Magic Millions Gold Coast Yearling Sale

Book 1 – Queensland

Sale History  Gr.1 Graduates

The 2022 Sale: All lots  Pinhooks  Pedigree Updates  Sale Leaders  Lots out of Gr.1 winning Dams 

Pedigree Updates

Lot: 1 by Justify (USA), out of Eckstein (AUS) ()
   runner: Jurisprudence (AUS) 2020 out of Eckstein

   result:
3 Red Funnel Super Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-09-16) 1250m
   runner: Jurisprudence (AUS) 2020 out of Eckstein

   result:
3 Drinkwise Mile Super Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2023-10-02) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Jurisprudence (AUS) 2020 out of Eckstein

   result:
1 Dahlsens Maiden P. Gosford (2023-10-26) 1600m
   runner: Jurisprudence (AUS) 2020 out of Eckstein

   result:
7 Spring S. Newcastle (2023-11-18) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 2 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Edita (AUS) ()
   runner: Exceed the Sky (AUS) 2020 out of Edita

   result:
6 MBIB Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-02-25) 900m <2YO
   runner: Exceed the Sky (AUS) 2020 out of Edita

   result:
5 Angullong Wines Maiden P. Orange (2023-10-15) 1010m
   runner: Exceed the Sky (AUS) 2020 out of Edita

   result:
3 New Era Technology Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-10-30) 1150m
   runner: Exceed the Sky (AUS) 2020 out of Edita

   result:
3 Carlton Draught Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-11-18) 1300m
   runner: Exceed the Sky (AUS) 2020 out of Edita

   result:
6 Celebration of Chris Caserta Maiden H. Kensington (2023-12-01) 1300m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: Exceed the Sky (AUS) 2020 out of Edita

   result:
5 Spillane Property Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-12-16) 1200m
Lot: 3 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Egyptian Melody (AUS) ()
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
2 Campbell and George Maiden H. Queanbeyan (2022-01-17) 900m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
3 Best Western Plus Maiden H. Goulburn (2022-02-06) 1000m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
9 Prince of Merewether Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-02-24) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
5 Goulburn Roofing Maiden P. Goulburn (2022-03-11) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
2 Brisbanewaternswlegacy Maiden H. Scone (2022-03-29) 1100m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
4 TAB Long May We Play Maiden H. Nowra (2022-04-17) 1100m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
4 Hotham’s Sand Soil & Gravel Maiden P. Bathurst (2022-05-03) 1100m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
2 TAB Country Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2022-10-17) 900m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
2 Allweld Services Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2022-11-01) 1000m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
4 RH & AE Dellar Building Maiden P. Quirindi (2022-11-17) 1000m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
1 Australian Bloodstock Maiden P. Tamworth (2022-12-13) 1000m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
4 Godolphin H. Muswellbrook (2023-01-03) 1000m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
4 Maria River Cattle Co H. Armidale (2023-01-23) 1100m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
2 Coca Cola Zero No Sugar H. Dubbo (2023-07-28) 1018m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
5 Mark Hughes Foundation H. Dubbo (2023-08-13) 1118m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
6 Emirates Park H. Scone (2023-08-21) 1300m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
1 Byrne’s Jewellers H. Mudgee (2023-09-03) 1200m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
2 XXXX Gold H. Dubbo (2023-09-10) 1300m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
1 Aquawest H. Tamworth (2023-09-25) 1200m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
1 Cannon Cohen & Associates H. Tamworth (2023-10-13) 1200m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
9 Vinery Stud Moobi Cup H. Scone (2023-10-27) 1100m
   runner: Pyramid of Fire (AUS) 2018 out of Egyptian Melody

   result:
5 Matt’s Mates Jockey Club Sprint H. Warren (2023-11-12) 1200m
Lot: 4 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Electric Dreams (AUS) ()
   runner: Different Drum (AUS) 2019 out of Electric Dreams

   result:
8 Coastline Cleaning & Maintenance Maiden H. Gosford (2022-12-22) 1000m
Lot: 5 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Elegant d’Oro (AUS) ()
   runner: Elegant Man (AUS) 2020 out of Elegant d’Oro

   result:
7 Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Maiden 2YO P. Ballarat (2023-06-19) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Elegant Man (AUS) 2020 out of Elegant d’Oro

   result:
8 O’Connors CIH Maiden P. Echuca (2023-07-17) 1400m
   runner: Elegant Man (AUS) 2020 out of Elegant d’Oro

   result:
11 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Seymour (2023-12-21) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Elegant Man (AUS) 2020 out of Elegant d’Oro

   result:
6 Ken King Thoroughbreds Maiden P. Benalla (2024-01-21) 1106m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Elegant Man (AUS) 2020 out of Elegant d’Oro

   result:
8 Sinclair Pork Maiden P. Benalla (2024-01-30) 1412m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 6 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Elite Rock (AUS) ()
   runner: Vancouver Rocks (AUS) 2020 out of Elite Rock

   result:
4 Van Steensel Timbers Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-07-22) 1100m
   runner: Vancouver Rocks (AUS) 2020 out of Elite Rock

   result:
4 Tobin Brothers Funerals Maiden P. Seymour (2023-08-17) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Vancouver Rocks (AUS) 2020 out of Elite Rock

   result:
11 Foott Waste Solutions Maiden P. Benalla (2023-09-05) 1406m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Vancouver Rocks (AUS) 2020 out of Elite Rock

   result:
3 Ovens Ford Maiden P. Wangaratta (2024-01-02) 1170m
   runner: Vancouver Rocks (AUS) 2020 out of Elite Rock

   result:
6 Ovens Kia Maiden P. Wangaratta (2024-01-11) 1170m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 7 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Elliptical Orbit (USA) ()
   runner: Ellibaby (AUS) 2020 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
1 Stradbroke Season on Sale Maiden P. Doomben (2024-01-24) 1200m
   runner: Reo (AUS) 2019 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
6 Hertz Maiden P. Cranbourne (2022-12-23) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Reo (AUS) 2019 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
1 Big Event Picnic Table Maiden P. Mornington (2023-01-08) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Reo (AUS) 2019 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
1 Simic Betta Home Living H. Sale (2023-02-05) 1407m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Reo (AUS) 2019 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
1 Senet Gambling Law Experts H. Sandown (2023-04-19) 1500m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Reo (AUS) 2019 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
9 The Roses Doomben (2023-05-20) 2000m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Reo (AUS) 2019 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
2 Queensland Oaks Eagle Farm (2023-06-03) 2200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Reo (AUS) 2019 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
8 Fierce Impact H. Caulfield (2023-09-02) 1400m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Reo (AUS) 2019 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
16 Foundation Cup Caulfield (2023-09-23) 2000m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Reo (AUS) 2019 out of Elliptical Orbit

   result:
10 Pinker Pinker P. Cranbourne (2023-10-13) 2025m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 8 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Elouera (AUS) ()
   runner: Elouyou (AUS) 2019 out of Elouera

   result:
3 Bourne Racing Maiden P. Seymour (2023-09-17) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Elouyou (AUS) 2019 out of Elouera

   result:
2 Saints Paints Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-11-16) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Elouyou (AUS) 2019 out of Elouera

   result:
1 Rodericks Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Geelong (2023-12-07) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Elouyou (AUS) 2019 out of Elouera

   result:
1 Community H. Geelong (2024-01-06) 1400m <4yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Hint (AUS) 2020 out of Elouera

   result:
6 Banquo Maiden S. Te Rapa (2023-08-26) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 9 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Elusive Meteor (AUS) (Golden Pedigree (AUS))
   runner: Sky on Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Elusive Meteor

   result:
2 Speedy Signs Kapiti Maiden S. Otaki (2022-09-29) 800m <2YO
   runner: Sky on Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Elusive Meteor

   result:
2 NZB Insurance Pearl Series 2YO S. Riccarton (2022-10-22) 800m <2YO
   runner: Sky on Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Elusive Meteor

   result:
1 Welcome S. Riccarton (2022-11-09) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Sky on Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Elusive Meteor

   result:
4 Wellesley S. Trentham (2023-01-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Sky on Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Elusive Meteor

   result:
3 Placemakers 2YO S. Taupo (2023-02-07) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Sky on Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Elusive Meteor

   result:
7 Matamata Breeders S. Matamata (2023-02-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Line of Descent (AUS) 2016 out of Golden Pedigree

   result:
7 Rob Stribley Transport Maiden P. Wangaratta (2021-06-21) 1170m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 10 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Elwaaryaa (GB) ()
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
6 Schweppes H. Ipswich (2021-12-15) 1200m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
5 Great Northern H. Ipswich (2021-12-31) 1350m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
8 Magic Millions Rising Stars P. GCTC (2022-01-08) 1300m <3,4yoFillies & Mares
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
3 Brendon Lester Construction H. Gatton (2022-01-22) 1400m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
1 Gibbos Tips H. GCTC (2022-02-05) 1400m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Towong Cup Towong (2022-03-12) 1600m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
3 Hygain H. Cranbourne (2022-05-06) 1400m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
3 Brandt H. Ballarat (2022-05-18) 1600m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
4 Junction H. Morphettville (2022-06-04) 1550m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Thank You TAB H. Cranbourne (2022-06-22) 2080m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Switch H. Sandown (2022-07-06) 2100m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
1 Sportsbet Take a Sec H. Wangaratta (2022-08-08) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2022-08-24) 2100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
8 Specsavers Benalla H. Benalla (2022-09-23) 2046m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
5 RJ Sanderson & Associates H. Wangaratta (2023-03-04) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
1 Towong Cup Towong (2023-03-11) 1600m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
8 Tobin Bros Celebrating Lives H. Sandown (2023-03-22) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Gundagai Cup Gundagai-Adelong (2023-04-16) 1800m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
6 Thoroughbred Club Australia H. Sandown (2023-05-10) 1800m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
10 All Stars on Sportsbet H. Pakenham (2023-05-18) 1600m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
9 Peter Lennox Mercedes-Benz H. Seymour (2023-06-06) 1600m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
13 Spirit of Boom at Eureka H. Doomben (2023-07-26) 1350m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
9 Jim Beam Black H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-06) 1400m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
10 PFD Seafood Trading H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-13) 1800m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2023-08-30) 2060m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 ADSS H. Doomben (2023-09-13) 2220m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
5 Western Truck Group H. Toowoomba (2023-09-30) 1890m
   runner: Elveena (AUS) 2017 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
11 Queensland Cup Eagle Farm (2023-10-07) 2400m
   runner: Everjust (AUS) 2016 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
8 Fastplast Building Supplies H. Port Macquarie (2022-08-01) 1210m
   runner: Everjust (AUS) 2016 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
8 Seagulls Bistro H. Port Macquarie (2022-08-27) 1512m
   runner: Everjust (AUS) 2016 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
12 Daniel Baker Remembrance H. Grafton (2022-09-03) 1410m
   runner: Everjust (AUS) 2016 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Herb Blanchard Haulage H. Grafton (2022-09-27) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Split Point (AUS) 2020 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
9 Bet365 Maiden P. Hamilton (2024-01-12) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Champion Blinds Maiden P. Geelong (2023-05-19) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
3 Harris Automation Engineering Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-06-02) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
5 Furphy Maiden P. Geelong (2023-06-16) 1750m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
2 Evergreen Turf Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-07-03) 1400m
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Sportsbet Bet With Mates Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-07-20) 1400m
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
6 Rodericks Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Geelong (2023-12-07) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
5 4×4 Extras Online Maiden P. Seymour (2023-12-21) 1414m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
4 Bet365 Maiden P. Seymour (2024-01-03) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
1 Sheen Panel Service Maiden P. Pakenham (2024-01-18) 1400m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zouyaa (AUS) 2019 out of Elwaaryaa

   result:
7 Furphy Crisp Lager H. Pakenham (2024-02-01) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 11 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Embroidered Silk (IRE) ()
   runner: Franz Josef (AUS) 2020 out of Embroidered Silk

   result:
1 Inglis Millennium Day February Maiden H. Randwick (2023-12-26) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Franz Josef (AUS) 2020 out of Embroidered Silk

   result:
1 Ole Kirk First Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2024-01-26) 1600m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
Lot: 12 by Almanzor (FR), out of Empress Cixi (GB) ()
   runner: Carrazana (NZ) 2020 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
4 Furphy Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2023-08-09) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Carrazana (NZ) 2020 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
1 Tresemme & Omo Maiden H. Kensington (2023-08-23) 1300m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Carrazana (NZ) 2020 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
2 Toyota Forklifts H. Rosehill (2023-09-27) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Carrazana (NZ) 2020 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
6 Australian Trainers’ Association H. Flemington (2024-01-01) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Manchu (AUS) 2016 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
5 Print House H. Te Rapa (2021-12-18) 1400m
   runner: Manchu (AUS) 2016 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
7 Auckland Co-Op Taxis H. Ellerslie (2022-01-01) 1400m
   runner: Manchu (AUS) 2016 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
7 Franklin Auctions H. Ellerslie (2022-01-30) 1400m
   runner: Signita (NZ) 2019 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
3 Zousain First Yearlings Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2022-12-28) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Signita (NZ) 2019 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
5 Racecourse Village Maiden H. Doomben (2023-01-25) 1650m
   runner: Signita (NZ) 2019 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
6 Mount Franklin Maiden P. Doomben (2023-06-14) 1350m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Signita (NZ) 2019 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
7 XXXX Dry Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2023-06-28) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Signita (NZ) 2019 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
8 Cascade Maiden P. Doomben (2023-07-12) 1630m
   runner: Signita (NZ) 2019 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
6 Blondies Powder Coating Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-07-28) 2150m
   runner: Signita (NZ) 2019 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
1 Membership on Sale Now Maiden H. Doomben (2023-08-30) 1660m
   runner: Signita (NZ) 2019 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
6 Coastline BMW P. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-17) 1600m
   runner: Signita (NZ) 2019 out of Empress Cixi

   result:
7 Humenergy H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-06) 1600m
Lot: 13 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Empress Matilda (AUS) ()
   runner: Count of Anjou (AUS) 2019 out of Empress Matilda

   result:
4 OFI Weigh and Inspection Maiden P. Werribee (2023-04-30) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Count of Anjou (AUS) 2019 out of Empress Matilda

   result:
1 Emmetts Branch Maiden P. Warracknabeal (2023-05-20) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Count of Anjou (AUS) 2019 out of Empress Matilda

   result:
9 Halls Haven Holiday Units H. Stawell (2024-01-05) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Count of Anjou (AUS) 2019 out of Empress Matilda

   result:
11 Roderick Insurance Brokers H. Geelong (2024-01-28) 1206m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: More Than a Hero (AUS) 2020 out of Empress Matilda

   result:
4 Homes & Acreage Maiden P. Mornington (2024-01-01) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 14 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Enchanted Dawn (USA) ()
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
2 Stables Plus Maiden P. Pakenham (2022-06-07) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
2 Petal Factory Maiden P. Bendigo (2022-06-30) 1600m <2yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
2 Book Sale Cup Tickets Now Maiden P. Sale (2022-08-21) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
3 Christian’s Bus Co Maiden P. Terang (2023-04-16) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
2 Stawell Windows & Glass Maiden P. Stawell (2023-05-16) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
2 Perricoota Station Maiden P. Echuca (2023-06-01) 1600m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
6 Moama Bowling Club Maiden P. Echuca (2023-07-01) 1600m
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
4 Polytrack Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-07-18) 1500m
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
1 Pony Xpress Maiden P. Warracknabeal (2023-07-29) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Appealing (AUS) 2017 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
4 Walkers IGA H. Kerang (2023-08-12) 1800m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Encantado (AUS) 2018 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
11 Brisbane Meadows Maiden P. Goulburn (2023-05-09) 1300m
   runner: Encantado (AUS) 2018 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
6 St Georges Basin Maiden P. Nowra (2023-06-01) 1100m
   runner: Encantado (AUS) 2018 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
2 Sapphire Coast Buslines Maiden P. Sapphire (2023-06-11) 1400m
   runner: Encantado (AUS) 2018 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
2 OPC it Maiden P. Canberra (2023-09-23) 1200m
   runner: Encantado (AUS) 2018 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
6 Carbine Club of the ACT Maiden H. Canberra (2023-10-06) 1300m
   runner: Encantado (AUS) 2018 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
7 Alan Harris McDonald Maiden H. Wagga (2023-10-23) 1300m
   runner: Encantado (AUS) 2018 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
5 New Millennium Printing H. Queanbeyan (2023-12-20) 1460m
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
6 TAB Maiden H. Canterbury (2023-01-20) 1250m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
8 Berkeley Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-02-07) 1400m
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
5 Echuca Newsagency Maiden P. Echuca (2023-03-12) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
7 Barry Plant Mitchell Shire Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-03-30) 1450m
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
4 Avis Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-04-11) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
4 Avenel Equine Hospital Maiden P. Seymour (2023-04-27) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
7 Hygain Advanced Nutrition Maiden P. Echuca (2023-05-13) 2103m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
2 Border Inn Maiden P. Echuca (2023-11-07) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
4 Bet365 Maiden P. Seymour (2023-11-17) 1300m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
2 North East Homemakers Centre Maiden P. Wangaratta (2023-12-09) 1170m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
3 Bourke Builders Maiden P. Echuca (2023-12-31) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mutsuhito (AUS) 2019 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
5 Ken King Thoroughbreds Maiden P. Benalla (2024-01-21) 1106m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Super Dawn (AUS) 2020 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
5 TRFM Maiden P. Sale (2023-10-29) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Super Dawn (AUS) 2020 out of Enchanted Dawn

   result:
11 Gippsland Premium Quarries Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-11-16) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 15 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Epitomise (AUS) (Personify (AUS))
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
4 Ladbroke it 2YO H. Sandown (2022-02-02) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
1 Type 1 Foundation Maiden P. Geelong (2023-03-18) 1321m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
5 Harris Automotive Engr. H. Pakenham (2023-04-06) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
4 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-04-20) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
2 Davali Thoroughbreds H. Newcastle (2023-07-25) 1200m
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
1 Ellsberg Standing at Murrulla H. Muswellbrook (2023-08-11) 1280m
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
5 Johnnie Roberts Memorial H. Wyong (2023-08-27) 1350m
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
7 Nolan Partners H. Coff’s Harbour (2023-09-04) 1405m
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
6 Hollydene Estate Wines H. Muswellbrook (2023-10-02) 1280m
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
6 Prince of Merewether H. Newcastle (2023-10-17) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
2 Inglis H. Scone (2023-10-27) 1400m
   runner: Touch of Navy (AUS) 2019 out of Epitomise

   result:
2 TAB H. Muswellbrook (2023-11-05) 1500m
   runner: First Person (AUS) 2020 out of Personify

   result:
5 Hyland Race Colours 2YO Maiden H. Canterbury (2023-05-24) 1100m 2YO
   runner: First Person (AUS) 2020 out of Personify

   result:
5 Bombay Citron Presse Super Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-09-21) 1000m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: First Person (AUS) 2020 out of Personify

   result:
3 Dcorp Constructions & Renovations Super Maiden P. Gosford (2023-10-26) 1100m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: First Person (AUS) 2020 out of Personify

   result:
7 Rock at the Races at TEG Maiden H. Gosford (2023-11-14) 1100m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Personal (AUS) 2017 out of Personify

   result:
2 Vanity S. Flemington (2021-02-13) 1400m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Personal (AUS) 2017 out of Personify

   result:
3 AV Kewney S. Flemington (2021-03-06) 1600m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Personal (AUS) 2017 out of Personify

   result:
7 Vinery Stud S. Rosehill (2021-04-03) 2000m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Personal (AUS) 2017 out of Personify

   result:
2 Australasian Oaks Morphettville (2021-05-01) 2000m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Personal (AUS) 2017 out of Personify

   result:
7 South Australian Derby Morphettville (2021-05-08) 2500m 3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 16 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of Espurante (AUS) ()
   runner: Librate (AUS) 2016 out of Espurante

   result:
12 Grand Syndicates H. Morphettville (2022-03-14) 1200m
   runner: Trapeze Flyer (AUS) 2020 out of Espurante

   result:
5 Schweppes Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-10-26) 1200m
   runner: Trapeze Flyer (AUS) 2020 out of Espurante

   result:
6 Remembering Darcy Everingham Maiden P. Grafton (2023-11-08) 1200m
Lot: 17 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Eternity (AUS) ()
Lot: 18 by Written By (AUS), out of Etoile Fille (NZ) ()
   runner: Amantine (AUS) 2020 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
12 Magic Millions Ballarat 2YO Classic Ballarat (2022-11-19) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Amantine (AUS) 2020 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
5 Dennis Celebrating 40yrs at BTC 2YO Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-05-22) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hellcent (AUS) 2019 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
4 Theresa Bateup 2YO Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2022-05-03) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
7 Magic Millions Wyong 3YO & 4YO S. Wyong (2021-12-15) 1200m <3,4yo Open Set Weigh
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
2 O’Brien Electrical H. Dubbo (2022-06-03) 1000m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
4 Coonamble Cellars H. Coonamble (2022-06-19) 1100m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
2 Country Plaza Motel Taree H. Krambach (2022-07-26) 1257m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
5 Jennings Print H. Newcastle (2022-08-11) 1200m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
1 Scone Thoroughbred’s Rl H. Scone (2022-09-06) 1100m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
5 Widden Stud H. Scone (2022-10-21) 1100m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
4 St Johns Park Bowling Club Midway H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-23) 1100m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
6 Sharp Office Midway H. Newcastle (2023-04-12) 1200m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
4 One 7 Eight Dining H. Dubbo (2023-05-20) 1100m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
1 Marty Nelson Refrigeration H. Dubbo (2023-06-02) 1200m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
8 Lagoon Restaurant H. Kembla Grange (2023-06-17) 1200m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
5 Pink Ribbon H. Newcastle (2023-07-08) 1200m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
8 Charcoal Creek H. Kembla Grange (2023-07-27) 1200m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
5 Tooheys Extra Dry H. Newcastle (2023-08-19) 1250m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
5 Doylo Springtime H. Wyong (2023-09-01) 1100m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
12 Steamatic H. Newcastle (2023-09-16) 1250m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
6 Sharkrack IPD Emerald Lighting H. Wyong (2023-09-28) 1100m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
2 Keady Family Crystal Sprint H. Coonamble (2023-10-08) 1200m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
3 Jacaranda Prelude H. Grafton (2023-10-24) 1120m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
7 Wideline Windows & Doors H. Wyong (2023-11-11) 1100m
   runner: Impact Star (AUS) 2018 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
4 TGV & Sons H. Gosford (2023-11-25) 1000m
   runner: Shoutaboutit (AUS) 2021 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
7 James Squire Kirkham 2YO P. Randwick (2023-10-21) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Shoutaboutit (AUS) 2021 out of Etoile Fille

   result:
8 Max Lees 2YO Classic Newcastle (2023-11-18) 900m <2YO
Lot: 19 by Invader (AUS), out of Euryale (AUS) ()
   runner: George Hercules (AUS) 2017 out of Euryale

   result:
6 Thank You John Hatch Maiden P. Gawler (2022-01-08) 1506m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: George Hercules (AUS) 2017 out of Euryale

   result:
4 Ausbia Electrical Distance Maiden P. Gawler (2022-02-09) 2106m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: George Hercules (AUS) 2017 out of Euryale

   result:
5 Lord Reims S. Morphettville (2022-02-26) 2600m
   runner: George Hercules (AUS) 2017 out of Euryale

   result:
2 Fibre Track Maiden P. NA (2022-07-13) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: George Hercules (AUS) 2017 out of Euryale

   result:
8 Congrats Flow Meter Double Maiden P. NA (2022-07-29) 2000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: George Hercules (AUS) 2017 out of Euryale

   result:
3 Stoller Maiden P. Balaklava (2022-08-10) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: George Hercules (AUS) 2017 out of Euryale

   result:
3 Gold Cup Launch Lunch Maiden P. Murray Bridge (2022-08-31) 1800m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mount Olympus (AUS) 2020 out of Euryale

   result:
8 Maribyrnong Trial S. Flemington (2022-10-01) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Mount Olympus (AUS) 2020 out of Euryale

   result:
3 Bet365 Maiden P. Geelong (2023-06-30) 1147m
   runner: Mount Olympus (AUS) 2020 out of Euryale

   result:
1 Hertz Maiden 2YO P. Ballarat (2023-07-18) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Mount Olympus (AUS) 2020 out of Euryale

