HomeSales Results – Inglis Easter – Pedigree Updates

Easter pedigree Updates

For 1st and 2nd dams from 1/3/2020
Lot: 1 by Lord Kanaloa (JPN), out of Kali (GER) (Kahlua (GER))
Lot: 2 by Rubick (AUS), out of Katharos (AUS) (Isurava (AUS))
   runner: Deniki (AUS) 2017 out of Isurava
   result: 5 Exceed and Excel at Darley Maiden 2YO H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-11) 1000m 2YO
Lot: 3 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Kebede (AUS) (Desert Fight (CHI))
Lot: 4 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Keep on Singing (USA) (Wood Pattern (USA))
Lot: 5 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Kentucky Miss (AUS) (Twelve Pack Shelly (USA))
   runner: Foxpack (AUS) 2015 out of Twelve Pack Shelly
   result: 2 Gallopers Sports Club P. Doomben (2020-03-04) 1350m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Foxpack (AUS) 2015 out of Twelve Pack Shelly
   result: 9 National Jockeys Trust H. Doomben (2020-03-18) 1350m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Foxpack (AUS) 2015 out of Twelve Pack Shelly
   result: 6 Rotary Club of Brisbane H. Sunshine Coast (2020-04-01) 1400m Benchmark 68 Handica
Lot: 6 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Kiss in the Rain (AUS) (First Date (AUS))
Lot: 7 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Knit 'n' Purl (AUS) (Zingaling (AUS))
Lot: 8 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Kona Breeze (AUS) (Whiffle (USA))
   runner: Finecasting (NZ) 2016 out of Whiffle
   result: 12 Kam-Cool Refrigeration Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Finecasting (NZ) 2016 out of Whiffle
   result: 10 Mounties Group Maiden P. Hawkesbury (2020-03-17) 1800m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 9 by Lonhro (AUS), out of La Amistad (AUS) (Tugela (USA))
Lot: 10 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Lady Beckworth (AUS) (Nanshan (IRE))
   runner: I Am Excited (AUS) 2014 out of Lady Beckworth
   result: 2 Wenona Girl H. Randwick (2020-03-07) 1200m <4yo+Mares Open Quali
Lot: 11 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Lady Lakshmi (AUS) (Dashing Granada (AUS))
   runner: Zaidin (AUS) 2015 out of Dashing Granada
   result: 4 Cranbourne Fencing H. Moonee Valley (2020-03-13) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 12 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Lady Macan (AUS) (Lady Jakeo (AUS))
Lot: 13 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Lady Sayyida (NZ) (Sayyida (NZ))
   runner: Excelida (AUS) 2016 out of Lady Sayyida
   result: 9 Inglis Dash Caulfield (2020-03-14) 1100m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 14 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Lady Sharapova (AUS) (Perfect Persuasion (AUS))
Lot: 15 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Lake Geneva (AUS) (Hips Don't Lie (NZ))
   runner: Memphis Rock (AUS) 2016 out of Hips Don't Lie
   result: 3 Ladbrokes H. Sandown (2020-03-11) 1000m 3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Memphis Rock (AUS) 2016 out of Hips Don't Lie
   result: 3 Momentum Gaming H. NA (2020-03-27) 1000m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 16 by Frankel (GB), out of Lake Hamana (GB) (Lake Toya (USA))
Lot: 17 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Lassiter's Cat (AUS) (We Leica (NZ))
Lot: 18 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Later Gator (NZ) (Now the World (AUS))
Lot: 19 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Laughen Hard (AUS) (How Funny (AUS))
Lot: 20 by Hinchinbrook (AUS), out of Lazumba (AUS) (Tantalized (AUS))
   runner: Paraphernalia (AUS) 2016 out of Tantalized
   result: 5 Hertz Maiden P. Ballarat (2020-03-22) 1400m 3yoFillies Maiden Se
Lot: 21 by Into Mischief (USA), out of Leading the Way (ARG) (La Gran Portada (ARG))
Lot: 22 by Kermadec (NZ), out of Legal Consent (AUS) (Fancy Miss (NZ))
Lot: 23 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Legless (NZ) (Danex (NZ))
   runner: Trolleyed (NZ) 2016 out of Legless
   result: 1 Evergreen Turf Maiden P. Werribee (2020-04-04) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Oceanex (NZ) 2015 out of Danex
   result: 14 Coolmore Classic Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1500m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Oceanex (NZ) 2015 out of Danex
   result: 7 Emancipation S. Rosehill (2020-03-28) 1500m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 24 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Leinan (USA) (Golden Mirage (IRE))
   runner: Mandalong One Up (AUS) 2015 out of Leinan
   result: 10 Best Western Plus H. Goulburn (2020-03-12) 1600m
Lot: 25 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Lenience (IRE) (Acts of Grace (USA))
Lot: 26 by Sebring (AUS), out of Lesley's Choice (AUS) (Fumble (AUS))
   runner: Vivid Fortress (AUS) 2016 out of Lesley's Choice
   result: 1 Kirin Maiden P. Eagle Farm (2020-03-25) 1200m <3yoFillies Maiden Se
   runner: Huayu Rainbow (AUS) 2016 out of Fumble
   result: 1 Carlton Draught Maiden P. NA (2020-03-04) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 27 by Pierro (AUS), out of Life on the Edge (AUS) (Our Quivira (NZ))
   runner: Sea of Life (AUS) 2016 out of Life on the Edge
   result: 7 Schweppes H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
   runner: Havin' Fun (AUS) 2016 out of Our Quivira
   result: 3 Canberra Guineas Canberra (2020-03-09) 1400m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Havin' Fun (AUS) 2016 out of Our Quivira
   result: 10 Casino Prince at Vinery H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-25) 1400m 3yo Benchmark 70 Han
Lot: 28 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Lifesaver Lady (AUS) (Pimpinella (AUS))
   runner: Lorne (AUS) 2016 out of Lifesaver Lady
   result: 3 Bet365 Odds Drift Protection Maiden P. Geelong (2020-03-24) 1121m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 29 by No Nay Never (USA), out of Like a Song (IRE) (Like a Dame (GB))
Lot: 30 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Lilliburlero (AUS) (Regimental Gal (AUS))
   runner: Regimental Band (AUS) 2016 out of Lilliburlero
   result: 2 Sage Painting H. Newcastle (2020-03-19) 1200m
Lot: 31 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Line and Sinker (AUS) (Absolute Lure (AUS))
   runner: Vulpes (AUS) 2016 out of Absolute Lure
   result: 7 Semco Maiden H. Goulburn (2020-03-12) 1400m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Vulpes (AUS) 2016 out of Absolute Lure
   result: 3 John Davis Motors Maiden H. Orange (2020-03-22) 1300m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 32 by Maurice (JPN), out of Line Honours (AUS) (Alinghi (AUS))
   runner: Roar (AUS) 2014 out of Line Honours
   result: 4 McIvor Estate H. Kilmore (2020-03-10) 1450m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Reaching (AUS) 2016 out of Alinghi
   result: 5 Kam-Cool Refrigeration Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 33 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Little Miss Smiley (AUS) (Madame de Stael (AUS))
   runner: Dark Confidant (AUS) 2015 out of Little Miss Smiley
   result: 4 Adapt Australia H. Moonee Valley (2020-03-13) 2040m
Lot: 34 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Lodore Falls (AUS) (Lodore Magic (NZ))
Lot: 35 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of London Lolly (AUS) (Lovely Jubly (AUS))
   runner: Candy Bar (AUS) 2016 out of London Lolly
   result: 8 Eco Bunker Australia H. Wyong (2020-03-10) 1350m
   runner: Rouchel (AUS) 2016 out of Lovely Jubly
   result: 3 Central Coast Granite Maiden H. Gosford (2020-04-02) 1100m Colts, Horses & Geld
Lot: 36 by Exosphere (AUS), out of Lonely Hour (AUS) (Sky Cuddle (AUS))
   runner: Loves a Hit (AUS) 2016 out of Lonely Hour
   result: 5 Widden Maiden H. Scone (2020-03-16) 1600m
Lot: 37 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Longport (AUS) (Ocean Bridge (AUS))
   runner: The Borough (AUS) 2016 out of Longport
   result: 5 Lakes Podiatry Maiden H. Wyong (2020-03-28) 1350m
   runner: Rogue Runner (AUS) 2013 out of Ocean Bridge
   result: 8 Sunset Bistro H. Dubbo (2020-03-06) 1000m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Rogue Runner (AUS) 2013 out of Ocean Bridge
   result: 2 Outback Sprint Broken Hill (2020-03-14) 1100m Open Handicap
   runner: Rogue Runner (AUS) 2013 out of Ocean Bridge
   result: 2 Kfc Kentucky Dash H. Wellington (2020-04-05) 900m Benchmark 66 Handica
Lot: 38 by Astern (AUS), out of Look and Listen (AUS) (Listen Here (AUS))
Lot: 39 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Lorna May (AUS) (Glasnost (AUS))
Lot: 40 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Loveday (AUS) (Occasional Gain (AUS))
   runner: Lucian (AUS) 2016 out of Loveday
   result: 5 Bolton Installations Maiden H. Gosford (2020-03-14) 1200m <3yo+ Maiden Handicap
Lot: 41 by Dissident (AUS), out of Lucciola (IRE) (Serres (IRE))
Lot: 42 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Luce del Mare (AUS) (Cosmic Strike (AUS))
Lot: 43 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Lucky Angel (AUS) (Professionelle (NZ))
   runner: Cajetan (AUS) 2014 out of Lucky Angel
   result: 4 FMP H. Kembla Grange (2020-03-03) 1400m
   runner: Castel Sant'angelo (AUS) 2015 out of Lucky Angel
   result: 6 Schweppes H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 44 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Lucky Raquie (AUS) (Monsoon Wedding (AUS))
   runner: Impactful (AUS) 2016 out of Lucky Raquie
   result: 12 Rosehill Guineas Rosehill (2020-03-21) 2000m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result: 5 TAB H. Morphettville (2020-03-07) 1000m Rst 1 Met Win-LY Han
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result: 3 Schweppes H. Morphettville (2020-03-28) 1000m Rst 2 Met Win-LY Han
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result: 12 Leconfield H. Morphettville (2020-04-04) 1050m Benchmark 72 Handica
Lot: 45 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Luluoru (AUS) (Quiet Maggy (USA))
   runner: Maguli (AUS) 2016 out of Quiet Maggy
   result: 1 Brownlie Concretors Maiden H. Warwick (2020-03-28) 1100m Fillies & Mares Maid
Lot: 46 by Teofilo (IRE), out of Lumina (AUS) (Chiara (AUS))
   runner: Pohutukawa (AUS) 2015 out of Lumina
   result: 8 Coolmore Classic Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 47 by Maurice (JPN), out of Lunaspur (AUS) (Lunaliona (GB))
Lot: 48 by Deep Impact (JPN), out of Lures (AUS) (Grilse (USA))
Lot: 49 by Sebring (AUS), out of Maastricht (NZ) (Cat Shmea (NZ))
   runner: Loving Gaby (AUS) 2016 out of Maastricht
   result: 2 Newmarket H. Flemington (2020-03-07) 1200m
Lot: 50 by Hinchinbrook (AUS), out of Madamesta (AUS) (Snip Madam (AUS))
Lot: 51 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Magic Obsession (AUS) (Red Obsession (AUS))
   runner: Devega Rouge (AUS) 2015 out of Red Obsession
   result: 12 Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P. Swan Hill (2020-03-20) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Devega Rouge (AUS) 2015 out of Red Obsession
   result: 10 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P. Swan Hill (2020-03-30) 1600m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 52 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Magical Steps (USA) (Mayville's Magic (USA))
Lot: 53 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of Magistra (JPN) (Manfath (IRE))
   runner: Svindal (AUS) 2016 out of Magistra
   result: 8 Hops & Horses Twilight Races H. Sunshine Coast (2020-03-06) 1400m
Lot: 54 by Sebring (AUS), out of Malaahy (AUS) (Magestique (AUS))
   runner: Majestic Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Magestique
   result: 2 Eden Family Reunion Maiden P. Echuca (2020-03-08) 1300m 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Majestic Missile (AUS) 2016 out of Magestique
   result: 4 Parklea Maiden P. NA (2020-03-27) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 55 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Margaery Tyrell (AUS) (True Blonde (AUS))
Lot: 56 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Maritimo (NZ) (Miracle Miss (NZ))
Lot: 57 by Tivaci (AUS), out of Mary d'Or (FR) (Miss Bio (FR))
Lot: 58 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Members Joy (AUS) (Rosa's Spur (AUS))
   runner: Charming Pat (AUS) 2017 out of Rosa's Spur
   result: 7 Tarcoola Turf 2YO H. Wagga (2020-03-30) 1000m 2YO
   runner: Charming Pat (AUS) 2017 out of Rosa's Spur
   result: 10 Wellington Boot Wellington (2020-04-05) 1100m 2YO
Lot: 59 by Air Force Blue (USA), out of Memories of You (IRE) (Most Precious (USA))
   runner: Unforgotten (AUS) 2014 out of Memories of You
   result: 11 Emancipation S. Rosehill (2020-03-28) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 60 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Milanesa (AUS) (Sheerama (AUS))
   runner: Now or Never (AUS) 2015 out of Milanesa
   result: 9 J T Fossey Tamworth Country Maiden P. Tamworth (2020-03-08) 1200m
