga (2023-02-17) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Mackstar (AUS) 2019 out of Rather Sweet
   result: 11 Sportsbet Deposit Limit Maiden P. Wangaratta (2023-03-04) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mackstar (AUS) 2019 out of Rather Sweet
   result: 11 Echuca Newsagency Maiden P. Echuca (2023-03-12) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 14 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Reaching (AUS) (Alinghi (AUS))
   runner: Arianna (AUS) 2021 out of Reaching
   result: 3 Skycity 2YO P. Morphettville (2024-02-10) 1050m <2YO
Lot: 15 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Readycatgo (AUS) (Faster Pussycat (AUS))
   runner: Leopardess (AUS) 2018 out of Faster Pussycat
   result:
10 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-05-18) 1100m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Leopardess (AUS) 2018 out of Faster Pussycat
   result:
4 Tooheys Entrance Leagues Maiden P. Gosford (2023-06-08) 1200m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Leopardess (AUS) 2018 out of Faster Pussycat
   result:
4 Vale Max Lamond Maiden P. Nowra (2023-06-20) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Leopardess (AUS) 2018 out of Faster Pussycat
   result:
8 Sneddon Bros Maiden P. Gosford (2023-07-06) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Leopardess (AUS) 2018 out of Faster Pussycat
   result:
1 McGregor Gourlay Maiden P. Bingara (2023-08-26) 1100m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 16 by Churchill (IRE), out of Readyforcatherine (AUS) (Rosa Carolina (USA))
   runner: Sir Randolph (AUS) 2019 out of Readyforcatherine
   result: 5 Pirtek Muswellbrook Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-05-21) 1280m
   runner: Sir Randolph (AUS) 2019 out of Readyforcatherine
   result: 6 Buildingwise Construction Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-06-10) 1400m
   runner: Sir Randolph (AUS) 2019 out of Readyforcatherine
   result: 1 Roofing Craftsmen P. Ballina (2023-06-29) 1600m
   runner: Sir Randolph (AUS) 2019 out of Readyforcatherine
   result: 7 Brightwater Hotel H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-23) 1800m
   runner: Sir Randolph (AUS) 2019 out of Readyforcatherine
   result: 7 Sirromet H. Ipswich (2023-11-17) 1350m
   runner: Sir Randolph (AUS) 2019 out of Readyforcatherine
   result: 1 CNW Electrical Wholesale P. Ballina (2023-12-26) 1600m
   runner: Sir Randolph (AUS) 2019 out of Readyforcatherine
   result: 3 Maeva Hospitality H. Sunshine Coast (2024-01-14) 1800m
   runner: Diva Carolina (AUS) 2019 out of Rosa Carolina
   result:
2 Wauchope Cup Raceday Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2023-05-16) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Diva Carolina (AUS) 2019 out of Rosa Carolina
   result:
5 Australian Bloodstock Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-06-03) 1250m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Diva Carolina (AUS) 2019 out of Rosa Carolina
   result:
6 Become a Member Maiden P. Wyong (2023-07-04) 1350m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Diva Carolina (AUS) 2019 out of Rosa Carolina
   result:
5 Sawtell Golf Club Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2023-07-23) 1415m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Diva Carolina (AUS) 2019 out of Rosa Carolina
   result:
1 Darryl Dufty Memorial Maiden P. Kempsey (2023-07-29) 1450m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Diva Carolina (AUS) 2019 out of Rosa Carolina
   result:
2 Victor Ludorum at Darley H. Scone (2023-08-21) 1300m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Sinister Sauce (AUS) 2020 out of Rosa Carolina
   result:
4 Toyota Maiden P. Seymour (2023-12-21) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sinister Sauce (AUS) 2020 out of Rosa Carolina
   result:
4 Hertz Maiden P. Cranbourne (2024-01-12) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sinister Sauce (AUS) 2020 out of Rosa Carolina
   result:
1 Bunyip Equipment Maiden P. Pakenham (2024-02-01) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 17 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Realms of Light (GER) (Remote Romance (USA))
Lot: 18 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Rebel Cry (AUS) (Emancipationist (AUS))
   runner: Cycle Peak (AUS) 2019 out of Emancipationist
   result:
3 Kloster Motor Group Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-03-21) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Cycle Peak (AUS) 2019 out of Emancipationist
   result:
11 Horsepower Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-04-08) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Cycle Peak (AUS) 2019 out of Emancipationist
   result:
5 All Round Tree & Garden Care Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-04-26) 1500m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Cycle Peak (AUS) 2019 out of Emancipationist
   result:
8 TAB Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-07-03) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 19 by Zousain (AUS), out of Renaka (AUS) (A Real Dool (USA))
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 9 Clarendon Tavern H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-14) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 68 Ha
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 4 Asbestos Diseases Foundation of Australia H. Hawkesbury (2023-04-01) 1300m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 11 Noel Espartero Memorial H. Kembla Grange (2023-04-15) 1500m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 7 Wollongong H. Kembla Grange (2023-04-26) 1500m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 6 Queen of South H. Wagga (2023-05-05) 1400m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 8 Rockhampton Cup July H. Rockhampton (2023-06-25) 1300m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 9 Mackay Cup in July P. Mckinlay (2023-07-01) 1300m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 2 NQIB H. Herbert River (2023-07-15) 1200m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 7 Belle of Whitsunday H. Mckinlay (2023-07-22) 1560m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 4 Windlab H. Prairie (2023-08-12) 1200m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 11 Racing Again Tues 5/9 H. Mckinlay (2023-08-22) 1560m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 5 Prime Plumbing H. Emerald (2023-09-02) 1200m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 6 NAB Regional and Agribusiness H. Yeppoon (2023-09-12) 1300m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 10 Donatelife H. Mckinlay (2023-09-19) 1560m
   runner: Duchess Adele (AUS) 2016 out of Renaka
   result: 5 Clarity Hearing H. Ewan (2023-09-23) 1600m
Lot: 20 by Headwater (AUS), out of Roadstar (AUS) (Purespeed (AUS))
Lot: 21 by Brutal (NZ), out of Rock the World (AUS) (Diamond Earth (AUS))
   runner: Came Saw Conquered (NZ) 2019 out of Diamond Earth
   result:
8 McMillan Equine Maiden S. Otaki (2023-11-08) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Came Saw Conquered (NZ) 2019 out of Diamond Earth
   result:
6 Marsh Insurance Brokers Maiden S. Trentham (2023-11-17) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 22 by Lean Mean Machine (AUS), out of Rolling (NZ) (Artemesia (NZ))
   runner: Augusta Miss (AUS) 2019 out of Rolling
   result: 5 Wellington Hardware Home Maiden P. Wellington (2023-03-26) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Augusta Miss (AUS) 2019 out of Rolling
   result: 8 Muriel Halstead Maiden P. Scone (2023-04-17) 1100m
   runner: Augusta Miss (AUS) 2019 out of Rolling
   result: 9 Dubbo RSL Aquatic & Health Maiden P. Dubbo (2023-05-20) 1300m
   runner: Augusta Miss (AUS) 2019 out of Rolling
   result: 10 Michael Gilham Maiden H. Gulgong (2023-06-11) 1400m
   runner: Augusta Miss (AUS) 2019 out of Rolling
   result: 11 Evermore Retirement Living Maiden P. Tuncurry (2023-07-01) 1500m
   runner: Augusta Miss (AUS) 2019 out of Rolling
   result: 10 Up the Kookas P. Coonabarabran (2023-07-22) 1600m
   runner: Tapering (AUS) 2020 out of Rolling
   result: 11 Magic Millions Maiden H. Doomben (2023-12-08) 1200m
   runner: Tapering (AUS) 2020 out of Rolling
   result: 4 TAB Maiden P. Ballina (2023-12-26) 1410m
   runner: Tapering (AUS) 2020 out of Rolling
   result: 7 Gift Australia Day Maiden P. Kilcoy (2024-01-11) 1500m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
6 Australia Day Cup Kilcoy (2023-01-26) 1200m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
5 TAB H. Rockhampton (2023-02-18) 1500m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
3 TAB H. NA (2023-03-18) 1540m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
10 Dicky Beach Surf Club H. Sunshine Coast (2023-04-02) 1800m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
3 100 Club H. Gympie (2023-04-15) 1470m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
6 Benchmark 55 H. South Burnett (2023-04-25) 1577m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
7 Burrandowan Cup Burrandowan (2023-05-06) 1740m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
1 Gympie RSL Crystal Vase H. Gympie (2023-06-17) 1470m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
5 AJT Legal H. Gympie (2023-07-15) 1470m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Northern Woods (NZ) 2016 out of Artemesia
   result:
11 Corporate Events at GCTC H. NA (2023-07-22) 1540m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 23 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Romantic Era (NZ) (L’Artiste (AUS))
Lot: 24 by Lean Mean Machine (AUS), out of Rose of Hallowell (AUS) (Court House Lane (AUS))
   runner: Objector (AUS) 2019 out of Rose of Hallowell
   result: 6 XXXX Gold Maiden H. Ballina (2023-05-06) 1000m
   runner: Objector (AUS) 2019 out of Rose of Hallowell
   result: 7 Coldstream Air Conditioning Maiden H. Grafton (2023-06-10) 1120m
   runner: Objector (AUS) 2019 out of Rose of Hallowell
   result: 6 Punt 123.Bet Maiden P. Warwick (2023-07-06) 1350m
   runner: Objector (AUS) 2019 out of Rose of Hallowell
   result: 9 Martin Collins Australia Maiden H. NA (2023-07-29) 1050m <3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 25 by Rubick (AUS), out of Rosie’s Halo (AUS) (Brief Embrace (AUS))
   runner: Rosato (AUS) 2019 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 6 Gallopers Sports Club H. Doomben (2023-01-11) 1350m
   runner: Rosato (AUS) 2019 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 9 Membership Plus H. Doomben (2023-01-25) 1350m
   runner: Rosato (AUS) 2019 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 7 Mullins Lawyers H. Doomben (2023-05-24) 1200m
   runner: Rosato (AUS) 2019 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 7 Racecourse Village H. Doomben (2023-06-07) 1350m
   runner: Rosato (AUS) 2019 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 3 Aquis Stallions H. Beaudesert (2023-06-17) 1400m
   runner: Rosato (AUS) 2019 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 6 Wilkinson Seafood H. NA (2023-07-01) 1540m
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 11 Magic Millions Cup (R) Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 1425m
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 5 Chandon H. Rosehill (2023-02-18) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 10 Newmarket H. Newcastle (2023-03-03) 1400m
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 8 Ajax S. Rosehill (2023-03-11) 1500m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 7 Choices Flooring H. Flemington (2023-03-25) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 9 Hawkesbury Gold Cup Hawkesbury (2023-04-22) 1600m
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 5 Scone Cup Scone (2023-05-12) 1600m
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 9 Neds Super Saturday H. Caulfield (2023-09-02) 1400m
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 6 Sofitel H. Flemington (2023-09-16) 1400m <4yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 3 Sandown S. Sandown (2023-10-01) 1500m
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 1 Port Macquarie Cup H. Krambach (2023-10-06) 2000m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 8 The Big Dance Randwick (2023-11-07) 1600m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Superium (AUS) 2016 out of Rosie’s Halo
   result: 4 Festival S. Rosehill (2023-12-02) 1500m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 26 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Royal Bender (AUS) (Red Royalty (AUS))
   runner: Hennessey Venom (AUS) 2020 out of Royal Bender
   result: 5 Millennium Services Group Maiden P. Mornington (2023-11-05) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mutakherin (AUS) 2019 out of Royal Bender
   result: 4 Len Rhodes Maiden P. Corowa (2023-03-11) 1000m
   runner: Mutakherin (AUS) 2019 out of Royal Bender
   result: 6 Bosse Family Maiden P. Albury (2023-03-23) 1000m
   runner: Mutakherin (AUS) 2019 out of Royal Bender
   result: 2 CB Debt Consultancy Maiden P. Wodonga (2023-04-21) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mutakherin (AUS) 2019 out of Royal Bender
   result: 4 Wodonga Springs Maiden H. Albury (2023-05-12) 1175m
Lot: 27 by Written By (AUS), out of Ruby Flo (AUS) (Maidel (AUS))
Lot: 28 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Ruud As (NZ) (Ruud Van Slaats (NZ))
   runner: Oceana Blue (NZ) 2018 out of Ruud Van Slaats
   result:
10 Leilani Series Final Flemington (2023-07-01) 1400m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Oceana Blue (NZ) 2018 out of Ruud Van Slaats
   result:
10 Royal Meeting All Class H. Caulfield (2023-07-22) 1400m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Oceana Blue (NZ) 2018 out of Ruud Van Slaats
   result:
9 Maureen Salter H. Moonee Valley (2023-08-12) 1600m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Oceana Blue (NZ) 2018 out of Ruud Van Slaats
   result:
12 RTE Celebrating 20 Years P. Doomben (2023-11-11) 1350m Class 3 Set Weight
Lot: 29 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of Sabie (AUS) (Rondavel (AUS))
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 3 Ivan’s Pies H. Cranbourne (2023-04-14) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 1 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-04-27) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 10 Samson H. Sandown (2023-05-21) 1400m <2yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 11 Geelong Taxi Network H. Geelong (2023-06-04) 1418m
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 6 Big Screen Company H. Mornington (2023-06-21) 1500m
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 11 Werribee Cup December H. Werribee (2023-07-09) 1433m
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 6 Gippsland Funeral Services H. Sale (2023-07-23) 1411m
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 2 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-08-08) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 4 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-08-24) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 8 Apiam Animal Health H. Bendigo (2023-08-31) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 5 Frankston Sand Soil H. Pakenham (2023-10-04) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 6 Crown Hotel Traralgon H. Pakenham (2023-10-20) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 7 Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers H. Benalla (2023-10-30) 1406m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Almighty Will (AUS) 2016 out of Sabie
   result: 5 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Kyneton (2023-11-20) 1454m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Sabie Falls (AUS) 2020 out of Sabie
   result: 10 Commercial Hospitality 2YO H. Gawler (2023-07-08) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Sabiette (AUS) 2018 out of Sabie
   result: 4 Phil Hopkins Plasterers Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2023-06-16) 1000m
   runner: Sabiette (AUS) 2018 out of Sabie
   result: 9 Allan Pearse Funerals Maiden H. Tuncurry (2023-07-01) 1000m
   runner: Sabiette (AUS) 2018 out of Sabie
   result: 7 Sign Print Stitch Maiden H. Inverell (2023-07-15) 1050m
   runner: Sabiette (AUS) 2018 out of Sabie
   result: 10 TAB Maiden P. Krambach (2023-08-01) 1000m
   runner: Sabiette (AUS) 2018 out of Sabie
   result: 3 Oaten’s 50th Maiden P. Casterton (2023-08-12) 1000m
   runner: Sabiette (AUS) 2018 out of Sabie
   result: 5 Cejay Graham Maiden P. Grafton (2023-08-22) 1006m
   runner: Sabiette (AUS) 2018 out of Sabie
   result: 5 Alan Abrahams Remembrance Maiden H. Grafton (2023-09-02) 1181m
   runner: Tropical Sun (AUS) 2019 out of Sabie
   result: 6 Free Entry to Belmont H. Belmont (2023-01-11) 1650m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Tropical Sun (AUS) 2019 out of Sabie
   result: 5 W&R Residential Management Maiden P. Albany (2023-12-26) 1240m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tropical Sun (AUS) 2019 out of Sabie
   result: 1 Maiden P. Mt Barker (2024-01-04) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tropical Sun (AUS) 2019 out of Sabie
   result: 6 Specsplus Retired Jockeys Reunion Race H. Albany (2024-01-14) 1230m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Tropical Sun (AUS) 2019 out of Sabie
   result: 1 LT Toovey & Sons H. Mt Barker (2024-01-28) 1100m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Tropical Sun (AUS) 2019 out of Sabie
   result: 5 Own the Dream Feb H. Albany (2024-02-18) 1100m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
Lot: 30 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Sacred Rhythm (NZ) (Bluegrass (AUS))
   runner: Grey Northern (NZ) 2019 out of Bluegrass
   result:
1 Patient Paws Dog Training Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-04-06) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Grey Northern (NZ) 2019 out of Bluegrass
   result:
6 Mornington Guineas Mornington (2023-04-22) 1600m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Grey Northern (NZ) 2019 out of Bluegrass
   result:
6 Selangor Turf Club H. Sandown (2023-05-06) 1800m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Grey Northern (NZ) 2019 out of Bluegrass
   result:
8 National Jockeys Trust Trophy H. Flemington (2023-05-20) 2000m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Grey Northern (NZ) 2019 out of Bluegrass
   result:
2 Walker Safety Services H. Geelong (2023-06-16) 1435m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Grey Northern (NZ) 2019 out of Bluegrass
   result:
1 G’Day Ink Tattoo Studio H. Pakenham (2023-07-03) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Grey Northern (NZ) 2019 out of Bluegrass
   result:
1 Last Time Around Blair H. Pakenham (2023-11-16) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Grey Northern (NZ) 2019 out of Bluegrass
   result:
6 Living Legends H. Moonee Valley (2023-12-01) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Grey Northern (NZ) 2019 out of Bluegrass
   result:
7 Tile Importer H. Caulfield (2023-12-14) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Highgrass (NZ) 2020 out of Bluegrass
   result:
8 Colchester Engineering Ltd Maiden S. Matamata (2023-08-27) 1050m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highgrass (NZ) 2020 out of Bluegrass
   result:
8 Cheers Tavern Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-10-04) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Highgrass (NZ) 2020 out of Bluegrass
   result:
7 Return to Earth Maiden S. New Plymouth (2023-12-07) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 31 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Samantha (AUS) (Icedginger (AUS))
   runner: Getty (AUS) 2020 out of Samantha
   result: 2 Magic Millions Debut 2YO P. Gold Coast (2023-01-14) 900m <2YO
   runner: Getty (AUS) 2020 out of Samantha
   result: 5 Drinkwise 2YO Maiden P. Kensington (2023-02-03) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Getty (AUS) 2020 out of Samantha
   result: 4 Red Crown 2YO H. Muswellbrook (2023-06-04) 900m <2YO
   runner: Getty (AUS) 2020 out of Samantha
   result: 3 Quickcoat Waterproofing Maiden 2YO P. Gosford (2023-06-22) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Getty (AUS) 2020 out of Samantha
   result: 2 Taperell Rutledge Solicitors Maiden 2YO H. Gosford (2023-07-06) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Getty (AUS) 2020 out of Samantha
   result: 8 Bowermans Maiden 2YO P. Warwick Farm (2023-07-19) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Getty (AUS) 2020 out of Samantha
   result: 3 Bendigo Bank Maiden P. Gosford (2023-11-25) 1000m
   runner: Getty (AUS) 2020 out of Samantha
   result: 6 Central Coast Legacy Maiden P. Gosford (2023-12-07) 1000m
   runner: Getty (AUS) 2020 out of Samantha
   result: 2 Bega Cup Carnival Maiden H. Canberra (2023-12-29) 1000m
   runner: Bankroll (AUS) 2018 out of Icedginger
   result:
4 Tick Homes Maiden P. Flemington (2023-01-20) 1000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bankroll (AUS) 2018 out of Icedginger
   result:
1 Ace Laboratory Services Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-02-12) 1000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bankroll (AUS) 2018 out of Icedginger
   result:
9 Albury Wodonga RV World H. Wodonga (2023-04-21) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bankroll (AUS) 2018 out of Icedginger
   result:
7 Drake International H. Bendigo (2023-04-30) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Bankroll (AUS) 2018 out of Icedginger
   result:
4 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Kyneton (2023-05-18) 1118m 2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Bankroll (AUS) 2018 out of Icedginger
   result:
13 Moama Bowling Club H. Echuca (2023-06-01) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Bankroll (AUS) 2018 out of Icedginger
   result:
2 Big Al’s Water H. Bendigo (2023-11-01) 1100m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Bankroll (AUS) 2018 out of Icedginger
   result:
5 PJA Accountants & Business Advisors H. Moonee Valley (2023-11-17) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bankroll (AUS) 2018 out of Icedginger
   result:
6 Jaclyn Symes State Member for Northern Victoria H. Benalla (2023-12-16) 1106m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Icedriesling (AUS) 2019 out of Icedginger
   result:
8 E Flavelle-Watts Dressage Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-19) 1000m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Icedriesling (AUS) 2019 out of Icedginger
   result:
5 Ballina Fair Maiden H. Ballina (2023-08-15) 1000m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 32 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Satin Slipper (AUS) (Satin Shoes (AUS))
   runner: I Am Unstoppable (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Slipper
   result: 1 Skycity 2YO H. Morphettville (2023-03-25) 1000m <2YO
   runner: I Am Unstoppable (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Slipper
   result: 1 Redoute’s Choice S. Sandown (2023-04-08) 1200m <2YO
   runner: I Am Unstoppable (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Slipper
   result: 3 Vain S. Caulfield (2023-08-19) 1100m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: I Am Unstoppable (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Slipper
   result: 2 Poseidon S. Flemington (2023-09-16) 1100m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: I Am Unstoppable (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Slipper
   result: 2 Danehill S. Flemington (2023-10-07) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: I Am Unstoppable (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Slipper
   result: 2 Coolmore Stud S. Flemington (2023-11-04) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: I Am Unstoppable (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Slipper
   result: 8 Lightning S. Flemington (2024-02-17) 1000m
   runner: Satin Stiletto (AUS) 2021 out of Satin Slipper
   result: 3 Calaway Gal S. Eagle Farm (2023-12-09) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Satin and Silk (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Shoes
   result:
2 Ryan Ansell Investment Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-02-04) 900m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Satin and Silk (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Shoes
   result:
2 Red Crown 2YO H. Muswellbrook (2023-06-04) 900m 2YO
   runner: Satin and Silk (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Shoes
   result:
1 Lake Illawarra Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-07-01) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Satin and Silk (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Shoes