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Odds Surge H. Sandown (2023-08-06) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Mount Olympus (AUS) 2020 out of Euryale

   result:
8 Membership on Sale P. Moonee Valley (2023-08-26) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Mount Olympus (AUS) 2020 out of Euryale

   result:
3 Painters Station H. Bendigo (2023-09-14) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Star Killer (AUS) 2018 out of Euryale

   result:
2 Hygain Maiden P. Hamilton (2021-12-07) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Star Killer (AUS) 2018 out of Euryale

   result:
9 Bet365 Odds Drift Protect Maiden P. Geelong (2021-12-21) 1750m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Star Killer (AUS) 2018 out of Euryale

   result:
14 West Dist Electrical Maiden P. Warrnambool (2022-05-04) 1400m
   runner: Star Killer (AUS) 2018 out of Euryale

   result:
10 Atkins Photography Maiden P. Balaklava (2022-11-23) 1050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Star Killer (AUS) 2018 out of Euryale

   result:
12 Gateway to Christmas Maiden P. Gawler (2022-11-30) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
9 Nation Wide Machinery H. Dubbo (2021-12-18) 1100m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
4 Greg Hudson Appreciation H. Wellington (2021-12-26) 1400m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
6 XXXX Gold P. Gunnedah (2022-01-13) 1600m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
7 Telescope Tyres & Batteries H. Parkes (2022-01-22) 1600m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
2 Mt View Tooraweena Cup Gilgandra (2022-02-05) 1550m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
3 Cosmedic Collective H. Orange (2022-02-19) 1400m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
1 FG Collis Memorial H. Ardlethan (2022-03-19) 1400m <3yo+ Class B Handica
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
1 Dad & Dave’s Turf H. Coonamble (2022-05-07) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
7 Triple M Rocks the Footy P. Dubbo (2022-05-21) 1600m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
5 Sporting Club H. Walgett (2022-06-18) 1300m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
3 Woodham Petroleum H. Nyngan (2022-07-02) 1600m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
5 KFC Wellington & Forbes H. Narromine (2022-11-15) 1100m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
3 Elders H. Coonamble (2022-11-26) 1300m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
3 Business DNA H. Warren (2022-12-16) 1200m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
4 Become a Member H. Wellington (2022-12-26) 1400m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
3 Hankook Tyres H. Parkes (2023-01-21) 1000m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
12 Freck’s Electrical and Solar H. Gilgandra (2023-02-04) 1280m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
1 Buckley’s Carpet Court H. Orange (2023-02-11) 1290m
   runner: Stone (AUS) 2014 out of Euryale

   result:
0 Macquarie Valley Rock and Sand H. Warren (2023-04-15) 1200m
Lot: 20 by Better Than Ready (AUS), out of Exceed Expectation (AUS) ()
   runner: Erroneous (AUS) 2020 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
6 Office Chicks 2YO H. NA (2023-01-28) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Erroneous (AUS) 2020 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
4 Butler McDermott Lawyers 2YO Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-05) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Erroneous (AUS) 2020 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
6 Book Event Centre Maiden H. Mckinlay (2023-02-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Erroneous (AUS) 2020 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
2 Graeme Duggan Memorial Maiden H. Yeppoon (2023-09-26) 1000m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Erroneous (AUS) 2020 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
6 Book for Melbourne Cup Raceday Maiden H. Mckinlay (2023-10-19) 1050m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Erroneous (AUS) 2020 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 Hardcore Sands Maiden H. Rockhampton (2023-10-27) 1100m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Erroneous (AUS) 2020 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
6 Great Northern Maiden H. Rockhampton (2023-11-10) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
6 McSigns Country P. Orange (2021-12-14) 1280m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
4 Elders H. Narrandera (2022-07-17) 1200m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
13 City Club Group H. Forbes (2022-07-31) 1400m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
2 Hankook Tyres H. Parkes (2022-08-13) 1300m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
2 AJF Brien & Sons H. Gulargambone (2022-08-27) 1450m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
2 KFC Wellington & Forbes H. Gilgandra (2022-09-06) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
7 Qube Agri H. Dubbo (2022-09-15) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
1 Broughton Field Services H. Cobar (2022-09-18) 1700m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 Cellar & Pantry H. Mudgee (2022-10-01) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 Nalder Family Country Magic H. Dubbo (2022-10-12) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 McDelivery Mile H. Dubbo (2022-11-01) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
4 Boxing Day Races H. Narromine (2022-11-15) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 Wardi Broking H. Coonamble (2022-11-26) 2000m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 Manly 2 Mudgee H. Mudgee (2023-04-02) 1200m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 Grenfell Picnic H. Grenfell (2023-04-15) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
9 Jerrys Plains Cup Muswellbrook (2023-04-28) 1500m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
2 Mercedes-Benz Dubbo H. Dubbo (2023-05-06) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
4 McDonalds Dubbo H. Dubbo (2023-06-02) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
10 Coonamble Panel & Paint H. Coonamble (2023-06-18) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
11 Gulargambone Cup H. Gulargambone (2023-08-26) 1200m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 Loaded Dog H. Grenfell (2023-09-23) 1400m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
6 XXXX Gold H. Mudgee (2023-09-30) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
2 Jaryd Eason Welding and Egineering H. Gilgandra (2023-10-07) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 Terry Bros Carpet Court H. Forbes (2023-10-14) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
2 Happy Birthday Raymond Pitt H. Mudgee (2023-10-28) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
6 Plasterboard & Building Supplies H. Dubbo (2023-11-07) 1600m
   runner: Golden Eclipse (AUS) 2015 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
8 Cotton Cup Warren (2023-11-12) 1600m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
4 Apprentice 20/21 Beak H. Rockhampton (2022-01-27) 1050m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
5 T Madden Architects & Interiors H. Rockhampton (2022-03-12) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 Trackside Photography H. Towong (2022-04-05) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
9 Blenners TPT H. Mt Garnet (2022-04-29) 1000m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
3 In Memory of Natalie Lee H. Towong (2022-05-06) 1000m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
7 Makk Electrical H. Towong (2022-05-20) 1000m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
8 Mitavite H. Towong (2022-05-31) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
1 Norlift H. Cairns (2022-06-13) 950m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
5 Mitavite H. Towong (2022-06-28) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
8 Jewellery by Design H. Towong (2022-07-30) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
10 TAB H. Towong (2022-08-06) 1000m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
10 Missile Thunder Hoty H. Townsville (2022-11-20) 1000m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
8 TAB H. Townsville (2022-12-10) 1000m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
5 TAB P. Townsville (2022-12-27) 1000m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
5 Elders RE Tablelands H. Cairns (2023-01-02) 950m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
10 Next Race Meeting in Feb H. Townsville (2023-01-29) 1000m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
7 Mitavite H. Townsville (2023-02-03) 1300m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
7 Follow Cluden Park on FB H. Townsville (2023-02-21) 1000m
   runner: Le Rubis (AUS) 2018 out of Exceed Expectation

   result:
11 Hygain H. Townsville (2023-02-28) 1000m
Lot: 21 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Exceedingly Regal (AUS) ()
   runner: More Than Exceed (NZ) 2015 out of Exceedingly Regal

   result:
9 Furphy Festive Sprint H. Flemington (2021-12-18) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: More Than Exceed (NZ) 2015 out of Exceedingly Regal

   result:
4 Cameron Rose H. Caulfield (2022-01-08) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: More Than Exceed (NZ) 2015 out of Exceedingly Regal

   result:
6 John Dillon S. Caulfield (2022-01-26) 1400m
   runner: More Than Exceed (NZ) 2015 out of Exceedingly Regal

   result:
1 Thomas Lyons S. Hobart (2022-02-13) 1400m
   runner: More Than Exceed (NZ) 2015 out of Exceedingly Regal

   result:
11 Testa Rossa S. Sandown (2022-09-25) 1300m
   runner: More Than Exceed (NZ) 2015 out of Exceedingly Regal

   result:
5 Ararat Bowl H. Ararat (2022-11-06) 1200m
   runner: More Than Exceed (NZ) 2015 out of Exceedingly Regal

   result:
12 D Bourke Memorial H. Pakenham (2022-12-03) 1200m
Lot: 22 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Excess Love (AUS) ()
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
10 Tab.com.au Maiden H. Goulburn (2022-05-27) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
8 Agency Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2022-06-15) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
7 Agency Maiden 2YO P. Canterbury (2022-07-07) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
2 Commercial Collective Maiden P. Newcastle (2022-12-03) 900m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
2 Potter Racing R Irwin Mem Maiden H. Canberra (2022-12-30) 1000m
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
6 Eve Security Maiden P. Gosford (2023-01-13) 1200m
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
4 Allied Moving Services Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-01-30) 1150m
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
4 Doyles Seafood Restaurant Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-02-16) 1000m
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
5 Smith Electronics Maiden P. Tuncurry (2023-08-11) 1000m
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
3 Kosciuszko Tickets on Sale Maiden P. Nowra (2023-08-27) 1100m
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
4 Bengalla Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-09-12) 1000m
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
2 Purple Heart Defibrillators Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-09-22) 1000m
   runner: Rebel Love (AUS) 2019 out of Excess Love

   result:
8 Warrnambool Mazda Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-10-06) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 23 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Exclusive Lass (AUS) ()
   runner: Boyfriend (AUS) 2019 out of Exclusive Lass

   result:
4 Lonhro P. Randwick (2022-02-05) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Boyfriend (AUS) 2019 out of Exclusive Lass

   result:
6 Silver Slipper S. Rosehill (2022-02-19) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Boyfriend (AUS) 2019 out of Exclusive Lass

   result:
2 Todman S. Randwick (2022-03-05) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Boyfriend (AUS) 2019 out of Exclusive Lass

   result:
14 Schweppervescence H. Rosehill (2022-03-26) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Boyfriend (AUS) 2019 out of Exclusive Lass

   result:
5 TAB Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2023-03-15) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Cape Breton (AUS) 2018 out of Exclusive Lass

   result:
1 Bowermans H. Kensington (2022-02-16) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Cape Breton (AUS) 2018 out of Exclusive Lass

   result:
5 Canberra Guineas Canberra (2022-03-14) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Cape Breton (AUS) 2018 out of Exclusive Lass

   result:
4 Daybreak Lover P. Eagle Farm (2022-04-16) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Cape Breton (AUS) 2018 out of Exclusive Lass

   result:
5 Queensland Guineas Eagle Farm (2022-04-30) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 24 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Exselva (AUS) ()
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
5 Amalgamated Refurbishment H. GCTC (2021-12-18) 1200m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
9 Magic Millions The Buffering Doomben (2022-01-01) 1350m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
8 Magic Millions Cup (R) GCTC (2022-01-15) 1400m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
2 Goldmarket H. Gold Coast (2022-08-26) 1200m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
1 Weetwood H. Toowoomba (2022-09-24) 1200m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
2 St Rita’s Cup Eagle Farm (2022-10-15) 1200m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
3 George Moore H. Doomben (2022-12-03) 1200m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
10 Magic Millions Sprint Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 1200m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
10 Chief de Beers H. Doomben (2023-05-20) 1110m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
16 Hinkler H. Eagle Farm (2023-06-10) 1200m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
5 Newmarket H. Rockhampton (2023-07-07) 1300m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
9 Mackay Newmarket H. Mckinlay (2023-07-14) 1300m
   runner: Axe (AUS) 2016 out of Exselva

   result:
10 XXXX H. Eagle Farm (2024-01-20) 1200m
   runner: I Am Immaculate (AUS) 2020 out of Exselva

   result:
9 Cinderella S. Morphettville (2023-03-13) 1050m <2YO
   runner: I Am Immaculate (AUS) 2020 out of Exselva

   result:
3 Porter Plant Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-08-04) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: I Am Immaculate (AUS) 2020 out of Exselva

   result:
7 Wayne Nichols Country Achiever of the Year Maiden P. Benalla (2023-09-05) 1206m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: I Am Immaculate (AUS) 2020 out of Exselva

   result:
7 Balldale Hotel Maiden P. Corowa (2023-09-19) 900m
   runner: La Verite (AUS) 2017 out of Exselva

   result:
1 Join as a Member Maiden S. Ruakaka (2022-10-05) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: La Verite (AUS) 2017 out of Exselva

   result:
10 CW Cole Racing H. Matamata (2022-10-29) 1050m
   runner: La Verite (AUS) 2017 out of Exselva

   result:
3 NZB Ready to Run Series H. New Plymouth (2023-09-16) 990m
   runner: La Verite (AUS) 2017 out of Exselva

   result:
9 Entain NZB Insurance Pearl Series H. Pukekohe (2023-10-28) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: La Verite (AUS) 2017 out of Exselva

   result:
5 Barfoot & Thompson H. Pukekohe (2023-11-07) 1100m
   runner: La Verite (AUS) 2017 out of Exselva

   result:
1 TAB Super Saturday Bonus Back H. Trentham (2023-12-09) 1000m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
2 Australian Bloodstock Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-06-11) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
3 Bishop Collins Austbroker Maiden H. Wyong (2022-07-28) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
7 Haymans Electrical H. Sunshine Coast (2022-12-11) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
11 Membership Plus H. Doomben (2022-12-24) 1050m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
1 Coastline BMW Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-08) 1000m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
8 Ken Monk H. Doomben (2023-01-25) 1050m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
10 Membership H. Eagle Farm (2023-02-08) 1200m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
2 Gallery Seafood Buffet H. NA (2023-02-18) 1050m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
3 Fence Dig Me Wright H. Scone (2023-07-20) 1000m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
2 Unite and Conquer at Kingstar H. Muswellbrook (2023-08-11) 1000m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
8 Terrigal Wamberal Sharks H. Gosford (2023-08-24) 1100m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
2 Muswellbrook Steel Supplies H. Muswellbrook (2023-09-12) 1000m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
8 Paul Bridge Memorial H. Kembla Grange (2023-10-07) 1000m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
1 Pirtek Muswellbrook H. Muswellbrook (2023-10-23) 1000m
   runner: Sightseer (AUS) 2019 out of Exselva

   result:
1 McDonald’s H. Tamworth (2023-11-28) 1000m
Lot: 25 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Extremely (AUS) ()
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
1 Vinery H. Warwick Farm (2022-01-05) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
3 ACY Securities H. Randwick (2022-01-22) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
6 TAB H. Randwick (2022-02-05) 1200m
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
6 Garvan Institute Sprint H. Randwick (2022-02-26) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
8 Furphy H. Warwick Farm (2022-04-18) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
9 Iron Jack Town Plate H. Wagga (2022-05-05) 1200m
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
10 Celebration of Women H. Randwick (2022-06-11) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
4 Petaluma H. Randwick (2022-06-25) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
11 Midway H. Rosehill (2022-07-16) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
4 Furphy H. Rosehill (2022-11-05) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
2 Traffic Logistics H. Kembla Grange (2022-11-19) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
4 Ranvet H. Rosehill (2022-12-03) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
2 Midway H. Randwick (2022-12-17) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
5 Midway H. Randwick (2022-12-31) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
4 Midway H. Gosford (2023-05-06) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
6 Midway H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
6 Midway H. Randwick (2023-06-10) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Broken Arrows (AUS) 2015 out of Extremely

   result:
2 Midway H. Randwick (2023-06-24) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Firehouse (AUS) 2020 out of Extremely

   result:
4 Vale Max Mitchell Maiden 2YO P. Pakenham (2023-01-12) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Firehouse (AUS) 2020 out of Extremely

   result:
9 Silks Events & Functions Maiden 2YO P. Bendigo (2023-07-27) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Kingwell (AUS) 2019 out of Extremely

   result:
4 Nedz Shedz Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-05-25) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Kingwell (AUS) 2019 out of Extremely

   result:
1 Jack Rabbit Maiden P. Geelong (2023-06-16) 1135m
   runner: Kingwell (AUS) 2019 out of Extremely

   result:
3 Senet Law Experts H. Sandown (2023-08-16) 1200m <4yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Ultra (AUS) 2018 out of Extremely

   result:
6 TAB Maiden H. Canterbury (2021-12-10) 1100m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: Ultra (AUS) 2018 out of Extremely

   result:
2 Twin Lakes Air Pty Ltd Maiden P. Wyong (2022-03-26) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Ultra (AUS) 2018 out of Extremely

   result:
3 Drinkwise Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2022-04-18) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ultra (AUS) 2018 out of Extremely

   result:
8 Yalumba Maiden H. Scone (2022-05-13) 1000m
   runner: Ultra (AUS) 2018 out of Extremely

   result:
1 Kelly Partners Finance Maiden H. Gosford (2022-05-26) 1100m
Lot: 26 by Menari (AUS), out of Fadetta (USA) ()
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
3 Maiden 2YO H. Rockhampton (2022-05-19) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
1 Charlie’s Pest Control Maiden H. Rockhampton (2022-11-17) 1200m
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
1 Dick Sullivan Memorial H. Rockhampton (2022-12-16) 1400m
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
1 Benchmark 58 H. Rockhampton (2023-01-10) 1500m
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
1 Capricornia Yearling Classic Rockhampton (2023-04-01) 1300m <3,4yo Open Handicap
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
15 Princess S. Doomben (2023-04-22) 1615m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
2 Mekka Fest H. Eagle Farm (2023-05-03) 1800m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
3 Www.ipswichturfclub.com.au H. Ipswich (2023-05-17) 2200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
9 Queensland Oaks Eagle Farm (2023-06-03) 2200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
2 Bravo Damien Oliver H. Caulfield (2023-11-18) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 80 Ha
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
6 McKellar Mile Ballarat (2023-12-09) 1600m
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
3 Blake Albones Memorial H. Moonee Valley (2023-12-30) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Divine Purpose (AUS) 2019 out of Fadetta

   result:
4 Australian Cup Race Day H. Flemington (2024-01-20) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Loved Up Lawyer (AUS) 2020 out of Fadetta

   result:
5 Frank Clebney Maiden 2YO P. Pakenham (2023-02-23) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Loved Up Lawyer (AUS) 2020 out of Fadetta

   result:
1 Solar1 Electrical Maiden P. Bendigo (2023-08-10) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Loved Up Lawyer (AUS) 2020 out of Fadetta

   result:
2 Smart Loans H. Bendigo (2023-12-17) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Loved Up Lawyer (AUS) 2020 out of Fadetta

   result:
3 Grand Ridge Arenas H. Cranbourne (2024-01-12) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 27 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Fairchild (AUS) ()
   runner: Honey Pot (AUS) 2019 out of Fairchild

   result:
4 Gold Pearl 2YO GCTC (2022-01-08) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Honey Pot (AUS) 2019 out of Fairchild

   result:
3 Bill Carter S. Eagle Farm (2022-06-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Honey Pot (AUS) 2019 out of Fairchild

   result:
2 Sirromet Wines Bundamba 2YO H. Ipswich (2022-06-18) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Honey Pot (AUS) 2019 out of Fairchild

   result:
2 Life Members S. Eagle Farm (2022-06-25) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Honey Pot (AUS) 2019 out of Fairchild

   result:
1 Eureka Stud 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2022-07-16) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sir Magic (AUS) 2012 out of Fairchild

   result:
4 Auslec & Lawrence H. Thangool (2022-02-28) 1075m
   runner: Sir Magic (AUS) 2012 out of Fairchild

   result:
6 Create Advice Group H. Toowoomba (2022-03-19) 1200m
   runner: Sir Magic (AUS) 2012 out of Fairchild

   result:
10 Restricted 58 H. Rockhampton (2022-04-08) 1200m
   runner: Sir Magic (AUS) 2012 out of Fairchild

   result:
5 Welcome Back H. Thangool (2022-04-30) 1075m
Lot: 28 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Fairway Lady (USA) ()
   runner: Frenemy (AUS) 2020 out of Fairway Lady

   result:
8 Woodlands S. Scone (2023-05-13) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Frenemy (AUS) 2020 out of Fairway Lady

   result:
3 Bet365 Maiden P. Kyneton (2024-02-03) 1103m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 29 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Faith in Hand (AUS) (Gold Chant (AUS))
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
5 First Justify Yearlings Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2022-04-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
2 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2022-05-25) 1250m <2YO
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
4 Mingara Recreation Club Maiden P. Wyong (2022-06-16) 1350m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
8 TGB & Son Pty Ltd Midway Maiden P. Gosford (2022-11-19) 1000m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
9 Cupid Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2022-12-10) 1200m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
6 Angullong Wines Maiden P. Orange (2023-01-06) 1400m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
7 Ettalong Diggers Maiden H. Wyong (2023-06-15) 1100m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
8 Blakes Marine Midway Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-06-29) 1300m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
4 Champion Thoroughbreds Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-07-17) 1200m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
4 Zims Tiling & Waterproofing Maiden H. Sapphire (2023-07-30) 1200m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
7 ICU Security Cameras Maiden P. Goulburn (2023-08-14) 1400m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
7 Ultimate Care Maiden H. Mudgee (2023-09-03) 1100m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
1 Win News Maiden H. Canberra (2023-09-23) 1400m
   runner: Twelve Hours (AUS) 2019 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
3 Doyles Seafood Restaurant H. Goulburn (2023-10-03) 1400m
   runner: Winds of Grace (AUS) 2020 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
12 Cookers Bulk Oil System Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-03-10) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Winds of Grace (AUS) 2020 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
5 Prc M’ships Available Now Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-08-01) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Winds of Grace (AUS) 2020 out of Faith in Hand

   result:
7 Memberships Available Now Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-08-28) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Jawwaal (AUS) 2015 out of Gold Chant

   result:
5 Territories at Darley H. Kensington (2021-08-25) 1100m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Jawwaal (AUS) 2015 out of Gold Chant

   result:
6 TAB Federal H. Queanbeyan (2021-09-17) 1200m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Jawwaal (AUS) 2015 out of Gold Chant

   result:
11 Conquerer Milling Company H. Wagga (2021-10-16) 1300m Benchmark 74 Handica
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
1 Sherriffs Cranetrucks Maiden 2YO P. Werribee (2021-04-23) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
7 Mitchell McKenzie S. Moonee Valley (2021-08-21) 1200m 3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
4 Poseidon S. Flemington (2021-09-11) 1100m 3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
5 Four’n Twenty P. Moonee Valley (2021-09-24) 1200m 3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
2 Furphy H. Morphettville (2021-10-09) 1100m 3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
7 Canadian Clb Rebel Raider H. Morphettville (2021-10-16) 1200m 3yo Benchmark 75 Han
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
14 Amanda Elliott H. Flemington (2021-11-06) 1400m 3yo Open Quality
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
10 Ladbrokes Easy Form H. Sandown (2022-06-29) 1200m 3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
6 Spring Carnival on Sale H. Doomben (2022-08-10) 1200m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
2 Sirromet P. Ipswich (2022-08-24) 1350m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
2 White Pool H. Eagle Farm (2022-09-07) 1500m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
1 Access Insulation P. Sunshine Coast (2022-09-28) 1600m Class 1 Set Weight
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
4 XXXX H. Eagle Farm (2022-10-15) 1600m Class 3 Handicap
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
2 Racecourse Village H. Doomben (2023-03-22) 1200m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
4 Sirromet H. Ipswich (2023-04-05) 1350m Class 4 Handicap
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
1 Integrity First P. Sunshine Coast (2023-04-14) 1400m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
15 Star H. Eagle Farm (2023-04-29) 1600m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
8 Star Stradbroke Season H. Doomben (2023-05-31) 1350m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
3 Mekkafest August H. Eagle Farm (2023-07-15) 1400m Rest 0 Metro Wins Ha
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Yard Comments H. Eagle Farm (2023-08-05) 1400m Rest 0 Metro Wins Ha
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
2 Spring Carnival on Sale Now P. Doomben (2023-08-26) 1600m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Smytzer (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Chant