   runner: Enzo's Lad (AUS) 2012 out of Sheerama
   result: 1 Lightning H. Trentham (2020-03-14) 1200m Open Handicap
Lot: 61 by Siyouni (FR), out of Minamya (FR) (Minatlya (FR))
Lot: 62 by Divine Prophet (AUS), out of Mine Game (AUS) (Aperto (NZ))
Lot: 63 by Sebring (AUS), out of Mine Two (AUS) (Dashoff (AUS))
Lot: 64 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Mining Tycoon (AUS) (Tycoon Joy (AUS))
   runner: Ruuca (AUS) 2016 out of Mining Tycoon
   result: 4 Family Raceday P. Eagle Farm (2020-03-07) 1000m
   runner: Usmanov (AUS) 2015 out of Mining Tycoon
   result: 1 Canadian Club & Dry H. GCTC (2020-03-14) 900m
Lot: 65 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Miss Atom Bomb (AUS) (Vegas Showgirl (NZ))
Lot: 66 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Miss Delveen (AUS) (Calveen (NZ))
   runner: Fairy Wand (AUS) 2016 out of Miss Delveen
   result: 2 Delarue Tyres H. NA (2020-03-05) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 67 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Miss Dodwell (AUS) (Don't Stop Talking (AUS))
Lot: 68 by Teofilo (IRE), out of Miss Eclipse (AUS) (Is it Dawn (AUS))
   runner: Occultation (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Eclipse
   result: 9 Bet365 Maiden P. Hamilton (2020-03-29) 1100m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 69 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Miss Finland (AUS) (Forest Pearl (USA))
   runner: Nordicus (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Finland
   result: 2 Vale Trevor Stuckey H. Kensington (2020-03-18) 1100m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
Lot: 70 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Miss Foxwood (AUS) (Foxwood (NZ))
Lot: 71 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Miss Helsinki (AUS) (Miss Finland (AUS))
   runner: Nordicus (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Finland
   result: 2 Vale Trevor Stuckey H. Kensington (2020-03-18) 1100m 3yo+Colts, Horses &
Lot: 72 by Sebring (AUS), out of Miss Husson (AUS) (Virgin Snow (AUS))
Lot: 73 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Miss Interiors (AUS) (Ballet d'Amour (USA))
Lot: 74 by Lord Kanaloa (JPN), out of Miss Ivanovic (IRE) (Goodwood March (GB))
Lot: 75 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Miss Judgement (AUS) (Miss Jakeo (AUS))
Lot: 76 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Miss Marielle (AUS) (Miss Vandal (AUS))
   runner: Armed and Ready (AUS) 2014 out of Miss Marielle
   result: 7 Hairitage Hair by Lisa H. York (2020-03-02) 1920m <2yo+ BM46+ Handicap
   runner: Rainy Day (AUS) 2016 out of Miss Marielle
   result: 8 Kam-Cool Refrigeration Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1600m
Lot: 77 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Miss Opulence (NZ) (Miss Opera (NZ))
   runner: Antilia (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Opulence
   result: 1 Hoey Moey H. Coff's Harbour (2020-03-09) 1400m
   runner: Wild Fortune (AUS) 2016 out of Miss Opulence
   result: 3 Pink Finss Charity H. Hawkesbury (2020-03-07) 1000m
Lot: 78 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Miss Sharapova (NZ) (Young and Free (AUS))
   runner: Doubtland (AUS) 2017 out of Miss Sharapova
   result: 1 Vinery Stallions 2YO H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1100m <2YO
Lot: 79 by Hinchinbrook (AUS), out of Miss Vandal (AUS) (Zabatac (AUS))
Lot: 80 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Miss With Attitude (AUS) (Sizzie 'em (IRE))
Lot: 81 by Teofilo (IRE), out of Modesty (AUS) (Special Test (AUS))
Lot: 82 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Modonna (AUS) (Donnadane (AUS))
   runner: Phoenix Raider (AUS) 2015 out of Modonna
   result: 9 Caleb Trust Raceday Maiden H. Doomben (2020-03-18) 1350m
Lot: 83 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Molto Bene (AUS) (Benevolent (NZ))
   runner: Done Good (AUS) 2015 out of Molto Bene
   result: 7 Gold Cup Raceday H. NA (2020-04-01) 1400m
   runner: Classic Weiwei (AUS) 2015 out of Benevolent
   result: 3 Port Lincoln Cup Port Lincoln (2020-03-06) 1960m Open Handicap
   runner: Classic Weiwei (AUS) 2015 out of Benevolent
   result: 2 Chad Hancock Foundation H. Morphettville (2020-03-21) 2250m Benchmark 78 Handica
Lot: 84 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Moonlight Hussey (AUS) (Lunaspur (AUS))
   runner: Air Blazer (AUS) 2016 out of Moonlight Hussey
   result: 3 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Alice Springs (2020-03-07) 1100m <3yo Benchmark 53 Han
Lot: 85 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Moorea (AUS) (Mer du Sud (IRE))
   runner: Pocket a Deal (AUS) 2015 out of Moorea
   result: 6 Australian Wool Network Maiden P. Edenhope (2020-03-07) 1850m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 86 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of More Beautiful (AUS) (Grand Prospect (AUS))
   runner: El Vincitore (AUS) 2015 out of Grand Prospect
   result: 5 Ladbrokes Odds Boost H. Sandown (2020-03-11) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 87 by Snitzel (AUS), out of More Joyous (NZ) (Sunday Joy (AUS))
   runner: Lewis (AUS) 2016 out of Sunday Joy
   result: 12 Schweppes H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-11) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 76 Ha
Lot: 88 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of More Than Diamonds (AUS) (Diamond Necklace (USA))
Lot: 89 by American Pharoah (USA), out of More Than Real (USA) (Miss Seffens (USA))
   runner: Scorpios Sunset (AUS) 2015 out of More Than Real
   result: 6 Pyrenees Shire Council H. Avoca Shire (2020-03-21) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 90 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Morning Swim (AUS) (So Explicit (NZ))
   runner: Phelpedo (AUS) 2014 out of Morning Swim
   result: 5 Coffs Comets H. Coff's Harbour (2020-03-09) 1200m
Lot: 91 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Mornington Mist (AUS) (Ekali (AUS))
Lot: 92 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Moshki (AUS) (Zedski (AUS))
Lot: 93 by So You Think (NZ), out of Mrs Boxall (AUS) (Power of One (AUS))
Lot: 94 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Mrs Kipling (AUS) (Dora Maar (AUS))
   runner: Jacqueline (AUS) 2015 out of Dora Maar
   result: 11 Kane McKill Tree Services Maiden H. Sapphire (2020-03-27) 1208m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 95 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Muzyka (AUS) (Music in My Heart (GB))
   runner: William (AUS) 2015 out of Music in My Heart
   result: 10 Pottsville Happy 70th Lyn H. Tweed River (2020-03-23) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 96 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of My Amelia (AUS) (Carry on Cutie (AUS))
Lot: 97 by Dundeel (NZ), out of My Girl Lil (AUS) (Deputy Lil (AUS))
   runner: Cabochon Lil (AUS) 2016 out of My Girl Lil
   result: 1 Membership P. Sunshine Coast (2020-03-06) 1800m
Lot: 98 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of My Goodness (AUS) (Twiglet (AUS))
Lot: 99 by Zoustar (AUS), out of My Shabella (AUS) (Risky Banter (AUS))
Lot: 100 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Nagoya (AUS) (Suzuka (AUS))
Lot: 101 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of National Anthem (AUS) (Gold Anthem (AUS))
   runner: Aussie (AUS) 2016 out of Gold Anthem
   result: 1 Signarma Erina & Gosford H. Gosford (2020-04-02) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
Lot: 102 by Snitzel (AUS), out of National Colour (SAF) (Rainbow Cake (SAF))
Lot: 103 by Nicconi (AUS), out of National Velvet (AUS) (Nonchalance (AUS))
   runner: Pres de Toi (AUS) 2014 out of Nonchalance
   result: 7 Adapt Australia H. Moonee Valley (2020-03-13) 2040m Benchmark 64 Handica
Lot: 104 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Nayeli (AUS) (Wasimah (AUS))
Lot: 105 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Nazca (AUS) (Peruvian (GB))
Lot: 106 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of Negotiate (AUS) (Euphoria (AUS))
   runner: Donandkim (AUS) 2016 out of Negotiate
   result: 9 Casino Prince at Vinery H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-25) 1400m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
   runner: Stellar Pauline (AUS) 2017 out of Negotiate
   result: 5 Magic Night S. Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 107 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Never Fade (GB) (Shining Bright (GB))
Lot: 108 by Capitalist (AUS), out of No Looking Back (AUS) (Mirror Mirror (AUS))
   runner: Bring it Back (AUS) 2015 out of No Looking Back
   result: 4 Kam-Cool Refrigeration Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1600m
   runner: Lot's Wife (AUS) 2016 out of No Looking Back
   result: 3 Yamba Pumps & Irrigation Maiden H. Grafton (2020-03-15) 1400m
   runner: Set Us Free (NZ) 2015 out of Mirror Mirror
   result: 7 Take it to Neds Level H. Mornington (2020-03-31) 1500m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 109 by Sebring (AUS), out of No Mistaking (AUS) (Seventh Avenue (AUS))
   runner: Qiji Phoenix (AUS) 2014 out of No Mistaking
   result: 3 TAB H. Eagle Farm (2020-03-07) 1400m
Lot: 110 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Nocturnelle (AUS) (Dama de Noche (AUS))
Lot: 111 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Noondie (AUS) (Creatrix (AUS))
   runner: Banquo (AUS) 2016 out of Noondie
   result: 5 Newmarket H. Flemington (2020-03-07) 1200m
   runner: Booker (AUS) 2014 out of Noondie
   result: 8 Wenona Girl H. Randwick (2020-03-07) 1200m <4yo+Mares Open Quali
   runner: Hoodie (AUS) 2015 out of Noondie
   result: 8 Racing.com Maiden P. NA (2020-03-05) 1000m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 112 by Maurice (JPN), out of Northern Cath (AUS) (Southern Bound (IRE))
   runner: Miss Sharp (AUS) 2015 out of Southern Bound
   result: 2 Adrian Ledger Memorial H. Albury (2020-03-20) 2400m 3yo+ Benchmark 66 Ha
   runner: Casa Larada (AUS) 2014 out of Southern Bound
   result: 8 Roderick Insurance Brokers H. Geelong (2020-04-02) 1750m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 113 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Nursery Rhyme (USA) (Our Suzette (USA))
Lot: 114 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of O'Marilyn (AUS) (Monroe Magic (NZ))
Lot: 115 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of O'Naturelle (NZ) (Naturo (NZ))
Lot: 116 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Ocean of Tears (NZ) (Procure (NZ))
   runner: Pioneer River (AUS) 2017 out of Ocean of Tears
   result: 1 180 Years Racing at Flemington 2YO H. Flemington (2020-03-04) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Here Comes Lenni (NZ) 2014 out of Procure
   result: 5 Budget Car & Truck Rental H. Ascot (2020-03-07) 2100m 2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Heir of Tavistock (NZ) 2015 out of Procure
   result: 2 Doan Pharmacies H. Bordertown (2020-03-11) 1550m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Heir of Tavistock (NZ) 2015 out of Procure
   result: 8 Metal-Link H. Morphettville (2020-03-28) 1550m Benchmark 64 Handica
Lot: 117 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Okahu Bay (AUS) (Acacia Bay (AUS))
Lot: 118 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Omniscient (AUS) (Omens (AUS))
Lot: 119 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Once Were Wild (AUS) (Wildesong (AUS))
   runner: Way Back When (AUS) 2016 out of Once Were Wild
   result: 13 Kam-Cool Refrigeration Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1600m
   runner: Nardini Song (AUS) 2014 out of Wildesong
   result: 13 Pirtek H. Muswellbrook (2020-03-27) 1280m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 120 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Optimist (AUS) (Tugela (USA))
   runner: Collectively (AUS) 2015 out of Optimist
   result: 9 My Travel Expert H. Nowra (2020-03-29) 1100m
Lot: 121 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Orinda (NZ) (Zahra (NZ))
Lot: 122 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Our Gilda (AUS) (Lady Jakeo (AUS))
Lot: 123 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Palace Talk (NZ) (Doduo (AUS))
Lot: 124 by Pierro (AUS), out of Pampurr (AUS) (Bracken Bank (NZ))
Lot: 125 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Pane in the Glass (AUS) (Lyrics (AUS))
   runner: Pierro Belle (AUS) 2015 out of Pane in the Glass
   result: 1 Ladbrokes H. Sale (2020-03-15) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 126 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Panorama Ridge (USA) (Nebraska Tornado (USA))
   runner: Langley (AUS) 2014 out of Panorama Ridge
   result: 11 Bunbury Apartment Hotel H. Pinjarra (2020-03-12) 1500m <2yo+ Class 3 Handica
Lot: 127 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Paris Who (AUS) (Natural is My Name (AUS))
Lot: 128 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Parker's Piece (NZ) (Bahira (NZ))