   result:
8 Gorry Wheeler Yallop H. Kembla Grange (2023-07-20) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Satin and Silk (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Shoes
   result:
1 Muswellbrook Ford F-150 H. Scone (2023-11-20) 900m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Satin and Silk (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Shoes
   result:
2 Free Nye Raceday at Teg H. Gosford (2023-12-07) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Satin and Silk (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Shoes
   result:
1 Kimick Holdings H. Gosford (2023-12-28) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Satin and Silk (AUS) 2020 out of Satin Shoes
   result:
1 Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge H. Moonee Valley (2024-02-02) 955m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 33 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Saturday Affair (AUS) (Little Miss Quick (NZ))
   runner: Atoine (AUS) 2019 out of Saturday Affair
   result: 5 Bowermans Maiden H. Kensington (2023-06-14) 1150m
Lot: 34 by Street Boss (USA), out of Sauternes (AUS) (Chateau d’Yquem (NZ))
   runner: Cerons (AUS) 2021 out of Sauternes
   result: 2 Maribyrnong Trial S. Flemington (2023-10-07) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 8 Ken King Thoroughbreds Maiden P. Benalla (2023-01-29) 1106m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 5 Royal Hotel Maiden P. Benalla (2023-02-14) 1106m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 10 Yarrawonga Hotel Maiden P. Benalla (2023-02-27) 1406m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 11 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-03-10) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 8 Bosse Family Maiden P. Albury (2023-03-23) 1000m
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 2 Aquawest Maiden H. Dubbo (2023-06-02) 1000m
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 1 Ophir Hotel Maiden H. Wellington (2023-07-08) 1000m
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 5 Senpos Point of Sale H. Dubbo (2023-07-28) 1218m
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 3 St Raphael’s Class of 83 H. Cowra (2023-11-25) 950m
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 4 Business DNA H. Warren (2023-12-15) 1200m
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 1 Nigel Tolhurst Memorial H. Wellington (2023-12-26) 1100m
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 6 Kennards Hire H. Parkes (2024-01-27) 1000m
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 1 Kevin Miller Trophy Bedgerebong (2024-02-10) 1100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Sauce Dragon (AUS) 2018 out of Sauternes
   result: 3 Epiroc H. Orange (2024-02-24) 1010m
   runner: Da Optimist (AUS) 2018 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
12 Macmillan Accountants Maiden S. Arawa Park (2023-07-05) 1230m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Da Optimist (AUS) 2018 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
1 Betavet Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-08-16) 970m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Da Optimist (AUS) 2018 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
9 Buy Tickets Online for Melbourne Cup H. Taupo (2023-10-11) 1100m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Da Optimist (AUS) 2018 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
1 Energy City Ford H. New Plymouth (2023-11-24) 1400m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Da Optimist (AUS) 2018 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
10 Pathways – The Immigration Specialists H. Te Rapa (2023-12-16) 1200m Benchmark 75203 Hand
   runner: Da Optimist (AUS) 2018 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
5 Peter Sole Transport H. New Plymouth (2023-12-27) 1600m Benchmark 75203 Hand
   runner: Da Optimist (AUS) 2018 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
9 Paper Plus Matamata H. Matamata (2024-01-24) 1400m Benchmark 75203 Hand
   runner: Da Optimist (AUS) 2018 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
9 NZB Kiwi Slot Auction 27/2 H. Te Rapa (2024-01-31) 1100m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
1 Polytrack Provincial Midway Qualifier Hawkesbury (2023-03-04) 1400m Class 5 Set Weight
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
13 Polytrack-Midway Championships Final Randwick (2023-04-08) 1400m Open Set Weight
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
2 Bowermans H. Kensington (2023-05-10) 1400m 5yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
1 Hitech Plumbing H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
2 Racing and Sports H. Randwick (2023-06-10) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
12 City Tattersalls Group H. Randwick (2023-09-30) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
2 Goulburn Cup Goulburn (2023-11-05) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
3 TAB Karaka Millions H. Newcastle (2023-11-18) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
1 Festival S. Rosehill (2023-12-02) 1500m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Phearson (AUS) 2017 out of Chateau d’Yquem
   result:
11 The Ingham Randwick (2023-12-09) 1600m 3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 35 by So You Think (NZ), out of Sauvignon (AUS) (Angel Face (AUS))
   runner: Chilled (AUS) 2020 out of Sauvignon
   result: 1 Junction 2YO H. Morphettville (2023-04-01) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Chilled (AUS) 2020 out of Sauvignon
   result: 2 Mornington Peninsula News Group Sires 2YO P. Mornington (2023-04-22) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Chilled (AUS) 2020 out of Sauvignon
   result: 1 Without Fear S. Morphettville (2023-05-06) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Chilled (AUS) 2020 out of Sauvignon
   result: 5 David Coles AM S. Morphettville (2023-05-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Chilled (AUS) 2020 out of Sauvignon
   result: 2 Ladbrokes Racing Club H. Sandown (2023-09-06) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Chilled (AUS) 2020 out of Sauvignon
   result: 6 Evergreen Turf H. Sandown (2023-10-01) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Cleo Cat (AUS) 2020 out of Angel Face
   result:
1 Core Protective Group Maiden P. Werribee (2024-02-02) 1114m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Cleo Cat (AUS) 2020 out of Angel Face
   result:
1 Logan Contracting H. Terang (2024-02-23) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Lankan Legend (AUS) 2017 out of Angel Face
   result:
10 Ophir Hotel Maiden P. Orange (2023-04-14) 1290m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Lankan Legend (AUS) 2017 out of Angel Face
   result:
9 Elders Emms Mooney Maiden H. Bathurst (2023-05-25) 1400m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Subscribe Me (AUS) 2019 out of Angel Face
   result:
5 Wauchope Cup Raceday Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2023-05-16) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Subscribe Me (AUS) 2019 out of Angel Face
   result:
12 XXXX Gold Maiden H. Krambach (2023-06-06) 1412m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Subscribe Me (AUS) 2019 out of Angel Face
   result:
9 Beau Macey Tiling Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2023-06-18) 1200m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Subscribe Me (AUS) 2019 out of Angel Face
   result:
2 Mark Hughes Foundation Maiden H. Dubbo (2023-07-10) 1618m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Subscribe Me (AUS) 2019 out of Angel Face
   result:
3 Muswellbrook District Work Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-07-30) 1750m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Subscribe Me (AUS) 2019 out of Angel Face
   result:
2 Cool Blue Ice Maiden P. Gunnedah (2023-08-15) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Subscribe Me (AUS) 2019 out of Angel Face
   result:
1 Perfectly Sorted P. Mudgee (2023-09-03) 1850m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Subscribe Me (AUS) 2019 out of Angel Face
   result:
11 New Zealand Bloodstock H. Newcastle (2024-02-06) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Subscribe Me (AUS) 2019 out of Angel Face
   result:
2 Race n Win H. Dubbo (2024-02-18) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 36 by Tassort (AUS), out of Sawaary (AUS) (Sboog (AUS))
   runner: Coleman (AUS) 2021 out of Sboog
   result:
1 Debutant S. Caulfield (2023-10-18) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Coleman (AUS) 2021 out of Sboog
   result:
1 Chairman’s S. Caulfield (2024-02-03) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Coleman (AUS) 2021 out of Sboog
   result:
13 Blue Diamond S. Caulfield (2024-02-24) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Dolce Bella (AUS) 2019 out of Sboog
   result:
3 JCF Contracting Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-01-23) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Dolce Bella (AUS) 2019 out of Sboog
   result:
2 Tab.com.au Maiden P. Goulburn (2023-02-16) 1300m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dolce Bella (AUS) 2019 out of Sboog
   result:
8 Lion Beer Australia Maiden P. Wagga (2023-07-24) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dolce Bella (AUS) 2019 out of Sboog
   result:
2 Markey Saddlery Maiden P. Goulburn (2023-08-07) 1300m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dolce Bella (AUS) 2019 out of Sboog
   result:
3 Ferndale Distributors Maiden H. Wagga (2024-02-08) 1300m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 37 by Toronado (IRE), out of Scamper (AUS) (Se Sauver (AUS))
   runner: Escaped (AUS) 2016 out of Se Sauver
   result:
5 Cup Carnival Tickets on Sale H. Darwin (2023-03-24) 1100m Restricted 70 Handic
   runner: Kansherun (AUS) 2020 out of Se Sauver
   result:
10 Ladbrokes Communities Maiden S. Cranbourne (2023-12-29) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Kansherun (AUS) 2020 out of Se Sauver
   result:
11 Elegance Tiles Maiden P. Geelong (2024-01-19) 1530m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Seeni (AUS) 2018 out of Se Sauver
   result:
5 Elders Killara Feedlot Maiden P. Scone (2023-07-20) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Seeni (AUS) 2018 out of Se Sauver
   result:
3 Newgate Maiden H. Scone (2023-08-06) 900m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Seeni (AUS) 2018 out of Se Sauver
   result:
6 Unite and Conquer at Kingstar H. Muswellbrook (2023-08-11) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Seeni (AUS) 2018 out of Se Sauver
   result:
2 Vale John Park Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-08-25) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Seeni (AUS) 2018 out of Se Sauver
   result:
1 Grinners Diggers Maiden P. Quirindi (2023-08-29) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Seeni (AUS) 2018 out of Se Sauver
   result:
9 Victor Ludorum at Darley H. Scone (2023-09-05) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Seeni (AUS) 2018 out of Se Sauver
   result:
1 Cheeky Butcher H. Gunnedah (2023-09-23) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Seeni (AUS) 2018 out of Se Sauver
   result:
8 TAB H. Muswellbrook (2023-10-23) 1280m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Seeni (AUS) 2018 out of Se Sauver
   result:
7 Ken Maher Memorial H. Newcastle (2023-10-30) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Sumati (AUS) 2019 out of Se Sauver
   result:
3 Pirtek Muswellbrook Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-01-16) 1000m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Sumati (AUS) 2019 out of Se Sauver
   result:
6 TAB Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-02-06) 1000m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Sumati (AUS) 2019 out of Se Sauver
   result:
1 Courthouse Hotel Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-04-04) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Sumati (AUS) 2019 out of Se Sauver
   result:
7 Muswellbrook Steel Supplies H. Muswellbrook (2023-09-12) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Sumati (AUS) 2019 out of Se Sauver
   result:
1 John Watts Memorial H. Muswellbrook (2023-10-02) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Sumati (AUS) 2019 out of Se Sauver
   result:
2 Royal Hotel P. Krambach (2023-10-20) 1250m Class 2 Set Weight
Lot: 38 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Scarlet Rain (AUS) (Double Ranga (AUS))
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 4 Kel Penfold Finance H. Tamworth (2023-02-26) 1000m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 2 Magic Millions H. Muswellbrook (2023-03-10) 900m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 2 Brookvale Union Elephant H. Mudgee (2023-04-02) 1100m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 1 Armidale Roof Tilers H. Armidale (2023-04-11) 1100m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 1 Your Song at Gooree H. Mudgee (2023-05-07) 1100m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 8 Pirtek H. Muswellbrook (2023-09-12) 1000m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 2 Burke and Douglas Funerals H. Tamworth (2023-09-25) 1000m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 2 Admire Mars at Arrowfield H. Scone (2023-10-16) 1100m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 1 Barrons Tyre & Mechanical Sprint H. Coonabarabran (2023-10-22) 1100m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 3 Arrowfield Bowman Sprint H. Muswellbrook (2023-11-07) 900m
   runner: Scarzel (AUS) 2018 out of Scarlet Rain
   result: 4 Vinery Stud Country Cup Scone (2023-11-13) 1100m
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
1 Master Flooring Solutions Maiden P. Tweed River (2023-01-21) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
4 KPI H. NA (2023-02-04) 1200m 3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
4 Girls on Tour Raceday 22/4 H. NA (2023-03-11) 1200m 3yo Benchmark 60 Han
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
10 Glenfiddich at Aquis H. Beaudesert (2023-04-08) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
9 Lismore App H. Lismore (2023-04-15) 1410m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
2 Nolans Transport Gatton H. Gatton (2023-09-07) 860m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
1 Country Club Hotel H. Stanthorpe (2023-10-21) 1000m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
8 Not Your Grandma’s Rose H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-07) 1000m Restricted 55 Handic
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
8 Sirromet H. Ipswich (2023-11-23) 800m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
4 NH Foods H. Texas (2023-12-09) 900m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
3 900 2LM H. Ballina (2023-12-26) 1010m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 out of Double Ranga
   result:
11 Exchange Hotel H. Kilcoy (2024-01-11) 1200m Benchmark 55 Handica
Lot: 39 by Blue Point (IRE), out of Schilldora (AUS) (Hussidora (AUS))
   runner: Fast Blue (AUS) 2021 out of Schilldora
   result: 5 Robert Thompson Maiden P. Newcastle (2024-01-27) 900m
   runner: Fast Blue (AUS) 2021 out of Schilldora
   result: 3 Bonvilla Estate Maiden 2YO H. Newcastle (2024-02-10) 900m <2YO
   runner: Beauty Crusade (AUS) 2019 out of Hussidora
   result:
4 Furphy Maiden H. Canterbury (2023-02-01) 1580m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Beauty Crusade (AUS) 2019 out of Hussidora
   result:
1 Narara Plumbing Services Maiden P. Gosford (2023-02-18) 1900m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Beauty Crusade (AUS) 2019 out of Hussidora
   result:
2 Pirtek Central Coast P. Gosford (2023-03-11) 1900m 3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
Lot: 40 by Dubious (AUS), out of Secret Bond (AUS) (Bonded (AUS))
   runner: Bow (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Bond
   result: 1 T&D Sinclair H. Bowraville (2023-06-03) 1000m
   runner: Bow (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Bond
   result: 1 HLW Projects H. Port Macquarie (2023-06-18) 1200m
   runner: Bow (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Bond
   result: 7 Herb Blanchard Haulage H. Grafton (2023-07-02) 1115m
   runner: Bow (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Bond
   result: 5 Era Legal Belflyer P. Grafton (2023-07-13) 1175m
   runner: Bow (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Bond
   result: 5 Rescuehelicopter.com.au H. Lismore (2023-12-22) 1110m
   runner: Bow (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Bond
   result: 7 Wayne Glenn Pink Silks Cup Coff’s Harbour (2024-01-14) 1200m
   runner: Bow (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Bond
   result: 4 Clocktower Hotel H. Grafton (2024-01-28) 1000m
   runner: Bow (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Bond
   result: 1 Rodney Lees Cabinetmaking H. Grafton (2024-02-17) 1106m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 2 RDA Sunshine Coast Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-19) 1000m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 8 Creative Stone Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-03-03) 1000m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 1 Barrier Reef Pools Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-04-09) 1000m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 3 Whitsunday Wealth H. Mckinlay (2023-07-22) 1100m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 7 Capricorn Survey Group H. Rockhampton (2023-08-03) 1200m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 2 TAB H. Rockhampton (2023-08-29) 1050m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 3 TAB H. Yeppoon (2023-09-26) 1000m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 6 Carly-Mae Pye Memorial H. Rockhampton (2023-10-21) 1050m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 1 Higgins Coatings H. Rockhampton (2023-12-01) 1050m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 1 Merry Christmas H. Mckinlay (2023-12-16) 1050m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 3 Rockhampton Insurance Brokers P. Rockhampton (2024-01-02) 1050m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 2 TAB P. Rockhampton (2024-01-16) 1200m
   runner: Rubunkar (AUS) 2019 out of Secret Bond
   result: 4 Racing Again March P. Mckinlay (2024-02-23) 1100m
   runner: Vesper Lynd (AUS) 2020 out of Secret Bond
   result: 5 Kingsley Lawson Lawyers Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-09-27) 800m
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
2 United Petroleum Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2023-01-10) 1000m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
1 Graeme and Bev Bant Memorial Maiden P. Terang (2023-01-21) 1000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
7 Moama Bowling Club H. Echuca (2023-06-01) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
7 Bendigo Mazda H. Bendigo (2023-06-18) 1100m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
12 Ultrasigns H. Pakenham (2023-07-08) 1200m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
1 Plusvital H. Pakenham (2023-07-22) 1000m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
1 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-08-24) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
1 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-09-01) 1100m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
2 Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H. Ballarat (2023-10-26) 1000m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
9 EDSA Group H. Moonee Valley (2023-11-17) 1000m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
2 Tick Homes Dash H. Flemington (2023-12-20) 1000m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
3 Cirka Care H. Moonee Valley (2023-12-30) 1000m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: It’s My Turn (AUS) 2019 out of Bonded
   result:
9 Black Pearl S. Geelong (2024-01-06) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 41 by Yes Yes Yes (AUS), out of Secret Copy (AUS) (Marina Lady (USA))
Lot: 42 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Secret Mak (AUS) (Most Secret (AUS))
   runner: Miss Silversprings (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Mak
   result: 2 Reece Plumbing Karratha H. Nor-West (2023-06-11) 1103m <2yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Miss Silversprings (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Mak
   result: 6 Junction Races H. Carnarvon (2023-08-20) 1200m <3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Miss Silversprings (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Mak
   result: 5 Gate 15 Racing H. Junction (2023-08-26) 1200m <3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Miss Silversprings (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Mak
   result: 6 Carnarvon Cup 16th September H. Carnarvon (2023-09-03) 1200m <3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Miss Silversprings (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Mak
   result: 12 Better Your Bet H. Carnarvon (2023-09-16) 1400m <3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Miss Silversprings (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Mak
   result: 5 IGA Xpress H. Mt Margaret (2023-09-23) 1400m <3yo+ BM56+ Handicap
   runner: Valency (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Mak
   result: 3 Quayclean H. Belmont (2023-05-27) 1200m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Valency (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Mak
   result: 3 Winecow H. Belmont (2023-08-26) 1000m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Valency (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Mak
   result: 1 Western Racepix H. Belmont (2023-09-09) 1200m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Valency (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Mak
   result: 1 Morley Growers Market H. Belmont (2023-09-23) 1400m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Valency (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Mak
   result: 8 Penang Turf Club Trophy H. Ascot (2023-11-04) 1000m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Valency (AUS) 2018 out of Secret Mak
   result: 2 Jungle Mist Classic Ascot (2023-11-18) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 43 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Secret Spice (NZ) (Caparison (NZ))
   runner: Road to Emmaus (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Spice
   result: 8 Schweppes H. Ipswich (2023-02-16) 1350m
   runner: Road to Emmaus (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Spice
   result: 1 McNeil Farms H. Gatton (2023-02-23) 1400m
   runner: Road to Emmaus (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Spice
   result: 3 Phillip Grant President H. Warwick (2023-03-14) 1350m
   runner: Road to Emmaus (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Spice
   result: 6 Harman Concreting H. Gatton (2023-04-08) 1400m
   runner: Road to Emmaus (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Spice
   result: 5 Vale Dean Holland H. Gatton (2023-05-07) 1400m
   runner: Road to Emmaus (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Spice
   result: 6 Fitzroy Hotel H. Nanango (2023-08-05) 1200m
   runner: Road to Emmaus (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Spice
   result: 6 Warwick Qld Ambulance Services H. Warwick (2023-08-24) 1350m
   runner: Road to Emmaus (AUS) 2017 out of Secret Spice
   result: 12 Australian Outback Spectacular H. NA (2023-09-02) 1540m
Lot: 44 by Dubious (AUS), out of Secret’s Sake (AUS) (Livonia (GB))
   runner: Detroit Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Livonia
   result:
7 Bundamba Community Stakes Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-05-01) 800m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Detroit Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Livonia
   result:
2 Silk Laser Clinic Maiden H. Toowoomba (2023-05-20) 1000m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Detroit Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Livonia
   result:
2 Combined Hoteliers Maiden P. Goodiwindi (2023-06-03) 1200m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Detroit Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Livonia
   result:
2 Edenbrook Maiden 2YO H. Rockhampton (2023-06-17) 1300m 2YO
   runner: Detroit Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Livonia
   result:
