Pride Of Dubai

The fastest 2YO by Champion sire STREET CRY

https://www.stallions.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/POD-conformation.jpg

Street Cry - Al Anood by Danehill

2012 16.1hh
Year to stud: 2016
Oldest progeny are: Sixth Crop Racing 2024/25 southern hemisphere
FYEAR: 2017 year first foals born

Mating Systems



Previous STALLIONS PDF pages

Standing at:

Coolmore Australia

2024 fee: $22,000 inc. GST
*Check with stud

Fee history: 2022: $16,500, 2021: $22,000, 2020: $38,500, 2019: $38,500, 2018: $44,000, 2017: $44,000, 2016: $55,000,

find out more

Overview

The only horse to complete the Gr.1 Blue Diamond Stakes/Gr.1 Sires’ Produce Stakes double

Closely related to Champion sire INVINCIBLE SPIRIT and leading 2YO sire KODIAC

Street Cry already has 8 individual sons to have sired Gr.1 winners

Champion First Season Sire!

His top performers include…

  • Bella Nipotina – winner of the Gr.1 Manikato Stakes, Gr.1 Doomben 10,000, Gr.2 Sapphire Stakes, Gr.3 Quezette Stakes, Gr.3 How Now Stakes, Giga Kick Stakes & Listed Carlyon Stakes. Runner-up in the Gr.1 Manikato Stakes, Gr.1 William Reid Stakes, Gr.1 AJ Moir Stakes, Gr.1 The Star Stradbroke Hcp & third in the Gr.1 Sprint Classic & Gr.1 Lightning Stakes
  • Dubai Honour – winner of the Gr.1 Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Gr.1 Ranvet Stakes, Gr.2 Prix Guillaume D’Ornano & Gr.2 Prix Dollar
  • Pride Of Jenni – winner of the Gr.1 Kennedy Champions Mile, Gr.1 Queen Elizabeth Stakes & Gr.1 Empire Rose Stakes. Runner up in the Gr.1 Coolmore Classic
  • Desert Lightning – winner of the Gr.1 Tab Classic & Gr.2 Avondale Guineas
  • Deny Knowledge – winner of the Gr.2 Matriarch Stakes & Gr.2 Belle Of The Turf
  • Sirileo Miss – winner of the Gr.2 Sunline Stakes, Gr.3 Matron Stakes & Gr.3 Ladies’ Day Vase (x2), third in the Gr.3 Auraria Stakes
  • Saif – winner of the Gr.3 Schweppervescence Handicap. Runner-up in the Gr.2 Sires’ Produce Stakes
  • Telepathic Glances – winner of the Gr.2 Premio Dormello, Listed Premio Tadolina & Listed Premio Coolmore
  • Splendiferous – winner of the Gr.3 Premier’s Cup & Listed Adelaide Cup
  • Flying Visit – winner of the Gr.3 Eyrefield Stakes. Runner up in the Gr.3 Ballysax Stakes
  • Star Of Emaraaty – winner of the Gr.3 Sweet Solera Stakes
  • Just Beautiful – winner of the Gr.2 Lanwades Stud Stakes, Gr.3 Sceptre Fillies’ Stakes, & Listed Maggie Dickson Stakes. Third in the Gr.1 Matron Stakes
  • She’s Fit – winner of the Gr.3 W.A. Oaks & Listed Natasha Stakes. Runner-up in the Gr.1 Australian Oaks & Gr.2 W.A.T.C. Derby
  • Tanker – winner of the Listed Debutant Stakes
  • Easifar – winner of the Listed Princess Stakes
  • Queen Of Dubai – winner of the Listed Jim Moloney Stakes
  • Maharba – winner of the Listed Talindert Stakes, runner-up in the Gr.3 Pago Pago Stakes
  • My Khalifa – winner of the Listed City Of Adelaide Handicap
  • Fancy Man – winner of the the Listed Queensland Cup, Listed Winter Derby Trial & Listed Ascendant Stakes. Runner-up in the Listed Stonehenge Stakes & Listed Fairway Stakes. Third in the Gr.3 Chester Vase Stakes & Gr.3 Queen’s Plate Glorious Stakes
  • Hypothetical – winner of the Listed Village Stakes
  • Wild Belle – winner of the Listed Miss Andretti Stakes at Pinjarra
  • Buckets Ridge – winner of the Listed Melvista Stakes at Ascot
  • Zaffy’s Pride – winner of the Listed Star Appeal Stakes. Runner-up in the Gr.3 Killavullan Stakes

Contact Stud

Denman Rd, Jerrys Plains NSW

    Hypothetical Mating

    Pedigree

    • Grid
    • Female Line
    • Male Line
    Toggle Cross Duplications
    Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers

    Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for

    PRIDE OF DUBAI (AUS) 2012 Bay colt
    by Street Cry - Al Anood, by Danehill

     


    STREET CRY (IRE)
    B. or Br. 1998
    GW 5 wins
    f:1871 r:1536 w:1127 SW:135
    Machiavellian
    B. or Br. 1987
    GW 4 wins
    f:724 r:588 w:405 SW:71
    Mr. Prospector
    B. 1970
    SW 7 wins
    f:1178 r:980 w:739 SW:182
    Raise a NativeNative Dancer5
    Raise You8
    Gold DiggerNashua3
    Sequence13
    Coup de Folie
    B. 1982
    GW 4 wins
    f:12 r:10 w:7 SW:5
    HaloHail to Reason4
    3Cosmah2
    1Raise the StandardHoist the Flag5
    3Natalma2
    Helen Street
    B. 1982
    GW 3 wins
    f:13 r:11 w:10 SW:2
    Troy
    B. 1976
    GW 8 wins
    f:119 r:103 w:62 SW:13
    PetingoPetition16
    Alcazar22
    La MiloHornbeam1
    Pin Prick1
    Waterway
    B. 1976
    GW 2 wins
    f:8 r:7 w:2 SW:1
    RivermanNever Bend19
    River Lady10
    BoulevardPall Mall7
    Costa Sola1
    AL ANOOD (AUS)
    B. 2003
    SP 2 wins
    f:11 r:9 w:7 SW:4
    Danehill
    B. 1986
    GW 4 wins
    f:2414 r:2083 w:1631 SW:347
    Danzig
    B. 1977
    Wnr 3 wins
    f:1075 r:837 w:658 SW:198
    1Northern DancerNearctic14
    3Natalma2
    Pas de NomAdmiral's Voyage4
    Petitioner7
    Razyana
    B. 1981
    Pld
    f:14 r:11 w:9 SW:5
    His MajestyRibot4
    Flower Bowl4
    1Spring AdieuBuckpasser1
    3Natalma2
    Eljazzi
    B. 1981
    Wnr 1 win
    f:15 r:13 w:10 SW:2
    Artaius
    B. 1974
    GW 3 wins
    f:450 r:292 w:129 SW:18
    Round TablePrincequillo1
    Knight's Daughter2
    Stylish PatternMy Babu1
    Sunset Gun14
    Border Bounty
    B. 1965
    SP 4 wins
    f:12 r:10 w:9 SW:2
    BounteousRockefella7
    Marie Elizabeth14
    B FlatChanteur12
    Ardeen7

    Natalma (USA) 1957 : 5f x 5m 5f

     

     PRIDE OF DUBAI (AUS)

     

    Bay horseFoaled in 2012

    SireMachiavellianMr. ProspectorRaise a Native
    STREET CRY (IRE) Coup de FolieHalo
    1998Helen StreetTroyPetingo
      WaterwayRiverman
    DamDanehillDanzigNorthern Dancer
    AL ANOOD (AUS) RazyanaHis Majesty
    2003EljazziArtaiusRound Table
      Border BountyBounteous

    STREET CRY (IRE) (Bay or Brown 1998-Stud 2003). 5 wins-1 at 2, Dubai World Cup, Gr.1. Champion Aust. Sire 2015-16. Sire of 1536 rnrs, 1126 wnrs, 135 SW, inc. Winx (MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1)
    Zenyatta, Oh Susanna, Street Sense, Shocking, New Year's Day, Whobegotyou, Tomcito, Long John, Trekking, Street Boss, Pride of Dubai, Seventh Street, Zulu Alpha, Heavens Above, Delta Prince, Stay With Me, Lyric of Light, Victor's Cry, Majestic Roi, etc.

     

    1st dam

    Al Anood, by Danehill. 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1400m, A$84,400, MRC Danzero P., SAJC Savage Speed Ball 2YO H., 2d VRC Marc Bradley & Jon Sculley H., MRC Bell Potter Securities H., MVRC Variety Vic Bash 2YO Fillies P., 3d SAJC Dequetteville S., L. Three-quarter-sister to HILLFA (dam of WALK WITH ATTITUDE)
    MASSARRA (dam of NAYARRA, GUSTAV KLIMT, WONDERFULLY, BLISSFUL, CUFF, FRIENDLY)
    Kodiac, Love Jeddah, half-sister to RAFHA (dam of INVINCIBLE SPIRIT, ACTS OF GRACE, SADIAN)
    CHIANG MAI (dam of CHINESE WHITE)
    Franky Furbo, Chamela Bay, Fayfa, Wosaita (dam of WHAZZIS, WHAZZAT)
    El Jazirah (dam of MOUNT ELBRUS). Dam of eleven named foals, nine to race, seven winners, inc:-

    PRIDE OF DUBAI (c. by Street Cry). 2 wins. See below.

    ENAAD (c. by High Chaparral). Champion Stayer in South Africa in 2015-16. 6 wins from 1600m to 3200m, R3,007,905 in South Africa and Mauritius, Greyville Gold Cup, Gr.2, Gold Vase, Gr.3, Champ de Mars Maiden Cup-twice, Vaal Book a Table H., 2d Champ de Mars Golden Trophy, Turf Magazine Golden Trophy, Turffontein It's a Rush Racing H., Book a Table S., Matrix H., 3d Champ de Mars Barbe Cup, Golden Trophy, 4th Turffontein Racing Association H., Gr.3.

    GHAANATI (f. by Deep Impact). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1250m, A$380,050, to 2023-24, MRC Doveton S., L, VRC Next Generation Sprinters 2YO H., ATC TAB H., 2d MRC How Now S., Gr.3, Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3, Edward Street Brisbane P., MRC Neds Punters Toolbox 2YO H., 4th BRC Dane Ripper S., Gr.2, Hawkesbury Crown, Gr.3, VRC Bob Hoysted H., L, MRC Alinghi S., L.

    AL ANEED (g. by More Than Ready). 3 wins to 1400m, A$173,830, MRC D'Urban Gothic S., L, 2d Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3, VRC Fiesta Star H., Moe RC Strathayr Sprint H., 3d SAJC Schweppes H.

    Icon of Dubai - Wecare n Prosper (H.K.) (c. by High Chaparral). 2 wins at 1400m, A$90,940, 2d ATC TAB Rewards 2YO H., Schweppes H., 3d ATC Pluck at Vinery H., 4th ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3.

    Bint Al Anood (f. by Dubawi). 2 wins at 7f, 8¼f in GB.

    Neshmiya (f. by Medaglia d'Oro). 2 wins at 1400m, 1500m in Aust.

    Jawharat Dubai (f. by Lonhro). Placed at 3 in 2023-24, 2d ATC Toyota Forklifts P., 3d ATC Drinkwise P., Precise Air P.

     

    2nd dam

    ELJAZZI, by Artaius. Winner at 2 in GB. Half-sister to VALLEY FORGE, PITCAIRN, Dingle Bay (dam of ASSESSOR). Dam of 15 foals, 13 to race, 10 winners, inc:-

    RAFHA (Kris). 5 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 2300m, £45,977, 1,400,000fr., Chantilly Prix de Diane, Gr.1, Doncaster May Hill S., Gr.3, Epsom Princess Elizabeth S., L, Lingfield Oaks Trial S., L. Dam of-

    INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (Green Desert). Joint Champion Older Male Sprinter in Ireland in 2001. 7 wins-2 at 2-at 6f, £240,026, 80,000fr., Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, York Duke of York S., Gr.3, Curragh MacDonagh Boland S., Gr.3, Newbury Hackwood S., L, Ripon Champion 2YO Trophy, L, Goodwood M-Real Conditions S., Selsey 2YO S., 2d Deauville Prix de Meautry, Gr.3, 4th Newmarket Leicestershire S., Gr.3, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Cup, L, Newmarket Abernant S., L. Successful sire.

    SADIAN (Shirley Heights). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 7½f to 1¾m, £122,460 in GB and Saudi Arabia, Newbury John Porter S., Gr.3, Chester Ormonde S., Gr.3, Ascot Buckingham Palace S., 2d Lingfield Derby Trial S., Gr.3, 3d Newbury Geoffrey Freer S., Gr.2, 4th The St Leger, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Deauville, Gr.2. Sire.

    ACTS OF GRACE (Bahri). 3 wins at 2000m, 2400m, Ascot Princess Royal S., Gr.3, Chantilly Prix des Tourelles, L. Dam of-

    Contradict. Winner at 1¼m, 4th Goodwood Height of Fashion S., L. Broodmare of the Year in Ireland in 2021. Dam of-

    MISHRIFF (Make Believe). Joint Champion 3YO in Europe in 2020 (Int.). Champion Older Male in Europe in 2021 (Int.). Champion Older Male in GB in 2021 (Int.). Champion Older Male in UAE in 2020-21 (Long). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 1650m to 2400m, £1,426,273, €723,860, US$200,000, 38,100,000SAR, 10,643,000Dhs in GB, France, Saudi Arabia and U.A.E, Chantilly Prix du Jockey Club, Gr.1, York International S., Gr.1, Meydan Dubai Sheema Classic, Gr.1, Deauville Prix Guillaume d'Ornano, Gr.2, Newmarket S., L, Al-Janadriah Saudi Cup, 2d York International S., Gr.1, Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, 3d Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, 4th Ascot Champion S., Gr.1, Breeders' Cup Turf, Gr.1, Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1.

    ORBAAN (Invincible Spirit). 6 wins from 1400m to 1600m, £202,619, €60,470, to 2024, Saint-Cloud Prix de Saint-Patrick, L, Goodwood Coral Golden Mile, York Sky Bet H., Ascot Dubai Duty Free Full of Surprises S.

    MASSARRA (Danehill). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 6f, Newmarket Empress S., L, Fillies' S., Goodwood Halnaker 2YO Fillies' S., 2d Maisons-Laffitte Prix Robert Papin, Gr.2, Newmarket Nell Gwyn S., Gr.3, Goodwood HLB Kidsons Trophy 2YO Fillies' S., 3d Newbury Hackwood S., L. Dam of-

    NAYARRA (Cape Cross). Champion 2YO Filly in Italy in 2011. Winner at 2, £26,328, €114,750, US$46,081, Milano Gran Criterium, Gr.1, 2d Newmarket Nell Gwyn S., Gr.3, Aqueduct Stardusk S., L, Arlington Park Hatoof S., L, 3d Newmarket Oh So Sharp S., Gr.3, Belmont Given S., L, Goodwood Stardom S., L, 4th Goodwood Prestige S., Gr.3, Height of Fashion S., L. Producer.

    GUSTAV KLIMT (Galileo). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 7f, £263,434, €144,845, Newmarket Superlative S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, L, Curragh Barronstown Stud 2YO S., 2d Royal Ascot St James's Palace S., Gr.1, 3d Deauville Prix Jean Prat, Gr.1, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 4th Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1. Sire.

    WONDERFULLY (Galileo). 2 wins at 2, Leopardstown Silver Flash S., Gr.3, 4th Newmarket Fillies' Mile, Gr.1. Dam of-

    WONDERFUL TIMES (Golden Horn). 2 wins at 2000m, 2050m to 2023, Le Lion-d'Angers Prix Etalon Lavello, L, 2d Ascot Donation Box Fillies' S., 4th ParisLongchamp Prix Zarkava, L.

    FRIENDLY (Galileo). 2 wins at 7¾f, 1m, Dundalk Cooley S., L, 2d Leopardstown Irish Stallion Farms 2YO Fillies S.

    BLISSFUL (Galileo). 2 wins at 2, Leopardstown Ingabelle S., L, 2d Curragh Irish Stallion Farms 2YO Fillies S.