Lot: 129 by Choisir (AUS), out of Pasar Silbano (IRE) (Give a Whistle (IRE))
Lot: 130 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Pearl Star (AUS) (Pearl of the Sea (AUS))
Lot: 131 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Phantom Queen (AUS) (Flidais (AUS))
Lot: 132 by Astern (AUS), out of Pimpinella (AUS) (Twiglet (AUS))
Lot: 133 by Iffraaj (GB), out of Pineau (NZ) (Dopff (NZ))
Lot: 134 by So You Think (NZ), out of Pinocchio (AUS) (Surrealist (AUS))
Lot: 135 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Pittsburgh Flyer (AUS) (Warning Zone (SAF))
Lot: 136 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Platinum Passion (AUS) (Stella Artois (NZ))
   runner: Platinum Deal (AUS) 2016 out of Platinum Passion
   result: 8 Shrek Rocks Clifford Park Maiden H. Toowoomba (2020-03-14) 1640m
Lot: 137 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Plethora (USA) (Plenty (USA))
Lot: 138 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of Plucky Belle (AUS) (Winning Belle (NZ))
   runner: King Ratel (AUS) 2016 out of Plucky Belle
   result: 10 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Kensington (2020-03-18) 1100m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 139 by So You Think (NZ), out of Pontiana (AUS) (Liberty Rose (AUS))
   runner: Montia (AUS) 2017 out of Pontiana
   result: 4 Valley Pearl S. Moonee Valley (2020-03-20) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 140 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Pop a Bottle (AUS) (Trust Antonia (SAF))
Lot: 141 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Pretty Pins (NZ) (Luna Tudor (AUS))
Lot: 142 by Sebring (AUS), out of Primavera (AUS) (Flame of Sydney (AUS))
Lot: 143 by Frankel (GB), out of Princess Coup (AUS) (Stoneyfell Road (AUS))
   runner: Dorothy of Oz (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Coup
   result: 8 Kembla Grange Classic Kembla Grange (2020-03-13) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 144 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Private (AUS) (Good Faith (NZ))
   runner: Confidential (AUS) 2013 out of Private
   result: 13 Tomakin Sports Club H. Moruya (2020-03-16) 1425m
   runner: Heart of the Oak (AUS) 2016 out of Private
   result: 7 PJ Bell S. Randwick (2020-04-04) 1200m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 145 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Private Secretary (AUS) (Secretaire (AUS))
Lot: 146 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Progressive (AUS) (Movin' Out (AUS))
Lot: 147 by Dissident (AUS), out of Promas (AUS) (Prophet Jewel (AUS))
Lot: 148 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Purrpurrlena (AUS) (Magdalena (AUS))
   runner: Colesberg (AUS) 2014 out of Purrpurrlena
   result: 3 Best Western Plus H. Goulburn (2020-03-12) 1600m
Lot: 149 by Pierro (AUS), out of Qualia (AUS) (Am Wild (USA))
Lot: 150 by So You Think (NZ), out of Queen of the Hill (AUS) (Explosive (USA))
Lot: 151 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Queenstown (AUS) (Regal Heights (NZ))
   runner: Tahuna (AUS) 2016 out of Queenstown
   result: 5 Robson Civil Projects H. Gosford (2020-03-14) 2100m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
Lot: 152 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Quench the Thirst (AUS) (Monsoon Wedding (AUS))
   runner: Munich (AUS) 2015 out of Quench the Thirst
   result: 3 Polytrack Provincial Qualifier Hawkesbury (2020-03-07) 1400m
   runner: Sangria (AUS) 2016 out of Quench the Thirst
   result: 1 Incognitus S. Flemington (2020-03-07) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result: 5 TAB H. Morphettville (2020-03-07) 1000m Rst 1 Met Win-LY Han
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result: 3 Schweppes H. Morphettville (2020-03-28) 1000m Rst 2 Met Win-LY Han
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result: 12 Leconfield H. Morphettville (2020-04-04) 1050m Benchmark 72 Handica
Lot: 153 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Raging Squall (AUS) (Tropical Affair (AUS))
Lot: 154 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Rare Delight (AUS) (Creatrix (AUS))
Lot: 155 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Ready as Elle (AUS) (Maxerelle (AUS))
   runner: Accession (AUS) 2016 out of Ready as Elle
   result: 6 Cerrone H. Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1350m <3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
Lot: 156 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Real Surreal (AUS) (Stolen Beauty (AUS))
   runner: Boom Chicka Boom (AUS) 2014 out of Stolen Beauty
   result: 2 Canadian Club & Dry H. GCTC (2020-03-14) 900m Open Handicap
   runner: Langhro (AUS) 2012 out of Stolen Beauty
   result: 7 Eva Air P. Eagle Farm (2020-03-21) 1200m Class 6 Set Weight
   runner: Boom Chicka Boom (AUS) 2014 out of Stolen Beauty
   result: 4 Aquis H. GCTC (2020-04-03) 1200m Open Handicap
   runner: Langhro (AUS) 2012 out of Stolen Beauty
   result: 10 XXXX Dry H. Doomben (2020-04-04) 1200m Class 6 Handicap
Lot: 157 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Refreshing (AUS) (Quench the Thirst (AUS))
   runner: Munich (AUS) 2015 out of Quench the Thirst
   result: 3 Polytrack Provincial Qualifier Hawkesbury (2020-03-07) 1400m Class 5 Set Weight
   runner: Sangria (AUS) 2016 out of Quench the Thirst
   result: 1 Incognitus S. Flemington (2020-03-07) 1100m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Sangria (AUS) 2016 out of Quench the Thirst
   result: 6 PJ Bell S. Randwick (2020-04-04) 1200m 3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 158 by All Too Hard (AUS), out of Renascent (AUS) (Zaroyale (NZ))
   runner: Shapur (AUS) 2014 out of Zaroyale
   result: 14 Polytrack Provincial Qualifier Hawkesbury (2020-03-07) 1400m Class 5 Set Weight
   runner: Mohican (AUS) 2013 out of Zaroyale
   result: 2 Eco Bunker Australia H. Wyong (2020-03-10) 1350m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Mohican (AUS) 2013 out of Zaroyale
   result: 5 Minnamurra H. Kembla Grange (2020-03-21) 1400m Class 2 Handicap
Lot: 159 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Reply Churlish (NZ) (You Can't Say That (AUS))
Lot: 160 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Response (AUS) (Live it Up (AUS))
   runner: Snappy Reply (AUS) 2017 out of Response
   result: 1 Alex Surf Club Maiden 2YO H. Sunshine Coast (2020-03-06) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 161 by Hinchinbrook (AUS), out of Rippled (GB) (Last Dance (GB))
   runner: Greysful Glamour (AUS) 2015 out of Rippled
   result: 10 Schweppervescence Trophy Flemington (2020-03-07) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 162 by Frosted (USA), out of Riptide (AUS) (River Express (AUS))
   runner: Tides of Jupiter (AUS) 2016 out of Riptide
   result: 8 Little Bean H. Kyneton (2020-03-13) 1875m <3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
Lot: 163 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Rising Romance (NZ) (Post Romance (NZ))
Lot: 164 by Zoustar (AUS), out of River Drift (NZ) (Lady Migaloo (AUS))
Lot: 165 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Rocha (AUS) (Larrocha (AUS))
Lot: 166 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Romantic Moon (AUS) (Tropical Affair (AUS))
   runner: Buzzer Beater (AUS) 2016 out of Romantic Moon
   result: 2 Events H. Doomben (2020-03-11) 1630m
   runner: Royal Monarch (AUS) 2015 out of Romantic Moon
   result: 5 Adors Party Hire Maiden P. Dubbo (2020-03-06) 1300m
Lot: 167 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Rosa's Spur (AUS) (Rosa's Joy (AUS))
   runner: Charming Pat (AUS) 2017 out of Rosa's Spur
   result: 7 Tarcoola Turf 2YO H. Wagga (2020-03-30) 1000m <2YO
   runner: Joey's Chance (AUS) 2015 out of Rosa's Joy
   result: 2 Moorland Cottage & Gallery H. Krambach (2020-03-13) 1250m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Joey's Chance (AUS) 2015 out of Rosa's Joy
   result: 5 Roberts & Morrow H. Armidale (2020-03-29) 1100m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Joey's Chance (AUS) 2015 out of Rosa's Joy
   result: 3 Rapid Clean H. Tamworth (2020-04-03) 1200m Class 2 Handicap
Lot: 168 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Rose of Cimmaron (AUS) (Gainesville (CAN))
Lot: 169 by Frankel (GB), out of Rosental (GB) (Rose Trail (USA))
Lot: 170 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Roses 'n' Wine (CAN) (Regent's Fancy (CAN))
   runner: Lucky Fish (AUS) 2012 out of Roses 'n' Wine
   result: 7 RSN 94.5AM H. Bendigo (2020-03-28) 1300m
Lot: 171 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Royal Tithe (AUS) (Slice of Royalty (AUS))
   runner: Class of Royalty (AUS) 2016 out of Slice of Royalty
   result: 1 Aquis H. Beaudesert (2020-03-12) 1100m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Class of Royalty (AUS) 2016 out of Slice of Royalty
   result: 11 TAB H. Doomben (2020-03-18) 1350m 3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Class of Royalty (AUS) 2016 out of Slice of Royalty
   result: 2 Vince Fitzgibbons Memorial H. GCTC (2020-04-03) 1800m 3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 172 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Roz (GB) (Debonnaire (GB))
Lot: 173 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Runes (AUS) (Eldarin (AUS))
Lot: 174 by Sebring (AUS), out of Runway Star (AUS) (Intuit (AUS))
Lot: 175 by Into Mischief (USA), out of Russian Moon (USA) (Smolensk (USA))
Lot: 176 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Saavoya (NZ) (Royal Prize (NZ))
   runner: Nobu (NZ) 2015 out of Royal Prize
   result: 10 Ajax S. Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1500m 3yo+ Open Quality
   runner: Nobu (NZ) 2015 out of Royal Prize
   result: 8 Remember Roy Higgins H. Caulfield (2020-04-04) 2000m Benchmark 90 Handica
Lot: 177 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Sacred Eye (AUS) (Musidora (AUS))
   runner: Sikorsky (AUS) 2015 out of Musidora
   result: 6 RSN 94.5AM H. Bendigo (2020-03-28) 1300m Benchmark 78 Handica
Lot: 178 by Deep Impact (JPN), out of Sacred Sight (GB) (Give Me Five (GER))
   runner: Switching to Win (AUS) 2015 out of Give Me Five
   result: 5 Robert Oatley Wines H. Hawkesbury (2020-03-07) 1600m Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 179 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Saddaqa (USA) (Sky Song (IRE))
   runner: Zakat (AUS) 2016 out of Saddaqa
   result: 1 Hungerford Hill Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1200m
Lot: 180 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Salma (AUS) (Salameh (AUS))
Lot: 181 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Sambar (AUS) (Am Crazy (AUS))
   runner: Samsurian (AUS) 2017 out of Sambar
   result: 7 Amelia Park 2YO P. Ascot (2020-03-11) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 182 by Astern (AUS), out of Sansadee (AUS) (Sansapa (AUS))
Lot: 183 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Santa Rocks (AUS) (Aussie Christmas (USA))
Lot: 184 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Satin Shoes (AUS) (Star Satire (NZ))
   runner: Political (AUS) 2016 out of Star Satire
   result: 6 J T Fossey Tamworth MG Maiden H. Tamworth (2020-03-08) 1400m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Metamorphic (AUS) 2013 out of Star Satire
   result: 4 Memberships H. Doomben (2020-03-11) 1350m Class 4 Handicap
   runner: Metamorphic (AUS) 2013 out of Star Satire
   result: 9 Memberships P. Eagle Farm (2020-03-21) 1500m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Political (AUS) 2016 out of Star Satire
   result: 7 Owen Maiden P. Armidale (2020-03-29) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Metamorphic (AUS) 2013 out of Star Satire
   result: 2 Lexus P. Doomben (2020-04-04) 1615m Class 3 Set Weight
Lot: 185 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Satya (AUS) (Star Satire (NZ))
   runner: Political (AUS) 2016 out of Star Satire
   result: 6 J T Fossey Tamworth MG Maiden H. Tamworth (2020-03-08) 1400m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Metamorphic (AUS) 2013 out of Star Satire
   result: 4 Memberships H. Doomben (2020-03-11) 1350m Class 4 Handicap
   runner: Metamorphic (AUS) 2013 out of Star Satire
   result: 9 Memberships P. Eagle Farm (2020-03-21) 1500m Class 3 Set Weight
   runner: Political (AUS) 2016 out of Star Satire
   result: 7 Owen Maiden P. Armidale (2020-03-29) 1400m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Metamorphic (AUS) 2013 out of Star Satire
   result: 2 Lexus P. Doomben (2020-04-04) 1615m Class 3 Set Weight
Lot: 186 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Savaria (NZ) (Amathea (NZ))
Lot: 187 by Sebring (AUS), out of Scandiva (AUS) (Scandinavia (AUS))
   runner: Stenmark (AUS) 2017 out of Scandiva
   result: 5 Adam Bird Electrics Maiden 2YO P. Geelong (2020-04-02) 1135m <2YO
Lot: 188 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Se Sauver (AUS) (Secret Cause (AUS))
   runner: Scamper (AUS) 2015 out of Se Sauver