3 Howard Helicopters Maiden P. Thangool (2023-07-15) 1200m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 45 by Zousain (AUS), out of Seeblume (AUS) (Sonnenblume (AUS))
   runner: Garibaldi (AUS) 2016 out of Sonnenblume
   result:
5 Ascot H. Eagle Farm (2023-04-15) 1000m Open Quality
   runner: Giliana (AUS) 2020 out of Sonnenblume
   result:
8 QTIS Jewel Prelude 2YO Fillies P. Eagle Farm (2023-03-04) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result:
2 Demex Maiden P. NA (2023-02-04) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result:
1 Easter Sat at Beaudesert Maiden H. NA (2023-02-18) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result:
5 www.ieec.com.au H. Ipswich (2023-03-02) 1350m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result:
4 Garry Adcock President H. Warwick (2023-03-14) 1100m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result:
1 Total Price Guarantee H. NA (2023-03-25) 1050m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 46 by Territories (IRE), out of Segosha (AUS) (Circe (AUS))
   runner: Undisputed (AUS) 2020 out of Circe
   result:
1 Ladbroke It Maiden P. Moe (2023-08-27) 1014m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Undisputed (AUS) 2020 out of Circe
   result:
6 Gian Gets His Maiden P. H. Mornington (2023-09-30) 1000m 3yoFillies Benchmark
Lot: 47 by Exceedance (AUS), out of Seismic Warning (AUS) (Christchurch (AUS))
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 9 Gatton View Hotel Maiden H. Gatton (2023-01-05) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 8 Ladbrokes Yard Comments Maiden H. Townsville (2023-06-27) 1000m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 7 Ladies Day July Maiden H. Townsville (2023-07-04) 1200m <2,3yo Maiden Handica
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 7 Clive Gordon Memorial Maiden H. Cairns (2023-07-11) 1250m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 10 Feed 2 Go Trainer & Jockeys Maiden H. Townsville (2023-07-21) 1200m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 5 Jewellery by Design Maiden H. Townsville (2023-07-29) 1400m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 8 Kensington Park Horse Agistment Maiden P. Cairns (2023-08-19) 1250m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 11 Happy Birthday Jeff Dullahide Maiden H. Mckinlay (2023-09-05) 1300m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 9 BP Driveway Maiden H. Kilcoy (2023-09-28) 1200m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 7 Commercial H. Dalby (2023-10-07) 1200m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 12 Ray White Rural Maiden P. Warwick (2023-10-14) 1350m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 11 Bulls Football Club Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-11-17) 800m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 9 Brisbane Lions Maiden P. NA (2023-11-25) 1050m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 9 Exchange Hotel H. Kilcoy (2023-12-12) 1200m
   runner: Maralah (AUS) 2019 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 11 Harmony Bathroom Products Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-12-15) 1350m
   runner: Simply Tina (AUS) 2021 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 1 Zenbook Maiden 2YO H. Cairns (2023-12-07) 950m <2YO
   runner: Simply Tina (AUS) 2021 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 3 Magic Millions March Yearling Sale 2YO H. Rockhampton (2024-02-09) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Simply Tina (AUS) 2021 out of Seismic Warning
   result: 3 QTIS Jewel Qualifier 2YO P. Rockhampton (2024-02-24) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Listen to Me Jack (AUS) 2016 out of Christchurch
   result:
8 Morwell Cup Maiden P. Moe (2023-02-19) 1200m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Listen to Me Jack (AUS) 2016 out of Christchurch
   result:
12 Sportsbet Deposit Limit Maiden P. Wangaratta (2023-03-04) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 48 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Semitone (AUS) (Slightly Sharp (USA))
   runner: Just Tuned (AUS) 2018 out of Semitone
   result: 12 Stock & Crop Day in June Maiden P. Balaklava (2023-03-01) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Just Tuned (AUS) 2018 out of Semitone
   result: 11 Fleurieu Milk Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2023-03-08) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Syncretism (AUS) 2019 out of Semitone
   result: 11 Holdfast Insurance Brokers H. Gawler (2023-01-07) 1100m
   runner: Syncretism (AUS) 2019 out of Semitone
   result: 4 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2023-07-24) 1000m
   runner: Syncretism (AUS) 2019 out of Semitone
   result: 3 Haymarket H. Ballarat (2023-08-07) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 49 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Sencircles (AUS) (Lady Circles (AUS))
   runner: Wallenda (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Circles
   result:
2 Silver Apple 2YO H. Orange (2023-04-14) 1010m 2YO
   runner: Wallenda (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Circles
   result:
3 Ladbroke it Maiden 2YO P. Sandown (2023-05-10) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Wallenda (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Circles
   result:
3 Footts Demolition Group Maiden P. Swan Hill (2023-10-31) 975m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wallenda (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Circles
   result:
1 Toyota Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2023-12-02) 1000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wallenda (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Circles
   result:
4 Freedom Property Investors H. Flemington (2023-12-20) 1100m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Wallenda (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Circles
   result:
2 Toyota Forklifts H. Rosehill (2024-01-20) 1100m 3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Wallenda (AUS) 2020 out of Lady Circles
   result:
1 Expect it All H. Rosehill (2024-02-03) 1200m 3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
Lot: 50 by Castelvecchio (AUS), out of Sensibility (AUS) (Fleeting Touch (USA))
   runner: Lockdown Legacy (NZ) 2018 out of Sensibility
   result: 7 Dunedin City Motors H. Wingatui (2023-05-26) 1200m
   runner: Lockdown Legacy (NZ) 2018 out of Sensibility
   result: 8 Crombie & Price Ltd H. Oamaru (2023-06-22) 1600m
   runner: Lockdown Legacy (NZ) 2018 out of Sensibility
   result: 8 Johnny Fresh Darfield H. Riccarton (2023-08-09) 1400m
   runner: Lockdown Legacy (NZ) 2018 out of Sensibility
   result: 10 The Promenade Villas H. Riccarton (2023-09-16) 1600m
   runner: Lockdown Legacy (NZ) 2018 out of Sensibility
   result: 8 Sir Dave Dobbyn Here Live H. Riccarton (2023-09-30) 1400m
   runner: Psyclone (NZ) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 4 Dannevirke Carriers Maiden S. Woodville (2023-09-21) 1200m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Psyclone (NZ) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 3 Star Group S. Trentham (2023-11-17) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Psyclone (NZ) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 10 Eulogy S. Trentham (2023-12-16) 1600m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Psyclone (NZ) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 3 Caci Hawke’s Bay S. Hastings (2024-01-06) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility
   result: 2 Pac Plus Wholesalers H. Rockhampton (2023-06-17) 1200m
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility
   result: 4 Allenstown Square Meats H. Rockhampton (2023-07-07) 1200m
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility
   result: 2 Racing Again Tuesday H. Mckinlay (2023-08-08) 1100m
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility
   result: 3 Smartstate Rentals P. Mckinlay (2023-08-22) 1200m
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility
   result: 4 MP Security H. Rockhampton (2023-11-21) 1050m
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility
   result: 4 Windscreen Ambulance H. Rockhampton (2023-12-09) 1200m
   runner: Sabor (AUS) 2017 out of Sensibility
   result: 5 Ladbrokes Communities H. Mckinlay (2023-12-22) 1300m
   runner: Sagacious (NZ) 2019 out of Sensibility
   result: 8 See You at Ta Rapa Tavern Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-01-18) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Sagacious (NZ) 2019 out of Sensibility
   result: 8 Gregory Equine Maiden S. Matamata (2023-03-29) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sensitive Soul (AUS) 2021 out of Sensibility
   result: 5 Yarraman Park H. Scone (2024-01-21) 900m <2YO
   runner: Sensitive Soul (AUS) 2021 out of Sensibility
   result: 6 Racing and Sports Maiden 2YO P. Warwick Farm (2024-02-07) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Sensitive Soul (AUS) 2021 out of Sensibility
   result: 4 Fardell’s Heavy Haulage Maiden P. Dubbo (2024-02-18) 1400m
   runner: The Little Pumper (AUS) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 6 Drinkwise 2YO Maiden P. Canterbury (2023-02-01) 1200m <2YO
   runner: The Little Pumper (AUS) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 1 Bivouac at Darley Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2023-06-21) 1250m <2YO
   runner: The Little Pumper (AUS) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 1 Inglis Race Series Closing 2YO H. Randwick (2023-07-15) 1400m <2YO
   runner: The Little Pumper (AUS) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 5 Inglis Pink Bonus H. Rosehill (2023-08-12) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: The Little Pumper (AUS) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 7 Toyota Forklifts Tapp-Craig P. Rosehill (2023-10-07) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: The Little Pumper (AUS) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 10 Callander-Presnell Randwick (2023-10-28) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: The Little Pumper (AUS) 2020 out of Sensibility
   result: 6 Headwater at Vinery Stud H. Rosehill (2023-11-15) 1500m
   runner: Vinnie’s Spirit (AUS) 2019 out of Sensibility
   result: 2 Agency Real Estate H. Kensington (2023-10-04) 1250m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: Vinnie’s Spirit (AUS) 2019 out of Sensibility
   result: 2 Agency Real Estate H. Kensington (2023-10-18) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Vinnie’s Spirit (AUS) 2019 out of Sensibility
   result: 4 Exceedance’s First Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2023-12-20) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Vinnie’s Spirit (AUS) 2019 out of Sensibility
   result: 3 James Squire H. Warwick Farm (2024-01-10) 1400m <4yo+Horses & Gelding
   runner: Vinnie’s Spirit (AUS) 2019 out of Sensibility
   result: 2 Ole Kirk First Yearlings H. Kensington (2024-01-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Vinnie’s Spirit (AUS) 2019 out of Sensibility
   result: 1 Thoroughbred Club Australia H. Sandown (2024-01-31) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Vinnie’s Spirit (AUS) 2019 out of Sensibility
   result: 10 Clip Clop Club H. Caulfield (2024-02-10) 1600m
Lot: 51 by Cosmic Force (AUS), out of Sensible Lady (USA) (Awesome Lady (USA))
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 5 Furphy H. Warwick Farm (2023-05-17) 1300m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 6 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-06-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 9 Bivouac First Yearlings H. Kensington (2023-10-04) 1250m <5yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 7 Midway H. Randwick (2023-10-21) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 20 Four Pillars Midway H. Rosehill (2023-11-04) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 68 Ha
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 1 XXXX H. Doomben (2023-11-11) 1600m
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 6 Agency Real Estate H. Kensington (2023-12-01) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Awesome Lad (AUS) 2016 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 7 Midway H. Randwick (2023-12-16) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Awesome Tycoon (AUS) 2019 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 3 Club Harrington Maiden H. Krambach (2024-01-02) 1250m
   runner: Awesome Tycoon (AUS) 2019 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 1 Forster Bowling Club Maiden H. Tuncurry (2024-01-20) 1400m
   runner: Awesome Tycoon (AUS) 2019 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 4 Porter Hire H. Newcastle (2024-02-03) 1500m
   runner: Egyptologist (AUS) 2020 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 3 Rec & Shec Equine Centres Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-11-05) 1600m
   runner: Egyptologist (AUS) 2020 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 6 Drinkwise Maiden P. Canterbury (2023-12-08) 1900m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Egyptologist (AUS) 2020 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 3 Des Edser Memorial Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-12-26) 2020m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Exsensible (AUS) 2018 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 4 Ladies Day Midway Maiden P. Wyong (2023-07-04) 1100m
   runner: Exsensible (AUS) 2018 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 2 Stroud Homes Maiden P. Nowra (2023-07-23) 1100m
   runner: Exsensible (AUS) 2018 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 6 Pioneer Services Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-08-08) 1100m
   runner: Exsensible (AUS) 2018 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 4 Jurassic Wheels Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-09-25) 1000m
   runner: Exsensible (AUS) 2018 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 2 Peel Valley Tyres Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-10-13) 1000m
   runner: Exsensible (AUS) 2018 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 3 Dandy Maiden H. Dubbo (2023-11-04) 1000m
   runner: Exsensible (AUS) 2018 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 1 Armidale Cup Day December Maiden P. Armidale (2023-11-12) 1100m
   runner: Whitson (AUS) 2021 out of Sensible Lady
   result: 8 Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R) Moonee Valley (2023-10-28) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 52 by Starspangledbanner (AUS), out of Sequoia Lady (NZ) (Dance Partner (AUS))
   runner: Jabbawockeez (NZ) 2018 out of Dance Partner
   result:
1 Irwin Stockfeeds H. Pakenham (2023-05-25) 1400m 2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Jabbawockeez (NZ) 2018 out of Dance Partner
   result:
4 Viatek Fujifilm H. Geelong (2023-06-16) 1750m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Jabbawockeez (NZ) 2018 out of Dance Partner
   result:
1 Ladbrokes Odds Surge H. Sandown (2023-07-05) 1600m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Jabbawockeez (NZ) 2018 out of Dance Partner
   result:
5 Ladbrokes Odds Surge H. Sandown (2023-07-26) 1600m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Jabbawockeez (NZ) 2018 out of Dance Partner
   result:
4 Stow Storage Solutions H. Sandown (2023-08-09) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Jabbawockeez (NZ) 2018 out of Dance Partner
   result:
4 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Sandown (2024-01-17) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 53 by Supido (AUS), out of Seriously (AUS) (Serious Matter (AUS))
   runner: Final Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Seriously
   result: 2 Darryl O’Connell H. Bowen (2023-12-14) 1000m
   runner: Final Warning (AUS) 2016 out of Seriously
   result: 5 Merry Xmas P. Burdekin (2023-12-28) 1000m
   runner: Serious I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Seriously
   result: 7 DJ Bowman Racing Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-02-20) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 4 Capricorn Plumbing & Building Supplies P. Barcaldine (2023-03-18) 1000m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 2 Noorama Cup Noorama (2023-04-01) 1200m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 5 Meatant H. Augathella (2023-04-10) 1300m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 5 Class 6 P. Morven (2023-05-06) 1200m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 3 Warrego Hotel H. Cunnamulla (2023-05-20) 1400m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 2 Friendly Grocer H. Cunnamulla (2023-06-03) 1400m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 10 Suffcon H. Roma (2023-07-22) 1000m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 6 Warrego H. Morven (2023-08-05) 1200m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 10 Santos H. Roma (2023-08-19) 1200m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 7 AGL Diggers’ Cup H. Surat (2023-09-02) 1400m
   runner: Tango Tino (AUS) 2017 out of Seriously
   result: 5 Colin Meek Memorial H. Springsure (2023-09-16) 1400m
Lot: 54 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Sestiere (AUS) (Serene City (AUS))
   runner: King’s Express (AUS) 2016 out of Sestiere
   result: 4 Landsborough Hotel H. Beaudesert (2023-05-06) 1100m
   runner: King’s Express (AUS) 2016 out of Sestiere
   result: 8 Barrier Reef Pools H. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-21) 1000m
   runner: King’s Express (AUS) 2016 out of Sestiere
   result: 6 Sunshine Coast Business Solutions H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-18) 1000m
Lot: 55 by Too Darn Hot (GB), out of Sexy Siren (AUS) (Siren Songs (NZ))
   runner: Imposant (AUS) 2020 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 4 Vale Simon Chladil 2YO H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-07-23) 1215m <2YO
   runner: Imposant (AUS) 2020 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 1 Spillane Property Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-12-16) 1200m
   runner: Imposant (AUS) 2020 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 3 Carlton & United Breweries H. Wyong (2024-01-06) 1300m
   runner: Imposant (AUS) 2020 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 7 National Pony Racing Series H. Warwick Farm (2024-01-26) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 9 Nolans Transport Gatton H. Gatton (2023-01-05) 860m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 3 CNW Electrical H. Lismore (2023-02-24) 1110m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 3 Port of Brisbane H. Dalby (2023-04-22) 1100m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 3 Happy 50th Chelsea Turner H. NA (2023-04-29) 1200m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 3 McNeil Farms H. Gatton (2023-05-12) 1100m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 11 Memorial Raceday June H. Gatton (2023-05-25) 1100m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 4 Cordner Private Advisory H. NA (2023-06-10) 1200m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 3 White Claw Ladies Day Dash H. Tweed River (2023-06-25) 1100m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 7 Taylor Building Group H. Toowoomba (2023-07-08) 1000m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 5 TAB We’re on H. NA (2023-07-29) 1050m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 3 Lockyer Valley Painting H. Gatton (2023-08-15) 1100m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 5 Caloundra RSL H. Kilcoy (2023-08-26) 1200m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 8 Gold Coast Tyre & Auto H. NA (2023-09-09) 1050m
   runner: Klinsmann (AUS) 2018 out of Sexy Siren
   result: 6 Hutchinson Builders H. Tweed River (2023-11-07) 1010m
Lot: 56 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Shabaia (AUS) (Brazilian Pulse (NZ))
   runner: Blue Jager (AUS) 2017 out of Brazilian Pulse
   result:
4 Best of Bordeaux at Coolmore H. Muswellbrook (2023-04-10) 1280m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Blue Jager (AUS) 2017 out of Brazilian Pulse
   result:
2 Jerrys Plains Cup Muswellbrook (2023-04-28) 1500m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Blue Jager (AUS) 2017 out of Brazilian Pulse
   result:
6 Stablewizard H. Scone (2023-05-12) 1600m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Blue Jager (AUS) 2017 out of Brazilian Pulse
   result:
3 Kelly and Partners Western Sydney H. Gosford (2023-05-25) 1600m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Blue Jager (AUS) 2017 out of Brazilian Pulse
   result:
2 Scone Equine Hospital H. Scone (2023-06-13) 1700m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Blue Jager (AUS) 2017 out of Brazilian Pulse
   result:
1 McGrath Central Tablelands H. Mudgee (2023-07-02) 2000m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Blue Jager (AUS) 2017 out of Brazilian Pulse
   result:
7 Helicopter Collective H. Scone (2023-07-14) 1700m Benchmark 66 Handica
Lot: 57 by Harry Angel (IRE), out of Shadow (AUS) (Wraith (AUS))
Lot: 58 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Shared Reflections (AUS) (Ulap (AUS))
   runner: Conspiracist (AUS) 2018 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 6 Conway Printing Maiden P. Albury (2023-01-10) 1000m
   runner: Conspiracist (AUS) 2018 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 3 Wangaratta Bearings Maiden P. Wangaratta (2023-01-19) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Conspiracist (AUS) 2018 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 3 Aviso Maiden P. Colac (2023-02-10) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Conspiracist (AUS) 2018 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 4 Bertoli Farm Machinery Maiden P. Benalla (2023-02-27) 1106m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Conspiracist (AUS) 2018 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 4 Pacific Hire Maiden P. Wangaratta (2023-03-04) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Conspiracist (AUS) 2018 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 4 Vale Lance Ryan Maiden P. Wagga (2023-07-24) 1000m
   runner: Conspiracist (AUS) 2018 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 7 Infinite Joinery Maiden H. Canberra (2023-08-18) 1080m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 1 Pool Store Plus H. Cairns (2023-01-02) 1250m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 1 BFQ Accountants H. Townsville (2023-04-15) 1000m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 2 Hygain H. Townsville (2023-05-05) 1000m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 1 Gallagher Insurance H. Townsville (2023-05-19) 1300m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 6 Mackay Newmarket H. Mckinlay (2023-07-14) 1300m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 1 Ladbrokes H. Townsville (2023-07-29) 1200m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 8 Cleveland Bay H. Townsville (2023-08-12) 1300m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 4 Ladbrokes Cairns Newmarket H. Cairns (2023-08-19) 1400m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 3 Cairns Amateur Sprint H. Cairns (2023-09-09) 1400m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 12 Bribie H. Eagle Farm (2023-12-09) 1000m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 1 Magic Millions H. Eagle Farm (2023-12-16) 1200m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 3 Magic Millions H. Doomben (2023-12-30) 1050m
   runner: Smart Image (AUS) 2017 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 12 Magic Millions Snippets Gold Coast (2024-01-13) 1200m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Winchester (AUS) 2021 out of Shared Reflections
   result: 5 Talindert S. Flemington (2024-02-17) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Mandirigma (AUS) 2016 out of Ulap
   result:
10 Peter Newman Memorial H. Deniliquin (2023-04-25) 1200m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Mandirigma (AUS) 2016 out of Ulap
   result:
6 Neil Davis Memorial H. Berrigan (2023-11-04) 1100m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Mandirigma (AUS) 2016 out of Ulap
   result:
4 Australian Food & Agriculture H. Hay (2023-11-25) 1400m Benchmark 45 Handica
   runner: Mandirigma (AUS) 2016 out of Ulap
   result:
5 Moulamein Cup Moulamein (2023-12-09) 1600m Open Handicap
Lot: 59 by Blue Point (IRE), out of She Goes to Rio (NZ) (Nelly’s Gold (AUS))
   runner: Passistas (AUS) 2017 out of She Goes to Rio
   result: 9 Next Race 20/4 H. Wyong (2023-04-06) 1100m
   runner: Passistas (AUS) 2017 out of She Goes to Rio
