New Zealand Bloodstock National Yearling Sale

Book 1 – Karaka

Sale History  Gr.1 Graduates

The 2022 Sale: All lots  Pinhooks  Pedigree Updates  Lots out of Gr.1 winning Dams 

Pedigree Updates

Lot: 0 by Embellish (NZ), out of Satisfact (NZ) (L’Quiz (USA))
   runner: Dashing Leopard (NZ) 2016 out of Satisfact

   result: 8 MBCM Strata Specialists Maiden P. Echuca (2022-10-11) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 10 Workers Lifestyle Group Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-04-01) 1300m
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 3 Fulton Hogan Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-04-22) 1400m
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 5 New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-05-04) 1500m
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 1 Kelly and Partners Central Coast Maiden H. Gosford (2023-05-25) 1600m <2,3yo Maiden Handica
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 8 Shane Wilson Painting H. Newcastle (2023-06-10) 1600m
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 7 Nexans Electrify the Future H. Newcastle (2023-06-24) 1400m
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 5 Lander Toyota H. Hawkesbury (2023-07-09) 1300m
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 6 Victor Ludorum at Darley H. Canterbury (2023-07-26) 1250m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 3 Dianne Lanham Memorial H. Hawkesbury (2023-08-08) 1300m
   runner: Dawla (NZ) 2019 out of Satisfact

   result: 1 Carlton & United Breweries H. Wyong (2024-01-18) 1200m
   runner: Potenza (NZ) 2017 out of Satisfact

   result: 3 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Arawa Park (2022-04-29) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Potenza (NZ) 2017 out of Satisfact

   result: 9 MBS Advisors Maiden S. Matamata (2022-05-13) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Potenza (NZ) 2017 out of Satisfact

   result: 10 Tulloch Cafe Maiden S. Avondale (2022-05-25) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Potenza (NZ) 2017 out of Satisfact

   result: 4 Tainui Press Design & Print Maiden S. Matamata (2022-06-08) 1400m
   runner: Potenza (NZ) 2017 out of Satisfact

   result: 12 Skycity Hamilton Maiden S. Te Rapa (2022-06-18) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tripoli (NZ) 2020 out of Satisfact

   result: 13 Wenham Grain & Seed Maiden S. Woodville (2023-09-21) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 0 by National Defense (GB), out of Windborne (NZ) (Sweet Dreams Baby (NZ))
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 6 CME Installations Maiden P. Moe (2022-09-06) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 4 Silks Cranbourne Maiden P. Cranbourne (2022-09-28) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 5 Ken King Thoroughbreds Maiden P. Ballarat (2022-10-27) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 8 Programmed Maiden P. Ararat (2023-03-03) 1100m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 2 Buloke Plumbing Maiden P. Donald (2023-03-26) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 7 Go Seymour Maiden P. Seymour (2023-04-14) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 6 Ivan’s Pies Maiden P. Cranbourne (2023-05-05) 1400m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 4 TAB Super Maiden P. Krambach (2023-11-19) 1000m
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 3 Forster Bowling Club Maiden P. Tuncurry (2023-12-11) 1000m
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 4 Saxbys Soft Drinks Maiden H. Krambach (2023-12-24) 1000m
   runner: Gulf of Guinea (AUS) 2018 out of Windborne

   result: 8 Hallidays Point Maiden P. Krambach (2024-01-09) 1262m
   runner: Dreamstock (NZ) 2019 out of Sweet Dreams Baby

   result:
6 Avon Legend Maiden P. Northam (2022-10-13) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Dreamstock (NZ) 2019 out of Sweet Dreams Baby

   result:
7 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P. Northam (2022-10-23) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dreamstock (NZ) 2019 out of Sweet Dreams Baby

   result:
1 Ascend Trophies Maiden P. Belmont (2023-09-20) 1400m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Shavasana (NZ) 2021 out of Sweet Dreams Baby

   result:
5 Taranaki 2YO Classic New Plymouth (2024-02-03) 1200m 2YO
Lot: 0 by Ace High (AUS), out of Marlanda Miss (NZ) (Marlanda Star (NZ))
Lot: 0 by Tarzino (NZ), out of Emerged (NZ) (Alabama Rose (NZ))
   runner: Emeriz (AUS) 2017 out of Emerged

   result: 9 Evergreen Turf H. Dubbo (2022-09-30) 1000m
   runner: Emeriz (AUS) 2017 out of Emerged

   result: 6 Swanny’s Foods & TAB H. Dubbo (2022-10-12) 1100m
   runner: Emeriz (AUS) 2017 out of Emerged

   result: 7 David Payne Constructions H. Dubbo (2022-10-29) 1000m
   runner: Uraskyfullastars (NZ) 2019 out of Emerged

   result: 3 Anton Mora & Son Painters Maiden S. New Plymouth (2023-05-13) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 0 by Staphanos (JPN), out of Dawn Chorus (NZ) (Tui Song (NZ))
Lot: 0 by Telperion (AUS), out of Asquickasyoucan (NZ) (Cristal Heights (NZ))
   runner: Genrichero (NZ) 2020 out of Cristal Heights

   result:
3 Big Event Picnic Tables Maiden P. Mornington (2024-01-07) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Genrichero (NZ) 2020 out of Cristal Heights

   result:
1 PY Timber Warehouse Maiden P. Mornington (2024-01-21) 1500m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Genrichero (NZ) 2020 out of Cristal Heights

   result:
3 Rethink Reuse Rhima H. Moonee Valley (2024-02-02) 1600m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Mega Heights (NZ) 2019 out of Cristal Heights

   result:
11 House of Elliott Maiden S. Arawa Park (2022-12-28) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Prince of Heights (NZ) 2018 out of Cristal Heights

   result:
11 Fashion in the Field 25 February Maiden S. Matamata (2022-12-23) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 1 by Kermadec (NZ), out of Tactless (AUS) (Insouciance (AUS))
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 3 Elephant & Castle Hotel Maiden P. Geelong (2022-03-22) 1109m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 6 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Kilmore (2022-04-07) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 4 Progress Signs Maiden P. Mornington (2022-04-28) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 4 GWN Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-02-23) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 1 Midwest Racing 2YO Maiden P. Geraldton (2023-03-04) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 4 Lawn Legends H. Geraldton (2023-03-19) 1100m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 6 Kalbarri Skywalk H. Geraldton (2023-03-30) 1213m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 6 Bunbury Apartment Motel H. Geraldton (2023-04-16) 1200m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 8 Thanks to Gemma & Bar Staff H. Geraldton (2023-04-28) 1200m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 4 Iron Jack H. Geraldton (2023-12-09) 1213m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Bidaya (NZ) 2018 out of Tactless

   result: 8 Country Comfort Perth H. Geraldton (2024-01-13) 1100m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 7 Midway H. Rosehill (2022-01-08) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 3 Karaka Online Catalogue H. Newcastle (2022-01-19) 1500m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 8 Vinery Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2022-02-09) 1400m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 1 Master Builders Insurance H. Newcastle (2022-02-26) 1400m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 12 Midway H. Rosehill (2022-03-19) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 5 New TAB App H. Warwick Farm (2022-11-23) 1100m <4yo+Horses & Gelding
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 3 CHC Bred Perfect Proposal H. Canterbury (2022-12-09) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 9 New TAB App H. Warwick Farm (2023-01-04) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 6 Huckel Excavations H. Wyong (2023-01-18) 1350m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 3 Midway H. Rosehill (2023-01-28) 1350m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 6 Kia Evening Star H. Canterbury (2023-02-17) 1550m <5yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 3 Kam-Cool Refrigeration Midway H. Newcastle (2023-03-03) 1400m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 9 Lidoran Group H. Hawkesbury (2023-04-01) 1600m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 5 Tooheys New H. Newcastle (2023-04-29) 1200m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 2 Horsepower Feeds & Supplies H. Newcastle (2023-05-04) 1400m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 6 Mount Ousley H. Kembla Grange (2023-05-23) 1400m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 8 Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders H. Newcastle (2023-05-30) 1400m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 3 Northcliffe Drive H. Kembla Grange (2023-06-27) 1300m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 4 Frenzal Rhomb Live at Teg 10 Feb Midway H. Gosford (2024-01-12) 1000m
   runner: Catapult (AUS) 2015 out of Tactless

   result: 11 Velich Bros Memorial H. Newcastle (2024-01-27) 1200m
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 9 Avis Port Lincoln H. Port Lincoln (2022-01-09) 1750m
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 4 Letcher Moroney Chartered Accountants H. Ceduna (2022-01-15) 1600m
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 5 Mittys H. Port Lincoln (2022-02-04) 1350m
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 3 RMH Treasure Life Ride H. Port Lincoln (2022-02-20) 1750m <4yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 3 Roemahkita H. Lock (2022-02-27) 1800m
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 3 Kerrin McEvoy Sculpture Project H. Streaky Bay (2022-03-26) 1800m
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 2 Bud Woolf Memorial H. Port Lincoln (2022-04-13) 1750m
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 6 Central Augusta Football H. Port Augusta (2022-05-01) 1396m
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 9 Gt Northern Super Crisp H. Port Lincoln (2022-11-25) 1350m
   runner: Relaxed (AUS) 2013 out of Tactless

   result: 8 Open H. Ceduna (2022-12-03) 1600m
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
9 Harry Angel First Yearlings Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2022-01-12) 1400m 3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
1 Cooper & Mckenzie Bygone Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2022-05-17) 1300m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
1 Jennings Print H. Newcastle (2022-06-04) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
8 Schweppes H. Randwick (2022-06-25) 1600m 3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
9 Agency Real Estate H. Kensington (2022-10-26) 1250m 4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
3 Hyland Race Colours H. Rosehill (2022-11-16) 1500m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
3 Summer Membership on Sale Now H. Moonee Valley (2022-12-02) 1500m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
6 Penfolds H. Flemington (2022-12-17) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
6 Daisys Garden Supplies H. Geelong (2023-01-04) 1500m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Punter Assist H. Sandown (2023-01-18) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
4 Bet Ticker H. Moe (2023-02-08) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
10 Vinery Stud Moobi Cup H. Scone (2023-10-27) 1100m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
1 Watson McNamara & Watt Solicitors H. Armidale (2023-11-12) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
1 Toyota H. Tamworth (2023-11-28) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
1 Nova 106.9 H. Eagle Farm (2023-12-16) 1600m Class 6 Handicap
   runner: Indifference (AUS) 2018 out of Insouciance

   result:
3 Cascade H. Doomben (2024-01-10) 1350m Class 6 Handicap
   runner: Malaise (AUS) 2013 out of Insouciance

   result:
6 Eyre Peninsula Radio H. Port Lincoln (2022-01-21) 1210m Benchmark 76 Handica
   runner: Malaise (AUS) 2013 out of Insouciance

   result:
11 Furphy H. Morphettville (2022-02-19) 1400m Benchmark 86 Handica
   runner: Malaise (AUS) 2013 out of Insouciance

   result:
5 Doan Pharmacies H. Bordertown (2022-03-06) 1300m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Malaise (AUS) 2013 out of Insouciance

   result:
8 Carlton Draught H. NA (2022-03-27) 1600m Benchmark 68 Handica
Lot: 2 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Taller (NZ) (Tiptoes (NZ))
   runner: Short (NZ) 2020 out of Taller

   result: 6 Donaghys Pro-Abamac Maiden S. Te Aroha (2023-11-03) 1200m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Short (NZ) 2020 out of Taller

   result: 12 Icon Security Systems Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-12-15) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Short (NZ) 2020 out of Taller

   result: 7 Bulk Lines Maiden S. Tauranga (2024-01-02) 2100m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Coney Island (NZ) 2019 out of Tiptoes

   result:
10 The Tele Otaki Maiden S. Otaki (2023-03-10) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Coney Island (NZ) 2019 out of Tiptoes

   result:
8 Masterton Club Est 1877 Maiden S. Tauherenikau (2023-03-26) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
4 Spry Civil Construction Maiden P. Murray Bridge (2022-09-07) 900m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
9 Ian John Herron H. Morphettville (2022-10-08) 1050m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
8 Fmg Engineering H. Murray Bridge (2022-10-14) 1000m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
2 Contract Engineering H. Gawler (2022-11-30) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
9 Thomas Farms Supporting SAROA H. Morphettville (2022-12-26) 1100m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
5 Goolwa Hotel H. Strathalbyn (2023-01-15) 1200m Benchmark 56 Handica
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
4 Fred Vella Tyre and Crash Repair H. Murray Bridge (2023-02-01) 1400m Benchmark 56 Handica
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
5 Strath Small Engines H. Strathalbyn (2023-02-15) 1350m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
3 Stone Supplies H. Bordertown (2023-03-05) 1550m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
6 Harpers Parcel Freight H. Bordertown (2023-06-04) 1100m Restricted 54 Handic
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
6 SA Thoroughbred Breeders H. Murray Bridge (2023-06-12) 1000m Restricted 56 Handic
   runner: Livin’ Loose (NZ) 2017 out of Tiptoes

   result:
2 O’Connors Case IH H. Bordertown (2023-07-16) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Tiptronic (NZ) 2013 out of Tiptoes

   result:
4 New Zealand S. Ellerslie (2022-03-13) 2000m Open Weight For Age
   runner: Tiptronic (NZ) 2013 out of Tiptoes

   result:
2 Awapuni Gold Cup Awapuni (2022-04-02) 2000m Open Set Weight With
   runner: Tiptronic (NZ) 2013 out of Tiptoes

   result:
9 Waikato Stud Winners Circle H. Te Rapa (2022-09-18) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Tiptronic (NZ) 2013 out of Tiptoes

   result:
11 Arrowfield Stud P. Matamata (2022-10-08) 1600m Open Weight For Age
Lot: 3 by Embellish (NZ), out of Tanqueray (NZ) (Gordon’s (NZ))
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 1 Eco-Road Hero Stabilizer Canberra (2022-01-12) 2000m
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 1 Connectability P. Newcastle (2022-02-12) 1890m
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 3 Kembla Grange Classic Goulburn (2022-03-11) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 9 Vinery Stud S. Newcastle (2022-03-28) 1850m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 3 Australian Oaks Randwick (2022-04-09) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 4 Gold Coast Bracelet Gold Coast (2022-05-07) 1800m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 4 The Roses Eagle Farm (2022-05-28) 2100m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 8 Queensland Oaks Eagle Farm (2022-06-04) 2200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 15 Golden Pendant Rosehill (2022-09-24) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 6 Angst S. Randwick (2022-10-15) 1600m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 4 Precise Air H. Rosehill (2022-10-29) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 3 The Beauford H. Newcastle (2022-11-12) 2300m
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 1 Sandown Cup Caulfield (2022-11-26) 3200m
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 4 Christmas Cup Randwick (2022-12-10) 2400m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 6 Aspiration H. Randwick (2023-03-04) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 1 Epona S. Rosehill (2023-03-18) 1900m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Gin Martini (NZ) 2018 out of Tanqueray

   result: 2 Chairman’s H. Randwick (2023-04-01) 2600m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 7 Alibaba’s Flying Carpets Dash S. Ruakaka (2022-08-06) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 6 Northland Breeders S. Ruakaka (2022-08-20) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 3 Mathias & Currie Insurance S. Ruakaka (2022-09-10) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 7 Tree Wise Northland S. Ruakaka (2022-09-24) 1300m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 7 Topwell Bakery Maiden S. Avondale (2022-10-12) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 5 Roofing Specialists Northland Maiden S. Ruakaka (2022-12-14) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 4 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic Te Rapa (2023-02-11) 2000m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 1 Alibaba’s Flying Carpets H. Ruakaka (2023-09-09) 2200m
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 4 Marsh Racing H. Te Rapa (2023-09-29) 2100m
   runner: Malfy Rosa (NZ) 2019 out of Tanqueray

   result: 2 Barfoot & Thompson H. Pukekohe (2023-10-28) 2200m
   runner: Quarterback Zac (NZ) 2017 out of Tanqueray

   result: 7 East Geelong Butchers H. Geelong (2022-01-23) 1700m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Quarterback Zac (NZ) 2017 out of Tanqueray

   result: 4 Brendan Saville Memorial H. Kilmore (2022-02-24) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Quarterback Zac (NZ) 2017 out of Tanqueray

   result: 7 Brandt Leongatha H. Stoney Creek (2022-03-13) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
Lot: 4 by Preferment (NZ), out of Tavy (NZ) (The Cat’s Whiskers (NZ))
   runner: Empress Qi (NZ) 2017 out of Tavy

   result: 8 Noel Wafer Pow Memorial Maiden S. NA (2022-01-08) 1810m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Empress Qi (NZ) 2017 out of Tavy

   result: 13 Punters Challenge 9 April Maiden S. Riccarton (2022-01-20) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 14 Bet365 Odds Drift Protection Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2022-06-05) 1212m <2YO
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 1 Rod Johnson 2YO H. Flemington (2022-06-18) 1420m <2YO
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 8 Taj Rossi Series Final Flemington (2022-07-02) 1600m <2YO
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 10 Gippsland Premium Quarries H. Pakenham (2023-02-09) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 8 Schweppes H. Pakenham (2023-03-10) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 7 Quayclean H. Sandown (2023-03-29) 1600m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 5 Northpoint Toyota H. Port Augusta (2023-05-19) 1600m
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 6 Augusta Automall H. Port Augusta (2023-06-11) 1600m
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 1 Ladbroke It H. Darwin (2023-07-08) 1600m <3yo Restricted 64 Ha
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 2 NT Derby Darwin (2023-07-22) 2050m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy

   result: 10 Silks Darwin H. Darwin (2023-08-07) 2050m
   runner: Trout (NZ) 2020 out of Tavy

   result: 9 J Swap Contractors Maiden S. Te Aroha (2023-11-29) 1400m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Trout (NZ) 2020 out of Tavy

   result: 14 Happy Hire Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-12-15) 1600m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
Lot: 5 by Contributer (IRE), out of Tavy Two Step (NZ) (Cajun Two Step (IRE))
   runner: Centenario (NZ) 2020 out of Tavy Two Step

   result: 8 J Swap Contractors Maiden S. Te Aroha (2023-11-29) 1400m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Centenario (NZ) 2020 out of Tavy Two Step

   result: 2 Happy Hire Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-12-15) 1600m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Centenario (NZ) 2020 out of Tavy Two Step

   result: 1 Blandford Lodge Maiden S. Matamata (2024-01-10) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: River Dance (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy Two Step

   result: 12 Vets on Riverbank Maiden S. Otaki (2023-12-21) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: River Dance (NZ) 2019 out of Tavy Two Step

   result: 9 Race Images Maiden S. Wanganui (2024-01-11) 2040m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Boom Boom (NZ) 2020 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
8 McLeod Hiabs Maiden S. Taupo (2023-10-11) 1300m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Boom Boom (NZ) 2020 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
8 Cunningham Decorating Services Maiden S. Matamata (2023-12-22) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Boom Boom (NZ) 2020 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
7 Whangaripo Valley Free Range Egg Cup Maiden S. Ruakaka (2024-01-05) 1400m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Boom Boom (NZ) 2020 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
9 Matamata Function Centre Maiden S. Matamata (2024-01-24) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
2 Dunstan Horsefeeds Maiden S. Pukekohe (2022-03-23) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
10 Lion Red Maiden S. Ruakaka (2022-05-04) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
2 Enigma Farm Maiden S. Cambridge (2022-08-31) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
3 Christine McElwee Remembrance Race Maiden S. Taupo (2022-09-16) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
5 Mitre 10 Matamata Maiden S. Matamata (2022-10-08) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
9 Atkinson and Donaldson Maiden S. Arawa Park (2022-11-15) 1560m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
5 Legends Day 11 Feb Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-01-18) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
1 Go Racing & John O’Shea Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-02-08) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
9 Millwood Nike 7 Wins H. Cambridge (2023-02-16) 1300m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
6 Richard & Bridget Preston H. South Canterbury (2023-10-06) 1200m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
5 Clem & Russell Brand Memorial H. Ashburton (2023-10-14) 1400m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
4 Peninsula Beachfront Resort Mooloolaba H. Riccarton (2023-12-08) 1400m Restricted 60157 Han
   runner: Louisiana Man (NZ) 2018 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
11 Yong Chew Memorial H. Ashburton (2023-12-20) 1400m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Monaroma (NZ) 2019 out of Cajun Two Step

   result:
12 Mobile Welder Maiden S. Taupo (2023-03-08) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 6 by Eminent (IRE), out of Tegwin (NZ) (Anne Carina (NZ))
   runner: Dulcet (NZ) 2020 out of Tegwin

   result: 3 JT Dixon Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2023-06-30) 1347m <2YO
   runner: Dulcet (NZ) 2020 out of Tegwin

   result: 2 Bendigo Mazda Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-09-27) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dulcet (NZ) 2020 out of Tegwin

   result: 1 Middle of Everywhere Maiden P. Sale (2023-10-11) 1740m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Dulcet (NZ) 2020 out of Tegwin

   result: 5 Geelong Classic Geelong (2023-10-25) 2200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Let’s Karaka Deel (NZ) 2017 out of Tegwin

   result: 6 Seppelt P. Canberra (2022-03-13) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Let’s Karaka Deel (NZ) 2017 out of Tegwin

   result: 8 Living Turf P. Hawkesbury (2022-04-05) 2000m
   runner: Let’s Karaka Deel (NZ) 2017 out of Tegwin

   result: 7 Hot 91 P. NA (2022-05-27) 2000m
Lot: 7 by Ace High (AUS), out of Tellmeaboutit (NZ) (What Can I Say (NZ))
   runner: My Lips are Sealed (NZ) 2020 out of Tellmeaboutit

   result: 6 SVS Starting Gates 2YO S. Te Rapa (2022-11-05) 1000m <2YO
   runner: My Lips are Sealed (NZ) 2020 out of Tellmeaboutit

   result: 1 Avondale Business Association Maiden S. Avondale (2023-09-06) 1200m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: My Lips are Sealed (NZ) 2020 out of Tellmeaboutit

   result: 10 Soliloquy S. Pukekohe (2023-10-28) 1400m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: My Lips are Sealed (NZ) 2020 out of Tellmeaboutit

   result: 4 O’Learys Fillies S. Wanganui (2023-12-02) 1340m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: My Lips are Sealed (NZ) 2020 out of Tellmeaboutit

   result: 2 Eulogy S. Trentham (2023-12-16) 1600m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: My Lips are Sealed (NZ) 2020 out of Tellmeaboutit

   result: 5 Royal S. Pukekohe (2024-01-01) 2050m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: My Lips are Sealed (NZ) 2020 out of Tellmeaboutit

   result: 6 Oaks Prelude New Plymouth (2024-02-03) 1800m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Vai Vai Vai (NZ) 2019 out of Tellmeaboutit

   result: 5 Superior Food Services Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-02-09) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 8 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Tennessee Icestorm (AUS) (Midnight Revels (NZ))
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
12 Tobin Bros Celebrating Lives H. Sandown (2022-01-03) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
2 Elms Driving H. NA (2022-01-15) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
2 Junction H. Morphettville (2022-02-05) 1400m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
7 Weslo Security H. Morphettville (2022-02-26) 1600m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
7 Bet365 H. Echuca (2022-08-18) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
2 Ridley & Jesse Family H. Stawell (2022-10-22) 1100m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
5 Bet365 H. Casterton (2022-11-08) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
2 Bet365 H. Casterton (2022-11-21) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
9 Evergreen Turf H. Sandown (2022-12-07) 1500m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
2 Bet365 H. Terang (2022-12-20) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
6 Grampians Racing H. Stawell (2023-01-06) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
2 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Terang (2023-01-21) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
1 Burtons IGA H. Benalla (2023-02-14) 1406m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
6 Apiam Animal Health H. Bendigo (2023-02-28) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
7 St Pat’s Cup Geelong (2023-03-18) 1421m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
5 Ladbroke It H. Sale (2023-06-07) 1419m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
6 David Wilson H. Sale (2023-06-22) 1429m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
5 RMBL Investments Rising Stars H. Pakenham (2023-07-03) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
11 Equinetrain H. Pakenham (2023-08-01) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
1 Bet365 Odds Drift Protector H. Bairnsdale (2023-11-21) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
4 Cirka Aged Care Team H. Moonee Valley (2023-12-15) 1523m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
4 Rosebud Country Club H. Mornington (2024-01-01) 1500m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
2 Ladbroke It! H. Sale (2024-01-14) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
2 Preston Rowe Paterson H. Sale (2024-01-23) 1419m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Antarctic Ocean (NZ) 2016 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
5 Fantasy Cocktails H. Sale (2024-02-04) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Midnight Monarch (AUS) 2020 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
4 Placemakers 2YO S. Taupo (2023-02-07) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Midnight Monarch (AUS) 2020 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
9 Colchester Engineering Ltd Maiden S. Matamata (2023-08-27) 1050m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Midnight Monarch (AUS) 2020 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
10 DPA Chartered Accountants Maiden S. NA (2023-09-15) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Midnight Monarch (AUS) 2020 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
8 Gartshore Construction Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-10-04) 1300m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Midnightinmontreal (AUS) 2019 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
7 Davali 2YO H. Rosehill (2022-01-15) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Midnightinmontreal (AUS) 2019 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
6 Better Floors Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2022-06-18) 1300m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Midnightinmontreal (AUS) 2019 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
2 Mex Club Maiden P. Newcastle (2022-07-02) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Midnightinmontreal (AUS) 2019 out of Midnight Revels