    CUFF (Galileo). 2 wins at 2, Naas Fillies' Sprint S., L. Dam of-

    CAIRO (Quality Road). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 7f, 1m, €188,700, QAR400,400, to 2023, Leopardstown Killavullan S., Gr.3, Dundalk Patton S., L, 2d Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Leopardstown Glencairn S., L, Dundalk Star Appeal S., L, 3d Leopardstown Knockaire S., L.

    Middle Persia. Winner at 1m in Ireland. Dam of-

    KILIMANJARO (High Chaparral). 2 wins at 10¾f, 11½f, £76,069, €45,090, A$62,550, Lingfield Derby Trial S., L, 2d VRC Beverley Hogan H., 3d VRC M O'Connell H., 4th Irish Derby, Gr.1.

    Tebee. Winner at 1¼m in GB. Dam of-

    HERTFORD DANCER (Foxwedge). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 9½f, 11¾f, Lingfield Oaks Trial S., L, 3d Royal Ascot Ribblesdale S., Gr.2, 4th Haydock Lancashire Oaks, Gr.2. Producer.

    CHIANG MAI (Sadler's Wells). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 11f, Curragh Blandford S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Eyrefield S., L, Curragh Peter Byrne H., 2d Saint-Cloud Prix Jean de Chaudenay, Gr.2, 4th Longchamp Prix Royal Oak, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Chantilly, Gr.2. Dam of-

    CHINESE WHITE (Dalakhani). Champion Older Female Miler in Ireland in 2009 & Female Middle Distance Horse in Ireland in 2009 & 2010. 7 wins-1 at 2-from 7f to 1¼m, €426,189, Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1, Blandford S., Gr.2, Dance Design S., Gr.3, Gowran Park Victor McCalmont Memorial S., L-twice, Hurry Harriet S., L, Leopardstown Cara Hotels Group 2YO S., 2d Gowran Park Victor McCalmont Memorial S., L, 3d Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1, Naas Blue Wind S., Gr.3, 4th Irish Oaks, Gr.1. Producer.

    Raushan. Winner at 1¼m, 3d Doncaster Kirsty Storr & Josh Allison Fillies' H. Dam of-

    RAMADAN (Le Havre). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1600m, €118,365, to 2024, ParisLongchamp Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Omnium II, L, Chantilly Prix des Terriers du Houx, 4th Critérium de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1.

    RASIMA (Iffraaj). 2 wins at 1m, 8¼f, Lingfield Fleur de Lys S., L, 2d Newcastle Hoppings S., Gr.3, Yarmouth John Musker S., L, 4th Newcastle Hoppings S., Gr.3. Producer.

    Franky Furbo (Suave Dancer). 3 wins-2 at 2-from 1400m to 1950m, Deauville Prix du Mont Canisy, Longchamp Prix du Trocadero, 3d Longchamp Prix de Condé, Gr.3. Sire.

    Al Anood (Danehill). 2 wins. See above.

    Chamela Bay (Sadler's Wells). Winner at 1½m, Curragh Derrinstown Stud Apprentice H., 2d Curragh Diamond S., L, 4th Curragh Finale S., L, Leopardstown Trigo S., L, Ballysax S., L, Eyrefield S., L. Producer.

    Fayfa (Slip Anchor). Winner at 2, Newmarket Balaton Lodge 2YO S., 2d Newbury Fillies Trial S., L, 3d Doncaster Unknown Soldier S., 4th Newmarket Pretty Polly S., L. Dam of-

    HILLFA (Danehill). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, A$205,050, VRC Desirable H., L, MVRC Jayco Dealers 2YO P., 2d SAJC Magic Millions Adelaide 2YO Classic S., 3d MRC Chiva-Som Fashion Luncheon H., MVRC Central Cleaning Services H., 4th SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L. Dam of-

    WALK WITH ATTITUDE (Hussonet). 2 wins at 1300m, 1400m, A$166,670, VRC Lexus Hybrid P., L, 2d SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L, MRC Metro Solar H. Dam of-

    ZOUKERETTE (I Am Invincible). 2 wins at 2, A$167,400, in 2022-23, Qld Tatt's RC Life Members S., L, ATC Hyland Race Colours 2YO H., 3d ATC Hyland Race Colours 2YO P., 4th BRC Oxlade S., L.

    ZOUKERINO (Snitzel). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, A$183,375, to 2022-23, ATC Rosebud H., L, Furphy 2YO P.

    Doduo. 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, VATC April 2YO H., 2d AJC Turner Freeman H., VATC Arborea H., 3d MVRC Jimmy Barnes Concert H. Dam of-

    Joiya. 3 wins at 1200m, Avondale JC Integrated Print Solutions H., 2d Waikato RC Esker Lodge Juvenile S. Dam of-

    NIKI PIKI MILO (Librettist). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m, Levin RC Ryder S., L, Waikato RC Print House S., 3d Wanganui JC Fordell O'Leary S., L. Producer.

    Hukba. Winner at 2, MRC Boardwalk Angel 2YO H., 3d VRC Flemington Finals Day 2YO H. Dam of-

    ASTOR (Iffraaj). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1300m, NZ$88,625, ARC Mufhasa S., L, Beko Appliances S., 2d ARC Mongolian Khan Trophy, Gr.3, 4th Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3.

    Palace Talk. 2 wins at 1200m in NZ. Dam of-

    SHUFFLE DANCER (I Am Invincible). 3 wins at 1400m, 1500m, A$419,990, in 2022-23, MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, MVRC I Am Immortal First Yearlings H., MRC Ladbroke it P., 2d MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, VRC Henry Byron Moore H., 4th VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2.

    Di Lusso. Placed at 3 in Aust. Dam of-

    CONTESSA VANESSA (Bullbars). 5 wins-2 at 2-from 1000m to 2100m, NZ$329,675, A$8,000, ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2, Sunline Vase, Gr.3, Counties RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series 2YO S., Matamata RC Proisir H., 2d New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, ARC Royal S., Gr.2, Manawatu Challenge S., Gr.2, 3d Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, Hororata RC South Island Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3, CJC Easter Cup, L.

    Giant's Bounty. 2 wins at 1150m, 1400m in South Africa. Dam of-

    VASEEM (Vercingetorix). 6 wins to 1200m, R1,386,825, Turffontein Spring Spree S., L, 2d Greyville Umngeni H., L, Turffontein Secretariat S., L, 3d Turffontein Lebelo Sprint, Gr.3.

    Wosaita. Placed in GB. Dam of-

    WHAZZIS (Desert Prince). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1450m, 1600m, Milano Premio Sergio Cumani, Gr.3, Ascot Valiant S., L, 2d Newbury Catridge Farm Stud H., 3d Epsom Surrey S., L, Chester Combermere 2YO Fillies' S., 4th Warwick Eternal S., L. Producer.

    WHAZZAT (Daylami). 2 wins at 2, Royal Ascot Chesham S., L, 2d Doncaster Gillies S., L, 4th Newcastle Hoppings S., L. Dam of-

    JAMES GARFIELD (Exceed and Excel). 3 wins-2 at 2-to 7f, £124,066, €86,868, Newbury Mill Reef S., Gr.2, Greenham S., Gr.3, 2d Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1, York Acomb S., Gr.3, 3d Royal Ascot Windsor Castle S., L, 4th Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.2, Haydock Sandy Lane S., Gr.2. Sire.

    Theladyinquestion. 2 wins-1 at 2-at 6f, 7f, Newmarket Kelly Shea Fillies' H., 4th Sandown Fortune S., L. Dam of-

    NATE THE GREAT (Nathaniel). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 6f to 16¾f, £215,529, €500, 281,250SAR, Newmarket Rose Bowl S., L, 2d Sandown Henry II S., Gr.3-twice, Royal Ascot Chesham S., L, 3d Newmarket Bahrain Trophy, Gr.3.

    Whatami. Placed at 3 in GB. Dam of-

    DELIUS (Frankel). 3 wins at 2100m, 2400m in 2024, Chantilly Prix du Lys, Gr.3, Prix du Puits Aux Chiens, ParisLongchamp Prix Juigne.

    NKOSIKAZI (Cape Cross). 3 wins from 1m to 10¼f, Newcastle Hoppings S., Gr.3, 2d Newmarket John Deere & Ben Burgess H., 3d Lingfield River Eden S., L, Newmarket Premier Fillies' H.

    JUAN ELCANO (Frankel). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 7f, 1¼m, £130,854, Royal Ascot Wolferton S., L, 2d Newmarket Superlative S., Gr.2, York S., Gr.2, 3d Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2.

    Unaided. Unplaced. Dam of-

    UNI (More Than Ready). Champion Turf Female in USA in 2019. 11 wins from 1500m to 1800m, €58,300, US$2,588,000, Breeders' Cup Mile, Gr.1, Keeneland First Lady S., Gr.1-twice, Del Mar Matriarch S., Gr.1, Belmont Sands Point S., Gr.2, Noble Damsel S., Gr.3, Perfect Sting S., L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Matchem, L, Saratoga De La Rose S., L, Aqueduct Plenty of Grace S., L, 2d Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2, 3d Saratoga Fourstardave H., Gr.1, Belmont Just a Game S., Gr.1, Belmont Oaks, Gr.1, Cagnes-sur-Mer Prix de la Californie, L.

    El Jazirah. Unraced. Dam of-

    MOUNT ELBRUS (Barathea). 3 wins from 1900m to 2600m in GB and France, Saint-Cloud Prix Petite Etoile, L. Dam of-

    LAVA FLOW (Dalakhani). 2 wins at 1950m, 2200m, Longchamp Prix de la Seine, L, Prix de la Flandrie. Broodmare of the Year in Ireland in 2019. Dam of-

    PINATUBO (Shamardal). Champion 2YO Colt in Europe in 2019. Equal Leading 3YO Male on 2020 WTR (Mile). Champion 2YO Colt in GB & Ireland in 2019. Champion 3YO Sprinter in France in 2020. 7 wins-6 at 2-to 1400m, £592,161, €426,858, Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Curragh National S., Gr.1, Deauville Prix Jean Prat, Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.2, Royal Ascot Chesham S., L, Epsom Woodcote 2YO S., 2d Royal Ascot St James's Palace S., Gr.1, ParisLongchamp Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, 3d The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1. Sire.

    SUNDORO (Sea the Stars). 4 wins at 2000m, €146,320, Grand Prix de Marseille, L, Le Lion-d'Angers Prix Haras du Lion, L, 2d Chantilly Prix Bertrand de Tarragon, Gr.3, Grand Prix de Vichy, Gr.3.

    Fringe. Winner at 1¼m in GB, 4th Saint-Cloud Prix Petite Etoile, L. Dam of-

    MASTER CARPENTER (Mastercraftsman). 7 wins-2 at 2-from 1000m to 2100m, £237,441, €53,650, Chantilly Prix Daphnis, Gr.3, 2d Haydock Rose of Lancaster S., Gr.3, 3d Maisons-Laffitte Prix Eugène Adam, Gr.2, Sandown Classic Trial S., Gr.3, Newbury Greenham S., Gr.3, Chester Huxley S., Gr.3. Sire.

     

    Race Record: 5 Starts 2-1-1 A$1,336,100.

    2 wins at 2, A$1,336,100, ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, 2d MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
    Gr.3, 3d ATC TAB Place Multi P.

    ?>

    Leading Progeny for

     

    STREET CRY (IRE) 1998 Bay or Brown colt
    by Machiavellian - Helen Street, by Troy

     

    Sire Summary

    Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
    18711536112639726650135 (81)over $220m.2.51
    per foals82.1%60.2%2.13.67.2% (4.3%)$117,780 
     per starters73.3%2.64.38.8% (5.3%)$143,468 
    NH: 11689246382135354382 (47)over $93m.2.56
    SH: 7036124881837310753 (34)over $126m.2.46

    STREET CRY Horse of the Year in UAE in 2002. Champion Middle Distance Horse in UAE in 2002. 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 2000m, US$4,753,675, 2,013,000Dhs, Nad al Sheba Dubai World Cup, Gr.1, Churchill Downs Stephen Foster H., Gr.1, Nad al Sheba Sheikh Maktoum bin Rashid al Maktoum Challenge #3, Gr.2, UAE Two Thousand Guineas, 2d Saratoga Whitney H., Gr.1, Santa Anita Norfolk S., Gr.2, Del Mar Futurity, Gr.2, Aqueduct Discovery H., Gr.3, UAE Derby, Gr.3, 3d Breeders' Cup Juvenile, Gr.1. He entered stud in USA in 2003. He entered stud in Aust. in 2003. Champion Aust. Sire in 2015-16, second in 2016-17, third in 2018-19. Champion USA/Can. Sire (by AEI) in 2010, second in 2007, 2008, 2009, third in 2006. Sire of 1536 progeny to race, 1126 winners (73.0%)
    earnings of over $220 million, 135 stakes winners, 118 stakes placegetters, inc.




    WINX (11f, Al Akbar, Voodoo Rhythm). Horse of the Year in Australia in 2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18 & 2018-19. Joint Head of the 2018 WTR. Head of the 2017 WTR (Mile) & Joint Head of the 2018 WTR (Mile). Leading Older Female on the 2016 WTR (Mile/Int.)
    2017 WTR (Int.) & 2019 (Mile). Equal Leading Older Female on the 2015 WTR (Int.). Champion Older Horse & Middle Distance Horse in Australia in 2015-16, 2016-17 & 2017-18.37 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 2200m, A$26,451,175, ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1-3 times, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1-4 times, ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1, Epsom H., Gr.1, George Ryder S., Gr.1-4 times, Chipping Norton S., Gr.1-4 times, Winx S., Gr.1, George Main S., Gr.1-3 times, VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1-twice, MRC Caulfield S., Gr.1, BRC Queensland Oaks, Gr.1, ATC Apollo S., Gr.2-3 times, Warwick S., Gr.2-twice, Theo Marks S., Gr.2, Phar Lap S., Gr.2, Furious S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2, Sunshine Coast Guineas, Gr.3, ATC TAB Early Quaddie 2YO H., Ibis Milano Restaurant 2YO H., 2d ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1, Flight S., Gr.1, Tea Rose S., Gr.2.

    ZENYATTA (04f, Kris S, Forli). Horse of the Year in USA in 2010. Champion Older Mare in USA in 2008, 2009 & 2010.19 wins from 6½f to 1¼m, US$7,304,580, Breeders' Cup Classic, Gr.1, Del Mar Clement L Hirsch S., Gr.1-twice, Hollywood Park Vanity H., Gr.1-3 times, Santa Anita Santa Margarita Invitational H., Gr.1, Oaklawn Park Apple Blossom H., Gr.1-twice, Oak Tree Lady's Secret S., Gr.1-3 times, Breeders' Cup Ladies Classic, Gr.1, Del Mar Clement L Hirsch H., Gr.2, Hollywood Park Milady H., Gr.2-twice, Santa Anita El Encino S., Gr.2, Hollywood Park Allowance, 2d Breeders' Cup Classic, Gr.1.

    OH SUSANNA (14f, Touch Gold, Dynaformer). Horse of the Year in South Africa in 2017-18. Champion 3YO Filly & Middle Distance Horse in South Africa in 2017-18. Champion Older Female in South Africa in 2018-19.6 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, R5,597,375, Kenilworth Sun Met H., Gr.1, Greyville Woolavington 2000, Gr.1, Kenilworth Paddock S., Gr.1-twice, Greyville Tibouchina S., Gr.2, 2d Greyville Garden Province S., Gr.1, Kenilworth Cape Fillies Guineas, Gr.1, Supabets S., 3d Kenilworth Fillies Nursery, L, 4th Turffontein Empress Club S., Gr.1.

    STREET SENSE (04c, Dixieland Band, His Majesty). Champion 2YO Colt in USA in 2006.6 wins-2 at 2-from 8½f to 1¼m, US$4,383,200, Churchill Downs Kentucky Derby, Gr.1, Saratoga Travers S., Gr.1, Breeders' Cup Juvenile, Gr.1, Saratoga Jim Dandy S., Gr.2, Tampa Bay Derby, Gr.3, 2d Pimlico Preakness S., Gr.1, Keeneland Blue Grass S., Gr.1, Turfway Park Kentucky Cup Classic S., Gr.2, 3d Keeneland Breeders' Futurity, Gr.1, Arlington-Washington Futurity, Gr.3, 4th Breeders' Cup Classic, Gr.1.