   result: 5 Midway H. Hawkesbury (2023-04-22) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Passistas (AUS) 2017 out of She Goes to Rio
   result: 3 Furphy H. Kensington (2023-05-10) 1250m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Passistas (AUS) 2017 out of She Goes to Rio
   result: 7 Insight Building Services H. Newcastle (2023-05-20) 1250m
   runner: Salsa Fellow (AUS) 2021 out of She Goes to Rio
   result: 6 All Jockeys Dash 2YO H. Flemington (2024-01-13) 1000m <2YO
   runner: She’s Artie (AUS) 2018 out of She Goes to Rio
   result: 6 Own the Dream Coming Soon H. Belmont (2023-01-04) 1000m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: She’s Artie (AUS) 2018 out of She Goes to Rio
   result: 11 Tabtouch Giddy Up Form H. Geraldton (2023-01-25) 1100m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: She’s Artie (AUS) 2018 out of She Goes to Rio
   result: 10 Free Entry H. Belmont (2023-07-12) 1000m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: She’s Artie (AUS) 2018 out of She Goes to Rio
   result: 9 Regal Engineering H. Kalgoorlie (2023-07-23) 1200m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
Lot: 60 by Pariah (AUS), out of She Loves You (AUS) (She Will be Loved (AUS))
   runner: Bellacesca (AUS) 2017 out of She Loves You
   result: 5 Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Maiden P. Devonport (2023-06-07) 1009m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bellacesca (AUS) 2017 out of She Loves You
   result: 5 Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Maiden P. Devonport (2023-06-21) 1150m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bellacesca (AUS) 2017 out of She Loves You
   result: 6 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Devonport (2023-07-02) 1350m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bellacesca (AUS) 2017 out of She Loves You
   result: 6 Goodstone Group Maiden P. Devonport (2023-07-16) 1350m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bellacesca (AUS) 2017 out of She Loves You
   result: 11 Ladbrokes Yard Comments Maiden P. Devonport (2023-08-06) 1009m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 2 Fujitsu General H. Randwick (2023-01-21) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 5 Kia Ora Prague H. Kensington (2023-02-03) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 8 Cancer Foundation H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 5 Furphy H. Rosehill (2023-06-17) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 4 Gallopers Sports Club P. Doomben (2023-07-08) 1600m
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 2 Giddy Up Club H. Eagle Farm (2023-07-29) 1815m
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 9 Murwillumbah Cup Tweed River (2023-08-25) 1550m
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 8 TAB H. Randwick (2023-12-30) 1400m <4yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 4 James Squire H. Rosehill (2024-01-20) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 3 Earthlight First Yearlings H. Canterbury (2024-02-02) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ella Te Ama (AUS) 2018 out of She Loves You
   result: 4 Stradbroke Season Sale H. Eagle Farm (2024-02-17) 1825m
   runner: Pantsman (AUS) 2020 out of She Loves You
   result: 2 GP Punters Maiden P. Bathurst (2023-11-18) 1100m
   runner: Pantsman (AUS) 2020 out of She Loves You
   result: 11 Senpos Maiden H. Wyong (2024-01-06) 1300m
   runner: Pantsman (AUS) 2020 out of She Loves You
   result: 9 Coast Race Day May Maiden P. Gosford (2024-01-24) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 61 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of She’s a Rainbow (AUS) (Music Review (GB))
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 6 Zousain First Yearlings H. Eagle Farm (2023-01-04) 1400m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 7 Alex Surf Club H. Sunshine Coast (2023-03-03) 1400m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 5 Whatever it Takes H. Sunshine Coast (2023-03-24) 1300m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 2 Mekkafest in August H. Doomben (2023-04-12) 1350m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 9 Bjorn Again Abba Tribute H. Eagle Farm (2023-05-03) 1400m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 5 Racecourse Village H. Doomben (2023-06-14) 1350m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 2 Great Northern H. Ipswich (2023-07-13) 1350m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 5 Rose Jensen Kent Lawyers H. Ipswich (2023-08-04) 1350m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 11 Roku Gin H. Doomben (2023-12-08) 1200m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 3 Sheldon Fogarty Memorial H. Beaudesert (2023-12-30) 1200m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 4 CA Pest Controller H. Rockhampton (2024-02-09) 1300m
   runner: Majestics Request (AUS) 2018 out of She’s a Rainbow
   result: 3 Book Event Centre for Functions H. Mckinlay (2024-02-23) 1300m
   runner: Mr Gee (AUS) 2017 out of Music Review
   result:
8 Rodney Parsons OAM H. Wagga (2023-02-09) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Mr Gee (AUS) 2017 out of Music Review
   result:
9 Wangaratta Cup Wangaratta (2023-03-04) 2000m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Pitchfork (AUS) 2016 out of Music Review
   result:
9 Happy Birthday Sharyn P. Mckinlay (2023-08-08) 1050m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Pitchfork (AUS) 2016 out of Music Review
   result:
8 Filby’s Motors H. Bowen (2023-08-19) 1000m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Pitchfork (AUS) 2016 out of Music Review
   result:
10 Cairns Amateurs Committee P. Cairns (2023-09-09) 1250m Class 3 Set Weight
Lot: 62 by Pierata (AUS), out of She’s a Treasure (NZ) (Penny Whistle (NZ))
   runner: Treasureflight (AUS) 2021 out of She’s a Treasure
   result: 5 Golden Square Hotel Maiden 2YO P. Bendigo (2024-02-17) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Rippa Eagle (NZ) 2015 out of Penny Whistle
   result:
7 Grampians Estate H. Wimmera (2023-01-22) 1600m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Rippa Eagle (NZ) 2015 out of Penny Whistle
   result:
3 Lawrence Engineering H. Broken Hill (2023-03-11) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Rippa Eagle (NZ) 2015 out of Penny Whistle
   result:
7 Balranald Cup Balranald (2023-03-18) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Rippa Eagle (NZ) 2015 out of Penny Whistle
   result:
11 Trans Aus/Combined Carriers H. Naracoorte (2023-04-30) 1430m Restricted 54 Handic
   runner: Rippa Eagle (NZ) 2015 out of Penny Whistle
   result:
7 O’Connors Case IH H. Bordertown (2023-05-12) 1200m Restricted 54 Handic
   runner: Rippa Eagle (NZ) 2015 out of Penny Whistle
   result:
11 Brandt H. Bordertown (2023-06-04) 1550m Restricted 54 Handic
   runner: Rippa Eagle (NZ) 2015 out of Penny Whistle
   result:
11 LW Peacock Memorial H. Narrandera (2023-06-17) 1400m Benchmark 50 Handica
Lot: 63 by Toronado (IRE), out of She’s Furline (AUS) (Furline (AUS))
Lot: 64 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of She’s My Girl (AUS) (Follow the Till (AUS))
Lot: 65 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Sherbet Bomb (AUS) (Lady Annaliese (NZ))
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 1 Carlton Dry H. Port Macquarie (2023-01-06) 1500m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 1 Tooheys New H. Armidale (2023-01-23) 1400m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 6 Vale Bob Milligan H. Krambach (2023-02-19) 1250m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 9 Reflections Bistro H. Port Macquarie (2023-02-27) 1500m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 3 Hospitality Cup Coff’s Harbour (2023-03-20) 1615m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 14 Wingham Beef H. Krambach (2023-04-01) 1600m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 13 Brushgrove Cup Calcutta H. Grafton (2023-04-18) 1410m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 4 Elders Real Estate H. Krambach (2023-05-08) 1400m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 5 Carlton Dry H. Port Macquarie (2023-05-29) 1200m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 9 Wingham Cup Krambach (2023-06-06) 1614m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 1 Emerald Gates & Fencing H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-06-16) 1600m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 2 George’s Tree Services H. Grafton (2023-07-09) 1610m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 9 Sawtell Cup Coff’s Harbour (2023-07-23) 1515m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 3 Forster Bowling Club H. Tuncurry (2023-08-11) 1600m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 5 Bainsbridge Farm H. Kempsey (2023-08-28) 1450m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 2 Beach Bowling Club Golden Mile H. Tuncurry (2023-09-08) 1600m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 1 Lorna Ferdenando H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-09-18) 1605m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 7 Manning River Hotel Taree H. Krambach (2023-09-24) 1609m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 9 Coast Hotel H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-10-13) 1400m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 5 Bakewell Haulage Krambach Cup H. Krambach (2023-10-20) 1600m
   runner: Claptone (AUS) 2017 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 2 Pynx Cranes & Rigging H. Kempsey (2023-11-10) 1900m
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 4 CS Hayes S. Flemington (2023-02-18) 1400m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 9 Australian Guineas Flemington (2023-03-04) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 3 Bendigo Guineas Bendigo (2023-04-01) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 5 Mornington Guineas Mornington (2023-04-22) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 4 Selangor Turf Club H. Sandown (2023-05-06) 1800m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 1 Lamaro’s Hotel H. Sandown (2023-05-27) 1600m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 8 IVE H. Sandown (2023-06-10) 1600m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 7 Silver Bowl Series Final Flemington (2023-07-01) 1600m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 4 Catanach’s Jewellers H. Caulfield (2023-12-16) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 9 Daniel Connell Trophy Flemington (2024-01-20) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Elkington Road (AUS) 2019 out of Sherbet Bomb
   result: 10 Sportsbet H. Caulfield (2024-02-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Handful (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Annaliese
   result:
2 Take it to the Neds Level H. Mornington (2023-01-22) 2460m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Handful (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Annaliese
   result:
8 Award Winning H. Moonee Valley (2023-02-03) 2500m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Handful (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Annaliese
   result:
8 Golden Square Hotel H. Bendigo (2023-02-28) 2400m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Handful (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Annaliese
   result:
1 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Kyneton (2023-03-16) 2837m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Handful (AUS) 2017 out of Lady Annaliese
   result:
6 Thoroughbred Club Australia H. Sandown (2023-03-22) 3000m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 66 by Written By (AUS), out of Shoreline (AUS) (Littoral (AUS))
   runner: Unstopabull (AUS) 2020 out of Shoreline
   result: 1 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-09-09) 1000m
   runner: Unstopabull (AUS) 2020 out of Shoreline
   result: 3 Schweppes H. Warwick Farm (2023-10-02) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Unstopabull (AUS) 2020 out of Shoreline
   result: 5 Cactus Imaging H. Kensington (2023-10-25) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: Unstopabull (AUS) 2020 out of Shoreline
   result: 3 Vinery Yearlings H. Kensington (2024-02-14) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Cape of Bravado (AUS) 2020 out of Littoral
   result:
10 Rob Ward Electrical Services Maiden P. Ballina (2024-01-25) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Cape of Bravado (AUS) 2020 out of Littoral
   result:
9 All Office & Business Maiden P. Grafton (2024-02-06) 1106m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Pasheona (AUS) 2019 out of Littoral
   result:
2 Big Event Picnic Tables Maiden P. Mornington (2023-01-22) 1000m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Pasheona (AUS) 2019 out of Littoral
   result:
7 Royal Hotel Maiden P. Benalla (2023-02-14) 1106m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pasheona (AUS) 2019 out of Littoral
   result:
3 Australian Lamb Company Maiden P. Colac (2023-03-05) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Pasheona (AUS) 2019 out of Littoral
   result:
3 Bet365 Odds Drift Protector Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-03-30) 1200m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Pasheona (AUS) 2019 out of Littoral
   result:
2 Russ Studio Jewellers Maiden P. Ararat (2023-04-20) 1308m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Pasheona (AUS) 2019 out of Littoral
   result:
1 Plenty Valley Village Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-05-11) 1450m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pasheona (AUS) 2019 out of Littoral
   result:
6 Highview Ghost Party H. Mornington (2023-05-31) 1600m 3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Pasheona (AUS) 2019 out of Littoral
   result:
6 Ibuild Group H. Mornington (2023-12-28) 1200m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Pasheona (AUS) 2019 out of Littoral
   result:
4 O’Connor Australia’s Finest Beef H. Pakenham (2024-01-18) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 67 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Shuhood (AUS) (Shahad (AUS))
   runner: Maravich (IRE) 2019 out of Shahad
   result:
2 Allansford Hotel Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-02-01) 1400m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Maravich (IRE) 2019 out of Shahad
   result:
6 Gippsland Live on TR FM Maiden P. Sale (2023-02-22) 1519m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Maravich (IRE) 2019 out of Shahad
   result:
2 Life Member Pat Rowan Maiden P. Geelong (2023-03-18) 1726m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Maravich (IRE) 2019 out of Shahad
   result:
3 Hanging Rock Winery Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-04-04) 1887m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 68 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Sidereus Nuncius (AUS) (Foxwood (NZ))
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 10 Nthn Health Race Research H. Kilmore (2023-01-14) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 13 Happy Birthday Miss Kenny H. Kilmore (2023-01-27) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 1 Prendergast Earthmoving H. Kyneton (2023-02-04) 1450m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 11 Rising Sun Hotel H. Bendigo (2023-02-18) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 7 Seymour Football Netball H. Seymour (2023-09-01) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 10 Ballarat Volkswagen H. Ballarat (2023-09-22) 1200m
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 8 Caledonian Hotel H. Echuca (2023-10-19) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 13 Kennedy Builders H. Benalla (2023-11-12) 1406m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 9 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Kyneton (2023-11-20) 1454m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 6 Ray & Wendy Stratton H. Albury (2023-11-28) 1600m
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 4 Reddrops Foodworks Sister Olive H. Yea (2023-12-10) 3000m
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 9 Exchange Hotel After the Last H. Kerang (2023-12-30) 1800m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 3 Canary Capital H. Mansfield (2024-01-07) 1600m
   runner: Sestillia (AUS) 2016 out of Sidereus Nuncius
   result: 7 Bet365 Trophy Balnarring (2024-01-14) 1600m
Lot: 69 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Sierra Win (AUS) (Houston Benefactor (AUS))
   runner: Russian Zarina (AUS) 2020 out of Sierra Win
   result: 3 Skyview Windows Super Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2023-10-29) 1000m
   runner: Russian Zarina (AUS) 2020 out of Sierra Win
   result: 2 TAB Super Maiden P. Krambach (2023-11-19) 1000m
   runner: Russian Zarina (AUS) 2020 out of Sierra Win
   result: 1 Consolidated Panels & Veneers Maiden P. Gosford (2023-12-07) 1200m
   runner: Single Benefactor (AUS) 2020 out of Houston Benefactor
   result:
9 A Hughes P Mears A Larkins Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-09-30) 900m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Single Benefactor (AUS) 2020 out of Houston Benefactor
   result:
2 Park Fuels Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-11-07) 1000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Single Benefactor (AUS) 2020 out of Houston Benefactor
   result:
2 Bivouac First Yearlings Maiden H. Canterbury (2023-11-24) 1100m 3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 70 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Silky Mover (AUS) (Songs (AUS))
   runner: Deceive (AUS) 2019 out of Silky Mover
   result: 4 Tab.com.au Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-23) 1100m
   runner: Deceive (AUS) 2019 out of Silky Mover
   result: 5 Cornucopia Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-04-13) 1100m
   runner: Deceive (AUS) 2019 out of Silky Mover
   result: 2 Pitcher Partners Newcastle Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-04-29) 1200m
   runner: Deceive (AUS) 2019 out of Silky Mover
   result: 3 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-05-18) 1100m
   runner: Deceive (AUS) 2019 out of Silky Mover
   result: 1 Workers Lifestyle Group Super Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-10-19) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Deceive (AUS) 2019 out of Silky Mover
   result: 2 Coastline Pool & Spa H. Newcastle (2023-10-30) 1150m
   runner: Deceive (AUS) 2019 out of Silky Mover
   result: 1 The Roos Foundation Midway H. Wyong (2023-11-11) 1200m
   runner: Deceive (AUS) 2019 out of Silky Mover
   result: 3 Kia Ora Prague H. Warwick Farm (2023-11-22) 1200m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Deceive (AUS) 2019 out of Silky Mover
   result: 4 TAB H. Canterbury (2024-01-01) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: Kazotsky (AUS) 2020 out of Silky Mover
   result: 6 Punt & Plonk Group Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-24) 1000m
   runner: Kazotsky (AUS) 2020 out of Silky Mover
   result: 12 Harmony Bathroom Products Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-12-15) 1350m
   runner: Churo (AUS) 2019 out of Songs
   result:
12 Markey Saddlery Midway Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-08-12) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Forever Jude (AUS) 2016 out of Songs
   result:
9 Coolmore H. Muswellbrook (2023-01-16) 1280m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Forever Jude (AUS) 2016 out of Songs
   result:
5 TAB H. Muswellbrook (2023-02-06) 1450m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Forever Jude (AUS) 2016 out of Songs
   result:
4 Quirindi Cup Quirindi (2023-02-17) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Forever Jude (AUS) 2016 out of Songs
   result:
2 Carlton Dry H. Tamworth (2023-03-06) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Forever Jude (AUS) 2016 out of Songs
   result:
9 Simmo Signs H. Wellington (2023-03-26) 1700m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Forever Jude (AUS) 2016 out of Songs
   result:
7 Magic Millions H. Muswellbrook (2023-04-10) 1500m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Something Foxy (AUS) 2017 out of Songs
   result:
3 Ray White Real Estate Adelaide Hills H. Oakbank (2023-01-18) 1050m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Something Foxy (AUS) 2017 out of Songs
   result:
2 Toyota Australia Feature Sprint H. Ceduna (2023-01-28) 1000m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Something Foxy (AUS) 2017 out of Songs
   result:
9 Butterfield Farms Direct H. Port Lincoln (2023-02-19) 1000m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Something Foxy (AUS) 2017 out of Songs
   result:
6 Clearwater Cove Estate H. Streaky Bay (2023-03-25) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Something Foxy (AUS) 2017 out of Songs
   result:
8 Dulux H. Port Lincoln (2023-04-16) 1000m Benchmark 52 Handica
Lot: 71 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Silver Spirit (AUS) (Leica or Not (AUS))
   runner: Greyt Mumma (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 1 Bairs Hotel Leongatha Maiden P. Stoney Creek (2023-02-13) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Greyt Mumma (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 1 Browns Sawdust & Shavings H. Cranbourne (2023-05-12) 1000m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Greyt Mumma (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 4 Schweppes H. Sandown (2023-05-27) 1000m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Greyt Mumma (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 1 Asset Painting Services H. Mornington (2023-06-12) 1000m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Greyt Mumma (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 8 Neds Trifecta Rescue H. Caulfield (2023-07-08) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Greyt Mumma (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 3 Moonee Ponds Traders H. Moonee Valley (2023-12-23) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Greyt Mumma (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 1 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Sandown (2024-01-10) 1000m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Greyt Mumma (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 7 WJ Adams S. Caulfield (2024-01-26) 1000m
   runner: Greyt Mumma (AUS) 2019 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 7 Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Moonee Valley (2024-02-16) 955m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Martini Mumma (AUS) 2020 out of Silver Spirit
   result: 4 Heck of a Deck Super Maiden P. Moruya (2023-09-29) 1010m
Lot: 72 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Simply Brilliant (AUS) (She’s a Pretender (AUS))
   runner: Arpels (AUS) 2019 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 7 Journey to the Jewel Maiden P. Doomben (2023-03-01) 1200m
   runner: Arpels (AUS) 2019 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 7 Sirromet Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-03-23) 1350m
   runner: Arpels (AUS) 2019 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 1 Brushgrove Cup Sunday in April Maiden P. Grafton (2023-04-18) 1410m
   runner: Arpels (AUS) 2019 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 7 Mount Franklin Sparkling H. NA (2023-05-20) 1540m
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 1 TAB Night Sprint H. Canterbury (2023-01-06) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 1 TAB H. Randwick (2023-01-21) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 2 Too Darn Hot First Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2023-02-08) 1100m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 5 Kia Night Sprint Final H. Canterbury (2023-02-24) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 4 ATC Members Leanne Sanzari H. Randwick (2023-07-08) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 8 Godolphin Lifetime Care H. Randwick (2023-07-29) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 3 Schweppes H. Rosehill (2023-08-12) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 1 Merrylands RSL Club H. Rosehill (2023-08-26) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 4 Tibbie S. Newcastle (2023-09-15) 1400m
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 4 Golden Pendant Rosehill (2023-09-23) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 12 Cerrone H. Rosehill (2023-10-07) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 1 Chandon H. Rosehill (2024-01-13) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 5 Triscay S. Randwick (2024-02-17) 1200m <4yo+Mares Open Quali