   result:
4 Quayclean Maiden H. Canterbury (2022-08-03) 1580m 3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 9 by El Roca (AUS), out of Test My Resolve (AUS) (Donna Amata (AUS))
   runner: La Parisienne (NZ) 2020 out of Test My Resolve

   result: 2 Lion Maiden S. Ruakaka (2023-08-05) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: La Parisienne (NZ) 2020 out of Test My Resolve

   result: 2 Capistrano Lodge Maiden S. Te Aroha (2023-11-29) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: La Parisienne (NZ) 2020 out of Test My Resolve

   result: 6 Owen Phelps Eves Gate Pa Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-12-15) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Testified (NZ) 2018 out of Test My Resolve

   result: 2 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Ararat (2022-03-04) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Major Gowen (AUS) 2015 out of Donna Amata

   result:
1 Andy Stanham-Worksforyou H. Canberra (2022-04-15) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Major Gowen (AUS) 2015 out of Donna Amata

   result:
0 Devcore Property Group H. Wagga (2022-05-05) 1600m 4yo+ Benchmark 66 Ha
   runner: Major Gowen (AUS) 2015 out of Donna Amata

   result:
11 Tuross Cup Moruya (2022-05-22) 1650m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Rule of Time (AUS) 2019 out of Donna Amata

   result:
3 Teddy & the Fox Bellarine Maiden P. Geelong (2022-09-04) 1100m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Rule of Time (AUS) 2019 out of Donna Amata

   result:
2 Renew Your 2022/23 Membership Maiden P. Cranbourne (2022-09-28) 1400m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Rule of Time (AUS) 2019 out of Donna Amata

   result:
7 Happy 15 Yrs United Insurance Maiden P. Seymour (2023-08-17) 1100m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rule of Time (AUS) 2019 out of Donna Amata

   result:
1 Foott Waste Solutions Maiden P. Benalla (2023-09-05) 1406m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rule of Time (AUS) 2019 out of Donna Amata

   result:
2 Harry Coffey Swan Hill Jockey of the Year H. Swan Hill (2023-09-19) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Rule of Time (AUS) 2019 out of Donna Amata

   result:
9 Prendergast Earthmoving H. Kyneton (2023-10-12) 1860m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Rule of Time (AUS) 2019 out of Donna Amata

   result:
9 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2023-10-26) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 10 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Thee Achiever (NZ) (The Glitter (NZ))
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 5 Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) Ellerslie (2022-01-22) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 3 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic Te Rapa (2022-02-12) 2000m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 3 Sunline Vase Ellerslie (2022-03-05) 2100m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 5 New Zealand Oaks Trentham (2022-03-19) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 3 See You at Te Rapa Tavern H. Te Rapa (2022-09-30) 1400m
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 9 Harry and Rick Lowe Memorial H. Matamata (2022-10-29) 1600m
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 6 Eagle Technology H. Pukekohe (2022-12-03) 2100m
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 10 National Security H. Avondale (2023-04-01) 1400m
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 1 Villa Maria H. Hastings (2023-04-29) 2200m
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 12 Vale Ian Finn H. Rosehill (2023-05-20) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 2 Peter Sole Transport H. New Plymouth (2023-12-27) 1600m
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 10 Douro Cup Trentham (2024-01-20) 1600m
   runner: Achieve (NZ) 2018 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 2 Wairarapa Cup Tauherenikau (2024-02-06) 2050m
   runner: Ascend the Throne (NZ) 2020 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 7 Lodge Commercial Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-12-02) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Ascend the Throne (NZ) 2020 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 5 Waikato, Bop Racehorse Owners Association Mile Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-12-23) 1600m
   runner: Ascend the Throne (NZ) 2020 out of Thee Achiever

   result: 1 Waikato Guineas Te Rapa (2024-01-31) 2000m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
Lot: 11 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Thee Auld Floozie (NZ) (Thee Auld Hussie (NZ))
   runner: Just a Floozie (NZ) 2020 out of Thee Auld Floozie

   result: 1 Avondale Classic 2YO S. Avondale (2023-04-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Just a Floozie (NZ) 2020 out of Thee Auld Floozie

   result: 4 Almanzor Trophy Ellerslie (2024-01-27) 1200m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: The Cross (AUS) 2019 out of Thee Auld Floozie

   result: 8 Go Seymour Maiden P. Seymour (2023-04-14) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Thee Auld Minx (NZ) 2019 out of Thee Auld Hussie

   result:
5 Winter Championship Qualifying Maiden S. NA (2022-06-29) 1300m 2YO
   runner: Thee Auld Minx (NZ) 2019 out of Thee Auld Hussie

   result:
6 Next AJC Raceday 2/22 Maiden S. Avondale (2022-10-12) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Thee Auld Minx (NZ) 2019 out of Thee Auld Hussie

   result:
6 Mountfield Quarry Maiden S. Ruakaka (2023-05-03) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Thee Auld Minx (NZ) 2019 out of Thee Auld Hussie

   result:
6 DPA Chartered Accountants Maiden S. NA (2023-09-15) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Thee Auld Minx (NZ) 2019 out of Thee Auld Hussie

   result:
5 Laser Electrical Rotorua Maiden S. Arawa Park (2023-10-26) 1215m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Thee Auld Minx (NZ) 2019 out of Thee Auld Hussie

   result:
6 Fireco – Fire Safety & Building Compliance Maiden S. Ruakaka (2023-11-14) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Up the Wahs (NZ) 2020 out of Thee Auld Hussie

   result:
6 HB Saracens Maiden S. Hastings (2023-12-13) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 12 by Santos (AUS), out of The Fairy’s Kiss (AUS) (Ballet Society (NZ))
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 5 Oz Equipment Rentals H. Geelong (2022-01-14) 1547m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 5 MC Security H. Kilmore (2022-01-25) 1607m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 1 South East Motor Company H. Naracoorte (2022-02-06) 1430m
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 5 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2022-02-20) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 1 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2022-03-08) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 8 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2022-03-27) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 12 Ritchie Bros Auctioneers H. Geelong (2022-11-30) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 7 Naracoorte Hotel H. Naracoorte (2022-12-29) 1430m
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 8 Whistle Post Estate H. Penola (2023-01-12) 1300m
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 7 Neville Wilson Series Heat H. Hamilton (2023-04-02) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 6 Goldacres & Sebastopol H. Mount Gambier (2023-05-28) 1400m
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 5 Border Inn H. Casterton (2023-06-11) 1400m
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 7 Buloke Plumbing H. Donald (2023-07-10) 1350m
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 2 Davis Blinds Highweight H. Casterton (2023-07-23) 1400m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 2 Salute a Star in Elvison H. Casterton (2023-08-05) 1400m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 10 Josh Lewis Accounting H. Coleraine (2023-08-13) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 3 Palace Hotel After the Last H. Warracknabeal (2023-09-02) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 9 South West Equine H. Hamilton (2023-09-18) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 2 TAB H. Mount Gambier (2023-09-24) 1550m
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 5 Scott Group of Companies H. Mount Gambier (2023-10-11) 1562m
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 4 Jan Miller Tribute H. Wycheproof (2023-11-04) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 1 Elders Insurance Naracoorte H. Naracoorte (2023-11-12) 1430m
   runner: Bomber’s Kiss (AUS) 2017 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 7 Stone Supplies H. Bordertown (2023-12-17) 1550m
   runner: Butter Blonde (AUS) 2018 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 4 Ladbrokes Blended Bets H. Sandown (2022-06-01) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Butter Blonde (AUS) 2018 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 2 Rosebud Country Club H. Mornington (2022-06-13) 1000m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Butter Blonde (AUS) 2018 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 1 Viatek H. Geelong (2022-07-01) 1147m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Butter Blonde (AUS) 2018 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 8 Neds Bet Live H. Caulfield (2022-07-09) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Hand
   runner: Butter Blonde (AUS) 2018 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 12 Stow Storage Solutions H. Caulfield (2022-07-23) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Hand
   runner: Ulanova (NZ) 2020 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 1 Skycity Waikato Cup Day 10 December S. Te Rapa (2022-10-22) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Ulanova (NZ) 2020 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 4 Eclipse S. Te Rapa (2023-01-01) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ulanova (NZ) 2020 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 4 Karaka 2YO Million Pukekohe (2023-01-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ulanova (NZ) 2020 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 1 Taranaki 2YO Classic New Plymouth (2023-02-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ulanova (NZ) 2020 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 4 Matamata Breeders S. Matamata (2023-02-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ulanova (NZ) 2020 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 2 Sistema S. Pukekohe (2023-03-11) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Ulanova (NZ) 2020 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 7 Quezette S. Caulfield (2023-08-19) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Ulanova (NZ) 2020 out of The Fairy’s Kiss

   result: 10 Scarborough S. Moonee Valley (2023-09-29) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
9 Great Northern Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2022-09-29) 1100m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
7 NHP Electrical Engineering Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-10-15) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
10 McDonalds Maiden P. Dubbo (2023-01-09) 1100m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
5 Carlton Dry Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-06-09) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
7 Coolmore Maiden P. Scone (2023-06-30) 1300m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
5 Galaxy Sport Maiden P. Grafton (2023-07-09) 1410m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
1 Liverpool Plains Council Maiden P. Scone (2023-07-20) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
6 Ultrafleet H. Gunnedah (2023-08-15) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
2 Payne Solicitors H. Armidale (2023-09-09) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
6 Greg Bushy Stephen Memorial H. Armidale (2023-09-17) 1400m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
8 Campbells Fuel H. Inverell (2024-01-01) 1050m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
9 Ultra Fleet H. Gunnedah (2024-01-16) 1300m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 out of Ballet Society

   result:
2 Cameron Smith Concreting H. Tamworth (2024-02-03) 1200m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Cha Siu Bao (AUS) 2013 out of Ballet Society

   result:
7 Ray White Pukehina H. Tauranga (2022-01-14) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Cha Siu Bao (AUS) 2013 out of Ballet Society

   result:
7 Kaimai S. Matamata (2022-02-26) 2000m Open Handicap
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
6 Wayne Carey Lunch H. Darwin (2022-02-05) 1300m Benchmark 76 Handica
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
4 Sky Racing H. Darwin (2022-02-18) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
3 Summer Sprint H. Darwin (2022-03-19) 1300m Open Handicap
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
1 Tennant Creek Cup Tennant Creek (2022-05-14) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
3 Adelaide River Cup Darwin (2022-06-04) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
6 Bridge Toyota Cup H. Darwin (2022-07-13) 1600m Restricted 76 Handic
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
2 TAB Metric Mile H. Darwin (2022-07-23) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
10 Darwin Cup Darwin (2022-08-01) 2050m Open Handicap
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
3 Katherine Cup Katherine (2022-08-13) 1700m Benchmark 72 Handica
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
3 Mitre 10 H. Alice Springs (2023-04-08) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Starouz (AUS) 2015 out of Ballet Society

   result:
10 Red Centre Technology Partners P. Alice Springs (2023-04-22) 1600m Open Weight For Age
Lot: 13 by Reliable Man (GB), out of The First Lady (AUS) (Miss Jakeo (AUS))
   runner: Nasturtium (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Jakeo

   result:
1 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2022-01-21) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Nasturtium (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Jakeo

   result:
6 Ned Whisky H. Rosehill (2022-02-19) 1100m 3,4yo Benchmark 78 H
   runner: Nasturtium (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Jakeo

   result:
2 St Mark’s Basilica H. Warwick Farm (2022-08-31) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Nasturtium (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Jakeo

   result:
8 Irresistible Pools & Spas H. Rosehill (2022-09-24) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Nasturtium (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Jakeo

   result:
4 Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge H. Moonee Valley (2022-10-21) 955m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: Nasturtium (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Jakeo

   result:
9 Light Horse Brigade H. Kensington (2023-04-25) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 14 by U S Navy Flag (USA), out of The Grey Lady (NZ) (Indovina (AUS))
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
3 Events at www.Ieec.com.au H. Ipswich (2022-01-08) 1350m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
2 TAB Long May We Play H. Sunshine Coast (2022-01-23) 1400m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
4 Liebke Builders H. Sunshine Coast (2022-06-12) 1400m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
3 TAB H. Ipswich (2022-06-30) 1350m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
6 XXXX Dry H. Doomben (2022-07-23) 1615m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
9 Spring Carnival on Sale Now H. Eagle Farm (2022-08-13) 1825m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
4 Volunteer S. H. Ipswich (2023-05-01) 1200m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
5 Danni Morrison Studios H. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-21) 1200m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
12 Gallopers Sports Club P. Doomben (2023-06-21) 1350m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
2 Alex Surf Club H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-09) 1400m Restricted 62 Handic
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
6 Spirit of Boom at Eureka H. Doomben (2023-07-26) 1350m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
4 Australian Energy Analytics P. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-17) 1200m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Doomani (NZ) 2017 out of Indovina

   result:
7 Ladbrokes H. Gatton (2023-10-05) 1400m Benchmark 65 Handica
Lot: 15 by Charm Spirit (IRE), out of The Pearler (NZ) (The Freckle (NZ))
   runner: Mightiness (NZ) 2017 out of The Pearler

   result: 12 Pelicans Ladies Day H. Albany (2022-01-09) 1600m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Mightiness (NZ) 2017 out of The Pearler

   result: 10 Boord Constructions H. Esperance Bay (2022-02-04) 1600m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 8 Dougnut Terriers H. Grafton (2022-01-23) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 11 Laisee H. Grafton (2022-02-01) 2220m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 10 Lightning Ridge Bowling Club H. Armidale (2022-06-07) 1400m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 12 Winning Edge Presentations H. Grafton (2022-07-13) 1600m <4yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 9 Premiership Winners H. Grafton (2022-08-15) 1608m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 6 Demmery’s Bus Coutts Cup Grafton (2022-09-03) 1710m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 10 Ey Club H. Armidale (2022-09-10) 1900m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 4 Country Club H. Wauchope (2022-10-15) 1800m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 4 Elders Guyra Armidale H. Armidale (2022-11-06) 1900m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 8 Zenith Roofing H. Coff’s Harbour (2022-12-10) 1613m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 3 Ex Servs H. Bowraville (2022-12-28) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 50 Ha
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 1 Roberts and Morrow H. Deepwater (2023-01-21) 1600m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 3 McPhee Distribution H. Armidale (2023-02-20) 1900m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 4 Compressed Air Light H. Armidale (2023-03-26) 1900m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 5 Laing & Simmons Real Estate H. Armidale (2023-04-11) 1900m
   runner: Rock Pearl (NZ) 2015 out of The Pearler

   result: 7 Truck Show 10 June H. Grafton (2023-04-30) 2200m
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 12 Goldacres H. Donald (2022-05-07) 1350m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 7 TM&H Mitre 10 H. Moe (2022-05-17) 1600m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 10 Yardz Hotel H. Geelong (2022-06-05) 1715m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 2 Porter Plant H. Ballarat (2022-07-10) 1600m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 1 De Bortoli Wines H. Cranbourne (2022-08-04) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 1 Rising Stars H. Bendigo (2022-08-25) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 2 Riverside Bar and Bistro H. Flemington (2022-09-18) 1800m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 7 WH Stocks S. Moonee Valley (2022-09-23) 1600m <4yo+Mares Open Weigh
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 8 Sunline S. Moonee Valley (2023-03-24) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 3 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Ballarat (2023-05-14) 1600m <2yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 4 Evergreen Turf H. Sandown (2023-05-27) 1600m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 1 Brad Masters Plumbing H. Mornington (2023-06-12) 2025m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 7 Breast Cancer Network Australia H. Moonee Valley (2023-10-06) 1600m <4yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 8 Pinker Pinker P. Cranbourne (2023-10-13) 2025m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sky Horse (NZ) 2016 out of The Pearler

   result: 4 St Arnaud Cup Stawell (2023-10-28) 2000m
   runner: The Mole (NZ) 2015 out of The Freckle

   result:
8 ODT Southern Qualifer Summer Cup Ascot Park (2022-02-19) 1600m Benchmark 74 Handica
Lot: 16 by Redwood (GB), out of The Warrior Woman (AUS) (Mulan Princess (NZ))
   runner: Reliable Warrior (NZ) 2018 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 8 Jedi Building Group Maiden P. Geelong (2022-05-20) 1700m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 5 Pambula Supercellars Maiden H. Sapphire (2022-02-12) 1205m
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 1 Members Maiden H. Moree (2022-05-19) 950m
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 2 Omni Building Group H. Dubbo (2022-06-03) 1100m
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 1 Swannys Foods Showcase H. Coonamble (2022-06-19) 1300m
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 9 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2022-07-16) 1200m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 7 Advanced Inland Security H. Tamworth (2022-11-29) 1000m
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 10 Neds Yard Comments H. Mornington (2023-10-10) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 11 O’Brien Electrical Thomastown H. Kilmore (2023-11-03) 1212m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 8 Bet365 Top Totes H. Yarra Valley (2023-12-02) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 5 Worklocker H. Wangaratta (2023-12-09) 1300m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 8 Air Fusion H. Yarra Valley (2023-12-22) 1514m
   runner: Shaolin Temple (NZ) 2017 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 7 Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H. Cranbourne (2024-01-16) 1500m
   runner: Solidify (NZ) 2020 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 3 Contributer Mapperley Stud Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-04-05) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Solidify (NZ) 2020 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 1 Decise Electrical and Control 2YO S. Te Rapa (2023-04-29) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Solidify (NZ) 2020 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 1 Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre S. Te Rapa (2023-05-06) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Solidify (NZ) 2020 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 9 Sires’ Produce Eagle Farm (2023-05-27) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Solidify (NZ) 2020 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 11 JJ Atkins Eagle Farm (2023-06-10) 1600m <2YO
   runner: Solidify (NZ) 2020 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 5 El Roca Trophy Hastings (2023-09-09) 1200m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Solidify (NZ) 2020 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 2 Hawke’s Bay Guineas Hastings (2023-09-30) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Solidify (NZ) 2020 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 5 James & Annie Sarten Memorial S. Te Rapa (2023-10-21) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Solidify (NZ) 2020 out of The Warrior Woman

   result: 8 New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas Riccarton (2023-11-11) 1600m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
Lot: 17 by Darci Brahma (NZ), out of Thinkyoucandance (AUS) (Orchestrator (USA))
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 6 Redoute’s Choice S. Caulfield (2022-04-09) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 3 Ladbroke it Maiden 2YO P. Sale (2022-04-27) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 4 Ladbroke It Maiden P. Sale (2022-09-11) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 3 Water Specialists H. Sale (2022-10-05) 1208m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 6 Ladbrokes Punter Assist Maiden P. Sale (2022-10-23) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 5 Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P. Bendigo (2022-11-09) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 5 DMB Contracting Maiden P. Geelong (2022-11-30) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 5 Ladbrokes Mates Mode Maiden P. Sandown (2022-12-14) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 1 Ladbrokes Odds Surge Maiden P. Sale (2023-05-24) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 3 Gippsland Real Estate H. Sale (2023-06-07) 1208m
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 7 Neds Trifecta Rescue H. Caulfield (2023-07-08) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Think I’m Divine (NZ) 2019 out of Thinkyoucandance

   result: 11 Stow Storage Solutions H. Caulfield (2023-07-22) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Promising Prospect (AUS) 2019 out of Orchestrator

   result:
9 Big Dance at Randwick Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2022-11-01) 1000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Promising Prospect (AUS) 2019 out of Orchestrator

   result:
2 Goulburn Soldiers Club Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-08-14) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Promising Prospect (AUS) 2019 out of Orchestrator

   result:
3 Tash Burleigh Racing Maiden P. Goulburn (2023-09-08) 1300m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Promising Prospect (AUS) 2019 out of Orchestrator

   result:
2 Atkinson Equine Centre Aqua Walker Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-10-03) 1600m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Promising Prospect (AUS) 2019 out of Orchestrator

   result:
1 Best Western Plus Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-12-15) 1000m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Promising Prospect (AUS) 2019 out of Orchestrator

   result:
5 TAB H. Kensington (2024-01-17) 1100m 3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
Lot: 18 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Tiamo Grace (AUS) (Sicile (FR))
   runner: Lissaro (NZ) 2020 out of Tiamo Grace

   result: 6 Mekkafest August Maiden 2YO P. Doomben (2023-07-26) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Lissaro (NZ) 2020 out of Tiamo Grace

   result: 3 Sky Racing Maiden H. Eagle Farm (2023-08-16) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Lissaro (NZ) 2020 out of Tiamo Grace

   result: 6 TAB H. Beaudesert (2023-08-25) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Lissaro (NZ) 2020 out of Tiamo Grace

   result: 4 Lakehouse Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-24) 1600m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Lissaro (NZ) 2020 out of Tiamo Grace

   result: 2 BNB Commercial Property Development Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-10-04) 1680m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Lissaro (NZ) 2020 out of Tiamo Grace

   result: 1 In Noosa Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-15) 1600m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Lissaro (NZ) 2020 out of Tiamo Grace

   result: 6 Stradbroke Season Sale H. Eagle Farm (2024-02-03) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 19 by Shamexpress (NZ), out of Time for a Kip (NZ) (Lady Kipling (NZ))
   runner: Shut Eye (NZ) 2020 out of Time for a Kip

   result: 1 Langden Constructions Maiden P. Moe (2024-01-27) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Beast of Burden (NZ) 2020 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
3 Transport Mechanical Waharoa Maiden S. Matamata (2023-09-20) 1200m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Beast of Burden (NZ) 2020 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
2 Placemakers Rotorua Maiden S. Taupo (2023-10-11) 1300m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Beast of Burden (NZ) 2020 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
8 James & Annie Sarten Memorial S. Te Rapa (2023-10-21) 1400m 3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Beast of Burden (NZ) 2020 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
3 Poverty Bay Turf Club Maiden S. Taupo (2023-12-30) 1100m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Beast of Burden (NZ) 2020 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
3 Countdown to Karaka 2024 Maiden S. Te Rapa (2024-01-17) 1300m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Beast of Burden (NZ) 2020 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
7 Energy Vets Taranaki S. New Plymouth (2024-02-03) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Gunga Din (NZ) 2015 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
12 Landhq H. Canberra (2022-03-13) 1200m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Gunga Din (NZ) 2015 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
2 Albury Mile H. Albury (2022-03-24) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Gunga Din (NZ) 2015 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
7 Murrumbidgee Cup Wagga (2022-04-24) 1800m Open Handicap
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
1 MacMillan Accountants Maiden S. Arawa Park (2022-03-03) 1215m 2YO
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
2 Waikato Equine Veterinary Prelude 2YO S. Te Rapa (2022-04-16) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
4 Sacred Elixir 2YO H. NA (2022-05-18) 1400m 2YO
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
5 The Pavemasters S. Trentham (2022-12-17) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
6 Kinloch Ctry Lodge Trophy H. Taupo (2022-12-30) 1300m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
7 NZB Online Yearling Sale S. Pukekohe (2023-04-08) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
6 Profitable Tradie H. Te Rapa (2023-04-15) 1400m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
1 Cambridge Raceway S. Te Rapa (2023-04-29) 1600m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
5 MacMillan Accountants H. Arawa Park (2023-05-13) 1560m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
9 One Tree Point Motel S. Ruakaka (2023-06-10) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
4 Stella Artois H. Pukekohe (2023-11-07) 1400m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
1 HR Fisken & Sons H. Pukekohe (2023-11-25) 1600m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
3 See You at Te Rapa Tavern H. Te Rapa (2023-12-16) 1500m Benchmark 75203 Hand
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
2 Stella Artois Championship Final H. Pukekohe (2023-12-26) 1500m Special Condition54
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
1 Auckland Co-Op Taxis H. Ellerslie (2024-01-14) 1500m Benchmark 75203 Hand
   runner: Rudyard (NZ) 2019 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
3 Elsdon Park Aotearoa Classic Ellerslie (2024-01-27) 1600m 4yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Tighten Me Up (NZ) 2018 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
2 Tainui Press Design & Print Maiden S. Matamata (2022-06-08) 1400m Fillies & Mares Maid
   runner: Tighten Me Up (NZ) 2018 out of Lady Kipling