   result: 8 Hygain Winners Choice H. Ballarat (2020-03-22) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 189 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Serena Miss (NZ) (Gifted Lass (AUS))
   runner: Centimental (AUS) 2017 out of Serena Miss
   result: 7 Reisling S. Randwick (2020-03-07) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 190 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Serene Majesty (AUS) (Custard (AUS))
Lot: 191 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Serious Satire (AUS) (Zarzuela (NZ))
   runner: Star Tsar (AUS) 2015 out of Zarzuela
   result: 2 Tab Bonus Back Cup Trentham (2020-03-14) 1600m Benchmark 72 Handica
Lot: 192 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Set for Fame (AUS) (Northpoint (AUS))
   runner: Viceroy (AUS) 2012 out of Northpoint
   result: 8 Barlens City H. Albury (2020-03-19) 1175m Open Handicap
Lot: 193 by Maurice (JPN), out of Seven Year Itch (AUS) (Love to Honor (NZ))
   runner: Seven Year Reward (AUS) 2013 out of Seven Year Itch
   result: 8 Wild River Concrete H. Dalby (2020-03-07) 800m
Lot: 194 by Brazen Beau (AUS), out of Sew it Seams (AUS) (Seamstress (AUS))
   runner: Sea Witness (AUS) 2017 out of Seamstress
   result: 4 Magic Millions Adelaide 2YO Classic Morphettville (2020-03-09) 1200m 2YO
   runner: Sea Witness (AUS) 2017 out of Seamstress
   result: 7 Quayclean Sires 2YO S. Mornington (2020-03-21) 1500m 2YO
Lot: 195 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Shared Reflections (AUS) (Ulap (AUS))
Lot: 196 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Sharnee Rose (AUS) (Farasha (NZ))
Lot: 197 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Shoboard (AUS) (Ten Eighty (NZ))
   runner: Just Field (AUS) 2016 out of Shoboard
   result: 6 Street Boss at Darley H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1150m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Spiritos (AUS) 2012 out of Ten Eighty
   result: 2 McDonald's & PLRC H. Port Lincoln (2020-03-06) 1210m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Territorial (AUS) 2014 out of Ten Eighty
   result: 7 Purple Defibrilators H. Goulburn (2020-03-12) 1200m Benchmark 66 Handica
   runner: Spiritos (AUS) 2012 out of Ten Eighty
   result: 4 Bud Woolf Memorial H. Port Lincoln (2020-03-22) 1390m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Scottish Rogue (AUS) 2015 out of Ten Eighty
   result: 13 Jack Elliott H. Caulfield (2020-04-04) 1400m Benchmark 78 Handica
Lot: 198 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Silent Entrance (GB) (Arrive (GB))
Lot: 199 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Silently (AUS) (Mica's Pride (AUS))
   runner: Follow On (AUS) 2014 out of Mica's Pride
   result: 8 Enlightened Financial Services H. Mckinlay (2020-03-31) 1300m Benchmark 55 Handica
Lot: 200 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Silla Regalis (AUS) (Jade Tiara (AUS))
   runner: Creator (AUS) 2016 out of Silla Regalis
   result: 6 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-11) 1400m <3yo+Colts, Horses &
Lot: 201 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Silverbeat (AUS) (Zasu Rhythm (AUS))
Lot: 202 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Simply Brilliant (AUS) (She's a Pretender (AUS))
   runner: Green Jacket (AUS) 2016 out of Simply Brilliant
   result: 4 TAB Odds & Evens Maiden P. Goulburn (2020-03-12) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She's a Pretender
   result: 11 Agnes Water Postie P. Sunshine Coast (2020-03-08) 1400m Colts, Horses & Geld
   runner: Bold Delago (AUS) 2016 out of She's a Pretender
   result: 8 Rotary Club of Brisbane H. Sunshine Coast (2020-04-01) 1600m Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 203 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Simply Carina (USA) (Astra (USA))
Lot: 204 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Simply You (NZ) (Glamour Puss (NZ))
Lot: 205 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Singularity (AUS) (Danish Princess (AUS))
   runner: Make Mine Hennessy (AUS) 2015 out of Danish Princess
   result: 2 Sportsbet-Elite Avg Game H. Ballarat (2020-03-09) 1400m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
   runner: Make Mine Hennessy (AUS) 2015 out of Danish Princess
   result: 8 IGA Liquor H. Geelong (2020-03-24) 1521m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Make Mine Hennessy (AUS) 2015 out of Danish Princess
   result: 2 Mexican House Berwick H. Cranbourne (2020-04-03) 1500m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 206 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Siwa Lady (AUS) (Siwa (GB))
   runner: Turin Warrior (AUS) 2017 out of Siwa
   result: 7 Craigs Royal Hotel Maiden 2YO P. Ballarat (2020-03-09) 1100m 2YO
   runner: Oasis Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Siwa
   result: 8 Emma Boling P. Moonee Valley (2020-03-20) 1200m 3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Oasis Girl (AUS) 2016 out of Siwa
   result: 1 Thomas North H. Caulfield (2020-04-04) 1400m 3yoFillies Open Hand
Lot: 207 by Frankel (GB), out of Sky Island (IRE) (Nasanice (IRE))
Lot: 208 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Snitzel's Goddess (AUS) (Zirna (NZ))
Lot: 209 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Snitzerland (AUS) (Monte Rosa (AUS))
   runner: Saas Fee (AUS) 2016 out of Snitzerland
   result: 8 TAB H. Kensington (2020-03-18) 1100m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 210 by Lonhro (AUS), out of So Divine (NZ) (Argante (NZ))
   runner: Re Edit (AUS) 2015 out of So Divine
   result: 7 Heineken 3 H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 76 Ha
Lot: 211 by So You Think (NZ), out of Soho Secret (AUS) (Professionelle (NZ))
   runner: Lucky Edward (AUS) 2016 out of Soho Secret
   result: 8 TAB Odds and Evens Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2020-03-13) 1300m
Lot: 212 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Solar Charged (AUS) (Soul Singer (AUS))
   runner: Sisstar (AUS) 2016 out of Solar Charged
   result: 9 Incognitus S. Flemington (2020-03-07) 1100m <3yo Open Handicap
   runner: Soul Purpose (AUS) 2016 out of Soul Singer
   result: 6 Australian Bloodstock Maiden H. Newcastle (2020-03-19) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Handicap
   runner: Soul Purpose (AUS) 2016 out of Soul Singer
   result: 4 Hungerford Hill Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-31) 1875m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 213 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Solar Moon (GB) (Dubai Sunrise (USA))
Lot: 214 by Astern (AUS), out of Soleil Royale (AUS) (Royal Solitaire (AUS))
   runner: Dynamic Impact (AUS) 2017 out of Soleil Royale
   result: 7 Syngenta Posterity Maiden 2YO P. Wyong (2020-03-10) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 215 by Pierro (AUS), out of Sookie (AUS) (Purple Blood (AUS))
   runner: Shadow Hero (AUS) 2016 out of Sookie
   result: 1 Randwick Guineas Randwick (2020-03-07) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 216 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Sorel Point (AUS) (Push a Venture (GB))
Lot: 217 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Soriano (NZ) (Call Me Lily (NZ))
Lot: 218 by Pierro (AUS), out of Soul Serenade (AUS) (All About Soul (AUS))
Lot: 219 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Spanish Lake (AUS) (Calvinia (AUS))
Lot: 220 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Spiced (AUS) (Mead (AUS))
   runner: Camp Rifle (AUS) 2016 out of Mead
   result: 9 Ranvet H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-11) 1400m 3yo+Colts, Horses &
   runner: Camp Rifle (AUS) 2016 out of Mead
   result: 6 Casino Prince at Vinery H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-25) 1400m 3yo Benchmark 70 Han
Lot: 221 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Spinning Jenny (AUS) (Suraya (AUS))
Lot: 222 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Spirit Mania (AUS) (Soiree Girl (AUS))
   runner: Snitzinnati (AUS) 2016 out of Soiree Girl
   result: 4 Simtrack H. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1200m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Snitzinnati (AUS) 2016 out of Soiree Girl
   result: 1 Blacktown Workers Clb Group H. Hawkesbury (2020-03-17) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 223 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Srikandi (AUS) (Raining (AUS))
   runner: Heroess (AUS) 2017 out of Srikandi
   result: 4 Bisley Workwear 2YO Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-03-25) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Rainman (NZ) 2014 out of Raining
   result: 10 Hillside Metals H. Gore (2020-03-08) 2000m Benchmark 65 Handica
Lot: 224 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Staryn Glenn (NZ) (Soleil Etoile (NZ))
   runner: Blandford Lad (NZ) 2015 out of Staryn Glenn
   result: 13 Melbourne Cup Carnival on Sale H. Flemington (2020-03-04) 2000m <3yo+ Benchmark 78 Ha
Lot: 225 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Stella Grace (AUS) (Subterfuge (GB))
   runner: Paion (AUS) 2014 out of Stella Grace
   result: 3 Foot & Playsted H. Launceston (2020-03-18) 1620m
Lot: 226 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Street 'em Sheila (USA) (Super Sheila (AUS))
Lot: 227 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Sucker Punch (AUS) (Merlene (AUS))
   runner: Fisticuffs (AUS) 2016 out of Sucker Punch
   result: 1 Ranvet H. Doomben (2020-03-18) 1200m
   runner: Thrasher (AUS) 2017 out of Sucker Punch
   result: 2 Compass Institute 2YO Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2020-03-20) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 228 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Sultry Feeling (AUS) (Visual Emotion (USA))
Lot: 229 by Sebring (AUS), out of Summer Girlfriend (USA) (To Winners (USA))
   runner: Samurai (AUS) 2016 out of Summer Girlfriend
   result: 5 Neil Mansell Concrete H. Toowoomba (2020-04-05) 1000m <3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 230 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Sunday Joy (AUS) (Joie Denise (AUS))
   runner: Lewis (AUS) 2016 out of Sunday Joy
   result: 12 Schweppes H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-11) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 76 Ha
Lot: 231 by Sebring (AUS), out of Supreme (AUS) (Staging (AUS))
   runner: Play That Song (NZ) 2017 out of Supreme
   result: 4 Sistema S. Ellerslie (2020-03-07) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 232 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Sweet Sister (AUS) (Flidais (AUS))
   runner: Supreme Idea (AUS) 2017 out of Sweet Sister
   result: 8 Reisling S. Randwick (2020-03-07) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 233 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Swiss Rose (NZ) (Finishing School (AUS))
   runner: My Little Oliver (AUS) 2013 out of Finishing School
   result: 7 Saltwater River Trophy H. Flemington (2020-03-04) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: My Little Oliver (AUS) 2013 out of Finishing School
   result: 8 Sportsbet Elite Games H. NA (2020-03-19) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 234 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Sylvaner (NZ) (Isla Bijou (NZ))
   runner: Pinot Gris (AUS) 2010 out of Sylvaner
   result: 8 Peel Valley Tyres H. Tamworth (2020-04-03) 2100m <3yo+ Open Handicap
Lot: 235 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Tale of Choice (AUS) (Cat by the Tale (USA))
Lot: 236 by Winning Rupert (AUS), out of Tanzanite (AUS) (Advisable (AUS))
Lot: 237 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Tavarnelle (AUS) (Wanaka (NZ))
   runner: Tuscan Queen (AUS) 2016 out of Tavarnelle
   result: 1 Natasha S. Ascot (2020-03-14) 2200m <3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Infinite Reign (NZ) 2012 out of Wanaka
   result: 7 Gembrook Cockatoo FNC H. NA (2020-03-05) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
   runner: Infinite Reign (NZ) 2012 out of Wanaka
   result: 7 Miners Rest Community Cup Ballarat (2020-03-22) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 238 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Tea Roses (AUS) (Chiara (AUS))
Lot: 239 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Tempting Delight (AUS) (Hansuyen (NZ))
Lot: 240 by Frankel (GB), out of Thai Noon (IRE) (Alsace Lorraine (IRE))
Lot: 241 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of The Special Two (AUS) (Hansuyen (NZ))
Lot: 242 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Thinking of You (NZ) (Sympathy (AUS))
Lot: 243 by So You Think (NZ), out of Third Degree (AUS) (Fullazz (AUS))
Lot: 244 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Tie Me Down (NZ) (Ashley Downs (NZ))
Lot: 245 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Timbourina (AUS) (Valourina (AUS))
   runner: All Man (AUS) 2014 out of Timbourina
   result: 1 Waratah H. Albany (2020-03-06) 1910m <2yo+ Class 2 Handica