   runner: Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 6 Millie Fox S. Rosehill (2024-02-24) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 6 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-03-11) 1200m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 2 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-03-25) 1300m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 4 Midway H. Randwick (2023-04-15) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 16 Silk Stocking H. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-06) 1400m
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 12 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-05-20) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 4 Celebration of Women H. Randwick (2023-06-10) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 17 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-06-17) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 6 Racing for Good July H. Kensington (2023-07-05) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 7 Hyland Race Colours H. Canterbury (2023-07-26) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Miss Einstein (AUS) 2015 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 9 Tooheys Old H. Newcastle (2023-08-19) 1400m
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
5 Pump House H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-06) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
10 Kendrick Racing H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-20) 1800m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
6 TAB H. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-03) 1800m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
9 Lockyer Lightning June H. Gatton (2023-05-25) 1400m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
5 Tensens H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-11) 1600m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
5 Kilcoy Exchange Hotel H. Kilcoy (2023-07-02) 1900m Restricted 55 Handic
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
7 Kings Beach Surf Club H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-09) 1800m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
10 Teddy Bears Picnic P. Doomben (2023-07-22) 2020m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
8 Canadian Club H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-06) 1800m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She’s a Pretender
   result:
15 Higgins Coatings H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-20) 1600m Restricted 58 Handic
Lot: 73 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Simply Wonderful (NZ) (Shez Sinsational (NZ))
   runner: Manifique (NZ) 2018 out of Shez Sinsational
   result:
12 Blue Star H. Trentham (2023-01-14) 1600m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Manifique (NZ) 2018 out of Shez Sinsational
   result:
8 NZB Insurance Pearl Series H. Tauherenikau (2023-02-06) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Manifique (NZ) 2018 out of Shez Sinsational
   result:
2 Harcourts Otaki S. Otaki (2023-02-25) 2100m 3,4yo Open Set Weigh
   runner: Manifique (NZ) 2018 out of Shez Sinsational
   result:
1 Pete’s Joinery H. Trentham (2023-03-18) 2200m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Manifique (NZ) 2018 out of Shez Sinsational
   result:
11 Manawatu Cup Trentham (2023-12-23) 2300m Open4 Handicap
   runner: Manifique (NZ) 2018 out of Shez Sinsational
   result:
4 Wairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders S. Tauherenikau (2024-02-06) 1600m Fillies & Mares Open
   runner: Manifique (NZ) 2018 out of Shez Sinsational
   result:
9 Kaimai S. Matamata (2024-02-24) 2000m Open4 Handicap
Lot: 74 by Yes Yes Yes (AUS), out of Siren’s Song (IRE) (Lurina (IRE))
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 4 Blakes Marine Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-03-23) 1500m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 4 Sage Painting Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-04-12) 1600m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 2 Gosford Mowers & Chainsaws Gosford (2023-04-25) 1900m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 7 Workers Lifestyle Group Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-05-18) 1800m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 11 Spring Carnival on Sale Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2023-08-16) 1400m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 4 Membership on Sale Now Maiden H. Doomben (2023-08-30) 1660m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 3 Rocklea Truck Electrical Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-09-15) 1666m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 1 TAB Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-09-27) 1666m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 4 Rotary Club of Brisbane Airport H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-22) 1600m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 2 Barrier Reef Pools H. Ipswich (2023-11-23) 1690m
   runner: Tambourine Man (AUS) 2018 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 3 Parfos Brick & Block Laying H. Sunshine Coast (2023-12-10) 1800m
   runner: Wind of Heaven (AUS) 2019 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 8 Prosperity Advisors Group Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-05-04) 1300m
   runner: Wind of Heaven (AUS) 2019 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 9 Tarrawanna Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-05-23) 1600m
   runner: Wind of Heaven (AUS) 2019 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 9 Fincierge Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-01) 1200m
   runner: Wind of Heaven (AUS) 2019 out of Siren’s Song
   result: 7 Road to Magic Millions on Sale Now Maiden H. Doomben (2023-11-01) 1640m
   runner: Pearlman (GB) 2016 out of Lurina
   result:
10 Luther’s Luck H. Sandown (2023-01-11) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Pearlman (GB) 2016 out of Lurina
   result:
2 Roderick Insurance Brokers H. Geelong (2023-06-04) 1720m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Pearlman (GB) 2016 out of Lurina
   result:
6 Marma Cup Murtoa (2023-07-15) 2050m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: Pearlman (GB) 2016 out of Lurina
   result:
2 Bet365 H. Geelong (2023-08-11) 2447m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Pearlman (GB) 2016 out of Lurina
   result:
4 Ladbrokes Communities H. Sandown (2023-08-30) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Pearlman (GB) 2016 out of Lurina
   result:
3 Rex Gorell Volkswagen H. Geelong (2023-09-15) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Pearlman (GB) 2016 out of Lurina
   result:
3 J&P Advanced Plastering Highweight Warrnambool (2023-10-06) 2350m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Pearlman (GB) 2016 out of Lurina
   result:
6 Hammer it Home H. Geelong (2023-12-15) 2233m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Pearlman (GB) 2016 out of Lurina
   result:
3 Bet365 H. Geelong (2024-01-28) 2409m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 75 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Skylight Glow (AUS) (Rock of Kimberlite (AUS))
   runner: Kickatorp (AUS) 2018 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 2 JSM Civils H. Alice Springs (2023-04-30) 1100m
   runner: Kickatorp (AUS) 2018 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 1 Araluen Taxation Services H. Alice Springs (2023-06-04) 1100m
   runner: Kickatorp (AUS) 2018 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 2 Darwin Horse Floats H. Alice Springs (2023-07-09) 1100m
   runner: Kickatorp (AUS) 2018 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 2 Cummins Euro VI Series H. Alice Springs (2023-08-25) 1200m
   runner: Kickatorp (AUS) 2018 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 1 Let’s Go Italian H. Alice Springs (2023-09-10) 1200m
   runner: Kickatorp (AUS) 2018 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 4 Date Night 1690 H. Alice Springs (2023-09-24) 1400m
   runner: Kickatorp (AUS) 2018 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 2 Ladbrokes Live Betting H. Alice Springs (2024-02-10) 1100m
   runner: Kickatorp (AUS) 2018 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 4 Talice Security Services H. Alice Springs (2024-02-24) 1100m
   runner: Love and Light (AUS) 2020 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 2 Magic Millions Club Sponsor Maiden H. Wyong (2023-07-04) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Love and Light (AUS) 2020 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 2 Furphy Maiden 2YO P. Warwick Farm (2023-07-19) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Love and Light (AUS) 2020 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 5 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2024-01-26) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 1 Sara Ryan Racing Maiden P. Wyong (2023-04-06) 1350m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 5 Wyong’s Race Meeting H. Wyong (2023-04-20) 1350m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 7 Big Mick Special H. Kembla Grange (2023-05-13) 1200m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 8 Till Family H. Kembla Grange (2023-05-27) 1300m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 3 Bella Group H. Wyong (2023-06-15) 1350m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 2 Wyong’s Next Race 15/7 H. Wyong (2023-07-04) 1350m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 2 Get Well Soon Gary Harley H. Wyong (2023-07-15) 1350m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 3 Gibsons Creek Provincial H. Kembla Grange (2023-07-27) 1400m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 6 Loan Market Direct H. Newcastle (2023-12-16) 1250m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 6 Dimension One Glass Fencing H. Wyong (2024-01-06) 1300m
   runner: Skylight Song (AUS) 2019 out of Skylight Glow
   result: 11 Carlton Draught H. Kembla Grange (2024-01-13) 1400m
   runner: Hallowed Son (AUS) 2018 out of Rock of Kimberlite
   result:
1 Allweld Services Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-08-11) 1280m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Hallowed Son (AUS) 2018 out of Rock of Kimberlite
   result:
5 Concrete Industry Supplies H. Tamworth (2023-08-25) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Hallowed Son (AUS) 2018 out of Rock of Kimberlite
   result:
10 BHP Mt Arthur H. Muswellbrook (2023-09-12) 1280m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Hallowed Son (AUS) 2018 out of Rock of Kimberlite
   result:
3 RL Moses Memorial H. Inverell (2024-01-01) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Hallowed Son (AUS) 2018 out of Rock of Kimberlite
   result:
15 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2024-01-20) 1400m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Hallowed Son (AUS) 2018 out of Rock of Kimberlite
   result:
4 Lowes Petroleum H. Walcha (2024-02-09) 1700m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Hallowed Son (AUS) 2018 out of Rock of Kimberlite
   result:
8 North West Farm Machinery H. Quirindi (2024-02-23) 1600m Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 76 by Zousain (AUS), out of Slipperless (AUS) (Maritess (AUS))
   runner: Shoeless (AUS) 2020 out of Slipperless
   result: 6 Crosscut Kitchens Maiden P. Moe (2023-09-28) 1217m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Shoeless (AUS) 2020 out of Slipperless
   result: 1 Vatmen Group Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-10-21) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Shoeless (AUS) 2020 out of Slipperless
   result: 2 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-11-10) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Tsarism (AUS) 2019 out of Maritess
   result:
5 Happy 60th-Judy Graham Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-04-26) 1300m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Tsarism (AUS) 2019 out of Maritess
   result:
5 Accolade Wines Maiden H. Wyong (2023-05-11) 1350m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Tsarism (AUS) 2019 out of Maritess
   result:
3 Spring Loaded at TEG Maiden P. Gosford (2023-11-02) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Tsarism (AUS) 2019 out of Maritess
   result:
3 Ghaiyyath First Yearlings Super Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2023-11-22) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tsarism (AUS) 2019 out of Maritess
   result:
10 JSJ Roofing Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-12-10) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 77 by Magna Grecia (IRE), out of Slots (AUS) (Serein (AUS))
   runner: Payline (AUS) 2020 out of Slots
   result: 5 Sirromet Bundamba 2YO H. Ipswich (2023-06-17) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Payline (AUS) 2020 out of Slots
   result: 2 Mount Franklin Maiden 2YO P. Eagle Farm (2023-06-28) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Payline (AUS) 2020 out of Slots
   result: 2 Serendipity Farm Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-24) 1000m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Payline (AUS) 2020 out of Slots
   result: 2 Access Insulation Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2023-12-17) 1000m
   runner: Payline (AUS) 2020 out of Slots
   result: 3 Magic Millions Maiden P. Gold Coast (2024-01-06) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Payline (AUS) 2020 out of Slots
   result: 6 Girls Day Out H. Eagle Farm (2024-01-20) 1300m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Scalextrics (AUS) 2019 out of Slots
   result: 8 Porter Equipment Australia Midway Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-02-04) 1300m
   runner: Scalextrics (AUS) 2019 out of Slots
   result: 7 Buildcert Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-02-25) 1400m
   runner: Scalextrics (AUS) 2019 out of Slots
   result: 1 Kloster Motor Group Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-08-14) 1350m
   runner: Scalextrics (AUS) 2019 out of Slots
   result: 4 Lander Toyota H. Hawkesbury (2023-09-02) 1300m
   runner: Scalextrics (AUS) 2019 out of Slots
   result: 4 Kia Ora H. Scone (2023-09-22) 1300m
   runner: Scalextrics (AUS) 2019 out of Slots
   result: 3 BJ Howes Metaland H. Wyong (2024-02-22) 1350m
   runner: Team America (AUS) 2020 out of Serein
   result:
3 Prysmian Cables Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-07-29) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Team America (AUS) 2020 out of Serein
   result:
3 Hunter Thoroughbred Breeder’s Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-08-11) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Team America (AUS) 2020 out of Serein
   result:
4 Agency Maiden P. Wyong (2023-08-27) 1200m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Team America (AUS) 2020 out of Serein
   result:
10 Bowling Club Strand Bar & Grill Maiden H. Tuncurry (2023-09-08) 1400m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Thunder Peak (AUS) 2017 out of Serein
   result:
4 Ladbrokes Summer Sprint H. Darwin (2023-02-04) 1100m Restricted 64 Handic
   runner: Thunder Peak (AUS) 2017 out of Serein
   result:
1 National Apprentice Race Series H. Darwin (2023-03-04) 1200m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Thunder Peak (AUS) 2017 out of Serein
   result:
1 Anzac Day Races 25/4 H. Darwin (2023-03-24) 1300m Restricted 64 Handic
   runner: Thunder Peak (AUS) 2017 out of Serein
   result:
4 Sky Racing H. Darwin (2023-05-06) 1300m Restricted 70 Handic
Lot: 78 by Astern (AUS), out of Smitten (AUS) (Segue (AUS))
   runner: How Dare You (AUS) 2020 out of Segue
   result:
5 Patient Paws Dog Training 2YO Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-01-25) 1200m 2YO
   runner: How Dare You (AUS) 2020 out of Segue
   result:
8 Ladbrokes Mates Mode 2YO H. Sandown (2023-02-15) 1300m 2YO
   runner: How Dare You (AUS) 2020 out of Segue
   result:
6 Ladbrokes Communities Maiden 2YO P. Moe (2023-06-15) 1100m 2YO
   runner: How Dare You (AUS) 2020 out of Segue
   result:
1 Schweppes Maiden H. Canterbury (2023-07-26) 1200m 2,3yoFillies Maiden
   runner: How Dare You (AUS) 2020 out of Segue
   result:
6 Inglis Pink Bonus H. Rosehill (2023-08-12) 1300m 3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: How Dare You (AUS) 2020 out of Segue
   result:
2 Eddie Jones 52 Years at Lion H. Kensington (2023-12-01) 1250m 3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: How Dare You (AUS) 2020 out of Segue
   result:
3 Schweppes H. Canterbury (2023-12-15) 1200m 3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
Lot: 79 by Brutal (NZ), out of Smokin’ Bella (AUS) (Gallant Lady (AUS))
   runner: Smokin’ Giant (AUS) 2020 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
1 Work Armour Solutions Maiden P. Pakenham (2024-01-18) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Smokin’ Giant (AUS) 2020 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
4 Ive H. Caulfield (2024-02-03) 1800m 3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Smokin’ Giant (AUS) 2020 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
8 Waterline Riding Academy H. Pakenham (2024-02-22) 2000m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Smokin’ Hard (AUS) 2016 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
8 Winning Edge Presentations Hobart (2023-02-12) 1600m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Smokin’ Hard (AUS) 2016 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
9 Hurdles in Hobart H. Hobart (2023-07-30) 1100m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Smokin’ Hard (AUS) 2016 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
10 Racing Connect H. Hobart (2023-08-13) 1100m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Smokin’ Hard (AUS) 2016 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
3 Hobart United FC H. Hobart (2023-08-27) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Smokin’ Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
1 Brandt Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-06-13) 1500m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Smokin’ Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
13 LV Lachal H. Flemington (2023-07-15) 1700m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Smokin’ Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
1 Martin Collins H. Ballarat (2023-08-07) 1500m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Smokin’ Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
5 Seymour Show Oct 6&7th H. Seymour (2023-09-17) 2040m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Smokin’ Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
5 Penang Turf Club Trophy H. Mornington (2023-09-30) 2000m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Smokin’ Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Gallant Lady
   result:
6 Turners Crossing H. Bendigo (2023-11-01) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 80 by Pierata (AUS), out of So Far Sokool (NZ) (Sokool (NZ))
Lot: 81 by Hellbent (AUS), out of So Hard to Catch (AUS) (Jims Bird (AUS))
   runner: Abagnale (AUS) 2020 out of So Hard to Catch
   result: 8 Emmett’s John Deere Warracknabeal Branch Maiden P. Warracknabeal (2023-09-02) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Abagnale (AUS) 2020 out of So Hard to Catch
   result: 11 Living Here X-Mas Races December Maiden P. Benalla (2023-10-30) 1206m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Out of Sight (AUS) 2019 out of So Hard to Catch
   result: 6 Ladbrokes Mates Mode Maiden P. Townsville (2023-10-06) 1000m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Out of Sight (AUS) 2019 out of So Hard to Catch
   result: 4 Ladbroke It! Maiden H. Townsville (2023-10-28) 1000m
   runner: Out of Sight (AUS) 2019 out of So Hard to Catch
   result: 2 Coastal Marine and Outdoors Maiden H. Innisfail (2023-11-05) 1200m
   runner: Out of Sight (AUS) 2019 out of So Hard to Catch
   result: 2 Ocean Creek Maiden P. Burdekin (2023-11-28) 1000m
   runner: Out of Sight (AUS) 2019 out of So Hard to Catch
   result: 3 Ladbrokes Odds Surge Maiden H. Cairns (2023-12-07) 950m
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
1 Get Well John Pulham H. Gympie (2023-03-04) 850m Benchmark 45 Handica
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
2 Morgans Mazars P. Roma (2023-03-25) 1000m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
1 XXXX Gold P. Gladstone (2023-04-08) 1000m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
4 Benchmark 55 H. South Burnett (2023-04-25) 1100m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
8 Barrier Reef Pools H. Gatton (2023-05-07) 860m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
9 McCain Surecrisp H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-13) 1000m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
3 Ulton Wealth Management H. Bundaberg (2023-09-02) 850m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
5 Deb Frecklington MP P. Nanango (2023-09-09) 1000m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
6 Topsy Bath H. Gympie (2023-09-16) 850m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
6 Ladbrokes Live Betting H. Kilcoy (2024-01-11) 800m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
8 Ladbrokes H. Kilcoy (2024-01-26) 800m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Rising Spirit (AUS) 2018 out of Jims Bird
   result:
5 Devondale H. Bundaberg (2024-02-03) 850m Benchmark 55 Handica
Lot: 82 by Magna Grecia (IRE), out of Soffraaj (AUS) (Soelin (NZ))
   runner: Caesars Palace (AUS) 2017 out of Soffraaj
   result: 2 Kia Ora Stud H. Rosehill (2023-01-28) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Caesars Palace (AUS) 2017 out of Soffraaj
   result: 4 Agency Real Estate H. Kensington (2023-02-15) 1800m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Caesars Palace (AUS) 2017 out of Soffraaj
   result: 1 Canberra Mile Canberra (2023-02-24) 1600m
   runner: Caesars Palace (AUS) 2017 out of Soffraaj
   result: 3 Ajax S. Rosehill (2023-03-11) 1500m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Caesars Palace (AUS) 2017 out of Soffraaj
   result: 3 Muswellbrook Cup Muswellbrook (2023-03-31) 1500m
   runner: Kote (AUS) 2019 out of Soffraaj
   result: 5 Yarraman Park H. Randwick (2023-02-04) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Kote (AUS) 2019 out of Soffraaj
   result: 9 Cleanaway H. Rosehill (2023-02-18) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Kote (AUS) 2019 out of Soffraaj
   result: 2 Fireball S. Randwick (2023-03-04) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Kote (AUS) 2019 out of Soffraaj
   result: 2 Darby Munro S. Rosehill (2023-03-18) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Kote (AUS) 2019 out of Soffraaj
   result: 5 Arrowfield 3YO Sprint Randwick (2023-04-08) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Kote (AUS) 2019 out of Soffraaj
   result: 6 Hawkesbury Guineas Hawkesbury (2023-04-22) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Kote (AUS) 2019 out of Soffraaj
   result: 14 Agency Real Estate H. Randwick (2023-09-16) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Kote (AUS) 2019 out of Soffraaj
   result: 6 Premiere S. Randwick (2023-09-30) 1200m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Kote (AUS) 2019 out of Soffraaj
   result: 14 Silver Eagle Randwick (2023-10-14) 1300m <4yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Missile Defence (AUS) 2020 out of Soffraaj
   result: 3 Agency Real Estate 2YO H. Randwick (2023-07-08) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Missile Defence (AUS) 2020 out of Soffraaj
   result: 5 Racing for Good 2YO H. Rosehill (2023-07-22) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Missile Defence (AUS) 2020 out of Soffraaj
   result: 1 Tooheys Soldiers Point Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-08-19) 1250m
   runner: Missile Defence (AUS) 2020 out of Soffraaj
   result: 15 Ming Dynasty H. Rosehill (2023-09-09) 1400m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Kings Row (AUS) 2016 out of Soelin
   result:
7 TAB H. Gatton (2023-01-05) 1600m Class 3 Handicap
Lot: 83 by Rubick (AUS), out of Sofin (AUS) (Tomescu (AUS))
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 9 Magic Millions May Sale Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-05-21) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 12 TAB Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-06-04) 1280m
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 6 Orana Mall Maiden P. Dubbo (2023-06-26) 1100m