   result:
3 Cambridge Equine Hospital Maiden S. NA (2022-07-06) 1550m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 20 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Timespan (GB) (All Time (GB))
   runner: Indefinite (NZ) 2021 out of Timespan

   result: 9 Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R) Moonee Valley (2023-10-28) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 21 by Iffraaj (GB), out of Tinnelly (NZ) (Destined (GB))
   runner: Tarrayoukyan (NZ) 2020 out of Tinnelly

   result: 10 Cookers Bulk Oil System Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-03-10) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Tarrayoukyan (NZ) 2020 out of Tinnelly

   result: 8 Imagination Play Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2023-12-22) 1968m
   runner: Tarrayoukyan (NZ) 2020 out of Tinnelly

   result: 7 Bet365 Maiden P. Kyneton (2024-02-03) 1856m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Destino (NZ) 2018 out of Destined

   result:
6 The Boltholder Maiden S. Matamata (2022-04-20) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sudbina (NZ) 2020 out of Destined

   result:
6 Tulloch Cafe S. Avondale (2023-04-01) 1300m 2YO
   runner: Sudbina (NZ) 2020 out of Destined

   result:
2 Transport Mechanical Waharoa Maiden S. Matamata (2023-09-20) 1200m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Sudbina (NZ) 2020 out of Destined

   result:
1 McLeod Hiabs Maiden S. Taupo (2023-10-11) 1300m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Sudbina (NZ) 2020 out of Destined

   result:
6 Soliloquy S. Pukekohe (2023-10-28) 1400m 3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Sudbina (NZ) 2020 out of Destined

   result:
1 Caci Hawke’s Bay S. Hastings (2024-01-06) 1400m 3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Sudbina (NZ) 2020 out of Destined

   result:
1 Desert Gold S. Trentham (2024-01-20) 1600m 3yoFillies Open4 Set
Lot: 22 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Tipilk (NZ) (Tipple (NZ))
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 5 K Riddell on Sportsbet H. NA (2022-03-17) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 4 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. NA (2022-04-07) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 1 Porter Plant H. Ballarat (2022-04-24) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 3 Magic Millions National Sale H. Caulfield (2022-05-07) 2000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 6 Global Turf H. Werribee (2022-12-18) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 7 Bet365 H. Benalla (2023-01-05) 2046m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 2 Blended Bets H. Moe (2023-02-08) 2050m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 3 Towong Cup Towong (2023-03-11) 1600m
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 6 Adrian Ledger Memorial H. Albury (2023-03-24) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 66 Ha
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 7 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Wodonga (2023-04-21) 2050m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 2 Naughtin Development Group H. Wodonga (2023-05-27) 1400m
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 8 Lime Leaf Catering H. Wagga (2023-06-13) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 66 Ha
   runner: Emperor of France (NZ) 2018 out of Tipilk

   result: 10 Narrandera Bakery H. Narrandera (2023-07-16) 1400m
   runner: Thirteenth Man (AUS) 2020 out of Tipilk

   result: 13 Senpos Maiden H. Wyong (2024-01-06) 1300m
Lot: 23 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Toffee Nose (AUS) (Majestic Girl (AUS))
   runner: Savatoff (NZ) 2020 out of Toffee Nose

   result: 5 Pakenham Mazda Maiden 2YO P. Pakenham (2023-05-11) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Savatoff (NZ) 2020 out of Toffee Nose

   result: 3 Club Barham Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-09-27) 1500m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Savatoff (NZ) 2020 out of Toffee Nose

   result: 1 Race Services Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-10-21) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
8 Klose’s Foodland H. Oakbank (2022-01-12) 1900m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
4 Commercial Hotel H. Strathalbyn (2022-02-16) 2050m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
3 Taylors Wines H. Balaklava (2022-03-02) 2200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
13 Fleurieu Milk H. Strathalbyn (2022-03-23) 2050m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
5 Emmetts H. Oakbank (2022-04-18) 2900m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
1 Congrats Garret Lynch H. Murray Bridge (2022-08-31) 1600m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
7 Swan Reach Hotel Mindarie-Halidon Cup Mindarie-Halidon (2022-09-18) 1800m Open Handicap
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
11 Jock of the Yr B Vorster H. Gawler (2022-10-03) 2121m Benchmark 56 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
7 Pimms H. Morphettville (2022-10-15) 1950m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
1 Adelaide Hills Farm H. Murray Bridge (2023-01-20) 1400m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
7 Pike & Joyce H. Morphettville (2023-02-25) 1600m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
14 Coopers Brewery H. Gawler (2023-04-02) 1500m Benchmark 56 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
3 Strath Small Engines H. Strathalbyn (2023-05-31) 1350m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
9 Galvanising Industries H. Morphettville (2023-08-19) 1400m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
12 Skycity H. Morphettville (2023-08-26) 1400m Restricted 64 Handic
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
6 Northpoint Murraylands H. Murray Bridge (2023-09-27) 1200m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
7 Commercial Hotel H. Strathalbyn (2023-11-01) 1350m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
9 DAB Pumps H. Murray Bridge (2023-11-15) 1600m Rst 0 Met Win-LY Han
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
8 Stephen Aka Slug Vaninetti Memorial H. Strathalbyn (2023-12-27) 2050m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Armament (AUS) 2016 out of Majestic Girl

   result:
4 Carlton Draught H. Murray Bridge (2024-02-07) 1600m Benchmark 56 Handica
Lot: 24 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Together (NZ) (More to Love (NZ))
   runner: Breaking Loose (NZ) 2016 out of More to Love

   result:
12 Rmbl Invests Rising Stars H. Cranbourne (2022-07-07) 1500m 2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 25 by Eminent (IRE), out of Too Many Diamonds (NZ) (Diamond Cashel (NZ))
   runner: Cast of Diamonds (NZ) 2020 out of Too Many Diamonds

   result: 4 Cambridge Real Estate Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-12-02) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Cast of Diamonds (NZ) 2020 out of Too Many Diamonds

   result: 6 Waikato, Bop Racehorse Owners Association Mile Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-12-23) 1600m
Lot: 26 by Turn Me Loose (NZ), out of Trepidation (NZ) (Rebellious Angel (NZ))
   runner: Honey Honey (NZ) 2017 out of Trepidation

   result: 5 Laser Electrical Maiden S. Arawa Park (2022-01-06) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Honey Honey (NZ) 2017 out of Trepidation

   result: 9 Kevin Daly Mowers H. Riccarton (2022-02-25) 1400m
   runner: Honey Honey (NZ) 2017 out of Trepidation

   result: 6 Martin Collins H. Riccarton (2022-03-10) 1400m
   runner: Honey Honey (NZ) 2017 out of Trepidation

   result: 5 NZB Insurance Pearl Series H. Ashburton (2022-04-06) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Honey Honey (NZ) 2017 out of Trepidation

   result: 2 Fay Bailey Memorial Mile H. NA (2022-04-28) 1600m
   runner: Iremia (NZ) 2018 out of Trepidation

   result: 7 Kennards Hire Taree Maiden H. Krambach (2022-01-03) 1250m
   runner: Iremia (NZ) 2018 out of Trepidation

   result: 9 NHN Group Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-01-19) 1400m
   runner: Iremia (NZ) 2018 out of Trepidation

   result: 9 Australian Bloodstock Maiden P. Newcastle (2022-01-29) 1850m
   runner: Iremia (NZ) 2018 out of Trepidation

   result: 7 Vale J Hine & D Frahm Maiden P. Tamworth (2022-02-11) 1600m
   runner: Iremia (NZ) 2018 out of Trepidation

   result: 9 Thank You Volunteers Maiden H. Tamworth (2022-06-24) 1200m
   runner: Iremia (NZ) 2018 out of Trepidation

   result: 9 Win Network Maiden P. Tamworth (2022-07-08) 1400m
   runner: Wessex (NZ) 2019 out of Trepidation

   result: 1 NZB Insurance Pearl Series 2YO H. Pukekohe (2022-06-22) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Wessex (NZ) 2019 out of Trepidation

   result: 6 ITM, Gib Winter Championship Final Ruakaka (2022-07-16) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Wessex (NZ) 2019 out of Trepidation

   result: 2 Cambridge Stud H. Trentham (2022-12-03) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Wessex (NZ) 2019 out of Trepidation

   result: 11 Karaka Million 3YO Classic Pukekohe (2023-01-21) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Wessex (NZ) 2019 out of Trepidation

   result: 1 Rotorua S. Arawa Park (2023-05-13) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Wessex (NZ) 2019 out of Trepidation

   result: 4 Tauranga Classic Hastings (2023-07-01) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Wessex (NZ) 2019 out of Trepidation

   result: 9 J Swap Sprint H. Te Rapa (2023-12-16) 1400m
   runner: Wessex (NZ) 2019 out of Trepidation

   result: 11 Rich Hill Mile Pukekohe (2024-01-01) 1600m
   runner: Wessex (NZ) 2019 out of Trepidation

   result: 8 Elsdon Park Aotearoa Classic Ellerslie (2024-01-27) 1600m <4yo Open4 Set Weight
Lot: 27 by Belardo (IRE), out of Triaction (NZ) (Free Form (AUS))
   runner: Funny Girl (NZ) 2018 out of Triaction

   result: 1 Slattery Contracting Ltd H. Matamata (2022-05-13) 1200m
   runner: Funny Girl (NZ) 2018 out of Triaction

   result: 2 ITM, Gib Winter Championship S. Avondale (2022-06-04) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Funny Girl (NZ) 2018 out of Triaction

   result: 7 Mountfield Quarry H. Ruakaka (2022-07-02) 1200m
   runner: Funny Girl (NZ) 2018 out of Triaction

   result: 11 Majestic Horse Floats H. Te Rapa (2022-11-26) 1300m
   runner: Funny Girl (NZ) 2018 out of Triaction

   result: 3 Hallmark Stud H. Pukekohe (2022-12-26) 1200m
   runner: Funny Girl (NZ) 2018 out of Triaction

   result: 5 Concorde H. Pukekohe (2023-01-21) 1200m
   runner: Funny Girl (NZ) 2018 out of Triaction

   result: 1 Mount Shop H. Pukekohe (2023-02-18) 1200m
Lot: 28 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Tricia’o (NZ) (Tricia Ann (NZ))
   runner: Anderson Bridge (NZ) 2020 out of Tricia’o

   result: 5 Kia Ora Prague Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2023-10-11) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Anderson Bridge (NZ) 2020 out of Tricia’o

   result: 3 Gray’s Excavations & Clearing Super Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-10-28) 1500m
   runner: Anderson Bridge (NZ) 2020 out of Tricia’o

   result: 1 Richmond Club Super Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-11-09) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 3 Bathurst Glass & Windows P. Bathurst (2022-01-25) 2000m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 Sapphire Plaster P. Sapphire (2022-01-29) 2200m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 9 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2022-02-12) 1800m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 10 TAB Highway P. Randwick (2022-08-06) 1800m <3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 11 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2022-08-27) 1400m <3yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 1 Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club Tuncurry (2022-09-09) 2100m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 1 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2022-10-08) 1600m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 1 TAB Highway H. Randwick (2022-10-22) 1800m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 3 Taree Gold Cup Krambach (2022-11-20) 2000m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 3 Racing and Sports H. Canterbury (2022-12-09) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 10 Exceedance’s First Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2022-12-21) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 5 Fujitsu General H. Randwick (2022-12-31) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 11 Rosehill Bowling Club H. Rosehill (2023-01-14) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 13 Proven Thoroughbreds H. Warwick Farm (2023-05-31) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 Ole Kirk H. Warwick Farm (2023-06-12) 1600m <4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 9 Drinkwise H. Warwick Farm (2023-06-28) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 5 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2023-07-19) 2130m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 4 Ken Howard Cup H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-08-04) 2000m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 Ladbrokes Hub H. Eagle Farm (2023-08-12) 1600m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 1 Airpak Sheetmetal Midway H. Gosford (2023-08-24) 1600m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 11 Midway H. Randwick (2023-09-16) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 4 Summer Membership Coming Soon H. Gosford (2023-10-05) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 68 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 3 Weathertex H. Gosford (2023-10-26) 1600m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 1 Win Television H. Kembla Grange (2023-11-07) 1600m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 8 Bravo Damien Oliver H. Caulfield (2023-11-18) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 80 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 Bill Rutledge H. Gosford (2023-11-25) 1600m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 5 Vale Ray Markey H. Rosehill (2023-12-02) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 6 Midway H. Randwick (2023-12-16) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 9 De Bortoli Wines H. Wyong (2023-12-23) 1600m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 5 Supernova Financial H. Kembla Grange (2023-12-30) 1500m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 3 Canadian Club H. Kembla Grange (2024-01-13) 1600m
   runner: Socrates (NZ) 2017 out of Tricia’o

   result: 12 Bega Cup Sapphire (2024-02-04) 1600m
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 Telegraph Hotel Otaki Maiden S. Otaki (2022-01-05) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 LF Seltzer Maiden S. Hastings (2022-01-27) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 4 Kuripuni Sports Bar & Tab Maiden S. Hastings (2022-02-10) 1600m
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 Riverstone Cafe Maiden S. Otaki (2022-02-26) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 Speedy Signs Kapiti Maiden S. Otaki (2022-03-09) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 3 Manawatu Classic Awapuni (2022-04-02) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 Championship S. Pukekohe (2022-04-23) 2100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 1 Total Transport Maiden S. Waverley (2022-09-11) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 2 Hawken Contracting H. Waverley (2022-10-21) 1650m
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 7 Stella Artois Qualifier Pukekohe (2023-12-09) 1200m
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 8 Lodge Real Estate H. Te Rapa (2023-12-23) 1400m
   runner: Titled (AUS) 2018 out of Tricia’o

   result: 10 Allens United Paeroa H. Te Aroha (2024-01-03) 1600m
Lot: 29 by Almanzor (FR), out of Turquoise Coast (NZ) (Lycia (NZ))
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 2 Horses Birthday Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2022-08-01) 1210m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 6 Saxbys Soft Drink Maiden H. Krambach (2023-01-03) 1250m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 6 Karaka Yearling Sales Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-01-17) 1400m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 4 Barrier Signs Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2023-02-05) 1506m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 3 Barrier Signs Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2023-02-27) 1500m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 2 Aquis Stallions Maiden H. NA (2023-03-18) 1900m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 2 Big River Tree Services Maiden P. Grafton (2023-04-03) 1720m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 6 Cetnaj Electrical Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-07-29) 1400m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 3 Workers Lifestyle Group Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-08-17) 1500m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 2 Matthew Anderson Maiden P. Coff’s Harbour (2023-09-18) 1605m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 1 Wes and Ashley Heritage Maiden H. NA (2023-10-07) 1900m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 4 Attwood Marshall Lawyers H. NA (2023-10-21) 1900m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 1 All Area Hire H. NA (2023-11-07) 2000m
   runner: Lady Townson (NZ) 2019 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 3 Vale Wayne Purchase H. NA (2023-11-25) 2000m
   runner: Manzor Blue (NZ) 2020 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 6 Ezi-Finance Maiden S. Wanganui (2023-11-02) 1360m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Manzor Blue (NZ) 2020 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 6 Vets on Riverbank Maiden S. Otaki (2023-12-21) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Manzor Blue (NZ) 2020 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 6 Wanganui Insurance Brokers Maiden S. Wanganui (2024-01-11) 1600m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Manzor Blue (NZ) 2020 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 6 Pope & Gray Contractors Maiden S. Tauherenikau (2024-02-06) 2050m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Turkey (NZ) 2018 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 2 Take it Easy Tours Maiden S. Wanganui (2023-09-02) 1340m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Turkey (NZ) 2018 out of Turquoise Coast

   result: 6 Wenham Grain & Seed Maiden S. Woodville (2023-09-21) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Likya Way (AUS) 2020 out of Lycia

   result:
6 Silks, Events & Functions Maiden 2YO P. Bendigo (2023-06-29) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Likya Way (AUS) 2020 out of Lycia

   result:
1 Hygain Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-11-20) 1203m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Likya Way (AUS) 2020 out of Lycia

   result:
6 AESM Essential Services H. Mornington (2023-12-13) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
3 Northland Business Systems Maiden S. Ruakaka (2022-04-13) 1200m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
1 Tulloch Cafe Maiden S. Avondale (2022-05-25) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
4 Storage Bream Bay S. Ruakaka (2022-06-11) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
13 Tanalised H. Ruakaka (2022-07-02) 1600m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
6 Mathias Currie Insurance H. Ruakaka (2023-06-10) 1200m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
3 AP Gollan Registered Valuers H. Matamata (2023-08-27) 1600m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
13 Alibaba’s Flying Carpets H. Ruakaka (2023-09-09) 2200m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
6 Mike James Plumbing H. Woodville (2023-10-05) 1600m Restricted 60157 Han
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
9 Uza Bus H. Otaki (2023-11-30) 1300m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Narince (NZ) 2018 out of Lycia

   result:
9 The Pavemasters H. Trentham (2023-12-23) 1400m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Phasalis (AUS) 2021 out of Lycia

   result:
5 Go Hire Maiden 2YO H. Kembla Grange (2023-12-09) 1000m 2YO
Lot: 30 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Two Queens (NZ) (Miss Jessie Jay (NZ))
Lot: 31 by War Decree (USA), out of Udiditagain (NZ) (Tio Iris (NZ))
   runner: Buster Shaw (NZ) 2020 out of Udiditagain

   result: 7 Mackenzie Supply Services Maiden S. South Canterbury (2023-10-06) 1200m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Buster Shaw (NZ) 2020 out of Udiditagain

   result: 4 Wide Span Sheds S. Ashburton (2023-10-22) 1300m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
Lot: 32 by Staphanos (JPN), out of Ultra Explosive (NZ) (Explosive (NZ))
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 9 Grampian Gate Caravan H. Stawell (2022-01-07) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 3 Hewitt & Whitty Saddlery H. Stawell (2022-05-19) 1300m <2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 7 Cox Electrical H. NA (2022-05-28) 1400m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 7 Silks Roof Top Sessions H. Darwin (2022-06-11) 1300m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 3 Horse Floats H. Darwin (2022-06-25) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 1 Racing H. Darwin (2022-07-02) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 7 Sitzler Buntine H. Darwin (2022-07-16) 2050m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 3 GH Mumm H. Darwin (2022-08-01) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 4 Katherine Cup Katherine (2022-08-13) 1700m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 2 Kununurra Cup Kununurra (2022-08-27) 1800m <3yo+ BM62+ Handicap
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 3 Workwear Tradies Cup H. Werribee (2023-02-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 4 TAB H. Mount Gambier (2023-02-22) 1550m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 2 Ords Motorcycles H. Ararat (2023-03-03) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 1 RMBL Investments H. Ballarat (2023-03-07) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 6 St Patrick’s Day Cup Alice Springs (2023-03-19) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 3 CAAMA Radio H. Alice Springs (2023-04-01) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 7 Red Centre Technology Partners P. Alice Springs (2023-04-22) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 2 Hannas Toowoomba H. Alice Springs (2023-04-30) 1400m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 4 Adelaide River Cup H. Darwin (2023-06-03) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 5 Bet365 H. Darwin (2023-06-24) 1300m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 2 BTC Constructions H. Darwin (2023-07-01) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 7 Bridge Toyota Cup H. Darwin (2023-07-19) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 4 Mindil Beach Casino Resort H. Darwin (2023-07-22) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 1 Administrator’s Cup H. Darwin (2023-08-05) 1600m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 1 Kununurra Cup Kununurra (2023-09-02) 1800m <3yo+ BM62+280 Handic
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 4 2024 ASTC Cup Weekend H. Alice Springs (2024-01-06) 1000m
   runner: Boom Boom Sweet (NZ) 2016 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 7 Ladbrokes Blackbook H. Alice Springs (2024-01-27) 1400m
   runner: Explosive Miss (NZ) 2018 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 11 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Pukekohe (2022-02-23) 1400m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Explosive Miss (NZ) 2018 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 1 Boyd Mitchell Memorial Maiden S. Tauranga (2022-03-20) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Explosive Miss (NZ) 2018 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 9 Brook Group H. Gosford (2022-05-07) 1600m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 3 Ray White Emms Mooney Maiden H. Bathurst (2022-12-06) 1100m
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 2 Tozer Air & Electrical Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-12-17) 1200m
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 9 Vinery Yearlings Maiden H. Randwick (2022-12-26) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 3 Gerringong Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-05-13) 1200m
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 1 Electel Services Maiden P. Goulburn (2023-05-26) 1300m
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 3 WMD Law H. Kembla Grange (2023-06-17) 1200m
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 1 Ole Kirk at Vinery Stud H. Kensington (2023-07-05) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 7 TAB H. Rosehill (2023-07-22) 1500m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 1 Star Turn at Vinery Stud H. Kensington (2023-08-02) 1550m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 2 Kia Ora Stallions H. Canterbury (2023-08-16) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 5 Mounties Group H. Rosehill (2023-08-26) 1500m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 7 Kia Ora Farnan H. Warwick Farm (2024-01-10) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Sweysive (NZ) 2019 out of Ultra Explosive

   result: 5 Bivouac First Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2024-01-26) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 33 by Rubick (AUS), out of Unfazed (NZ) (Faze (NZ))
Lot: 34 by Eminent (IRE), out of Upstaged (AUS) (Tambara (USA))
   runner: La Bellarina (NZ) 2017 out of Upstaged

   result: 10 Masterton RC Life Members H. Trentham (2022-05-28) 1400m
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
3 Ladies Day Maiden H. Tamworth (2022-01-20) 1600m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
2 Vale J Hine & D Frahm Maiden P. Tamworth (2022-02-11) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
7 Debortoli Wines H. Armidale (2022-03-05) 1800m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
12 Boss Agriculture & GNF Centre Maiden H. Dubbo (2022-10-12) 1300m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
4 Maiden P. Warren (2022-11-06) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
9 hristmas Raceday Maiden H. Tamworth (2022-11-29) 1400m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
3 Christmas Race Day Maiden P. Tamworth (2022-12-13) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
7 Ladies Race Day 28/1 Maiden H. Tamworth (2022-12-24) 1600m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
5 Verdict Coffee P. Gunnedah (2023-01-12) 1600m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
6 Tamworth Cup Raceday Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-02-10) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
1 Living Turf Maiden P. Toowoomba (2023-07-15) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
4 Enzed Toowoomba H. Toowoomba (2023-07-29) 1625m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
4 Harvey Norman Commercial H. Toowoomba (2023-08-12) 1625m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
2 Sea World H. NA (2023-09-02) 1900m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
1 K2 Law H. NA (2023-09-16) 1900m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
3 Western Truck Group H. Toowoomba (2023-09-30) 1890m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Tropic Sands (AUS) 2017 out of Tambara

   result:
1 Done Right Constructions H. NA (2023-10-14) 2000m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 35 by Sacred Falls (NZ), out of Urban Rocker (AUS) (Bhandara (NZ))
   runner: Flying Fable (NZ) 2020 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 9 Tweed Shire Council Super Maiden P. Tweed River (2023-12-15) 1200m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 3 Kennards Hire H. Port Macquarie (2022-03-18) 1200m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 5 Prime 7 H. Muswellbrook (2022-04-01) 1280m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 4 Remington H. Muswellbrook (2022-04-18) 1500m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 7 Carol King Loan Market H. NA (2022-05-15) 1400m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 0 Stacker Burger P. Wyong (2022-06-02) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 6 Horsepower H. Muswellbrook (2022-07-01) 1280m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 7 Scone Rugby Club H. Scone (2022-07-15) 1600m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 3 Civilcon H. Tamworth (2022-07-22) 1400m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 8 New Zealand Bloodstock H. Newcastle (2022-08-11) 1400m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 7 Elders Real Estate P. Krambach (2022-08-26) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 3 Oatley Fine Wines H. Mudgee (2022-10-01) 1400m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 2 On-Trac Ag H. Bathurst (2022-10-18) 1300m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 3 Gainsborough H. Dubbo (2022-10-29) 1200m
   runner: Oakfield Tepee (AUS) 2017 out of Urban Rocker

   result: 3 Kennards Hire H. Bathurst (2022-11-12) 1400m
   runner: Guru Ram Das (NZ) 2019 out of Bhandara

   result:
2 Ladbroke it 2YO H. Sandown (2022-07-20) 1300m 2YO
   runner: Guru Ram Das (NZ) 2019 out of Bhandara