    WHOBEGOTYOU (05g, Carnegie, Kris). Champion 3YO Colt in Australia in 2009.10 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 2050m, A$3,263,450, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, Yalumba S., Gr.1, VRC Blamey S., Gr.2, MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2-twice, AAMI Vase, Gr.2, Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, MRC PB Lawrence S., Gr.2, MVRC Quest 2YO H., 2d Victoria Derby, Gr.1, BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, Underwood S., Gr.1, JJ Liston S., Gr.2, Memsie S., Gr.2-twice, STC Phar Lap S., Gr.2, MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3, VRC Chubb P., L, 3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, AJC Doncaster H., Gr.1, MRC Yalumba S., Gr.1, MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2.

    TREKKING (14g, Redoute's Choice, Stravinsky). 10 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$5,862,670, BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2, ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3, MRC Testa Rossa S., L, Scone RC Luskin Star S., L, ATC Schweppes 2YO P., E Group Security H., Campbelltown Catholic Club H., Ranvet Power Formula H., 2d MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, Manikato S., Gr.1, ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, ATC Redzel S., Ceo Magazine H., 3d MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, BRC Kingsford-Smith Cup, Gr.1, ATC Concorde S., Gr.3, MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3, ATC Rosebud H., L, The Everest, 4th WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1-twice, BRC Kingsford-Smith Cup, Gr.1, ATC Maurice McCarten H., Gr.3, MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3, VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L.

    SHOCKING (05c, Danehill, Don Roberto). Champion Stayer in Australia in 2009-10.7 wins from 1300m to 3200m, A$4,981,275, VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1, Australian Cup, Gr.1, Makybe Diva S., Gr.2, Lexus S., Gr.3, KA Morrison H., MRC Taralye Foundation Cup, 2d VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, MRC Herbert Power S., Gr.2, Coongy H., Gr.3, Luskin Star H., 3d MVRC JRA Cup, L, 4th MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1.

    STREET BOSS (04c, Ogygian, Blushing Groom). 7 wins to 7f, US$831,800, Hollywood Park Triple Bend H., Gr.1, Del Mar Bing Crosby H., Gr.1, Hollywood Park Los Angeles H., Gr.3, Santa Anita Allowance-twice, 2d Oak Tree Ancient Title S., Gr.1, 3d Breeders' Cup Sprint S., Gr.1.

    SEVENTH STREET (05f, Meadowlake, Dixieland Band). 5 wins from 6f to 9f, US$716,000, Saratoga Go for Wand H., Gr.1, Oaklawn Park Apple Blossom H., Gr.1, 2d Belmont Ogden Phipps H., Gr.1, Ruffian H., Gr.1, Laurel Barbara Fritchie H., Gr.2.

    TOMCITO (05c, Eastern Echo, Theatrical). Joint Champion 3YO Colt in Peru in 2008.4 wins from 5½f to 1½m, US$103,047, Monterrico Clasico Derby Nacional, Gr.1, Clasico Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos, Gr.1, 2d Monterrico Clasico Polla de Potrillos, Gr.1, 3d Gulfstream Park Florida Derby, Gr.1.

    PRIDE OF DUBAI (12c, Danehill, Artaius). 2 wins at 2, A$1,336,100, ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, 2d MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
    Gr.3, 3d ATC TAB Place Multi P.

    ZULU ALPHA (13c, A.P. Indy, Alydar). 12 wins from 1m to 1½m, €6,860, US$2,261,433, Gulfstream Park Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational S., Gr.1, Mac Diarmida S., Gr.2-twice, Keeneland Elkhorn S., Gr.2, Gulfstream Park WL McKnight S., Gr.3, Keeneland Sycamore S., Gr.3, Kentucky Turf Cup, Gr.3, 2d Monmouth United Nations S., Gr.1, Gulfstream Park Pan American S., Gr.2, 3d Keeneland Elkhorn S., Gr.2, Fair Grounds Muniz Memorial H., Gr.2, Kentucky Downs Kentucky Turf Cup, Gr.3, Turfway Park Prairie Bayou S., L, Leopardstown Bulmers Live S., 4th Breeders' Cup Turf, Gr.1.

    LONG JOHN (10g, Night Shift, Whiskey Road). Champion 3YO Miler in UAE in 2013-14.6 wins-3 at 2-from 1300m to 1600m, £10,760, A$861,350, 697,300Dhs, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, UAE Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.3, VRC Anzac Day S., L, Henry Bucks Best Dressed S., L, MRC TMB Printing 2YO H., 3d Ascot Summer Mile, Gr.2, MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L.

    HEAVENS ABOVE (11f, Germano, Star Way). 5 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$1,098,820, ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Aspiration H., Gr.3, Sheraco S., Gr.3, AB Banjo Paterson H., 2d ATC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, Epona S., Gr.3, Vincents Forensic Account H., Hyland Race Colours P., ATC Farewells Jimmy Cassidy H., 3d ATC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, Illawarra TC Keith F Nolan Classic, Gr.3, Scone RC Inglis Guineas, RL, ATC TAB More Than Winning H., Indigopop Aluminium Products H., 4th ATC Toy Show H., Gr.3.

    VICTOR'S CRY (05c, Clever Trick, Semenenko). 6 wins from 6½f to 8½f, US$612,021, 552,000Dhs, Hollywood Park Shoemaker Mile S., Gr.1, Citation H., Gr.2, Santa Anita Allowance, 2d Del Mar Eddie Read S., Gr.1, Santa Anita San Simeon H., Gr.3, 3d Hollywood Park Shoemaker Mile S., Gr.1, Santa Anita Thunder Road H., Gr.3, 4th Del Mar Mile H., Gr.2, Santa Anita Joe Hernandez S., L.

    DELTA PRINCE (13c, A.P. Indy, Lyphard). 5 wins at 1m, US$1,174,170, Keeneland Maker's 46 Mile S., Gr.1, Woodbine King Edward S., Gr.2, Gulfstream Park Allowance, 2d Saratoga Fourstardave H., Gr.1, Gulfstream Park Appleton S., Gr.3, 3d Gulfstream Park Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational S., Gr.1, Saratoga Bernard Baruch H., Gr.2, Aqueduct Bold Ruler H., Gr.3, 4th Woodbine Mile S., Gr.1.

    STAY WITH ME (12f, Redoute's Choice, Woodman). 3 wins at 1200m, 1600m, A$502,750, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L, 2d VRC Talindert S., L, 3d ATC Surround S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1.

    LYRIC OF LIGHT (09f, Green Desert, Warning). 3 wins at 2, £133,010, Newmarket Fillies' Mile, Gr.1, Doncaster May Hill S., Gr.2, Newmarket Resplendent Glory 2YO Fillies' S.

    MAJESTIC ROI (04f, Hero's Honor, Le Fabuleux). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 6f to 1m, £152,431, €28,600, Newmarket Sun Chariot S., Gr.1, Newbury Fred Darling S., Gr.3, 2d Chantilly Prix de Sandringham, Gr.2, 4th Royal Ascot Windsor Forest S., Gr.2, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Cup, L, Doncaster Sceptre S., L.

    HERE COMES BEN (06c, Dayjur, Sunny's Halo). 7 wins from 7f to 8½f, US$410,764, Saratoga Forego S., Gr.1, Churchill Downs Kelly's Landing S., L-twice, Keeneland Allowance-twice, 4th Saratoga James Marvin S., L, Horseshoe Indianapolis Oliver S., L.

    CRY AND CATCH ME (05f, Doc's Leader, Mari's Book). 3 wins-2 at 2-from 5½f to 8½f, US$226,480, Oak Tree Oak Leaf S., Gr.1.

    NEW YEAR'S DAY (11c, Dixie Union, Honour and Glory). 2 wins at 2, US$1,154,000, Breeders' Cup Juvenile, Gr.1.

    STREET HERO (06c, Summer Squall, The Axe). Winner at 2, US$419,360, Oak Tree Norfolk S., Gr.1, 3d Breeders' Cup Juvenile, Gr.1, Del Mar Futurity, Gr.1.

    SAVATIANO (14f, Redoute's Choice, Sequalo). 12 wins to 1400m, A$2,303,660, ATC Hot Danish S., Gr.2, Expressway S., Gr.2, Millie Fox S., Gr.2, MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, PB Lawrence S., Gr.2, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L, Newcastle JC The Hunter, ATC McCarthy Homes H., ANZ Bloodstock News H., McGrath Estate Agents ACT H., Scone RC Turangga Farm H., 2d ATC All Aged S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.1, VRC Blazer S., Gr.2, Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, Gr.3, Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3, Tibbie S., Gr.3, ATC Chris Toogood 2YO H., Bondi Pizza H., TAB H., 3d Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1, ATC Millie Fox S., Gr.2, VRC Hong Kong Jockey Club S., Gr.3, 4th VRC Blazer S., Gr.2.

    TALLY (12g, Kris S, Seattle Dancer). 10 wins from 1450m to 2400m, A$1,619,485, MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2, MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2, ATC Japan Racing Association P., Gr.3, MRC Eclipse S., Gr.3, Mornington Cup, L, BRC Magic Millions Shoot Out H., ATC Rosehill Gold Cup, MVRC Danny's Burgers H., 2d ATC Craven P., Gr.3, VRC Graeme McMenamin H., Spring is the Season H., 3d ATC Australian Derby, Gr.1, VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, Lexus S., Gr.3, MRC TS Carlyon Cup, Gr.3, 4th ATC Hill S., Gr.2, MRC Heatherlie S., L.

    SOLICIT (10f, Danehill, Centaine). 7 wins to 1500m, A$1,183,600, VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.2, VRC Vanity S., Gr.3, ATC Darley Crown, Gr.3, MRC Summoned S., Gr.3, MVRC Sportingbet Best Tote Plus P., 2d ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, Apollo S., Gr.2, Expressway S., Gr.2, MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, MRC Ethereal S., L, 3d ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, 4th VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.3, MVRC Alexandra S., L.

    SEA LORD (07g, Dream Well, Housebuster). 10 wins to 1500m, A$738,760, MVRC Australia S., Gr.2, VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L, ATC Darby Munro H., L, MVRC Chandler Macleod S., L, Major Putts H., Sporting Globe Best Bar & Grill H., AJC Little Bay H., MVRC Aquanas Foods H., STC Bacardi Bar H., 2d VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L, MRC Christmas S., L, STC Members 2YO H., 3d AJC Up & Coming S., Gr.3, Benalla RC Weary Dunlop H., 4th MRC Testa Rossa S., L, Weekend Hussler S., L, Canberra Guineas, L.

    BLUES STREET (04g, Capote, Cure the Blues). 10 wins from 1m to 9f, US$647,383, Fair Grounds Mervin H Muniz Jr Memorial H., Gr.2, Churchill Downs River City H., Gr.3, Fair Grounds H., Gr.3, Mountaineer Park Memorial Day H., L, Aqueduct Allowance, 2d Gulfstream Park Fort Lauderdale S., Gr.3, Mountaineer Park Independence Day S., L, 3d Santa Anita Pasadena S., L, 4th Saratoga Fourstardave H., Gr.2, Mountaineer Park West Virginia House of Delegates Speaker's Cup, L.

    STREET STORY (11f, Tale of the Cat, Turkoman). 6 wins-1 at 2-to 6½f, US$504,830, Saratoga Honorable Miss H., Gr.2, Belmont Victory Ride S., Gr.3, Churchill Downs Winning Colors S., Gr.3, Oaklawn Park Instant Racing S., L, Dixie Belle S., L, 2d Belmont Bed o' Roses H., Gr.3, Oaklawn Park Carousel S., L, Fair Grounds Letellier Memorial S., L, 3d Fair Grounds Mardi Gras S., L.

    DESERT PARTY (06c, Tabasco Cat, Lord Gaylord). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 900m to 1600m, US$228,467, 2,576,000Dhs, Saratoga Sanford S., Gr.2, Meydan Mahab Al Shimaal S., Gr.3, UAE Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.3, Philadelphia Park Donald Levine Memorial H., L, Nad al Sheba Ford Flex Trophy, 2d UAE Derby, Gr.2.

    OSBORNE BULLS (13g, Lonhro, Barathea). 9 wins to 1400m, A$2,871,760, VRC TAB S., Gr.2, MRC Regal Roller S., L, Scone RC Luskin Star S., L, ATC Sydney's West App H., Championship Hospitality H., Theraces H., 2d ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, Lightning S., Gr.1, ATC All Aged S., Gr.1, BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, ATC Nathan's Famous Hotdogs H., McGrath Estate Agents H., 3d ATC The Everest, Illawarra TC AJ 'Bert' Lillye Memorial H.

    SABATINI (11f, Royal Academy, Southern Appeal). 5 wins to 1400m, A$479,675, MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, Quezette S., Gr.3, Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3, Le Pine Funerals H., 2d VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, MRC Geoff Murphy H., 3d MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, VRC Cap d'Antibes S., L.

    PREDATORY PRICER (05c, Archregent, Spectacular Spy). 4 wins from 1300m to 1800m, A$812,850, MRC JJ Liston S., Gr.2, STC Gloaming S., Gr.3, Ming Dynasty H., L, AJC Ray White Albion Park P., 2d VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, MRC JJ Liston S., Gr.2, 3d Australian Derby, Gr.1, MRC Underwood S., Gr.1, STC Phar Lap S., Gr.2, 4th AJC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1.

    GLENVILLE GARDENS (12g, Storm Cat, Forty Niner). 15 wins-1 at 2-from 6f to 9f, US$614,748, Woodbine Play The King S., Gr.2, Display S., L, Labeeb S., L-twice, Allowance, 2d Woodbine Swynford S., L, Labeeb S., L, 3d Woodbine Play the King S., Gr.2, 4th Woodbine Connaught Cup, Gr.2.

    MIDNIGHT MARTINI (07f, Zabeel, Deputy Governor). 7 wins from 1300m to 2050m, A$526,098, VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2, Cranbourne Cup, L, MRC Betfair H., VRC Rod Johnson H., MRC Programmed Property Services H., Wilson Security Patrols Cup, 2d MVRC Drummond Golf H., 3d MRC Herbert Power S., Gr.2, David Jones Cup, Gr.3, Programmed Property Services H.

    EIGHT STREET (04g, Octagonal, Sadler's Wells). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 1900m, R588,685, Turffontein Victory Moon S., Gr.2, Clairwood Cup Trial, Gr.3, Turffontein Computaform Fact File H., 2d Borrowdale Castle Tankard, L, OK Grand Challenge, L, Vaal Uk Soccer 6 Progress P., 3d Borrowdale Republic Cup, L.

    SHE'S NOT HERE (11f, Aljabr, Kris S). 6 wins from 1m to 8½f, US$450,033, Del Mar Yellow Ribbon H., Gr.2-twice, 3d Monmouth Boiling Springs S., Gr.3, Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf S., L.

    STREET SOUNDS (04f, Danzig Connection, Conquistador Cielo). 4 wins-2 at 2-from 7f to 8½f, US$505,586, Keeneland Beaumont S., Gr.2, Laurel Selima S., L, Pimlico Hilltop S., L, 2d Keeneland Madison S., Gr.2, Woodbine Bison City S., L, 3d Woodbine Hendrie S., Gr.3, Keeneland Jessamine County S., L, Woodbine Wonder Where S., L, Woodbine Oaks, L, 4th Presque Isle Downs Windward S., L, Belmont Mariensky S., L.

    AMBIENCE (12f, Daylami, Sadler's Wells). 3 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$707,850, VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, ATC Dulcify H., L, 2d Australian Oaks, Gr.1, BRC Queensland Oaks, Gr.1, ATC Epona S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Oaks, Gr.1, MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3.

    PRINCESS HIGHWAY (09f, Danehill, Sadler's Wells). Joint Champion 3YO Filly in GB in 2012 (Long).3 wins at 1¼m, 1½m, £77,092, €104,045, US$408, Royal Ascot Ribblesdale S., Gr.2, Naas Blue Wind S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Irish Stallion Farms Fillies S., 3d Irish Oaks, Gr.1, Naas Blue Wind S., Gr.3.

    CARLTON HOUSE (08c, Bustino, Mill Reef). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 10½f, £422,988, €37,500, A$525,000, HK$440,000, York Dante S., Gr.2, Sandown Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, 2d ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, ATC Parramatta Cup, L, 3d ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, The Derby, Gr.1, 4th Irish Derby, Gr.1, Ascot Queen Elizabeth II S., Gr.1, Summer Mile, Gr.2.