   runner: Son of Bielski (AUS) 2016 out of Valourina
   result: 2 Team Wealleans H. Matamata (2020-03-11) 1400m Benchmark 65 Handica
Lot: 246 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Time Check (USA) (Alizes (NZ))
Lot: 247 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Too Discreet (AUS) (Oh So Discreet (AUS))
Lot: 248 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Touched in Flight (AUS) (Crimson Flight (AUS))
   runner: Fell Swoop (AUS) 2011 out of Touched in Flight
   result: 10 Star Kingdom H. Rosehill (2020-03-28) 1200m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 249 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Toyshop (AUS) (Joy Toy (AUS))
Lot: 250 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Travessia (JPN) (Manfath (IRE))
   runner: Epiline (AUS) 2016 out of Travessia
   result: 3 Shell Cove Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2020-03-21) 1600m
   runner: Safe Passage (AUS) 2017 out of Travessia
   result: 1 Tokoroa Cosmopolitan Club Maiden S. Matamata (2020-03-11) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 251 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Traveston Girl (AUS) (Milande (AUS))
Lot: 252 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Tremor (AUS) (Cataclysm (AUS))
   runner: Pandemic (AUS) 2016 out of Cataclysm
   result: 4 Fireball S. Randwick (2020-03-07) 1100m 3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 253 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Triple Asset (AUS) (Caralowe (AUS))
Lot: 254 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Tsukioka (AUS) (San Century (NZ))
Lot: 255 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Tuesday Joy (NZ) (Joie Denise (AUS))
   runner: Girl Tuesday (AUS) 2014 out of Tuesday Joy
   result: 10 Emancipation S. Rosehill (2020-03-28) 1500m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 256 by Pierro (AUS), out of Tukiyo (AUS) (Star of Gibraltar (AUS))
Lot: 257 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Turf Fairy (AUS) (Attire (USA))
Lot: 258 by Cable Bay (IRE), out of Tuscan Sling (AUS) (Firenza (AUS))
Lot: 259 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Twilight Royale (AUS) (Royal Season (AUS))
Lot: 260 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Ultimata (NZ) (Marquise (NZ))
   runner: Tajavedo (AUS) 2015 out of Marquise
   result: 1 McDonald's & PLRC H. Port Lincoln (2020-03-06) 1210m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Tajavedo (AUS) 2015 out of Marquise
   result: 6 Venning Bros Auto Electrical H. Port Lincoln (2020-03-22) 1210m Benchmark 54 Handica
Lot: 261 by Xtravagant (NZ), out of Unabated (AUS) (Queen Saga (AUS))
Lot: 262 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Utopia (NZ) (Joie de Vivre (NZ))
   runner: Tricky Mix (AUS) 2014 out of Utopia
   result: 11 Eva Air H. Doomben (2020-03-11) 1350m
Lot: 263 by Maurice (JPN), out of Vadaiyma (FR) (Vadawina (IRE))
Lot: 264 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Valdemoro (AUS) (Hveger (AUS))
   runner: Cape of Good Hope (IRE) 2016 out of Hveger
   result: 13 Australian Cup Flemington (2020-03-07) 2000m Open Weight For Age
Lot: 265 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Valentine's Reward (AUS) (Valentine's Gift (AUS))
   runner: Tre Dieci (AUS) 2010 out of Valentine's Gift
   result: 7 Edenhope Cup Edenhope (2020-03-07) 2000m Open Handicap
   runner: Good Offa (AUS) 2011 out of Valentine's Gift
   result: 6 Shadoways Sprint H. Echuca (2020-03-08) 1000m Benchmark 70 Handica
Lot: 266 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Valkyrie Diva (AUS) (Tugela (USA))
Lot: 267 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Vanilla Princess (AUS) (Princess Coup (AUS))
   runner: Dorothy of Oz (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Coup
   result: 8 Kembla Grange Classic Kembla Grange (2020-03-13) 1600m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Dorothy of Oz (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Coup
   result: 10 Adrian Knox S. Randwick (2020-04-04) 2000m 3yoFillies Open Qual
Lot: 268 by More Than Ready (USA), out of Vavasour (NZ) (Valpolicella (NZ))
   runner: Rondinella (NZ) 2014 out of Valpolicella
   result: 6 New Zealand S. Ellerslie (2020-03-07) 2000m Open Weight For Age
   runner: Sahar (NZ) 2015 out of Valpolicella
   result: 3 South Waikato Cup Matamata (2020-03-11) 2000m Benchmark 72 Handica
Lot: 269 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Veravarti (NZ) (Vedodara (NZ))
Lot: 270 by Frankel (GB), out of Veruschka (GB) (Loveisallyouneed (IRE))
Lot: 271 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Via Africa (SAF) (Bump 'n Grind (SAF))
Lot: 272 by Maurice (JPN), out of Vicky (AUS) (Brompton's Girl (AUS))
   runner: She's on Time (NZ) 2015 out of Vicky
   result: 9 Sunline S. Moonee Valley (2020-03-20) 1600m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 273 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of Victoire Celebre (USA) (Venise (USA))
Lot: 274 by Astern (AUS), out of Victory Cry (AUS) (Classic Status (AUS))
Lot: 275 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Villa Verde (AUS) (Young and Free (AUS))
   runner: Daksha (AUS) 2016 out of Villa Verde
   result: 6 TAB Odds & Evens Maiden P. Goulburn (2020-03-12) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 276 by So You Think (NZ), out of Vinay (AUS) (Champagne (NZ))
   runner: Think Champayne (AUS) 2016 out of Champagne
   result: 10 Obrien Real Estate Maiden P. NA (2020-03-12) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 277 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Vishneva (AUS) (Kirov Premiere (GB))
   runner: Mikhail (AUS) 2015 out of Vishneva
   result: 7 Central Coast Granite Maiden H. Gosford (2020-04-02) 1100m
Lot: 278 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Walk With Attitude (AUS) (Hillfa (AUS))
   runner: Spend (AUS) 2016 out of Walk With Attitude
   result: 1 Nova100 Trophy H. Flemington (2020-03-07) 1400m <3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 279 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Walkway (AUS) (Boardwalk Bell (AUS))
   runner: Happy Candy (AUS) 2016 out of Walkway
   result: 6 Robson Civil Projects H. Gosford (2020-03-14) 2100m <3yo+ Class 1 Set Wei
Lot: 280 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Wansesingyee (AUS) (Ghuroob (AUS))
   runner: Brandenburg (NZ) 2016 out of Wansesingyee
   result: 3 Randwick Guineas Randwick (2020-03-07) 1600m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Luvaluva (NZ) 2014 out of Wansesingyee
   result: 5 Epona S. Rosehill (2020-03-21) 1900m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 281 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Western Star (NZ) (Alberton Star (NZ))
   runner: Selica (NZ) 2016 out of Western Star
   result: 9 AV Kewney S. Flemington (2020-03-07) 1400m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 282 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of White Ice (AUS) (Virgin Snow (AUS))
   runner: Centenary Star (AUS) 2015 out of White Ice
   result: 3 Blake Patches O'Sullivan Maiden H. GCTC (2020-03-07) 1100m
Lot: 283 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Wiener (AUS) (Snippets' Lass (AUS))
   runner: Rathlin (AUS) 2017 out of Wiener
   result: 15 Golden Slipper S. Rosehill (2020-03-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Wiener Waltz (AUS) 2015 out of Wiener
   result: 6 Crown Perth H. Ascot (2020-03-14) 1200m <3yo+ Rest 1 Metro Wi
Lot: 284 by Starcraft (NZ), out of Wild Mia (USA) (Love Mia (ARG))
Lot: 285 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Wild Rain (AUS) (North Flower (AUS))
Lot: 286 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Winter in Seattle (AUS) (Storminwinter (USA))
Lot: 287 by Hinchinbrook (AUS), out of Witchlike (AUS) (Romany Flyer (AUS))
   runner: Kansino (AUS) 2016 out of Romany Flyer
   result: 2 Obrien Real Estate Maiden P. NA (2020-03-12) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 288 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Without Exception (AUS) (Categorical (USA))
   runner: Unanimous (AUS) 2017 out of Without Exception
   result: 5 Valley Pearl S. Moonee Valley (2020-03-20) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Medellin (AUS) 2016 out of Categorical
   result: 4 Money Quest Maiden H. Dubbo (2020-03-06) 1100m Maiden Handicap
   runner: Medellin (AUS) 2016 out of Categorical
   result: 6 Tradienetwork.com.au Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-19) 1200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Medellin (AUS) 2016 out of Categorical
   result: 1 Maiden H. Dubbo (2020-03-28) 1400m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 289 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Wordplay (AUS) (Cryptic Miss (AUS))
   runner: Cryptogram (AUS) 2017 out of Wordplay
   result: 5 Syngenta Posterity Maiden 2YO P. Wyong (2020-03-10) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Gorshin (AUS) 2017 out of Cryptic Miss
   result: 4 TAB Venue Mode 2YO Maiden P. Kensington (2020-03-18) 1400m 2YO
Lot: 290 by American Pharoah (USA), out of World Map (IRE) (Danse Arabe (IRE))
Lot: 291 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Written Dash (AUS) (Dosh Dash (AUS))
   runner: Osamu (AUS) 2017 out of Written Dash
   result: 7 Pago Pago S. Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Potentia (AUS) 2016 out of Written Dash
   result: 2 Obrien Real Estate Maiden P. Cranbourne (2020-04-03) 1000m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 292 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Yattarna (AUS) (Umaquest (AUS))
   runner: Alexandra Dreaming (AUS) 2015 out of Umaquest
   result: 7 Ladbrokes Switch H. Sandown (2020-03-11) 1000m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 293 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Yolo Girl (NZ) (Suitely (AUS))
Lot: 294 by Snitzel (AUS), out of You're So Good (NZ) (Lightning Spur (AUS))
Lot: 295 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Your Life Style (AUS) (Monsoon Wedding (AUS))
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result: 5 TAB H. Morphettville (2020-03-07) 1000m Rst 1 Met Win-LY Han
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result: 3 Schweppes H. Morphettville (2020-03-28) 1000m Rst 2 Met Win-LY Han
   runner: Star of Monsoon (AUS) 2013 out of Monsoon Wedding
   result: 12 Leconfield H. Morphettville (2020-04-04) 1050m Benchmark 72 Handica
Lot: 296 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Za Moulin Rouge (AUS) (La Sizeranne (NZ))
Lot: 297 by Frankel (GB), out of Zaina Rizeena (GB) (Sweet Lilly (GB))
Lot: 298 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Zenaida (NZ) (Madison Avenue (NZ))
Lot: 299 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Zingaling (AUS) (Done That (NZ))
Lot: 300 by Deep Impact (JPN), out of Zumoorooda (AUS) (Murjana (AUS))
Lot: 301 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Zurella (NZ) (Doneze Girl (NZ))
Lot: 302 by Sebring (AUS), out of Abatha (AUS) (Princess Coup (AUS))
   runner: Dorothy of Oz (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Coup
   result: 8 Kembla Grange Classic Kembla Grange (2020-03-13) 1600m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Dorothy of Oz (AUS) 2016 out of Princess Coup
   result: 10 Adrian Knox S. Randwick (2020-04-04) 2000m 3yoFillies Open Qual
Lot: 303 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of Abscond (AUS) (Luminata (NZ))
   runner: Secret Blaze (AUS) 2015 out of Abscond
   result: 2 Mornington Cup Prelude Caulfield (2020-03-14) 2000m
Lot: 304 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Absolute Joy (NZ) (Joie Denise (AUS))
   runner: Raptures (AUS) 2016 out of Absolute Joy
   result: 4 McMahons H. NA (2020-03-19) 1600m <3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 305 by Pierro (AUS), out of Absolutely Flying (AUS) (Really Flying (AUS))
   runner: Perfect Pitch (AUS) 2015 out of Absolutely Flying
   result: 3 Hyland Race Colours H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1250m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 306 by Star Witness (AUS), out of Academy Idol (AUS) (National Star (AUS))
Lot: 307 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Admirable (AUS) (Starglow Express (AUS))
Lot: 308 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Affable (AUS) (Lady Gracious (AUS))
   runner: Gracious Garcon (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Gracious
   result: 7 Silk Laser Clinic Mackay H. Mckinlay (2020-03-17) 1100m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Gracious Garcon (AUS) 2015 out of Lady Gracious
   result: 5 Autobarn P. Mckinlay (2020-03-31) 1100m Class 2 Set Weight
Lot: 309 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of African Piano (JPN) (Mandela (GER))
   runner: Grand Piano (AUS) 2016 out of African Piano
   result: 1 TAB H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 310 by Pierro (AUS), out of Albaicin (AUS) (Dashing Granada (AUS))