   result:
3 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2023-09-09) 1615m Benchmark 70 Handica
Lot: 30 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Faith’s Encore (AUS) ()
   runner: Only the Best (AUS) 2020 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
4 Golden Square Hotel Maiden 2YO P. Bendigo (2023-02-18) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Only the Best (AUS) 2020 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
3 Magic Millions SA 2YO Classic Murray Bridge (2023-03-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Only the Best (AUS) 2020 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
10 Victory Treadmills Maiden 2YO P. Sale (2023-07-07) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Only the Best (AUS) 2020 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
4 VOBIS Gold Ingot Caulfield (2023-07-22) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Only the Best (AUS) 2020 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
1 DAAC Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2023-12-22) 1209m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Only the Best (AUS) 2020 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
2 Grand Ridge Arenas H. Cranbourne (2024-01-12) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Only the Best (AUS) 2020 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
9 Roderick Insurance Brokers H. Geelong (2024-01-28) 1206m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Our Shinko (AUS) 2018 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
11 Dalton Consulting Engineer Maiden P. NA (2022-01-27) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Our Shinko (AUS) 2018 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
5 Me Fitness & Motivation Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2022-02-12) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Our Shinko (AUS) 2018 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
4 Thom Electrics Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2022-02-26) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Our Shinko (AUS) 2018 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
2 Dalton Consulting Group Maiden P. NA (2022-03-10) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Our Shinko (AUS) 2018 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
2 Spendthrift Australia Maiden P. NA (2022-03-24) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Our Shinko (AUS) 2018 out of Faith’s Encore

   result:
1 Momentum Gaming Maiden P. NA (2022-04-14) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 31 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Faker (NZ) ()
   runner: Cut ’em Up (AUS) 2017 out of Faker

   result:
2 Coolmore Maiden P. Scone (2021-12-04) 1300m
   runner: Cut ’em Up (AUS) 2017 out of Faker

   result:
4 Merry Christmas Maiden H. Tamworth (2021-12-20) 1600m
   runner: Cut ’em Up (AUS) 2017 out of Faker

   result:
3 Country Music Festival April Maiden P. Tamworth (2022-01-20) 1400m
   runner: Cut ’em Up (AUS) 2017 out of Faker

   result:
6 Peter Norbury Motors Maiden P. Walcha (2022-02-04) 1440m
   runner: Nibiana (AUS) 2018 out of Faker

   result:
9 Ports No.1 Barber Maiden P. Port Macquarie (2022-01-01) 1100m
   runner: Nibiana (AUS) 2018 out of Faker

   result:
13 Hygain Maiden P. Tamworth (2022-05-31) 1000m
Lot: 32 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Falerina (AUS) ()
   runner: Alacrity (AUS) 2020 out of Falerina

   result:
8 Early Bird Renewal 2YO H. Sandown (2023-07-26) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Alacrity (AUS) 2020 out of Falerina

   result:
4 Elite Sand & Soil Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2023-12-14) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Alacrity (AUS) 2020 out of Falerina

   result:
4 Bring on 2024 Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-12-30) 1400m
   runner: Alacrity (AUS) 2020 out of Falerina

   result:
4 Oystonhammo’s Christmas Super Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2024-01-13) 1500m
   runner: Alacrity (AUS) 2020 out of Falerina

   result:
4 RAIS Super Maiden H. Newcastle (2024-02-03) 1500m
Lot: 33 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Fantisha (AUS) ()
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
13 Buy Better at Inglis 2022 Maiden H. Scone (2021-12-21) 1300m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
7 Carpet One Maiden P. Tamworth (2022-09-12) 1000m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
8 Arrowfield Maiden P. Scone (2022-09-23) 1100m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
10 Two River Wines Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2022-10-03) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
10 QPP Media Maiden P. Quirindi (2022-10-29) 1200m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
8 Brownings Motors Maiden H. Quirindi (2023-08-29) 1000m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
8 Scone RSL Maiden P. Scone (2023-09-22) 1100m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
10 EPPs Engineering Maiden H. Tamworth (2023-10-13) 1200m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
10 Ladies Day Sunday Book Now Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-10-23) 1500m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
5 Pukara Estate Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-11-05) 1500m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
9 Pryde’s Easifeed Maiden H. Scone (2023-11-13) 1600m
   runner: All Bout Dad (AUS) 2018 out of Fantisha

   result:
7 BHP Mt Arthur Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-11-24) 1750m
   runner: Twenty Three Wall (AUS) 2020 out of Fantisha

   result:
4 Walkers Lawyers Maiden P. Cairns (2024-01-08) 1250m
   runner: Twenty Three Wall (AUS) 2020 out of Fantisha

   result:
3 Great Northern Maiden P. Rockhampton (2024-01-16) 1500m
   runner: Twenty Three Wall (AUS) 2020 out of Fantisha

   result:
9 Vale Stan McLellan Maiden P. Townsville (2024-02-01) 1400m
Lot: 34 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Far Afield (AUS) ()
Lot: 35 by Impending (AUS), out of Fascinating (AUS) ()
   runner: Gawnski (AUS) 2020 out of Fascinating

   result:
2 Auswide Plumbing & Civil Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2023-06-30) 1347m <2YO
   runner: Gawnski (AUS) 2020 out of Fascinating

   result:
4 Godings Maiden 2YO P. Werribee (2023-07-09) 1433m <2YO
   runner: Gawnski (AUS) 2020 out of Fascinating

   result:
2 VOBIS Gold Ingot Caulfield (2023-07-22) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Gawnski (AUS) 2020 out of Fascinating

   result:
4 Member Matthew Hodder H. Flemington (2023-08-05) 1410m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Gawnski (AUS) 2020 out of Fascinating

   result:
2 Rex Gorell Volkswagen Maiden P. Geelong (2023-09-03) 1700m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Gawnski (AUS) 2020 out of Fascinating

   result:
6 Penfolds Victoria Derby Preview Flemington (2023-09-24) 1800m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Trifecta Ruby (AUS) 2019 out of Fascinating

   result:
6 Delta Star Designs Maiden H. Wagga (2022-10-28) 1000m
   runner: Trifecta Ruby (AUS) 2019 out of Fascinating

   result:
4 PCR Building & Bendigo Bank Maiden P. Narrandera (2023-08-19) 1000m
   runner: Trifecta Ruby (AUS) 2019 out of Fascinating

   result:
7 Ruby Tuesday Maiden P. Wagga (2023-08-31) 1200m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Trifecta Ruby (AUS) 2019 out of Fascinating

   result:
3 Griffith Exies Maiden P. Griffith (2023-09-09) 1200m
   runner: Trifecta Ruby (AUS) 2019 out of Fascinating

   result:
2 Chaff Mill Maiden P. Corowa (2023-09-19) 1200m
   runner: Trifecta Ruby (AUS) 2019 out of Fascinating

   result:
7 South West Slopes Credit Union Maiden H. Cootamundra (2023-10-01) 1100m
   runner: Zounate (AUS) 2016 out of Fascinating

   result:
5 John Petersen H. Towong (2022-05-06) 1300m
   runner: Zounate (AUS) 2016 out of Fascinating

   result:
8 Racing Again H. Mckinlay (2022-06-09) 1300m
   runner: Zounate (AUS) 2016 out of Fascinating

   result:
8 In Memory of Ray Tapiolas H. Towong (2022-07-05) 1609m
   runner: Zounate (AUS) 2016 out of Fascinating

   result:
12 TAB H. Towong (2022-08-06) 1200m
   runner: Zounate (AUS) 2016 out of Fascinating

   result:
0 Banana Feeds H. Innisfail (2022-08-13) 1500m
Lot: 36 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Fascination Street (NZ) (Piece of Cake (AUS))
   runner: Linara (AUS) 2020 out of Fascination Street

   result:
2 Alan Abrahams Remembrance Maiden H. Grafton (2023-09-02) 1181m
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
1 TAB H. Randwick (2022-02-05) 1200m
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
8 Star Kingdom H. Newcastle (2022-03-28) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
7 Catanach’s H. Randwick (2022-04-16) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
1 NSW Jockeys Reunion H. Randwick (2022-08-06) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
2 Fujitsu General H. Rosehill (2022-08-27) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
6 Cerebral Palsy Alliance H. Randwick (2022-09-17) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
9 Magic Millions Sprint Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 1200m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
7 Cleanaway H. Rosehill (2023-02-18) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
1 Cerrone H. Rosehill (2023-03-11) 1350m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
2 Cleanaway H. Rosehill (2023-03-25) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
2 Catanach’s Jewellers H. Randwick (2023-04-15) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
10 Bentleys 2023 the Archer P. Rockhampton (2023-04-30) 1300m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
9 Precise Air H. Rosehill (2023-09-09) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
8 MSC Signs H. Moonee Valley (2023-09-29) 1200m
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
7 Toyota Forklifts H. Randwick (2023-11-07) 1200m <5yo+ Benchmark 84 Ha
   runner: Maotai (AUS) 2018 out of Fascination Street

   result:
9 Aloha Strawberry Hill Stud H. Randwick (2023-12-09) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Matronymic (AUS) 2019 out of Fascination Street

   result:
7 Tab.com.au Maiden H. Goulburn (2022-05-27) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Matronymic (AUS) 2019 out of Fascination Street

   result:
4 Cupid Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2022-12-10) 1200m
   runner: Matronymic (AUS) 2019 out of Fascination Street

   result:
3 Superior Turf Services Maiden P. Nowra (2023-01-08) 1100m
   runner: Matronymic (AUS) 2019 out of Fascination Street

   result:
6 Ranvet Maiden P. Kensington (2023-02-03) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Matronymic (AUS) 2019 out of Fascination Street

   result:
4 Lincoln Electric Maiden P. Wyong (2023-02-21) 1300m
   runner: Matronymic (AUS) 2019 out of Fascination Street

   result:
1 Connell Brothers Concreting Maiden H. Canberra (2023-04-14) 1200m
   runner: Matronymic (AUS) 2019 out of Fascination Street

   result:
5 Central Coast Kids in Need H. Wyong (2023-05-11) 1350m
   runner: Wind Power (NZ) 2019 out of Piece of Cake

   result:
9 Kentucky Equine Research Maiden P. Northam (2022-08-11) 1100m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 37 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Fashion Sniptz (AUS) ()
   runner: Lucky Sun (AUS) 2018 out of Fashion Sniptz

   result:
7 Vinery Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2021-12-08) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Lucky Sun (AUS) 2018 out of Fashion Sniptz

   result:
15 Vinery Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2021-12-22) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Lucky Sun (AUS) 2018 out of Fashion Sniptz

   result:
7 Tracey Bartley Racing Maiden H. Wyong (2022-01-18) 1100m
   runner: Lucky Sun (AUS) 2018 out of Fashion Sniptz

   result:
10 Gippsland Times Maiden P. Sale (2022-05-25) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lucky Sun (AUS) 2018 out of Fashion Sniptz

   result:
6 Bank of Queensland Maiden P. Cranbourne (2022-06-22) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lucky Sun (AUS) 2018 out of Fashion Sniptz

   result:
2 Ultrasigns Maiden P. Pakenham (2022-07-03) 1400m
   runner: Lucky Sun (AUS) 2018 out of Fashion Sniptz

   result:
4 Red Gem Packers & Growers Maiden P. Pakenham (2022-07-28) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Lucky Sun (AUS) 2018 out of Fashion Sniptz

   result:
4 Global Turf Maiden P. NA (2022-08-09) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 38 by Real Steel (JPN), out of Fast Eva (AUS) ()
   runner: Pure Power (AUS) 2020 out of Fast Eva

   result:
3 Reed Cranes & Haulage Maiden P. Cranbourne (2023-12-29) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pure Power (AUS) 2020 out of Fast Eva

   result:
3 Frankston Sand Soil Maiden P. Cranbourne (2024-01-19) 1600m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 39 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Fast Fleet (AUS) ()
   runner: Fast Star (AUS) 2019 out of Fast Fleet

   result:
1 Murphy’s Turf & Landscaping 2YO Maiden P. Echuca (2022-07-29) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Fast Star (AUS) 2019 out of Fast Fleet

   result:
4 Miranda Park H. Kyneton (2022-12-15) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Fast Star (AUS) 2019 out of Fast Fleet

   result:
5 Ms Peacock Kitchen Sprint H. Flemington (2023-01-20) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Fast Star (AUS) 2019 out of Fast Fleet

   result:
10 Apiam Animal Health H. Bendigo (2023-02-12) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Fast Star (AUS) 2019 out of Fast Fleet

   result:
1 Norm Henwood Memorial H. Pakenham (2024-01-18) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 40 by Lean Mean Machine (AUS), out of Fast Hussy (AUS) ()
   runner: Abitsuss (AUS) 2021 out of Fast Hussy

   result:
6 Aquis Park Gold Coast Turf Club Clan O’Sullivan H. Canberra (2023-12-29) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Mean Hussy (AUS) 2020 out of Fast Hussy

   result:
10 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Dunkeld (2023-11-18) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Russki Hussey (AUS) 2019 out of Fast Hussy

   result:
8 Thomas Farms 2YO H. Morphettville (2022-03-26) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Russki Hussey (AUS) 2019 out of Fast Hussy

   result:
8 Fred Vella Tyres & Repair Maiden P. Murray Bridge (2022-08-31) 900m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Russki Hussey (AUS) 2019 out of Fast Hussy

   result:
10 Adelaide Galvanising Indust Maiden P. Balaklava (2022-09-14) 1050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Russki Hussey (AUS) 2019 out of Fast Hussy

   result:
8 Contract Engineering Maiden P. Gawler (2022-10-03) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 41 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Fast Return (AUS) ()
   runner: Marching (AUS) 2020 out of Fast Return

   result:
11 Magic Millions Debut 2YO P. Gold Coast (2023-01-14) 900m <2YO
   runner: Marching (AUS) 2020 out of Fast Return

   result:
2 Bendigo Mazda Maiden 2YO P. Bendigo (2023-05-17) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Marching (AUS) 2020 out of Fast Return

   result:
8 Ladbrokes Racing Club 2YO H. Sandown (2023-06-10) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Marching (AUS) 2020 out of Fast Return

   result:
7 2000 Club on Sale Maiden P. Bunbury (2024-01-26) 1008m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Thonis (AUS) 2018 out of Fast Return

   result:
6 Footytab Pick the Score Maiden H. Ballina (2022-10-02) 1300m
   runner: Thonis (AUS) 2018 out of Fast Return

   result:
8 Winning Edge Presentations Maiden P. Grafton (2022-10-18) 1400m
Lot: 42 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Faustine (AUS) ()
   runner: Crown Guinea (AUS) 2019 out of Faustine

   result:
1 TAB Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-02-06) 1000m
   runner: Crown Guinea (AUS) 2019 out of Faustine

   result:
10 Victor Ludorum at Darley H. Scone (2023-10-16) 900m
   runner: Crown Guinea (AUS) 2019 out of Faustine

   result:
5 JTS Realty H. Muswellbrook (2023-11-05) 1000m
   runner: Crown Guinea (AUS) 2019 out of Faustine

   result:
6 Pioneer Services H. Hawkesbury (2023-11-23) 1100m
   runner: Starlight Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Faustine

   result:
7 Open Living Outdoor Design Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-04-22) 900m <2YO
   runner: Starlight Girl (AUS) 2020 out of Faustine

   result:
11 Coca Cola Europacific Maiden 2YO P. Wyong (2023-05-11) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 43 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Felt in Pocket (USA) ()
Lot: 44 by The Autumn Sun (AUS), out of Fifth Avenue Lady (AUS) ()
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
8 Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2022-04-13) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
3 Ken King Thoroughbreds Maiden P. Benalla (2022-08-29) 1206m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
3 AFC P & L Darose Maiden P. Cranbourne (2022-09-28) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
2 Morwell Bowling Club Maiden P. Traralgon (2022-10-29) 1430m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
1 Bentley Group Maiden P. Warracknabeal (2023-04-08) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
5 Hertz Cranbourne H. Cranbourne (2023-04-21) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
6 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2023-05-14) 1200m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
1 Furphy H. Gundagai-Adelong (2023-08-08) 1180m
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
1 Solomon Motor Group H. Nowra (2023-08-27) 1200m
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
1 Ranvet H. Canterbury (2023-09-13) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
1 James Squire H. Kensington (2023-10-04) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
2 World Pool H. Randwick (2023-10-14) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Body Bob (AUS) 2019 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
14 The Barn Dance Randwick (2023-11-07) 1300m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Miss New York (AUS) 2020 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
2 Skye Excavations Maiden 2YO P. Cranbourne (2023-05-26) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Miss New York (AUS) 2020 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
7 McDonalds Maiden P. Bairnsdale (2023-11-21) 1200m
   runner: Miss New York (AUS) 2020 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
3 Set a Deposit Limit Maiden P. Wangaratta (2023-12-09) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Miss New York (AUS) 2020 out of Fifth Avenue Lady

   result:
4 Border Inn Maiden P. Echuca (2023-12-31) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 45 by Rubick (AUS), out of Fimatino (AUS) ()
   runner: Green Kudos (AUS) 2016 out of Fimatino

   result:
3 Sirromet H. Ipswich (2022-03-24) 800m
   runner: Green Kudos (AUS) 2016 out of Fimatino

   result:
3 Kudos to Cookie P. Gold Coast (2022-04-09) 900m
   runner: Green Kudos (AUS) 2016 out of Fimatino

   result:
5 Schwarz Excavations H. Gold Coast (2022-04-23) 1100m
   runner: Green Kudos (AUS) 2016 out of Fimatino

   result:
10 Supaview Security & Sunscreen H. Sunshine Coast (2022-05-08) 1000m
   runner: Green Kudos (AUS) 2016 out of Fimatino

   result:
8 Langs H. Gold Coast (2022-06-04) 900m
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
2 Prosperity Advisers Group Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-03-31) 900m <2YO
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
1 TAB 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2022-04-27) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
5 Woodlands S. Scone (2022-05-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
7 St Johns Park BC H. Hawkesbury (2022-12-15) 1000m
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
7 Agency Real Estate H. Canterbury (2023-01-01) 1100m <3,4yoFillies & Mares
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
1 Kurrinda Bloodstock H. Goulburn (2023-01-23) 1000m
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
4 Lone Charge H. Muswellbrook (2023-04-28) 1000m
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
12 Denise’s Joy S. Scone (2023-05-13) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Qual
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
8 Furphy H. Warwick Farm (2023-06-12) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
2 Beresfield BC Midway H. Newcastle (2023-07-08) 900m
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
8 Senet Gambling Law Experts H. Caulfield (2023-07-22) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Hand
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
8 Membership H. Doomben (2023-08-19) 1050m
   runner: Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 out of Fimatino

   result:
9 Kenny’s GG’s H. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-03) 1000m
   runner: Room for Squares (AUS) 2020 out of Fimatino

   result:
7 Yes Yes Yes First Yearlings 2YO Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2023-02-08) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Room for Squares (AUS) 2020 out of Fimatino

   result:
10 Wilson Asset Management 2YO H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Room for Squares (AUS) 2020 out of Fimatino

   result:
8 Steel Guards Pty Ltd Maiden P. Wagga (2024-01-16) 1300m
   runner: Room for Squares (AUS) 2020 out of Fimatino

   result:
8 Betta Home Living Showcase Maiden P. Sapphire (2024-02-04) 1400m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
10 Victory S. Eagle Farm (2022-04-30) 1200m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
6 Stradbroke Calcutta 3YO P. Eagle Farm (2022-05-14) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
8 Hinkler H. Eagle Farm (2022-06-11) 1200m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
7 Greg Davis H. Rosehill (2022-09-10) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
12 Gilgai S. Flemington (2022-10-01) 1200m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
6 Furphy H. Rosehill (2022-12-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
9 Ranvet H. Randwick (2022-12-17) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
7 Carrington S. Randwick (2023-01-21) 1400m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
9 Stradbroke Calcutta June H. Eagle Farm (2023-06-03) 1200m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
7 WJ Healy S. Eagle Farm (2023-06-24) 1200m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
6 Glasshouse H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-01) 1400m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
4 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2023-07-15) 1400m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
6 Ladbrokes Communities H. Eagle Farm (2023-07-29) 1600m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
2 Spring Carnival on Sale H. Doomben (2023-08-19) 1350m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
9 Tatt’s RC Members Cup Eagle Farm (2023-09-02) 1400m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
6 Spry Civil Construction H. Murray Bridge (2024-01-13) 1000m
   runner: Shaquero (AUS) 2018 out of Fimatino

   result:
10 Durbridge S. Morphettville (2024-01-27) 1100m
Lot: 46 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Fine Mist (AUS) ()
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
1 Rural City of Murray Bridge Maiden P. Murray Bridge (2022-10-14) 900m <2YO
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
14 Ottawa S. Flemington (2022-11-03) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
2 Thomas Farms 2YO H. Morphettville (2023-02-04) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
7 Adelaide Galvanising Indust 2YO H. Morphettville (2023-02-18) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
6 Magic Millions SA 2YO Classic Murray Bridge (2023-03-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
8 Without Fear S. Morphettville (2023-05-06) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
10 David Coles AM S. Morphettville (2023-05-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
6 Jason Parry’s Birthday 2YO H. Morphettville (2023-06-03) 1250m <2YO
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
7 Midfield Group P. Mount Gambier (2023-12-01) 900m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
4 Prawn Store H. Port Lincoln (2024-01-24) 1210m <3yo Benchmark 58 Han
   runner: Harleen (AUS) 2020 out of Fine Mist

   result:
5 Northpoint Murraylands H. Murray Bridge (2024-02-07) 900m
   runner: Mystic Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Fine Mist

   result:
8 Hunter Valley Premium Meats H. Newcastle (2021-12-13) 1150m
   runner: Mystic Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Fine Mist

   result:
5 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2022-01-12) 1050m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Mystic Gem (AUS) 2018 out of Fine Mist

   result:
5 Stradbroke Season on Sale Soon H. Doomben (2022-01-22) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Hand
Lot: 47 by Epaulette (AUS), out of Fire and Glory (AUS) ()
Lot: 48 by Sioux Nation (USA), out of Firemaid (USA) ()
   runner: Lakota Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Firemaid

   result:
3 In2Access Services Maiden 2YO P. Werribee (2023-06-25) 1110m <2YO
   runner: Lakota Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Firemaid

   result:
1 Furphy Maiden 2YO P. Morphettville (2023-07-22) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Lakota Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Firemaid

   result:
1 Quentin Wallace H. Moonee Valley (2023-08-12) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Lakota Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Firemaid

   result:
11 Poseidon S. Flemington (2023-09-16) 1100m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Lakota Fire (AUS) 2020 out of Firemaid

   result:
13 Anthony Yencken H. Flemington (2024-01-20) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 49 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Flamenco (AUS) ()
   runner: Baile Fervor (AUS) 2020 out of Flamenco

   result:
8 Furphy Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2023-08-09) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Baile Fervor (AUS) 2020 out of Flamenco

   result:
7 Tresemme & Omo Maiden H. Kensington (2023-08-23) 1300m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Baile Fervor (AUS) 2020 out of Flamenco

   result:
9 Drinkwise Maiden P. Canterbury (2024-01-01) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Baile Fervor (AUS) 2020 out of Flamenco

   result:
4 Ranvet Maiden P. Kensington (2024-01-17) 1150m
   runner: Baile Fervor (AUS) 2020 out of Flamenco

   result:
4 Ryan Ansell Investment Solutions Maiden H. Newcastle (2024-02-03) 1300m
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
2 Follow at Ipswichturfclub Maiden P. Ipswich (2022-02-20) 1100m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
1 TAB Maiden P. Ipswich (2022-03-09) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
1 Pablo’s Tex Mex Caloundra H. Sunshine Coast (2022-03-27) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
1 Compass Institute H. Sunshine Coast (2022-05-22) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
4 Edward Street Brisbane S. Eagle Farm (2022-06-25) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
10 Mekka Races on Sale Now H. Eagle Farm (2022-07-16) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
3 Nova 106.9 H. Eagle Farm (2023-11-07) 1000m
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
5 SPS Concrete P. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-24) 1000m
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
4 Season Greetings P. Eagle Farm (2023-12-23) 1200m
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
6 XXXX Gold H. Doomben (2024-01-10) 1200m
   runner: Burning Bell (AUS) 2018 out of Flamenco