   result:
6 Monacellars Maiden P. Sale (2022-08-11) 1415m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Not a Guru (NZ) 2019 out of Bhandara

   result:
3 Blaze Essential Services Maiden P. Echuca (2022-09-10) 1300m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Not a Guru (NZ) 2019 out of Bhandara

   result:
9 Cabinet Connections Maiden P. Sale (2023-02-05) 1203m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Not a Guru (NZ) 2019 out of Bhandara

   result:
10 Duart Homestead Maiden P. Sale (2023-09-10) 1400m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Not a Guru (NZ) 2019 out of Bhandara

   result:
4 Pearsons Nursery Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-09-25) 1700m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Raducanu (NZ) 2017 out of Bhandara

   result:
4 Gartshore Construction Maiden S. Tauranga (2022-03-26) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 36 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Urban Royal (AUS) (Flouze (AUS))
   runner: City Girl (NZ) 2020 out of Urban Royal

   result: 6 Carter Contracting Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-05-17) 970m <2YO
   runner: City Girl (NZ) 2020 out of Urban Royal

   result: 3 Duncan Dental Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-12-15) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: City Girl (NZ) 2020 out of Urban Royal

   result: 4 Mort Webber Memorial Maiden S. Taupo (2023-12-30) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: City Girl (NZ) 2020 out of Urban Royal

   result: 4 Proudly Ray White Maiden S. Tauranga (2024-01-12) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Queen of Thoughts (AUS) 2019 out of Urban Royal

   result: 4 Sirromet Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-07-13) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Queen of Thoughts (AUS) 2019 out of Urban Royal

   result: 5 Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-30) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Rue de Royale (NZ) 2021 out of Urban Royal

   result: 4 Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R) Moonee Valley (2023-10-28) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Rue de Royale (NZ) 2021 out of Urban Royal

   result: 2 Golden Gift Rosehill (2023-11-11) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 37 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Valpolicella (NZ) (Our Riesling (NZ))
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 4 Racing Easter Saturday H. Emerald (2022-03-05) 1200m
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 6 Annandale Trading Co H. Birdsville (2022-04-11) 1600m
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 7 Outback Racing Showcase H. Barcaldine (2022-04-30) 1600m
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 5 Our Lady’s P&C Association P. Longreach (2022-05-07) 1400m
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result: 6 Benchmark 60 H. Tambo (2022-05-28) 1800m
   runner: Valpantena (NZ) 2018 out of Valpolicella

   result: 1 Bendigo Mazda Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-04-11) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Valpantena (NZ) 2018 out of Valpolicella

   result: 5 Annabelle Cleeland MP for Euroa H. Seymour (2023-10-22) 1300m
   runner: Valpantena (NZ) 2018 out of Valpolicella

   result: 1 Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H. Ballarat (2023-11-15) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Monraaj (AUS) 2015 out of Our Riesling

   result:
10 Grand Synd.-New Yearlings H. Morphettville (2022-07-23) 1400m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Monraaj (AUS) 2015 out of Our Riesling

   result:
13 Furphy H. Morphettville (2022-08-13) 1600m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
3 Gibson Family Reunion H. Avondale (2022-04-25) 1200m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
13 Rotorua S. Arawa Park (2022-05-14) 1400m Fillies & Mares Open
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
6 Progressive Winter Championship H. Avondale (2022-06-04) 1400m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
4 Zest H. Tauranga (2022-06-25) 1200m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
3 Group One Turf Bar Sprint H. Te Rapa (2022-07-09) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
1 ITM, Gib Sprinters Championship Final H. Ruakaka (2022-07-16) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
13 Opunake Cup New Plymouth (2022-07-23) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
4 Bidding Ends on Gavelhouse.com H. Te Rapa (2022-09-18) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
5 Spring Sprint H. Hastings (2022-10-15) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
6 Sprint H. Te Rapa (2022-11-05) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
4 Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S. Pukekohe (2022-11-19) 1400m Fillies & Mares Open
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
3 Manawatu Challenge S. Trentham (2022-12-17) 1400m Open Weight For Age
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
6 Rich Hill Mile Te Rapa (2023-01-01) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
6 King’s P. Te Rapa (2023-03-04) 1200m Open Set Weight With
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
15 New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S. Pukekohe (2023-04-08) 1600m Fillies & Mares Open
   runner: Oseleta (AUS) 2017 out of Our Riesling

   result:
4 Rotorua S. Arawa Park (2023-05-13) 1400m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 38 by Tarzino (NZ), out of Vamoose (JPN) (Admire Teresa (JPN))
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 1 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Matamata (2022-05-13) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 13 Campbell Infrastructure H. Arawa Park (2022-10-16) 1215m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 7 Awassi H. Hastings (2022-11-13) 1200m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 1 Bosson Developments H. Tauranga (2022-12-09) 1300m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 3 Flair H. Matamata (2023-01-03) 1200m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 12 Barfoot & Thompson H. Pukekohe (2023-04-08) 1200m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 6 Have Your Function at Arawa Park H. Arawa Park (2023-04-28) 1400m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 11 Dunstan Betabeet H. Te Rapa (2023-05-20) 1600m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 1 Cambridge Equine Hospital H. Cambridge (2023-08-16) 1550m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 3 Donaghys Pro-Equine H. Te Aroha (2023-11-03) 1400m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 3 Lance Lawson H. Arawa Park (2023-11-21) 1400m
   runner: Hayate (NZ) 2018 out of Vamoose

   result: 12 Real Chartered Accountants H. Tauranga (2023-12-15) 1600m
   runner: Tarvue (NZ) 2020 out of Vamoose

   result: 4 Sportsbet Bet With Mates Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-11-10) 1400m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Tarvue (NZ) 2020 out of Vamoose

   result: 4 Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Scheme Maiden P. Sandown (2023-11-29) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Tarvue (NZ) 2020 out of Vamoose

   result: 4 Foundation Maiden P. Caulfield (2023-12-14) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 39 by Ardrossan (AUS), out of Vanilla Essence (NZ) (Vanilla Sky (NZ))
   runner: Cannon Hill (NZ) 2020 out of Vanilla Essence

   result: 4 Website Angels 2YO H. Te Rapa (2023-04-15) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Cannon Hill (NZ) 2020 out of Vanilla Essence

   result: 5 Hawke’s Bay Owners and Breeders Association 2YO S. Hastings (2023-04-29) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Cannon Hill (NZ) 2020 out of Vanilla Essence

   result: 1 Transport Mechanical Waharoa Maiden S. Matamata (2023-09-20) 1200m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Cannon Hill (NZ) 2020 out of Vanilla Essence

   result: 1 Tims Construction S. Hastings (2023-10-14) 1300m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Cannon Hill (NZ) 2020 out of Vanilla Essence

   result: 3 Ellerslie Events S. Pukekohe (2023-11-07) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Seafoam (NZ) 2017 out of Vanilla Sky

   result:
1 Belardo at Haunui Farm Maiden S. Ellerslie (2022-01-30) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Seafoam (NZ) 2017 out of Vanilla Sky

   result:
7 New World S. Matamata (2022-02-26) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Seafoam (NZ) 2017 out of Vanilla Sky

   result:
8 Ellerslie Jewellers H. Ellerslie (2022-03-13) 1200m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Seafoam (NZ) 2017 out of Vanilla Sky

   result:
6 Bayleys Mount Maunganui H. Tauranga (2022-03-26) 1200m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Seafoam (NZ) 2017 out of Vanilla Sky

   result:
7 Rydges Hotel H. Arawa Park (2022-04-29) 1230m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Seafoam (NZ) 2017 out of Vanilla Sky

   result:
9 Bayleys Country Thanking SLA H. Te Rapa (2022-05-07) 1200m Benchmark 65 Handica
Lot: 40 by Satono Aladdin (JPN), out of Veloce Bella (NZ) (Wave to Lottie (NZ))
   runner: Aladdin’s Ring (AUS) 2020 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 6 Comag Maiden S. Matamata (2023-12-22) 1400m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Aladdin’s Ring (AUS) 2020 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 10 Te Akau Racing Stable Maiden S. Matamata (2024-02-07) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 6 Sportsbet Future Stars Series Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-01-19) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 3 Eagle Fuels Maiden P. Werribee (2023-02-03) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 9 Ocean Road Realty Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-02-20) 1700m
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 6 Helen Cantwell Maiden P. Sale (2023-06-22) 1429m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 1 Petrogas Maiden P. Donald (2023-07-10) 1620m
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 10 Cassign H. Warrnambool (2023-07-31) 1700m
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 4 Werris Creek Cup Quirindi (2023-11-16) 1200m
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 2 Narrabri Coal Social Club P. Gunnedah (2023-12-02) 1600m
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 2 T&Fs Woods P. Moree (2023-12-16) 1600m
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 2 CNW Electrical Wholesale P. Ballina (2023-12-26) 1600m
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 1 NRRA Country Championships Heat Here P. Lismore (2024-01-07) 2120m
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 10 Roofing Craftsmen H. Ballina (2024-01-25) 1900m
   runner: Always Hunting (NZ) 2019 out of Veloce Bella

   result: 3 Cansdell Signs H. Grafton (2024-02-06) 2220m
Lot: 41 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Venus’s Dream (AUS) (Emaurismo (AUS))
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 4 Ranvet H. Rosehill (2022-01-08) 1500m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 7 ACY Securities H. Rosehill (2022-01-15) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 5 Premier Signs H. Caulfield (2022-02-05) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 9 Buybetter at Inglis H. Flemington (2022-02-19) 1600m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 8 Bisley Workwear H. Randwick (2022-08-06) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 9 ClubsNSW H. Rosehill (2022-08-13) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 9 Rural Aid H. Doomben (2022-09-10) 1600m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 7 K&R Plumbing Supplies H. Toowoomba (2022-09-24) 1625m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 6 Channel 7 H. Doomben (2022-11-12) 1350m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 9 Simon Says Landscaping H. Gold Coast (2022-11-26) 1700m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 4 TAB H. Darwin (2023-05-20) 1300m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 4 Oolloo Investments H. Darwin (2023-06-03) 1200m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 3 Bet365 H. Darwin (2023-06-17) 1300m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 3 BTC Constructions H. Darwin (2023-07-01) 1600m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 3 Bridge Toyota Cup H. Darwin (2023-07-19) 1600m
   runner: Loveplanet (NZ) 2017 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 3 Jim Drummond Memorial H. Darwin (2023-07-29) 1600m
   runner: Lynes (NZ) 2019 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 7 Thomas Foods International Maiden P. Mount Gambier (2023-08-30) 904m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lynes (NZ) 2019 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 1 Hamilton Flooring Xtra Maiden P. Coleraine (2023-09-29) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lynes (NZ) 2019 out of Venus’s Dream

   result: 10 Murfett & Whiting Electrical H. Terang (2023-12-19) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Dizzy Dee (AUS) 2020 out of Emaurismo

   result:
10 AGM 15 November Maiden H. Grafton (2023-10-24) 1120m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Dizzy Dee (AUS) 2020 out of Emaurismo

   result:
7 Remembering Marie Connelly Super Maiden H. Grafton (2023-11-08) 1000m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo

   result:
8 Double R Group Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2022-09-28) 1200m 3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo

   result:
3 Mates4life Maiden P. Gold Coast (2022-10-15) 1350m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo

   result:
10 Ascot Green Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2022-11-01) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo

   result:
5 TAB Maiden P. Ipswich (2022-11-18) 1350m Fillies & Mares Maid
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo

   result:
4 Barrier Reef Pools Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2022-12-11) 1600m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo

   result:
4 Coastline BMW X7 Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2022-12-26) 1800m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo

   result:
5 Follow at Ipswichturfclub Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-01-14) 1690m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Excuse Me (AUS) 2019 out of Emaurismo

   result:
8 St Patrick’s Races Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-02-02) 1600m 3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 42 by Almanzor (FR), out of Vera Drake (FR) (Venetian Beauty (USA))
   runner: Hot Line Bling (NZ) 2020 out of Vera Drake

   result: 7 Happy Hire Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-12-15) 1600m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Hot Line Bling (NZ) 2020 out of Vera Drake

   result: 6 Waterforce Maiden S. Hastings (2023-12-31) 1600m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Hot Line Bling (NZ) 2020 out of Vera Drake

   result: 7 Skycity Hamilton Maiden S. Te Rapa (2024-01-17) 2100m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 43 by Saxon Warrior (JPN), out of Verdant (NZ) (Clear Rose (NZ))
   runner: Prince Revolution (NZ) 2021 out of Verdant

   result: 5 M J Concept & Construction Maiden S. Hawera (2023-10-07) 950m <2YO
Lot: 44 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Vernal (AUS) (Youthful Presence (AUS))
   runner: Dragon’s Kiss (NZ) 2018 out of Vernal

   result: 9 Belardo at Haunui Farm Maiden S. Ellerslie (2022-01-30) 1200m
   runner: Dragon’s Kiss (NZ) 2018 out of Vernal

   result: 12 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Pukekohe (2022-02-23) 1400m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Dragon’s Kiss (NZ) 2018 out of Vernal

   result: 8 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Avondale (2022-04-25) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 7 Thomsons Foodservice Maiden S. Ellerslie (2022-02-19) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 4 Revital Fertilisers 2YO S. Hawera (2022-03-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 8 Winstone Wallboards Maiden S. Taupo (2023-02-07) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 10 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Taupo (2023-03-08) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 6 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. South Canterbury (2023-04-27) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 9 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Ascot Park (2023-05-14) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 12 Central Si Owners & Trainers Maiden S. South Canterbury (2023-10-06) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 6 Agraforum Zumsil Maiden S. Ashburton (2023-10-22) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 6 Totally Flooring H. Riccarton (2023-12-08) 2100m
   runner: Iff I Get Paaid (NZ) 2019 out of Vernal

   result: 10 Function Centre Maiden S. Riccarton (2024-01-18) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Triskelion (NZ) 2020 out of Vernal

   result: 1 Inglis Buy the Horse You Dream Maiden H. Canterbury (2024-01-05) 1100m
   runner: Triskelion (NZ) 2020 out of Vernal

   result: 4 Provincial Champs Qualifier March H. Gosford (2024-01-24) 1100m
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
14 Silverdale Farm H. Randwick (2022-04-16) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
13 Hawkesbury Gold Cup Hawkesbury (2022-04-30) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
8 Lord Mayor’s Cup Eagle Farm (2022-05-28) 1800m 3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
15 The Q22 Eagle Farm (2022-06-11) 2200m 3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
10 Sandown S. Sandown (2022-09-25) 1500m Open Quality
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
7 Vale Beryl White Filante H. Randwick (2022-10-22) 1600m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
3 A Kneebone Trans-Tasman H. Newcastle (2022-11-12) 1850m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
10 Tamworth Cup Tamworth (2023-04-21) 1400m Open Quality
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
13 Scone Cup Scone (2023-05-12) 1600m Open Quality
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
8 Gunnedah Showcase H. Gunnedah (2023-05-28) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
10 South Grafton Cup Grafton (2023-07-09) 1610m Open Quality
   runner: Criaderas (AUS) 2016 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
8 Ranvet H. Rosehill (2024-01-13) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Suave (AUS) 2015 out of Youthful Presence

   result:
8 Tooheys H. Gosford (2022-05-07) 1200m Benchmark 78 Handica
Lot: 45 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Vickezzcristal (NZ) (Vickezzchardonnay (NZ))
   runner: Cindy Falls (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzcristal

   result: 1 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Pukekohe (2023-03-22) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Cindy Falls (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzcristal

   result: 8 Profitable Tradie H. Te Rapa (2023-04-15) 1400m
   runner: Cindy Falls (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzcristal

   result: 9 Avondale Sunday Markets H. Avondale (2023-04-25) 1400m
   runner: Cindy Falls (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzcristal

   result: 3 Dunstan Betabeet H. Te Rapa (2023-05-20) 1600m
   runner: Cindy Falls (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzcristal

   result: 12 Whangarei Passenger Services H. Ruakaka (2023-06-10) 1600m
   runner: Cindy Falls (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzcristal

   result: 13 Waikato Draught H. Te Rapa (2023-10-21) 1400m
   runner: Cindy Falls (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzcristal

   result: 1 Celebrating 150 Years of Racing in Tauranga H. Tauranga (2023-11-04) 1600m
   runner: Cindy Falls (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzcristal

   result: 12 Ellerslie Events H. Pukekohe (2023-11-25) 1600m
   runner: Cindy Falls (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzcristal

   result: 5 Waikato Draught H. Te Rapa (2023-12-23) 2100m
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
4 Equine Hospital H. Te Rapa (2022-04-30) 1200m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
5 Slattery Contracting Ltd H. Matamata (2022-05-13) 1200m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
7 Opunake Cup New Plymouth (2022-07-23) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
5 Wade Equine Coaches H. Te Rapa (2022-09-04) 1500m Open Handicap
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
1 Counties Cup Pukekohe (2022-11-19) 2100m Open Handicap
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
7 Alpha First Mortgage Investments H. Te Rapa (2023-03-04) 1500m Open Handicap
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
2 Cuddle S. Trentham (2023-03-18) 1600m Fillies & Mares Open
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
6 New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S. Pukekohe (2023-04-08) 1600m Fillies & Mares Open
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
1 Manawatu Breeders S. Awapuni (2023-04-14) 2000m Fillies & Mares Open
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
1 Travis S. Te Rapa (2023-04-29) 2000m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
8 Tarzino Trophy Hastings (2023-09-09) 1400m Open4 Weight For Age
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
7 Arrowfield Stud P. Hastings (2023-09-30) 1600m Open4 Weight For Age
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
2 Balmerino S. Pukekohe (2023-11-07) 2050m Open4 Weight For Age
   runner: Aromatic (NZ) 2016 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
2 Counties Cup Pukekohe (2023-11-25) 2100m Open4 Handicap
   runner: Vickezzrose (NZ) 2019 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
7 Victoria Temple-Smith MaidenS. Riccarton (2023-01-28) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Vickezzrose (NZ) 2019 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
16 Fiona Stuart Memorial Maiden S. Riccarton (2023-02-11) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Vickezzstockings (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
12 Pumps & Refrigeration Maiden P. Bordertown (2022-07-22) 1300m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Vickezzstockings (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
12 N-Shield Maiden P. Balaklava (2023-06-28) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Vickezzstockings (NZ) 2018 out of Vickezzchardonnay

   result:
11 Terrace Function Centre Maiden P. Gawler (2023-07-19) 1500m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 46 by Contributer (IRE), out of Victory Parade (AUS) (Conquering Queen (AUS))
   runner: Smokeshow (NZ) 2020 out of Victory Parade

   result: 2 Appreciation of Taupo Track Managers Maiden S. Taupo (2023-11-09) 1200m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Smokeshow (NZ) 2020 out of Victory Parade

   result: 2 Racing This Time on TV Facebook Maiden S. Otaki (2023-11-30) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Smokeshow (NZ) 2020 out of Victory Parade

   result: 2 Bell & Graham Maiden S. Matamata (2023-12-22) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Smokeshow (NZ) 2020 out of Victory Parade

   result: 1 Karaka 2024 Maiden S. Matamata (2024-01-24) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Smokeshow (NZ) 2020 out of Victory Parade

   result: 2 Richardson Racing Stables H. Matamata (2024-02-07) 1400m
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
8 MC Security H. Kilmore (2022-03-10) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
6 MC Traffic H. Kilmore (2022-03-24) 1212m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
7 Bet365 Odds Drift Protect H. Echuca (2022-04-10) 1200m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
9 MC Security H. Kilmore (2022-04-21) 1450m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
7 VSCC Vultures H. Echuca (2022-05-14) 1400m 2yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
5 Artisan Concepts H. Benalla (2022-11-06) 1406m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
3 Rushton Park Thoroughbreds H. Tatura (2022-11-19) 1450m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
5 Vision Screenprinting H. Albury (2022-12-03) 1500m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
8 Smiths Tree Services H. Benalla (2022-12-17) 1406m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
10 Sportsbet H. Wangaratta (2023-01-19) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Constant Flow (AUS) 2015 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
8 Corcoran & Parker H. Towong (2023-03-11) 1400m Benchmark 52 Handica
   runner: Joe’s Choisir (AUS) 2018 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
8 Grand Syndicates Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2022-01-30) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Joe’s Choisir (AUS) 2018 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
11 Ausbia Electrical Distance Maiden P. Gawler (2022-02-09) 2106m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lulu Design (AUS) 2017 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
5 Emu Bay Lavender Farm H. Kangaroo Island (2022-01-22) 1050m Open Handicap
   runner: Lulu Design (AUS) 2017 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
10 Lincoln Estate Wines H. Port Lincoln (2022-02-04) 1350m Restricted 52 Handic
   runner: Lulu Design (AUS) 2017 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
5 Greg Richardson Memorial H. Mount Gambier (2022-02-23) 1200m Restricted 52 Handic
   runner: Lulu Design (AUS) 2017 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
2 Open Eyre Events H. Port Lincoln (2022-03-04) 1000m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Lulu Design (AUS) 2017 out of Conquering Queen

   result:
4 Professionals Clare H. Clare (2022-03-13) 1100m Restricted 52 Handic
Lot: 47 by Press Statement (AUS), out of Villa de Madrid (AUS) (Madrilena (AUS))
   runner: Press Link (NZ) 2020 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 1 Road to Magic Millions on Sale Now Maiden P. Doomben (2023-11-15) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 4 Caloundra RSL Services Maiden 2YO H. Sunshine Coast (2022-02-06) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 6 Martin Collins Australia Maiden 2YO P. Sunshine Coast (2022-06-19) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 10 Eureka Stud Maiden 2YO P. Doomben (2022-07-13) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 4 Canadian Club H. Sunshine Coast (2022-08-07) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 2 WJM Accountants Maiden H. NA (2022-08-21) 1400m
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 8 Simpson Racing Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2022-09-18) 1600m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 8 St Pats Raceday in March Maiden H. Rockhampton (2023-03-07) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 2 Book Your Table Cap Sales Maiden H. Rockhampton (2023-03-18) 1200m
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 11 CMBM Sunshine Coast Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-04-16) 1400m
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 11 Star Stradbroke Season Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2023-05-03) 1400m
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 2 Makers Mark Maiden H. NA (2023-05-20) 1540m
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 1 Hyne Timber Maiden H. NA (2023-06-03) 1540m
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 3 Cordner Advisory Team H. NA (2023-06-10) 1540m
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 5 Verseseal Waterproofing H. NA (2023-06-24) 1900m
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 5 Pacific West H. NA (2023-07-01) 1900m
   runner: Torque Espagna (AUS) 2019 out of Villa de Madrid

   result: 6 Barrier Reef Pools H. Ipswich (2024-01-27) 1350m
   runner: Shadow of Mordor (AUS) 2014 out of Madrilena

   result:
10 Huntsman Recruiting Wagga (2022-01-26) 1600m Class 1 Set Weight
Lot: 48 by Per Incanto (USA), out of Vinevale (AUS) (Eden Valley (NZ))
   runner: Closdumesnil (NZ) 2020 out of Vinevale

   result: 7 Sinclair Pork Maiden P. Benalla (2024-01-30) 1412m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
7 Precise Fire H. Canterbury (2022-01-07) 1900m 4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
3 PKF Sydney H. Kensington (2022-05-18) 1550m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
1 Vinery Yearlings H. Canterbury (2022-06-08) 1550m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
3 Furphy H. Rosehill (2022-06-18) 1800m 3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
8 Hyland Race Colours H. Kensington (2022-06-29) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
4 Vinery Stallions H. Rosehill (2022-07-16) 1500m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
9 Shelby Six H. Rosehill (2022-07-30) 1800m 3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
5 Bowermans H. Canterbury (2022-08-17) 1900m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
7 New TAB App H. Warwick Farm (2022-12-21) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
4 Exceedance’s First Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2023-01-04) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
4 Yes Yes Yes First Yearlings H. Canterbury (2023-01-20) 1550m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
7 Microphone First Yearlings H. Canterbury (2023-02-01) 1900m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
5 Cascade H. Doomben (2023-02-15) 1640m Class 4 Handicap
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
2 Nova 106.9 H. Eagle Farm (2023-03-04) 1600m Benchmark 72 Handica
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
9 Ladbrokes Market Control H. Eagle Farm (2023-03-15) 1845m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
9 Northam Cup October H. Northam (2023-07-27) 1400m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Karlstad (NZ) 2017 out of Eden Valley

   result:
7 Tradies Day 11 Feb Book Now H. Pinjarra (2024-01-17) 1500m 2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Our Foxwedge (NZ) 2013 out of Eden Valley

   result:
7 Michael Hurley on Course H. Pakenham (2022-08-08) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Our Foxwedge (NZ) 2013 out of Eden Valley