    PRINCESS HAYA (05f, Slew City Slew, Distinctive). 4 wins at 8½f, 9f, US$441,736, Woodbine Canadian S., Gr.2, Gulfstream Park Allowance, 2d Monmouth Matchmaker S., L, Delaware Park John W Rooney Memorial S., L, 3d Woodbine EP Taylor S., Gr.1, 4th Del Mar John C Mabee S., Gr.2, Churchill Downs Cardinal H., Gr.3, Hollywood Park Beverly Hills H., Gr.3.

    GALLATIN (10g, Danehill, Royal Academy). 2 wins at 1600m, 2000m, A$208,875, ATC Tulloch S., Gr.2, Champion Casino Prince P., 3d VRC Connoisseur S., L, ATC Become an ATC Sponsor H., 4th ATC Colin Stephen H., Gr.3, Gosford Gold Cup, L.

    EMIRATES QUEEN (09f, Deploy, Dancing Brave). 2 wins at 10¼f, 1½m, Haydock Lancashire Oaks, Gr.2, 2d York Lyric S., L, 3d Deauville Prix de Pomone, Gr.2.

    SAAMIDD (08c, Galileo, Rainbow Quest). 2 wins at 2, £80,824, 44,040Dhs, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Newbury Don Deadman Memorial 2YO S., 2d Kempton Paradise S., L.

    QEWY (10g, Barathea, Deploy). 6 wins from 1600m to 3300m, £62,998, €37,590, A$725,000, Geelong Cup, Gr.3, Bendigo Cup, Gr.3, Leopardstown Heritage S., L, MRC Sandown Cup, L, 2d Goodwood Summer S., Royal Ascot Ascot S., 3d Curragh Silver S., L, Haydock Supreme Trial Novice Hurdle, Aintree Top Novice Hurdle, 4th VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1.

    GAULOIS (14g, Lonhro, Canny Lad). 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1350m to 1600m, A$897,975, BRC Eagle Farm Mile, Gr.3, ATC Civic S., L, Hawkesbury RC Rowley Mile H., L, ATC Bowness Stud Mile, TAB 2YO H., MVRC Dominant 60 Years H., ATC TAB Rewards H., 2d ATC Winter S., L, WATC Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic, L, SCTC Wayne Wilson H., L, ATC Agency Spring Preview H., TAB Rewards H., Turf Club H., Schweppes 2YO P., Casino Prince at Vinery 2YO H., 3d ATC Doncaster Prelude, Gr.3, Carrington S., L, VRC Macedon & Goldfields H., Silver Bowl Series Final H., ATC Schweppes 2YO P., BRC Doomben Mile H., ATC Agency Real Estate H., Poitrel Hall of Fame H., Light Horse Brigade 2YO P., BRC TAB P., 4th Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2, ATC Winter Challenge H., L, BRC Bernborough H., L-twice.

    FREEDOM STAR (06f, Williamstown, Dixieland Brass). 6 wins at 1m, 8½f, US$332,972, Oaklawn Park Azeri S., Gr.3, Sunland Park Harry W Henson H., L, Prairie Meadows Iowa Distaff S., L, 3d Santa Anita El Encino S., Gr.2, 4th Hoosier Park Mari Hulman George S., L.

    STREET MAGICIAN (04c, Meadowlake, Parfaitement). 5 wins to 7f, US$254,440, Pimlico Hirsch Jacobs S., Gr.3, Gulfstream Park Aventura S., L, Presque Isle Downs Karl Boyes Memorial Northwestern Pennsylvania S., L.

    LEADERBOARD (15g, Dynaformer, Boundary). 9 wins from 1600m to 3450m to 2023-24, €13,911, NZ$336,956, A$95,800, Wellington Cup, Gr.3, New Zealand St Leger, L, CJC Wuhan Jockey Club Trophy, Pryde's Easifeed H., Cambridge JC Maneline H., 2d Hawke's Bay Cup, L, MRC Australian Hurdle, Leopardstown Irish Stallion Farms S., Marton JC Tui Backing a Winner H., 3d CJC New Zealand Cup, Gr.3, Warrnambool RC Thackeray S/chase, Matamata RC PGG Wrightson Seeds H.

    ALLERGIC (11g, Encosta de Lago, Anabaa). 8 wins from 1750m to 2400m, A$704,345, ATC Colin Stephen H., Gr.3, WJ McKell Cup, L, Premier's Cup Prelude H., Ascend Sales Trophies H., Frank Wilding 70th Birthday H., 2d ATC Lord Mayor's Cup, L, Parramatta Cup, L, Randwick City S., L, VRC Byron Moore H., MVRC City Jeep Compass H., 3d ATC Metropolitan H., Gr.1, South Australian Derby, Gr.1, ATC Sky High S., Gr.3, NE Manion Cup, Gr.3, Kingston Town S., Gr.3, VRC Taj Rossi Series Final H., L, Murray Cox 2YO H., 4th ATC Randwick City S., L.

    NOZOMI (11g, Danehill, Cerreto). 6 wins from 1400m to 2200m, A$691,620, VRC TAB Multiplier Autumn H., Gr.3, Geelong Classic, L, VRC Rails H., MRC Argyle Maintenance H., 2d Victoria Derby, Gr.1, VRC Sofitel Girls' Day Out H., MRC Ladbrokes Up for Challenge H., VRC Starlight Foundation H., 3d BRC Members' H., L.

    SUMMER DOLDRUMS (04c, Unaccounted For, Dixieland Band). 6 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 9½f, US$863,159, 239,200Dhs, Colonial Turf Cup, Gr.3, Presque Isle Mile S., L, Aqueduct Whirlaway S., L, 2d Belmont Straight Deal S., L, 3d Aqueduct Gotham S., Gr.3, Nad al Sheba Etisalat Greetune S., 4th Aqueduct Wood Memorial S., Gr.1, Colonial Downs Virginia Derby, Gr.2, Nad al Sheba Godolphin Mile, Gr.2, Delaware Park Kent S., Gr.3, Presque Isle Downs Leeward S., L.

    RAIMENT (13f, Commands, Grosvenor). 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$429,585, ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, James HB Carr S., Gr.3, Pro-Ride 2YO P., Theraces H.-twice, 2d ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.2, Scone RC Woodlands S., L, ATC Turf Club H., Ranvet 2YO P., 3d ATC Triscay S., Gr.3.

    HOLLYWOODBOULEVARD (07f, Filante, Marscay). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, R1,502,375, Turffontein Fillies Mile, Gr.3, Three Troikas S., Gr.3, Emperors Palace Ready to Run Cup, Computaform Rating P., 2d Turffontein Gauteng Fillies Guineas, Gr.2, Kenilworth Betting World P., 3d Vaal Betting World Algoa Cup H., 4th Turffontein South African Fillies Classic, Gr.1, Durbanville Diana S., Gr.3.

    RAGEESE (12c, Dehere, Sunday Silence). 4 wins to 1400m, A$563,760, VRC L'Oreal Paris S., Gr.3, SAJC HC Nitschke S., L, MRC Ladbrokes Mega Margin H., 2d ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Pago Pago S., Gr.2, MVRC Mitchelton Wines H., 3d ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, Rosebud H., L, MRC Weekend Hussler S., L.

    FALLS OF LORA (09f, Danehill, Diesis). 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1300m to 1900m, UAE Oaks, Gr.3, Sandown Distaff S., L, Ascot Hyperion 2YO Fillies' S., Doncaster One Call Insurance 2YO Fillies' S., 3d Meydan Cape Verdi S., Gr.2, 4th Haydock Dick Hern S., L.

    SOUTHDALE (06c, Saint Ballado, Ascot Knight). 4 wins from 6f to 9f, US$395,503, Woodbine Eclipse S., Gr.3, Durham Cup, Gr.3, Allowance, 2d Woodbine Plate Trial S., L, 3d Woodbine Nijinsky S., Gr.2, Dominion Day H., Gr.3.

    PITTSBURGH FLYER (11f, Elliodor, Ginistrelli). 3 wins at 1100m, A$266,450, VRC GH Mumm S., Gr.3, MSS Security S., L, 3d MVRC Telstra Phonewords P., MRC TMB Printing H., MVRC PKF H., 4th MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2.

    GREEN LUCK (14g, Mukaddamah, Sir Tristram). 10 wins from 1350m to 2000m to 2023-24, NZ$149,700, A$30,050, HK$8,986,950, CJC Canterbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, Ipswich TC Sirromet H., Schweppes P., HKJC Bowen H., Big Wave Bay H., Tsui Man H., Lancashire H., Hung Hom H., Queen's Road Central H., 2d CJC Easter Cup, HKJC Cheung Hong H., Fort H., Wong Nai Chung Gap H., Lukfook Convergence of Love H., Sports Road H., 3d GCTC Dome Package Resumes 17/2 P., HKJC Cedar H., Hawthorn H., Hoi Ha H., 4th Hawkes Bay Livamol Classic, Gr.1, CJC Timaru S., L.


    His sire sons include Street Sense (98)
    Street Boss (72)
    Per Incanto (29)
    Shocking (24)
    Pride of Dubai (23)
    Street Hero (11)
    Southdale (11)
    New Year's Day (10)
    Desert Party (7)
    Street Magician (7)
    Saamidd (6)
    Thabiaan, Tomcito, Telperion, Victor's Cry, Rageese, Carlton House, Clever Cry, Street Move, etc.

    ?>

    Performance

    • Race Record

    (in Australia)

    AgeRuns1st2nd3rdEarnings
    24211A$1,336,100
    31---0
    Totals:5211A$1,336,100
    At 2 : ATC (Randwick) Sires' Produce S., Gr.1 (1400m beating Rageese and Odyssey Moon)
    MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1 (1200m beating Reemah and Lake Geneva)
    2d MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
    Gr.3 (1100m to Of the Brave and beating Sampeah)

    Progeny

    • Today's Runners
    • Current Season
    • Previous Season
    • Stallion Report
    • Crop Analysis
    • Nicking Report
    17/07/2024 click on runner name for pedigree
    Sea of Lights (AUS) 2020 Pride of Dubai - Makrooma $110,000
    17 Jul - Lockettled.Au H. Sandown (Other). 1600m, 3yoFillies Benchmark
    Jumeirah Beach (AUS) 2018 Pride of Dubai - Vormista $80,000
    17 Jul - Astern H. Kensington (Other). 1400m, 3yo+ Benchmark 72 Ha
    Golden Dubai (AUS) 2020 Pride of Dubai - The Seductress $60,000
    17 Jul - Fidelity Capital H. Grafton (Other). 1100m, Class 2 Handicap
    Golden Dubai (AUS) 2020 Pride of Dubai - The Seductress $50,000
    17 Jul - Fidelity Capital H. Grafton (Other). 1100m, Class 2 Handicap
    Switzerland Sun (AUS) 2020 Pride of Dubai - Joan Constance $0
    17 Jul - Ladbrokes Racing Club Maiden P. Doomben (Other). 1650m, 3yo Maiden Set Weigh
    Leading progeny result for the 2023/2024 season

    Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

    Pride of Jenni (AUS) 2017 4 wins, from 1600m to 2000m
        
    1st: Empire Rose S., Gr.1, Champions Mile, Gr.1, All-Star Mile, Other, Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, 2nd: WH Stocks S., Gr.2, CF Orr S., Gr.1, Australian Cup, Gr.1,
    Bella Nipotina (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
        
    1st: Giga Kick S., Other, Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1, 2nd: TJ Smith S., Gr.1, Kingsford Smith Cup, Gr.1, Stradbroke H., Gr.1, 3rd: Concorde S., Gr.3, Premiere S., Gr.2, Sydney S., Gr.3,
    Desert Lightning (NZ) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1600m
        
    1st: Dunstan Horsefeeds H., Other, Captain Cook S., Gr.1, Elsdon Park Aotearoa Classic, Other, 3rd: Booth's Logistics H., Other, WFA S., Gr.1,
    Deny Knowledge (IRE) 2018 2 wins, from 1500m to 2000m
        
    1st: Boozebud H., Other, Matriarch S., Gr.2, 2nd: Gold Crown, L, 3rd: WH Stocks S., Gr.2, Easter Cup, Gr.3,
    Buckets Ridge (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1300m to 2200m
        
    1st: Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden P., Other, Amelia Park H., Other, Melvista S., L, 2nd: Western Australian Derby, Gr.2,
    Wild Belle (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
        
    1st: Miss Andretti S., L, Rock Magic S., Other,
    Maharba (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Xtreme Freight P., Other, Hareeba S., L, 2nd: Red Anchor S., Gr.3, Bel Esprit S., L, 3rd: Straight Six H., L,
    Hypothetical (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Village S., L, 2nd: Carlyon S., L, Alinghi S., L, Furphy Sprint, Gr.3, Oakleigh P., Gr.1,
    Fancy Man (IRE) 2018 1 wins, from 2400m to 2400m
        
    1st: Queensland Cup, L,
    Dubai Moon (AUS) 2017 6 wins, from 2400m to 3500m
        
    1st: Deep Creek Cup, Other, Captain Zap H., Other, Evergreen Turf H., Other, Work Armour Solutions H., Other, Bet365 Maiden Hurdle, Other, Porter Plant H., Other, 2nd: Maffra Poly & Pumps H., Other, Ecycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle, Other, Unboolievable Maiden Hurdle, Other,
    She's Exotic (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
        
    1st: Pursehouse Rural Maiden H., Other, John Clift Memorial H., Other, Tooheys H., Other,
    Whoopti Fizz (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1600m to 2000m
        
    1st: Don Valley Mob H., Other, Bet365 Trophy, Other, Race To Mon's Heart Trophy, Other, 2nd: Green Valley Grains Trophy, Other, Thank You Gary Buckley Trophy, Other,
    Frozen Prince (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1450m
        
    1st: Benchmark 50 H., Other, Cinema ISA H., Other, Restricted 55 H., Other, 3rd: QTIS H., Other, Terracom Resources H., Other,
    Madam Dubai (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
        
    1st: Speight's H., Other, Dunedin City Motors H., Other, Inglewood Stud at Karaka 2024 H., Other, 2nd: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series H., Other,
    Proud With Pride (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1600m to 1700m
        
    1st: Valley Fasteners H., Other, Benchmark 65 H., Other, Pat Dillon Memorial H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, Agri Office Solutions H., Other,
    Mooshaka (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 900m
        
    1st: Allbids Queanbeyan Cup Prelude H., Other, Pogson Cronin Kerr Solicitors H., Other, 2nd: Merimbula Aquarium and Wharf H., Other, Turlinjah Park Equestrian Centre H., Other, Wello's Plumbing H., Other, 3rd: Affinity Electrical Technologies H., Other,
    Not Too Bad (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1700m
        
    1st: KFC H., Other, Cowra Cup, Other, 2nd: Christmas Cup, Other, 3rd: Watermart H., Other,
    Metaverse (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1650m to 2200m
        
    1st: Tasmanian Horse Transport H., Other, Kelly Civil Contracting H., Other, 2nd: Carlton Draught H., Other, Stables at Spreyton H., Other, Dean Rawlings Senior Memorial H., Other, Book Your Xmas Function With Us H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Odds Surge H., Other, Kelvin Lucas Memorial H., Other, Ladbrokes Odds Surge H., Other,
    Four Mile Lane (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1800m to 1810m
        
    1st: Hillery Group Family & Community H., Other, Mackay NQ Classic H., Other, 2nd: Qld Trucking Association H., Other, Ladbrokes Blackbook H., Other, 3rd: Benchmark 60 H., Other,
    Torque With Pride (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Bundella Pastoral Company Maiden P., Other, Booth Rural Trophy, Other, 2nd: Coleman Stockfeed Maiden P., Other, Stockplace Marketing Trophy, Other,
    Cape Pride (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Carnarvon Tyre Service Maiden P., Other, Big Yellow H., Other, 2nd: RGR Road Haulage H., Other, Harvest Road Maiden P., Other, Better Your Bet H., Other, 3rd: Dance Industries H., Other,
    Pride of Galway (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1214m to 1600m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Moe Cup 20/10 H., Other, G'Day Ink Tattoo Studio H., Other, 3rd: McLeod Trees H., Other,
    Quick as a Flash (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1400m
        
    1st: Ultrafleet H., Other, Debortoli Wines H., Other, 2nd: Barastoc Synergy Challenge H., Other, Bidfood H., Other, Now on Instagram H., Other,
    She Mine (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1540m to 1540m
        