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 7 BHP Country Boosted Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-07-03) 1280m
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 7 Tamworth Classic Fire Engine Club Maiden H. Tamworth (2023-09-25) 1200m
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 8 Scone Equine Hospital Maiden P. Scone (2023-10-16) 1300m
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 8 Raine & Horne Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-11-07) 1280m
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 7 Commercial Hotel Maiden P. Quirindi (2023-11-16) 1450m
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 7 Coolmore Maiden P. Gosford (2023-12-08) 1200m
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 11 Scone RSL Maiden H. Scone (2023-12-19) 1300m
   runner: Sofie’s Gem (AUS) 2019 out of Sofin
   result: 3 Mcculloch Agencies Maiden P. Quirindi (2023-12-26) 1600m
Lot: 84 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Sognani (AUS) (Inaname (AUS))
   runner: Hot Press (AUS) 2018 out of Sognani
   result: 12 Kings Hall Jewellers H. Dubbo (2023-01-09) 1100m
   runner: Hot Press (AUS) 2018 out of Sognani
   result: 10 Marty Nelson Refrigertion & Air Conditioning H. Dubbo (2023-01-30) 1300m
   runner: Hot Press (AUS) 2018 out of Sognani
   result: 10 Dubbo RSL Club Country H. Dubbo (2023-02-13) 1312m
   runner: Hot Press (AUS) 2018 out of Sognani
   result: 7 Amaroo Tavern H. Moree (2023-03-14) 1400m
   runner: Hot Press (AUS) 2018 out of Sognani
   result: 1 C Tyack Shed H. Tullibigeal (2023-03-25) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Kristilli (AUS) 2020 out of Sognani
   result: 2 CHC Powering the Chase 2YO H. Kensington (2023-03-22) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Kristilli (AUS) 2020 out of Sognani
   result: 1 Percy Sykes S. Randwick (2023-04-08) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Kristilli (AUS) 2020 out of Sognani
   result: 13 Silver Shadow S. Randwick (2023-08-19) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Kristilli (AUS) 2020 out of Sognani
   result: 8 Heritage S. Rosehill (2023-09-23) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Kristilli (AUS) 2020 out of Sognani
   result: 4 Southern Cross S. Rosehill (2024-02-03) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Kristilli (AUS) 2020 out of Sognani
   result: 3 Light Fingers S. Randwick (2024-02-17) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 85 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Solid Bullet (AUS) (Beat the Bullet (AUS))
   runner: Autumn Dancer (AUS) 2020 out of Solid Bullet
   result: 3 Veolia Maiden 2YO P. Ballarat (2023-02-26) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 86 by Microphone (AUS), out of Solid Foundation (AUS) (Upon This Rock (AUS))
Lot: 87 by Exceedance (AUS), out of Something Silver (AUS) (Zaira (AUS))
   runner: Boga Legend (AUS) 2020 out of Zaira
   result:
5 Murphy’s Turf & Landscaping Maiden P. Echuca (2023-10-19) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Boga Legend (AUS) 2020 out of Zaira
   result:
2 Poppy Appeal Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2023-11-03) 1600m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 88 by Turn Me Loose (NZ), out of Sometyne (NZ) (Kaapentyne (NZ))
   runner: Oneira (NZ) 2020 out of Sometyne
   result: 1 Matamata Tractors & Machinery Maiden S. Matamata (2023-05-12) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Oneira (NZ) 2020 out of Sometyne
   result: 4 Auckland Futurity S. Pukekohe (2023-05-27) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Oneira (NZ) 2020 out of Sometyne
   result: 2 Taupo Pak n Save S. Taupo (2023-08-23) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Oneira (NZ) 2020 out of Sometyne
   result: 3 Gold Trail S. Hastings (2023-09-09) 1200m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Oneira (NZ) 2020 out of Sometyne
   result: 1 Aongatete Avo-Ject S. Tauranga (2023-11-04) 1200m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Oneira (NZ) 2020 out of Sometyne
   result: 5 O’Learys Fillies S. Wanganui (2023-12-02) 1340m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
Lot: 89 by Zousain (AUS), out of Sonnenblume (AUS) (Shindig (NZ))
   runner: Garibaldi (AUS) 2016 out of Sonnenblume
   result: 5 Ascot H. Eagle Farm (2023-04-15) 1000m
   runner: Giliana (AUS) 2020 out of Sonnenblume
   result: 8 QTIS Jewel Prelude 2YO Fillies P. Eagle Farm (2023-03-04) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result: 2 Demex Maiden P. NA (2023-02-04) 1200m
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result: 1 Easter Sat at Beaudesert Maiden H. NA (2023-02-18) 1200m
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result: 5 www.ieec.com.au H. Ipswich (2023-03-02) 1350m
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result: 4 Garry Adcock President H. Warwick (2023-03-14) 1100m
   runner: Menotti (AUS) 2018 out of Sonnenblume
   result: 1 Total Price Guarantee H. NA (2023-03-25) 1050m
Lot: 90 by Churchill (IRE), out of Sonoma (AUS) (Rio Osa (AUS))
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
7 TAB Summer Sizzler H. Muswellbrook (2023-01-16) 1000m Open Handicap
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
9 Racing Photography H. Dubbo (2023-01-30) 1300m Open Handicap
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
11 BHP Mt Arthur Wayne Harris H. Muswellbrook (2023-03-31) 1280m Open Handicap
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
9 Tamworth City Toyota Cup Prelude H. Tamworth (2023-04-04) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
8 Horsepower Feeds & Supplies H. Newcastle (2023-05-04) 1400m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
6 Gooree Park Cup Mudgee (2023-05-07) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
2 Telescope Tyres Satellite H. Parkes (2023-05-14) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
3 Simmo Signs H. Wellington (2023-05-28) 1400m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
9 XXXX Cup H. Mudgee (2023-07-02) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
4 M E Transport H. Gunnedah (2023-07-11) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
8 B2 Sign Co H. Scone (2023-07-20) 1200m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Kateru (AUS) 2016 out of Rio Osa
   result:
8 Sinclair Racing Gwydir H. Moree (2023-08-03) 1300m Open Handicap
Lot: 91 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Soul Star (AUS) (Brave Soul (AUS))
   runner: Brave Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Brave Soul
   result:
1 Jett Industrial Supplies H. Pentland (2023-11-25) 1000m Class B Handicap
   runner: Brave Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Brave Soul
   result:
5 Ben Keating H. Bowen (2023-12-14) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Brave Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Brave Soul
   result:
2 Volunteers H. Burdekin (2024-01-17) 1180m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Brave Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Brave Soul
   result:
3 Stone Island H. Bowen (2024-02-02) 1000m Benchmark 45 Handica
   runner: Brave Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Brave Soul
   result:
2 Hygain H. Townsville (2024-02-20) 1000m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
1 Conway Printing Maiden P. Albury (2023-01-10) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
11 Worksforyou H. Wagga (2023-01-26) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
3 Commercial Hotel H. Tumut (2023-02-11) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
3 North East Forklifts H. Wodonga (2023-02-17) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
1 Paul Francis H. Corowa (2023-03-11) 900m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
9 Hutchinson Civil H. Albury (2023-03-24) 1000m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
3 1494 2AY H. Albury (2023-05-22) 900m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
1 Lambpro H. Wagga (2023-08-31) 1000m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
6 Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat H. Moonee Valley (2023-10-06) 955m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
3 Bill Pholi Memorial H. Ballina (2024-01-25) 1000m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Galbalan (AUS) 2017 out of Brave Soul
   result:
4 Ritchie Brothers H. NA (2024-02-10) 1100m Class 5 Handicap
Lot: 92 by Nicconi (AUS), out of Sound Advice (AUS) (Sarah Vee (AUS))
   runner: Bomarea (AUS) 2020 out of Sound Advice
   result: 5 Inglis 2YO Challenge Scone (2023-05-12) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Bomarea (AUS) 2020 out of Sound Advice
   result: 1 Muswellbrook Steel Supplies H. Muswellbrook (2023-09-12) 1000m
   runner: Bomarea (AUS) 2020 out of Sound Advice
   result: 1 TAB Highway P. Randwick (2023-12-16) 1000m <3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
   runner: Bomarea (AUS) 2020 out of Sound Advice
   result: 5 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2023-12-30) 1200m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Bomarea (AUS) 2020 out of Sound Advice
   result: 6 Toyota Forklifts H. Rosehill (2024-01-20) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Tarpup (AUS) 2020 out of Sound Advice
   result: 1 Return & Earn Automated Depot 2YO H. Port Macquarie (2023-04-16) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
3 Bordertown Pumps H. Bordertown (2023-07-16) 1100m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
12 Grand Syndicates H. Morphettville (2023-07-29) 1100m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
7 TAB H. Morphettville (2023-08-19) 1000m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
2 Bleasdale Wine Stables Gold Cup in October H. Murray Bridge (2023-09-06) 900m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
4 SPRY Civil Construction H. Murray Bridge (2023-10-07) 1000m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
5 Grand Syndicates H. Morphettville (2023-10-21) 1050m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
1 Rexco People H. Morphettville (2023-11-07) 1050m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
4 Riziz Series Final Morphettville (2023-11-25) 1100m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
2 Mulch ‘n’ More H. Murray Bridge (2023-12-23) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
2 Spry Civil Construction H. Murray Bridge (2024-01-13) 1000m Benchmark 86 Handica
   runner: Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 out of Sarah Vee
   result:
1 Dominant.com.au H. Moonee Valley (2024-02-02) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 93 by Headwater (AUS), out of Southern Girl (AUS) (Emaurismo (AUS))
   runner: Southern Gun (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Girl
   result: 1 Tanner Salt Accountants Maiden H. Sapphire (2023-01-29) 1000m
   runner: Southern Gun (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Girl
   result: 4 Act Recycling H. Queanbeyan (2023-02-26) 1000m
   runner: Southern Gun (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Girl
   result: 5 McDonalds Merimbula & Pambula H. Sapphire (2023-03-18) 1208m
   runner: Southern Gun (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Girl
   result: 13 Federal Hotel H. Wellington (2023-03-26) 1100m
   runner: Southern Gun (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Girl
   result: 1 Tura Beach Country Club H. Sapphire (2023-05-07) 1000m
   runner: Southern Gun (AUS) 2017 out of Southern Girl
   result: 6 Superior Oysters H. Sapphire (2023-06-11) 1000m
   runner: Dizzy Dee (AUS) 2020 out of Emaurismo
   result:
10 AGM 15 November Maiden H. Grafton (2023-10-24) 1120m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Dizzy Dee (AUS) 2020 out of Emaurismo
   result:
7 Remembering Marie Connelly Super Maiden H. Grafton (2023-11-08) 1000m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo
   result:
5 Follow at Ipswichturfclub Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-01-14) 1690m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo
   result:
8 St Patrick’s Races Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-02-02) 1600m 3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 94 by Royal Meeting (IRE), out of Space Trip (AUS) (Mary Machree (AUS))
   runner: Dependency (AUS) 2020 out of Space Trip
   result: 9 Hertz Ballarat Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-11-06) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Dependency (AUS) 2020 out of Space Trip
   result: 4 Flexolt Oral Lice Control for Sheep Maiden P. Penshurst (2023-11-25) 1284m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 8 Naughtin Development Group H. Albury (2023-01-10) 1175m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 3 Peninsula Gas & Fuel H. Balnarring (2023-01-26) 1200m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 7 Will Fenton H. Healesville (2023-02-04) 1650m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 1 Restricted H. Yea (2023-02-19) 1300m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 2 Foodworks H. Alexandra (2023-03-04) 1300m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 1 Odds Drift Protector H. Balnarring (2023-03-12) 1600m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 9 Healesville Cup Healesville (2023-03-25) 1650m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 7 Victorian Wakeful H. Balnarring (2023-04-08) 1200m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 2 Betavet H. Healesville (2023-11-04) 1650m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 4 Cindy McLeish H. Healesville (2023-11-25) 1650m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 3 Bet 365 Open H. Merton (2024-01-01) 1150m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 5 Healesville Cup Healesville (2024-01-06) 1650m
   runner: Space Cowboy (AUS) 2016 out of Space Trip
   result: 1 Stockmans Camp Trophy Buchan (2024-02-10) 1200m
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 5 Wild Plumbing H. Bendigo (2023-02-18) 1100m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 6 Off the Track Community H. Wangaratta (2023-03-04) 1300m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 4 Wilma Kelly Archibald H. Geelong (2023-03-18) 1321m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 6 Happy 50th Peter Sadler H. Ararat (2023-04-01) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 5 Hallett Group H. Port Augusta (2023-05-07) 1396m
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 7 Travellers Rest Hotel H. Port Augusta (2023-06-11) 1200m
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 4 Northpoint Port Augusta H. Port Augusta (2023-07-02) 1100m
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 3 Murray Bridge Hotel H. Murray Bridge (2023-07-12) 1200m
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 7 Winning Edge Presentation H. Morphettville (2023-07-22) 1250m <4yo+ Benchmark 62 Ha
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 3 Agfert H. Balaklava (2023-07-30) 1400m
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 5 Hummer SA H. Balaklava (2023-08-09) 1400m
   runner: The Cassini (AUS) 2018 out of Space Trip
   result: 4 Darryl Fullerton Memorial H. Port Augusta (2023-08-27) 1498m
Lot: 95 by Tassort (AUS), out of Spellbinder (NZ) (Scenic Sprint (AUS))
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 6 Lawn Shed H. Hawkesbury (2023-04-22) 1100m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 13 Yarraman Park H. Scone (2023-05-13) 1300m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 9 Winter Series H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-18) 1200m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 4 Racecourse Village H. Eagle Farm (2023-07-05) 1200m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 7 Southern Sheet & Coil P. Mckinlay (2023-07-22) 1300m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 2 Heavy Haulage Assets H. Townsville (2023-08-12) 1200m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 1 Elder Real Estate Yeppoon H. Rockhampton (2023-08-29) 1100m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 8 Rail Maintenance Specialists H. Bowen (2023-09-14) 1200m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 5 Ladbroke It! P. Townsville (2023-09-29) 1200m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 2 Outback Flooring Lightning H. Emerald (2023-10-14) 1000m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 5 Ausnorth Constructions H. Townsville (2023-10-28) 1200m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 3 Tony Madden Architects H. Rockhampton (2023-11-10) 1100m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 5 Racing Again Saturday 16th December H. Mckinlay (2023-11-30) 1050m
   runner: Spellcatcher (AUS) 2018 out of Spellbinder
   result: 3 Big Mango H. Bowen (2024-02-02) 1000m
Lot: 96 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Spirit Mania (AUS) (Soiree Girl (AUS))
   runner: I Am Spirited (AUS) 2018 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 7 Phil Hopkins Plasterers Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2023-06-16) 1000m
   runner: I Am Spirited (AUS) 2018 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 8 Lakesway Bakery Maiden P. Tuncurry (2023-07-01) 1200m
   runner: I Am Spirited (AUS) 2018 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 10 Grafton Ex-Servicemen’s Maiden P. Grafton (2023-07-09) 1410m
   runner: I Am Spirited (AUS) 2018 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 14 Sawtell Golf Club Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2023-07-23) 1415m
   runner: Spirits Burn Deep (AUS) 2019 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 6 Goulburn Express Freight Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-03-17) 1000m
   runner: Spirits Burn Deep (AUS) 2019 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 7 Captain Morgan Maiden P. Wagga (2023-04-02) 1000m
   runner: Spirits Burn Deep (AUS) 2019 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 1 TAB Maiden P. Krambach (2023-08-01) 1000m
   runner: Spirits Burn Deep (AUS) 2019 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 3 Vale Anzac Cummings H. Ballina (2023-08-15) 1000m
   runner: Spirits Burn Deep (AUS) 2019 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 6 Bathurst Cup H. Bathurst (2023-08-28) 1100m
   runner: Spirits Burn Deep (AUS) 2019 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 2 HQ Insurance H. Nowra (2023-12-10) 1000m
   runner: Spirits Burn Deep (AUS) 2019 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 3 Potter Racing Ray Irwin Memorial H. Canberra (2024-01-12) 1000m
   runner: Spirits Burn Deep (AUS) 2019 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 5 Doyles Seafood Restaurant H. Goulburn (2024-01-30) 1000m
   runner: Spirits Burn Deep (AUS) 2019 out of Spirit Mania
   result: 4 Champion Thoroughbreds H. Goulburn (2024-02-15) 900m
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
3 Hampers to Go H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-06) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
11 Magic Millions Subzero H. Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 2200m Open Quality
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
5 Mitre 10 H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-02) 1300m Open Handicap
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
9 Great Northern Mile H. Ipswich (2023-06-17) 1666m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
7 I Love Turf H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-01) 1800m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
9 Mount Franklin H. Eagle Farm (2023-07-15) 1600m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
9 Giddy Up Club H. Eagle Farm (2023-07-29) 1815m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
11 Membership Plus H. Eagle Farm (2023-12-23) 1820m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
3 Maeva Hospitality H. Sunshine Coast (2024-01-05) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
4 Coastline BMW H. Sunshine Coast (2024-01-27) 1800m Benchmark 85 Handica
   runner: So Dapper (AUS) 2015 out of Soiree Girl
   result:
9 Tattersall’s Arcade H. Doomben (2024-02-24) 1615m Benchmark 75 Handica
Lot: 97 by Blue Point (IRE), out of Spirit of Ecstasy (USA) (Ultrafleet (USA))
   runner: Burling (AUS) 2020 out of Spirit of Ecstasy
   result: 1 Civilcon Romantic Dream 2YO P. Tamworth (2023-04-21) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Burling (AUS) 2020 out of Spirit of Ecstasy
   result: 1 Dynamic Fire H. Tamworth (2023-05-15) 1200m
Lot: 98 by Written By (AUS), out of Spirited Princess (AUS) (Spirited and Sexy (AUS))
   runner: Coast Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Spirited Princess
   result: 3 Punter Assist Maiden P. Sale (2023-02-05) 1103m <2YO
   runner: Coast Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Spirited Princess
   result: 1 Frank Clebney Maiden 2YO P. Pakenham (2023-02-23) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Coast Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Spirited Princess
   result: 8 Thoroughbred Breeders S. Flemington (2023-03-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Coast Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Spirited Princess
   result: 5 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-09-01) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Coast Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Spirited Princess
   result: 10 RMBL Investments Rising Stars H. Cranbourne (2023-09-21) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Coast Princess (AUS) 2020 out of Spirited Princess
   result: 10 Inverloch Foodworks H. Pakenham (2023-10-20) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 99 by Pierata (AUS), out of Splat (AUS) (African Rain (AUS))
   runner: Close Encounter (AUS) 2020 out of Splat
   result: 2 PFD Food Services Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-10-10) 900m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Close Encounter (AUS) 2020 out of Splat
   result: 11 Shamrock Joinery Midway Maiden H. Gosford (2023-10-26) 1000m
   runner: Close Encounter (AUS) 2020 out of Splat
   result: 6 Feel Good Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-11-07) 1200m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 5 Eric Thomson Memorial H. Wimmera (2023-01-22) 1210m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 5 Jack Styring OAM H. Hanging Rock (2023-01-26) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 11 Greg Allan Farm Machinery H. Terang (2023-02-26) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 6 Ladies Day Tickets on Sale H. Alice Springs (2023-04-01) 1100m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 1 Jimmy Furniture H. Alice Springs (2023-04-08) 1200m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 3 Workwear H. Alice Springs (2023-04-22) 1100m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 6 Carla Furnishers H. Alice Springs (2023-04-30) 1200m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 11 Silks Roof H. Darwin (2023-06-24) 1200m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 8 TRNT Off the Track H. Darwin (2023-07-08) 1300m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 2 Ladbroke Communities H. Alice Springs (2023-07-30) 1400m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 1 Caama Radio H. Alice Springs (2023-08-12) 1200m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 1 Cummins Euro VI Series H. Alice Springs (2023-08-25) 1200m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 3 Centreline Saddlery & Country Outfitters H. Alice Springs (2023-09-10) 1100m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 3 Creative Gifts & Awards H. Alice Springs (2023-10-01) 1200m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 11 Peter Elberg Funerals H. Morphettville (2023-12-02) 1000m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 2 Sealink H. Kangaroo Island (2024-01-20) 1360m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 1 Elders Goolwa H. Strathalbyn (2024-02-02) 1200m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 6 Coopers Brewery H. Naracoorte (2024-02-11) 1200m
   runner: Lastar (AUS) 2018 out of Splat