   result:
1 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2024-02-03) 1200m
   runner: Red Dress (AUS) 2017 out of Flamenco

   result:
4 Benchmark 55 H. Esk (2021-12-18) 800m
   runner: Red Dress (AUS) 2017 out of Flamenco

   result:
7 Malthouse H. Warwick (2021-12-28) 800m
   runner: Red Dress (AUS) 2017 out of Flamenco

   result:
8 Tradies Raceday H. Gatton (2022-01-01) 860m
   runner: Red Dress (AUS) 2017 out of Flamenco

   result:
9 Global Foods & BP Driveway H. Kilcoy (2022-01-13) 800m
   runner: Red Dress (AUS) 2017 out of Flamenco

   result:
7 Western Downs Marine H. Dalby (2022-01-21) 1100m
   runner: Red Dress (AUS) 2017 out of Flamenco

   result:
4 K&B O’Keefe Memorial H. Springsure (2022-03-19) 900m
   runner: Red Dress (AUS) 2017 out of Flamenco

   result:
5 Statham Cheeseman H. Roma (2022-03-26) 1000m
Lot: 50 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of Fleur De’here (NZ) ()
Lot: 51 by The Autumn Sun (AUS), out of Flidais (AUS) ()
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
1 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Wyong (2022-01-23) 1600m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
2 Pink Finss Charity H. Hawkesbury (2022-02-08) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
4 Be a Mate Nominate H. Canterbury (2022-02-25) 1900m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
1 Riding for the Disabled H. Hawkesbury (2022-03-24) 1500m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
4 Browns Sawdust & Shavings H. Cranbourne (2022-09-28) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
10 City of Greater Geelong H. Geelong (2022-10-19) 1700m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
11 Barrier Reef Pools H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-08) 1200m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
11 Integrity First P. Sunshine Coast (2023-04-14) 1400m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
12 Men Matter Raceday H. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-06) 1600m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
1 Double R Group H. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-14) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
6 QEBS H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-02) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
5 Kings Beach Surf Club H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-09) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
9 Teddy Bears Picnic P. Doomben (2023-07-22) 2020m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
6 Canadian Club H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-06) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
6 PFD Seafood Trading H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-13) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
5 Higgins Coatings H. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-03) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
9 Nelmes Brothers H. Sunshine Coast (2023-09-10) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
9 Archers the Strata Professionals H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-06) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
5 Darwalla Group H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-22) 2200m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
11 Innovative Planning Solutions H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-18) 1800m
   runner: Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 out of Flidais

   result:
10 XXXX Gold H. Doomben (2023-11-22) 2240m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
3 Hunter Tbred Breeding Assn Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2022-07-31) 1280m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
2 Tab.com.au Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2022-08-21) 1500m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
1 Get Involved With Kurrinda Maiden H. Scone (2022-09-06) 1600m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
3 PFD Foods H. Newcastle (2023-02-13) 1350m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
9 Tab.com.au P. Tamworth (2023-02-26) 1600m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
2 New Zealand Bloodstock P. Newcastle (2023-03-21) 2100m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
3 Sharp Office H. Newcastle (2023-04-08) 2300m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
1 Bella Group Services P. Newcastle (2023-04-29) 2300m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
14 Rough Habit P. Doomben (2023-05-13) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
9 Richmond Club H. Hawkesbury (2023-11-23) 1400m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
7 T Sakkal Group H. Hawkesbury (2023-12-10) 1800m
   runner: Snizzi (AUS) 2019 out of Flidais

   result:
13 Kingsford Hotel H. Gawler (2024-01-20) 1506m
Lot: 52 by Shamus Award (AUS), out of Flintoff (AUS) ()
   runner: Eishaa (AUS) 2019 out of Flintoff

   result:
10 Holdfast Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Gawler (2023-01-21) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Eishaa (AUS) 2019 out of Flintoff

   result:
13 Croser Maiden P. Morphettville (2023-02-04) 1250m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Eishaa (AUS) 2019 out of Flintoff

   result:
9 Equinetrain Centre Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-08-24) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Eishaa (AUS) 2019 out of Flintoff

   result:
6 Midfield Meats Maiden P. Hamilton (2023-10-14) 1100m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Eishaa (AUS) 2019 out of Flintoff

   result:
1 Ultima Hotel Maiden P. Swan Hill (2023-10-31) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Eishaa (AUS) 2019 out of Flintoff

   result:
1 Mixx FM H. Ararat (2023-11-12) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Eishaa (AUS) 2019 out of Flintoff

   result:
1 Wild Plumbing H. Bendigo (2023-11-28) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Eishaa (AUS) 2019 out of Flintoff

   result:
3 Millennium Services Group H. Caulfield (2023-12-16) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Eishaa (AUS) 2019 out of Flintoff

   result:
10 Scaada Group H. Geelong (2024-01-06) 1700m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Sadler’s Miss (AUS) 2018 out of Flintoff

   result:
9 Become a Member Maiden P. Mckinlay (2022-03-15) 1050m
   runner: Sadler’s Miss (AUS) 2018 out of Flintoff

   result:
5 Arabon Seafoods Maiden P. Bowen (2022-04-02) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sadler’s Miss (AUS) 2018 out of Flintoff

   result:
7 Book Functions Maiden H. Mckinlay (2022-04-12) 1050m
   runner: Sadler’s Miss (AUS) 2018 out of Flintoff

   result:
11 Toyota Kluger Maiden H. Bowen (2022-09-01) 1000m
   runner: Sadler’s Miss (AUS) 2018 out of Flintoff

   result:
11 Cabalo Escuro Maiden P. Mckinlay (2022-09-22) 1100m
Lot: 53 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Floreana (AUS) ()
   runner: Yeah Whatever (AUS) 2019 out of Floreana

   result:
8 South Adelaide Panthers Maiden P. Morphettville (2022-10-08) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Yeah Whatever (AUS) 2019 out of Floreana

   result:
5 Matrix Solar Solutions Maiden P. Gawler (2022-10-21) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yeah Whatever (AUS) 2019 out of Floreana

   result:
5 Rexco People Maiden P. Morphettville (2022-11-01) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yeah Whatever (AUS) 2019 out of Floreana

   result:
8 Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Maiden P. Gawler (2022-11-17) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yeah Whatever (AUS) 2019 out of Floreana

   result:
3 Cahill Racing-Fairley Park Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2023-04-12) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yeah Whatever (AUS) 2019 out of Floreana

   result:
10 We Will Remember Them Maiden P. Gawler (2023-04-25) 1200m <2yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Yeah Whatever (AUS) 2019 out of Floreana

   result:
7 Harpers Parcel Freight Maiden P. Bordertown (2023-05-12) 1550m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Yeah Whatever (AUS) 2019 out of Floreana

   result:
3 Adelaide Belt and Hose Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2023-05-21) 1350m <2yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Yeah Whatever (AUS) 2019 out of Floreana

   result:
7 Great Western Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Geraldton (2024-01-13) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 54 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Flower of Love (AUS) ()
   runner: Shot of Whiskey (NZ) 2020 out of Flower of Love

   result:
1 Austack Sunshine Coast Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-26) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Shot of Whiskey (NZ) 2020 out of Flower of Love

   result:
5 QTIS Jewel Doomben (2023-03-18) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Shot of Whiskey (NZ) 2020 out of Flower of Love

   result:
6 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2023-08-12) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Shot of Whiskey (NZ) 2020 out of Flower of Love

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Mates P. Doomben (2023-08-26) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Shot of Whiskey (NZ) 2020 out of Flower of Love

   result:
2 Marsh Advantage Insurance H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-06) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 60 Han
   runner: Shot of Whiskey (NZ) 2020 out of Flower of Love

   result:
3 Bennett & Bennett H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-27) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Shot of Whiskey (NZ) 2020 out of Flower of Love

   result:
8 Business Solutions H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-18) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 55 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Flying Single (AUS) (Singles Bar (AUS))
   runner: Single ‘n’ Ready (AUS) 2020 out of Flying Single

   result:
3 Drift Protector Maiden 2YO P. Bairnsdale (2023-07-14) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Single ‘n’ Ready (AUS) 2020 out of Flying Single

   result:
1 Ultima Hotel Maiden P. Swan Hill (2023-08-03) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Single ‘n’ Ready (AUS) 2020 out of Flying Single

   result:
2 Freedom Property Investors H. Flemington (2023-12-20) 1100m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Single ‘n’ Ready (AUS) 2020 out of Flying Single

   result:
3 Sportsbet Make it Look Easy H. Sandown (2024-01-17) 1300m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Single ‘n’ Ready (AUS) 2020 out of Flying Single

   result:
5 McCafe H. Caulfield (2024-02-03) 1200m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Apollo Hope (AUS) 2012 out of Singles Bar

   result:
9 Fibretrack H. NA (2020-12-06) 1000m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Apollo Hope (AUS) 2012 out of Singles Bar

   result:
7 Commercial Hotel H. Strathalbyn (2020-12-16) 1100m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Apollo Hope (AUS) 2012 out of Singles Bar

   result:
7 Callaghan Family H. Naracoorte (2020-12-27) 1000m Benchmark 54 Handica
   runner: Apollo Hope (AUS) 2012 out of Singles Bar

   result:
8 Ingrams Home Hardware H. Kangaroo Island (2021-01-23) 1008m Open Handicap
Lot: 56 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Foible (AUS) ()
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
2 Richglen Maintenance H. Mckinlay (2021-12-18) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
1 Mackay Cup 23rd July H. Mckinlay (2022-06-23) 1300m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
5 Starcut Flowers H. Mckinlay (2022-07-15) 1300m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
7 Book for Classic Raceday P. Mckinlay (2022-08-09) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
2 Donatelife H. Mckinlay (2022-09-06) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
1 CCG Terminations H. Mckinlay (2022-10-01) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
1 Happy Birthday Lorraine P. Mckinlay (2022-10-21) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
3 Water Pumping & Irrigation H. Mckinlay (2022-11-10) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
8 Smartstate Rentals H. Mckinlay (2022-11-25) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
6 Vale Adrian Keys H. Townsville (2023-04-24) 1400m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
5 Become a Member H. Mckinlay (2023-05-09) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
5 Newmarket Raceday Friday H. Mckinlay (2023-06-08) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
2 Book Event Centre for Functions H. Mckinlay (2023-07-01) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
5 Magnetic Island Mile H. Townsville (2023-07-21) 1609m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
3 Burdekin Vet Services H. Bowen (2023-08-19) 1470m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
8 QCWA Presidents Cup H. Mckinlay (2023-09-05) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
6 Horse of the Year in Bel’s Shadow H. Mckinlay (2023-09-19) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
4 Book for Xmas Meeting H. Mckinlay (2023-10-19) 1560m
   runner: Rock ‘n’ Sol (AUS) 2015 out of Foible

   result:
4 Smart State Rentals H. Mckinlay (2023-12-16) 1560m
Lot: 57 by The Autumn Sun (AUS), out of Folk Song (AUS) ()
   runner: Autumn Song (AUS) 2020 out of Folk Song

   result:
6 Mount Franklin Maiden 2YO P. Eagle Farm (2023-06-28) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Autumn Song (AUS) 2020 out of Folk Song

   result:
6 Mekkafest August Maiden 2YO P. Doomben (2023-07-12) 1350m <2YO
   runner: Autumn Song (AUS) 2020 out of Folk Song

   result:
5 Mount Franklin Maiden P. Doomben (2023-12-08) 1110m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Autumn Song (AUS) 2020 out of Folk Song

   result:
3 Drinkwise Maiden P. Doomben (2023-12-20) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Autumn Song (AUS) 2020 out of Folk Song

   result:
3 XXXX Gold Maiden H. Eagle Farm (2024-01-03) 1400m
   runner: Autumn Song (AUS) 2020 out of Folk Song

   result:
8 Russian Camelot 1st Yearlings on Offer at Widden Maiden P. Doomben (2024-01-17) 1650m
   runner: Autumn Song (AUS) 2020 out of Folk Song

   result:
4 Mount Franklin Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2024-02-07) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Old Song (AUS) 2019 out of Folk Song

   result:
4 Racecourse Village Maiden 2YO P. Doomben (2022-06-15) 1110m <2YO
   runner: Old Song (AUS) 2019 out of Folk Song

   result:
1 Family Raceday April Maiden P. Doomben (2023-03-22) 1350m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Old Song (AUS) 2019 out of Folk Song

   result:
2 Anzac Day Races in April H. Beaudesert (2023-04-08) 1650m
   runner: Old Song (AUS) 2019 out of Folk Song

   result:
11 Princess S. Doomben (2023-04-22) 1615m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Old Song (AUS) 2019 out of Folk Song

   result:
4 Ascot Green H. Eagle Farm (2023-11-07) 1400m
   runner: Old Song (AUS) 2019 out of Folk Song

   result:
3 Jet Plumbing & Gas H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-26) 1800m
   runner: Old Song (AUS) 2019 out of Folk Song

   result:
3 Become a Member H. Doomben (2023-12-20) 1650m
   runner: Old Song (AUS) 2019 out of Folk Song

   result:
8 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2024-01-03) 1800m
   runner: Old Song (AUS) 2019 out of Folk Song

   result:
11 TAB Wave Gold Coast (2024-01-06) 1800m <3,4yo Open Weight Fo
Lot: 58 by Astern (AUS), out of Forest Circle (USA) ()
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
5 Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) Wyong (2021-12-15) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
4 Gold Nugget 2YO GCTC (2022-01-08) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
2 Stud & Stable Staff Awards 2YO Maiden H. Canterbury (2022-02-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
1 Agency Maiden 2YO P. Canterbury (2022-07-07) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
4 Precise Air 2YO H. Rosehill (2022-07-30) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
1 Vinery Stallions H. Canterbury (2022-08-17) 1250m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
1 Connection 2 Sports H. Randwick (2022-09-03) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
1 Magic Millions Wyong 3&4YO Maiden S. Wyong (2022-12-14) 1200m <3,4yo Open Set Weigh
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
3 Gosford Guineas Gosford (2022-12-28) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
3 Magic Millions Guineas (R) Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 1425m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
12 Darby Munro S. Rosehill (2023-03-18) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
9 South Pacific Classic Randwick (2023-04-08) 1400m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
11 Hawkesbury Guineas Hawkesbury (2023-04-22) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
5 Des Lambart Memorial P. Eagle Farm (2023-09-02) 1200m
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
6 Agency Real Estate H. Randwick (2023-09-16) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 out of Forest Circle

   result:
9 Spring Carnival on Sale Now H. Eagle Farm (2023-09-30) 1200m
Lot: 59 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of Fortune of War (AUS) ()
Lot: 60 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Fox Swift (AUS) ()
   runner: Fleet Footed (AUS) 2020 out of Fox Swift

   result:
6 Shoe Doctor Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2023-10-28) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Fleet Footed (AUS) 2020 out of Fox Swift

   result:
7 Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-11-20) 1103m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Fleet Footed (AUS) 2020 out of Fox Swift

   result:
4 Bet365 Odds Drift Protector Maiden P. Terang (2024-01-01) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 61 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of Fratianne (AUS) ()
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
8 AV Kewney S. Flemington (2022-03-12) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
5 Australian Oaks Randwick (2022-04-09) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
6 The Roses Eagle Farm (2022-05-28) 2100m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
14 Queensland Oaks Eagle Farm (2022-06-04) 2200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
2 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2023-03-01) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
2 Furphy H. Kensington (2023-03-22) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
5 Blakes Marine H. Hawkesbury (2023-04-22) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
6 Prestige Wedding & Events H. Gosford (2023-05-06) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
5 SWYSH H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Biscayne Bay (AUS) 2018 out of Fratianne

   result:
11 Racing and Sports H. Rosehill (2023-06-03) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 94 Ha
   runner: Fratineeze (AUS) 2020 out of Fratianne

   result:
8 Rural City Council Maiden P. Ararat (2023-11-12) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 62 by Better Than Ready (AUS), out of Freezethemillions (AUS) ()
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
6 Mick Dittman P. Doomben (2022-04-23) 1110m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
6 Doomben Ten Thousand S. Eagle Farm (2022-05-14) 1200m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
5 Fred Best Classic Eagle Farm (2022-05-28) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
12 WJ Healy S. Eagle Farm (2022-06-25) 1200m
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
5 Family Raceday on Sale Now H. Doomben (2022-07-09) 1350m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
7 Bribie H. Eagle Farm (2022-12-10) 1000m
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
2 King of the Mountain P. Toowoomba (2022-12-31) 1200m
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
1 Magic Millions H. Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 1300m
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
11 Ascot H. Eagle Farm (2023-04-15) 1000m
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
1 Bentleys 2023 the Archer P. Rockhampton (2023-04-30) 1300m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
8 Kingsford Smith Cup Eagle Farm (2023-05-27) 1300m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
7 Hinkler H. Eagle Farm (2023-06-10) 1200m
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
9 George Moore S. Doomben (2023-12-02) 1200m
   runner: Alpine Edge (AUS) 2018 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
8 Falvelon H. Eagle Farm (2023-12-23) 1200m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
10 35 Eureka Graduates in 5 Years Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2022-12-28) 1000m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
9 Mount Franklin Maiden P. Doomben (2023-01-11) 1200m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
3 Vtron Maiden P. NA (2023-02-25) 1050m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
7 Kirk’s Maiden H. NA (2023-03-04) 1100m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
5 Sky Racing Maiden P. NA (2023-03-18) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
2 Racing This Easter Monday Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-04-05) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
8 Ladbrokes Live Betting Maiden H. Eagle Farm (2023-05-03) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
1 Gatton Cup 24/6 Maiden H. Gatton (2023-05-12) 1100m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
9 Gatton Cup June H. Gatton (2023-05-25) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 60 Han
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
6 Cordner Private Advisory H. NA (2023-06-10) 1200m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
3 IGA H. Taree (2023-09-23) 1000m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
6 Commercial H. Dalby (2023-10-07) 1200m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
5 Lambert Stud H. Barcoo (2023-10-21) 1050m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
6 Salondepot H. Central Warrego (2023-11-07) 1200m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
3 Brown & Hurley H. Roma (2023-11-18) 1000m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
3 Quarries of Queensland H. Emerald (2023-12-10) 1000m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
1 BMO Business Centre H. Chinchilla (2023-12-16) 1030m
   runner: Deep Millions (AUS) 2019 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
1 Isuzu Ute H. Emerald (2024-02-03) 1000m
   runner: Port Lockroy (AUS) 2020 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
3 Lake Heights Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-08-05) 1200m
   runner: Port Lockroy (AUS) 2020 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
3 Tooheys How Do You Feel Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-08-19) 1400m
   runner: Port Lockroy (AUS) 2020 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
1 Scone Equine Hospital Maiden H. Scone (2023-09-05) 1600m
   runner: Port Lockroy (AUS) 2020 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
5 Dulcify S. Randwick (2023-09-30) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Port Lockroy (AUS) 2020 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
1 Bivouac First Yearlings H. Kensington (2023-10-18) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Port Lockroy (AUS) 2020 out of Freezethemillions

   result:
5 Spring Champion S. Randwick (2023-10-28) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 63 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of French Fern (AUS) ()
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
8 Des Edser Memorial Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-12-26) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
6 Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers Maiden P. Goulburn (2022-02-06) 1200m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
8 Horsepower Maiden P. Newcastle (2022-03-17) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
6 Arrowfield Maiden P. Scone (2022-09-23) 1100m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
1 Horsepower Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2022-10-17) 1280m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
6 Arrowfield H. Scone (2022-11-14) 1300m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
4 Merry Christmas H. Tamworth (2022-12-24) 1200m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
5 Heat Of The Rising Star H. Tamworth (2023-01-19) 1200m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
4 Lowes Petroleum H. Walcha (2023-02-03) 1200m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
9 Inglis H. Scone (2023-06-13) 1100m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
1 Lincoln Grove Memorial Gardens H. Tamworth (2023-07-07) 1200m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
1 Happy Birthday Chimp H. Coonabarabran (2023-07-22) 1200m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
2 Barastoc Race n Win Challenge H. Moree (2023-08-03) 1400m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
1 Douglas Egan Memorial H. Narromine (2023-08-20) 1300m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
6 Mel Blanch Catering H. Quirindi (2023-08-29) 1200m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
2 Jindera Tyre Service H. Albury (2023-11-28) 1175m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
1 Stuart Lamont Life Member H. Young (2023-12-12) 1200m
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
11 Ms Peacock Restaurant & Bar Sprint Flemington (2023-12-20) 1200m <3yo+ Rest 0 Metro Wi
   runner: Fabulous Choice (AUS) 2018 out of French Fern

   result:
4 Adelong Cup Gundagai-Adelong (2024-01-01) 1400m
   runner: Pre Eminence (AUS) 2020 out of French Fern

   result:
3 Scape Properties Maiden H. Gosford (2023-08-24) 1000m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
4 Written By First Yearlings 2YO H. Doomben (2021-12-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
1 Amalgamated Group Maiden 2YO P. GCTC (2021-12-18) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
5 Trapeze Artist First Yearlings 2YO H. Doomben (2022-01-01) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
1 An Arvo Trackside 2YO H. Ipswich (2022-01-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
2 NBN News Springboard to Fame Grafton (2022-07-14) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
3 Membership 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2022-07-30) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
6 Dooleys H. Rosehill (2022-08-13) 1300m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
10 Membership H. Eagle Farm (2022-08-27) 1400m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
12 Mode S. Doomben (2022-12-03) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
3 Stroud Homes P. Ipswich (2022-12-22) 1200m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
2 Searle Garden Products Kilcoy (2023-01-12) 1500m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
12 Magic Millions P. Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
2 Lismore Paint Centre H. Lismore (2023-06-20) 1516m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
6 Spring Carnival on Sale Now P. Doomben (2023-08-26) 1600m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
1 Electrical Union Trades H. Doomben (2023-09-13) 1650m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
10 Road to Magic Millions on Sale Now P. Eagle Farm (2023-10-07) 1500m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
1 Thank You Racing Fraternity H. Gold Coast (2023-12-09) 1400m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
10 Nudgee S. Doomben (2023-12-30) 1200m
   runner: Russian Warrior (AUS) 2019 out of French Fern

   result:
10 Magic Millions Fillies & Mares Gold Coast (2024-01-13) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 64 by Capitalist (AUS), out of French Penn (AUS) ()
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
5 Associated Cold Tread Tyres H. Geelong (2021-12-10) 1418m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
5 Obrien Real Estate H. Cranbourne (2022-01-02) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
5 Ladbrokes Punter Assist H. Cranbourne (2022-12-23) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
8 John Duff & Co H. Pakenham (2023-01-12) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
5 9 Mile Fresh H. Pakenham (2023-01-25) 1600m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
2 Ive H. Sandown (2023-02-15) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
2 Shirley Heights Equestrian Centre H. Sandown (2023-03-08) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
2 Rubaroc H. Flemington (2023-03-25) 2000m
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
6 Modra Technology H. Pakenham (2023-09-01) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
5 Buckland Roofing H. Sandown (2023-09-20) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
6 James Vac Solutions H. Ballarat (2023-10-15) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
3 Biothane H. Yarra Valley (2023-10-28) 1950m <3yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
5 Mercedes Benz Mornington H. Mornington (2023-11-05) 2400m
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
1 Mark Goring Memorial H. Tatura (2023-11-25) 1980m
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
1 Ian Grant’s Caravans H. Moe (2023-12-08) 2050m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
2 Rosebud Country Club H. Mornington (2024-01-07) 2040m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
2 Owners Incentive H. Cranbourne (2024-01-19) 2025m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Black Penn (AUS) 2017 out of French Penn