    1st: Electract Energy Pty Ltd H., Other, LSTNR H., Other,
    Hiyaam Proud (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1500m to 1800m
        
    1st: Valley Inn Maiden P., Other, Sky Racing H., Other,
    Isdell (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
        
    1st: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, 2nd: Ladbroke It! H., Other,
    Transplant (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1000m to 1410m
        
    1st: Over the Line Racing H., Other, Inland Digital H., Other, 3rd: Queensland Cotton H., Other,
    Mischief in Dubai (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Kennards Hire Maiden H., Other, Norm Gardner Racing H., Other,
    Pride of Limassol (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Alice Springs Cup Weekend H., Other, Celebrate Valentine's Day H., Other, 2nd: Christmas Buffet at the Bay H., Other, Australia Day Party H., Other,
    Isledon (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1280m to 1435m
        
    1st: TAB H., Other, Ben McLennan Constructions H., Other, 2nd: Moonee Beach Hotel H., Other, Tony Walton H., Other,
    Proud Image (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
        
    1st: Pelican Rocks Cafe H., Other, Lighthouse Plumbing H., Other, 3rd: CBWN Midway H., Other, Lakes Podiatry H., Other,
    Beetson (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1600m
        
    1st: Noble Realty Maiden P., Other, Tassort H., Other,
    Hot Sundae (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1080m
        
    1st: Supporting Equimillion H., Other, Squires Restaurant H., Other, 3rd: Statham Cheesman H., Other,
    Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1000m to 1050m
        
    1st: Rexco People H., Other, Dominant.com.au H., Other, 2nd: Bleasdale Wine Stables Gold Cup in October H., Other, Mulch 'n' More H., Other, Spry Civil Construction H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes H., Other,
    Dubai Diva (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Douro Cup, Other, 2nd: See You at Te Rapa Tavern H., Other, JRA Trophy, Other,
    Antarctic Pride (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Moore Than Just Kitchens Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Max Hawkins Memorial H., Other,
    Dupride Star (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1175m to 1175m
        
    1st: Border Bandag H., Other, 3rd: Bowyerair H., Other,
    Jumeirah Beach (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Blakes Marine H., Other, 2nd: Evening Star, Other, Midway H., Other, 3rd: Mazda & Isuzu Ute H., Other,
    Amazing Journey (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Camm Agricultural Group Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Haynes Think People Think Haynes Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Future Fuels Maiden P., Other, Checkmate Safety Maiden P., Other,
    Bremerhaven (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Become a Member Maiden H., Other, 2nd: TAB Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Schweppes Maiden P., Other,
    Royal Divide (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1015m to 1015m
        
    1st: Farewell Singapore Turf Club Maiden P., Other,
    Jackiedowntheline (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Credit Union Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Where's the Beef P., Other, 3rd: Public Safety Training & Response Group Maiden P., Other, Pryde's Easifeed Maiden H., Other,
    Ask the Wife (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Warra Club Maiden H., Other,
    Winged (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Global Turf Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Browns Sawdust Maiden P., Other, Chris Newman Electrics Maiden P., Other,
    I Tell Ya What (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Sportsbet Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Trevor Sampson Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Carlton Draught Maiden P., Other, Jordan & Fowler Family Lawyers Maiden P., Other,
    Dubai Empress (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Linmark Air Conditioning Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Coastline Pool & Spa Midway H., Other,
    Talisay (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1050m to 1050m
        
    1st: Skycity 2YO P., Other, 3rd: Toyota 2YO H., Other,
    Jubai Pride (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: LSE Constructions H., Other, 2nd: Drinkwise H., Other, 3rd: XXXX Gold H., Other, Martin Collins Australia H., Other, Gerry Brown's Memorial H., Other,
    Prince Ruban (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Australian Turf Club H., Other, 2nd: Bet365 H., Other, Australian Turf Club H., Other, 3rd: Hofbrau and Hops H., Other,
    Zakheera (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1290m to 1290m
        
    1st: Cape York Weekly H., Other, 3rd: Truenorth Equipment Hire H., Other, Harcoo H., Other, Stephen & Helen Daley H., Other,
    Listen Listen (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Top Shelf Training H., Other, 2nd: James' Laser Services P., Other, 3rd: Silverlink H., Other, Carlton & United Breweries H., Other, Tradies Race Day May H., Other,
    Cheddar Bob (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1406m to 1406m
        
    1st: Karratha Building Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Kaw Engineering Maiden P., Other,
    Street Candi (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Belle of the Turf December H., Other, 2nd: Richmond Club Midway H., Other, Maitland Cup, Other,
    Pride of Aspen (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2060m to 2060m
        
    1st: Function Centre H., Other, 2nd: John Cryan H., Other, 3rd: Parliamentary H., Other,
    Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1618m to 1618m
        
    1st: Tabtouch H., Other, 3rd: Boulevard Fine Jewellery H., Other,
    Matter of Honour (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Avon City Ford H., Other, 3rd: Traffic Management H., Other,
    Golden Dubai (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Glenn Family Maiden P., Other, 3rd: 7plus Super Maiden P., Other, Barry Ferrari H., Other,
    Not a Fat Boy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Great Northern Brewing Company Maiden H., Other,
    Missouk (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Fowler Civil Contracting Pty Ltd Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Aubrey Brown Lawyers H., Other, 3rd: Temperature Control Central Coast H., Other, Pinewood Products H., Other,
    Pride to Follow (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
        
    1st: Emirates Park Maiden H., Other,
    Dubai Eagle (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Addex Group H., Other,
    Dubai Showgirl (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2125m to 2125m
        
    1st: Goulburn Carpet Court H., Other, 2nd: Batemans Bay Soldiers Clb H., Other, Frank Cripps Memorial H., Other,
    Menazzi (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Butler McDermott Lawyers H., Other, 2nd: Country Music Raceday H., Other, Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, 3rd: Membership on Sale Now P., Other, Eureka Stud H., Other, This is Croser H., Other,
    Whisky Wisdom (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: I98FM Illawarra Convoy H., Other, 3rd: Shoalhaven Ex Services Group H., Other, MSC Signs H., Other,
    Dubai Oak (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: KNK Builders Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Ideal Conditions Maiden H., Other,
    Old Newmarket (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1460m to 1460m
        
    1st: Jerra Hotel Maiden H., Other, 2nd: TDC Livestock and Property P., Other, 3rd: Tom Wells Memorial Maiden P., Other, Eyre Car Centre P., Other,
    Dubai Legend (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Sportsbet Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Border Blinds & Curtains Maiden P., Other, Amarok Dual Cab Maiden P., Other,
    Golden Image (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Cascade Maiden P., Other,
    Shadowfax (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Sportsbet Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet H., Other, Hahn H., Other, 3rd: Carbine Club H., Other, Mosel Surveyors H., Other,
    Parchemin (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1540m to 1540m
        
    1st: Hollindale on Sale Maiden P., Other,
    Dubai Dancer (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Standard H., Other, 3rd: Scott Group of Companies H., Other,
    Maid in Dubai (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Gipps Wifi Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Carlton Draught Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Crown Hotel Maiden P., Other, Grogans Machinery H., Other,
    Arctic Desert (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Signs R Us Maiden P., Other,
    Simply Fun (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Suntory Double Peach Maiden 2YO P., Other,
    Rasheed (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 850m to 850m
        
    1st: Succulent Australian Beef H., Other, 2nd: Thank You Chris Hamilton H., Other,
    Kahaylaan (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Agency H., Other, 2nd: Photo Booth Magic H., Other, Great Northern H., Other, 3rd: Leading Apprentice Tahlia Fenlon H., Other, Great Northern P., Other,
    Long Weekend (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Furphy H., Other, 2nd: Schweppes H., Other, 3rd: Big Freeze in the Valley H., Other,
    The Gift (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Paintspection H., Other, 2nd: Abernethy Gore Solicitors H., Other, 3rd: Motor Group H., Other, ICU Security Cameras H., Other,
    Rivaldo (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Royal Hotel H., Other, 3rd: Gannawarra Shire H., Other, Kennedy Builders H., Other,
    Sandy Prince (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Piper Heidsieck H., Other, 2nd: Programmed Bowl H., Other,
    Failed to Mention (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1370m to 1370m
        
    1st: Cactus Moran Memorial Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Nambucca Valley Property H., Other,
    Futtaim (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
        
    1st: TAB H., Other, 2nd: Evergreen Turf Australia P., Other,
    Supagirl (IRE) 2019 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
        
    1st: Horsham Cup, Other,
    Dubai Bound (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Carlton Dry Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Toyota Maiden H., Other,
    Pride of Ashleigh (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1735m to 1735m
        
    1st: Coldstream Air Conditioning Maiden P., Other, 3rd: All Office & Business Maiden P., Other, Team Aidan Maiden H., Other, La Faro Accountants P., Other,
    Estephania (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Shamrock Joinery Midway Maiden H., Other,
    King of Dubai (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Bivouac First Yearlings Maiden H., Other, 2nd: James Squire H., Other,
    Hottie (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Wright Machinery Maiden H., Other,
    Arabian Fox (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 800m to 800m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Communities Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Community Fund Charity Race Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Quinn Family Law Maiden P., Other, GT Advisory & Consulting Maiden P., Other, Tradelink Pipe Dreams Maiden P., Other, Thank You Sandy Suey & Col Aspinall H., Other, Graham Wilson Memorial H., Other,
    Arcadia Power (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Global Accreditation Services Maiden P., Other,
    Black Orlov (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Piper Heidsieck H., Other, 2nd: Programmed Bowl H., Other, 3rd: Ladbroke It! H., Other,
    Amathuba (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Border Bandag H., Other, 3rd: Bowyerair H., Other, 2nd: Evergreen Turf H., Other, Seymour Cup, L, 3rd: Living Legends 4cyte H., Other, Inglis Bracelet, Other, 3rd: Emma Murphy Racing H., Other, 2nd: Big Event Picnic Tables H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H., Other, Brandt H., Other, Carlton Draught H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes P., Other, Evie Networks H., Other, 3rd: Ladbroke It! H., Other,
    Dubai Dee (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Butler McDermott Lawyers H., Other, 2nd: Country Music Raceday H., Other, Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, 3rd: Membership on Sale Now P., Other, Eureka Stud H., Other, This is Croser H., Other, 3rd: Ranvet H., Other, 2nd: My Village Bakehouse H., Other, 3rd: All States Wide Escort H., Other, Tolga Hotel H., Other,
    Emirate Pride (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: TAB H., Other, Ben McLennan Constructions H., Other, 2nd: Moonee Beach Hotel H., Other, Tony Walton H., Other, 3rd: Parker Simmonds Solicitors H., Other,
    Big Red Hawk (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Pelican Rocks Cafe H., Other, Lighthouse Plumbing H., Other, 3rd: CBWN Midway H., Other, Lakes Podiatry H., Other, 3rd: Ted O'Byrne Memorial H., Other, Rose of York March H., Other, Thank You to Our Volunteers H., Other,
    Arabian Melody (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Sportsbet Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Border Blinds & Curtains Maiden P., Other, Amarok Dual Cab Maiden P., Other, 2nd: ASP Commercial Maiden H., Other, Madeline Clark Maiden P., Other, 3rd: BMD Constructions Maiden H., Other, Acclaim Air Daikin Premier Dealer Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Solar1 Electrical Maiden P., Other,
    Dubai Flyer (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Noble Realty Maiden P., Other, Tassort H., Other, 2nd: Davali Thoroughbreds H., Other,
    Miss Stella (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Coldstream Air Conditioning Maiden P., Other, 3rd: All Office & Business Maiden P., Other, Team Aidan Maiden H., Other, La Faro Accountants P., Other, 3rd: Footts Demolition Group Maiden P., Other,
    Shintaro Lass (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Shamrock Joinery Midway Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Ron Glasser Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Thank You Volunteers Maiden P., Other,
    Three Musketeers (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Bivouac First Yearlings Maiden H., Other, 2nd: James Squire H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Maiden P., Other,
    Leading progeny result for the 2022/2023 season

    Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

    Dubai Honour (IRE) 2018 2 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
        
    1st: Ranvet S., Gr.1, Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1,
    Bella Nipotina (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
        
    1st: Carlyon S., L, Manikato S., Gr.1, 2nd: AJ Moir S., Gr.1, William Reid S., Gr.1, 3rd: Lightning S., Gr.1, Quokka P., Other,
    Sirileo Miss (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3, Matron S., Gr.3, Sunline S., Gr.2, 3rd: Tesio S., Gr.3, Ballarat Cup, L,
    Desert Lightning (NZ) 2019 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
        
    1st: Avondale Guineas, Gr.2, 2nd: Tree Wise Northland S., Other, New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Manawatu Classic, Gr.3, 3rd: Karaka Million 3YO Classic, L,
    She's Fit (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 2200m to 2400m
        
    1st: Natasha S., L, Western Australian Oaks, Gr.3, 2nd: Free Entry to Belmont H., Other, Australasian Oaks, Gr.1, 3rd: Ascot One Thousand Guineas, L, Western Australian Derby, Gr.2,
    Deny Knowledge (IRE) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 2200m
        
    1st: Belle of the Turf H., Gr.3, St George Workers Country Oaks, Other, 2nd: Ballan Cup, Other, 3rd: Sunline S., Gr.2,
    My Khalifa (AUS) 2018 7 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
        
    1st: Carlton Draught H., Other, Croser H., Other, Fleurieu Milk Company H., Other, Gary Radford Memorial H., Other, Fleurieu Milk Company H., Other, Fotobase Group H., Other, City of Adelaide H., L, 2nd: Grand Syn-Join Team Grand H., Other, Junction H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, Simon Tolley Wines the Vintage H., Other,
    Maharba (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Talindert S., L, 2nd: Pago Pago S., Gr.3,
    Damiani (AUS) 2018 4 wins, from 1200m to 1900m
        
    1st: Bryant & Bryant CA Maiden P., Other, Mount Franklin Sparkling H., Other, Verseseal Waterproofing H., Other, Kelly & Partners Chartered Accountants H., Other, 2nd: Ari Main Beach H., Other, Cordner Advisory Team H., Other, Sci-Fleet Hino H., Other,
    Hypothetical (AUS) 2018 4 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
        
    1st: Lords Cleaning H., Other, Plan Group Geelong H., Other, Ritchies Iga H., Other, Yarraman Park H., Other, 3rd: World Horse Racing Grand H., Other, Birthday Card S., Gr.3, Proud Miss S., Gr.3,
    Alamira (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1100m to 1410m
        
    1st: Yalumba Maiden P., Other, Wounded Heroes Australia H., Other, Caloundra City Autos H., Other, Donovan Livestock/Property H., Other, 2nd: Autopact Maiden H., Other, XXXX Dry H., Other, 3rd: Grainshaker Vodka Maiden H., Other, Tridan Electrical Services P., Other,
    Diesel 'n' Dust (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Liberty Equipment Hire H., Other, Trusteel Fabrications H., Other, Evergreen Turf H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, Seppelt Wines Country Cup, Other, RV World H., Other,
    Prince Ruban (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Tschirpig Conveyancing H., Other, TAB H., Other, Silks Darwin H., Other, 3rd: TAB Venue Mode H., Other, Hofbrau and Schnapps H., Other,
    Four Mile Lane (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1550m to 1680m
        
    1st: Base Metal Fabrication H., Other, Prydes Easifeed Easilyte H., Other, Piper-Heidsieck H., Other, 2nd: Sirromet H., Other,
    Street Candi (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Great Northern Maiden H., Other, Insurance House H., Other, Al Larke Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Sails Accommodation Maiden H., Other, Fastplast Bldg Supplies Maiden P., Other,
    Wild Belle (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
        
    1st: CHC Hire Maiden P., Other, Quokka Slot Race 2023 H., Other, Baz's 60th Birthday H., Other, 3rd: Placid Ark S., L,
    Matter of Honour (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
        
    1st: AJC Members Maiden S., Other, Macmillan Accountants H., Other, Celk Developments S., Other, 3rd: Trevor & Corallie Eagle Memorial S., L,
    Dance to Dubai (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Raymond Martin H., Other, Gav Disco Neville 50th H., Other, VRC Member Rebecca Sutherland H., Other, 3rd: Furphy Festive Season H., Other,
    Jumeirah Beach (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1280m to 1400m
        