   result:
7 Womersleys, Rattray & Walker H. Mornington (2022-09-02) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Our Foxwedge (NZ) 2013 out of Eden Valley

   result:
7 Ladbrokes H. Moe (2022-09-22) 1217m 3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Our Foxwedge (NZ) 2013 out of Eden Valley

   result:
6 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2022-10-28) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Our Foxwedge (NZ) 2013 out of Eden Valley

   result:
4 AESM H. Mornington (2022-12-02) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Our Foxwedge (NZ) 2013 out of Eden Valley

   result:
6 Air Fusion H. Yarra Valley (2022-12-23) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Our Foxwedge (NZ) 2013 out of Eden Valley

   result:
11 Yarra Glen Bakehouse H. Yarra Valley (2023-01-10) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Our Foxwedge (NZ) 2013 out of Eden Valley

   result:
1 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Yarra Valley (2023-01-28) 1209m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
4 Carrington S. Randwick (2022-01-22) 1400m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
10 Blamey S. Flemington (2022-03-05) 1600m 3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
6 Japan Racing Association P. Randwick (2022-04-16) 2000m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
2 Schweppes H. Rosehill (2022-08-27) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
2 Bill Ritchie H. Randwick (2022-09-17) 1400m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
10 Weekend Hussler H. Caulfield (2022-10-08) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
2 Vale Beryl White Filante H. Randwick (2022-10-22) 1600m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
8 The Gong Kembla Grange (2022-11-19) 1600m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
6 Ranvet H. Randwick (2022-12-17) 1400m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
4 Drinkwise Maroubra H. Randwick (2022-12-31) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
6 Luskin Star H. Scone (2023-05-13) 1300m Open Quality
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
10 Precise Fire H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 1400m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
9 Drinkwise Mile H. Randwick (2023-06-10) 1600m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
6 Hitotsu New to Arrowfield H. Randwick (2023-06-24) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Purple Sector (NZ) 2015 out of Eden Valley

   result:
6 Robrick Lodge Eremein H. Randwick (2023-07-15) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
Lot: 49 by Almanzor (FR), out of Vinorules (NZ) (Valpolicella (NZ))
   runner: Primo Vino (NZ) 2019 out of Vinorules

   result: 7 Taupo Pak’n Save Maiden S. Taupo (2022-12-30) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Primo Vino (NZ) 2019 out of Vinorules

   result: 2 Saddlery Warehouse Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-05-17) 1550m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Primo Vino (NZ) 2019 out of Vinorules

   result: 6 Bell & Graham Maiden S. Matamata (2023-12-22) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Primo Vino (NZ) 2019 out of Vinorules

   result: 6 Blandford Lodge Maiden S. Matamata (2024-01-10) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Primo Vino (NZ) 2019 out of Vinorules

   result: 11 The Boltholder Maiden S. Matamata (2024-01-24) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result:
4 Racing Easter Saturday H. Emerald (2022-03-05) 1200m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result:
6 Annandale Trading Co H. Birdsville (2022-04-11) 1600m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result:
7 Outback Racing Showcase H. Barcaldine (2022-04-30) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result:
5 Our Lady’s P&C Association P. Longreach (2022-05-07) 1400m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella

   result:
6 Benchmark 60 H. Tambo (2022-05-28) 1800m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Valpantena (NZ) 2018 out of Valpolicella

   result:
1 Bendigo Mazda Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-04-11) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Valpantena (NZ) 2018 out of Valpolicella

   result:
5 Annabelle Cleeland MP for Euroa H. Seymour (2023-10-22) 1300m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Valpantena (NZ) 2018 out of Valpolicella

   result:
1 Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H. Ballarat (2023-11-15) 1400m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 50 by Contributer (IRE), out of Vis Ta Vie (NZ) (Southern Sunset (GB))
   runner: Brahma Sunset (NZ) 2016 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
11 Thames Cup Te Aroha (2022-01-03) 1600m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Brahma Sunset (NZ) 2016 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
2 Hawkes Bay Cup 16 April H. Hastings (2022-01-27) 1400m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Brahma Sunset (NZ) 2016 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
9 Mainland H. Ellerslie (2022-02-19) 1600m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Brahma Sunset (NZ) 2016 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
4 Racecourse Hotel and Motor Lodge H. Riccarton (2022-04-09) 1800m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Byron Bay (NZ) 2019 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
11 Broadway Motel Maiden S. Matamata (2023-03-29) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Byron Bay (NZ) 2019 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
12 QM Developments Maiden S. Avondale (2023-04-25) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Byron Bay (NZ) 2019 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
7 Arawa Park Hotel Rotorua Maiden S. Arawa Park (2023-12-28) 1560m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Byron Bay (NZ) 2019 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
12 Waikato Stud at Karaka 2024 Maiden S. Te Rapa (2024-01-17) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Byron Bay (NZ) 2019 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
13 The Boltholder Maiden S. Matamata (2024-01-24) 2000m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Tequila Sunset (NZ) 2020 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
6 Matamata Vet Services Maiden S. Matamata (2023-01-03) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Tequila Sunset (NZ) 2020 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
9 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Matamata (2023-01-25) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Tequila Sunset (NZ) 2020 out of Southern Sunset

   result:
4 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-06-14) 1300m 2YO
Lot: 51 by Almanzor (FR), out of Waguar (NZ) (I’m a Wag (IRE))
   runner: Carmenere (NZ) 2018 out of Waguar

   result: 4 Waitomo Fuels Maiden S. Arawa Park (2022-04-09) 1215m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Carmenere (NZ) 2018 out of Waguar

   result: 9 Laser Electrical Maiden S. Arawa Park (2022-04-29) 1230m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Carmenere (NZ) 2018 out of Waguar

   result: 6 Tractors & Machinery Maiden S. Matamata (2022-05-13) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Carmenere (NZ) 2018 out of Waguar

   result: 1 Property Brokers Maiden S. Woodville (2022-06-02) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Carmenere (NZ) 2018 out of Waguar

   result: 7 Valachi Downs H. Te Rapa (2022-06-18) 1300m
   runner: Carmenere (NZ) 2018 out of Waguar

   result: 8 Cambridge Equine Hospital H. NA (2022-08-03) 1550m
   runner: Carmenere (NZ) 2018 out of Waguar

   result: 9 Speedy Signs Kapiti H. Otaki (2023-02-25) 1600m
Lot: 52 by Pariah (AUS), out of Walklikeanegyptian (AUS) (Egyptian Ibis (NZ))
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 4 Riverina Early Learning Maiden 2YO P. Wagga (2022-02-10) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 3 Integrated Disability Supp Maiden 2YO P. NA (2022-05-27) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 2 Styleline Garages Maiden H. Grafton (2022-06-11) 1120m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 5 Grady Projects 2YO Maiden H. Gold Coast (2022-06-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 1 Gt Nrthrn ‘Mr Hush Rush’ Maiden P. Kilcoy (2022-11-26) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 3 Amalgamated Refurbishments P. Gold Coast (2022-12-17) 1100m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 1 Wishlist H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-06) 1200m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 4 Sunshine Coast Flooring Xtra H. Sunshine Coast (2023-04-02) 1200m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 10 Mick Dittman P. Doomben (2023-04-22) 1110m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 4 Club Tweed H. Tweed River (2023-05-15) 1100m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 9 Woolgoolga Cup Coff’s Harbour (2023-06-16) 1300m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 3 Murwillumbah Cup Tickets on Sale H. Tweed River (2023-06-25) 1200m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 9 Teddy Bears Picnic H. Doomben (2023-07-12) 1110m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 3 Westpac Helicopter H. Lismore (2023-07-21) 1210m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 5 PFD Dave Page H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-13) 1200m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 5 Shed Company H. Lismore (2023-09-07) 1220m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 6 Connect Kids H. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-24) 1200m
   runner: Miss Wallflower (AUS) 2019 out of Walklikeanegyptian

   result: 1 Bronze by the Lake H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-13) 1200m
Lot: 53 by Satono Aladdin (JPN), out of Wanaka Dream (NZ) (Wanaka (NZ))
   runner: Arethusa (NZ) 2019 out of Wanaka Dream

   result: 4 Road Metals Maiden S. Riccarton (2023-11-11) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Arethusa (NZ) 2019 out of Wanaka Dream

   result: 10 Remembering Meg Maiden S. Ashburton (2023-12-20) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Bannockburn (AUS) 2018 out of Wanaka Dream

   result: 1 Sportsbet Bet With Mates Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-06-26) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Bannockburn (AUS) 2018 out of Wanaka Dream

   result: 8 Aviso Integral Insurance Services H. Geelong (2023-07-14) 1200m
   runner: Bannockburn (AUS) 2018 out of Wanaka Dream

   result: 3 Ladbrokes Mates Mode H. Sale (2023-08-02) 1423m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bannockburn (AUS) 2018 out of Wanaka Dream

   result: 5 Ladbrokes Odds Surge H. Sandown (2023-08-23) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Aspiring Bay (NZ) 2019 out of Wanaka

   result:
2 Godings Maiden P. Werribee (2023-04-15) 1629m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Aspiring Bay (NZ) 2019 out of Wanaka

   result:
7 Ice Break Real Coffee Maiden P. Geelong (2023-05-12) 1760m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Aspiring Bay (NZ) 2019 out of Wanaka

   result:
1 Brad Masters Plumbing Maiden P. Mornington (2023-05-23) 2050m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Aspiring Bay (NZ) 2019 out of Wanaka

   result:
9 Cor Cordis H. Werribee (2023-06-08) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
8 Brian FM Maiden S. Wanganui (2022-05-12) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
6 Egmont Cup Oct 8th Maiden S. Hawera (2022-05-22) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
7 Whanganui Chronicle Maiden S. Wanganui (2022-06-04) 1340m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
2 Greyhound New Zealand H. Trentham (2022-12-03) 1600m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
3 El Cheapo Cars H. Otaki (2022-12-26) 1600m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
1 Tauranga Classic Hastings (2023-07-01) 1400m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
2 Sound Electrical H. Wanganui (2023-09-02) 1200m Restricted 88 Handic
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
3 Thompson H. Trentham (2023-10-21) 1600m Open4 Handicap
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
6 Captain Cook S. Trentham (2023-12-09) 1600m Open4 Weight For Age
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
1 Valley d’ Vine Restaurant H. Hastings (2024-01-06) 1400m Open4 Handicap
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
5 Anniversary H. Trentham (2024-01-13) 1600m Open4 Handicap
   runner: Flower of Wanaka (NZ) 2018 out of Wanaka

   result:
13 Wairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders S. Tauherenikau (2024-02-06) 1600m Fillies & Mares Open
Lot: 54 by Shamexpress (NZ), out of Watch Her Go (NZ) (Pin Oak (SAF))
Lot: 55 by Pierro (AUS), out of Wedding (AUS) (Lobola (AUS))
   runner: Lysander (AUS) 2019 out of Wedding

   result: 7 Balgownie Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-05-23) 1200m
   runner: Lysander (AUS) 2019 out of Wedding

   result: 1 Wyong Leagues Group Maiden P. Wyong (2023-06-15) 1350m
   runner: Lysander (AUS) 2019 out of Wedding

   result: 4 Lander Toyota H. Hawkesbury (2023-07-09) 1300m
   runner: Lysander (AUS) 2019 out of Wedding

   result: 4 Van Egmond Cooney-Cross H. Kembla Grange (2023-07-20) 1500m
   runner: Lysander (AUS) 2019 out of Wedding

   result: 9 Zumtobel App Trader H. Newcastle (2023-07-29) 1500m
   runner: Lysander (AUS) 2019 out of Wedding

   result: 5 Central Coast Carpet One & Blinds H. Gosford (2023-12-07) 1200m
   runner: Lysander (AUS) 2019 out of Wedding

   result: 4 Wyong Leagues Group H. Wyong (2023-12-23) 1350m
   runner: Lysander (AUS) 2019 out of Wedding

   result: 7 Evergreen Turf Australia H. Kembla Grange (2024-01-03) 1400m
   runner: Say I Do (NZ) 2020 out of Wedding

   result: 9 Taupo Pak n Save S. Taupo (2023-08-23) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Say I Do (NZ) 2020 out of Wedding

   result: 4 Remembering Julie Wilding Maiden S. NA (2023-09-15) 1300m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Say I Do (NZ) 2020 out of Wedding

   result: 6 Uza Bus Maiden S. Otaki (2023-12-21) 1400m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Say I Do (NZ) 2020 out of Wedding

   result: 1 Kuripuni Sports Bar & Tab Maiden S. Tauherenikau (2024-01-02) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Say I Do (NZ) 2020 out of Wedding

   result: 9 Desert Gold S. Trentham (2024-01-20) 1600m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Say I Do (NZ) 2020 out of Wedding

   result: 7 Entain – NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race H. Tauherenikau (2024-02-06) 1600m
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 1 Moemoea Park Maiden S. Matamata (2022-01-12) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 3 Little Avondale Big on Winning 3YO S. Trentham (2022-01-29) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 11 Westbury Waikato H. Matamata (2022-02-26) 1200m
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 2 Classic Builders H. Arawa Park (2022-05-14) 1215m
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 5 Franklin Auctions S. Pukekohe (2022-05-28) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 2 Storage Bream Bay S. Ruakaka (2022-06-11) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 1 White Cliffs Timber S. Ruakaka (2022-07-02) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 2 ITM, Gib Winter Championship Final Ruakaka (2022-07-16) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 7 Remember “Jooky” H. Hastings (2022-09-10) 1200m
   runner: Seresin (AUS) 2018 out of Wedding

   result: 11 See You at Te Rapa Tavern H. Te Rapa (2022-09-30) 1400m
   runner: Brigantine (AUS) 2018 out of Lobola

   result:
1 Cerebral Palsy Alliance H. Randwick (2022-09-17) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Brigantine (AUS) 2018 out of Lobola

   result:
3 Silver Eagle Randwick (2022-10-15) 1300m 4yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Brigantine (AUS) 2018 out of Lobola

   result:
3 Razor Sharp H. Randwick (2022-12-10) 1200m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Brigantine (AUS) 2018 out of Lobola

   result:
4 Magic Millions The Buffering P. Doomben (2022-12-31) 1350m Open Set Weight With
   runner: Brigantine (AUS) 2018 out of Lobola

   result:
11 Australian Turf Club Trophy H. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-06) 1200m Open Quality
   runner: Brigantine (AUS) 2018 out of Lobola

   result:
1 Stradbroke Calcutta P. Doomben (2023-05-20) 1350m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Brigantine (AUS) 2018 out of Lobola

   result:
3 Spear Chief H. Eagle Farm (2023-06-03) 1500m Open Quality
   runner: Brigantine (AUS) 2018 out of Lobola

   result:
5 Neds Price Boost H. Caulfield (2023-07-08) 1400m Benchmark 100 Handic
   runner: Razors (AUS) 2020 out of Lobola

   result:
7 Drinkwise Kirkham 2YO P. Randwick (2022-10-22) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Razors (AUS) 2020 out of Lobola

   result:
11 Golden Gift Rosehill (2022-11-05) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Razors (AUS) 2020 out of Lobola

   result:
7 Coolmore Pierro 2YO P. Randwick (2023-02-11) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Razors (AUS) 2020 out of Lobola

   result:
0 Taperell Rutledge Maiden P. Gosford (2023-03-11) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Razors (AUS) 2020 out of Lobola

   result:
1 Wyong Carnival Maiden H. Wyong (2023-07-15) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Razors (AUS) 2020 out of Lobola

   result:
2 Celebrating Darrin Voss H. Hawkesbury (2023-08-17) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Razors (AUS) 2020 out of Lobola

   result:
0 Central Coast Coolroom da Vinci H. Wyong (2023-09-01) 1300m 3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: Razors (AUS) 2020 out of Lobola

   result:
1 Dynelec H. Kembla Grange (2023-09-23) 1400m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Razors (AUS) 2020 out of Lobola

   result:
2 Toyota Forklifts Tapp-Craig P. Rosehill (2023-10-07) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 56 by Charm Spirit (IRE), out of Whatadeel (AUS) (Rex is a Star (AUS))
   runner: Itza Charmdeel (AUS) 2020 out of Whatadeel

   result: 5 Ray White Bream Bay 2YO S. Ruakaka (2023-06-10) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Itza Charmdeel (AUS) 2020 out of Whatadeel

   result: 1 AT Cook Contracting 2YO Maiden S. Arawa Park (2023-07-05) 1230m <2YO
   runner: Shadeelaa (AUS) 2021 out of Whatadeel

   result: 9 Magic Millions 2YO Classic Ballarat (2023-12-09) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 57 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Whatevs (AUS) (Whatever (AUS))
   runner: Sanzera (NZ) 2018 out of Whatevs

   result: 4 Ray White Ipswich H. Ipswich (2022-02-09) 1100m
   runner: Sanzera (NZ) 2018 out of Whatevs

   result: 1 Kingsley St Clair Memorial H. Sunshine Coast (2022-03-04) 1400m
   runner: Sanzera (NZ) 2018 out of Whatevs

   result: 6 Prince’s Farewell H. Ipswich (2022-03-24) 1690m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 3 Ozlav Plumbing H. Gatton (2022-01-22) 1100m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 7 TAB Venue Mode P. Doomben (2022-02-05) 1350m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 5 Events at www.Ieec.com.au H. Ipswich (2022-02-17) 1350m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 3 Access Insulation H. NA (2022-03-11) 1600m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 1 Suncoast Marine Electrial H. Sunshine Coast (2022-04-03) 1400m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 2 Stradbroke Season on Sale H. Doomben (2022-04-13) 1660m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 3 Cascade P. Doomben (2022-04-23) 1640m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 4 Tom Frith Memorial H. Dalby (2022-09-17) 1200m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 6 Subzero Airconditioning H. Toowoomba (2022-10-01) 1200m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 5 Western Downs Marine & Canvas H. Dalby (2023-01-20) 1200m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 3 Ko Racing H. Warwick (2023-02-07) 1350m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 1 Girls Day Out H. Doomben (2023-02-15) 1350m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 4 QTIS Jewel Raceday March H. Doomben (2023-03-08) 1650m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 1 Ladbrokes Market Control H. Eagle Farm (2023-03-15) 1845m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 8 Mount Franklin H. Eagle Farm (2023-03-29) 1838m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 9 Family Day in April H. Doomben (2023-04-08) 2040m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 1 Open H. Goodiwindi (2023-04-29) 1400m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 3 Chinchilla RSL H. Chinchilla (2023-05-23) 1400m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 11 Moore Trailers H. Toowoomba (2023-09-23) 1200m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 9 Ken Dowling Memorial H. Dalby (2023-10-07) 1400m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 9 Pacific Seeds H. Clifton (2023-10-28) 1580m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 8 Texas Cup Texas (2023-12-09) 1200m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 2 Chinchilla Cup Chinchilla (2023-12-16) 1400m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 5 Ladbrokes Yard Comments H. Eagle Farm (2024-01-03) 1600m
   runner: Tintinwin (NZ) 2017 out of Whatevs

   result: 7 Drinkwise H. Eagle Farm (2024-02-03) 1400m
Lot: 58 by Grunt (NZ), out of Winkelmann (NZ) (Crepe de Chine (NZ))
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
5 MacMillan Accountants Maiden S. Arawa Park (2022-03-03) 1215m 2YO
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
1 Waikato Equine Veterinary Prelude 2YO S. Te Rapa (2022-04-16) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
3 Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre S. Te Rapa (2022-05-07) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
5 The Oaks Stud H. Cambridge (2022-09-14) 970m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
2 Ready to Run Sale Trainers S. Te Rapa (2022-09-30) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
9 Sweynesse S. Arawa Park (2022-10-16) 1215m Open Weight For Age
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
2 Stella Artois H. Hastings (2023-02-10) 1200m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
2 Civic Group H. Te Rapa (2023-03-04) 1300m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
3 Tuatahi Fast Fibre S. Te Rapa (2023-04-15) 1200m Open Set Weight With
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
9 Cambridge Breeders’ S. Te Rapa (2023-04-29) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
2 Paynters Catering H. Cambridge (2023-05-17) 970m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
5 Buy Tickets Online for Cup Day H. Taupo (2023-10-11) 1100m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
8 Lance Lawson H. Arawa Park (2023-10-26) 1215m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
3 North End Law H. Te Rapa (2023-11-11) 1200m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
7 Coupland Bakeries H. Kurow (2023-12-30) 1200m Benchmark 65201 Hand
   runner: Westwood (NZ) 2019 out of Crepe de Chine

   result:
4 Berkley Stud at Karaka 2024 H. Riccarton (2024-01-27) 1100m Benchmark 65201 Hand
Lot: 59 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of World of Gold (IRE) (Twyla (AUS))
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 9 Barbers on Murray Maiden H. Port Macquarie (2023-01-01) 1512m
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 7 Tyrepower Maiden H. Tuncurry (2023-01-14) 1400m
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 1 Year of the Rabbit Maiden P. Grafton (2023-01-31) 1700m
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 7 McPhee Distribution H. Armidale (2023-02-20) 1900m
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 1 Ballyness P. Coff’s Harbour (2023-05-05) 1613m
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 4 Hogan Plumbing Group H. Krambach (2023-05-22) 1614m
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 8 Castelvecchio at Arrowfield H. Scone (2023-09-05) 1400m
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 11 Lorna Ferdenando H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-09-18) 1605m
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 4 Matt Chambers Cup H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-10-13) 2000m
   runner: Gold Merchant (AUS) 2019 out of World of Gold

   result: 11 Vilified Now at Stud H. Grafton (2023-10-24) 2235m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 4 Counties Challenge S. Pukekohe (2022-11-19) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 4 Wakefield Challenge Trentham (2022-12-03) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 8 Eclipse S. Te Rapa (2023-01-01) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 11 Karaka 2YO Million Pukekohe (2023-01-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 7 Taranaki 2YO Classic New Plymouth (2023-02-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 2 Carter Contracting Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-05-17) 970m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 7 Auckland Futurity S. Pukekohe (2023-05-27) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 1 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-06-14) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 5 Northland Business Systems 2YO S. Ruakaka (2023-07-01) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 3 Winter Championship 2YO Final Ruakaka (2023-07-15) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Orgullo (AUS) 2020 out of World of Gold

   result: 5 Martin Collins NZ S. Cambridge (2023-07-26) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 2 Viatek H. Geelong (2022-04-29) 1535m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 8 Happy Birthday Warren Coles H. Wangaratta (2022-05-22) 1400m <2yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 10 Swan Hill Stockfeeds H. Swan Hill (2022-06-11) 1600m <2yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 2 Rob Stribley Transport H. Wangaratta (2022-07-02) 1400m <2yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 8 Porter Plant H. NA (2022-07-19) 1500m <2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 6 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2022-08-26) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 8 Devil’s Lair H. Belmont (2023-02-08) 1300m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 8 Festival Racing June H. Pinjarra (2023-04-12) 1400m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 9 Bunbury Apartment Motel H. Pinjarra (2023-04-26) 1600m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 5 Cuprum Distillery H. Bunbury (2023-11-07) 1216m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 2 Tabtouch Better Your Bet H. Bunbury (2023-11-26) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 5 One One WA Racing Podcast H. Belmont (2023-12-24) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 8 Tabtouch H. Bunbury (2024-01-21) 1200m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Schuhbeck (AUS) 2017 out of World of Gold

   result: 5 Tabtouch H. Bunbury (2024-01-26) 1410m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 60 by So You Think (NZ), out of Wyetta (NZ) (Queen Boudicca (NZ))
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 7 Sam Miranda Maiden P. Ballarat (2022-09-16) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 9 Brewery Fresh Carlton Draught Maiden P. Echuca (2022-10-11) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 4 Vale Geoff Robertson Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-04-26) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 5 CVLX Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-05-14) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 10 Winter Blues at Echuca Maiden P. Echuca (2023-06-01) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 4 Global Turf Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-06-19) 1400m
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 5 Brandt Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-07-04) 1500m
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 2 Taylors Wines Maiden P. Balaklava (2023-09-13) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 6 TAB Maiden P. Morphettville (2023-09-30) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 8 Mount Compass Sand Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2023-11-01) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 7 Donnex Electrical Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2023-11-19) 1350m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 7 Barossa Valley Two Wells H. Gawler (2023-11-29) 1516m
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 4 Spry Civil Construction Maiden P. Murray Bridge (2023-12-10) 1600m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 7 Happy New Year Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2023-12-27) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 1 Mercantile Hotel Sydney Maiden P. Oakbank (2024-01-17) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Chiaro (AUS) 2019 out of Wyetta

   result: 7 Bendigo Bank H. Strathalbyn (2024-02-02) 1350m
   runner: Destress (NZ) 2020 out of Wyetta