   result:
5 PJA Accountants H. Moonee Valley (2024-02-02) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
2 Glenroy Chaff H. Belmont (2022-06-11) 1200m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
1 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2022-06-22) 1200m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
2 Walker and McMaster H. Belmont (2022-07-09) 1200m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
1 Crown Perth H. Belmont (2022-07-27) 1400m <2yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
2 Congrats Laqdar Ramoly H. Belmont (2022-08-06) 1400m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
1 Happy 50th Danny Kain H. Belmont (2022-08-13) 1400m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
2 Crown Perth H. Belmont (2022-09-03) 1300m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
4 Byron Bay Premium Lager H. Belmont (2022-09-17) 1400m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
1 Dance to ‘Felix’ H. Pinjarra (2023-02-18) 1400m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
5 Master Plumbers & Gasfitters Association H. Ascot (2023-03-11) 1400m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
14 Pink Ladies Day JulyH. Belmont (2023-05-27) 1400m <2yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
5 Tabtouch Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-06-24) 1300m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
4 Furphy H. Belmont (2023-07-08) 1400m <2yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
3 Drummond Golf H. Belmont (2023-07-29) 1400m <3yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
4 Jockey Celebration Day H. Belmont (2023-08-05) 1400m <3yo+ BM84+ Handicap
   runner: Multinational (AUS) 2018 out of French Penn

   result:
9 Quayclean H. Belmont (2023-08-19) 1400m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
Lot: 65 by Harry Angel (IRE), out of Friendly Donna (AUS) ()
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
8 TAB Lickety Split Maiden P. Canberra (2022-03-14) 1000m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
1 Wes Fleet Painting Maiden P. Sapphire (2022-04-01) 1400m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
4 Andy Stanham-Worksforyou H. Canberra (2022-04-15) 1400m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
3 Budget Car and Truck Rental Wagga (2022-05-05) 1600m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
2 Trades of Tuross & Budalla H. Moruya (2022-05-22) 1425m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
12 TAB Highway P. Randwick (2022-06-11) 1500m <3yo+ Class 3 Set Wei
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
9 Queanbeyan Leagues Club H. Goulburn (2022-10-11) 1000m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
4 Goulburn Produce H. Goulburn (2022-10-30) 1400m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
4 Solidcrete H. Queanbeyan (2022-11-08) 1460m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
4 Handle the Truth H. Canberra (2022-11-13) 1400m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
1 Corkhill Bros Pegasus P. Canberra (2022-11-25) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
3 Proallied H. Canberra (2022-12-11) 1400m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
1 Tathra Cup Sapphire (2022-12-27) 1600m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
1 Lime Leaf Catering H. Wagga (2023-01-05) 1800m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
13 Bega Cup Sapphire (2023-01-29) 1600m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
8 Happy 40th Mattress H. Canberra (2023-05-19) 1300m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
5 Elders Insurance H. Wagga (2023-06-13) 1600m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
9 Pipeline Supplies Cup H. Canberra (2023-09-01) 1206m
   runner: Harderthantherest (AUS) 2018 out of Friendly Donna

   result:
11 TAB Federal H. Canberra (2023-09-15) 1400m
Lot: 66 by So You Think (NZ), out of Fullazz (AUS) ()
   runner: Diamonds Choice (AUS) 2020 out of Fullazz

   result:
0 Adelaide Galvanising Indust 2YO H. Morphettville (2023-02-18) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Diamonds Choice (AUS) 2020 out of Fullazz

   result:
8 Cinderella S. Morphettville (2023-03-13) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Diamonds Choice (AUS) 2020 out of Fullazz

   result:
6 Sires’ Produce S. Morphettville (2023-05-13) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Diamonds Choice (AUS) 2020 out of Fullazz

   result:
1 One for the Ladies Maiden P. Strathalbyn (2023-09-20) 1350m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Diamonds Choice (AUS) 2020 out of Fullazz

   result:
2 Thomas Farms H. Morphettville (2023-09-30) 1550m <3yo Benchmark 66 Han
   runner: Diamonds Choice (AUS) 2020 out of Fullazz

   result:
2 Hill Smith S. Morphettville (2023-10-14) 1800m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Diamonds Choice (AUS) 2020 out of Fullazz

   result:
9 Wakeful S. Flemington (2023-11-04) 2000m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Vanilla Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fullazz

   result:
5 Buy Better at Inglis H. Hawkesbury (2021-12-05) 1300m <4yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Vanilla Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fullazz

   result:
6 Ranvet H. Canterbury (2021-12-17) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Vanilla Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fullazz

   result:
8 Australian Bloodstock H. Newcastle (2022-01-10) 1350m
   runner: Vanilla Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fullazz

   result:
3 Horsepower H. Muswellbrook (2022-02-07) 1450m
   runner: Vanilla Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fullazz

   result:
2 Wiseman Insurance H. Kembla Grange (2022-02-22) 1500m
   runner: Vanilla Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fullazz

   result:
4 Campbell Petroleum H. Goulburn (2022-03-18) 1600m
   runner: Vanilla Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fullazz

   result:
5 Worksforyou Wagga H. Canberra (2022-04-15) 1600m
   runner: Vanilla Sky (AUS) 2017 out of Fullazz

   result:
2 JB Civil Engineering P. Bathurst (2022-05-01) 2000m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
5 Justin Sheehan Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2022-02-22) 1500m
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
8 Kembla Grange Classic Goulburn (2022-03-11) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
11 Vinery Stud S. Newcastle (2022-03-28) 1850m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
11 Australian Oaks Randwick (2022-04-09) 2400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
1 New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-10-11) 1600m
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
4 Canadian Club H. Kembla Grange (2022-11-01) 1600m
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
7 Rotary Clubs of Illawarra H. Kembla Grange (2022-11-12) 2000m
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
1 Sneddon Bros P. Gosford (2022-11-30) 1900m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
2 Mainstream Finance Serv. H. Wyong (2022-12-14) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
9 Fujitsu General H. Randwick (2022-12-31) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
4 Furphy H. Warwick Farm (2023-03-29) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
4 Hunter Valley Premium Meats H. Newcastle (2023-04-12) 1850m
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
1 Carlton & United Breweries H. Wyong (2023-04-20) 2100m
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
8 Thank You SCTC H. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-06) 2400m
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
6 TAB H. Canterbury (2023-06-07) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
3 Irresistible Pools & Spas H. Hawkesbury (2023-06-29) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
5 Bivouac First Yearlings H. Kensington (2023-11-01) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
6 James Squire H. Rosehill (2023-11-15) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
2 Pride Excavations H. Wyong (2023-12-13) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
4 Kia Ora Prague H. Randwick (2023-12-23) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Youthfull (AUS) 2018 out of Fullazz

   result:
6 Aquis the Home of 2YO Speed H. Gold Coast (2024-01-06) 2200m
Lot: 67 by Russian Revolution (AUS), out of Fully Chargeable (AUS) ()
   runner: Full Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
2 Prosperity Smart Drive 2YO Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-02-11) 900m <2YO
   runner: Full Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
6 Racing and Sports Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2023-02-24) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Full Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
2 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-06-29) 1000m
   runner: Full Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
4 Nevin Polkinghorne Chidiac Maiden 2YO P. Kembla Grange (2023-07-20) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Full Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
10 Thoroughbred Publishing Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-08-12) 1200m
   runner: Full Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
2 Kev’s Windows & Doors Maiden P. Gosford (2023-12-28) 1100m
   runner: Full Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
1 Big Boy Nanas Maiden P. Gosford (2024-01-12) 1100m
   runner: Full Revolution (AUS) 2020 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
8 Divalls Earthmoving H. Goulburn (2024-01-30) 1200m
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
1 Quayclean H. Belmont (2022-01-26) 1000m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
3 Fabulous 50 T McKenzie H. Ascot (2022-02-19) 1000m <3yo BM62+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
2 Belhus Racing Stables H. Ascot (2022-03-19) 1000m <3yo BM62+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
4 Schweppes H. Ascot (2022-04-02) 1100m <3yo BM62+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
3 Peninsula Dining Room H. Belmont (2022-06-18) 1000m <2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
2 Crown Perth H. Belmont (2022-06-25) 1000m <3yo BM62+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
2 Crown Perth H. Belmont (2022-07-16) 1000m <3yo BM62+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
2 Mumm Champagne H. Belmont (2022-07-30) 1000m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
1 Noranda City FC H. Belmont (2022-08-27) 1000m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
2 Happy 80th Ted Robins H. Belmont (2022-09-10) 1000m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
1 Ascot Racing Carnival H. Belmont (2022-09-17) 1000m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
4 Amelia Park Beef H. Ascot (2023-04-15) 1000m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
2 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-05-20) 1000m <2yo+ BM71+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
4 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-06-03) 1000m <2yo+ BM78+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
6 Jack Andrich Birthday Celebration H. Belmont (2023-06-10) 1000m <2yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
3 Book Your Xmas in July H. Belmont (2023-07-22) 1000m <2yo+ BM69+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
11 Congrats William Pike H. Belmont (2023-08-05) 1200m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
5 Happy 50th Clinton Fuller H. Belmont (2023-08-19) 1000m <3yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: State of Power (AUS) 2018 out of Fully Chargeable

   result:
3 Peters Investments H. Ascot (2024-01-20) 1000m <2yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 68 by Encryption (AUS), out of Future Choice (AUS) ()
   runner: Code in Time (AUS) 2020 out of Future Choice

   result:
2 EPC Solar Maiden H. Canberra (2023-11-07) 1000m
   runner: Code in Time (AUS) 2020 out of Future Choice

   result:
5 Agency Real Estate Maiden P. Canterbury (2023-11-24) 1250m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 69 by Written By (AUS), out of Ganda (AUS) ()
   runner: Autora (AUS) 2020 out of Ganda

   result:
8 Lean Mean Machine at Aquis Maiden P. Beaudesert (2023-08-12) 1100m
   runner: Autora (AUS) 2020 out of Ganda

   result:
3 Thanks to the ITC Team Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-12-29) 1350m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Autora (AUS) 2020 out of Ganda

   result:
9 Doubtland First Yearlings Maiden P. Doomben (2024-01-10) 1350m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Autora (AUS) 2020 out of Ganda

   result:
4 Sky Racing Maiden P. Doomben (2024-01-24) 1650m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Castanya (AUS) 2021 out of Ganda

   result:
2 Membership 2YO H. Randwick (2024-01-27) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Dazzling Charm (AUS) 2016 out of Ganda

   result:
11 Prime7 Local News H. Port Macquarie (2022-06-02) 1006m
   runner: Dazzling Charm (AUS) 2016 out of Ganda

   result:
7 Toormina Hotel H. Coff’s Harbour (2022-08-04) 1200m
   runner: Dazzling Charm (AUS) 2016 out of Ganda

   result:
7 Financial Guidance Group H. Lismore (2022-08-22) 1310m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
4 Aura Caravan H. Nowra (2021-12-05) 1600m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
3 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2022-05-30) 1400m <2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
2 Big Screen Company H. Bendigo (2022-06-19) 1500m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
6 Porter Plant H. Ballarat (2022-07-10) 1600m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
5 Cassign H. Coleraine (2022-08-02) 1400m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
1 Join the Zulu Club Today H. Krambach (2022-11-28) 1250m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
4 Kia Ora H. Scone (2022-12-20) 1300m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
3 Carlton Dry H. Port Macquarie (2023-01-06) 1500m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
5 Beach Bowling Club H. Tuncurry (2023-02-12) 1300m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
0 Outdoor Unleashed H. NA (2023-03-04) 1200m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
3 Racecourse Village H. Doomben (2023-03-22) 1200m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
2 Milliners Market in April H. Doomben (2023-04-12) 1200m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
7 Vinery Stud Country Cup Scone (2023-05-12) 1400m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
6 Woolgoolga Cup Coff’s Harbour (2023-06-16) 1300m
   runner: Elarski (AUS) 2018 out of Ganda

   result:
4 TAB H. Muswellbrook (2023-07-03) 1280m
   runner: Stolen Glance (AUS) 2017 out of Ganda

   result:
6 Campbelltown Catholic Club H. Rosehill (2021-12-04) 1800m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Stolen Glance (AUS) 2017 out of Ganda

   result:
2 Ruc H. Moruya (2022-01-03) 1650m
   runner: Stolen Glance (AUS) 2017 out of Ganda

   result:
8 McCauley’s Beach H. Kembla Grange (2022-03-01) 1600m
   runner: Stolen Glance (AUS) 2017 out of Ganda

   result:
9 Kembla Grange H. Kembla Grange (2022-07-16) 1400m
   runner: Stolen Glance (AUS) 2017 out of Ganda

   result:
9 North Macquarie Cond H. Kembla Grange (2022-08-04) 1400m
Lot: 70 by Pariah (AUS), out of Garaliya (IRE) ()
   runner: No Outcast (AUS) 2020 out of Garaliya

   result:
10 Vale Max Mitchell Maiden 2YO P. Pakenham (2023-01-12) 1000m <2YO
   runner: No Outcast (AUS) 2020 out of Garaliya

   result:
5 Emmetts John Deere Maiden P. Warracknabeal (2023-06-30) 1200m
   runner: No Outcast (AUS) 2020 out of Garaliya

   result:
10 Community Bank Maiden P. Donald (2023-07-21) 1204m
   runner: No Outcast (AUS) 2020 out of Garaliya

   result:
2 Emmett’s John Deere Warracknabeal Branch Maiden P. Warracknabeal (2023-09-02) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: No Outcast (AUS) 2020 out of Garaliya

   result:
6 Hamilton Flooring Xtra Maiden P. Coleraine (2023-09-29) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: No Outcast (AUS) 2020 out of Garaliya

   result:
2 Jarrod Arentz Electrical & Solar Solutions Maiden P. Swan Hill (2023-10-16) 1300m
   runner: No Outcast (AUS) 2020 out of Garaliya

   result:
2 Anders Steel Maiden P. Mortlake (2023-11-04) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: No Outcast (AUS) 2020 out of Garaliya

   result:
7 Carlton Draught Maiden P. Ararat (2023-11-27) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
10 Kloster Motor Group Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-10-11) 900m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
4 Huntlee Tavern Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2022-10-30) 1280m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
7 Perrett’s Taxi Cabs Maiden H. Quirindi (2022-11-17) 1200m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
6 Sails Accommodation Maiden H. Tuncurry (2022-12-13) 1300m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
6 Steel Supplies Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-01-03) 1500m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
7 ABCOE Central Coast Midway Maiden H. Wyong (2023-01-22) 1350m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
1 Horsepower Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-02-06) 1280m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
10 Infrabuild Midway H. Wyong (2023-02-21) 1200m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
9 Horsepower H. Muswellbrook (2023-03-10) 1280m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
1 Kew Corner Store H. Port Macquarie (2023-04-08) 1512m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
2 Hotondo Homes H. Port Macquarie (2023-04-23) 1500m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
5 Underwood Electrical H. Krambach (2023-05-08) 1600m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
9 Mark Hughes Foundation H. Newcastle (2023-06-03) 1600m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
6 Horsepower Feeds H. Newcastle (2023-06-19) 2100m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
5 Martins Stock Haulage H. Scone (2023-07-14) 1400m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
2 Sharp Office H. Newcastle (2023-08-14) 1150m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
6 Victor Ludorum at Darley H. Scone (2023-09-05) 1200m
   runner: Senshi (AUS) 2019 out of Garaliya

   result:
1 SC Construction & Excavation H. Krambach (2023-09-24) 1408m
Lot: 71 by Maurice (JPN), out of Genesta (AUS) ()
   runner: Some People Callme (AUS) 2020 out of Genesta

   result:
2 All-Star Mile on Sale Now 2YO H. Moonee Valley (2023-01-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Some People Callme (AUS) 2020 out of Genesta

   result:
9 Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g) Sandown (2023-02-11) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Some People Callme (AUS) 2020 out of Genesta

   result:
1 DMB Contracting Maiden P. Geelong (2023-09-03) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Some People Callme (AUS) 2020 out of Genesta

   result:
8 Caulfield Guineas Prelude Caulfield (2023-09-23) 1400m <3yoColts & Geldings
Lot: 72 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Gheedaa (AUS) ()
   runner: Pretty Rho (AUS) 2020 out of Gheedaa

   result:
5 Drinkwise 2YO P. Randwick (2022-12-24) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Pretty Rho (AUS) 2020 out of Gheedaa

   result:
10 Magic Night S. Rosehill (2023-03-11) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Pretty Rho (AUS) 2020 out of Gheedaa

   result:
6 Sharp Office Midway Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-03-30) 900m <2YO
   runner: Pretty Rho (AUS) 2020 out of Gheedaa

   result:
5 TAB Maiden P. Kensington (2023-11-01) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pretty Rho (AUS) 2020 out of Gheedaa

   result:
4 Carlton Draught Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-11-18) 1300m
   runner: Pretty Rho (AUS) 2020 out of Gheedaa

   result:
8 Agency Real Estate Maiden P. Canterbury (2023-11-24) 1250m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pretty Rho (AUS) 2020 out of Gheedaa

   result:
5 Happy Holidays Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-12-10) 1000m
Lot: 73 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Ghenwaa (AUS) ()
   runner: Rapt (AUS) 2020 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
2 Sharp Office Midway Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-03-30) 900m <2YO
   runner: Rapt (AUS) 2020 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
2 Racing and Sports Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2023-04-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Rapt (AUS) 2020 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
8 Woodlands S. Scone (2023-05-13) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Rapt (AUS) 2020 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
2 Cup Day Featuring the Big Dance Maiden P. Gosford (2023-10-05) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Rapt (AUS) 2020 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
1 Stacks Law Firm Super Maiden P. Krambach (2023-10-20) 1250m
   runner: Rapt (AUS) 2020 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
4 ACG H. Newcastle (2023-11-04) 1300m
   runner: Soprano (AUS) 2018 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
2 Des Edser Memorial Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-12-26) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Soprano (AUS) 2018 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
7 Vinery Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2022-01-12) 1400m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: Soprano (AUS) 2018 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
7 Drinkwise Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2022-01-26) 1400m
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
1 Agency Maiden 2YO P. Kensington (2022-06-15) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
2 Microphone Yearlings H. Rosehill (2022-11-16) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
3 ACY Securities H. Rosehill (2022-12-03) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
2 Too Darn Hot Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2022-12-21) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
8 Taylor H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
2 Casino Prince H. Warwick Farm (2023-06-28) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
3 Precise Air H. Rosehill (2023-07-22) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
4 Vale John Duggan H. Rosehill (2023-08-05) 1400m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
1 Best of Bordeaux at Coolmore H. Canterbury (2023-08-16) 1250m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
2 TAB H. Canterbury (2023-09-13) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Tashi (AUS) 2019 out of Ghenwaa

   result:
1 Expect it All This Autumn H. Randwick (2024-01-27) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 74 by Merchant Navy (AUS), out of Gibberer (AUS) ()
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
4 Liebke Builders P. Ipswich (2021-12-03) 1200m
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
6 Parklands Tavern H. Sunshine Coast (2021-12-22) 1400m
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
1 N Lennan’s Bucks Bonanza H. Ballina (2022-01-14) 1400m
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
6 Local Beerwah H. Sunshine Coast (2022-02-06) 1600m
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
9 Celebrating Darrin Voss H. Hawkesbury (2022-08-18) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
7 Culburra Bowling Club H. Kembla Grange (2022-09-15) 1500m
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
2 Irresistable Pools & Spas H. Hawkesbury (2022-11-03) 1500m
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
1 Mounties Group H. Wyong (2022-11-24) 1600m <4yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
1 Vinery Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2022-12-07) 1600m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
7 CHC’s Revolutionary Miss H. Warwick Farm (2022-12-21) 1600m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
1 Exceedance’s First Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2023-01-04) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
6 Furphy H. Kensington (2023-03-08) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
4 Yarraman Park H. Kensington (2023-03-22) 1550m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
6 Blakes Marine H. Hawkesbury (2023-04-05) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
13 Scone RSL H. Scone (2023-05-13) 1700m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
8 Luke Reynolds Hairdressing H. Eagle Farm (2023-09-16) 1400m
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Communities H. Doomben (2023-10-28) 1600m
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
8 XXXX H. Doomben (2023-11-11) 1600m
   runner: Duke of Buckingham (AUS) 2017 out of Gibberer

   result:
15 Membership Plus H. Eagle Farm (2023-12-09) 1500m
   runner: Ensign Parker (AUS) 2020 out of Gibberer

   result:
4 Scone RSL Maiden H. Scone (2023-08-21) 1100m
   runner: Ensign Parker (AUS) 2020 out of Gibberer

   result:
8 Noble Realty Maiden P. Tuncurry (2023-09-08) 1200m
   runner: Ensign Parker (AUS) 2020 out of Gibberer

   result:
2 Coolmore Super Maiden H. Scone (2023-09-22) 1400m
   runner: Ensign Parker (AUS) 2020 out of Gibberer

   result:
1 TAB Super Maiden H. Muswellbrook (2023-10-02) 1280m
   runner: Ensign Parker (AUS) 2020 out of Gibberer

   result:
3 Farnan Yearlings Selling Now H. Scone (2024-01-21) 900m
   runner: Ensign Parker (AUS) 2020 out of Gibberer

   result:
8 AG Mowers H. Krambach (2024-02-02) 1312m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
5 Av-Comm.com.au H. Alice Springs (2022-02-19) 1100m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
9 Darwin Horse Floats H. Alice Springs (2022-03-20) 1200m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
6 Membership Renewal Due Now H. Alice Springs (2022-04-02) 1100m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
5 First National Framptons H. Alice Springs (2022-04-23) 1400m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
5 Aus Projects H. Alice Springs (2022-04-29) 1600m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
5 Xmas Party Raceday H. Alice Springs (2022-06-05) 1400m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
2 Australian Transit Group H. Alice Springs (2022-06-19) 1600m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
9 Scope Building NT H. Alice Springs (2022-07-03) 1400m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
5 Caama Radio H. Alice Springs (2022-07-17) 1600m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
6 P’ship Jockey, S Tsaikos H. Alice Springs (2022-11-05) 1400m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
7 Welcome Mark Summers GM H. Alice Springs (2022-11-26) 1200m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
5 Lights n Fans R Us H. Alice Springs (2022-12-04) 1200m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
10 Sky Racing H. Alice Springs (2023-02-11) 1100m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
7 Membership Due H. Alice Springs (2023-02-25) 1200m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
4 Family Dental H. Alice Springs (2023-04-08) 1400m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
7 Jetcor Yamaha H. Alice Springs (2023-04-22) 1400m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
6 Ladbrokes Hub H. Alice Springs (2023-04-28) 1600m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
4 BT Daley Painting Contractors H. Alice Springs (2023-06-18) 1600m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
9 Ladbroke Communities H. Alice Springs (2023-07-30) 1400m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
4 Talice Security Services H. Alice Springs (2023-09-10) 1600m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
6 Red Centre Technology Partners H. Alice Springs (2023-10-01) 1600m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
5 Beach Christmas Party December H. Alice Springs (2023-10-14) 1600m
   runner: Huckleberry (AUS) 2016 out of Gibberer

   result:
7 Sean Heenan Electrical H. Alice Springs (2023-11-04) 1400m
Lot: 75 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Gibraltar Girl (AUS) ()
   runner: Zelta (AUS) 2020 out of Gibraltar Girl

   result:
4 Cinderella S. Morphettville (2023-03-13) 1050m <2YO
   runner: Zelta (AUS) 2020 out of Gibraltar Girl

   result:
1 Harmoniq Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-09-23) 1400m
   runner: Zelta (AUS) 2020 out of Gibraltar Girl

   result:
8 Reginald Allen H. Randwick (2023-10-14) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Qual
   runner: Zelta (AUS) 2020 out of Gibraltar Girl