   runner: Zaidin (AUS) 2015 out of Dashing Granada
   result: 4 Cranbourne Fencing H. Moonee Valley (2020-03-13) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 311 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Alberton Park (NZ) (Alberton Star (NZ))
   runner: Acoustix (AUS) 2015 out of Alberton Park
   result: 2 Carlton Dry H. Port Macquarie (2020-03-05) 1500m
Lot: 312 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Alcatraz (AUS) (Fortunata (AUS))
   runner: Kubrick (AUS) 2016 out of Alcatraz
   result: 5 Phar Lap S. Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1500m <3yo Open Set Weight
Lot: 313 by Deep Field (AUS), out of Alecia Beth (AUS) (Sharp Aunty (AUS))
   runner: Willowheart (AUS) 2016 out of Alecia Beth
   result: 5 Sky Racing Active H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-11) 1200m <3yo+ Benchmark 76 Ha
Lot: 314 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Aliberani (AUS) (African Rain (AUS))
   runner: Light Up the Room (AUS) 2015 out of Aliberani
   result: 4 XXXX Dry H. Doomben (2020-04-04) 1200m
   runner: Miss Anarchy (AUS) 2016 out of Aliberani
   result: 12 Kane McKill Tree Services Maiden H. Sapphire (2020-03-27) 1208m
Lot: 315 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Alice's Smart (USA) (Darling Alice (USA))
   runner: War Flag (AUS) 2017 out of Alice's Smart
   result: 9 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Rosehill (2020-04-01) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 316 by Astern (AUS), out of Aloona (USA) (Altana (USA))
   runner: Alighted (AUS) 2017 out of Aloona
   result: 4 New Zealand Bloodstock 2YO Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-19) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 317 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Alpha Miss (AUS) (Soiree Girl (AUS))
   runner: Snitzinnati (AUS) 2016 out of Soiree Girl
   result: 4 Simtrack H. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1200m Fillies & Mares Benc
   runner: Snitzinnati (AUS) 2016 out of Soiree Girl
   result: 1 Blacktown Workers Clb Group H. Hawkesbury (2020-03-17) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 318 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Alsace (AUS) (Precious Lorraine (AUS))
   runner: Meuse (AUS) 2016 out of Precious Lorraine
   result: 6 Alexandra S. Moonee Valley (2020-03-20) 1600m 3yoFillies Open Set
   runner: Meuse (AUS) 2016 out of Precious Lorraine
   result: 1 Laelia S. Morphettville (2020-04-04) 1600m 3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 319 by Deep Impact (JPN), out of Amanee (AUS) (Moon is Up (USA))
Lot: 320 by Sebring (AUS), out of Ampin (NZ) (Ambitious (NZ))
   runner: Adelaide Ace (NZ) 2016 out of Ampin
   result: 2 Alister Clark S. Moonee Valley (2020-03-13) 2040m <3yo Open Set Weight
   runner: Savy Yong Blonk (NZ) 2015 out of Ampin
   result: 1 Royal Descent S. Ellerslie (2020-03-07) 1600m
Lot: 321 by Epaulette (AUS), out of Ancient Song (AUS) (Hello Lottie (AUS))
   runner: Primal Scream (AUS) 2016 out of Ancient Song
   result: 8 Central Coast Granite Maiden H. Gosford (2020-04-02) 1100m
Lot: 322 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Aneto (AUS) (Allez France (AUS))
   runner: A Knight in Paris (AUS) 2015 out of Allez France
   result: 6 Schweppes H. Morphettville (2020-03-07) 1300m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: A Knight in Paris (AUS) 2015 out of Allez France
   result: 4 TAB H. Morphettville (2020-03-21) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: A Knight in Paris (AUS) 2015 out of Allez France
   result: 5 Maddy and Chad's Wedding H. Morphettville (2020-04-04) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 323 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Angel Face (AUS) (Perfect Halo (AUS))
Lot: 324 by Kitten's Joy (USA), out of Anythingcanhappen (USA) (Miss Alphie (USA))
Lot: 325 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Apamurra (USA) (Alizes (NZ))
Lot: 326 by Pierro (AUS), out of Apple Charlotte (GB) (Maid of Camelot (GB))
Lot: 327 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Arabian Gold (AUS) (Coablo (AUS))
   runner: Excitable (AUS) 2012 out of Coablo
   result: 6 NCG Services H. Canberra (2020-03-09) 1000m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Excitable (AUS) 2012 out of Coablo
   result: 5 Sl Hodgson Builders H. Sapphire (2020-03-27) 1208m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 328 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Aramoana (NZ) (Causeway Queen (AUS))
Lot: 329 by Hinchinbrook (AUS), out of Arcadia Rose (AUS) (Arcadia (AUS))
   runner: Sky Atlas (AUS) 2013 out of Arcadia
   result: 7 Geraldton Cup Raceday H. Geraldton (2020-03-05) 1200m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
   runner: Arcadia King (AUS) 2016 out of Arcadia
   result: 5 Moshi Moshi Marketing Maiden P. Bunbury (2020-03-08) 2200m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Sky Atlas (AUS) 2013 out of Arcadia
   result: 8 RSL H. Kalgoorlie (2020-03-28) 1200m 2yo+ BM58+ Handicap
   runner: Arcadia King (AUS) 2016 out of Arcadia
   result: 7 Melvista S. Ascot (2020-03-28) 2200m 3yoColts & Geldings
Lot: 330 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Arinosa (AUS) (Amoroso (AUS))
   runner: Zarzou (AUS) 2016 out of Arinosa
   result: 4 Hungerford Hill Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1200m
Lot: 331 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Around the Clock (AUS) (Night and Day (AUS))
Lot: 332 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Artistry (AUS) (Lady Peony (AUS))
Lot: 333 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Aspen Falls (USA) (River Crossing (USA))
Lot: 334 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Aspen Summit (AUS) (Aspen Falls (USA))
Lot: 335 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Asterix (JPN) (Isle de France (USA))
   runner: Akari (AUS) 2016 out of Asterix
   result: 7 Kembla Grange Classic Kembla Grange (2020-03-13) 1600m <3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 336 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Atmospherical (AUS) (Faster Pussycat (AUS))
Lot: 337 by Sebring (AUS), out of Avenue Whisper (AUS) (Avenue (AUS))
Lot: 338 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Axiomatic (AUS) (Axiom (NZ))
   runner: Avouch (AUS) 2016 out of Axiom
   result: 12 Quicksilver Carpentry Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2020-03-03) 1400m Colts, Horses & Geld
Lot: 339 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Azmiyna (IRE) (Asmara (USA))
Lot: 340 by Maurice (JPN), out of Bacarella (AUS) (Patronella (AUS))
Lot: 341 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Bagalollies (AUS) (Lady's Night (CAN))
   runner: Gobstopper (NZ) 2012 out of Bagalollies
   result: 10 A Simmo Simpson Tribute H. Bendigo (2020-03-28) 2400m
   runner: Toffee Tongue (NZ) 2016 out of Bagalollies
   result: 2 TAB Venue Mode Maiden H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1550m <3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 342 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Bahia (AUS) (Miss Prospect (AUS))
   runner: Standout (AUS) 2016 out of Bahia
   result: 6 Canterbury S. Randwick (2020-03-07) 1300m <3yo+ Open Weight For
Lot: 343 by Redwood (GB), out of Bak da Chief (NZ) (Havitbak (NZ))
   runner: Te Akau Shark (NZ) 2014 out of Bak da Chief
   result: 3 George Ryder S. Rosehill (2020-03-21) 1500m <3yo+ Open Weight For
Lot: 344 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Ballet Blue (AUS) (Rich Haul (AUS))
Lot: 345 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Ballet Suite (AUS) (Suitely (AUS))
Lot: 346 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Beauty Is (AUS) (Absolut Glam (AUS))
Lot: 347 by Starspangledbanner (AUS), out of Beauty School (AUS) (Salamore (AUS))
   runner: Knowles (AUS) 2016 out of Beauty School
   result: 1 URMG Security H. Ballarat (2020-03-09) 1000m <3yoFillies Benchmark
Lot: 348 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Belladini (AUS) (Dora Maar (AUS))
   runner: Jacqueline (AUS) 2015 out of Dora Maar
   result: 11 Kane McKill Tree Services Maiden H. Sapphire (2020-03-27) 1208m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 349 by Pierro (AUS), out of Bellevue Girl (AUS) (On Type (AUS))
Lot: 350 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Beluga Blue (AUS) (Choice of Colours (AUS))
Lot: 351 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Bleiler (NZ) (Ekstreme (NZ))
   runner: Rue de Rennes (NZ) 2014 out of Ekstreme
   result: 8 Ladbrokes Boost Exotics H. Sandown (2020-03-11) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 352 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Blizzardly (AUS) (Concise (AUS))
Lot: 353 by Sebring (AUS), out of Bonaria (AUS) (Decidity (AUS))
   runner: Wineglass Bay (AUS) 2014 out of Decidity
   result: 11 Harvey Norman H. Launceston (2020-03-07) 2400m Benchmark 66 Handica
Lot: 354 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Brand New Choice (AUS) (Hanky Panky (AUS))
Lot: 355 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of Breakfast in Bed (AUS) (Bella Sunday (AUS))
   runner: King's Legacy (AUS) 2017 out of Breakfast in Bed
   result: 9 Golden Slipper S. Rosehill (2020-03-21) 1200m <2YO
   runner: Macmissile (AUS) 2012 out of Bella Sunday
   result: 6 KJW Contracting H. Cloncurry (2020-03-21) 1200m Benchmark 45 Handica
   runner: Macmissile (AUS) 2012 out of Bella Sunday
   result: 7 Benchmark 60 H. Mt Isa (2020-03-28) 1450m Benchmark 60 Handica
Lot: 356 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Bring Me the Maid (AUS) (Maid for Me (AUS))
   runner: Junglized (AUS) 2014 out of Maid for Me
   result: 12 Affinity Constructions H. Canberra (2020-03-08) 1000m Open Quality
Lot: 357 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Broadway Belle (AUS) (Antique (AUS))
   runner: Regal Power (AUS) 2015 out of Broadway Belle
   result: 2 Australian Cup Flemington (2020-03-07) 2000m
Lot: 358 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Bryony (AUS) (Myrrh (NZ))
   runner: Sansom (NZ) 2016 out of Bryony
   result: 1 AAMI H. Morphettville (2020-03-09) 1200m <3yo Open Handicap
Lot: 359 by Sebring (AUS), out of Bubble Below (AUS) (Lunaliona (GB))
Lot: 360 by Sebring (AUS), out of Bubbleberry (AUS) (Bubble Below (AUS))
Lot: 361 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Bugaboo (ARG) (Bavarian (ARG))
Lot: 362 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Bullion Mansion (AUS) (La Volta (AUS))
Lot: 363 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Butters (USA) (Our Fair Lady (USA))
Lot: 364 by Snitzel (AUS), out of C'Est Beau la Vie (AUS) (Valkyrie Diva (AUS))
Lot: 365 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Caiguna (AUS) (Bremer Bay (AUS))
   runner: Wimlah (AUS) 2015 out of Caiguna
   result: 10 Heineken 3 H. Kensington (2020-03-18) 1400m <3yo+ Benchmark 76 Ha
Lot: 366 by Sebring (AUS), out of Campania (AUS) (Pricey (AUS))
Lot: 367 by Star Turn (AUS), out of Capable Mahira (AUS) (Mahira (AUS))
Lot: 368 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Captivating Claire (NZ) (Markisa (NZ))
Lot: 369 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Carribean Sunset (IRE) (Bonheur (IRE))
Lot: 370 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Carry on Cutie (AUS) (Rose of Latakia (NZ))
Lot: 371 by Maurice (JPN), out of Cat by the Tale (USA) (St Clair Ridge (IRE))
Lot: 372 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Cat's Pyjamas (AUS) (Perfect Halo (AUS))
Lot: 373 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Catch a Fire (AUS) (Polska (AUS))
Lot: 374 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Cats Whisker (AUS) (Perfect Halo (AUS))
   runner: By a Whisker (AUS) 2016 out of Cats Whisker
   result: 9 Ladbrokes Money Back Odds H. Sandown (2020-03-11) 1400m <3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 375 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Cavalry Rose (AUS) (Alberton Rose (NZ))
   runner: Nature (AUS) 2015 out of Cavalry Rose
   result: 3 BC Training H. Goulburn (2020-03-12) 1000m
Lot: 376 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Celebrity Appeal (AUS) (Young Vic (GB))
Lot: 377 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Celsius (AUS) (Ouachita (AUS))
   runner: Kiamichi (AUS) 2016 out of Ouachita
   result: 6 Birthday Card S. Rosehill (2020-03-21) 1200m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Ozark (AUS) 2013 out of Ouachita
   result: 6 Horsepower Skellatar Sprint H. Muswellbrook (2020-03-27) 1000m Open Handicap
   runner: Kiamichi (AUS) 2016 out of Ouachita
   result: 4 PJ Bell S. Randwick (2020-04-04) 1200m 3yoFillies Open Set
Lot: 378 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Champagne Harmony (AUS) (Hansuyen (NZ))
Lot: 379 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Charmview (AUS) (Staremma (NZ))
Lot: 380 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Chateau d'Yquem (NZ) (Miss Distinction (NZ))