   result: 9 Kidszone Care Centre Maiden P. Warwick (2024-01-29) 1350m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: I’m Buzz (NZ) 2016 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
5 SVS Starting Gates Dash H. Te Rapa (2022-02-02) 1000m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: I’m Buzz (NZ) 2016 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
10 ISCL H. Arawa Park (2022-03-03) 1215m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
2 Bet365 Maiden P. Geelong (2022-11-13) 1225m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
4 Quest Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2022-12-02) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
9 Ladbroke it Maiden P. Sandown (2022-12-14) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
4 National Air Parts Maiden H. Wyong (2023-03-25) 1350m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
1 Peter Poulton Memorial Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-04-15) 1500m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
3 Gosford Mowers & Chainsaws Gosford (2023-04-25) 1900m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
4 Harvey Norman Commercial P. Wyong (2023-05-11) 2100m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
11 Agency Real Estate H. Rosehill (2023-05-20) 2000m 3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
5 Dynelec H. Kembla Grange (2023-09-23) 1400m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
9 Cabac H. Newcastle (2023-10-14) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
5 Advance Building Services H. Gosford (2023-10-26) 2100m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
1 Titan Garages & Sheds H. NA (2023-11-18) 2000m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Thornycroft (NZ) 2019 out of Queen Boudicca

   result:
9 Highfields Builder Pty Ltd H. Toowoomba (2023-12-09) 1890m Benchmark 62 Handica
Lot: 61 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Xpression (NZ) (Xpress (NZ))
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 5 Dave Hoskin Carriers Maiden S. Wanganui (2022-09-03) 800m <2YO
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 1 Nobby Bussell Memorial Maiden S. Riccarton (2022-10-01) 800m <2YO
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 1 NZB Insurance Pearl Series 2YO S. Riccarton (2022-10-22) 800m <2YO
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 3 Welcome S. Riccarton (2022-11-09) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 6 Pukekohe Traders 2YO H. Pukekohe (2022-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 14 Karaka 2YO Million Pukekohe (2023-01-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 3 NZ Cup Meeting Tickets S. Riccarton (2023-09-02) 1000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 4 Canterbury Belle S. Riccarton (2023-09-16) 1200m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 2 Centec Security Group H. Moonee Valley (2023-12-08) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 7 Moonee Ponds Traders H. Moonee Valley (2023-12-23) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 9 Be a Mate Trophy Flemington (2024-01-20) 1100m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 out of Xpression

   result: 6 Korumburra Middle Hotel H. Stoney Creek (2024-02-06) 1000m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Xrated (NZ) 2019 out of Xpress

   result:
5 QM Developments Maiden S. Avondale (2023-04-25) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Xrated (NZ) 2019 out of Xpress

   result:
6 Saddlery Warehouse Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-05-17) 1550m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Xrated (NZ) 2019 out of Xpress

   result:
4 Mike Alton Mobile Engineering Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-05-31) 2000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Xrated (NZ) 2019 out of Xpress

   result:
3 Jackson Reeves Lawyers Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-12-15) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Xrated (NZ) 2019 out of Xpress

   result:
7 Entain – NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Matamata (2024-01-10) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Xrated (NZ) 2019 out of Xpress

   result:
2 Premier Horse Transport Maiden S. Matamata (2024-01-24) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 62 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Yellen (NZ) (Bound to Impress (NZ))
   runner: Mazzucato (NZ) 2020 out of Yellen

   result: 2 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Matamata (2023-01-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Mazzucato (NZ) 2020 out of Yellen

   result: 5 Dannevirke Carriers Maiden S. Woodville (2023-04-10) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Mazzucato (NZ) 2020 out of Yellen

   result: 4 Christchurch Casino Si Racing Awards 15 September Maiden S. Riccarton (2023-09-13) 1200m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Mazzucato (NZ) 2020 out of Yellen

   result: 1 Cup Week Tickets on Sale Now Maiden S. Riccarton (2023-09-30) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Mazzucato (NZ) 2020 out of Yellen

   result: 7 RD Petroleum H. Ashburton (2023-10-14) 1400m
   runner: Mazzucato (NZ) 2020 out of Yellen

   result: 1 Stephanie Murray Mortgages S. Riccarton (2023-11-15) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Mazzucato (NZ) 2020 out of Yellen

   result: 8 Eulogy S. Trentham (2023-12-16) 1600m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Ocean Miss (AUS) 2016 out of Bound to Impress

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Split Multis H. Sandown (2022-04-30) 1300m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Ocean Miss (AUS) 2016 out of Bound to Impress

   result:
2 Stow Storage Solutions H. Caulfield (2022-08-27) 1400m 4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Ocean Miss (AUS) 2016 out of Bound to Impress

   result:
5 4cyte for Living Legends H. Caulfield (2022-09-17) 1400m 4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Ocean Miss (AUS) 2016 out of Bound to Impress

   result:
11 Ladies Day Vase Caulfield (2022-10-12) 1600m 4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Ocean Miss (AUS) 2016 out of Bound to Impress

   result:
3 Chef’s Hat P. Moonee Valley (2022-10-21) 2040m 4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Ocean Miss (AUS) 2016 out of Bound to Impress

   result:
12 Fujitsu General H. Rosehill (2022-12-03) 2000m 4yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
Lot: 63 by Sacred Falls (NZ), out of Zaburn (NZ) (Springburn (AUS))
   runner: Blackheath Belle (NZ) 2017 out of Zaburn

   result: 5 Tabtouch-Better Your Club Maiden P. Pinjarra (2022-03-20) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Blackheath Belle (NZ) 2017 out of Zaburn

   result: 6 Tabtouch-Better Your Club Maiden P. Pinjarra (2022-07-07) 1406m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Blackheath Belle (NZ) 2017 out of Zaburn

   result: 7 Gannons S’Wear & Trophies Maiden P. Pinjarra (2022-12-26) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Blackheath Belle (NZ) 2017 out of Zaburn

   result: 9 BNL Contracting Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-01-12) 1300m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Blackheath Belle (NZ) 2017 out of Zaburn

   result: 8 Perth Football Past Players Maiden P. Pinjarra (2023-01-19) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Blackheath Belle (NZ) 2017 out of Zaburn

   result: 12 Schweppes Maiden P. Belmont (2023-02-06) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Evelyn May (NZ) 2020 out of Zaburn

   result: 4 Audi Centre Wagga 2YO H. Wagga (2023-05-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Evelyn May (NZ) 2020 out of Zaburn

   result: 2 Mount Keira 2YO Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-05-23) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Evelyn May (NZ) 2020 out of Zaburn

   result: 7 TAB Maiden H. Kensington (2023-09-06) 1300m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Princess Elly (NZ) 2019 out of Zaburn

   result: 3 Beard Brothers Maiden S. Hastings (2023-06-05) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Spring Holiday (NZ) 2020 out of Springburn

   result:
11 Contributer Mapperley Stud Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-04-05) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Spring Holiday (NZ) 2020 out of Springburn

   result:
8 Matamata Tractors & Machinery Maiden S. Matamata (2023-05-12) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Spring Holiday (NZ) 2020 out of Springburn

   result:
10 The Rotorua Club Maiden S. Arawa Park (2023-10-26) 1215m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Spring Holiday (NZ) 2020 out of Springburn

   result:
4 Riki Walls Bayleys Country & Lifestyle Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-11-04) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 64 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Zadoree (NZ) (Plaza Doree (FR))
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 9 Banca Mo Maiden P. Launceston (2022-01-14) 1220m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 4 Ladbrokes Yard Comments Maiden P. Devonport (2023-08-06) 1009m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 7 Ladbroke It Maiden P. Devonport (2023-08-20) 1150m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 11 Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Maiden P. Hobart (2023-09-03) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 11 Ladbrokes Communities Maiden P. Launceston (2023-10-06) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 5 Flinders Island Cup Meeting October Maiden P. Launceston (2023-10-18) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 9 Flinders Island Cabin H. Launceston (2023-10-27) 1600m
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 3 Longford Newsagency Maiden P. Launceston (2023-11-08) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 3 Newmarket in November Maiden P. Launceston (2023-11-22) 1420m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 4 Ladbroke It! Maiden P. Hobart (2023-12-29) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 1 Dean Walker Designs Maiden P. Devonport (2024-01-10) 1350m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Cape Zoro (AUS) 2018 out of Zadoree

   result: 6 Launceston Cup February H. Launceston (2024-02-04) 1400m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 2 Reichas Drapery Maiden P. Terang (2022-01-02) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 4 Home of Bakeology Maiden P. Ararat (2022-01-13) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 3 Donald Steel Metaland Maiden P. Donald (2022-01-30) 1350m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 4 Happy 21st Birthday Alex Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2022-02-12) 1950m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 1 Whalers Hotel Maiden P. Warrnambool (2022-03-25) 1700m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 5 Spendthrift Australia H. Werribee (2022-04-09) 2000m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 5 Garry Woodhams H. Kyneton (2022-04-23) 1850m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 14 Bet365 Top Tote Plus H. Donald (2022-05-07) 2000m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 11 Cub H. Stawell (2022-12-03) 1100m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 2 Mortimer Petroleum H. Colac (2022-12-17) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 7 Prestige Jayco Geelong H. Geelong (2022-12-26) 1330m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 8 That’s Better H. Moonee Valley (2023-02-03) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 9 Bridge Hotel H. Bendigo (2023-02-18) 1300m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 8 Wilma Kelly Archibald H. Geelong (2023-03-18) 1321m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 8 Steve Finlow Coyr 60th H. Kyneton (2023-04-22) 1450m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 1 John McGrath Auto Group H. Canberra (2023-07-21) 1280m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 2 Master Joe H. Goulburn (2023-08-07) 1200m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 9 Milton Ulladulla Exservos H. Moruya (2023-08-20) 1200m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 3 Leading Rider 22-23 Molly Bourke H. Queanbeyan (2023-09-04) 1460m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 1 O’Connors IH H. Grenfell (2023-09-23) 1200m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 1 Fabstock H. Wagga (2023-09-30) 1200m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 2 Nutrien AG H. Manangatang (2023-10-14) 1175m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 5 Bet365 Protest Promise H. Wodonga (2023-10-21) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 1 Evelyn White Memorial H. Balranald (2023-10-28) 1400m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 3 Royal Hotel H. Berrigan (2023-11-04) 1400m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 5 Adaminaby Cup Adaminaby (2023-11-18) 1400m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 10 Slingsby Gin H. Wodonga (2023-11-24) 1590m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 6 Elders H. Moulamein (2023-12-09) 1200m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 11 Dutton’s Easy to Do Business With!! H. Murray Bridge (2023-12-23) 1400m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 8 000 Plumbing Services Pty Ltd H. Wagga (2024-01-16) 1200m
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 6 Sam Miranda Wines H. Benalla (2024-01-21) 1406m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 6 Bobby Beare Memorial H. Kyneton (2024-02-03) 1454m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Deploy and Destroy (AUS) 2017 out of Zadoree

   result: 8 Bet365 H. Wodonga (2024-02-08) 1590m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 7 Polytrack Maiden P. Ballarat (2022-09-30) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 3 Bet365 Maiden P. Casterton (2022-10-18) 1800m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 6 Bet365 Maiden P. Casterton (2022-11-08) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 4 Brian Paton Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-04-22) 1450m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 5 Newborough Pub Maiden P. Moe (2023-05-15) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 3 Broadstead Kilmore Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-05-25) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 4 Greater Shepparton Maiden P. Tatura (2023-06-16) 1980m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 1 Kosciuszko Tickets on Sale Maiden H. Krambach (2023-08-01) 1300m
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 3 Kris Lees Leading Trainer Krambach (2023-08-18) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 6 Ballyness P. Coff’s Harbour (2023-09-04) 1605m
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 8 Bob St John H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-09-18) 1405m
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 5 Tabulam Cup This Saturday P. Grafton (2023-09-26) 1720m
   runner: Highland Raider (NZ) 2019 out of Zadoree

   result: 3 Matt Chambers Cup H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-10-13) 2000m
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
11 Cartridge Universe H. Bendigo (2022-06-19) 1300m 2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
11 Naughtin Developements H. Corowa (2022-07-25) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
13 Ladbrokes Switch H. Sandown (2022-08-07) 2100m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
6 Cassign H. Warrnambool (2022-08-23) 2000m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
6 Boss Better Living System H. Wodonga (2022-09-05) 2050m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
8 Ladbrokes Switch H. Moe (2022-09-22) 2088m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
2 Brandt Leongatha H. Stoney Creek (2023-03-12) 1600m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
6 Carlton Draught H. Benalla (2023-03-31) 2040m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
2 Ladbroke IT Hurdle Sandown (2023-05-21) 3400m Hurdle Handicap
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
2 Young Signs H. Moe (2023-06-04) 2447m 3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
1 Pro Fencing Hurdle Warrnambool (2023-06-18) 3200m 3yo+ Hurdle Handicap
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
9 Carter Group Lafferty Hurdle Warrnambool (2023-07-02) 3200m Hurdle Quality
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
4 Ecycle Solutions Hurdle Pakenham (2023-07-16) 3200m Hurdle Handicap
   runner: Cleaver (NZ) 2015 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
14 Beer Auto Group H. Seymour (2023-08-17) 2000m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
1 An Arvo Trackside H. Ipswich (2022-01-08) 1350m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
4 Steve Clarke Memorial H. Warwick (2022-02-07) 1500m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
5 TAB P. Ipswich (2022-02-24) 1350m Class 2 Set Weight
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
6 Evergreen Power Seeding H. Beaudesert (2022-04-30) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
9 Kennards Hire H. Toowoomba (2022-05-07) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
6 Beaudesert Cup Raceday H. Beaudesert (2022-06-21) 1100m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
7 Gillott Constructions H. Warwick (2022-07-18) 1200m Restricted 55 Handic
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
4 TAB H. Warwick (2022-08-02) 1350m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
9 Great Northern H. Ipswich (2022-08-12) 1350m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
6 Next Meeting H. Beaudesert (2022-08-16) 1400m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
7 TAB Download New App H. Gatton (2022-09-29) 1400m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
2 Redmonds Pe & Livestock Supplies H. Gatton (2022-10-20) 1600m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
8 Beaudesert Auto Group H. Beaudesert (2022-10-29) 1650m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
6 Prydes Easifeed Easilyte H. Beaudesert (2022-11-15) 1650m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
7 Northern Rivers Concreting H. Lismore (2023-04-15) 1110m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
9 Functions H. Ballina (2023-05-06) 1250m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
7 Aquis Stallions H. Beaudesert (2023-06-17) 1400m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Powerwolf (NZ) 2017 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
10 BOQ Winston Glades H. Ipswich (2023-08-04) 1666m Restricted 55 Handic
   runner: Vanguard (NZ) 2016 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
2 Bet365 Highweight H. Hamilton (2022-02-28) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Vanguard (NZ) 2016 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
2 Lady Vandeburg H. Warrnambool (2022-03-14) 3300m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Vanguard (NZ) 2016 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
8 Grampians Racing H. Stawell (2023-04-09) 2700m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Vanguard (NZ) 2016 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
4 Grand Annual S/chase Warrnambool (2023-05-04) 5500m Steeple Handicap
   runner: Vanguard (NZ) 2016 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
7 Warrnambool Tyreplus Highweight H. Warrnambool (2023-07-02) 2350m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Vanguard (NZ) 2016 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
10 Global Turf H. Werribee (2023-07-09) 2720m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Vanguard (NZ) 2016 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
2 Crisp S/chase Sandown (2023-08-06) 4200m Steeple Set Weight W
   runner: Vanguard (NZ) 2016 out of Plaza Doree

   result:
6 Grand National S/chase Ballarat (2023-08-27) 4500m Steeple Handicap
Lot: 65 by U S Navy Flag (USA), out of Zambezi (NZ) (Tall Poppy (NZ))
Lot: 66 by Spill the Beans (AUS), out of Zanyetta (NZ) (Zanetta (NZ))
Lot: 67 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Ziffel (NZ) (Shalt Not (AUS))
   runner: Earl of Devon (NZ) 2019 out of Ziffel

   result: 11 Vinery Stallions Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2022-09-14) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Earl of Devon (NZ) 2019 out of Ziffel

   result: 1 ABCOE Central Coast Midway Maiden H. Wyong (2023-01-22) 1350m
   runner: Earl of Devon (NZ) 2019 out of Ziffel

   result: 3 Radio Goulburn P. Goulburn (2023-02-05) 1600m
   runner: Earl of Devon (NZ) 2019 out of Ziffel

   result: 8 Lander Toyota H. Hawkesbury (2023-06-29) 1300m
   runner: Earl of Devon (NZ) 2019 out of Ziffel

   result: 4 Brisbane Water Glass Midway H. Gosford (2023-07-13) 1600m
   runner: Earl of Devon (NZ) 2019 out of Ziffel

   result: 6 Raso Simon Vine P. Kembla Grange (2023-07-20) 2000m
   runner: Earl of Devon (NZ) 2019 out of Ziffel

   result: 9 Book Your Next Function P. Wyong (2023-08-03) 2100m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Earl of Devon (NZ) 2019 out of Ziffel

   result: 8 Tooheys Hunter Old H. Newcastle (2023-08-19) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Earl of Devon (NZ) 2019 out of Ziffel

   result: 7 Paintspection H. Sapphire (2024-02-03) 1400m
   runner: War of Succession (AUS) 2020 out of Ziffel

   result: 8 Waharoa Industrial Park Maiden S. Matamata (2023-09-20) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: War of Succession (AUS) 2020 out of Ziffel

   result: 3 Gartshore Construction Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-10-18) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: War of Succession (AUS) 2020 out of Ziffel

   result: 3 Norris Ward McKinnon Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-11-11) 1600m <3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: War of Succession (AUS) 2020 out of Ziffel

   result: 10 Gingernuts Salver Ellerslie (2024-01-14) 2100m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
Lot: 68 by Ace High (AUS), out of Zigwig (NZ) (Dolly’s Wig (AUS))
   runner: Midori Titan (NZ) 2019 out of Zigwig

   result: 9 Country Championships 17/3 Maiden P. Goulburn (2023-03-09) 1600m
   runner: Midori Titan (NZ) 2019 out of Zigwig

   result: 10 Peter Mac’s Service Midway Maiden P. Wyong (2023-03-25) 1600m
   runner: Midori Titan (NZ) 2019 out of Zigwig

   result: 9 Australian Bloodstock Midway Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-04-08) 1850m
   runner: O’Ziggy (NZ) 2020 out of Zigwig

   result: 1 Macquarie Medi Spa Maiden P. Bathurst (2023-10-27) 1400m
   runner: O’Ziggy (NZ) 2020 out of Zigwig

   result: 4 Gosford Masonic Centre H. Wyong (2023-11-11) 1600m
   runner: O’Ziggy (NZ) 2020 out of Zigwig

   result: 2 Fluid Plumbing H. Gosford (2023-11-25) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result: 7 Judea Tavern Maiden S. Tauranga (2022-02-16) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result: 6 Fertco Maiden S. Matamata (2022-03-16) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result: 10 Bayleys Pukekohe Maiden S. Pukekohe (2022-04-10) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result: 3 Marsh Racing Maiden S. Cambridge (2022-09-14) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result: 1 Harrison Fence Painters H. Cambridge (2022-10-14) 2000m
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result: 7 Eagle Technology H. Pukekohe (2022-12-03) 2100m
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result: 6 Dunstan Feeds Championship Qualifier H. Te Rapa (2022-12-17) 2400m
   runner: Super Six (NZ) 2018 out of Zigwig

   result: 2 Bulk Lines Limited H. Tauranga (2023-01-02) 2100m
   runner: Augment (NZ) 2020 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
1 Crown Towers 2YO P. Belmont (2023-03-22) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Augment (NZ) 2020 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
3 Gimcrack S. Ascot (2023-04-01) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Augment (NZ) 2020 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
3 Free Entry P. Belmont (2023-09-02) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Augment (NZ) 2020 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
1 Furphy H. Ascot (2023-10-14) 1200m 3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Augment (NZ) 2020 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
2 Belgravia S. Ascot (2023-10-28) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Augment (NZ) 2020 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
3 Placid Ark S. Ascot (2023-11-18) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Augment (NZ) 2020 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
4 Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic Ascot (2023-12-02) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Corretto (NZ) 2017 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
5 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. NA (2022-05-27) 1100m 2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Corretto (NZ) 2017 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
4 Lacey Morrison H. Townsville (2022-11-20) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Corretto (NZ) 2017 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
5 Travel Associates H. Townsville (2022-11-29) 1200m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Corretto (NZ) 2017 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
6 With Honour They Served P. Townsville (2022-12-20) 1400m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Corretto (NZ) 2017 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
9 Ladbrokes Oddds Surge H. Townsville (2023-06-15) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Corretto (NZ) 2017 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
13 Mitavite H. Townsville (2023-06-27) 1000m Benchmark 55 Handica
   runner: Corretto (NZ) 2017 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
11 Living Turf H. Townsville (2023-08-12) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Crazy (NZ) 2018 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
3 Cor Cordis Maiden P. Werribee (2022-04-22) 1110m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Crazy (NZ) 2018 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
7 Midwinter Lawyers Maiden P. Pakenham (2022-10-16) 1200m 4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Crazy (NZ) 2018 out of Dolly’s Wig

   result:
6 Bet365 Maiden P. Geelong (2022-11-13) 1225m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 69 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Zone Regard (IRE) (Lafleur (IRE))
   runner: American Cheval (AUS) 2020 out of Zone Regard

   result: 7 Nellies Restaurant & Bar Maiden S. Wingatui (2023-11-07) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
7 Dewalt Guaranteed Tough Maiden P. Gold Coast (2022-03-26) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
6 Ipswich Cup Tix on Sale Maiden P. Ipswich (2022-04-06) 1666m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
2 KK&O Agency Maiden H. Gold Coast (2022-04-16) 1800m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
11 Buslines & Tea Tree Maiden P. Sapphire (2022-06-12) 1405m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
7 Tyre Torque Batemans Bay Moruya (2022-06-21) 1650m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
8 Seaside Health Club Maiden P. Sapphire (2023-01-29) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
3 Norm Thomas Memorial Maiden H. Nowra (2023-02-12) 1400m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
2 Brown Family Wine Group P. Sapphire (2023-02-20) 1600m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
4 Adelaide Hotel Maiden P. Moruya (2023-03-05) 1650m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
0 Renovators Warehouse Maiden P. Wagga (2023-03-16) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
3 Ray Silburn P. Gundagai-Adelong (2023-04-16) 1800m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
8 Newmarket Hotel P. Albury (2023-04-28) 2000m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
3 Commercial Hotel Bega Maiden H. Sapphire (2023-05-07) 1600m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
9 We Support Two Squadron P. Queanbeyan (2023-05-14) 2000m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
4 Canberra Bathroom Solutions Maiden P. Canberra (2023-09-15) 1300m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
3 Happy 21st Hannah Maiden P. Moruya (2023-09-29) 1650m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
5 Gordons Passionfruit Gin Maiden H. Wagga (2023-10-14) 1600m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
1 Murphy’s Transport & Building Supplies P. Bombala (2023-10-21) 1700m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
4 Bermagui Cellars H. Sapphire (2023-11-02) 1600m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
9 Mitch Goodsall P. Gundagai-Adelong (2023-11-18) 1800m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
6 Region Media P. Canberra (2023-11-25) 2000m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
7 Woop Woop Cup Wauchope (2023-12-26) 1800m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Dodgeball (NZ) 2018 out of Lafleur