   result:
1 Bivouac First Yearlings H. Kensington (2023-11-01) 1550m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 76 by The Autumn Sun (AUS), out of Girl in Flight (AUS) ()
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
14 Neds Punters Toolbox 2YO H. Caulfield (2022-06-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
7 Technosoft Sol (Aust) P/L Maiden P. Geelong (2022-07-15) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
4 Bartlett Blinds Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-02-26) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
5 Dave “Cherry” Anderson Mem Maiden P. Geelong (2023-03-18) 1421m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
6 Patient Paws Dog Training Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-04-06) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
8 Vale Dean Holland Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-05-05) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
2 Mbcd Strata Specialists Maiden P. Echuca (2023-05-13) 1403m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
1 M Force Security Maiden P. Wodonga (2023-05-27) 1590m
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
4 Evergreen Turf H. Werribee (2023-06-25) 1620m <2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
3 Mt Noorat Freighters H. Terang (2023-12-19) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
1 Kevin Smith Memorial H. Terang (2024-01-01) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Starwisp (AUS) 2019 out of Girl in Flight

   result:
12 Prestige Jayco Sale H. Geelong (2024-01-19) 1741m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 77 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Global Dance (IRE) ()
   runner: Acosta (AUS) 2019 out of Global Dance

   result:
1 Hidden Valley Yearlings Maiden P. Newcastle (2022-12-26) 1350m
   runner: Acosta (AUS) 2019 out of Global Dance

   result:
2 Hungerford Hill H. Newcastle (2023-01-17) 1600m
   runner: Acosta (AUS) 2019 out of Global Dance

   result:
2 Robert Hunter H. Sandown (2023-02-04) 1800m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Acosta (AUS) 2019 out of Global Dance

   result:
5 Autumn Classic Sandown (2023-02-25) 1800m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
6 Associated Cold Tread Tyres H. Geelong (2021-12-10) 1418m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
1 Spendthrift Australia H. Werribee (2021-12-30) 1616m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
5 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. NA (2022-01-20) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
5 Martin Ralston Cup Moonee Valley (2022-01-29) 2040m
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
3 Ecor Tech H. Moonee Valley (2022-02-11) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
5 Daemco H. Moonee Valley (2022-02-18) 2040m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
3 Ladbrokes Same Race Multi H. Sandown (2022-03-09) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
2 Life Member G Heaslip H. Sandown (2022-03-23) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
2 Whalers Hotel H. Warrnambool (2022-05-04) 1700m
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
1 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2022-05-18) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
10 Ladbrokes Mates Mode H. Sandown (2022-06-01) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Blended Bets H. Sandown (2022-07-13) 1800m
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
4 Freeway Ford H. Cranbourne (2022-08-17) 2080m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
2 Ladbrokes Mates Mode H. Sandown (2022-08-24) 2100m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
7 Ladbrokes Money Back Odds H. Sandown (2022-08-31) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
2 Penang Turf Club Trophy H. Mornington (2022-09-24) 2000m
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
4 Doxa Youth Foundation 50th H. Moonee Valley (2022-09-30) 2040m
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
5 Moe Optical ‘Royal Snack’ H. Moe (2022-10-14) 2050m
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
4 Morning Rush on Gippsland’s Gold H. Sale (2023-02-22) 1419m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
6 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-03-09) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
4 Caspers Pies & Pastries H. Moonee Valley (2023-03-24) 2040m
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
1 Obrien Real Estate H. Cranbourne (2023-03-31) 2025m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
5 St Leonards Hotel H. Geelong (2023-04-07) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
7 Ludeman Real Estate H. Warrnambool (2023-05-04) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Hopkins (AUS) 2017 out of Global Dance

   result:
7 Stow Storage Solutions H. Sandown (2023-05-10) 2400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 78 by Justify (USA), out of Global Glamour (AUS) ()
   runner: Just Glamourous (AUS) 2020 out of Global Glamour

   result:
4 Dundeel at Arrowfield Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2022-12-21) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Just Glamourous (AUS) 2020 out of Global Glamour

   result:
7 Widden S. Rosehill (2023-01-28) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Scientist (AUS) 2019 out of Global Glamour

   result:
3 Ranvet Maiden H. Canterbury (2022-08-17) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Scientist (AUS) 2019 out of Global Glamour

   result:
1 Bowermans Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2022-08-31) 1400m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Scientist (AUS) 2019 out of Global Glamour

   result:
11 Dulcify S. Randwick (2022-10-01) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Scientist (AUS) 2019 out of Global Glamour

   result:
1 Capitalist H. Kembla Grange (2023-03-18) 1200m
Lot: 79 by Street Boss (USA), out of Glory’s Girl (AUS) (Glorified (AUS))
   runner: The Shaper (AUS) 2020 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
5 Bendigo Mazda Maiden 2YO P. Bendigo (2023-05-17) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
1 Ladbrokes Maiden P. Sale (2022-03-06) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
9 VOBIS Gold Reef Flemington (2022-03-19) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
11 Catanach’s Jewellers H. Mornington (2022-04-04) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
1 SVS Starting Gates H. Te Rapa (2022-09-30) 1200m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
2 Carbine Club Trophy H. Pukekohe (2022-11-01) 1400m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
2 Premier Horse Transport H. Pukekohe (2022-11-19) 1400m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
1 See You at Te Rapa Tavern H. Te Rapa (2022-12-10) 1600m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
6 Mount Shop H. Pukekohe (2023-02-18) 1200m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
10 Alpha First H. Pukekohe (2023-03-11) 1400m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
3 Triton Pacific Owens P. Tauranga (2023-03-25) 1400m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
8 Shaw’s Wire Ropes H. Pukekohe (2023-04-08) 1400m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
2 Elsdon Park H. Te Rapa (2023-09-17) 1400m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
1 Bill Moreland Memorial H. Te Rapa (2023-10-21) 1400m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
4 Fulton Family Mile Pukekohe (2023-11-07) 1500m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
4 Eagle Technology S. Te Rapa (2023-12-02) 1600m
   runner: Zaila (AUS) 2018 out of Glory’s Girl

   result:
2 Cal Isuzu S. Te Rapa (2023-12-16) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 80 by Better Than Ready (AUS), out of Go Arrivederci (AUS) ()
   runner: Bossed Up (AUS) 2020 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
1 Lockyer Lightning Maiden 2YO H. Gatton (2023-05-07) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Bossed Up (AUS) 2020 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
4 Proliquor H. Sunshine Coast (2023-05-21) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Bossed Up (AUS) 2020 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
3 7 Day Skips 2YO H. Sunshine Coast (2023-06-11) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Bossed Up (AUS) 2020 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
1 Property Vine H. Sunshine Coast (2023-11-26) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Bossed Up (AUS) 2020 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
1 XXXX H. Eagle Farm (2023-12-23) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Bossed Up (AUS) 2020 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
11 Magic Millions Syndicate Gold Coast (2024-01-13) 1100m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Bossed Up (AUS) 2020 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
3 Coastline BMW H. Sunshine Coast (2024-01-27) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
9 Rap Surveying Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2022-05-22) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
5 Red Hill Nest Luxury Maiden H. Bathurst (2022-07-28) 1100m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
3 Liverpool Plains Shire Maiden P. Quirindi (2022-08-09) 1200m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
4 Rohr’s Home Timber & Hardware Maiden H. Gilgandra (2022-08-20) 1200m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
3 Canadian Club Maiden P. Tuncurry (2022-09-09) 1200m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
3 XXXX Gold Prov Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2022-09-22) 1300m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
3 Broughton Landscapes Maiden H. Nowra (2022-10-16) 1200m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
6 Windsor RSL Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2022-10-20) 1300m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
7 Justin (Rusty) Grange Memorial Maiden H. Gosford (2022-11-19) 1200m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
8 Sky Racing Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-03-04) 1100m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
7 Richmond Club Provincial Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-14) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
12 Impact Labels Maiden P. Krambach (2023-04-01) 1250m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
9 New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden H. Newcastle (2023-04-08) 1500m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
5 Hallowed Crown Twin Hills Maiden P. Mudgee (2023-05-07) 1400m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
5 Tab.com.au Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-05-18) 1500m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
4 Next Cocktail Party July Maiden P. Wyong (2023-06-01) 1350m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
7 Shelly Beach GC Classic Maiden P. Gosford (2023-06-08) 1600m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
7 Brisbane Lions Maiden P. NA (2023-11-25) 1050m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
8 Hannas Maiden P. Toowoomba (2023-12-09) 1300m
   runner: Little Red Power (AUS) 2018 out of Go Arrivederci

   result:
5 TAB Faster Vision Maiden P. Beaudesert (2023-12-30) 1400m
Lot: 81 by Street Boss (USA), out of Go Straightandhard (AUS) ()
   runner: King of Fighters (AUS) 2020 out of Go Straightandhard

   result:
2 Wilsons Real Estate Maiden P. Geelong (2023-08-11) 1230m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: King of Fighters (AUS) 2020 out of Go Straightandhard

   result:
2 Remembering Mikaela Claridge Maiden P. Sandown (2023-08-30) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: King of Fighters (AUS) 2020 out of Go Straightandhard

   result:
3 Exford P. Flemington (2023-09-16) 1400m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: King of Fighters (AUS) 2020 out of Go Straightandhard

   result:
8 Bill Stutt S. Moonee Valley (2023-09-29) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 82 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Gold and Diamonds (NZ) ()
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
1 Bowermans H. Warwick Farm (2021-12-08) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
1 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2021-12-22) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
2 Gosford Guineas Gosford (2021-12-29) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
3 Living Turf H. Hawkesbury (2022-04-30) 1100m
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
12 Denise’s Joy S. Scone (2022-05-14) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Qual
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
2 Rod Griffiths Memorial Trophy H. Caulfield (2022-05-28) 1100m <3yoFillies Benchmark
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
8 Bob Charley AO S. Randwick (2022-06-11) 1100m <3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
4 Bisley Workwear H. Rosehill (2022-07-02) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
12 Irresistible Pools & Spas H. Rosehill (2022-09-24) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
5 New TAB App H. Rosehill (2022-10-29) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
2 Elite Haulage H. Rosehill (2022-11-26) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
9 Wests Group Macarthur H. Randwick (2022-12-10) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
10 Grainshaker Aust Vodka H. Randwick (2022-12-24) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
3 Muswellbrook Ford H. Scone (2023-05-13) 1100m
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
6 Kia Ora Farnan H. Rosehill (2023-06-03) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
5 Furphy H. Randwick (2023-06-24) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
3 ATC Members Leanne Sanzari H. Randwick (2023-07-08) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
6 Godolphin Lifetime Care H. Randwick (2023-07-29) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
4 Magic Millions Country Cup Qualifier Sunshine Coast (2023-12-17) 1000m
   runner: Authentic Jewel (AUS) 2018 out of Gold and Diamonds

   result:
16 Nudgee S. Doomben (2023-12-30) 1200m
Lot: 83 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Gold Edition (AUS) ()
Lot: 84 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Gold Rush (NZ) ()
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
1 Karen Gillis Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2022-02-22) 1300m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
3 OPC It H. Canberra (2022-03-14) 1400m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
6 Agency H. Warwick Farm (2022-03-23) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 72 Han
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
12 Charlestown Square H. Newcastle (2022-04-21) 1850m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
7 Hyland Race Colours H. Canterbury (2022-05-04) 1900m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
1 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2022-06-03) 1400m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
9 Robertson Wouters H. Pakenham (2022-06-27) 1400m <2yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Blended H. Cranbourne (2022-12-09) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
2 Frankston Soil & Mini Mix H. Cranbourne (2022-12-29) 1300m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
6 PY Timber Warehouse H. Mornington (2023-01-08) 1500m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
5 Workwear Tradies Cup H. Werribee (2023-02-03) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
9 Hit 104.7 H. Canberra (2023-03-13) 1200m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
1 Federal Hotel Golden Spur H. Wellington (2023-03-24) 1400m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
7 Contemporary Homes H. Orange (2023-04-14) 1290m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
6 Soldier’s Saddle H. Bathurst (2023-04-25) 1400m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
5 Happy 40th Mattress H. Canberra (2023-05-19) 1300m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
8 John McGrath Auto Group H. Canberra (2023-09-15) 1000m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
2 Valley Vista Poll Dorsets H. Gundagai-Adelong (2023-11-18) 1180m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
1 JB Civil Concreting H. Bathurst (2023-12-18) 1300m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
1 TAB Federal H. Canberra (2023-12-29) 1400m
   runner: Champions League (AUS) 2018 out of Gold Rush

   result:
3 TAB Federal H. Canberra (2024-01-12) 1300m
   runner: Gold Bullion (NZ) 2020 out of Gold Rush

   result:
2 Goodluck Robin Taylor Maiden P. Wyong (2023-08-03) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Gold Bullion (NZ) 2020 out of Gold Rush

   result:
3 Tresemme & Omo Maiden H. Kensington (2023-08-23) 1300m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Gold Bullion (NZ) 2020 out of Gold Rush

   result:
1 Ladbroke It! Maiden P. Sandown (2023-09-06) 1500m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Gold Bullion (NZ) 2020 out of Gold Rush

   result:
1 Penfolds Victoria Derby Preview Flemington (2023-09-24) 1800m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Gold Bullion (NZ) 2020 out of Gold Rush

   result:
6 Caulfield Classic Caulfield (2023-10-21) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Gold Bullion (NZ) 2020 out of Gold Rush

   result:
12 Victoria Derby Flemington (2023-11-04) 2500m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 85 by Smart Missile (AUS), out of Golden Phoenix (USA) ()
   runner: Bayraktar (AUS) 2020 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
7 Sportsbet Bet With Mates Maiden 2YO P. Pakenham (2023-05-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Bayraktar (AUS) 2020 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
8 Cafe Borella’s Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-06-24) 1200m
   runner: Marble Gold (AUS) 2019 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
2 Emmetts Maiden 2YO P. Warracknabeal (2022-07-25) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Marble Gold (AUS) 2019 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
4 Associated Tread Tyres Maiden P. Geelong (2022-08-12) 1230m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Marble Gold (AUS) 2019 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
6 Metcap Finance National Apprentice Maiden P. Sandown (2023-04-19) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Marble Gold (AUS) 2019 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
8 Silvan Ridge Wealth Maiden P. Geelong (2023-05-12) 1343m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Marble Gold (AUS) 2019 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
6 Go Seymour Maiden P. Seymour (2023-06-06) 1418m
   runner: Marble Gold (AUS) 2019 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
3 Bridgestone Select Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-06-20) 1600m
   runner: Marble Gold (AUS) 2019 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
3 Brandt Maiden P. Ballarat (2023-07-04) 1500m
   runner: Marble Gold (AUS) 2019 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
8 Tile Importer Maiden P. Sandown (2023-07-12) 1400m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
9 Toowoomba Plastics Maiden H. Toowoomba (2022-02-05) 1200m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
6 Great Northern Maiden P. Ipswich (2022-02-17) 1200m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
5 Sirromet Maiden H. Ipswich (2022-03-17) 1350m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
10 Powered by LPE Maiden H. Sunshine Coast (2022-04-01) 1600m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
6 Congrats Courtney & Scott Maiden H. Toowoomba (2022-04-09) 1625m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
7 Approveit Home Loans Maiden P. Toowoomba (2022-05-14) 1625m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
1 Sherrin Rentals Maiden H. Toowoomba (2022-05-28) 1875m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
8 RDO Equipment Horsch H. Toowoomba (2022-12-03) 1200m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
5 1equine Equine Athlete H. Toowoomba (2022-12-24) 1300m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
5 OZLAV Plumbing H. Gatton (2023-01-21) 1600m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
9 MNP Security H. Toowoomba (2023-02-04) 1625m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
9 Jewel Raceday H. Doomben (2023-02-15) 1640m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
10 Barrier Reef Pools H. Gatton (2023-02-23) 2000m
   runner: Zouesay (AUS) 2017 out of Golden Phoenix

   result:
7 Friendly Society Dispensary H. Dalby (2023-03-04) 2000m
Lot: 86 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Goodlookin Gambler (AUS) ()
   runner: Blackjack Boom (AUS) 2018 out of Goodlookin Gambler

   result:
1 Coastline BMW 2 Series Coupe 3YO H. Sunshine Coast (2022-01-29) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Blackjack Boom (AUS) 2018 out of Goodlookin Gambler

   result:
1 Polytrack H. Sunshine Coast (2022-02-19) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Blackjack Boom (AUS) 2018 out of Goodlookin Gambler

   result:
6 Encryption First Crop H. Doomben (2022-03-05) 1100m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Blackjack Boom (AUS) 2018 out of Goodlookin Gambler

   result:
8 QTIS Jewel 3YO Gold Coast (2022-03-19) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Blackjack Boom (AUS) 2018 out of Goodlookin Gambler

   result:
4 TAB Venue Mode H. Doomben (2022-09-21) 1050m
   runner: Miss Clicquot (AUS) 2017 out of Goodlookin Gambler

   result:
1 Vale Matt Bowden Maiden P. Ipswich (2021-12-03) 1100m
   runner: Miss Clicquot (AUS) 2017 out of Goodlookin Gambler

   result:
10 Sirromet P. Ipswich (2021-12-15) 1100m
Lot: 87 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Graciela (AUS) ()
   runner: Mango Tango Wine (AUS) 2018 out of Graciela

   result:
5 Corangamite Shire Maiden P. Terang (2022-01-02) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Mango Tango Wine (AUS) 2018 out of Graciela

   result:
6 Boltons Office National Maiden P. Bendigo (2022-07-14) 1100m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Mango Tango Wine (AUS) 2018 out of Graciela

   result:
9 Hygain Maiden H. Townsville (2022-12-20) 1200m
   runner: Mango Tango Wine (AUS) 2018 out of Graciela

   result:
10 Carlton & United Breweries Maiden P. Townsville (2023-01-07) 1000m
   runner: Mango Tango Wine (AUS) 2018 out of Graciela

   result:
5 Brown Brothers Maiden P. Townsville (2023-01-21) 1200m
   runner: Mango Tango Wine (AUS) 2018 out of Graciela

   result:
5 Cluden Park Maiden H. Townsville (2023-02-03) 1200m
   runner: Mango Tango Wine (AUS) 2018 out of Graciela

   result:
7 Truenorth Interiors P/L Maiden P. Burdekin (2023-02-18) 1180m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 88 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Graciousness (AUS) ()
   runner: Cordiality (AUS) 2020 out of Graciousness

   result:
4 Superior Turf Services Maiden P. Nowra (2024-01-14) 1000m
   runner: Cordiality (AUS) 2020 out of Graciousness

   result:
4 Affinity Electrical Technologies Maiden P. Canberra (2024-01-27) 1000m
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
7 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2022-05-25) 1250m <2YO
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
2 TAB 2YO Maiden H. Canterbury (2022-06-22) 1250m <2YO
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
4 Bert & Cip Maiden P. Doomben (2022-09-14) 1350m
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
5 Grainshaker Vodka Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2022-10-03) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
2 Reginald Allen H. Randwick (2022-10-15) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Qual
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
13 Desirable S. Flemington (2022-11-03) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
1 Twilight Glow S. Caulfield (2022-11-26) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
9 Grainshaker Aust Vodka H. Randwick (2022-12-24) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
14 Magic Millions P. Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
2 Cancer Foundation H. Randwick (2023-05-27) 1400m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
1 Fujitsu Airstage H. Rosehill (2023-06-17) 1300m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
6 Furphy H. Rosehill (2023-07-01) 1500m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
2 TAB H. Randwick (2023-07-15) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
1 Chandon H. Rosehill (2023-09-23) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
1 Silver Eagle Randwick (2023-10-14) 1300m <4yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 out of Graciousness

   result:
6 Golden Eagle Rosehill (2023-11-04) 1500m <4yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 89 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of Grande Annee (USA) ()
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
14 Haymans Gympie H. Sunshine Coast (2021-12-12) 1600m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
12 Scott McMahon Electrical H. Sunshine Coast (2022-04-10) 1200m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
7 TMG Construction H. Sunshine Coast (2022-05-08) 1300m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
11 Maleny Tricorp Hotel H. Sunshine Coast (2022-05-22) 1400m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
11 Billy J H. Sunshine Coast (2022-09-18) 1400m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
13 Noosa Sparkling Water H. Sunshine Coast (2022-10-02) 1400m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
6 Palm Lake Resort H. Sunshine Coast (2022-11-01) 1600m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
13 Cade Media H. Sunshine Coast (2022-11-11) 1600m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
9 Home Care Assistance H. Sunshine Coast (2022-11-27) 1800m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
8 KBLThoroughbreds H. Sunshine Coast (2022-12-16) 1400m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
5 TAB P. Beaudesert (2022-12-24) 1650m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
8 TAB H. Sunshine Coast (2023-01-20) 1400m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
4 Lantrak Resource Management H. NA (2023-02-04) 1540m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
1 Class 2 H. NA (2023-02-18) 1540m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
10 Kingsley St Clair Memorial H. Sunshine Coast (2023-03-03) 1600m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
4 TAB H. NA (2023-03-18) 1540m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
3 Commercial Kitchen Company H. NA (2023-04-01) 1540m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
2 Hot Tomato’s G&E Jade H. NA (2023-04-22) 1540m
   runner: Danerock (AUS) 2018 out of Grande Annee

   result:
9 Ari Main Beach H. NA (2023-05-13) 1540m
   runner: Groundrush (AUS) 2020 out of Grande Annee

   result:
3 Drinkwise Maiden P. Canterbury (2023-09-13) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Groundrush (AUS) 2020 out of Grande Annee

   result:
3 TAB We’re on Maiden H. Rosehill (2023-09-27) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Groundrush (AUS) 2020 out of Grande Annee

   result:
5 Prague Yearlings Maiden H. Canterbury (2024-01-19) 1250m <2,3yoColts & Gelding
Lot: 90 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Great Dansaar (AUS) ()
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
1 Snippets P. GCTC (2022-01-15) 1200m <3yo+ Open Set Weight
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
13 Galaxy H. Rosehill (2022-03-19) 1100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
7 Doomben Ten Thousand S. Eagle Farm (2022-05-14) 1200m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
9 Kingsford-Smith Cup Eagle Farm (2022-05-28) 1300m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
4 Stradbroke H. Eagle Farm (2022-06-11) 1400m <3yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
6 WW Cockram S. Caulfield (2022-08-27) 1200m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
9 AJ Moir S. Moonee Valley (2022-09-23) 1000m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
6 Furphy Sprint Flemington (2022-10-29) 1100m <4yo+Mares Open Set W
   runner: Isotope (AUS) 2017 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
3 Military Rose P. Doomben (2023-03-18) 1110m
   runner: Mighty (AUS) 2020 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
1 Gold Coast Turf Club 2YO P. Gold Coast (2022-11-26) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Mighty (AUS) 2020 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
6 BJ McLachlan S. Doomben (2022-12-24) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Mighty (AUS) 2020 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
9 Bill Carter S. Doomben (2023-05-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Mighty (AUS) 2020 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
10 Oxlade S. Eagle Farm (2023-06-10) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Mighty (AUS) 2020 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
5 Racecourse Village 2YO H. Doomben (2023-07-22) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Mighty (AUS) 2020 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
2 Power Civil H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-27) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Mighty (AUS) 2020 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
4 Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge H. Moonee Valley (2024-02-02) 955m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Prince of Plenty (AUS) 2019 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
2 Great Northern Maiden P. Ipswich (2023-10-11) 1200m
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
1 Newsure Insurance Brokers H. Newcastle (2021-12-04) 900m
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
1 Great Tip Off H. Gosford (2021-12-29) 1000m
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
5 Stud & Stable Staff Awards H. Warwick Farm (2022-01-12) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
1 PF Civil H. Randwick (2022-05-28) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
10 NSW Bookmakers Co-Op H. Rosehill (2022-06-18) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
5 Schweppes H. Randwick (2022-07-09) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
10 NSWROA Trophy Rosehill (2022-07-30) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
9 Verto H. Randwick (2022-08-06) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
3 Elite Haulage H. Rosehill (2022-11-26) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
10 Merry Christmas Members H. Randwick (2022-12-17) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
2 Egroup Security H. Randwick (2022-12-31) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
6 Magic Millions Syndicate P. Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 1200m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
5 Congrats Sam and David H. Randwick (2023-02-04) 1300m <4yo+Mares Benchmark
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
3 ACY Securities H. Warwick Farm (2023-02-22) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
8 Kanebridge H. Randwick (2023-07-29) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
3 Schweppes H. Randwick (2023-12-30) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
5 Magic Millions Syndicate Gold Coast (2024-01-13) 1100m <3yo+ Open Weight For
   runner: Rupertaar (AUS) 2018 out of Great Dansaar