    1st: Allweld Services Maiden P., Other, Hamilton Island H., Other, Polytrack H., Other, 2nd: Harry Angel Shares Available H., Other,
    Allasandra (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1350m to 1400m
        
    1st: Magic Millions Midway Maiden P., Other, Pacific Brick Paving Midway H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Furphy H., Other, 3rd: Ranvet Maiden P., Other,
    Pride of Aspen (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Vets on Riverbank H., Other, Dan Desposito Memorial H., Other, Cavallo Farm and Chris Rutten Bloodstock H., Other, 2nd: Intowin.co.nz H., Other, 3rd: Il Tempo H., Other,
    Kahawaty (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: PFD Food Services Maiden H., Other, Civil Co-Op Pty Ltd H., Other, Blitzen H., Other,
    Dubai Centre (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Rec Equine Specialists H., Other, Narromine Gold Cup, Other, 3rd: Markey Saddlery Conditional H., Other,
    Beagle (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1217m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes-DJ After Party Maiden P., Other, JB Civil Concreting H., Other,
    Martini Crusader (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Terrace Trusses Jockey Day Maiden P., Other, Jan Fenton Celebrant H., Other, 2nd: Newcastle Knights H., Other, Central Coast Coolrooms H., Other, GTS Lawnpride Australia P., Other, Nova Coast Services Midway H., Other,
    Ultimate Pride (NZ) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1615m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Market Control H., Other, Coca-Cola No Sugar Raspberry H., Other, 3rd: QTIS Jewel Raceday H., Other,
    Metaverse (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1625m to 1625m
        
    1st: Carpet One Layers Cup Maiden H., Other, Redding Fry Financial H., Other, 3rd: Presiden'ts Maiden P., Other, Swich on Inc Maiden P., Other,
    Who's Your Papy (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1500m to 2000m
        
    1st: Brad Masters Plumbing H., Other, Cassign Harry Chauvel H., Other, 2nd: MBCM Strata Specialists H., Other, Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other,
    Dubai Moon (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1600m to 1800m
        
    1st: Topx Longreach H., Other, S&M Hall Memorial H., Other, 2nd: W Laverty Quality Sheds H., Other, Kenfrost Homes H., Other, AFC P&L Darose H., Other,
    Long Weekend (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
        
    1st: Kambalda Cup, Other, Palace Hotel Gold Rush H., Other,
    Lady Audrey (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Elders Real Estate P., Other, KFC Wellington & Forbes H., Other, 2nd: Horsepower P., Other, Port Macquarie Cup Prelude H., Other,
    Not Too Bad (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1420m to 1700m
        
    1st: Campbell Family Baradine H., Other, Simmo Signs H., Other, 3rd: Southern Cross Turf H., Other, Pirtek Orange Country Magic H., Other,
    Zakheera (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1100m to 1250m
        
    1st: Mackay Marketing H., Other, Australian Airport Services H., Other, 3rd: Future Computers P., Other,
    Never Cry (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1250m to 1250m
        
    1st: Reece Plumbing H., Other, Paul Davis Chartered Accountant P., Other, 2nd: Roy Chillemi P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Racing Club H., Other, Archers the Strata Professionals H., Other,
    Chandon Burj (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1800m
        
    1st: Christmas at the Valley H., Other, Allan Wicks H., Other, 2nd: TCL TV S., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., Other,
    Ameerati (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Lifestyle Kaduna Park Maiden P., Other, Bet With Mates H., Other, 3rd: Trusteel Fabrications Maiden P., Other, Ladbrokes Easy Form Maiden P., Other,
    Proud With Pride (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1550m
        
    1st: Ladies Day June Maiden H., Other, Provedores H., Other, 2nd: Koala Farms Maiden P., Other, Emerald Gates & Fencing H., Other,
    Sandy Prince (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
        
    1st: 50 Year Life Member Kenneth Harrison H., Other, Whalers Hotel H., Other, 2nd: Thomas Farms H., Other, Fotobase Group H., Other, Bert Bryant H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Live Betting H., Other,
    Bowie of Dubai (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
        
    1st: XXXX Gold Midway Maiden H., Other, Cleveland Provincial H., Other, 3rd: Capitalist H., Other,
    The Duke of Dubai (NZ) 2018 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., Other, Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, 3rd: East Gippsland Asset H., Other,
    Desert Mist (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1550m to 1550m
        
    1st: Boutique Thoroughbreds Maiden H., Other, Club Tweed H., Other, 2nd: TNR Chartered Accountants Maiden P., Other,
    Unrelenting (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Iron Jack H., Other, 2nd: Go Hire H., Other, 3rd: CHC's Revolutionary Miss H., Other,
    True Mettle (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1006m to 1006m
        
    1st: Tobin Brothers H., Other, 2nd: Benchmark 52 H., Other, 3rd: Bonecrusher Cox Plate Legend H., Other, Charles Integrated Farm H., Other, Bet365 H., Other,
    Transplant (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1112m to 1112m
        
    1st: Clint Lundholm Racing H., Other, 2nd: Brown & Hurley P., Other, Queen of the West H., Other,
    Sian (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Prince of Merewether H., Other, 2nd: Coast & Country Meats H., Other, 3rd: Inglis 2023 H., Other, Mounties Group H., Other, General Trade Suppliers H., Other, Precise Air H., Other, Mark Hughes Foundation H., Other,
    Mooshaka (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Freedom Projects H., Other, 2nd: Grand Matriarch Vodka H., Other, 3rd: Jerra Hotel H., Other, Greenway Turf Solutions H., Other, Henry Keough H., Other, Sheathers Painting & Decorating H., Other,
    Black Orlov (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Hygain Winners Choice H., Other,
    Bernmark (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Kilcoy Diggers Raceday 4/5 Maiden H., Other,
    Emirate Pride (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Class B H., Other, Graslan H., Other, 3rd: Burnett Ag Supplies Maiden P., Other,
    Montana Rising (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: De Bortoli Wines Maiden P., Other,
    Easterly (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1519m to 1519m
        
    1st: Gippsland Live on TR FM Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Ice Creams on the Move Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Monacellars Maiden P., Other,
    Big Red Hawk (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
        
    1st: Hygain Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Welcome to 2023 Maiden H., Other, Tabtouch H., Other,
    Futtaim (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Wests Group Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Drinkwise Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Jennings Print Maiden H., Other,
    Dubai Flyer (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
        
    1st: National Air Parts Maiden H., Other,
    Miracle Garden (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Work Armour Solutions 2YO Maiden P., Other,
    Isdell (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Vale Daryl Archard Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Traralgon Cup Maiden P., Other, Winsec Savings & Loans Maiden P., Other, Quayclean Maiden P., Other, 3rd: McLeod Trees Maiden P., Other,
    Joseylin (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: De Bortoli Wines H., Other, 2nd: Ibuild Group H., Other, Tobin Brothers H., Other, Racing Hearts H., Other, 3rd: Glen Orla H., Other,
    Dupride Star (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Bendigo Bank H., Other, 2nd: Quickprint H., Other, 3rd: Riverina Livestock Agents H., Other,
    Halcyon East (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
        
    1st: Finns Fine Food Highweight H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, Bet365 H., Other, 3rd: Bart Stiles Bookmaker H., Other,
    Pride of Limassol (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Clayton Douglas Racing Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Miranda Park Stan Nicholls H., Other, 3rd: Go Seymour H., Other,
    Mayrose (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Midway H., Other, 3rd: Midway H., Other, Midway H., Other,
    Frozen Prince (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: ML Wray Automotive Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Club Tumut H., Other, 3rd: Jacksprat in Little Dance H., Other, Gundaline & Guilford Transport H., Other, RSL Sub Branch H., Other,
    The Big Freeze (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1214m to 1214m
        
    1st: So You Think Cox Plate Legend Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., Other,
    Chilada (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: Tab.com.au Maiden H., Other,
    Quick as a Flash (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Sails Accommodation Maiden H., Other,
    Desert Petard (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Tyrepower Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P., Other, Better Your Bet Maiden P., Other,
    Aplomado (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Silks Mega Raffle Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Sportsbet H., Other,
    Pride of Sullivan (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 975m to 975m
        
    1st: Busbiz.net.au Maiden P., Other,
    Pride of Jenni (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: 4cyte for Living Legends H., Other, 2nd: Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, 3rd: Tristarc S., Gr.2,
    Aeecee Prince (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1430m to 1430m
        
    1st: Teys Naracoorte Complex Maiden P., Other, 3rd: This November Maiden P., Other, In2it H., Other,
    The Admiral (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Own the Dream Rego Now Open H., Other, 2nd: Schweppes H., Other,
    Whobethatnow (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: TAB Long May We Play Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Ringrose & Button Maiden P., Other, Great Northern Bul Sale Maiden P., Other, 3rd: 7 Weeks Till Growers Day H., Other,
    Warminster (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Elders Mount Gambier H., Other, 3rd: Sportspower H., Other, Irongate Australia H., Other, Brandt H., Other,
    Dubai Diva (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Marsh Racing H., Other, 2nd: National Security H., Other, Vet Services Hawke's Bay H., Other, 3rd: Carbine Club Trophy H., Other, Stella Artois Qualifier H., Other,
    Dubai Showgirl (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Coastal Fire H., Other, 3rd: Hunt Hospitality H., Other, Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers H., Other, Canadian Club H., Other,
    Pride of Galway (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Big Event Picnic Tables Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Law Somerville Industries H., Other,
    Dubai Dee (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Sky Racing Maiden P., Other,
    Whisky Wisdom (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Appin Provincial Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Red Bus Services Midway Maiden P., Other,
    Ballet Pride (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Liverpool Plains Council Maiden P., Other,
    Hobsy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
        
    1st: Mates4life Maiden P., Other,
    Orgullo (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S., Other, 2nd: Carter Contracting Maiden S., Other, 3rd: Winter Championship 2YO Final, Other,
    Rasheed (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 850m to 850m
        
    1st: Australian Beef H., Other, 2nd: Vietnam Veterans H., Other, 3rd: Courier Mail & Gympie Time H., Other, Kathleen Hoult Memorial H., Other, Peries IGA H., Other, AJT Legal Property Law H., Other,
    Street Dancer (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
        
    1st: Laraine Blades 75th Celeb H., Other, 2nd: Magic Millions Shoot Out H., Other, Magic Millions Subzero H., Other, 3rd: Mooloolaba Cup, Other, Magic Millions H., Other,
    Old Time Rock (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Furphy H., Other, 2nd: House of Arras H., Other, 3rd: Bordertown Pumps H., Other,
    Afsoon (NZ) 2017 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
        
    1st: Happy Birthday Rock Mellon H., Other,
    Listen Listen (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Cairns Hardware H., Other, 2nd: Liberty Fuel H., Other, Russell Reguson Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Pioneer Division Members H., Other,
    Isledon (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Liverpool Plains Shire Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mid Coast Automotive Group H., Other,
    Proud Image (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Ladies Day Nov Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Tash Burleigh Racing H., Other,
    Queen Latifa (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Thank You Bill/Marie Voss Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Evergreen Turf Maiden P., Other,
    Outside Edge (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Haddon Rig Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Aqua West Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Bendigo Bank Maiden P., Other, Lightning Ridge Bowling Club Maiden P., Other,
    Paris Avenue (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
        
    1st: Shed Company Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Journey to the Jewel Maiden P., Other, Sky Racing Maiden P., Other,
    Honouring (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1900m to 1900m
        
    1st: Win Television Gippsland Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bidfood H., Other,
    She Mine (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
        
    1st: Stroud Homes Maiden 2YO P., Other, 2nd: TAB 2YO Calcutta 12 Jan Maiden H., Other,
    Forzanini (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Bryant & Bryant CA Maiden P., Other, Mount Franklin Sparkling H., Other, Verseseal Waterproofing H., Other, Kelly & Partners Chartered Accountants H., Other, 2nd: Ari Main Beach H., Other, Cordner Advisory Team H., Other, Sci-Fleet Hino H., Other, 2nd: Furphy H., Other,
    Euphrates Dream (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Cairns Hardware H., Other, 2nd: Liberty Fuel H., Other, Russell Reguson Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Pioneer Division Members H., Other, 2nd: Walkers Beach H., Other, Snowden Racing H., Other, Col Hodges Recognition H., Other,
    Glamouring (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: XXXX Gold Midway Maiden H., Other, Cleveland Provincial H., Other, 3rd: Capitalist H., Other, 3rd: Robertson Wouters H., Other,
    Cape Pride (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Allweld Services Maiden P., Other, Hamilton Island H., Other, Polytrack H., Other, 2nd: Harry Angel Shares Available H., Other, 2nd: Cobargo Hotel Ctry Boosted Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Charman Earthmoving Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hedland Emporium Maiden P., Other, Buru Rehab Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Qube Maiden P., Other, Bulkline Haulage Maiden P., Other,
    Gold Premium (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: PFD Food Services Maiden H., Other, Civil Co-Op Pty Ltd H., Other, Blitzen H., Other, 2nd: Events Party Hire Maiden P., Other,
    Torque With Pride (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Shed Company Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Journey to the Jewel Maiden P., Other, Sky Racing Maiden P., Other, 2nd: BP Maiden P., Other,
    Dubai's Lass (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
        
    1st: Win Television Gippsland Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bidfood H., Other, 3rd: Lion Nathan Maiden P., Other,

    All Winners by

     

    PRIDE OF DUBAI (AUS) 2012 Bay colt
    by Street Cry - Al Anood, by Danehill

     