Lot: 381 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Cheetara (AUS) (Dashing Eagle (AUS))
   runner: Bovalino (AUS) 2016 out of Cheetara
   result: 7 Altus Financial Race H. Gosford (2020-03-14) 1200m
   runner: Shining Eagle (AUS) 2016 out of Dashing Eagle
   result: 8 TAB Venue Mode Maiden H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1550m 3yo Maiden Handicap
Lot: 382 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Chenille (NZ) (Charmed (NZ))
Lot: 383 by Frankel (GB), out of Chortle (GB) (Portmanteau (GB))
Lot: 384 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Ciarlet (AUS) (Zouzou (AUS))
   runner: Zou York (AUS) 2014 out of Zouzou
   result: 12 Adelaide Hotel H. Moruya (2020-03-16) 1010m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Zou York (AUS) 2014 out of Zouzou
   result: 3 Class 2 Trophy NA (2020-03-28) 1200m 3yo+ Class 2 Handica
Lot: 385 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Cloak of Night (AUS) (Felicity (AUS))
Lot: 386 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Coco Miss (AUS) (French Cut (AUS))
Lot: 387 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Colorado Claire (AUS) (Lunaspur (AUS))
   runner: Montez (AUS) 2016 out of Colorado Claire
   result: 2 Happy 21st Jordan Newman H. Grafton (2020-03-03) 1206m
Lot: 388 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Colour Drops (AUS) (Starfish (AUS))
   runner: Equus d'Oro (AUS) 2014 out of Starfish
   result: 6 Leconfield H. Morphettville (2020-04-04) 1050m Benchmark 72 Handica
Lot: 389 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Comical Smile (USA) (Explosive (USA))
Lot: 390 by Lonhro (AUS), out of Commanding Secret (AUS) (Disguise (AUS))
   runner: Feign (AUS) 2016 out of Commanding Secret
   result: 10 Ladbrokes Multi Builder H. Sandown (2020-03-11) 1300m <3yoFillies Benchmark
Lot: 391 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Comprende (AUS) (Zelady (AUS))
Lot: 392 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Condesaar (AUS) (Condescendance (USA))
Lot: 393 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Count Your Fingers (AUS) (My First Zabeel (AUS))
Lot: 394 by Hinchinbrook (AUS), out of Couredge (AUS) (Alternative Edge (AUS))
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge
   result: 5 National Sprint H. Canberra (2020-03-08) 1400m Open Quality
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge
   result: 4 Life Member R Drummond H. Wagga (2020-03-10) 1300m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge
   result: 3 Carlton Draught H. Albury (2020-03-20) 1000m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge
   result: 7 Ranvet H. Rosehill (2020-03-28) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
Lot: 395 by Teofilo (IRE), out of Cristallo (AUS) (Prism Lass (AUS))
Lot: 396 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Daisy's Joy (AUS) (Tuesday Joy (NZ))
   runner: Girl Tuesday (AUS) 2014 out of Tuesday Joy
   result: 10 Emancipation S. Rosehill (2020-03-28) 1500m 3yo+Fillies & Mares
Lot: 397 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Dame Margo Fonteyn (NZ) (Dancing Forever (NZ))
   runner: Saone (NZ) 2016 out of Dancing Forever
   result: 3 South West Tafe H. Warrnambool (2020-03-12) 1200m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Saone (NZ) 2016 out of Dancing Forever
   result: 0 IGA Liquor H. Geelong (2020-03-24) 1521m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 398 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Damedge (AUS) (Alternative Edge (AUS))
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge
   result: 5 National Sprint H. Canberra (2020-03-08) 1400m Open Quality
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge
   result: 4 Life Member R Drummond H. Wagga (2020-03-10) 1300m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Dissedge (AUS) 2016 out of Alternative Edge
   result: 3 Carlton Draught H. Albury (2020-03-20) 1000m Class 2 Handicap
   runner: Sausedge (AUS) 2015 out of Alternative Edge
   result: 7 Ranvet H. Rosehill (2020-03-28) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 88 Ha
Lot: 399 by Pierro (AUS), out of Dance Card (AUS) (Volcada (NZ))
   runner: Zanzidance (AUS) 2017 out of Dance Card
   result: 2 Lake Macquarie Sheet Metal Maiden P. Wyong (2020-03-28) 1000m
   runner: Radiant Choice (AUS) 2014 out of Volcada
   result: 7 Patrons H. Gunnedah (2020-03-12) 1600m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Radiant Choice (AUS) 2014 out of Volcada
   result: 3 Ex Services Club H. Armidale (2020-03-29) 1400m Benchmark 58 Handica
Lot: 400 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Dancing Heather (AUS) (Our Heather (NZ))
   runner: Dalaalaat (AUS) 2016 out of Dancing Heather
   result: 5 Street Boss at Darley H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1150m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
Lot: 401 by Sebring (AUS), out of Danesiri (AUS) (Lea Tonde (AUS))
   runner: Epic Dan (AUS) 2012 out of Lea Tonde
   result: 5 Sky Racing Active H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1250m 3yo+Colts, Horses &
Lot: 402 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Darvaza (USA) (Darkara (IRE))
   runner: Azarmin (AUS) 2015 out of Darvaza
   result: 2 Weddings at HRC H. Hawkesbury (2020-03-17) 2000m
Lot: 403 by Capitalist (AUS), out of De Chorus (AUS) (Val de Grace (NZ))
   runner: Deauville (AUS) 2016 out of De Chorus
   result: 9 Lake Macquarie Sheet Metal Maiden P. Wyong (2020-03-28) 1000m
Lot: 404 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Defender (AUS) (Alinghi (AUS))
   runner: Reaching (AUS) 2016 out of Alinghi
   result: 5 Kam-Cool Refrigeration Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
Lot: 405 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Desert Fight (CHI) (Mozinha (CHI))
Lot: 406 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Devil's Thumbprint (AUS) (Calvinia (AUS))
   runner: Naseeb (AUS) 2014 out of Devil's Thumbprint
   result: 1 Edenhope Cup Edenhope (2020-03-07) 2000m
   runner: Verve (AUS) 2015 out of Devil's Thumbprint
   result: 5 Raheen Stud Maiden H. Warwick (2020-03-28) 1100m
Lot: 407 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Diamond Drille (AUS) (Damzelle Pedrille (AUS))
Lot: 408 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Diana's Star (AUS) (Diana's Secret (AUS))
   runner: Dossier (AUS) 2014 out of Diana's Secret
   result: 5 Tony Fraser H. Towong (2020-03-13) 1609m Benchmark 65 Handica
   runner: Dossier (AUS) 2014 out of Diana's Secret
   result: 10 Carlton & United Breweries H. Towong (2020-03-20) 1609m Restricted 55 Handic
   runner: Dossier (AUS) 2014 out of Diana's Secret
   result: 4 Brown Brothers H. Towong (2020-03-28) 1400m Restricted 60 Handic
Lot: 409 by So You Think (NZ), out of Divine Secret (AUS) (Prayerful (AUS))
Lot: 410 by Flying Artie (AUS), out of Dizelle (AUS) (Danelagh (AUS))
Lot: 411 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Doubtfilly (AUS) (Aussie Enchantee (AUS))
   runner: Amoretti (AUS) 2016 out of Doubtfilly
   result: 3 Fishboy Seafoods Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2020-04-04) 1100m
Lot: 412 by Sebring (AUS), out of Dream 'n' Believe (AUS) (Donya Nene (AUS))
   runner: Seeingisbelieving (AUS) 2014 out of Dream 'n' Believe
   result: 6 Sky Racing Active H. Kensington (2020-03-18) 1800m <3yo+ Benchmark 74 Ha
   runner: The Mediator (AUS) 2017 out of Dream 'n' Believe
   result: 5 Ascend Sales Trophies Maiden 2YO H. Hawkesbury (2020-04-04) 1300m <2YO
Lot: 413 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of Dream Play (USA) (Playcaller (USA))
Lot: 414 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Dream Tiara (JPN) (Gold Tiara (USA))
Lot: 415 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Dreams and Wishes (AUS) (Procrastinate (AUS))
Lot: 416 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Drinks All Round (NZ) (Tattinger (NZ))
   runner: Shout the Bar (AUS) 2016 out of Drinks All Round
   result: 1 Street Boss at Darley H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1150m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Hunter Villain (NZ) 2014 out of Tattinger
   result: 7 Bayleys Commercial H. Tauranga (2020-03-21) 1600m Benchmark 72 Handica
Lot: 417 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Dual Star (AUS) (Dual Diamond (AUS))
   runner: Activation (AUS) 2016 out of Dual Diamond
   result: 3 Sheppo's Maiden P. Kembla Grange (2020-03-03) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Diamonds Are (AUS) 2013 out of Dual Diamond
   result: 7 Furphy H. Morphettville (2020-03-09) 1600m Benchmark 72 Handica
   runner: Diamonds Are (AUS) 2013 out of Dual Diamond
   result: 4 Nutella Palooza H. Morphettville (2020-03-14) 1950m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Diamonds Are (AUS) 2013 out of Dual Diamond
   result: 6 M&J Chickens H. Morphettville (2020-03-21) 1550m Benchmark 78 Handica
   runner: Activation (AUS) 2016 out of Dual Diamond
   result: 4 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-03-25) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
   runner: Diamonds Are (AUS) 2013 out of Dual Diamond
   result: 5 Bridges Event Centre H. NA (2020-04-01) 1600m Benchmark 68 Handica
Lot: 418 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Duhallow (AUS) (Rondavel (AUS))
Lot: 419 by Sebring (AUS), out of Echo Gal (AUS) (Pink Siris (AUS))
Lot: 420 by Siyouni (FR), out of Emirates Comfort (IRE) (Royal Highness (GER))
Lot: 421 by Dissident (AUS), out of Emissary (AUS) (Heart Ruler (NZ))
Lot: 422 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Encenito (AUS) (Encens (GB))
Lot: 423 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Enjoyment (AUS) (What Fun (AUS))
   runner: Havana Storm (AUS) 2015 out of Enjoyment
   result: 8 Yamba Cup Day P. Grafton (2020-03-03) 1610m
   runner: Sniperess (AUS) 2016 out of Enjoyment
   result: 2 Seafire Restaurant Maiden P. Grafton (2020-03-15) 1100m
Lot: 424 by Hinchinbrook (AUS), out of Ennerdale (GB) (Whitehaven (GB))
   runner: Black Sail (NZ) 2014 out of Ennerdale
   result: 1 St Patrick's Cup Geelong (2020-03-14) 1400m
   runner: Defiant Dancer (AUS) 2016 out of Ennerdale
   result: 2 Big Screen Company H. Sandown (2020-03-18) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 70 Han
Lot: 425 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Entirely Better (AUS) (Better Clearance (CAN))
Lot: 426 by So You Think (NZ), out of Erika (AUS) (Europium (AUS))
Lot: 427 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Extensible (AUS) (Kerimba (IRE))
Lot: 428 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Extra Olives (AUS) (Line Honours (AUS))
   runner: Roar (AUS) 2014 out of Line Honours
   result: 4 McIvor Estate H. Kilmore (2020-03-10) 1450m 3yo+ Benchmark 58 Ha
   runner: Roar (AUS) 2014 out of Line Honours
   result: 13 Border Carpets H. Wodonga (2020-03-28) 1400m 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
Lot: 429 by Pierro (AUS), out of Eye for Fun (AUS) (What Fun (AUS))
Lot: 430 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Face of the Earth (AUS) (Freckled Face (AUS))
   runner: Phoenix Flyer (AUS) 2015 out of Freckled Face
   result: 6 Pro-Clear H. Toowoomba (2020-04-05) 1300m Benchmark 68 Handica
Lot: 431 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Falkenberg (AUS) (Purespeed (AUS))
Lot: 432 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Family Girl (AUS) (Beauty Belle (AUS))
   runner: Silent Agenda (AUS) 2015 out of Beauty Belle
   result: 4 Blacktown Workers Clb Group H. Hawkesbury (2020-03-17) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
Lot: 433 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Fantasy Gal (USA) (Proper Code (USA))
Lot: 434 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Fashion (AUS) (True Jewels (AUS))
   runner: Zoustyle (AUS) 2015 out of Fashion
   result: 7 Maurice McCarten H. Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1100m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 435 by Sebring (AUS), out of Fashion (GER) (Felina (GER))
   runner: Zoustyle (AUS) 2015 out of Fashion
   result: 7 Maurice McCarten H. Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1100m <3yo+ Open Quality
Lot: 436 by Pierro (AUS), out of Fashion Rocks (AUS) (Nothin' Leica (AUS))
   runner: Vaquero (AUS) 2015 out of Fashion Rocks
   result: 1 Towac Legends H. Orange (2020-03-22) 1400m
Lot: 437 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Fast Love (NZ) (Make Me Dream (IRE))
Lot: 438 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Fastongrass (USA) (Soloing (USA))
   runner: Side Hustle (AUS) 2016 out of Fastongrass
   result: 1 Flinders Maiden H. Kembla Grange (2020-03-21) 1200m
Lot: 439 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Fawcett (AUS) (Treppes (AUS))
Lot: 440 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Femina Fashion (AUS) (So Tempted (AUS))
   runner: Amica (AUS) 2016 out of Femina Fashion
   result: 1 Best Western Plus H. Goulburn (2020-03-12) 1600m