   result:
3 Expect it All This Autumn H. Randwick (2024-01-27) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 91 by So You Think (NZ), out of Greyt Love (AUS) ()
   runner: Greyt Thinker (AUS) 2020 out of Greyt Love

   result:
10 Yes Yes Yes First Yearlings 2YO H. Kensington (2023-03-22) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 92 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Grito (AUS) ()
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
9 Pioneer Services Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2022-09-08) 1100m
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
6 Vinery Stallions Maiden P. Canterbury (2022-09-21) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
4 Grainshaker Vodka Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2022-10-03) 1400m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
5 Brad, Nev, Phil, Dwayne Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2022-10-13) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
6 Cringila Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-02-07) 1200m
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
4 Microphone First Yearlings Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2023-02-22) 1600m
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
3 Vinery Yearlings Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2023-03-01) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
3 Pioneer Services Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-03-14) 1800m
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
1 Blakes Marine Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-03-23) 1500m
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
1 Davali Thoroughbreds H. Newcastle (2023-08-10) 1400m
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
4 Magic Millions Racing Women H. Wyong (2023-08-27) 1600m
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
8 Woonona Bull RSL Club H. Kembla Grange (2023-09-14) 1500m
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
6 James Squire H. Rosehill (2023-09-27) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Showsumgrit (AUS) 2019 out of Grito

   result:
8 XXXX P. NA (2023-11-18) 1200m
Lot: 93 by Lean Mean Machine (AUS), out of Gwenella (IRE) ()
   runner: Hamilton Place (AUS) 2017 out of Gwenella

   result:
3 John McLaughlin 60th Birthday H. GCTC (2021-12-04) 1800m
   runner: Hamilton Place (AUS) 2017 out of Gwenella

   result:
6 White Pool H. Eagle Farm (2022-09-07) 1500m
   runner: Hamilton Place (AUS) 2017 out of Gwenella

   result:
3 You Need a My Qld Holiday H. Gold Coast (2022-09-24) 1700m
   runner: Hamilton Place (AUS) 2017 out of Gwenella

   result:
3 Derby Day Book Now H. Beaudesert (2022-10-03) 2450m
   runner: River Park (AUS) 2018 out of Gwenella

   result:
13 Accurate Road Profiling Maiden H. Gold Coast (2022-04-09) 1400m
   runner: River Park (AUS) 2018 out of Gwenella

   result:
5 Cmbm Gold Coast Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2022-04-29) 1800m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: River Park (AUS) 2018 out of Gwenella

   result:
8 Higgins Coatings Pty Ltd H. Sunshine Coast (2022-05-22) 2200m
   runner: River Park (AUS) 2018 out of Gwenella

   result:
7 Dindas Maiden P. Gold Coast (2022-06-04) 1800m
   runner: River Park (AUS) 2018 out of Gwenella

   result:
6 Great Northern Maiden P. Ipswich (2022-06-30) 2500m
   runner: River Park (AUS) 2018 out of Gwenella

   result:
10 Hooked on Seafood H. Grafton (2022-07-17) 3120m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: River Park (AUS) 2018 out of Gwenella

   result:
6 Raw Metal Corporation Maiden H. NA (2023-02-04) 1900m
   runner: River Park (AUS) 2018 out of Gwenella

   result:
7 Happy Birthday Michelle Maiden P. NA (2023-02-25) 2000m
   runner: Tuqiri (AUS) 2020 out of Gwenella

   result:
10 Tweed Shire Council Super Maiden P. Tweed River (2023-12-15) 1200m
   runner: Tuqiri (AUS) 2020 out of Gwenella

   result:
4 $1.6m Raceday Maiden P. Beaudesert (2023-12-30) 1400m
Lot: 94 by Saxon Warrior (JPN), out of Gypsy Chimes (USA) ()
   runner: Sneaky Island (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
6 Tozer Air & Electrical Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-02-05) 1400m
   runner: Sneaky Island (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
2 Sage Painting Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-02-26) 1500m
   runner: Sneaky Island (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
7 Fishboy Food Service Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2022-03-15) 1800m
   runner: Sneaky Island (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
2 Fore Group P. Canberra (2022-04-08) 1600m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
   runner: Sneaky Island (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
2 HMA Materials Handling Maiden H. Wyong (2022-04-28) 1600m
   runner: Sneaky Island (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
3 RJ McCarthy & Co Solicitors Maiden H. Goulburn (2022-05-27) 1500m
   runner: Sneaky Island (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
6 Weathertex Prov & Ctry Maiden P. Gosford (2022-06-09) 1600m
   runner: Sneaky Island (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
5 Abcoes Distributors Maiden P. Gosford (2022-06-23) 1900m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sneaky Island (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
7 Thank You Hawkesbury Ses Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2022-07-17) 1800m
   runner: Terzo Millennio (AUS) 2015 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
7 Western Farm Machinery H. Warren (2021-12-10) 1600m
   runner: Terzo Millennio (AUS) 2015 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
10 Ironplanet H. Dubbo (2021-12-18) 1600m
   runner: Warlords (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
1 Ladies Day Sunday Maiden P. Sale (2023-07-23) 1205m <2YO
   runner: Warlords (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
6 Member Matthew Hodder H. Flemington (2023-08-05) 1410m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Warlords (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
7 Inglis Ready2race Sale H. Moonee Valley (2023-09-09) 1500m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Warlords (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Chimes

   result:
1 Stud and Stable Staff Awards H. Sandown (2024-02-07) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 95 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Gypsy Diamond (AUS) ()
   runner: Rhodesian Diamond (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
11 Royal Hotel Maiden P. Muswellbrook (2023-11-05) 1280m
   runner: Rhodesian Diamond (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
7 New Era Technology Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-11-21) 1200m
   runner: Rhodesian Diamond (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
2 Brad Writer Constructions Maiden H. Goulburn (2023-12-15) 1500m
   runner: Rhodesian Diamond (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
4 Mark Hallam P. Queanbeyan (2024-01-06) 2000m
   runner: Roam Around (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
4 Roderick Insurance Brokers Maiden P. Geelong (2023-01-13) 1343m
   runner: Roam Around (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
7 Ladbroke it Maiden P. Sandown (2023-02-15) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Roam Around (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
6 Bet365 Maiden P. Geelong (2023-06-30) 1147m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
8 Precise Fire Maiden P. Canterbury (2021-12-17) 1550m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
6 G Allard & F Park Training Maiden P. Gosford (2021-12-31) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
10 Magic Millions Maiden P. Wyong (2022-01-08) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
6 Ladbrokes-Punters Marquee Maiden P. Moe (2022-09-22) 1217m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
2 Hygain Maiden P. Ballarat (2022-10-07) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
8 Triple M Maiden P. Moe (2022-10-14) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
2 Traralgon Rodeo Maiden P. Traralgon (2022-10-29) 1900m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
11 Ladbroke it Maiden P. Moe (2022-11-07) 2050m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
6 Dahlsens for the Builder Maiden P. Bairnsdale (2022-11-14) 2200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
1 Easy Welding & Maintenance Maiden H. Gilgandra (2022-12-31) 1200m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
4 Patrick Donoghue 80th Birthday P. Dubbo (2023-01-09) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
10 Aqua West P. Dubbo (2023-01-30) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
1 Mountain View Hotel H. Gilgandra (2023-02-04) 1550m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
7 Sams Waste Management H. Dubbo (2023-02-13) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
5 Gooree Park H. Mudgee (2023-02-19) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
5 Active Earth Landscape H. Dubbo (2023-07-10) 1118m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
2 Happy Birthday Chimp H. Coonabarabran (2023-07-22) 1200m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
3 Collie Cup H. Gilgandra (2023-08-05) 1280m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
4 Ellsberg at Murrulla Stud H. Dubbo (2023-08-13) 1418m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
1 McGirr Family Hotels H. Mendooran (2023-09-02) 1500m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
1 Oh What a Feeling H. Dubbo (2023-09-10) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
1 Iris Rennie Memorial Manilla Cup H. Gunnedah (2023-09-23) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
12 Coonamble Cup H. Coonamble (2023-10-08) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
9 Geronimo Farm Equipment H. Coonamble (2023-12-17) 1200m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
1 Coopers Brewery H. Orange (2023-12-28) 1410m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
3 Gilgandra Cup Gilgandra (2024-01-07) 1600m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
7 Cowra Cup Cowra (2024-01-21) 1700m
   runner: Turgenev (AUS) 2018 out of Gypsy Diamond

   result:
5 MAAS Mile Dubbo (2024-02-05) 1600m
Lot: 96 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Gypsy Flyer (AUS) ()
Lot: 97 by Grunt (NZ), out of Gypsy Tucker (AUS) (Silk Ending (USA))
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
5 Jack Takes on Sam Maiden 2YO P. NA (2022-05-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
1 Neds Punters Toolbox Maiden P. Mornington (2022-10-06) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
9 Freeway Ford Nextgenranger H. Cranbourne (2022-10-21) 1400m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
4 Ive H. Sandown (2022-11-16) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
3 De Bortoli Wines H. Cranbourne (2023-03-31) 1200m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
3 JT Dixon Packaging H. Geelong (2023-04-18) 1312m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
4 C Davey Takes on Sportsbet H. Pakenham (2023-05-11) 1400m <2yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
8 Ladbrokes Racing Club H. Sandown (2023-05-21) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
1 Equine Veterinary Clinic H. Sunshine Coast (2023-12-17) 1400m
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
6 TAB 2YO Calcutta Raceday H. Beaudesert (2023-12-30) 1400m
   runner: Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
4 Condamine Plumbing & Drainage P. Warwick (2024-01-29) 1350m
   runner: Miraval Rose (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
2 Pakenham Mazda Maiden 2YO P. Pakenham (2023-05-11) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Miraval Rose (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
1 Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P. Kyneton (2023-10-24) 1115m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Miraval Rose (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
2 Thoroughbred Club S. Caulfield (2023-11-18) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Miraval Rose (AUS) 2020 out of Gypsy Tucker

   result:
1 Twilight Glow S. Caulfield (2023-12-02) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
1 Labour Day Races H. Ipswich (2021-04-21) 1100m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
6 Spirit of Boom H. Doomben (2021-06-02) 1200m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
5 Country Music & Opera H. Doomben (2021-06-23) 1350m Benchmark 72 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
3 TAB Venue Mode H. Doomben (2021-07-14) 1350m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
3 UQ Vets Equine Hospital H. Sunshine Coast (2021-08-01) 1200m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
2 Stuart Kendrick Trainer H. Sunshine Coast (2021-08-15) 1400m Benchmark 75 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
11 TAB Venue Mode H. Doomben (2021-08-28) 1350m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
6 Qld Council of Unions H. Doomben (2021-09-22) 1350m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
10 Eureka Stud H. Eagle Farm (2022-06-29) 1000m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
7 AJT Legal Property Law H. Gympie (2022-07-16) 1170m Open Handicap
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
9 Schweppes H. Ipswich (2022-07-29) 1350m Benchmark 72 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
5 Grant Lowe H. Ipswich (2022-08-12) 1350m Benchmark 72 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
5 S Venn Blue Moon Property H. Sunshine Coast (2022-08-28) 1200m Class 5 Handicap
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
2 Kilcoy Exchange Hotel H. Kilcoy (2022-09-16) 1200m Class 5 Handicap
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
5 Alder Constructions H. Gold Coast (2022-10-08) 1300m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
3 Height4hire H. Beaudesert (2022-10-29) 1200m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
1 Prydes Racing Cube H. Beaudesert (2022-11-15) 1400m Benchmark 62 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
6 92.7 Mix FM’s Todd & Sami H. Sunshine Coast (2022-11-27) 1400m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
1 Australia Day Kilcoy Gift H. Kilcoy (2022-12-13) 1200m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
7 Magic Millions Country Cup Gold Coast (2023-01-14) 1200m Open Quality
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
2 TAB H. Beaudesert (2023-01-26) 1400m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
2 Bowes Electrical H. Gatton (2023-02-23) 1400m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
2 K Beavis & C Bartels Memorial H. Kilcoy (2023-06-04) 1200m Benchmark 70 Handica
   runner: Suilven (AUS) 2013 out of Silk Ending

   result:
2 Cherry Street Sports Group H. Ballina (2023-06-29) 1260m Benchmark 66 Handica
Lot: 98 by Justify (USA), out of Halle Rocks (AUS) ()
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
13 TAB Venue Mode P. Doomben (2022-01-22) 1350m
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
12 Vines V’s Sprint H. Kalgoorlie (2022-09-04) 1300m <3yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
7 LD Total H. Kalgoorlie (2022-10-01) 1300m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
14 Quokka Slot Applications H. Ascot (2022-10-15) 1400m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
13 Quokka Slots Close H. Ascot (2022-10-22) 1600m <3yo+ BM72+ Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
10 Tabtouch Sprint H. Mt Barker (2023-01-22) 1300m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
11 Road to the Cup H. Esperance Bay (2023-02-03) 1600m <2yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
11 Greg Horan Construction H. Esperance Bay (2023-02-18) 2000m <2yo+ BM68+ Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
15 Esperance Cup Esperance Bay (2023-03-05) 2015m <2yo+ Open Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
7 Vale Spanner Manley H. Albany (2023-04-09) 1230m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
5 Tabtouch Share My Bet H. Albany (2023-04-23) 1500m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
3 Drummond Golf H. Ascot (2023-05-03) 1600m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
8 Programmed Property Services H. Pinjarra (2023-05-18) 1600m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
9 Amelia Park H. Belmont (2023-05-27) 1600m <2yo+ BM70+ Handicap
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
2 Bendigo Bank Home Loans H. Pinjarra (2023-06-08) 1500m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
3 G&S Atkins Contracting H. Pinjarra (2023-06-22) 1412m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
10 Have You Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-07-12) 1700m <2yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
2 Sunday Sesh October H. Northam (2023-07-27) 1400m <2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
5 XXXX Northam Cup Packages H. Northam (2023-08-10) 1400m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
2 Have You Got the Touch H. Belmont (2023-08-23) 1400m <3yo+ Rst 0 Met Win-L
   runner: Agassi (AUS) 2015 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
5 Perth Racing Recruiting Now H. Northam (2023-08-31) 1400m <3yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Just Gisella (AUS) 2020 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
8 Gimcrack S. Randwick (2022-10-01) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Just Gisella (AUS) 2020 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
1 Pioneer Services Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-08-08) 1100m
   runner: Just Gisella (AUS) 2020 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
7 Schweppes H. Warwick Farm (2023-08-30) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Just Gisella (AUS) 2020 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
3 A-Plus, Poly Welding, Sleapy’s Foundation H. Newcastle (2023-09-30) 1200m
   runner: Just Gisella (AUS) 2020 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
1 Lees Racing H. Newcastle (2023-10-10) 1300m
   runner: Just Gisella (AUS) 2020 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
7 Troppo at TEG H. Gosford (2023-11-02) 1200m
   runner: Just Gisella (AUS) 2020 out of Halle Rocks

   result:
11 Thoroughbred Club S. Caulfield (2023-11-18) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 99 by Lope de Vega (IRE), out of Happy Odyssey (IRE) ()
   runner: Celestial Harmony (AUS) 2020 out of Happy Odyssey

   result:
5 Wilsons Real Estate Maiden P. Geelong (2023-08-11) 1230m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Celestial Harmony (AUS) 2020 out of Happy Odyssey

   result:
3 Annabelle Cleeland Maiden P. Benalla (2024-01-21) 1106m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 100 by Spirit of Boom (AUS), out of Harbour Fun (AUS) ()
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
9 Vinery Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2021-12-22) 1300m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
5 Canadian Club Maiden H. Wyong (2022-01-08) 1350m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
3 Clive Anderson Maiden P. NA (2022-03-08) 1215m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
1 Wagga Racing Supporters Maiden H. Gundagai-Adelong (2022-04-03) 1180m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
10 Prized Icon Gneas Prelude H. Wagga (2022-04-24) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 66 Han
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
6 Benchmarc H. Canberra (2022-08-19) 1000m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
1 Best Western Plus H. Goulburn (2022-09-09) 1000m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
3 Team Thorotek H. Moruya (2023-01-02) 1010m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
1 Chamber of Commerce H. Sapphire (2023-01-29) 1200m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
3 Sails Real Estate Sera Ctry H. Sapphire (2023-02-20) 1400m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
5 Capitalist H. Kembla Grange (2023-03-18) 1200m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
3 TAB Federal H. Canberra (2023-04-14) 1300m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
6 Catalina Country Club H. Moruya (2023-08-20) 1010m
   runner: Rhythmboat (AUS) 2018 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
11 Justin Burns H. Kembla Grange (2023-09-09) 1200m
   runner: Sassy Boom (AUS) 2020 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
10 Magic Millions Ballarat 2YO Classic Ballarat (2022-11-19) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Sassy Boom (AUS) 2020 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
1 Magic Millions 2YO Classic Launceston (2023-02-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Sassy Boom (AUS) 2020 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
11 Sires’ Produce Flemington (2023-03-11) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Sassy Boom (AUS) 2020 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Hub H. Sandown (2023-08-16) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Sassy Boom (AUS) 2020 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
4 Norm Henwood Memorial H. Pakenham (2024-01-18) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sassy Boom (AUS) 2020 out of Harbour Fun

   result:
2 In 2 Access Services H. Werribee (2024-02-02) 1429m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 101 by Sooboog (AUS), out of Hard to Hold (NZ) ()
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Bathurst Glass & Windows H. Bathurst (2022-02-07) 1100m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
11 TAB Highway H. Rosehill (2022-02-19) 1400m <3yo+ Class 3 Handica
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
3 Scone Equine Hospital H. Muswellbrook (2022-04-01) 1000m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Worksforyou Australia H. Canberra (2022-04-15) 1200m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Toyota Forklifts H. Wagga (2022-05-06) 1000m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
7 Off The Track Community Trophy H. Flemington (2022-05-21) 1100m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
2 This is Croser H. Eagle Farm (2022-10-08) 1000m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
2 Makers Mark H. Eagle Farm (2022-11-01) 1200m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 TAB H. Ipswich (2022-11-09) 1100m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
4 Ryde Kia Evening Star H. Canterbury (2022-11-25) 1250m <5yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
7 Festival of Horsepower H. Ipswich (2023-05-17) 1100m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Ladbroke It P. Townsville (2023-06-15) 1200m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Mackay Cup in July P. Mckinlay (2023-07-01) 1300m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
4 Global Welding Lightning H. Townsville (2023-08-06) 1000m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
5 Cape Cleveland H. Townsville (2023-08-12) 1300m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Quarry Supplies H. Bowen (2023-09-14) 1000m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
5 Maydan Livestock Transport H. Warwick (2023-12-28) 1200m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
9 Magic Millions Country Cup Gold Coast (2024-01-13) 1200m
   runner: Circularity (AUS) 2017 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Cannonball Flying H. Dalby (2024-02-03) 1000m
   runner: Dont Call Me Honey (AUS) 2020 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
2 East West Enviroag Maiden H. Tamworth (2023-12-24) 1000m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
2 I Am Invincible at Yarraman Park Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2022-03-23) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Nac Services Maiden P. Newcastle (2022-04-09) 1200m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
2 Davali Thoroughbreds H. Warwick Farm (2022-04-27) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
5 Ridgmont Farm H. Scone (2022-05-13) 1100m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
3 Ansto H. Newcastle (2022-05-28) 900m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Neorealism at Grandview H. Ipswich (2022-11-03) 1100m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Cascade H. Doomben (2022-11-23) 1110m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Ladbroke it H. Doomben (2022-12-14) 1050m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
3 Seasons Greetings H. Doomben (2022-12-31) 1050m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
2 Conservatory at Tattersall’s P. Doomben (2023-02-25) 1050m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
3 Ladbrokes Mates Mode H. Doomben (2023-03-18) 1050m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
2 Country Music Raceday September H. Eagle Farm (2023-08-05) 1000m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
4 Events at Tattersall’s H. Eagle Farm (2023-09-02) 1000m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
2 Peachester Lodge H. Eagle Farm (2023-09-16) 1000m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
1 Ladbrokes Racing Club H. Eagle Farm (2023-10-07) 1000m
   runner: Hold on Honey (AUS) 2018 out of Hard to Hold

   result:
12 Double R Group H. Sunshine Coast (2023-10-27) 1000m
Lot: 102 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Harlem River (AUS) ()
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
2 TAB Maiden P. Canterbury (2021-12-17) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
6 Girls Day Out H. Doomben (2022-01-22) 1200m <3yoColts & Geldings
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
2 Vale Warren Woodcock Maiden H. Warwick Farm (2022-02-09) 1200m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
1 Buildcert Maiden P. Newcastle (2022-02-26) 1250m
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
1 Terrigal Hotel H. Gosford (2022-08-26) 1100m
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
1 Midway H. Rosehill (2022-09-10) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
1 Ace H. Eagle Farm (2023-03-25) 1200m
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
5 Sky Racing H. Eagle Farm (2023-04-15) 1200m
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
4 Henry Noonan H. Rosehill (2023-04-29) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
   runner: Kipsbay (AUS) 2018 out of Harlem River

   result:
2 Agency Real Estate H. Rosehill (2023-06-03) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Lady Harlem (AUS) 2019 out of Harlem River

   result:
9 Woodlands S. Scone (2022-05-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Lady Harlem (AUS) 2019 out of Harlem River

   result:
6 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Canterbury (2022-05-25) 1250m <2YO
   runner: Lady Harlem (AUS) 2019 out of Harlem River

   result:
1 TAB 2YO Maiden H. Canterbury (2022-06-22) 1250m <2YO
   runner: Lady Harlem (AUS) 2019 out of Harlem River

   result:
6 Schweppes H. Canterbury (2022-09-21) 1250m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Lady Harlem (AUS) 2019 out of Harlem River

   result:
11 Reginald Allen H. Randwick (2022-10-15) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Qual
   runner: Lady Harlem (AUS) 2019 out of Harlem River

   result:
2 De Bortoli Wines Midway H. Gosford (2023-07-22) 1200m
   runner: Lady Harlem (AUS) 2019 out of Harlem River

   result:
6 Dianne Lanham Memorial H. Hawkesbury (2023-08-08) 1300m
   runner: Lady Harlem (AUS) 2019 out of Harlem River

   result:
5 Hunter Valley Premium Meats H. Newcastle (2023-08-29) 1400m
   runner: Monolink (AUS) 2020 out of Harlem River

   result:
5 Racecourse Village Maiden 2YO P. Eagle Farm (2023-03-15) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Monolink (AUS) 2020 out of Harlem River

   result:
10 Encryption 1st Season Sire Maiden P. Doomben (2023-08-09) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Monolink (AUS) 2020 out of Harlem River

   result:
10 Cascade Maiden P. Doomben (2023-08-30) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Vancouver River (AUS) 2017 out of Harlem River

   result:
8 DJ Trackside 14 January P. Ipswich (2022-12-15) 1525m
   runner: Vancouver River (AUS) 2017 out of Harlem River

   result:
9 Bon Voyage Jas & Matt P. Tweed River (2022-12-27) 2020m
Lot: 103 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Hasta Manana (AUS) ()
   runner: Este Dia (AUS) 2020 out of Hasta Manana

   result:
4 Ladbroke It 2YO Maiden P. Sale (2023-05-24) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Este Dia (AUS) 2020 out of Hasta Manana

   result:
4 Michael Lucas Accounting Maiden P. Warrnambool (2023-12-31) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Este Dia (AUS) 2020 out of Hasta Manana

   result:
1 Thank You Kevin Wynne Maiden P. Cranbourne (2024-01-12) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Este Dia (AUS) 2020 out of Hasta Manana

   result:
7 Sportsbet H. Sandown (2024-01-24) 1000m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Este Dia (AUS) 2020 out of Hasta Manana