   result: 2 Sportsbet H. Kangaroo Island (2024-02-17) 1215m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 3 Walsh’s Hotel Maiden H. Queanbeyan (2023-01-16) 1200m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 5 Gosford it Maiden P. Gosford (2023-02-02) 1200m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 4 Watson Mangioni Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-02-11) 900m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 3 Eve Electrical & Comm Maiden H. Gosford (2023-02-18) 1000m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 8 Ansto Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-06-17) 1000m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 4 Lake Illawarra Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-07-01) 1000m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 2 Weddings at HRC Midway Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-07-09) 1000m <2,3yo Maiden Handica
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 5 Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage Maiden P. Nowra (2023-07-23) 1100m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 2 De Bortoli Wines Maiden H. Wyong (2023-08-03) 1000m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 1 Markey Saddlery Midway Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-08-12) 1000m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 5 Stephen Crusher Farley H. Wyong (2024-01-28) 1000m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 7 Ron Slater Memorial H. Nowra (2024-02-11) 1100m
   runner: Serafima (AUS) 2019 out of Splat
   result: 4 Blakes Marine H. Hawkesbury (2024-02-21) 1000m
   runner: Kimberley Rain (AUS) 2017 out of African Rain
   result:
6 Mitre 10 Moruya Town P. H. Moruya (2023-01-02) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Kimberley Rain (AUS) 2017 out of African Rain
   result:
10 Tolleno Crane Hire H. Kembla Grange (2023-01-21) 1400m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Kimberley Rain (AUS) 2017 out of African Rain
   result:
3 IOT Employees Provincial H. Kembla Grange (2023-05-27) 1000m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Kimberley Rain (AUS) 2017 out of African Rain
   result:
5 Lagoon Restaurant H. Kembla Grange (2023-06-17) 1200m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Kimberley Rain (AUS) 2017 out of African Rain
   result:
9 Northcliffe Drive H. Kembla Grange (2023-06-27) 1300m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Kimberley Rain (AUS) 2017 out of African Rain
   result:
6 Club Tuross H. Moruya (2023-07-14) 1425m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Kimberley Rain (AUS) 2017 out of African Rain
   result:
5 Sheaffes Creek H. Kembla Grange (2023-07-27) 1400m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Kimberley Rain (AUS) 2017 out of African Rain
   result:
6 Dean Group H. Kembla Grange (2023-08-05) 1400m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Kimberley Rain (AUS) 2017 out of African Rain
   result:
10 Keagan Latham Jockey H. Kembla Grange (2023-08-12) 1600m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
6 Tumba Meats H. Tumbarumba (2023-01-28) 1200m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
5 Picnic Cup Bedgerebong (2023-02-11) 1400m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
3 Yass Picnic Cup Yass (2023-02-25) 1350m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
1 Funny Hill Picnic Cup Crookwell (2023-03-11) 1400m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
4 Ardlethan Cup Ardlethan (2023-03-18) 1600m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
4 Tomingley Picnic Cup Tomingley (2023-04-01) 1500m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
6 Grenfell Picnic H. Grenfell (2023-04-15) 1400m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
4 Boorowa Picnic Cup Boorowa (2023-04-29) 1700m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
9 Switched on Electrical H. Tumut (2023-12-26) 1400m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
8 Riverina Signmakers H. Wagga (2024-01-16) 1400m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
4 Tumbarumba Cup Tumbarumba (2024-01-27) 1400m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
4 Bedgerabong Picnic Cup Bedgerebong (2024-02-10) 1400m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Namarari (AUS) 2016 out of African Rain
   result:
7 Dederang Cup Dederang (2024-02-24) 1650m Open Handicap
   runner: Ready to Thunder (AUS) 2019 out of African Rain
   result:
9 TAB Maiden P. Kilcoy (2023-03-21) 800m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Ready to Thunder (AUS) 2019 out of African Rain
   result:
13 Double R Group Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-04-09) 1400m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Ready to Thunder (AUS) 2019 out of African Rain
   result:
7 Celebrating 20 Years of the 100 Club H. Gympie (2023-04-15) 1170m Class B Handicap
   runner: Ready to Thunder (AUS) 2019 out of African Rain
   result:
9 Three Way Photos Maiden P. Nanango (2024-02-10) 1000m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 100 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Spotty Socks (AUS) (Cubana Moss (AUS))
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 2 Mediapower Plus Pty Ltd H. Cairns (2023-05-11) 950m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 3 Mitavite H. Townsville (2023-05-30) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 1 Laura Ten Thousand P. Laura (2023-06-24) 1000m
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 1 Ollsson’s P. Oak Park (2023-06-30) 1000m
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 7 Strata Compliance H. Cairns (2023-07-27) 950m
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 11 FGF Bitumen H. Cairns (2023-08-26) 950m
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 2 Gratham Hotel Bracelet H. Mareeba (2023-09-02) 1210m
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 3 Purcell Plumbing H. Ewan (2023-09-23) 1000m
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 3 Ladbrokes Racing Club H. Cairns (2023-12-30) 950m
   runner: Pomade (AUS) 2019 out of Spotty Socks
   result: 4 Ladbrokes H. Cairns (2024-01-28) 950m
   runner: Another Pluck (AUS) 2016 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
8 Bet365 H. Balnarring (2023-01-15) 1600m Restricted Handicap
   runner: Another Pluck (AUS) 2016 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
7 Restricted H. Woolamai (2023-02-18) 1608m Restricted Handicap
   runner: Another Pluck (AUS) 2016 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
5 Shades of Pink Diamond H. Yarra Valley (2023-02-25) 1950m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Another Pluck (AUS) 2016 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
8 MintBet Mile H. Balnarring (2023-04-08) 1600m Restricted Handicap
   runner: Boom Gate (AUS) 2015 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
9 Happy Birthday Rohan McVeigh H. Toowoomba (2023-06-17) 1200m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Boom Gate (AUS) 2015 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
10 Fibreglass Pool Company H. Beaudesert (2023-07-08) 1400m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Boom Gate (AUS) 2015 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
11 Agricultural Requirements H. Gatton (2023-07-25) 1400m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Boom Gate (AUS) 2015 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
5 XXXX Cheers H. Nanango (2023-08-05) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Boom Gate (AUS) 2015 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
5 Brett Wilmot Accounting H. Toowoomba (2023-09-02) 1650m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Boom Gate (AUS) 2015 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
7 Windrush Amamoor Homestead H. Gympie (2023-09-16) 1470m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Boom Gate (AUS) 2015 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
8 Sue Edwards Elders Real Estate H. Toowoomba (2023-10-07) 1625m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Diamond Racer (AUS) 2011 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
4 Trophy Race Tower Hill (2023-04-28) 1400m Open Set Weight
   runner: Diamond Racer (AUS) 2011 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
4 Rst Trophy Tower Hill (2023-04-29) 1000m Restricted Set Weigh
   runner: Diamond Racer (AUS) 2011 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
3 Rst Trophy Oakley (2023-05-12) 1000m Restricted Set Weigh
   runner: Too Many Stars (AUS) 2020 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
4 Yarraman Maiden P. Scone (2023-08-06) 1300m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Too Many Stars (AUS) 2020 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
3 Coolmore Maiden P. Gosford (2023-12-08) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Too Many Stars (AUS) 2020 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
1 Brian Baldwin Tatts Super Maiden H. Inverell (2024-01-01) 1400m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Too Many Stars (AUS) 2020 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
7 Banksia Group P. Gunnedah (2024-01-16) 1600m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Too Many Stars (AUS) 2020 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
9 TAB H. Muswellbrook (2024-02-19) 1450m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Velvet Star (AUS) 2017 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
13 Adrian Pederick MP Maiden P. Murray Bridge (2023-01-26) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Velvet Star (AUS) 2017 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
2 Coopers Brewery Maiden P. Gawler (2023-06-07) 1100m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Velvet Star (AUS) 2017 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
4 Kingsford Hotel Maiden P. Gawler (2023-06-21) 1100m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Velvet Star (AUS) 2017 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
4 Gawler Cup Members Tickets Maiden P. Gawler (2023-07-19) 1100m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Velvet Star (AUS) 2017 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
3 Gawler Arms Hotel Maiden P. Gawler (2023-08-02) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Velvet Star (AUS) 2017 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
1 Trimboli Services Maiden P. Gawler (2023-08-16) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Velvet Star (AUS) 2017 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
7 Twilight Racing at Morphettville October H. Morphettville (2023-09-23) 1250m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Velvet Star (AUS) 2017 out of Cubana Moss
   result:
4 Gawler Arms Hotel H. Gawler (2023-10-02) 1200m Fillies & Mares Benc
Lot: 101 by Pariah (AUS), out of Spring Colours (GB) (Born Something (IRE))
   runner: Spy Ninja (AUS) 2019 out of Spring Colours
   result: 1 Kevin Sharkie Maiden H. King Island (2023-01-02) 1000m
   runner: Spy Ninja (AUS) 2019 out of Spring Colours
   result: 4 Sprint Cup King Island (2023-01-14) 1000m
   runner: Spy Ninja (AUS) 2019 out of Spring Colours
   result: 5 Magic Millions Cup King Island (2023-01-21) 1400m
   runner: Spy Ninja (AUS) 2019 out of Spring Colours
   result: 6 King Island Bakery H. King Island (2023-01-28) 1200m
Lot: 102 by Brutal (NZ), out of Spring Tempest (CAN) (Hold the Sugar (USA))
   runner: Spring Bird (AUS) 2020 out of Spring Tempest
   result: 9 TAB Maiden 2YO P. Ipswich (2023-07-13) 800m <2YO
   runner: Spring Bird (AUS) 2020 out of Spring Tempest
   result: 5 I Love Turf Maiden 2YO P. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-30) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 103 by Brutal (NZ), out of Sretan (AUS) (Pure Joy (AUS))
   runner: Glorious Moments (AUS) 2021 out of Sretan
   result: 9 Ned Whisky 2YO H. Rosehill (2024-01-20) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Stretan Angel (AUS) 2020 out of Sretan
   result: 2 Junction 2YO H. Morphettville (2023-04-01) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Stretan Angel (AUS) 2020 out of Sretan
   result: 1 Dequetteville S. Morphettville (2023-04-15) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Stretan Angel (AUS) 2020 out of Sretan
   result: 2 Cap d’Antibes S. Flemington (2023-09-16) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Stretan Angel (AUS) 2020 out of Sretan
   result: 1 Danehill S. Flemington (2023-10-07) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Stretan Angel (AUS) 2020 out of Sretan
   result: 7 Coolmore Stud S. Flemington (2023-11-04) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Tickle Our Fancy (AUS) 2019 out of Sretan
   result: 10 Bay Post Moruya Examiner Maiden H. Moruya (2023-03-05) 1010m
   runner: Tickle Our Fancy (AUS) 2019 out of Sretan
   result: 10 Pioneer Services Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-23) 1300m
   runner: Vantan Express (AUS) 2018 out of Sretan
   result: 6 Martin Collins Australia H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-08) 1600m
   runner: Vantan Express (AUS) 2018 out of Sretan
   result: 2 Ko Racing H. Warwick (2023-02-07) 1350m
   runner: Vantan Express (AUS) 2018 out of Sretan
   result: 1 Rock Trade Industries H. Gatton (2023-02-23) 1600m
   runner: Vantan Express (AUS) 2018 out of Sretan
   result: 9 Lean Mean Machine at Aquis H. Beaudesert (2023-08-25) 1200m
   runner: Vantan Express (AUS) 2018 out of Sretan
   result: 13 Sunlover Pool Heating H. Eagle Farm (2023-09-06) 1400m
   runner: Vantan Express (AUS) 2018 out of Sretan
   result: 9 Precinct Planning H. Ipswich (2023-10-04) 1350m
   runner: Vantan Express (AUS) 2018 out of Sretan
   result: 9 Matthew Arnold & Rachel McCrow Memorial H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-13) 1400m
   runner: For Ari (AUS) 2018 out of Pure Joy
   result:
6 Pancare H. Pakenham (2023-05-11) 1400m 2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: For Ari (AUS) 2018 out of Pure Joy
   result:
9 Roderick Insurance Brokers H. Geelong (2023-06-04) 1720m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: For Ari (AUS) 2018 out of Pure Joy
   result:
7 Perricoota Station H. Echuca (2023-07-17) 2100m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Harper Rae (AUS) 2019 out of Pure Joy
   result:
1 Hargreaves Hill Brewery Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2023-01-10) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Harper Rae (AUS) 2019 out of Pure Joy
   result:
5 PHINC H. Warrnambool (2023-02-01) 1200m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Harper Rae (AUS) 2019 out of Pure Joy
   result:
7 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Kilmore (2023-02-24) 1457m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Harper Rae (AUS) 2019 out of Pure Joy
   result:
7 Prendergast Earthmoving H. Kyneton (2023-03-16) 1212m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Harper Rae (AUS) 2019 out of Pure Joy
   result:
2 Racing Connect H. Hobart (2023-08-13) 1100m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Harper Rae (AUS) 2019 out of Pure Joy
   result:
7 Tasmanian Horse Transport H. Devonport (2023-09-10) 1009m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Harper Rae (AUS) 2019 out of Pure Joy
   result:
6 Ladbrokes Blackbook H. Launceston (2023-10-06) 1100m Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 104 by Cosmic Force (AUS), out of St Remy (AUS) (Stage Beauty (AUS))
   runner: Lethal Thoughts (AUS) 2019 out of St Remy
   result: 7 Cirka P. Flemington (2023-03-11) 1400m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Lethal Thoughts (AUS) 2019 out of St Remy
   result: 4 Bendigo Guineas Bendigo (2023-04-01) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Lethal Thoughts (AUS) 2019 out of St Remy
   result: 1 Mornington Guineas Mornington (2023-04-22) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Lethal Thoughts (AUS) 2019 out of St Remy
   result: 6 Member Cameron Ryan P. H. Flemington (2023-05-13) 1600m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Lethal Thoughts (AUS) 2019 out of St Remy
   result: 4 IVE H. Sandown (2023-06-10) 1600m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Lethal Thoughts (AUS) 2019 out of St Remy
   result: 9 Silver Bowl Series Final Flemington (2023-07-01) 1600m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
4 Gold Rush H. Hawkesbury (2023-04-22) 1100m Open Quality
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
3 Takeover Target H. Gosford (2023-05-06) 1200m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
11 James Tedesco Outreach Program H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 1100m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
6 Civic S. Randwick (2023-06-24) 1400m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
5 Bowermans H. Randwick (2023-07-08) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
7 Kanebridge H. Randwick (2023-07-29) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
5 Precise Air Choisir H. Randwick (2023-11-07) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
4 Starlight S. Rosehill (2023-12-02) 1100m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
5 Razor Sharp H. Randwick (2023-12-09) 1200m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
7 Precise Air H. Randwick (2023-12-23) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Fox Fighter (AUS) 2018 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
11 TAB H. Randwick (2024-01-06) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Lyrical Beauty (AUS) 2020 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
5 Arrowfield Miss Finland H. Muswellbrook (2023-04-28) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Lyrical Beauty (AUS) 2020 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
1 Horizon Finance Group Maiden P. Goulburn (2023-10-03) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Lyrical Beauty (AUS) 2020 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
1 Congratulations Tim Olive Life Member H. Canberra (2023-10-20) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Lyrical Beauty (AUS) 2020 out of Stage Beauty
   result:
5 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2023-11-04) 1200m 3yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 105 by Magna Grecia (IRE), out of St Swithuns (AUS) (Harrow (AUS))
   runner: Jimmy Giggle (AUS) 2018 out of St Swithuns
   result: 2 Bert & Gwladys Memorial Maiden P. Ballina (2023-01-13) 1590m
   runner: Jimmy Giggle (AUS) 2018 out of St Swithuns
   result: 3 Woody & Maurice Maiden H. Warwick (2023-02-07) 1500m
   runner: Jimmy Giggle (AUS) 2018 out of St Swithuns
   result: 7 John Kelly & Sons Transport Maiden H. Toowoomba (2024-02-03) 1000m
   runner: Jimmy Giggle (AUS) 2018 out of St Swithuns
   result: 10 Moco Food Services Maiden H. Toowoomba (2024-02-17) 1300m
   runner: Mega Mogul (AUS) 2019 out of St Swithuns
   result: 1 Autobahn Cafe Maiden S. Pukekohe (2023-02-22) 2100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mega Mogul (AUS) 2019 out of St Swithuns
   result: 14 Manawatu Classic Awapuni (2023-04-01) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Mega Mogul (AUS) 2019 out of St Swithuns
   result: 18 Totara Lodge H. Trentham (2023-12-09) 1600m
   runner: Mega Mogul (AUS) 2019 out of St Swithuns
   result: 2 Thanks Volunteers – All the Best for 2024 H. Ruakaka (2024-01-05) 1600m
   runner: Mega Mogul (AUS) 2019 out of St Swithuns
   result: 11 Karaka 2024 H. Pukekohe (2024-01-21) 2100m
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
3 Lockettled.au H. Sandown (2023-01-18) 1400m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
4 Equine Train Centre H. Pakenham (2023-02-02) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
3 O’Connor Aus Finest Beef H. Pakenham (2023-02-16) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
1 Obrien Real Estate Pakenham H. Pakenham (2023-03-02) 1400m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
3 Sale Water Specialists H. Sale (2023-03-17) 1400m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
3 Sanlam Private Wealth H. Sale (2023-04-02) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
1 Ritchie Bros Auctioneers H. Geelong (2023-04-18) 1512m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
12 Stradbroke Calcutta P. Doomben (2023-05-20) 1350m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
4 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2023-05-31) 1650m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
3 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2023-06-14) 2040m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
9 Gold Crown Eagle Farm (2023-06-24) 2137m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
2 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-11-16) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
3 Connect Tel H. Geelong (2023-12-07) 1300m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
9 Grand Ridge Arenas H. Cranbourne (2023-12-22) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
1 Ladbroke It! H. Sale (2024-01-14) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
4 Entry Education H. Moonee Valley (2024-01-27) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
6 Summer Middle Distance Series Moonee Valley (2024-02-09) 1528m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Miss Keeler (AUS) 2017 out of Harrow
   result:
5 Thoroughbred Club Australia H. Sandown (2024-02-21) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Wealdstone (AUS) 2019 out of Harrow
   result:
2 Liberty Equipment Hire Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-03-02) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Wealdstone (AUS) 2019 out of Harrow
   result:
5 N Cracknell Take Sportsbet Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-03-23) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Wealdstone (AUS) 2019 out of Harrow
   result:
3 Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-21) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Wealdstone (AUS) 2019 out of Harrow
   result:
1 Coast Life Homes Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-02) 1400m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Wealdstone (AUS) 2019 out of Harrow
   result:
3 Wimmers Premium Drinks H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-16) 1800m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Wealdstone (AUS) 2019 out of Harrow
   result:
7 Prince of Wales H. Seymour (2023-12-21) 1414m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Wealdstone (AUS) 2019 out of Harrow
   result:
5 Chris Newman Electrics H. Cranbourne (2024-01-19) 1500m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Wealdstone (AUS) 2019 out of Harrow
   result:
7 Ascend Sales Trophies H. Moonee Valley (2024-01-27) 1600m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Wealdstone (AUS) 2019 out of Harrow
   result:
3 Shanks Electrical H. Pakenham (2024-02-08) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 106 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Star Resort (AUS) (Country Lodge (AUS))
Lot: 107 by The Autumn Sun (AUS), out of Star Salute (AUS) (Spinning Star (AUS))
   runner: Brutality (AUS) 2016 out of Star Salute
   result: 13 Star Kingdom H. Rosehill (2023-03-25) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Brutality (AUS) 2016 out of Star Salute
   result: 6 Petaluma H. Randwick (2023-04-15) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Brutality (AUS) 2016 out of Star Salute
   result: 6 Kerrie Borger H. Rosehill (2023-04-29) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Brutality (AUS) 2016 out of Star Salute
   result: 4 Members’ H. Doomben (2023-05-13) 1600m
   runner: Brutality (AUS) 2016 out of Star Salute
   result: 3 Racing and Sports H. Rosehill (2023-06-03) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Brutality (AUS) 2016 out of Star Salute
   result: 6 Drinkwise Mile H. Randwick (2023-06-10) 1600m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Brutality (AUS) 2016 out of Star Salute
   result: 12 Hitotsu New to Arrowfield H. Randwick (2023-06-24) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Brutality (AUS) 2016 out of Star Salute
   result: 1 TAB H. Randwick (2023-07-15) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: General Salute (AUS) 2020 out of Star Salute
   result: 3 Ned Australian Whisky 2YO H. Rosehill (2023-01-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: General Salute (AUS) 2020 out of Star Salute
   result: 1 Home Affairs at Coolmore Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2023-04-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: General Salute (AUS) 2020 out of Star Salute
   result: 4 San Domenico S. Rosehill (2023-08-26) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: General Salute (AUS) 2020 out of Star Salute
   result: 6 Run to the Rose S. Rosehill (2023-09-09) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: General Salute (AUS) 2020 out of Star Salute
   result: 12 Golden Rose Rosehill (2023-09-23) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: General Salute (AUS) 2020 out of Star Salute