    Sire Summary

    Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
    624469272742138623 (13)over $56m.1.64
    per foals75.2%43.6%1.22.23.7% (2.1%)$90,097 
     per starters58.0%1.63.04.9% (2.8%)$119,874 
    NH: 146124692234008 (6)over $6.0m.1.35
    SH: 47834520351998615 (7)over $50m.1.76
    Rank Winner Ctry Starts Wins Seconds Thirds Earnings Distance
    1 BELLA NIPOTINA 2017 ch.f. AUS 52 9 (7) 12 (10) 11 (10) A$10,976,625 1000-1400
      [Bella Orfana by Star Witness]
      1st 2022 MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1
      1st 2024 BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1
      1st 2024 Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1
      1st 2022 ATC Sapphire S., Gr.2
      1st 2020 MRC Quezette S., Gr.3
      1st 2021 MRC How Now S., Gr.3
      1st 2022 MVRC Carlyon S., L
      2nd 2024 ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1
      2nd 2021 MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1
      2nd 2022 MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1
      2nd 2023 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
      2nd 2024 BRC Kingsford Smith Cup, Gr.1
      2nd 2024 BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1
      2nd 2020 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
      2nd 2019 MVRC Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R)
    L
      2nd 2020 ATC Inglis 2YO Millennium (R)
    L
      2nd 2021 MVRC Chautauqua S., L
      3rd 2023 VRC Lightning S., Gr.1
      3rd 2021 VRC VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1
      3rd 2021 MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2
      3rd 2023 ATC Premiere S., Gr.2
      3rd 2020 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 ATC Concorde S., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 ATC Sydney S., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 ATC Darby Munro S., L
      3rd 2021 VRC Incognitus S., L
      4th 2024 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
      4th 2024 VRC Lightning S., Gr.1
      4th 2020 ATC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2
      4th 2020 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
    Gr.3
      4th 2020 VRC Red Roses S., Gr.3
      4th 2019 MRC Debutant S., L
      4th 2020 SAJC Dequetteville S., L
    2 DESERT LIGHTNING (NZ) 2019 b.g. NZ 17 5 (2) 3 (2) 3 (2) NZ$1,120,895 1100-2100
       AUS 1 0 0 0 A$50,000
      [Isstoora by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      1st 2023 WRC Captain Cook S., Gr.1
      1st 2023 Auckland TR Avondale Guineas, Gr.2
      2nd 2022 CJC New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
      2nd 2023 Manawatu RC Manawatu Classic, Gr.3
      3rd 2024 Otaki Maori RC WFA S., Gr.1
      3rd 2023 Auckland TR Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R)
    L
      4th 2022 Auckland TR Sistema S., Gr.1
      4th 2022 Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.2
      4th 2022 Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3
    3 DUBAI HONOUR (IRE) 2018 b.g. FR 4 3 (3) 0 1 (1) €584,210 1950-2400
       AUS 2 2 (2) 0 0 A$3,651,500 2000
       GB 14 3 (1) 4 (3) 0 £525,696 1643-2011
       HK 3 0 0 1 (1) HK$4,210,000
       UAE 1 0 0 0 0
      [Mondelice (GB) by Montjeu (IRE)]
      1st 2023 ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1
      1st 2023 ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1
      1st 2024 Saint-Cloud Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1
      1st 2021 Deauville Prix Guillaume d'Ornano, Gr.2
      1st 2021 ParisLongchamp Prix Dollar, Gr.2
      1st 2024 Kempton Magnolia S., L
      2nd 2021 Ascot Champion S., Gr.1
      2nd 2022 York York S., Gr.2
      2nd 2022 Kempton September S., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 HKJC Queen Elizabeth II Cup, Gr.1
      3rd 2024 Chantilly Grand Prix de Chantilly, Gr.2
      4th 2021 HKJC Hong Kong Cup, Gr.1
      4th 2022 York International S., Gr.1
      4th 2023 Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1
    4 PRIDE OF JENNI 2017 b.f. AUS 29 7 (3) 7 (6) 3 (1) A$8,654,240 1200-2000
      [Sancerre (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
      1st 2024 ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1
      1st 2023 VRC Cantala S., Gr.1
      1st 2023 VRC Empire Rose S., Gr.1
      2nd 2023 ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1
      2nd 2024 MRC CF Orr S., Gr.1
      2nd 2024 VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1
      2nd 2021 VRC Rose of Kingston S., Gr.2
      2nd 2023 MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2
      2nd 2020 VRC World Horse Racing S., L
      3rd 2022 MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2
      4th 2023 MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3
    5 DENY KNOWLEDGE (IRE) 2018 b.f. AUS 23 5 (2) 2 (1) 3 (3) A$796,150 1500-2200
       GB 10 2 2 1 £11,818 1207-1408
      [The Paris Shrug (GB) by Manduro (GER)]
      1st 2023 VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2
      1st 2022 Gosford RC Belle of the Turf H., Gr.3
      2nd 2024 Qld Tatt's RC Gold Crown, L
      3rd 2023 MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2
      3rd 2023 MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2
      3rd 2024 MRC Easter Cup, Gr.3
      4th 2023 VRC Empire Rose S., Gr.1
      4th 2022 MRC Summoned S., Gr.3
      4th 2024 MRC (Mornington) Mornington Cup, L
    6 JUST BEAUTIFUL (GB) 2018 br.f. GB 6 5 (2) 0 0 £78,333 1408-1438
       IRE 5 1 (1) 0 2 (2) €119,525 1609
       FR 1 0 1 (1) 0 €16,000
      [Astrelle (IRE) by Makfi (GB)]
      1st 2023 Curragh Lanwades Stud S., Gr.2
      1st 2021 Doncaster Sceptre S., Gr.3
      1st 2021 Musselburgh Maggie Dickson S., L
      2nd 2021 Deauville Prix de Lieurey, Gr.3
      3rd 2023 Leopardstown Matron S., Gr.1
      3rd 2022 Curragh Renaissance S., Gr.3
    7 SIRILEO MISS 2017 b.f. AUS 27 9 (4) 3 3 (3) A$970,800 1300-1600
      [She's Sirius by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2023 MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2
      1st 2021 MRC Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3
      1st 2022 MRC Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3
      1st 2023 VRC Matron S., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 SAJC Auraria S., Gr.3
      3rd 2022 MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3
      3rd 2022 Ballarat TC Ballarat Cup, L
      4th 2022 MRC Eclipse S., Gr.3
    8 TELEPATIC GLANCES (IRE) 2018 b.f. ITY 11 6 (3) 4 (3) 0 €181,407 1500-1700
       GER 1 0 0 0 €3,000
      [Caveran (IRE) by Hurricane Run (IRE)]
      1st 2020 Milano Premio Dormello, Gr.2
      1st 2020 Milano Premio Coolmore, L
      1st 2022 Roma Premio Tadolina, L
      2nd 2022 Milano Premio Elena e Sergio Cumani, Gr.3
      2nd 2022 Milano Premio Pietro Bessero, L
      2nd 2022 Milano Premio Royal Mares, L
      4th 2022 Hamburg Sparkasse Holstein Cup, Gr.3
    9 FLYING VISIT (IRE) 2018 b.g. IRE 17 2 (1) 4 (1) 3 €67,255 1609-1810
       SDA 11 2 1 1 (1) SAR851,250 2100
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Fionnuar (IRE) by Teofilo (IRE)]
      1st 2020 Leopardstown Eyrefield S., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 Al-Janadriah Neom Turf Cup, Gr.3
      4th 2021 Leopardstown Nijinsky S., L
    10 SAIF - JUMBO FORTUNE (H.K.) 2018 ch.g. AUS 3 2 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$139,250 1200-1400
       HK 39 1 3 2 HK$2,634,925 1400
      [Little Miss Smiley by Husson (ARG)]
      1st 2021 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
    11 SHE'S FIT 2019 b.f. AUS 11 2 (2) 2 (1) 2 (2) A$417,605 2200-2400
      [Harpoon by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      1st 2023 WATC Western Australian Oaks, Gr.3
      1st 2023 WATC Natasha S., L
      2nd 2023 SAJC Australasian Oaks, Gr.1
      3rd 2023 WATC Western Australian Derby, Gr.2
      3rd 2023 WATC Ascot One Thousand Guineas, L
    12 SPLENDIFEROUS 2017 b.f. AUS 23 6 (2) 1 1 A$474,955 1200-2500
      [Magical Mist (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      1st 2022 BRC Premier's Cup, Gr.3
      1st 2022 SAJC Port Adelaide Cup, L
      4th 2021 BRC Queensland Oaks, Gr.1
    13 STAR OF EMARAATY (IRE) 2018 ch.f. GB 12 2 (1) 1 1 £31,949 1408-1454
      [La Grande Elisa (IRE) by Ad Valorem (USA)]
      1st 2020 Newmarket Sweet Solera S., Gr.3
      4th 2020 Sandown Star S., L
    14 BUCKETS RIDGE 2020 b.g. AUS 10 3 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$218,635 1300-2200
      [Reveille by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      1st 2024 WATC Melvista S., L
      2nd 2024 WATC Western Australian Derby, Gr.2
    15 EASIFAR (NZ) 2017 br.f. AUS 19 3 (1) 3 2 A$245,500 1400-1630
      [Storm Fronts by Hurricane Sky]
      1st 2021 BRC Princess S., L
      4th 2021 BRC The Roses, Gr.2
    16 FANCY MAN (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 16 4 (2) 4 (4) 4 (4) £140,918 1442-2414
       AUS 8 1 (1) 0 0 A$116,850 2400
      [Fancy (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
      1st 2020 Haydock Ascendant S., L
      1st 2022 Lingfield Winter Derby Trial, L
      1st 2023 BRC Queensland Cup, L
      2nd 2021 Haydock Rose of Lancaster S., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 Windsor Winter Hill S., Gr.3
      2nd 2022 Newbury Legacy Cup, Gr.3
      2nd 2020 Salisbury Stonehenge S., L
      3rd 2021 Chester Chester Vase, Gr.3
      3rd 2022 Goodwood Glorious S., Gr.3
      3rd 2022 Lingfield Winter Derby, Gr.3
      3rd 2021 Newmarket Fairway S., L
    17 HYPOTHETICAL 2018 b.f. AUS 20 6 (1) 5 (4) 3 (2) A$617,250 1100-1200
      [Fitna by Fastnet Rock]
      1st 2023 MRC Village S., L
      2nd 2024 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
      2nd 2023 VRC Furphy Sprint, Gr.3
      2nd 2023 MRC Alinghi S., L
      2nd 2023 MVRC Carlyon S., L
      3rd 2023 ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 SAJC Proud Miss S., Gr.3
      4th 2024 MRC Rubiton S., Gr.2
      4th 2023 SAJC WH Wylie H., L
    18 MAHARBA 2020 b.g. AUS 11 3 (2) 3 (3) 1 (1) A$490,075 1100-1200
      [Blizzardly by More Than Ready (USA)]
      1st 2023 VRC Talindert S., L
      1st 2024 MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S., L
      2nd 2023 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3
      2nd 2023 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
      2nd 2024 MRC Bel Esprit S., L
      3rd 2024 VRC Straight Six H., L
      4th 2024 MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3
    19 MY KHALIFA 2018 b.g. AUS 35 8 (1) 4 (1) 7 (1) A$362,445 1300-1400
      [O'Reilly's Charm (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
      1st 2023 SAJC City of Adelaide H., L
      2nd 2024 SAJC City of Adelaide H., L
      3rd 2024 SAJC City of Marion S., L
    20 QUEEN OF DUBAI 2018 b.f. AUS 9 2 (1) 0 0 A$149,340 1000-1400
      [Jezzabba by Fastnet Rock]
      1st 2021 MRC Jim Moloney S., L
    21 TANKER 2017 br.g. AUS 34 3 (1) 2 3 A$256,695 1000-1600
      [Calcatta by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
      1st 2019 MRC Debutant S., L
    22 WILD BELLE 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 11 5 (1) 0 1 (1) A$402,855 1000-1200
      [Hi Belle by Clangalang]
      1st 2024 Pinjarra RC Miss Andretti S., L
      3rd 2022 WATC Placid Ark S., L
      4th 2024 WATC Summer Scorcher H., L
    23 ZAFFY'S PRIDE (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 9 2 (1) 3 (2) 0 €74,470 1200-1408
       GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Zaafran (GB) by Singspiel (IRE)]
      1st 2020 Dundalk Star Appeal S., L
      2nd 2020 Leopardstown Killavullan S., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 Curragh Athasi S., Gr.3
      4th 2021 Leopardstown One Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3
    24 Achiever 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 21 3 2 4 (1) A$315,020 1400-2000
      [Lady Circles by Ascot Knight (CAN)]
      3rd 2021 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
      4th 2021 BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1
    25 Chandon Burj 2018 b.f. AUS 26 4 4 (1) 4 A$325,000 1400-1800
      [Chandana by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      2nd 2023 Seymour RC Seymour Cup, L
    26 Dubai Diva 2018 ch.f. NZ 29 4 7 (1) 2 NZ$157,500 1200-1600
      [Mae Jinx (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      2nd 2021 Matamata RC Soliloquy S., Gr.3
      4th 2021 Matamata RC Bonecrusher S., Gr.3
    27 Dubai Star 2017 b.f. AUS 14 2 1 (1) 3 A$111,900 1100-1110
      [Jezzabba by Fastnet Rock]
      2nd 2019 MRC Merson Cooper S., L
    28 Estoril Park 2017 b.f. AUS 17 2 6 (1) 3 A$180,740 1000-1300
      [Straveen (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      2nd 2022 TTC Vamos S., Gr.3
    29 Maha 2017 b.f. AUS 11 3 1 (1) 0 A$138,200 1000-1100
      [Makrooma by Fastnet Rock]
      2nd 2020 VRC Poseidon S., L
      4th 2021 SAJC Lightning S., L
      4th 2021 VRC AR Creswick S., L
    30 Matter of Honour 2019 b. or br.g. NZ 13 4 0 2 (1) NZ$85,420 1200-1400
       AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,400
      [Hikaya (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
      3rd 2022 Waikato RC Trevor & Corallie Eagle Memorial S., L
    31 Menazzi 2018 b.g. AUS 28 4 4 6 (2) A$209,275 1000-1600
      [Moretti by More Than Ready (USA)]
      3rd 2022 BRC Rough Habit P., Gr.3
      3rd 2022 BRC Daybreak Lover P., L
    32 Mystique Falcon (NZ) 2017 b.f. AUS 13 2 1 1 (1) A$65,680 1300-2200
      [Mystique (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)]
      3rd 2021 TRC Strutt S., L
    33 Perfect World 2017 b.f. AUS 23 2 5 (1) 2 (1) A$129,220 1400
      [Fiorentina by Dubai Destination (USA)]
      2nd 2021 SAJC Clare Lindop S., L
      3rd 2021 MRC Summoned S., Gr.3
    34 Sandy Prince 2018 b.g. AUS 26 5 9 3 (1) A$309,900 1200-1400
      [Sandy Desert (USA) by Line in the Sand (USA)]
      3rd 2021 MRC Gothic S., L
      4th 2021 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
    35 Street Dancer 2017 ch.g. AUS 23 5 5 (1) 4 (1) A$516,415 1850-2218
      [Danehill Smile by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
      2nd 2020 ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3
      3rd 2022 Ipswich TC Ipswich Cup, L
    36 Aeecee Prince 2017 blk. or brg. AUS 16 1 0 3 A$22,160 1430
      [Brandish by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    37 Afsoon (NZ) 2017 br.g. AUS 21 2 0 1 A$38,490 1200-1350
      [Emira by Commands]
    38 Al Sahara 2017 b.f. AUS 26 2 5 4 A$88,037 1600-1800
      [Encostar by Encosta de Lago]
    39 Alamira 2019 b.f. AUS 15 4 2 2 A$103,335 1100-1410
      [Azeema by Fastnet Rock]
    40 Allasandra 2019 ch.f. AUS 13 3 1 2 A$124,125 1350-1400
      [Perpetuum by More Than Ready (USA)]
    41 Amathuba 2018 ch.f. AUS 30 2 7 6 A$222,845 1200-1250
      [Fursa by Hard Spun (USA)]
    42 Amazing Journey 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 12 1 1 2 A$25,480 1200
      [Tremezzo by Encosta de Lago]
    43 Ameerati 2019 ch.f. AUS 9 2 1 2 A$47,800 1400
      [Amanee by Pivotal (GB)]
    44 Antarctic Pride 2018 br.f. AUS 38 1 2 4 A$49,575 1600
      [Antarctic Dream by Southern Image (USA)]
    45 Aplomado 2019 b.g. AUS 12 1 2 2 A$31,400 1000
      [Fledgling (NZ) by Captain Rio (GB)]
    46 Arabian Fox 2020 b.f. AUS 17 1 1 5 A$34,400 800
      [Splitter by Foxwedge]
    47 Arcadia Power 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 29 1 2 2 A$30,375 1300