   result:
3 Old Bar H. Krambach (2024-01-09) 1412m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 70 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Absolute Empress (AUS) (Breezer (AUS))
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 1 Gemlife Rainbow Beach H. Port Macquarie (2022-01-21) 1000m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 1 Prime7 Local News H. Port Macquarie (2022-02-06) 1000m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 Upbound H. Krambach (2022-02-20) 1000m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 8 Charlestown Square H. Newcastle (2022-03-04) 1200m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 8 Corey Brown Cup Krambach (2022-06-10) 1000m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 7 Woolgoolga Diggers Cup Coff’s Harbour (2022-06-26) 1215m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 5 Village Green Ctry Magic P. Grafton (2022-07-14) 1175m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 FM Glenn Constructions H. Coff’s Harbour (2022-08-04) 1000m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 4 Flower Hotels H. Port Macquarie (2022-10-07) 1100m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 7 Jacaranda Cup Prelude H. Grafton (2022-10-18) 1100m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 1 Jacaranda Cup Grafton (2022-11-02) 1115m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 4 Flower Hotels H. Port Macquarie (2022-11-10) 1200m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 Christmas Cup Grafton (2022-11-27) 1200m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 4 Gemlife Queen of the North H. Port Macquarie (2023-01-20) 1200m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 Chinese New Year H. Grafton (2023-01-31) 1200m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 6 Remembering Ally Ryan H. Grafton (2023-02-10) 1106m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 6 Land HQ Quality Sprint H. Canberra (2023-03-12) 1000m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 9 Naughtin Development Group H. Albury (2023-03-24) 900m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 Wagga Town Plate Prelude H. Wagga (2023-04-23) 1200m
   runner: Crowned Empress (AUS) 2017 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 11 Walsh & Blair Ctry Magic H. Wagga (2023-05-05) 1200m
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 2 Allied Security Maiden P. Cranbourne (2022-01-02) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 Ladbroke it Maiden P. Sandown (2022-01-19) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 Equissage Maiden P. Warracknabeal (2022-07-25) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 4 Gilchrist & Co Maiden P. Donald (2022-08-16) 1204m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 Jarrod Arentz Electrical Maiden P. Swan Hill (2022-09-09) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 Sam Miranda Maiden P. Ballarat (2022-10-20) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 4 AME Systems Maiden P. Ararat (2022-11-29) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 1 Wilsons Real Estate Maiden P. Geelong (2022-12-26) 1430m
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 6 Workwear Tradies Cup H. Werribee (2023-02-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 6 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2023-02-26) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 4 KY Valley Dairy H. Terang (2023-03-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 2 JT Dixon Packaging H. Geelong (2023-04-18) 1312m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 2 Macedon Ranges Glass H. Kyneton (2023-11-20) 1203m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 1 Mixx FM H. Horsham (2023-12-17) 1200m
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 3 Grampians Racing H. Stawell (2024-01-05) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Masako (AUS) 2018 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 6 Luna by Dominant H. Moonee Valley (2024-02-02) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Royal Empress (AUS) 2019 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 2 Sky Racing Midway Maiden H. Wyong (2023-01-18) 1000m
   runner: Royal Empress (AUS) 2019 out of Absolute Empress

   result: 2 Tanti Financial Services Maiden H. Gosford (2023-02-02) 1200m
Lot: 71 by El Roca (AUS), out of Agent Ziva (NZ) (Bemuze (NZ))
   runner: My Own Beat (NZ) 2020 out of Agent Ziva

   result: 12 Karapiro Classic Qualifier Maiden S. Te Rapa (2024-01-17) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Tokorangi (NZ) 2017 out of Agent Ziva

   result: 1 Yulong Stud H. Caulfield (2022-04-23) 1400m
   runner: Tokorangi (NZ) 2017 out of Agent Ziva

   result: 7 Queen of the South S. Morphettville (2022-05-07) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Tokorangi (NZ) 2017 out of Agent Ziva

   result: 12 Colin Little H. Caulfield (2022-05-28) 1600m
   runner: Tokorangi (NZ) 2017 out of Agent Ziva

   result: 12 Let’s Elope S. Flemington (2022-09-10) 1400m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Tokorangi (NZ) 2017 out of Agent Ziva

   result: 9 Seymour Cup Bendigo (2022-10-02) 1600m
   runner: Tokorangi (NZ) 2017 out of Agent Ziva

   result: 2 Chef’s Hat P. Moonee Valley (2022-10-21) 2040m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Tokorangi (NZ) 2017 out of Agent Ziva

   result: 3 Matriarch S. Flemington (2022-11-05) 2000m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Tokorangi (NZ) 2017 out of Agent Ziva

   result: 10 Ballarat Cup Ballarat (2022-11-19) 2000m
Lot: 72 by Pariah (AUS), out of Alacer (AUS) (Pravda (NZ))
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 3 Waverley Harvesting Maiden S. Waverley (2022-09-11) 2200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 5 JCE Construct Maiden S. Otaki (2022-09-29) 2200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 1 Buckley Contracting Maiden S. Woodville (2022-10-02) 2200m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 7 Vets on Riverbank H. Otaki (2023-05-05) 1600m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 8 Ballance Agri-Nutrients H. Hastings (2023-05-30) 1600m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 3 $4000 Competition 22nd July H. New Plymouth (2023-06-08) 1800m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 1 Tararua Heliwork H. Woodville (2023-06-25) 2200m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 6 Richards Construction H. Awapuni (2023-07-08) 2100m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 5 Revital Fertiliser H. New Plymouth (2023-07-22) 2000m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 3 Rugby Live on Course H. Riccarton (2023-08-05) 1800m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 5 Group 1 Raceday Party H. Riccarton (2023-08-12) 2000m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 2 Flair Daffodil Day H. Hawera (2023-09-03) 2100m
   runner: Billy Boy (AUS) 2017 out of Alacer

   result: 12 NZB Road to the Jericho H. New Plymouth (2023-09-16) 3210m
   runner: Gone West (NZ) 2016 out of Pravda

   result:
9 50 Year Life Member Brian McMahon H. Sandown (2022-09-07) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Gone West (NZ) 2016 out of Pravda

   result:
3 Smith Highland Foundation H. Caulfield (2022-09-17) 2000m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: Gone West (NZ) 2016 out of Pravda

   result:
10 2023 Stud & Stable Awards H. Flemington (2023-01-01) 1700m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Gone West (NZ) 2016 out of Pravda

   result:
4 Be a Mate Nominate H. Flemington (2023-01-14) 2000m 4yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Gone West (NZ) 2016 out of Pravda

   result:
8 Nick Johnstone Real Estate H. Sandown (2023-01-26) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Gone West (NZ) 2016 out of Pravda

   result:
5 Colac Cup Colac (2023-02-10) 2000m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
12 Travis Harrison Cup Moonee Valley (2022-07-30) 1600m Benchmark 100 Handic
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
13 Sally Chirnside H. Flemington (2022-09-10) 2500m Open Quality
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
12 Herbert Power S. Caulfield (2022-10-08) 2400m Open Quality
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
11 Moonee Valley Gold Cup Moonee Valley (2022-10-22) 2500m 4yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
6 King’s Coronation Cup Sandown (2023-05-06) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
3 Sentrack H. Flemington (2023-05-20) 2500m 3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
7 Murray Cox H. Flemington (2023-06-17) 2540m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
3 Banjo Paterson Series Final Flemington (2023-07-01) 2600m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
8 Deane Lester Flemington Cup H. Flemington (2023-07-15) 2800m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
3 Junction H. Morphettville (2023-07-22) 2400m Benchmark 76 Handica
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
10 Barbara Stephens H. Flemington (2023-08-05) 2530m Benchmark 100 Handic
   runner: The Good Fight (NZ) 2014 out of Pravda

   result:
7 Croser H. Morphettville (2023-08-19) 2250m Benchmark 80 Handica
Lot: 73 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Alagant Satin (NZ) (Glowing Satin (NZ))
Lot: 74 by Rip Van Winkle (IRE), out of Alana’s Dream (AUS) (Dominatrix (AUS))
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 3 Book a Private Event H. GCTC (2022-02-05) 1400m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 1 Kids Cancer Project H. GCTC (2022-02-19) 1400m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 2 Access Insulation H. NA (2022-03-11) 1600m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 2 Vecchio Property Group H. Doomben (2022-03-26) 2000m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 12 Cascade H. Doomben (2022-04-09) 2020m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 4 Barn Family Restaurant H. NA (2022-05-18) 1600m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 2 Sunny Media H. Sunshine Coast (2022-06-05) 1800m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 3 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2022-06-22) 2070m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 4 Pattersons Build Group H. Eagle Farm (2022-10-26) 1400m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 2 Zousain First Yearlings H. Doomben (2022-11-16) 1600m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 5 Follow at Ipswichturfclub H. Ipswich (2022-12-15) 1690m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 8 Nova 106.9 H. Doomben (2022-12-24) 2000m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 3 Star Stradbroke Season H. Doomben (2023-05-24) 1350m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 6 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2023-06-07) 1660m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 3 Ladbrokes Odds Surge H. Doomben (2023-07-12) 1630m
   runner: Confusion (AUS) 2016 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 4 Chris Sheath & Association H. Toowoomba (2023-07-22) 1890m
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 6 CHS Construction H. Murtoa (2022-07-17) 1200m <2yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 4 Bottle O Swan Hill H. Swan Hill (2022-08-07) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 9 Jarrod Fry Leading Jockey H. Warracknabeal (2022-08-27) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 6 Cabinets by Webb H. Wangaratta (2022-10-02) 1300m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 7 Brad Masters Plumbing H. Mornington (2022-10-17) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 1 Busbiz.net.au H. Swan Hill (2022-11-04) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 52 Ha
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 1 Bet365 Top Tote H. Terang (2022-11-12) 1200m
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 2 Cottrills Plumbing H. Penshurst (2022-11-19) 1284m
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 6 New Age Caravans H. Warrnambool (2022-11-27) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 4 Ladbroke it H. Moe (2022-12-09) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 1 Rmbl Investments H. Mornington (2022-12-13) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 11 Ladbrokes Same Race Multi H. Sandown (2022-12-21) 1300m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 3 Meeniyan IGA Plus Liquor H. Stoney Creek (2023-01-03) 1100m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 9 Ms Peacock Kitchen Sprint H. Flemington (2023-01-20) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 4 Border Bandag SDRA Championship H. Albury (2023-02-02) 1175m
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 2 Middle Korumburra Hotel H. Stoney Creek (2023-02-13) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 6 Balls and All on TR FM H. Sale (2023-02-22) 1208m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 8 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2023-03-07) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 5 Breast Care Nurses H. Geelong (2023-03-24) 1240m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Scientific (AUS) 2017 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 3 Rhys Kirk Takes Sportsbet H. Pakenham (2023-03-30) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 9 Happy 70th Birthday V Lloyd H. Geelong (2022-01-06) 1418m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 8 Bet365 Racing Refunds H. Kilmore (2022-01-11) 1450m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 12 Bellarine Cup Geelong (2022-01-23) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 5 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. NA (2022-02-03) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 9 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. NA (2022-02-17) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 6 Spendthrift Australia H. NA (2022-03-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 5 St Patrick’s Cup Swan Hill (2022-03-20) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 3 River 94.9FM H. Ipswich (2022-06-30) 1350m
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 3 Happy Birthday Rock Mellon H. Gold Coast (2022-08-06) 1350m
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 4 Tabulam Cup Raceday H. Grafton (2022-08-29) 1610m
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 1 Attwood Marshall Lawyers H. Gold Coast (2022-10-15) 1350m
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 3 Triple M’s $1000 Minute H. Beaudesert (2022-10-29) 1350m
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 8 Amalgamated Windows H. Gold Coast (2022-12-17) 1350m
   runner: Think I’m Dreaming (AUS) 2014 out of Alana’s Dream

   result: 7 TAB H. Beaudesert (2023-06-17) 1400m
Lot: 75 by U S Navy Flag (USA), out of Ala Rasi (NZ) (Al Bayan (NZ))
   runner: The Seamstress (NZ) 2019 out of Al Bayan

   result:
9 Dave Grant & Neil Kingston Maiden S. South Canterbury (2023-10-06) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: The Seamstress (NZ) 2019 out of Al Bayan

   result:
9 Betavet Celebrating 15 Years Maiden S. Riccarton (2023-10-28) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 76 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Alcaldesa (NZ) (Sitting on a Hill (NZ))
   runner: Jill (NZ) 2018 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
5 Vets on Riverbank Maiden S. Otaki (2022-05-06) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Jill (NZ) 2018 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
8 Egmont Jumps Raceday 10/7 Maiden S. Hawera (2022-05-22) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Jill (NZ) 2018 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
7 Livamol Optimiser Maiden S. Woodville (2022-06-02) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rapid Falls (NZ) 2016 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
9 Waikato Cup Day 10 December H. Te Rapa (2022-09-30) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Rapid Falls (NZ) 2016 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
7 Counties Cup Pukekohe (2022-11-19) 2100m Open Handicap
   runner: Rapid Falls (NZ) 2016 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
5 Go Racing Nathans Memorial H. Te Rapa (2023-03-04) 2200m Open Handicap
   runner: Rapid Falls (NZ) 2016 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
3 New Zealand St Leger Trentham (2023-03-18) 2600m Open Set Weight With
   runner: Sentry (NZ) 2019 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
5 Champion Freight Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-05-20) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sentry (NZ) 2019 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
5 Novara Park Maiden S. Arawa Park (2023-10-26) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Sentry (NZ) 2019 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
2 Devan Plastics Maiden S. Tauranga (2023-11-18) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Sentry (NZ) 2019 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
3 Barfoot & Thompson Maiden S. Pukekohe (2023-12-09) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Sentry (NZ) 2019 out of Sitting on a Hill

   result:
2 Northland Cup Ruakaka (2024-01-05) 2200m Benchmark 65201 Hand
Lot: 77 by Satono Aladdin (JPN), out of All About the Coin (AUS) (Belle Giselle (AUS))
   runner: Mac Kalhoun (NZ) 2018 out of All About the Coin

   result: 2 Evolve Interiors Maiden P. Kyneton (2022-12-15) 1450m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mac Kalhoun (NZ) 2018 out of All About the Coin

   result: 3 S&S Equipment Hire Maiden P. Moe (2023-01-15) 2050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mac Kalhoun (NZ) 2018 out of All About the Coin

   result: 3 Harris Automation Engineering Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-03-03) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mac Kalhoun (NZ) 2018 out of All About the Coin

   result: 2 Hanging Rock Winery Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-04-04) 1887m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mac Kalhoun (NZ) 2018 out of All About the Coin

   result: 5 Superior Food Services Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-11-16) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mac Kalhoun (NZ) 2018 out of All About the Coin

   result: 4 Win Television Gippsland Maiden P. Traralgon (2023-12-10) 1900m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mac Kalhoun (NZ) 2018 out of All About the Coin

   result: 1 Brad Masters Plumbing Maiden P. Mornington (2023-12-28) 2415m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mac Kalhoun (NZ) 2018 out of All About the Coin

   result: 10 Captain Zap H. Moe (2024-01-27) 2400m
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 1 Waikato Cup Day 10 Dec Maiden S. Te Rapa (2022-11-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 1 Pukekohe Traders 2YO H. Pukekohe (2022-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 1 Karaka 2YO Million Pukekohe (2023-01-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 1 Slipper S. Matamata (2023-02-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 1 Sistema S. Pukekohe (2023-03-11) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 1 El Roca Trophy Hastings (2023-09-09) 1200m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 5 Hawke’s Bay Guineas Hastings (2023-09-30) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 3 Wentwood Grange S. Te Rapa (2023-12-16) 1200m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 11 Auckland Guineas Pukekohe (2023-12-26) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Tokyo Tycoon (NZ) 2020 out of All About the Coin

   result: 5 Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) Ellerslie (2024-01-27) 1600m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
2 Ladbroke it 2YO P Moonee Valley (2022-03-18) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
1 Big Screen Company 2YO H. Sandown (2022-04-06) 1400m 2YO
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
4 Mitchell McKenzie S. Moonee Valley (2022-08-20) 1200m 3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
7 Exford P. Flemington (2022-09-10) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
2 Bill Stutt S. Moonee Valley (2022-09-23) 1600m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
12 Caulfield Guineas Caulfield (2022-10-08) 1600m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
13 Victoria Derby Flemington (2022-10-29) 2500m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
7 Graham Archibald Girdwood H. Sandown (2023-02-04) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
14 CS Hayes S. Flemington (2023-02-18) 1400m 3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
5 NSWJA Jockey Reunion H. Rosehill (2023-08-05) 1200m 3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
4 Mounties Group H. Rosehill (2023-08-26) 1500m 3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
3 NSW Thoroughbred Breeders H. Rosehill (2023-09-09) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
1 Thoroughbred Club Australia H. Sandown (2023-10-01) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
6 Coongy Cup Caulfield (2023-10-18) 2000m Open Handicap
   runner: Foujita San (AUS) 2019 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
1 John Duff & Co the Lester H. Cranbourne (2023-11-25) 2025m Benchmark 84 Handica
   runner: Gisabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
9 100 Club Available Now Maiden H. Wagga (2022-01-06) 1600m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Gisabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
6 Cowra Freight Maiden P. Cowra (2022-01-16) 1375m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Gisabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
6 Huntsman Recruiting Wagga (2022-01-26) 1600m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Gisabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
6 A Wisely Constructions Maiden P. Wagga (2022-02-10) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Gisabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
5 Jerra Jog Maiden P. Queanbeyan (2022-02-20) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Gisabelle (AUS) 2017 out of Belle Giselle

   result:
10 Val Donnelly Maiden H. NA (2022-03-08) 1665m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 78 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Alluring Belle (AUS) (Trick Taker (USA))
   runner: Justanothergirl (NZ) 2018 out of Alluring Belle

   result: 7 Broadway Motel Maiden S. Matamata (2023-03-29) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Justanothergirl (NZ) 2018 out of Alluring Belle

   result: 6 Auto Super Shoppe Maiden S. Matamata (2023-04-19) 1600m
Lot: 79 by Sacred Falls (NZ), out of Alpine Belle (NZ) (Alpine (NZ))
   runner: Antonito (NZ) 2020 out of Alpine Belle

   result: 7 Rotary Clubs of North Brisbane Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-22) 1200m
   runner: Antonito (NZ) 2020 out of Alpine Belle

   result: 1 Stradbroke Season Sale Maiden P. Doomben (2024-02-01) 1050m
Lot: 80 by Staphanos (JPN), out of Always Explosive (NZ) (Explosive (NZ))
Lot: 81 by Per Incanto (USA), out of Amanjena (AUS) (Miss Alabama (NZ))
   runner: Mr Marrakech (NZ) 2020 out of Amanjena

   result: 6 Border Inn Hotel Moama Maiden P. Echuca (2023-09-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mr Marrakech (NZ) 2020 out of Amanjena

   result: 4 Rhima Australia Maiden P. Moonee Valley (2024-02-02) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Queen Amanjena (NZ) 2021 out of Amanjena

   result: 2 Geelong Homes Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2024-01-19) 1130m <2YO
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
5 Descas Landscapes Maiden 2YO P. Gosford (2022-03-12) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
5 Ranvet Maiden 2YO P. Warwick Farm (2022-03-23) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
2 TLE Prysmian Cable Maiden 2YO H. Goulburn (2022-04-02) 1300m 2YO
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
2 Huntley Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2022-04-16) 1400m 2YO
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
8 Clarendon 2YO S. Hawkesbury (2022-04-30) 1400m 2YO
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
5 De Bortoli Wines Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2022-09-22) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
4 APS Industrial Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-10-15) 1200m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
1 Huntlee Tavern Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2022-10-30) 1280m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
3 Handle the Truth H. Canberra (2022-11-13) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
1 HQ Insurance H. Nowra (2023-06-20) 1000m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
7 Campbell Petroleum Distributors H. Goulburn (2023-07-07) 1200m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
6 HQ Insurance H. Nowra (2023-07-23) 1200m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Invasive (AUS) 2019 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
4 Aaron Grant Electrical H. Goulburn (2024-01-30) 1000m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Sweet Home Alabama (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
5 Sounds of the Mountains H. Gundagai-Adelong (2022-04-03) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Sweet Home Alabama (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
6 Armidale Roof Tilers H. Armidale (2022-05-06) 1100m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Sweet Home Alabama (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
4 Royal Hotel H. Inverell (2022-05-20) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Sweet Home Alabama (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
2 Craig Chapman Building H. Port Macquarie (2022-06-19) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Sweet Home Alabama (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
2 City Fleet Maintenance P. Beaudesert (2022-07-09) 1200m Fillies & Mares Clas
   runner: Sweet Home Alabama (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
10 TAB H. Grafton (2022-07-21) 1200m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Sweet Home Alabama (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Alabama

   result:
6 Warren Turner Electrical H. Muswellbrook (2022-08-21) 1280m Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 82 by Proisir (AUS), out of Amiga Mia (AUS) (Amistosa (AUS))
   runner: Amante Cara (NZ) 2019 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 9 Whangaripo Valley Eggs Maiden S. Ruakaka (2023-04-12) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Amante Cara (NZ) 2019 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 8 Kamo Club Maiden S. Ruakaka (2023-05-03) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Chica Bonita (NZ) 2017 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 9 Power Farming Manawatu H. Woodville (2022-06-02) 1600m
   runner: Chica Bonita (NZ) 2017 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 7 Power Related Services H. Tauherenikau (2023-01-02) 2050m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 6 Northland Business Systems Maiden S. Ruakaka (2022-08-20) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 6 Harcourts Waipu Maiden S. Ruakaka (2022-09-10) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 9 Trials at AJC 25 October Maiden S. Avondale (2022-10-12) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 3 BCD Group H. Te Rapa (2022-11-26) 1400m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 4 Merry Christmas From Ruakaka H. Ruakaka (2022-12-14) 1400m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 13 Stella Artois Championship Final H. Pukekohe (2022-12-26) 1500m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 13 Norris Ward McKinnon H. Te Rapa (2023-02-11) 1300m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 7 Roofing Specialists Northland H. Ruakaka (2023-04-12) 1200m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 2 Reuben Lewis Memorial H. Ruakaka (2023-05-03) 1400m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 1 Dunstan Horse Feeds H. Pukekohe (2023-05-27) 1400m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 6 Hayden Roe at Richardsons H. Te Rapa (2023-06-17) 1500m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 1 Winter Championship Final Ruakaka (2023-07-15) 1600m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 7 T and G Plumbing H. Ruakaka (2023-09-09) 1600m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 6 Traffic Management H. Te Rapa (2023-09-29) 1400m
   runner: Sulabella (NZ) 2018 out of Amiga Mia

   result: 9 Tumu Supplies H. Hastings (2023-10-14) 1600m
Lot: 83 by Tarzino (NZ), out of Amy Belle (NZ) (Stylish Bel (AUS))
   runner: Maggie May (NZ) 2019 out of Amy Belle

   result: 6 Transport Mechanical Waharoa Maiden S. Matamata (2022-09-21) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Maggie May (NZ) 2019 out of Amy Belle

   result: 10 Armory Standing at Mapperley Maiden S. Tauranga (2022-10-19) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Maggie May (NZ) 2019 out of Amy Belle

   result: 6 Homestead Villa Motel Maiden S. Ascot Park (2023-05-14) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yeronga Songbird (AUS) 2020 out of Stylish Bel

   result:
6 Next Generation Series 2YO Final Flemington (2023-07-01) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Yeronga Songbird (AUS) 2020 out of Stylish Bel

   result:
2 Hanson Cleaning Services Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-11-26) 1100m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Yeronga Songbird (AUS) 2020 out of Stylish Bel

   result:
3 Workforce Extensions Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-12-17) 1100m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 84 by Ocean Park (NZ), out of Ana (NZ) (Dancing Forever (NZ))
   runner: Dancetilyoudrop (NZ) 2018 out of Dancing Forever

   result:
11 Headland Glass Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2022-04-03) 1300m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Dancetilyoudrop (NZ) 2018 out of Dancing Forever

   result:
8 Labour Day Races Maiden H. Ipswich (2022-04-27) 1666m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Tavistock Dancer (NZ) 2015 out of Dancing Forever

   result:
8 TM&H Mitre 10 H. Moe (2022-05-17) 1600m 2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Tavistock Dancer (NZ) 2015 out of Dancing Forever

   result:
14 Ladbrokes Mates Mode H. Sandown (2022-06-01) 2100m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Tavistock Dancer (NZ) 2015 out of Dancing Forever

   result:
9 Obrien Real Estate Pakenham H. Pakenham (2022-06-21) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Tavistock Dancer (NZ) 2015 out of Dancing Forever

   result:
4 Hertz Cranbourne H. Cranbourne (2022-07-07) 2520m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Tavistock Dancer (NZ) 2015 out of Dancing Forever

   result:
7 East Gippsland Tours H. Bairnsdale (2022-07-26) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Tavistock Dancer (NZ) 2015 out of Dancing Forever

   result:
2 Frankston Sand Soil H. Cranbourne (2022-08-04) 2580m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Tavistock Dancer (NZ) 2015 out of Dancing Forever

   result:
11 Pakenham Mazda H. Pakenham (2022-10-03) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 85 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Anchovy (IRE) (Countess Lemonade (USA))
   runner: Sailing Away (NZ) 2020 out of Anchovy

   result: 9 Rangiora New World Maiden S. Riccarton (2023-12-08) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Sailing Away (NZ) 2020 out of Anchovy

   result: 3 Laser Electrical Timaru & Night’n Day Dash Maiden S. South Canterbury (2023-12-28) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Sailing Away (NZ) 2020 out of Anchovy