Lot: 441 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Fenway (AUS) (Deedra (AUS))
Lot: 442 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Fiesole (AUS) (Satnav (AUS))
   runner: Badia (AUS) 2016 out of Fiesole
   result: 1 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-03-11) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
Lot: 443 by So You Think (NZ), out of Fill the Page (AUS) (Dorothy Dinosaur (AUS))
   runner: Fun Fact (AUS) 2015 out of Fill the Page
   result: 2 Canberra Cup Canberra (2020-03-09) 2000m
Lot: 444 by So You Think (NZ), out of Find Joy (USA) (Hurricane Hannah (USA))
Lot: 445 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Fine Mist (AUS) (Mistifies (AUS))
Lot: 446 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Fiorentina (AUS) (Porto Roca (AUS))
Lot: 447 by Snitzel (AUS), out of First Seal (AUS) (Episode (AUS))
   runner: Sacred Sword (AUS) 2015 out of Episode
   result: 7 Bayer Indemnify H. Wyong (2020-03-10) 1000m Class 1 Handicap
   runner: Seventh Seal (NZ) 2016 out of Episode
   result: 1 Seppelt Maiden H. Canberra (2020-04-03) 1000m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 448 by Exceed and Excel (AUS), out of Flash of Innocence (AUS) (Truly Wicked (AUS))
Lot: 449 by Sebring (AUS), out of Fleeting Touch (USA) (Fleet Lady (USA))
Lot: 450 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Flidais (AUS) (Electronic (NZ))
Lot: 451 by Shooting to Win (AUS), out of Folly (NZ) (Alberton Magic (NZ))
Lot: 452 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Fontein Ruby (AUS) (Charming Ruby (AUS))
   runner: Parure (AUS) 2017 out of Fontein Ruby
   result: 4 AJM Contracting Maiden 2YO P. Ballarat (2020-03-03) 1100m <2YO
   runner: Steamboat Rock (AUS) 2016 out of Fontein Ruby
   result: 2 Iron Jack Australian Lagers Maiden P. NA (2020-03-05) 1600m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 453 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Fools Gold (AUS) (Follow Gold (AUS))
   runner: Zouologist (AUS) 2015 out of Fools Gold
   result: 1 Yarraman Park H. Newcastle (2020-03-19) 1200m
Lot: 454 by American Pharoah (USA), out of For Lulu (AUS) (Cats Whisker (AUS))
   runner: El Buena (AUS) 2017 out of For Lulu
   result: 6 Hyland Race Colours Maiden 2YO H. Rosehill (2020-04-01) 1200m <2YO
   runner: By a Whisker (AUS) 2016 out of Cats Whisker
   result: 9 Ladbrokes Money Back Odds H. Sandown (2020-03-11) 1400m 3yo+ Class 1 Handica
Lot: 455 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Forever Loved (NZ) (Diamond Like (AUS))
Lot: 456 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Fracture (AUS) (Fragmentation (AUS))
   runner: Home Scene (AUS) 2015 out of Fragmentation
   result: 5 Richards Contracting Maiden H. Casterton (2020-03-21) 1300m Maiden Handicap
Lot: 457 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Freckle Face (AUS) (Freckled Face (AUS))
   runner: Phoenix Flyer (AUS) 2015 out of Freckled Face
   result: 6 Pro-Clear H. Toowoomba (2020-04-05) 1300m Benchmark 68 Handica
Lot: 458 by Pierro (AUS), out of Free at Last (NZ) (Bargibant (NZ))
Lot: 459 by Extreme Choice (AUS), out of French Fern (AUS) (La Famelia (AUS))
   runner: Costello (AUS) 2015 out of La Famelia
   result: 3 Sky Racing Active H. Kensington (2020-03-18) 1800m 3yo+ Benchmark 74 Ha
Lot: 460 by Teofilo (IRE), out of Fromelles (NZ) (Unearthed (NZ))
Lot: 461 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Fuji Fairy (AUS) (Lilac Fairy (IRE))
Lot: 462 by Dissident (AUS), out of Fuld's Bet (AUS) (Dublin Me Bet (NZ))
Lot: 463 by Tavistock (NZ), out of Full of Spirit (AUS) (Imposingly (AUS))
Lot: 464 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Galizani (AUS) (Zahani (AUS))
   runner: Galahad's Quest (AUS) 2015 out of Galizani
   result: 4 D Webster 40th Birthday H. Kembla Grange (2020-03-13) 1200m
Lot: 465 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Gamba (AUS) (Crevette (AUS))
   runner: Haven (AUS) 2016 out of Gamba
   result: 7 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-03-11) 1200m <3yo Maiden Set Weigh
   runner: Apollo (AUS) 2013 out of Crevette
   result: 3 Skyracing Provincial Championship Heat Albany (2020-03-17) 1240m 2yo+ Class 5 Handica
Lot: 466 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Generous Nature (AUS) (La Lagune (AUS))
Lot: 467 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Girl Hussler (AUS) (Vecchia Signora (AUS))
   runner: Witherspoon (AUS) 2015 out of Girl Hussler
   result: 2 TAB H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1100m <3yo+ Benchmark 70 Ha
Lot: 468 by Lord Kanaloa (JPN), out of Glare Channel (JPN) (Grace Land (JPN))
Lot: 469 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Global Anthem (AUS) (Sonata (AUS))
   runner: Global Challenge (AUS) 2016 out of Global Anthem
   result: 12 Irresistible Pools & Spas Maiden H. Hawkesbury (2020-03-07) 1300m
Lot: 470 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Gold Anthem (AUS) (National Song (AUS))
   runner: Aussie (AUS) 2016 out of Gold Anthem
   result: 1 Signarma Erina & Gosford H. Gosford (2020-04-02) 1000m
Lot: 471 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Gold Chant (AUS) (Gold Anthem (AUS))
   runner: Aussie (AUS) 2016 out of Gold Anthem
   result: 1 Signarma Erina & Gosford H. Gosford (2020-04-02) 1000m Benchmark 64 Handica
Lot: 472 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Golden Edict (USA) (Jurisprudence (USA))
   runner: Legislation (AUS) 2015 out of Golden Edict
   result: 5 BC Training H. Goulburn (2020-03-12) 1000m
Lot: 473 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Green Roller (AUS) (Given (AUS))
   runner: All Style (AUS) 2015 out of Green Roller
   result: 6 Bundy Chop Shop Maiden P. Sunshine Coast (2020-03-08) 1300m
Lot: 474 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Grenada (AUS) (Uffizi (AUS))
Lot: 475 by Hinchinbrook (AUS), out of Grenada Road (AUS) (Rationaine (NZ))
Lot: 476 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Gust of Wind (NZ) (Starrystarrynight (IRE))
Lot: 477 by Sebring (AUS), out of Gwenella (IRE) (Gweneira (GB))
Lot: 478 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Gypsy Diamond (AUS) (Gypsy Tucker (AUS))
   runner: Brazen Gypsy (NZ) 2016 out of Gypsy Diamond
   result: 9 Happy 21st Jordan Newman H. Grafton (2020-03-03) 1206m
Lot: 479 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Gypsy Tucker (AUS) (Silk Ending (USA))
Lot: 480 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Hallowell Belle (AUS) (Bella Inez (AUS))
Lot: 481 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of Happy Valentine (SAF) (Happy Ever After (SAF))
   runner: Happy Nymph (AUS) 2016 out of Happy Valentine
   result: 8 Magic Millions Maiden P. NA (2020-03-04) 900m <3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 482 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Harlech (GB) (Zoowraa (GB))
   runner: Hungry Heart (AUS) 2017 out of Harlech
   result: 5 Golden Slipper S. Rosehill (2020-03-21) 1200m <2YO
Lot: 483 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Helena's Secret (USA) (Mount Helena (GB))
Lot: 484 by Frankel (GB), out of Hersigh (GB) (Zayn Zen (GB))
Lot: 485 by Pierro (AUS), out of High Carinae (AUS) (Coliape (AUS))
Lot: 486 by American Pharoah (USA), out of High Valyrian (AUS) (Shania Dane (AUS))
   runner: Sophomore (AUS) 2016 out of Shania Dane
   result: 1 Kam-Cool Refrigeration Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1600m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Sophomore (AUS) 2016 out of Shania Dane
   result: 8 Shellharbour H. Kembla Grange (2020-03-21) 1600m Benchmark 64 Handica
   runner: Natanya (AUS) 2015 out of Shania Dane
   result: 7 Hyland Race Colours Maiden P. Warwick Farm (2020-03-25) 1300m 3yo+ Maiden Set Weig
Lot: 487 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Hips Don't Lie (NZ) (Procure (NZ))
   runner: Memphis Rock (AUS) 2016 out of Hips Don't Lie
   result: 3 Ladbrokes H. Sandown (2020-03-11) 1000m <3yo Benchmark 64 Han
   runner: Here Comes Lenni (NZ) 2014 out of Procure
   result: 5 Budget Car & Truck Rental H. Ascot (2020-03-07) 2100m 2yo+ BM66+ Handicap
   runner: Heir of Tavistock (NZ) 2015 out of Procure
   result: 2 Doan Pharmacies H. Bordertown (2020-03-11) 1550m Benchmark 68 Handica
   runner: Heir of Tavistock (NZ) 2015 out of Procure
   result: 8 Metal-Link H. Morphettville (2020-03-28) 1550m Benchmark 64 Handica
Lot: 488 by Savabeel (AUS), out of Honey Rider (NZ) (Southern Heights (NZ))
Lot: 489 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Houston Benefactor (AUS) (Sovereign Duchess (AUS))
   runner: Starla (AUS) 2016 out of Houston Benefactor
   result: 6 Hyland Race Colours H. Kensington (2020-03-04) 1250m <3yo+Fillies & Mares
   runner: Sovereign Nation (AUS) 2012 out of Sovereign Duchess
   result: 4 TAB H. Eagle Farm (2020-03-07) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Philizzy (AUS) 2017 out of Sovereign Duchess
   result: 4 Magic Night S. Rosehill (2020-03-14) 1200m 2YO
Lot: 490 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Hussy by Choice (AUS) (Little Flower (AUS))
   runner: Zac Attack (AUS) 2016 out of Hussy by Choice
   result: 1 Peter Gallagher Memorial H. GCTC (2020-04-03) 1100m
Lot: 491 by Tivaci (AUS), out of I Do (NZ) (Freequence (NZ))
Lot: 492 by Snitzel (AUS), out of I'll Fly Away (IRE) (Twyla (AUS))
Lot: 493 by More Than Ready (USA), out of I'm Discreet (AUS) (She's Discreet (AUS))
Lot: 494 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Icedginger (AUS) (Broccacia (AUS))
   runner: Acacia Road (AUS) 2017 out of Icedginger
   result: 3 Burtons 2YO Maiden P. Benalla (2020-03-15) 1112m <2YO
Lot: 495 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Iggimacool (AUS) (Hidden Moment (AUS))
Lot: 496 by Fastnet Rock (AUS), out of Imperial Lass (NZ) (Tricia Ann (NZ))
Lot: 497 by Dundeel (NZ), out of Impossibly (AUS) (Quiz Queen (NZ))
Lot: 498 by Pride of Dubai (AUS), out of Impressive Eagle (AUS) (Wedgetail Eagle (AUS))
   runner: Wedgebrook (AUS) 2014 out of Wedgetail Eagle
   result: 12 McDonald's & PLRC H. Port Lincoln (2020-03-06) 1210m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Wedgebrook (AUS) 2014 out of Wedgetail Eagle
   result: 4 Ceduna Foreshore Hotel H. Penong (2020-03-14) 1200m Benchmark 58 Handica
   runner: Ready to Soar (AUS) 2017 out of Wedgetail Eagle
   result: 9 Tab.com.au 2YO Maiden H. Newcastle (2020-03-31) 900m 2YO
Lot: 499 by Vancouver (AUS), out of Inchita (AUS) (Arborea (AUS))
   runner: Lochita (AUS) 2015 out of Inchita
   result: 4 Erina Leagues Club H. Gosford (2020-03-14) 1600m
   runner: Soviet (AUS) 2014 out of Inchita
   result: 3 Canberra Rex Hotel H. Canberra (2020-03-09) 1600m
Lot: 500 by Pierro (AUS), out of Infinite Love (AUS) (I Promise (USA))
Lot: 501 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Insinuating (USA) (Porte Bonheur (USA))
   runner: Lucky Prospector (GB) 2013 out of Porte Bonheur
   result: 8 TAB H. Eagle Farm (2020-03-07) 1400m Open Handicap
   runner: Lucky Prospector (GB) 2013 out of Porte Bonheur
   result: 11 Ascot Childcare & Kindy H. Doomben (2020-03-28) 1350m Colts, Horses & Geld
Lot: 502 by I Am Invincible (AUS), out of Intimate Moment (NZ) (Gold Class (NZ))
Lot: 503 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Isstoora (AUS) (Murjana (AUS))
   runner: Enaaya (AUS) 2017 out of Isstoora
   result: 2 TAB 2YO H. Morphettville (2020-03-28) 1000m <2YO
Lot: 504 by So You Think (NZ), out of Iteration (FR) (Lunaba (FR))
Lot: 505 by Not a Single Doubt (AUS), out of Jacquetta (AUS) (Sovereign Countess (AUS))
   runner: Rocquette (AUS) 2016 out of Jacquetta
   result: 8 Southern Tablelands Services H. Goulburn (2020-03-23) 1400m
Lot: 506 by Written Tycoon (AUS), out of Japhils (AUS) (Livonia (GB))
Lot: 507 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Jemsa (USA) (Elusive Sparkle (USA))
   runner: Abitofacard (AUS) 2015 out of Jemsa
   result: 3 Raheen Stud Maiden H. Warwick (2020-03-28) 1100m
Lot: 508 by Zoustar (AUS), out of Jeter (AUS) (Zalinda (NZ))
Lot: 509 by Snitzel (AUS), out of Jeu de Cartes (NZ) (Prized Gem (NZ))
   runner: Warp Speed (AUS) 2016 out of Prized Gem
   result: 2 Hungerford Hill Maiden P. Newcastle (2020-03-06) 1200m Maiden Set Weight
   runner: Warp Speed (AUS) 2016 out of Prized Gem
   result: 5 Australian Bloodstock Maiden H. Newcastle (2020-03-19) 1400m 3yo+ Maiden Handicap
Lot: 510 by American Pharoah (USA), out of Jolie's Pearl (AUS) (Jolie's Shinju (JPN))
Lot: 511 by Capitalist (AUS), out of Joy of Flight (AUS) (Merry Life (AUS))
Lot: 512 by Redoute's Choice (AUS), out of Joy Toy (AUS) (Sunday Joy (AUS))
   runner: Lewis (AUS) 2016 out of Sunday Joy
   result: 12 Schweppes H. Warwick Farm (2020-03-11) 1600m 3yo+ Benchmark 76 Ha
Lot: 513 by Shalaa (IRE), out of Just Dancing (AUS) (Ballroom Babe (NZ))
Lot: 514 by Medaglia d'Oro (USA), out of Just One Moment (AUS) (One World (AUS))

Login

Register

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already have account?

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.