   result: 2 Brian Crowley S. Randwick (2023-10-28) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 108 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Stareign (AUS) (Western Empress (AUS))
   runner: Sassy Skye (AUS) 2019 out of Stareign
   result: 2 Andrew Ralph Diamond Jewel Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-04-02) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sassy Skye (AUS) 2019 out of Stareign
   result: 2 Peel Glass & Glazing Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-04-20) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Sassy Skye (AUS) 2019 out of Stareign
   result: 3 Hygain Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-04-26) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sassy Skye (AUS) 2019 out of Stareign
   result: 5 Northam Race Club Celebrating 160 Years Maiden P. Northam (2023-10-11) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 109 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Startalk (AUS) (Avarice (NZ))
Lot: 110 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Starwish (AUS) (Stella Cadente (AUS))
   runner: Grail Seeker (NZ) 2020 out of Starwish
   result: 3 Entain – NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Maiden S. Matamata (2023-09-20) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Grail Seeker (NZ) 2020 out of Starwish
   result: 1 Norris Ward McKinnon Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-11-11) 1600m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Grail Seeker (NZ) 2020 out of Starwish
   result: 2 Trevor Eagle Memorial S. Te Rapa (2023-12-02) 1500m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Grail Seeker (NZ) 2020 out of Starwish
   result: 3 Eight Carat Classic Pukekohe (2023-12-26) 1600m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Grail Seeker (NZ) 2020 out of Starwish
   result: 2 Desert Gold S. Trentham (2024-01-20) 1600m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Grail Seeker (NZ) 2020 out of Starwish
   result: 6 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic Te Rapa (2024-02-10) 2000m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
Lot: 111 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Stella Vega (AUS) (Stella Livia (GB))
   runner: Dissenta Miss (AUS) 2019 out of Stella Vega
   result: 10 JB Civil Concreting Maiden P. Bathurst (2023-02-23) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dissenta Miss (AUS) 2019 out of Stella Vega
   result: 3 Floyd & Heather Davies Maiden P. Crookwell (2023-03-11) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dissenta Miss (AUS) 2019 out of Stella Vega
   result: 7 Raven & Sable Maiden P. Wellington (2023-05-01) 1100m
Lot: 112 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Stellar Intruder (AUS) (What an Impact (AUS))
   runner: Super League (AUS) 2018 out of What an Impact
   result:
3 Greenridge Connect H. Toowoomba (2023-03-18) 1000m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Super League (AUS) 2018 out of What an Impact
   result:
2 Living Turf H. Toowoomba (2023-04-15) 1000m Restricted 62 Handic
   runner: Super League (AUS) 2018 out of What an Impact
   result:
2 Sedl Agencies H. Toowoomba (2023-04-29) 1300m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Super League (AUS) 2018 out of What an Impact
   result:
4 Harvey Norman Commercial H. Toowoomba (2023-05-13) 1300m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Super League (AUS) 2018 out of What an Impact
   result:
3 Golden Shores Retirement H. Kilcoy (2023-06-04) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Super League (AUS) 2018 out of What an Impact
   result:
2 Prime Thoroughbreds H. Toowoomba (2023-06-10) 1000m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Super League (AUS) 2018 out of What an Impact
   result:
6 Somerset Regional Council H. Kilcoy (2023-06-29) 1200m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Witnessimpact (AUS) 2019 out of What an Impact
   result:
7 Hygain Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-05-18) 1118m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Witnessimpact (AUS) 2019 out of What an Impact
   result:
4 Donald Motor Lodge Maiden P. Donald (2023-06-17) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Witnessimpact (AUS) 2019 out of What an Impact
   result:
4 Moama Blues Festival Maiden P. Echuca (2023-07-28) 1300m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Witnessimpact (AUS) 2019 out of What an Impact
   result:
7 Adroit Insurance Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-08-31) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Witnessimpact (AUS) 2019 out of What an Impact
   result:
3 Haven General Store Maiden P. Horsham (2023-09-26) 1100m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Witnessimpact (AUS) 2019 out of What an Impact
   result:
3 Hygain Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-10-24) 1115m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Witnessimpact (AUS) 2019 out of What an Impact
   result:
2 MC Security Maiden P. Dunkeld (2023-11-18) 1000m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Witnessimpact (AUS) 2019 out of What an Impact
   result:
2 Barry Plant Yarra Glen Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2023-12-22) 1009m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Witnessimpact (AUS) 2019 out of What an Impact
   result:
8 Fish Creek Hotel Maiden P. Stoney Creek (2024-01-18) 1000m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 113 by Brutal (NZ), out of Sticky Fingers (AUS) (Money Begets Money (AUS))
   runner: Chomeur (AUS) 2017 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 0 Arrowfield H. Scone (2023-08-06) 1100m
   runner: Chomeur (AUS) 2017 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 9 Castelvecchio at Arrowfield H. Scone (2023-09-05) 1400m
   runner: Chomeur (AUS) 2017 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 9 Muswellbrook Diagnostic Imaging H. Scone (2023-09-22) 1600m
   runner: Chomeur (AUS) 2017 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 7 Elders Goolwa H. Strathalbyn (2024-02-02) 1200m
   runner: Chomeur (AUS) 2017 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 10 PPHS H. Naracoorte (2024-02-11) 1430m
   runner: Chomeur (AUS) 2017 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 7 Happy 21st Darcy Gluyas H. Morphettville (2024-02-24) 1600m
   runner: Crime Spree (AUS) 2018 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 1 R&M Chartered Accountants H. Armidale (2023-01-23) 1300m
   runner: Crime Spree (AUS) 2018 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 5 Bengalla H. Muswellbrook (2023-02-06) 1750m
   runner: Crime Spree (AUS) 2018 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 5 Reeve Wheeler Memorial H. Dubbo (2023-03-03) 1612m
   runner: Crime Spree (AUS) 2018 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 5 Tamworth Property Company H. Tamworth (2023-12-12) 1400m
   runner: Crime Spree (AUS) 2018 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 5 Shay Brennan Constructions H. Tamworth (2023-12-24) 1600m
   runner: Dillinger (AUS) 2019 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 4 Corangamite Shire Maiden P. Terang (2023-01-02) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dillinger (AUS) 2019 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 1 Joel Riddle Constructions Maiden P. Hamilton (2023-01-17) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dillinger (AUS) 2019 out of Sticky Fingers
   result: 7 RMBL Investments Rising Stars H. Bendigo (2023-08-10) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 114 by Alabama Express (AUS), out of Storytime (NZ) (Authoress (AUS))
   runner: Harpalee (AUS) 2021 out of Storytime
   result: 7 Ottawa S. Flemington (2023-11-09) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Invincible Power (AUS) 2020 out of Storytime
   result: 4 Australian Lamb Company Maiden P. Colac (2024-02-09) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Invincible Power (AUS) 2020 out of Storytime
   result: 1 Fishers IGA Maiden P. Hamilton (2024-02-15) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Monmouth (AUS) 2014 out of Authoress
   result:
10 Aviso TAS Pink Cup Hobart (2023-05-28) 1430m Benchmark 76 Handica
   runner: Monmouth (AUS) 2014 out of Authoress
   result:
7 Ladbrokes Racing Club H. Hobart (2023-06-11) 1600m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Monmouth (AUS) 2014 out of Authoress
   result:
11 Elwick Functions & Events H. Hobart (2023-07-09) 2100m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Monmouth (AUS) 2014 out of Authoress
   result:
3 RF Fergusson H. Launceston (2023-07-23) 1620m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Monmouth (AUS) 2014 out of Authoress
   result:
3 Aviso Insurance Brokers H. Hobart (2023-08-13) 2100m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Monmouth (AUS) 2014 out of Authoress
   result:
8 Kevin Sharkie H. Hobart (2023-09-03) 2200m Benchmark 76239 Hand
   runner: Monmouth (AUS) 2014 out of Authoress
   result:
6 Erica Byrne-Burke H. Launceston (2023-10-11) 1600m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Monmouth (AUS) 2014 out of Authoress
   result:
8 Ladbrokes Odds Surge H. Launceston (2023-11-01) 2100m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
7 Ladbroke it H. Hobart (2023-03-19) 1400m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
9 Kevin Sharkie H. Hobart (2023-03-26) 1430m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
10 Hobart United FC H. Hobart (2023-05-14) 1400m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
14 Tasmanian Bloodstock H. Hobart (2023-09-03) 1200m Benchmark 60200 Hand
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
6 Great Northern H. Devonport (2023-09-17) 1350m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
10 Annabelle Cleeland MP for Euroa H. Seymour (2023-10-22) 1300m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
2 bet365 H. Balnarring (2023-11-11) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
2 Cindy McLeish H. Healesville (2023-11-25) 1650m Open Handicap
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
2 Fisher Family Christmas H. Woolamai (2023-12-02) 2008m Open Handicap
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
2 January 6th Healesville Cup Race Meeting Trophy Healesville (2023-12-16) 2350m Open Handicap
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
11 Maffra Poly & Pumps H. Sale (2023-12-23) 2200m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
3 BE Water Products H. Healesville (2024-01-06) 2350m Open Handicap
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
1 Woolamai Cup Woolamai (2024-02-03) 1708m Open Handicap
   runner: Popeye the Sailor (AUS) 2018 out of Authoress
   result:
5 Masonic Lodge Trophy Woolamai (2024-02-17) 2008m Open Handicap
   runner: Starauthoress (AUS) 2016 out of Authoress
   result:
5 Congratulations Rod Kemp Spirit of Racing H. Albany (2023-11-05) 1100m 3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Starauthoress (AUS) 2016 out of Authoress
   result:
2 Road to Ascot H. Albany (2023-11-19) 1230m 3yo+ Rest 0 Metro Wi
   runner: Starauthoress (AUS) 2016 out of Authoress
   result:
6 Road to Ascot H. Ascot (2023-12-02) 1200m 3yo+ BM60+ Handicap
   runner: Starauthoress (AUS) 2016 out of Authoress
   result:
6 Dixie Solly Memorial H. Albany (2023-12-26) 1240m 3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Starauthoress (AUS) 2016 out of Authoress
   result:
13 Tabtouch Supports Racing H. Albany (2024-01-14) 1500m 3yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Zade’s Stories (AUS) 2017 out of Authoress
   result:
8 Ladbroke it H. Hobart (2023-01-06) 1200m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Zade’s Stories (AUS) 2017 out of Authoress
   result:
10 Lady Lynette Hobart (2023-01-22) 1100m Fillies & Mares Open
   runner: Zade’s Stories (AUS) 2017 out of Authoress
   result:
14 Ladbrokes Punter Assist H. Hobart (2023-02-12) 1400m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Zade’s Stories (AUS) 2017 out of Authoress
   result:
10 Ladbrokes Market Control H. Launceston (2023-03-01) 1420m Restricted 62 Handic
   runner: Zade’s Stories (AUS) 2017 out of Authoress
   result:
9 Hope in a Suitcase H. Devonport (2023-05-21) 1350m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Zade’s Stories (AUS) 2017 out of Authoress
   result:
9 Ladbrokes Racing Club H. Hobart (2023-06-11) 1600m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Zade’s Stories (AUS) 2017 out of Authoress
   result:
8 Winning Edge Presentation H. Hobart (2023-06-25) 2100m Benchmark 72 Handica
Lot: 115 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of Street Made (CAN) (Golden Made (USA))
   runner: Rickythesteamboat (AUS) 2020 out of Street Made
   result: 4 Omni Hager Cabac Maiden H. Wyong (2023-09-28) 1100m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
Lot: 116 by Brutal (NZ), out of Street Queen (AUS) (Reggae (IRE))
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 8 Wellington Soldiers Town P. H. Wellington (2023-03-26) 1100m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 3 USMC Diggers Cup Narromine (2023-04-20) 1300m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 3 Gooree Park Cup Mudgee (2023-05-07) 1400m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 5 Parkes Cup Parkes (2023-05-14) 1600m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 5 Racingphotography.com.au H. Dubbo (2023-06-09) 1600m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 3 Pioneer Services H. Hawkesbury (2023-07-09) 1600m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 6 Lucas Road Riverina Cup H. Wagga (2023-07-24) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 74 Ha
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 7 Narromine Cup H. Narromine (2023-08-20) 1600m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 5 Woonona Bull RSL Club H. Kembla Grange (2023-09-14) 1500m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 1 John and Colleen Lundholm Memorial H. Dubbo (2023-09-29) 1400m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 6 Coonamble Cup H. Coonamble (2023-10-08) 1600m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 3 Coonabarabran Cup Coonabarabran (2023-10-22) 1600m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 4 Cotton Cup Warren (2023-11-12) 1600m
   runner: Deel Street (AUS) 2017 out of Street Queen
   result: 2 Senpos H. Dubbo (2024-02-05) 1100m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 4 Upper Hunter Ride Share H. Muswellbrook (2023-05-21) 1000m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 4 Dubbo Pet Medical Centre H. Dubbo (2023-06-02) 1100m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 2 Dubbo RSL Club Winter H. Dubbo (2023-06-09) 1300m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 8 Dubbo RSL Club Winter Final H. Dubbo (2023-06-26) 1300m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 4 Montrose Wines H. Mudgee (2023-07-02) 1500m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 10 Bengalla Coal P. Scone (2023-07-14) 1600m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 1 Senpos Point of Sale H. Dubbo (2023-07-28) 1218m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 4 Mark Hughes Foundation H. Dubbo (2023-08-13) 1118m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 2 Arrowfield Country Magic P. Dubbo (2023-09-10) 1100m
   runner: Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 out of Street Queen
   result: 2 Bill Aspros Cup H. Bathurst (2023-09-24) 1200m
   runner: Jamakin Money (AUS) 2020 out of Reggae
   result:
6 Too Darn Hot First Yearlings Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2023-01-06) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Rebel Salute (AUS) 2016 out of Reggae
   result:
1 Country Stampede H. Mt Isa (2023-09-23) 1000m Open Handicap
   runner: Rebel Salute (AUS) 2016 out of Reggae
   result:
10 Bell Rural Contracting H. Cloncurry (2023-10-13) 1000m Open Quality
   runner: Rebel Salute (AUS) 2016 out of Reggae
   result:
8 Sunset Butchers les Huddy Memorial H. Mt Isa (2023-10-24) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Rebel Salute (AUS) 2016 out of Reggae
   result:
2 Tyres & Batteries P. Cloncurry (2023-11-04) 1200m Class 6 Set Weight
   runner: Rebel Salute (AUS) 2016 out of Reggae
   result:
3 Thanks to the Commitee H. Mt Isa (2023-12-02) 1200m Open Handicap
Lot: 117 by Microphone (AUS), out of Street Storm (USA) (Oblivious (CAN))
   runner: Forecaster (AUS) 2019 out of Street Storm
   result: 7 Men’s Health June Midway H. Wyong (2023-06-01) 1100m
   runner: Forecaster (AUS) 2019 out of Street Storm
   result: 7 Bisley Workwear H. Rosehill (2023-06-17) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Forecaster (AUS) 2019 out of Street Storm
   result: 8 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-07-01) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Forecaster (AUS) 2019 out of Street Storm
   result: 8 TAB H. Rosehill (2023-07-22) 1500m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Forecaster (AUS) 2019 out of Street Storm
   result: 1 Midway H. Randwick (2023-07-29) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Forecaster (AUS) 2019 out of Street Storm
   result: 8 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-08-12) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Undeniable (AUS) 2017 out of Street Storm
   result: 10 Vinery Yearlings H. Kensington (2023-02-15) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 118 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Stroak (AUS) (Cubism (AUS))
   runner: Fallow (AUS) 2016 out of Cubism
   result:
6 EP Seafoods H. Port Lincoln (2023-02-19) 1000m Benchmark 80 Handica
   runner: Fallow (AUS) 2016 out of Cubism
   result:
7 EP Seafoods H. Port Lincoln (2023-03-03) 1210m Open Handicap
   runner: Fallow (AUS) 2016 out of Cubism
   result:
9 Avis H. Port Lincoln (2024-01-24) 1000m Benchmark 76 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
7 Kelly & Astill Lawyers H. Gilgandra (2023-01-02) 1200m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
8 Parkes Services Club Australia H. Parkes (2023-01-21) 1400m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
7 Western Plains Automotive H. Dubbo (2023-06-26) 1000m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
8 XXXX Gold H. Dubbo (2023-07-10) 1118m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
9 Gordon Irving & Associates H. Warren (2023-07-18) 1200m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
3 Western Farm Machinery H. Gilgandra (2023-08-05) 1100m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
6 Mark Hughes Foundation H. Dubbo (2023-08-13) 1118m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
3 Murray Coe H. Mendooran (2023-09-02) 1000m Benchmark 45 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
9 Court House Hotel H. Mudgee (2023-09-30) 1100m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
8 Aqua West H. Narromine (2023-10-21) 800m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
3 Breastfeeding Cancer Awareness H. Mudgee (2023-10-28) 1100m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
9 Halcroft & Bennett H. Warren (2023-11-12) 1000m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
3 PP Racing H. Bathurst (2023-11-18) 1100m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
11 Macquarie Toyota H. Warren (2023-12-15) 1400m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
10 Royal Hotel H. Gilgandra (2023-12-30) 1100m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
6 John McCormack Memorial Trophy Yea (2024-01-20) 1300m Open Handicap
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
2 Stockfeeds Trophy Healesville (2024-01-27) 1000m Restricted Trophy Ra
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
3 Bet365 H. Kyneton (2024-02-03) 1203m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Rupicasso (AUS) 2018 out of Cubism
   result:
6 Franklin Butchery H. Tumut (2024-02-10) 1200m Benchmark 50 Handica
Lot: 119 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Sublime Dancer (AUS) (Moon Cha Cha (AUS))
   runner: Devilish Dancer (AUS) 2019 out of Sublime Dancer
   result: 9 Stay Inside Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-03-18) 1200m
   runner: Devilish Dancer (AUS) 2019 out of Sublime Dancer
   result: 6 Kosciuszko Tickets on Sale Maiden P. Nowra (2023-08-27) 1100m
   runner: Devilish Dancer (AUS) 2019 out of Sublime Dancer
   result: 11 Hansen & Cole Midway Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-09-23) 1200m
   runner: Devilish Dancer (AUS) 2019 out of Sublime Dancer
   result: 11 Heck of a Deck Super Maiden P. Moruya (2023-09-29) 1010m
Lot: 120 by Brutal (NZ), out of Sulking (AUS) (Tears I Cry (USA))
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
1 Allchin Airconditioning & Refrigeration H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-20) 1000m Class 5 Handicap
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
3 Headland Glass H. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-26) 1000m Open Handicap
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
1 TAB Ipswich Cup Tix on Sale H. Ipswich (2023-03-17) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
6 TAB H. Ipswich (2023-04-10) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
4 91.1 Hot FM H. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-29) 1000m Open Handicap
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
2 Easioil H. Beaudesert (2023-11-04) 1100m Open Handicap
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
7 Summer Provincial Sprint Series H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-24) 1200m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
5 Stanley River Thoroughbreds H. Sunshine Coast (2023-12-15) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
6 Great Northern H. Ipswich (2024-01-06) 1100m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
8 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2024-01-20) 1200m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: Ovidius (AUS) 2017 out of Tears I Cry
   result:
3 Ladbrokes H. Gatton (2024-02-08) 1100m Open Handicap
Lot: 121 by Yes Yes Yes (AUS), out of Sunhaze (AUS) (Sundaze (AUS))
Lot: 122 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Sunlit (AUS) (Smile of Desire (AUS))
   runner: Fully Lit (AUS) 2021 out of Sunlit
   result: 1 Ned Whisky 2YO H. Rosehill (2024-01-20) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Fully Lit (AUS) 2021 out of Sunlit
   result: 1 Inglis 2YO Millennium (R) Randwick (2024-02-10) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Sunlit Lane (NZ) 2016 out of Sunlit
   result: 10 Te Mata Contractors H. Hastings (2023-01-26) 1200m
   runner: Sunlit Lane (NZ) 2016 out of Sunlit
   result: 12 Stella Artois H. Hastings (2023-02-10) 1200m
   runner: Sunlit Lane (NZ) 2016 out of Sunlit
   result: 7 Racehorse Owners Association H. Wanganui (2023-02-23) 1200m
   runner: Sunlit Lane (NZ) 2016 out of Sunlit
   result: 8 NZB Insurance H. Otaki (2023-03-10) 1400m
   runner: Bundeena (AUS) 2019 out of Smile of Desire
   result:
1 Thymelyfoodco.com.au Maiden H. Gosford (2023-02-18) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Bundeena (AUS) 2019 out of Smile of Desire
   result:
1 St Johns Park Bowling Club H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-04) 1300m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Bundeena (AUS) 2019 out of Smile of Desire
   result:
5 Jayco Albury H. Albury (2023-03-24) 1400m 3yo Benchmark 74 Han
   runner: Bundeena (AUS) 2019 out of Smile of Desire
   result:
7 Midway H. Randwick (2023-04-15) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Bundeena (AUS) 2019 out of Smile of Desire
   result:
7 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2023-08-09) 1000m 3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Bundeena (AUS) 2019 out of Smile of Desire
   result:
5 PKF Sydney H. Kensington (2023-08-23) 1250m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Bundeena (AUS) 2019 out of Smile of Desire
   result:
5 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-09-09) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Bundeena (AUS) 2019 out of Smile of Desire
   result:
11 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-09-23) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 123 by Rich Enuff (AUS), out of Super Flare (AUS) (Life on the Edge (AUS))
   runner: Edgeofdreams (AUS) 2019 out of Life on the Edge
   result:
1 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Ballina (2023-08-15) 1590m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Edgeofdreams (AUS) 2019 out of Life on the Edge
   result:
11 Higgins Coati