   result: 7 Vale Paul Harris Maiden S. Riccarton (2024-01-18) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
Lot: 86 by Time Test (GB), out of Angel Child (AUS) (Regal Thrills (AUS))
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 2 Insurance Brokers Maiden S. Wanganui (2022-04-30) 1360m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 3 Riverstone Cafe Maiden S. Otaki (2022-05-26) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 1 Bert & Cip Maiden P. Doomben (2022-09-14) 1350m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 4 Access Insulation P. Sunshine Coast (2022-09-28) 1600m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 0 Racecourse Village H. Doomben (2023-03-22) 1200m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 2 Labour Day Races May H. Ipswich (2023-04-05) 1350m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 7 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2023-05-03) 1800m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 4 Ink Spot H. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-26) 1400m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 1 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2023-06-21) 1650m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 1 Gallopers Sports Club H. Eagle Farm (2023-07-05) 1500m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 1 Membership on Sale Now H. Doomben (2023-07-26) 1650m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 2 XXXX H. Doomben (2023-09-09) 1350m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 1 K&R Plumbing Supplies H. Toowoomba (2023-09-23) 1625m
   runner: Kronenbourg (NZ) 2018 out of Angel Child

   result: 2 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2023-10-07) 1830m
   runner: Pushy (NZ) 2020 out of Angel Child

   result: 1 Lake Heights Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-08-05) 1200m
   runner: Pushy (NZ) 2020 out of Angel Child

   result: 1 Tooheys New H. Newcastle (2023-08-19) 1400m
   runner: Pushy (NZ) 2020 out of Angel Child

   result: 1 GTS Lawn Pride Australia H. Newcastle (2023-09-15) 1600m <3,4yo Benchmark 68 H
   runner: Pushy (NZ) 2020 out of Angel Child

   result: 2 Dulcify S. Randwick (2023-09-30) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Flossyrosycandy (NZ) 2017 out of Regal Thrills

   result:
7 Legends Day February 12 Maiden S. Te Rapa (2022-02-02) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Flossyrosycandy (NZ) 2017 out of Regal Thrills

   result:
9 Badgemakers Maiden S. Pukekohe (2022-02-23) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Flossyrosycandy (NZ) 2017 out of Regal Thrills

   result:
10 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Matamata (2022-03-30) 1400m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Flossyrosycandy (NZ) 2017 out of Regal Thrills

   result:
6 Reuben Lewis Memorial Maiden S. Ruakaka (2022-05-04) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Flossyrosycandy (NZ) 2017 out of Regal Thrills

   result:
3 Vic Booth Memorial Maiden S. NA (2022-06-01) 2000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Flossyrosycandy (NZ) 2017 out of Regal Thrills

   result:
9 The Oaks Stud Maiden S. NA (2022-06-15) 2000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Flossyrosycandy (NZ) 2017 out of Regal Thrills

   result:
11 16 July Winter Championship Final Maiden S. Ruakaka (2022-07-02) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 87 by Rip Van Winkle (IRE), out of Angel del Dinero (NZ) (Habalook (NZ))
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 1 Big Screen Company H. Sandown (2022-05-11) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 5 Ecycle Solutions Trophy H. Flemington (2022-05-21) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 5 Lamaro’s Hotel H. Caulfield (2022-06-25) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 12 Membership Renewal H. Sandown (2022-07-20) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 2 Dearaugo & Lea Electrical H. Bendigo (2022-11-24) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 8 Adroit Insurance & Risk H. Bendigo (2022-12-11) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 7 Dennis Hanrahan H. Sandown (2022-12-26) 1000m
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 1 Meeniyan IGA Plus Liquor H. Stoney Creek (2023-01-03) 1100m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 5 Glen Orla H. Moonee Valley (2023-01-21) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 4 Chandler Macleod H. Moonee Valley (2023-01-28) 1000m <4yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 5 Work Armour Solutions H. Pakenham (2023-02-09) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 1 Waacks Bakery H. Stawell (2023-02-21) 1107m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 15 TAB Bets Friends Sprint Flemington (2023-03-25) 1200m
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 6 Evergreen Turf H. Sandown (2023-07-26) 1000m
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 2 Cranbourne Cup-97 Days to Go H. Cranbourne (2023-08-20) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 5 Anthony Yencken H. Flemington (2024-01-20) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Bifrost (NZ) 2018 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 3 Robert Hunter H. Caulfield (2024-02-03) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Demiurgos (NZ) 2019 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 10 Cams Security Maiden P. Hanging Rock (2023-01-26) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Le Zebra (NZ) 2020 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 4 All-Star Mile on Sale Now 2YO H. Moonee Valley (2023-01-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Le Zebra (NZ) 2020 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 3 Mornington Peninsula News Group Sires 2YO P. Mornington (2023-04-22) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Le Zebra (NZ) 2020 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 1 Ian Miller 2YO H. Sandown (2023-05-06) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Le Zebra (NZ) 2020 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 1 Jockey Appreciation 2YO P. Flemington (2023-05-20) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Le Zebra (NZ) 2020 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 7 HDF McNeil S. Caulfield (2023-09-02) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Le Zebra (NZ) 2020 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 15 Exford P. Flemington (2023-09-16) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: My Rippa (NZ) 2019 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 9 Nova Coast Services Maiden H. Gosford (2023-10-05) 1200m
   runner: My Rippa (NZ) 2019 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 10 Dahlsens Maiden P. Gosford (2023-10-26) 1600m
   runner: My Rippa (NZ) 2019 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 5 Freemasons on the Central Coast Maiden H. Wyong (2023-11-11) 1600m
   runner: My Rippa (NZ) 2019 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 7 Greenway Turf Supplies Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-11-21) 1890m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: My Rippa (NZ) 2019 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 8 Temperature Control P. Gosford (2023-12-07) 2100m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: My Rippa (NZ) 2019 out of Angel del Dinero

   result: 8 Certe P. Gosford (2023-12-21) 1900m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
Lot: 88 by Almanzor (FR), out of Aniceta (NZ) (Bilancia (NZ))
   runner: Almaceta (NZ) 2020 out of Aniceta

   result: 8 Carter Contracting Maiden S. Cambridge (2023-05-17) 970m <2YO
   runner: Almaceta (NZ) 2020 out of Aniceta

   result: 1 Happy Hire Maiden S. Tauranga (2024-01-02) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Almaceta (NZ) 2020 out of Aniceta

   result: 8 Punters Club S. Pukekohe (2024-01-21) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
2 Stud & Stable Staff Awards H. Flemington (2022-01-15) 2000m 4yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
5 Local Service H. Moonee Valley (2022-02-04) 2040m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
1 Midway Concrete H. Moonee Valley (2022-02-25) 2040m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
1 Chairman’s H. Randwick (2022-04-02) 2600m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
9 Drummond Golf H. Moonee Valley (2022-09-03) 1600m Open Handicap
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
2 JRA Cup Moonee Valley (2022-09-23) 2040m Open Quality
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
4 Pinker Pinker H. Cranbourne (2022-10-07) 2025m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
8 Moonee Valley Gold Cup Moonee Valley (2022-10-22) 2500m 4yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
9 Musk Creek Farm H. Moonee Valley (2023-01-21) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
7 Ladbroke it H. Sandown (2023-02-04) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 100 H
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
2 Moonee Valley Night Cup Moonee Valley (2023-02-17) 2500m Open Handicap
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
2 Auckland Cup Pukekohe (2023-03-11) 3200m Open Set Weight With
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
3 Chairman’s H. Randwick (2023-04-01) 2600m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
8 Sydney Cup Randwick (2023-04-08) 3200m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Nerve Not Verve (NZ) 2015 out of Bilancia

   result:
13 Brisbane Cup Eagle Farm (2023-06-10) 3200m Open Quality
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
6 NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S. Matamata (2022-03-16) 1400m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
1 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Maiden P. Sale (2022-04-27) 1400m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Mates Mode H. Sandown (2022-05-11) 1800m 2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
8 Thoroughbred Club H. Sandown (2022-06-01) 1600m 3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
8 Ritchie Bros Auctioneers H. Geelong (2022-11-30) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
9 Sweeney EA Altona H. Moonee Valley (2022-12-24) 1500m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
6 MC Security H. Kilmore (2023-02-24) 1207m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
10 Thoroughbred Club Australia H. Sandown (2023-05-10) 1800m 2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
6 Magic Millions National Yearling Sale H. Mornington (2023-05-23) 2050m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
9 Graham Chalmer Real Estate H. Sale (2023-06-07) 2232m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
1 RDO Equipment Horsch H. Toowoomba (2023-12-02) 1300m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
1 Stoddart H. Toowoomba (2023-12-16) 1300m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
2 Livewired Electrical H. Toowoomba (2024-01-01) 1625m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Sigourney (NZ) 2018 out of Bilancia

   result:
4 Ladbroke It! H. Eagle Farm (2024-01-20) 1400m Benchmark 72 Handica
Lot: 89 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Anna of Austria (AUS) (Cannyanna (AUS))
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 3 Flooring Xtra Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2022-05-08) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 2 Change Exchange Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2022-06-03) 1400m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 5 BDO Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2022-06-17) 1600m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 3 Qube Logistics Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2022-07-17) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 6 Doreen Bird Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2022-12-28) 1000m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 3 Flying Start Syndications Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-15) 1200m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 4 Wimmers Premium Drinks Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-05) 1400m <4yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 5 Esprit Racing Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-12) 1200m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 1 St Paddy’s Fashions Field Maiden P. Rockhampton (2023-02-24) 1400m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 1 Become a Member Today H. Rockhampton (2023-03-07) 1300m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 9 Maroochydore Swans Seniors H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-27) 1000m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 3 Novotel Brisbane Airport H. NA (2023-09-09) 1200m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 4 Centre State Signs H. Rockhampton (2023-10-08) 1300m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 2 Whitsunday Wealth H. Mckinlay (2023-10-19) 1300m
   runner: Canny Impact (AUS) 2018 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 1 Get Your Gala Ball Tickets H. Rockhampton (2023-11-10) 1400m
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 8 Free Entry to Belmont Park Maiden 2YO P. Belmont (2022-01-26) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 6 Tabtouch-Better Your Bet 2YO P. Belmont (2022-07-13) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 2 Schweppes Maiden P. Ascot (2022-12-28) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 2 You Got the Touch Maiden P. Belmont (2023-01-18) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 1 Free Entry to Belmont Park H. Belmont (2023-02-01) 1200m <3yo Rst 0 Met Win-LY
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 3 Magic Millions WA 3YO Trophy (R) Pinjarra (2023-02-18) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 5 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2023-03-01) 1400m <2,3yo Rst 0 Met Win-
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 2 John K Watts Memorial H. Pinjarra (2023-03-23) 1200m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 8 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-06-17) 1000m <3yo BM61+ Handicap
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 6 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2023-07-05) 1200m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 3 Living Turf H. Pinjarra (2023-07-20) 1200m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 4 Quayclean H. Belmont (2023-08-09) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Divine Inanna (AUS) 2019 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 8 Studco H. Belmont (2024-02-07) 1200m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Viva Vienna (NZ) 2020 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 3 Bear Morgan at Harcourts Bream Maiden S. Ruakaka (2022-09-24) 800m <2YO
   runner: Viva Vienna (NZ) 2020 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 1 SVS Starting Gates 2YO S. Te Rapa (2022-11-05) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Viva Vienna (NZ) 2020 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 2 Pukekohe Traders 2YO H. Pukekohe (2022-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Viva Vienna (NZ) 2020 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 1 Website Angels 2YO H. Te Rapa (2023-04-15) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Viva Vienna (NZ) 2020 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 10 Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre S. Te Rapa (2023-05-06) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Viva Vienna (NZ) 2020 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 1 NZ Cup Meeting Tickets S. Riccarton (2023-09-02) 1000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Viva Vienna (NZ) 2020 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 1 Canterbury Belle S. Riccarton (2023-09-16) 1200m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Viva Vienna (NZ) 2020 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 2 Barneswood Farm S. Ashburton (2023-10-16) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Viva Vienna (NZ) 2020 out of Anna of Austria

   result: 15 New Zealand One Thousand Guineas Riccarton (2023-11-18) 1600m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
Lot: 90 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Another Minute (NZ) (Boosting Eleanor (AUS))
   runner: Go Baby Go (NZ) 2020 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
9 Placemakers Rotorua Maiden S. Taupo (2023-10-11) 1300m 3yo Maiden30 Set Wei
   runner: Go Baby Go (NZ) 2020 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
0 Marsh Insurance Brokers Maiden S. Trentham (2023-11-17) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden30 Set We
   runner: Savaboo (AUS) 2019 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
6 CHS Construction Maiden P. Murtoa (2022-10-01) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Savaboo (AUS) 2019 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
8 Bet365 Maiden P. Casterton (2022-10-18) 1800m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Savaboo (AUS) 2019 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
8 Nova Injectables Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-05-14) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Savaboo (AUS) 2019 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
4 McLaren Hunt Financial Group Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-06-18) 2000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Savaboo (AUS) 2019 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
6 Werribee Functions & Events Maiden P. Werribee (2023-07-09) 1633m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Savaboo (AUS) 2019 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
1 Goldacres Maiden P. Donald (2023-07-21) 2210m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Savaboo (AUS) 2019 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
4 Bet365 H. Geelong (2023-08-11) 2447m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Savaboo (AUS) 2019 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
4 Bet365 H. Hamilton (2024-01-12) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Savaboo (AUS) 2019 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
7 Tree Top Tower Hire H. Werribee (2024-02-02) 1629m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
6 Erin Quality Outdoor Power Maiden H. Bathurst (2022-04-25) 1400m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
8 Asbestos Disease Foundation Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2022-05-19) 1800m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
5 Monarch Medical Maiden P. Pakenham (2022-06-21) 2200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
12 South West Communications H. Warrnambool (2023-09-04) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
3 Traction AG Maiden P. Horsham (2023-09-09) 1800m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
5 Rex Gorell Volkswagen Maiden P. Geelong (2023-10-05) 2465m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
3 Ocean Road Realty Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-10-23) 2350m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
11 9mile Fresh Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-11-04) 2000m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
2 EGAP Security Maiden P. Sale (2023-12-23) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
5 Waterline Riding Academy Maiden P. Pakenham (2024-01-11) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
4 Big Event Picnic Tables Maiden P. Mornington (2024-01-21) 2050m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Yes Sir Icanboogie (NZ) 2018 out of Boosting Eleanor

   result:
1 John Duff & Co Maiden P. Pakenham (2024-02-08) 2550m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 91 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Antarctic Dream (AUS) (Groundless Threats (NZ))
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 8 Zing on Prov & Ctry Maiden H. Wyong (2022-06-02) 1100m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 8 Ray White Rural Showcase Maiden P. Dubbo (2022-06-10) 1310m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 3 RSL Sunset Bistro Maiden H. Dubbo (2022-06-26) 1410m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 6 James Bradford Rural Maiden P. Gunnedah (2022-07-04) 1600m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 5 Keady & Nalder Families Maiden P. Coonamble (2022-10-28) 1100m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 9 Xmas Party Maiden P. Scone (2022-11-14) 1400m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 9 Agnvet Services Maiden P. Coonamble (2022-11-26) 1100m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 10 Love the TAB Maiden P. Gunnedah (2022-12-03) 1300m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 4 Maslina Bar & Grill Maiden P. Moree (2022-12-17) 1300m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 10 Ladies Race Day 28/1 Maiden H. Tamworth (2022-12-24) 1600m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 4 Collie Hotel P. Gilgandra (2022-12-31) 1800m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 4 Ladies Day Maiden H. Tamworth (2023-01-19) 1600m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 3 Peter Norbury Motors Maiden P. Walcha (2023-02-03) 1440m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 7 Tamworth Cup Raceday Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-02-10) 1600m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 0 Courthouse Hotel Maiden H. Tamworth (2023-02-26) 1400m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 5 Wilga Hotel Narrabri Maiden H. Moree (2023-03-14) 1300m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 5 Phoenix Maiden P. Armidale (2023-03-26) 1400m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 7 Thank You Amie Simpson Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-04-04) 1600m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 2 Happy Easter From Mudgee Maiden P. Mudgee (2023-04-09) 1400m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 11 GTS Lawnpride Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-04-21) 1400m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 12 Every Occasion Catering Maiden P. Tamworth (2023-07-28) 1000m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 1 Moore Than Just Kitchens Maiden P. Gunnedah (2023-09-23) 1600m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 2 Max Hawkins Memorial H. Coonabarabran (2023-10-22) 1400m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 5 Schwarz Excavations P. Dubbo (2023-11-04) 1600m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 6 Warren Turner Electrical H. Muswellbrook (2023-11-24) 1450m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 12 Narrabri Coal Social Club P. Gunnedah (2023-12-02) 1600m
   runner: Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 6 Haddad Transport H. Moree (2023-12-16) 1400m
   runner: Arctic Rover (AUS) 2017 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 8 Kennards Hire Maiden P. Bathurst (2022-04-25) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Arctic Rover (AUS) 2017 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 1 Parkes Services Club Maiden H. Parkes (2022-05-15) 1000m
   runner: Arctic Rover (AUS) 2017 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 9 Bathurst Glass & Windows H. Bathurst (2022-05-26) 1100m
   runner: Arctic Rover (AUS) 2017 out of Antarctic Dream

   result: 6 Marina Morel Memorial H. Gulgong (2022-06-12) 1000m
Lot: 92 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Aotearower (NZ) (Kaatoon (NZ))
   runner: Karapiro (NZ) 2019 out of Aotearower

   result: 8 Fertco Maiden S. Tauranga (2022-12-09) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Karapiro (NZ) 2019 out of Aotearower

   result: 10 Villa Maria Maiden S. Hastings (2023-02-10) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Karapiro (NZ) 2019 out of Aotearower

   result: 9 Ellerslie Event Centre Maiden S. Pukekohe (2023-02-22) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Maysiarni (NZ) 2020 out of Aotearower

   result: 7 Colmac Homes Maiden P. Sale (2024-01-23) 1419m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Maysiarni (NZ) 2020 out of Aotearower

   result: 3 Wiesners Maiden P. Wodonga (2024-02-08) 1590m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 93 by Impending (AUS), out of Applegate (AUS) (Klamath Falls (USA))
   runner: Cloudy (AUS) 2018 out of Applegate

   result: 3 Neds Bet Live H. Caulfield (2022-07-09) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Hand
   runner: Escutcheon (AUS) 2019 out of Applegate

   result: 2 Kohnke’s Own Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-10-08) 1100m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Escutcheon (AUS) 2019 out of Applegate

   result: 1 Baines Masonry Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-10-28) 1300m
   runner: Escutcheon (AUS) 2019 out of Applegate

   result: 4 Peroni H. Kembla Grange (2023-11-18) 1200m
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 1 Tui – Backing a Winner Maiden S. Trentham (2022-10-23) 900m <2YO
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 1 Wakefield Challenge Trentham (2022-12-03) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 3 Pukekohe Traders 2YO H. Pukekohe (2022-12-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 5 Karaka 2YO Million Pukekohe (2023-01-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 7 Gold Trail S. Hastings (2023-09-09) 1200m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 2 St John’s College Foundation S. Te Rapa (2023-09-29) 1200m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 1 Soliloquy S. Pukekohe (2023-10-28) 1400m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 2 New Zealand One Thousand Guineas Riccarton (2023-11-18) 1600m <3yoFillies Open4 Set
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 7 Auckland Guineas Pukekohe (2023-12-26) 1400m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 3 Levin Classic Trentham (2024-01-13) 1600m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Impendabelle (AUS) 2020 out of Applegate

   result: 13 Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) Ellerslie (2024-01-27) 1600m <3yo Open4 Set Weight
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 5 Century Cranes H. Cairns (2022-03-26) 1250m
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 9 TAB Long May We Play P. Towong (2022-04-05) 1300m
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 2 Carlton & United Breweries H. Towong (2022-04-18) 1609m
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 5 Happy Bucks Jarred Foord H. Towong (2022-05-06) 1609m
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 5 Rob Koch Memorial H. Cairns (2022-05-29) 1900m
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 3 Rob Koch Memorial H. Innisfail (2022-06-04) 1800m
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 8 Townsville Cup Raceday H. Towong (2022-06-16) 1400m
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 12 In Memory of Ray Tapiolas H. Towong (2022-07-05) 1609m
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 10 Magic Millions & R Koch Memorial H. Cairns (2022-07-12) 2100m
   runner: Manseneta (AUS) 2016 out of Applegate

   result: 14 National Jockey Celebration Day H. Towong (2022-08-04) 1609m
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
8 Vinery H. Warwick Farm (2022-01-05) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
11 Smurphy’s Big Bucks H. Kembla Grange (2022-01-22) 1200m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
9 Midway H. Randwick (2022-02-12) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
2 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2022-02-18) 1100m 5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
6 Dr Maks Pest Control H. Canberra (2022-04-08) 1000m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
6 Lander Toyota H. Hawkesbury (2022-09-22) 1100m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
6 Furphy H. Warwick Farm (2022-10-03) 1200m 4yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
8 Twinstar Racing H. Goulburn (2022-10-30) 1200m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
3 TC Air & Electric H. Kembla Grange (2022-11-12) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
7 First Flush Plumbing H. Gosford (2022-11-30) 1100m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
4 J&G Excavations Midway H. Hawkesbury (2022-12-04) 1100m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
2 Swiftwood Tiles & Bathrooms H. Goulburn (2022-12-16) 1200m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
1 Solomon Motor Group H. Nowra (2022-12-31) 1200m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
6 Evening Star H. Canterbury (2023-01-20) 1100m 5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
9 Richmond Club Midway H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-04) 1100m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
5 St Johns Park Bowling Club Midway H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-23) 1100m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
6 McDonalds H. Nowra (2023-04-09) 1100m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
7 Bill Aspros Cup Bathurst (2023-04-25) 1100m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
6 Kirk’s Bridge Farm H. Goulburn (2023-05-09) 1300m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
6 Moree Picnic H. Moree (2023-05-27) 1400m 3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
12 Concrete Industry Supplies H. Tamworth (2023-06-09) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
5 EPPS Egineering H. Tamworth (2023-11-07) 1000m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
8 Furneys Stock Feeds H. Tamworth (2023-11-28) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
9 Barnson H. Tamworth (2023-12-12) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
10 Inverell Cup Inverell (2024-01-01) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
2 Roberts and Morrow, Great Sovereign H. Glen Innes (2024-01-13) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
2 Elders H. Deepwater (2024-01-27) 1200m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Knickpoint (AUS) 2016 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
4 Cameron Smith Concreting H. Tamworth (2024-02-03) 1200m Benchmark 50 Handica
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
12 My Butcher H. Balaklava (2022-03-02) 1200m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
14 Goolwa Central Meats H. Strathalbyn (2022-03-23) 1350m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
11 Kingsford Hotel H. Gawler (2022-05-11) 1506m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
7 Commercial Hotel H. Strathalbyn (2022-06-01) 1350m 4yo+ Benchmark 54 Ha
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
5 P&S O’Dea Memorial H. Balaklava (2022-06-08) 1400m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
10 Linkdrum Hay & Grain H. Balaklava (2022-06-29) 1600m Restricted 58 Handic
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
9 TAB H. Gawler (2022-07-20) 1500m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
5 Des Ross H. Balaklava (2022-07-27) 1600m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
5 Grand Syndicates H. Morphettville (2022-08-17) 1550m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
9 Guinness H. Morphettville (2022-10-08) 1531m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
7 Mildura Motor Holdings H. Mildura (2022-11-01) 2000m 3yo+ Benchmark 52 Ha
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
9 Zonte’s Footsteps H. Morphettville (2022-11-19) 1550m Benchmark 60 Handica
   runner: Oregon Trail (AUS) 2017 out of Klamath Falls

   result:
11 Gipsie Jack H. Strathalbyn (2022-11-27) 1600m Class 2 Handicap
Lot: 94 by Harry Angel (IRE), out of Arabian Gift (IRE) (Gift Range (IRE))
   runner: Action King (AUS) 2020 out of Arabian Gift

   result: 3 Spring Carnival on Sale Now Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2023-09-06) 1000m
   runner: Action King (AUS) 2020 out of Arabian Gift

   result: 1 Cascade Maiden P. Doomben (2023-09-20) 1050m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Action King (AUS) 2020 out of Arabian Gift

   result: 7 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2023-09-30) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
Lot: 95 by Tarzino (NZ), out of Arapaho Miss (AUS) (Happy Heart (FR))
   runner: Kadavar (NZ) 2020 out of Arapaho Miss

   result: 1 Schweppes Maiden H. Ipswich (2024-02-03) 1666m
   runner: Roaring Engine (NZ) 2019 out of Arapaho Miss