   result:
7 Sportsbet H. Sandown (2024-02-07) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
Lot: 104 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Hear the Chant (AUS) ()
   runner: Hearcomesthestar (AUS) 2020 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
1 Ladbroke it Maiden 2YO P. Sandown (2023-05-10) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Hearcomesthestar (AUS) 2020 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
6 Ladbrokes Racing Club 2YO H. Sandown (2023-05-27) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Hearcomesthestar (AUS) 2020 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
3 Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H. Ballarat (2023-10-26) 1000m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Hearcomesthestar (AUS) 2020 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
6 Red Roses S. Flemington (2023-11-09) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Hearcomesthestar (AUS) 2020 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
5 Thoroughbred Club S. Caulfield (2023-11-18) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
11 Home Affairs at Coolmore 2YO H. Randwick (2022-07-09) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
4 Welcome to 2023 Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2023-01-14) 1000m
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
1 Bomaderry Bowling Club Maiden P. Nowra (2023-02-12) 1100m
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
7 Alan Rummery Bookmaker H. Canberra (2023-02-24) 1000m
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
5 Tab.com.au H. Hawkesbury (2023-03-14) 1000m
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
2 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-05-07) 1000m <2yo+ Restricted 58 H
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
3 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2023-05-29) 1000m <2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
5 Flex 23 Asphalting H. Mornington (2023-10-27) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
1 Horse Centre H. Bairnsdale (2023-11-07) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
2 Bairnsdale Cup March H. Bairnsdale (2023-11-21) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
4 Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Moonee Valley (2023-12-01) 955m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
1 Mercedes-Benz H. Mornington (2023-12-28) 1000m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Scream (AUS) 2019 out of Hear the Chant

   result:
9 Anthony Yencken H. Flemington (2024-01-20) 1000m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 105 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Heart of Tier (AUS) ()
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
6 Perricoota Station Maiden P. Echuca (2021-12-31) 1300m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
3 Quayclean Maiden P. Mornington (2022-04-28) 1200m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
1 QA Electrical & Solar Maiden P. Geelong (2022-05-13) 1547m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
8 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2022-05-29) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
8 Sportsbet Bet With Mates H. Pakenham (2022-06-21) 1600m <2yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
4 Engineering H. Rockhampton (2022-11-17) 1300m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
3 TAB H. Mckinlay (2022-12-06) 1560m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
3 Benchmark 58 H. Rockhampton (2023-01-10) 1500m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
2 TAB P. Rockhampton (2023-01-27) 1600m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
2 Secure Access Pty Ltd H. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-12) 1800m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
3 Stanley River Thoroughbreds H. Sunshine Coast (2023-02-26) 1800m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
1 Beetle Collins Charleville H. Sunshine Coast (2023-03-12) 1800m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
3 Alan Jones H. Rockhampton (2023-07-07) 1050m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
1 Southern Sheet & Coil P. Mckinlay (2023-07-22) 1300m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
2 Centre State Signs H. Rockhampton (2023-08-03) 1300m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
5 Pat O’Driscoll Real Estate H. Rockhampton (2023-08-17) 1300m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
2 Eric & Val Nobbs Memorial H. Thangool (2023-09-09) 1600m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
8 Horse of the Year in Bel’s Shadow H. Mckinlay (2023-09-19) 1560m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
3 Centre State Signs H. Rockhampton (2023-10-08) 1300m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
1 Rockhampton Mazda H. Rockhampton (2023-10-21) 1500m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
3 Thomos Betta Home Living H. Rockhampton (2023-11-10) 1600m
   runner: Moenave (AUS) 2018 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
1 Sparrow Constructions H. Rockhampton (2023-12-01) 1600m
   runner: Pending Heart (AUS) 2019 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
3 Selah Homes Maiden P. Balaklava (2023-04-19) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Pending Heart (AUS) 2019 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
5 Schweppes Maiden P. Balaklava (2023-05-10) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Pending Heart (AUS) 2019 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
7 Footts Demolition Group Maiden P. Swan Hill (2023-06-09) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: To the Extreme (AUS) 2020 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
4 Nick’s Group Maiden H. Canterbury (2023-11-17) 1100m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: To the Extreme (AUS) 2020 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
1 Schweppes Maiden H. Canterbury (2023-12-08) 1100m <3yoFillies Maiden Ha
   runner: To the Extreme (AUS) 2020 out of Heart of Tier

   result:
7 TAB H. Canterbury (2024-01-01) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
Lot: 106 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Heredera (AUS) ()
   runner: Heiress Hera (AUS) 2019 out of Heredera

   result:
2 Emirates Park 2YO H. Scone (2022-03-20) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Heiress Hera (AUS) 2019 out of Heredera

   result:
9 Cornucopia Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2023-04-13) 1100m
   runner: Heiress Hera (AUS) 2019 out of Heredera

   result:
6 Sharp Office Maiden P. Newcastle (2023-05-04) 1200m
   runner: Heiress Hera (AUS) 2019 out of Heredera

   result:
4 Newgate Maiden H. Scone (2023-08-06) 900m
   runner: Heiress Hera (AUS) 2019 out of Heredera

   result:
6 Muswellbrook Ford F150 Maiden P. Scone (2023-08-21) 900m
   runner: Heiress Hera (AUS) 2019 out of Heredera

   result:
9 Ultimate Care Maiden H. Mudgee (2023-09-03) 1100m
   runner: Hinson (AUS) 2018 out of Heredera

   result:
2 TAB Long May We Play Maiden H. Kilcoy (2022-01-13) 800m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Hinson (AUS) 2018 out of Heredera

   result:
3 Sky Racing Maiden H. Ipswich (2022-01-26) 1200m
Lot: 107 by Hellbent (AUS), out of Heritage Lane (AUS) ()
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 Regan & Co Real Estate H. Sunshine Coast (2021-12-05) 1000m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 JP Flying H. GCTC (2021-12-18) 900m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
3 Sky Racing H. Doomben (2022-01-12) 1050m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
6 Lean Mean Machine P. Ipswich (2022-01-26) 1100m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
11 First Justify Yearlings H. Kensington (2022-06-15) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
3 Verdict Coffee H. Gunnedah (2022-07-12) 1000m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 Palace Pier New at Darley H. Scone (2022-07-25) 1000m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
9 Tabulam Cup New Date H. Grafton (2022-08-15) 1180m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 Mitavite H. Townsville (2022-10-13) 1000m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 Mitavite H. Townsville (2022-11-01) 1000m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
6 Racing Again P. Mckinlay (2022-11-25) 1050m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
8 Naked Beach H. Bundaberg (2023-01-28) 850m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
8 Boyne River Thoroughbreds H. Rockhampton (2023-02-18) 1050m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
6 St Pat’s Day Ticket on Sale H. Rockhampton (2023-02-24) 1200m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
3 Happy 50th Wedding Anniversay Barry and Mary Green H. Nanango (2023-04-08) 800m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
3 TAB H. Rockhampton (2023-04-20) 1050m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
6 TAB H. Gatton (2023-05-07) 860m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
6 Margaret & Garry Banks Memorial H. Nanango (2023-05-20) 800m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
7 Mitek H. NA (2023-06-03) 1050m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
2 CA Pest Controller H. Rockhampton (2023-06-23) 1050m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
5 TAB Bets Friends H. Toowoomba (2023-07-15) 1050m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
3 Rockhampton Business Machines H. Rockhampton (2023-08-03) 1050m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
7 Great Northern H. Rockhampton (2023-08-17) 1100m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
7 Deb Frecklington MP P. Nanango (2023-09-09) 1000m
   runner: Asherla (AUS) 2018 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
2 Tasha Chambers Jockey of the Year H. Gladstone (2023-09-30) 1000m
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
1 Max Lees Classic 2YO P. Newcastle (2022-11-12) 900m <2YO
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) Wyong (2022-12-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
1 Drinkwise 2YO P. Randwick (2022-12-24) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
5 Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) Gold Coast (2023-01-19) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 Silver Slipper S. Rosehill (2023-02-18) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
11 Magic Night S. Rosehill (2023-03-11) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
5 Rosebud H. Rosehill (2023-08-12) 1100m <3yo Open Quality
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
7 Furious S. Randwick (2023-09-02) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
6 Heritage S. Rosehill (2023-09-23) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
1 Bivouac First Yearlings H. Warwick Farm (2023-10-11) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
6 Brian Crowley S. Randwick (2023-10-28) 1200m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
13 Red Roses S. Flemington (2023-11-09) 1100m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Honeycup (AUS) 2019 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
1 Noorilim Park Thoroughbreds Maiden P. Benalla (2022-08-29) 1106m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Honeycup (AUS) 2019 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 Fierce Impact H. Sandown (2022-09-14) 1000m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Honeycup (AUS) 2019 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
2 Rising Stars H. Geelong (2022-09-29) 1247m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Honeycup (AUS) 2019 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
3 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2022-10-20) 1200m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
7 Book Functions Event Centre Maiden H. Mckinlay (2022-01-07) 1100m
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
2 TAB Maiden P. Thangool (2022-01-15) 1200m
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
5 Great Northern Maiden H. Rockhampton (2022-01-20) 1050m
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
7 Route 66 Motor Inn Maiden P. Emerald (2022-02-05) 1000m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 St Patrick’s Raceday Maiden P. Rockhampton (2022-02-11) 1100m
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
5 Dooley’s Tavern & Motel Maiden P. Springsure (2022-03-19) 900m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
4 St Joey Family Day Maiden P. Thangool (2022-04-02) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
1 Plenty of Chocolate Maiden P. Burdekin (2022-04-09) 1180m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
14 Hygain H. Towong (2022-08-04) 1000m
   runner: More Than Charged (AUS) 2016 out of Heritage Lane

   result:
7 George Hoare Memorial H. Blackwater Lions (2022-08-27) 1300m
Lot: 108 by Written By (AUS), out of Heriz (AUS) ()
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
1 Seaside Health Club H. Sapphire (2022-01-29) 1400m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
4 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2022-02-20) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
9 Ladbrokes Same Race Multi H. Sandown (2022-03-09) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
7 XXXX Dry H. Doomben (2022-06-01) 1350m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
5 Gallopers Sports Club H. Doomben (2022-06-15) 1660m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
3 Ipswich Events H. Ipswich (2022-07-14) 1690m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
4 Spring Carnival on Sale Now H. Eagle Farm (2022-08-13) 1825m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
2 Coastline Mini Garage H. Sunshine Coast (2022-09-18) 1600m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
4 Coastline BMW H. Sunshine Coast (2022-10-02) 1800m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
2 XH Construction H. Gold Coast (2022-10-08) 1700m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
3 Drift Odds Protect H. Kilmore (2023-02-07) 1457m <3yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
5 Schweppes H. Pakenham (2023-03-10) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
2 Slocombe Excavations H. Mornington (2023-03-21) 2030m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
8 St Leonards Hotel H. Geelong (2023-04-07) 2200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
11 Frontier Hospitality H. Moe (2023-05-15) 2050m <2yo+ Restricted 64 H
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
6 Clermont Cup Clermont (2023-07-01) 1400m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
4 Sparrow Constructions H. Rockhampton (2023-07-08) 1500m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
10 HL Black Memorial P. Mckinlay (2023-07-14) 1800m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
7 MP Security H. Rockhampton (2023-07-20) 1600m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
4 Key Solutions Group H. Mckinlay (2023-12-22) 1200m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
3 Dynamic Electrical and Refrigeration H. Rockhampton (2024-01-02) 1300m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
5 Jaime Parnell Psychology H. Rockhampton (2024-01-16) 1600m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
4 St Patrick’s Day Races H. Rockhampton (2024-01-25) 1600m
   runner: Diasonic (AUS) 2016 out of Heriz

   result:
1 Holbourne Island H. Bowen (2024-02-02) 1470m
   runner: Maktabi (AUS) 2020 out of Heriz

   result:
6 Yes Yes Yes First Yearlings 2YO Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2023-02-08) 1300m <2YO
   runner: Maktabi (AUS) 2020 out of Heriz

   result:
7 Thank You Handle the Truth Maiden P. Canberra (2023-11-25) 1200m
   runner: Maktabi (AUS) 2020 out of Heriz

   result:
6 KNK Builders Maiden P. Nowra (2023-12-10) 1400m
   runner: Maktabi (AUS) 2020 out of Heriz

   result:
9 Stitching Sisters Narooma Maiden P. Moruya (2023-12-17) 1650m
   runner: Maktabi (AUS) 2020 out of Heriz

   result:
5 ICG Construction Group Maiden H. Wagga (2024-01-05) 1600m
   runner: Piercing Threw (AUS) 2019 out of Heriz

   result:
6 Hygain Maiden P. Pakenham (2023-10-04) 1400m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Piercing Threw (AUS) 2019 out of Heriz

   result:
6 Catanach’s Jewellers Maiden P. Mornington (2023-11-05) 1500m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Piercing Threw (AUS) 2019 out of Heriz

   result:
5 United Petroleum Maiden P. Yarra Valley (2023-12-02) 1950m
   runner: Piercing Threw (AUS) 2019 out of Heriz

   result:
8 Hygain Maiden P. Cranbourne (2023-12-15) 1600m <4yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 109 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Hidden Attraction (AUS) ()
   runner: Big Thinking (AUS) 2019 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
1 Sussex Inlet RSL Club Maiden P. Nowra (2023-04-18) 1100m
   runner: Big Thinking (AUS) 2019 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
1 Big Mick Special H. Kembla Grange (2023-05-13) 1200m
   runner: Kiribati (AUS) 2020 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
4 Scone Equine Hospital H. Muswellbrook (2023-04-28) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Kiribati (AUS) 2020 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
4 XXXX Gold Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2023-05-18) 1100m
   runner: Kiribati (AUS) 2020 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
1 Pearce Furniture & Bedding Maiden H. Bathurst (2023-06-05) 1200m
   runner: Kiribati (AUS) 2020 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
4 Paul Bridge Memorial H. Kembla Grange (2023-10-07) 1000m
   runner: Kiribati (AUS) 2020 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
3 Coastline Pool & Spa H. Newcastle (2023-10-30) 1150m
   runner: Kiribati (AUS) 2020 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
5 Quayclean H. Canterbury (2023-11-24) 1250m <3,4yo Benchmark 64 H
   runner: Kiribati (AUS) 2020 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
1 Goulburn Soldiers Club H. Goulburn (2023-12-15) 1400m
   runner: Kiribati (AUS) 2020 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
5 Carlton Draught H. Kembla Grange (2024-01-13) 1400m
   runner: Kiribati (AUS) 2020 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
8 Montgomery Homes H. Newcastle (2024-02-03) 1400m
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
1 Ranvet Maiden H. Canterbury (2022-01-07) 1100m
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
14 TAB H. Warwick Farm (2023-05-17) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
10 Bisley Workwear H. Rosehill (2023-06-17) 1100m <3,4yo Benchmark 72 H
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
3 Hyland Race Colours H. Canterbury (2023-07-12) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
10 Ranvet H. Kensington (2023-08-02) 1250m <3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
10 Casino Prince at Vinery Stud H. Canterbury (2023-08-16) 1250m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Sneaky Shark (AUS) 2018 out of Hidden Attraction

   result:
10 All Too Hard at Vinery Stud H. Randwick (2023-12-26) 1000m <5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
Lot: 110 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Hidden Talent (AUS) ()
   runner: Madame Fiocca (AUS) 2021 out of Hidden Talent

   result:
2 Buy an Arrowfield Graduate Maiden 2YO P. Scone (2023-12-19) 900m <2YO
Lot: 111 by Menari (AUS), out of Highly Geared (AUS) ()
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
5 Aristocrat 2YO H. Doomben (2022-04-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
1 Sky Racing Maiden H. Beaudesert (2022-08-16) 1100m <3yo Maiden Handicap
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
2 IGA Locals Support Locals H. Ipswich (2022-08-31) 1200m
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
3 Cherry Street Sports Grp H. Ballina (2022-12-06) 1260m
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
5 Membership Plus H. Eagle Farm (2022-12-21) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 68 Han
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
3 Great Northern H. Ipswich (2022-12-30) 1200m
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
5 DJ Trackside 14 January H. Ipswich (2023-01-07) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 58 Han
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
1 Mid Richmond Plumbers H. Lismore (2023-06-20) 1100m
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
2 Fidelity Capital H. Grafton (2023-07-12) 1100m
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
3 Spring Carnival on Sale Now P. Doomben (2023-08-09) 1200m
   runner: Tres Redoute (AUS) 2019 out of Highly Geared

   result:
11 Barrier Reef Pools H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-23) 1200m
Lot: 112 by Trapeze Artist (AUS), out of Highway (AUS) ()
   runner: Cartwheels (AUS) 2020 out of Highway

   result:
2 Mount Franklin Maiden P. Doomben (2023-12-08) 1110m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Cartwheels (AUS) 2020 out of Highway

   result:
1 Sirromet Maiden H. Ipswich (2023-12-24) 1200m
Lot: 113 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Hijack Hussy (AUS) (Joy Ride (AUS))
   runner: Immortality (AUS) 2019 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
1 McCartney Real Estate Maiden P. Geelong (2023-05-19) 1200m <2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Immortality (AUS) 2019 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
3 Two Bays Farm H. Mornington (2023-06-12) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Immortality (AUS) 2019 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
6 Senet Gambling Law Experts H. Sandown (2023-06-28) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Immortality (AUS) 2019 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
3 Peter Elberg Funerals H. Morphettville (2023-07-15) 1250m
   runner: Immortality (AUS) 2019 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
4 Stow Storage Solutions H. Caulfield (2023-07-22) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Immortality (AUS) 2019 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
4 Senet Law Experts H. Sandown (2023-08-09) 1300m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Immortality (AUS) 2019 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
2 Liberty Equipment Hire H. Pakenham (2024-01-11) 1200m
   runner: Immortality (AUS) 2019 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
8 Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives H. Sandown (2024-01-31) 1200m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Love to Dream (AUS) 2018 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
4 Scaffbuilt Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2021-12-05) 1000m
   runner: Love to Dream (AUS) 2018 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
6 Coastline Cleaning & Maint Maiden H. Newcastle (2022-04-30) 900m
   runner: Love to Dream (AUS) 2018 out of Hijack Hussy

   result:
10 Pryde’s Easifeed Maiden P. Scone (2022-06-14) 1000m
   runner: Hazardous Joy (AUS) 2018 out of Joy Ride

   result:
5 Apco Service Stations Maiden P. Geelong (2022-04-13) 1400m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Hazardous Joy (AUS) 2018 out of Joy Ride

   result:
8 Drake International Maiden P. Bendigo (2022-05-01) 1600m 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ideelistic (AUS) 2020 out of Joy Ride

   result:
9 Powered Solutions Maiden P. Sale (2023-10-29) 1100m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Ideelistic (AUS) 2020 out of Joy Ride

   result:
7 Pamper Medical Skin Clinic Maiden P. Geelong (2023-11-19) 1425m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
3 Denis McClune Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2021-01-09) 1300m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
3 Redding Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-01-30) 1500m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
5 HVTC Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-02-20) 1870m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
1 Sharp Electronics Group Maiden P. Newcastle (2021-03-05) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
9 Coastline Pools & Spas H. Newcastle (2021-03-30) 1850m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
1 Avid PM H. Newcastle (2021-04-15) 2330m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
5 Siege of Tobruk H. Kensington (2021-04-25) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
8 ACY Securities H. Rosehill (2021-11-17) 1500m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
6 Merry Xmas Members H. Kensington (2021-12-03) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
3 Midway H. Randwick (2021-12-26) 2000m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
9 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2022-01-05) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
1 Hyland Race Colours H. Warwick Farm (2022-02-09) 2200m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
7 Macarthur Club Plate H. Warwick Farm (2022-03-23) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
8 Bowermans H. Kensington (2022-07-20) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
4 Vinery Stallions H. Kensington (2022-08-10) 1550m 5yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
2 Robson Civil Cup Prelude H. Wyong (2022-08-28) 2100m 3yo+ Benchmark 68 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
3 Irish Yearling Sales H. Warwick Farm (2022-09-14) 2140m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
8 Earthlight at Darley H. Rosehill (2022-09-28) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
5 Furphy H. Warwick Farm (2022-10-12) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
5 Victor Ludorum at Darley H. Kensington (2022-10-26) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
10 Smithfield Dental H. Cairns (2023-05-11) 1250m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Legend Has It (AUS) 2016 out of Joy Ride

   result:
11 Cluden Park H. Townsville (2023-05-30) 1609m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Market Control Maiden P. Sandown (2022-09-14) 1300m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
9 Edward Manifold S. Flemington (2022-10-01) 1600m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
6 Ethereal S. Caulfield (2022-10-15) 2000m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
4 Ladbrokes Mates Mode Maiden P. Sandown (2023-03-15) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
2 KVL Drilling & Civil Maiden P. Kilmore (2023-03-30) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
1 Brendan Williams Citizen of Year Maiden P. Terang (2023-04-16) 1850m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
4 Chairman’s S. Morphettville (2023-04-29) 2000m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
8 South Australia Fillies Classic Morphettville (2023-05-20) 2500m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
8 Quayclean H. Sandown (2023-09-20) 1300m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
10 Horsham Doors & Glass Country Series H. Murtoa (2023-10-07) 1600m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
7 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2023-10-26) 1600m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Whispering Lady (AUS) 2019 out of Joy Ride

   result:
7 James Vac Solutions H. Ballarat (2023-11-15) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 114 by Zoustar (AUS), out of History Repeats (AUS) ()
Lot: 115 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Hittite (AUS) ()
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
5 Calaway Gal S. Eagle Farm (2021-12-11) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
7 BJ McLachlan S. Doomben (2021-12-26) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
3 Focus HR H. Toowoomba (2022-04-14) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
1 Hyne Timber Maiden 2YO H. Gold Coast (2022-06-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
1 Sirromet Wines Bundamba 2YO H. Ipswich (2022-06-18) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
4 Drinkwise 2YO H. Doomben (2022-07-09) 1350m <2YO
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
5 Eureka Stud 2YO H. Eagle Farm (2022-07-16) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
3 Spring Carnival on Sale H. NA (2022-07-25) 1400m <2YO
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
3 Ac-Tec Services H. Gold Coast (2022-11-01) 900m <3yo Benchmark 62 Han
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
6 XXXX H. Gold Coast (2022-11-19) 1200m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
9 Magic Millions H. Eagle Farm (2022-12-10) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
11 Membership Plus H. Eagle Farm (2023-01-04) 1845m
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
10 Koala Farms H. Lismore (2023-02-24) 1310m
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
10 BOQ Winston Glades H. Ipswich (2023-04-19) 1350m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
8 Followmont Transport H. Sunshine Coast (2023-07-16) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 65 Han
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
11 Jim Beam Black H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-06) 1400m
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
8 Corizone Building H. Sunshine Coast (2023-08-27) 1300m
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
4 Mackay Goodwin H. NA (2023-10-28) 1200m
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
5 XXXX P. NA (2023-11-18) 1200m
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
5 Thank You Minister Grace H. Gold Coast (2023-12-09) 1200m
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
2 Wish You a Merry Xmas H. Ipswich (2023-12-24) 1350m
   runner: Hattusa (AUS) 2019 out of Hittite

   result:
3 Brims Concrete H. Tweed River (2024-02-04) 1100m
   runner: Labarna (AUS) 2020 out of Hittite

   result:
8 In2Access Services Maiden 2YO P. Werribee (2023-06-25) 1110m <2YO
   runner: Labarna (AUS) 2020 out of Hittite

   result:
3 Godings Maiden 2YO P. Werribee (2023-07-09) 1433m <2YO
   runner: Labarna (AUS) 2020 out of Hittite

   result:
7 Byerley 2YO H. Flemington (2023-07-15) 1800m <2YO
Lot: 116 by Written By (AUS), out of Hollyweird (AUS) ()
   runner: Cheeky Cheekybella (AUS) 2018 out of Hollyweird

   result:
3 Moods & Sads at Cup Launch 1/9 H. Murray Bridge (2023-08-05) 1000m