      [Antique by Metal Storm (FR)]
    48 Arctic Desert 2020 ch.g. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$19,035 1200
      [Arctic Angel by Hard Spun (USA)]
    49 Ask the Wife 2020 b.g. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$25,200 1300
      [Defrock by Canny Lad]
    50 Baheera 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 30 1 3 2 A$38,110 1400
      [Badawiya by Al Maher]
    51 Baiandbai 2017 b.g. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$13,090 1300
      [Graskop by Manton]
    52 Ballet Pride 2019 b.g. AUS 17 1 2 0 A$35,600 1400
      [Ballet Society (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    53 Beagle 2018 br.g. AUS 18 2 2 0 A$65,252 1200-1217
      [Kennocha by Lonhro]
    54 Beautiful Mistakes (GB) 2019 b.f. ITY 24 3 7 3 €42,248 1000-1200
      [Last Lahar (GB) by Sixties Icon (GB)]
    55 Beetson 2019 br.g. AUS 10 2 1 0 A$44,175 1200-1600
      [Lady Balmain by Sebring]
    56 Bernmark 2018 br.f. AUS 11 1 1 0 A$24,160 1500
      [Isla Canela (USA) by Gone West (USA)]
    57 Big Red Hawk 2019 ch.g. AUS 12 1 0 6 A$35,171 2200
      [Imperial Hawk by Purrealist]
    58 Bird of Dubai 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 15 1 3 0 A$41,235 1200
      [Bird of Fire (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
      4th 2020 MRC Debutant S., L
    59 Black Orlov 2018 blk.f. AUS 11 2 0 2 A$45,300 1100-1200
      [My Obsession by Lonhro]
    60 Bowie of Dubai 2018 b.g. AUS 26 2 0 4 A$68,485 1000-1100
      [Vintage Valley by Denman]
    61 Brave Troop (IRE) 2019 br.g. IRE 22 4 1 2 €33,000 1408-2011
      [Valanisi (IRE) by Kalanisi (IRE)]
    62 Larne Court - Breezy Artax (Mac.) (NZ) 2017 b.g. MAC 42 4 7 8 M$1,513,800 1510-1800
       AUS 3 2 1 0 A$38,000 1200
      [Equiparada (ARG) by Editor's Note (USA)]
    63 Bremerhaven 2020 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$31,300 1400
      [Rotterdam by Pierro]
    64 Burj Emperor 2020 b.g. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$24,200 1400
      [Skewer by Shaft]
    65 Burj Malinka (IRE) 2018 ch.g. GB 32 4 2 9 £31,741 1012-1212
       IRE 4 0 0 0 €1,675
      [Malinka (IRE) by Pivotal (GB)]
    66 Burleigh Boy 2017 blk. or brg. AUS 15 1 1 0 A$44,175 1600
      [Hera (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    67 Caleta Sunrise (IRE) 2019 ch.f. GB 8 1 3 0 £10,591 1218
       IRE 6 0 1 2 €5,350
      [Princess Sheila (IRE) by Jeremy (USA)]
    68 Califano (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 41 5 4 7 €100,545 1200-1500
      [Top Chain (IRE) by Acclamation (GB)]
    69 Cape Pride 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 32 2 5 3 A$47,924 1400
      [Timely Queen by Danetime (IRE)]
    70 Cape'cry (IRE) 2018 b. or br.f. POL 10 1 1 2 Zty15,075 1600
      [Manama (IRE) by Cape Cross (IRE)]
    71 Chara Sands (IRE) 2018 ch.c. SAF 32 5 2 5 R417,000 1000
      [Chant de Sable (IRE) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
    72 Golden Image - Charming Babe (H.K.) 2020 ch.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$33,300 1200
      [Dubawi's Image by Dubawi (IRE)]
    73 Chattanooga Lucy 2017 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$13,950 1100
      [More for Me by More Than Ready (USA)]
    74 Cheddar Bob 2018 br.g. AUS 19 1 3 2 A$31,420 1406
      [Chardonnay by Pierro]
    75 Chilada 2019 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$26,325 1100
      [Prostar by Starcraft (NZ)]
    76 Church Mountain (IRE) 2018 b.g. IRE 32 4 1 2 €33,795 1609-1721
      [Whatelseaboutyou (IRE) by Canford Cliffs (IRE)]
    77 Colfer Kay (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 12 2 3 1 €38,140 1156-1207
      [Thistlestar (USA) by Lion Heart (USA)]
    78 Cosmic Sands 2017 b.g. AUS 8 2 0 0 A$39,170 1460-1500
       MAL 20 1 0 2 Rgt.17,530 1200
       SIN 6 0 0 0 0
      [Galileo's Daughter by Galileo (IRE)]
    79 Criminal 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 13 2 0 2 A$53,865 1600-1611
      [Count Your Fingers by General Nediym]
    80 Damiani 2018 ch.f. AUS 34 4 10 4 A$162,665 1200-1900
      [Motivation (USA) by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    81 Dance to Dubai 2017 ch.f. AUS 26 7 4 2 A$451,185 1100-1300
      [Brisk (GB) by Nayef (USA)]
    82 Desert Flame 2017 ch.f. AUS 25 1 1 3 A$71,470 1600
      [Daisy Lane by Not a Single Doubt]
    83 Desert Marathon (GB) 2018 b.f. BEL 17 1 2 1 €7,175 1500
       GB 12 0 1 4 £5,399
      [Run of the Day (GB) by Three Valleys (USA)]
    84 Desert Mist 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 20 2 2 0 A$75,885 1550
      [Vital Mist by Encosta de Lago]
    85 Desert Petard 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 15 2 2 1 A$46,296 1600-1618
      [Paris Petard by Mujahid (USA)]
    86 Diesel 'n' Dust 2017 b.g. AUS 36 7 5 5 A$230,738 1100-1200
      [Mooshakissa by Duporth]
    87 Domina (IRE) 2019 b.f. FR 4 1 0 1 €14,005 1700
       ITY 2 0 0 1 €918
       MOR 2 0 0 0 0
      [Grand Zafeen (GB) by Zafeen (FR)]
    88 Dopo di Me (GB) 2018 b.c. ITY 26 4 2 2 €25,551 3000-3500
      [Delicatezza (GB) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    89 Down to the Kid (IRE) 2019 ch.g. GB 20 3 2 3 £20,636 2427-2428
      [Classic Lass (GB) by Dr Fong (USA)]
    90 Dragon Master 2020 b.g. SIN 12 1 2 1 S$35,979 1200
      [Contango Miss by Congrats (USA)]
    91 Dragon Star 2019 ch.g. HK 22 2 4 2 HK$2,939,400 1650
      [Raneen (NZ) by Perfectly Ready]
    92 Dubai Bound 2020 br.f. AUS 12 1 1 4 A$44,225 1200
      [Abound by Oratorio (IRE)]
    93 Dubai Centre 2017 ch.g. AUS 37 5 7 2 A$134,240 1310-1600
      [Queen's Fashion by Encosta de Lago]
    94 Dubai Classic 2018 br.c. PHI 2 1 1 0 0 1400
       AUS 8 0 0 1 A$6,000
      [Bint Snitzel by Snitzel]
    95 Dubai Dancer 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 9 2 0 1 A$49,460 1300-1400
      [Ballerina by Hinchinbrook]
    96 Dubai Dreaming 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$15,450 1100
      [Got to be a Dream by Encosta de Lago]
    97 Dubai Eagle 2017 br.g. AUS 31 3 1 2 A$40,605 1125-1400
      [Iseemagic (NZ) by Sebring]
    98 Dubai Empress 2020 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$33,650 1300
      [O'Raghailligh (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    99 Dubai Flyer 2019 ch.g. AUS 9 1 1 0 A$36,625 1350
      [Qarah by Snitzel]
    100 Dubai Forever (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 14 1 1 0 €6,490 2650
      [Elabela (IRE) by Tamayuz (GB)]
    101 Dubai Jeanius (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 18 6 2 0 £33,424 2234-3312
      [Tempura (GER) by Cape Cross (IRE)]
    102 Dubai Lady 2017 b.f. NZ 20 1 5 0 NZ$22,060 1200
      [Princeton Miss by Not a Single Doubt]
    103 Dubai Legend 2019 b.g. AUS 14 1 0 2 A$22,140 1600
      [Limoncino (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    104 Dubai Moon 2017 b.g. AUS 55 9 11 4 A$264,605 1600-3500
      [Queenofthegalaxy by Northern Meteor]
    105 Dubai Nights 2018 br.g. AUS 19 1 1 5 A$40,450 1100
      [Vanilla Princess by Lonhro]
    106 Dubai Oak 2019 ch.g. AUS 21 1 0 2 A$33,350 1200
      [Elldarragh by Canny Lad]
    107 Dubai Ray (IRE) 2019 b.c. ITY 26 3 3 3 €14,747 1950-2200
      [Dark Ray (IRE) by Dark Angel (IRE)]
    108 Dubai Showgirl 2018 br.f. AUS 33 3 7 4 A$124,845 1600-2125
      [I'm a Showoff by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
    109 Dubai Sound (IRE) 2019 b.c. ITY 36 3 4 7 €19,538 1600-1650
      [Natural Wonder (GB) by Paco Boy (IRE)]
    110 Dubawi Prince 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 32 5 3 2 A$123,520 1412-3200
      [Claystone by Zabeel (NZ)]
    111 Dubirango (IRE) 2019 ch.c. IRE 11 1 1 1 €11,430 1408
      [Princess Pearlita (IRE) by Manduro (GER)]
    112 Dupride Star 2018 br.f. AUS 20 4 2 4 A$88,555 1000-1200
      [Star Hunter by Henrythenavigator (USA)]
    113 Earth Cry (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 10 4 3 0 £20,836 3172-4056
      [Freefourracing (USA) by French Deputy (USA)]
    114 Easterly 2019 ch.f. AUS 10 1 1 1 A$39,670 1519
      [Moosirra by Redoute's Choice]
    115 Ellabella (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 27 5 1 2 €41,550 1609
       GB 1 0 0 0 £226
      [Barring Decree (IRE) by Dalakhani (IRE)]
    116 Emeralds Pride (GB) 2019 br.f. GB 21 5 3 4 £31,577 1006-1207
      [Emeralds Spirit (IRE) by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    117 Emirate Pride 2019 blk. or brf. AUS 26 1 2 2 A$18,425 1200
      [Piries by Henrythenavigator (USA)]
    118 Estephania 2020 br.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$26,625 1000
      [Alpina by Denman]
    119 Euphrates Dream 2018 ch.f. AUS 23 2 5 1 A$97,900 1100
      [Sheer Style by Snitzel]
    120 Eyeron Mike (IRE) 2018 b.g. GR 17 4 3 5 €21,222 1200-1575
      [Leopard Hunt (USA) by Diesis (GB)]
    121 Fabricated (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 4 1 1 1 £5,356 1441
      [Unnatural (USA) by Proud Citizen (USA)]
    122 Failed to Mention 2018 br.g. AUS 40 1 0 2 A$39,015 1370
      [Wickedness (USA) by War Front (USA)]
    123 Fashion Avenue 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$40,650 1200
      [Classy Chloe by Danerich]
    124 Forzanini 2018 ch.f. AUS 18 4 1 1 A$253,720 1100
      [Fornini by Stravinsky (USA)]
    125 Four Mile Lane 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 39 6 4 1 A$148,400 1000-1810
      [Badawiya by Al Maher]
    126 Foxtrot Sizzler (GER) 2018 b.g. GB 7 3 0 1 £39,379 1207-1413
      [Firedance (GER) by Lomitas (GB)]
    127 Frozen Prince 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 33 5 1 5 A$73,850 1100-1450
      [Icy Heels by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    128 Funny Version (IRE) 2018 b.f. ITY 41 6 13 5 €53,754 1000-1500
      [Desert Version (GB) by Green Desert (USA)]
    129 Furniture Factors (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 18 1 0 0 £6,244 1739
      [I Hearyou Knocking (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    130 Futtaim 2019 ch.g. AUS 11 2 2 1 A$81,100 1500-2200
      [Jiayuguan (IRE) by Teofilo (IRE)]
    131 Gallant Waking 2018 b.g. HK 26 4 4 3 HK$5,952,700 1200-1650
      [Cassandara Shadow (NZ) by Johannesburg (USA)]
    132 General Dubai 2017 br.g. AUS 38 6 1 5 A$180,850 1200-1500
      [Ocean Bridge by Dolphin Street (FR)]
    133 Glamouring 2018 ch.f. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$36,060 1300
      [Count Your Fingers by General Nediym]
    134 Godsave (GB) 2019 b.f. ITY 27 5 7 2 €52,241 1000-1200
      [Double Star (GB) by Elusive City (USA)]
    135 Golden Dubai 2020 ch.g. AUS 8 1 0 2 A$26,150 1000
      [The Seductress by Snitzel]
    136 Golden Samurai 2018 b.g. HK 12 2 1 0 HK$1,752,900 1200-1400
      [Nazca by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    137 Halcyon East 2018 ch.g. AUS 34 3 4 4 A$86,355 1600-1875
      [Promptness (USA) by Eddington (USA)]
    138 Hanabi 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 12 1 4 0 A$68,600 1000
      [Notjustaprettyface by Dehere (USA)]
    139 Happiness Therapy (IRE) 2018 gr.f. ITY 31 8 5 3 €75,293 1500-2000
      [Mizayin (IRE) by Clodovil (IRE)]
      4th 2022 Milano Premio Royal Mares, L
    140 Heeya 2018 br.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$30,490 2180
      [La Nehaya by Husson (ARG)]
    141 Hiyaam Proud 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 4 2 0 0 A$37,950 1500-1800
      [Hiyaam (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    142 Hobsy 2019 b.g. AUS 6 1 0 1 A$31,900 1350
      [Angel Haze by Snitzel]
    143 Honouring 2019 ch.g. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$23,970 1900
      [Bring a Ring by Sebring]
    144 Hot Sundae 2019 b.f. AUS 22 2 2 1 A$42,250 1000-1080
      [Ice Creme by Encosta de Lago]
    145 Hottie 2020 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$15,975 1200
      [Autumn by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    146 How Awesome 2018 ch.f. AUS 15 1 1 3 A$33,480 1600
      [Fiery Dee by Fraar (USA)]
    147 I Tell Ya What 2020 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 2 A$39,400 1600
      [Petite by Reset]
    148 Ice Burj 2018 ch.g. AUS 5 1 0 2 A$25,615 1200
      [Ice Creme by Encosta de Lago]
    149 Il Ginodellecacce (IRE) 2018 b.c. ITY 41 6 4 4 €38,273 1700-2700
      [Amaya (USA) by Kingmambo (USA)]
    150 Inordinate Opinion 2018 br.g. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$29,187 1350
       MAC 6 0 0 0 0
      [Paris Motion by Onemorenomore]
    151 Insaaf 2017 b.f. AUS 15 2 3 2 A$60,392 1600
      [Aneeda by Fastnet Rock]
    152 Isdell 2017 br.g. AUS 17 4 4 1 A$102,030 1200-1400
      [Cabernet by Al Maher]
    153 Isledon 2019 br.f. AUS 27 3 3 0 A$75,025 1200-1435
      [Isla Canela (USA) by Gone West (USA)]
    154 Jackiedowntheline 2020 b.f. AUS 15 1 1 2 A$26,775 1100
      [Waimea Bay by All Too Hard]
    155 Joseylin 2018 b.f. AUS 24 4 8 1 A$194,700 955-1000
      [Mrs Kipling (IRE) by Exceed and Excel]
    156 Jubai Pride 2017 br.f. AUS 50 5 7 8 A$189,465 900-1400
      [Jibina by Northern Meteor]
    157 Jumeirah Beach 2018 b.g. AUS 19 4 3 1 A$129,450 1280-1500
      [Vormista by Testa Rossa]
    158 Kahawaty 2018 ch.f. AUS 24 3 1 2 A$120,205 1200
      [Miss Concorde (IRE) by Encosta de Lago]
    159 Kahaylaan 2017 blk. or brg. AUS 44 4 7 6 A$99,435 1100
      [Magic Nera by Lonhro]
    160 Kestenna (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 11 2 2 0 £17,234 1609-1739
       USA 20 0 2 5 US$19,921
      [Lamyaa (GB) by Arcano (IRE)]
    161 Khaleej 2017 br.g. AUS 37 1 6 5 A$58,880 1280
      [Zipstream by Distant Music (USA)]
    162 King of Dubai 2020 b.g. AUS 7 1 2 1 A$99,350 1100
      [Amber's Crown by Excites]
    163 Lady Audrey 2018 b.f. AUS 18 3 3 3 A$80,795 1600-1614
      [Olympic Dream by Encosta de Lago]
    164 Lifetime Legend (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 22 1 2 4 £14,374 3883
       IRE 11 0 1 3 €8,950
      [Livia Galilei (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    165 Lila Girl (IRE) 2019 b.f. GB 7 3 1 0 £19,979 1408
      [The Shrew (GB) by Dansili (GB)]
    166 Lincoln Pride (IRE) 2019 b.f. GB 11 3 1 1 £13,266 1207-1413
      [Naddwah (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
    167 Linden 2017 ch.f. AUS 12 1 2 2 A$41,500 1000
      [Corsa Rosa by Dubawi (IRE)]
    168 Listen Listen 2018 b.f. AUS 27 3 4 5 A$53,295 1200-1400
      [Face Forward by Charge Forward]
    169 Lonely Night (IRE) 2018 b.f. ITY 4 1 1 0 €6,817 1500
      [Laka (IRE) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
    170 Long Weekend 2017 ch.g. AUS 28 7 4 4 A$160,367 1000-1600
      [Weekend Gossip by Hussonet (USA)]
    171 Lord Dudley (IRE) 2018 b.g. IRE 19 4 4 2 €86,960 1193-1472
       SDA 7 0 0 2 SAR57,000
      [Alice Thornton (GB) by Hurricane Run (IRE)]
    172 Lucky Eight 2018 b.g. HK 25 3 2 3 HK$4,578,325 1200
      [Hussy Five Oh by Husson (ARG)]
    173 Madam Dubai 2019 ch.f. NZ 9 3 1 0 NZ$72,185 1200-1400
       AUS 7 1 1 0 A$26,350 1114
      [Danehill Smile by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
      4th 2024 CJC South Island Breeders' S., Gr.3
    174 Magnetic Eyes (IRE) 2019 br.f. ITY 3 1 0 1 €5,474 1800
      [Sliding Scale (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    175 Maid in Dubai 2020 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 2 A$40,720 1400
      [Matron Wilson by Smart Missile]
    176 Malaysian (IRE) 2018 ch.f. IRE 22 2 1 3 €20,780 1609
      [Booker (GB) by Mastercraftsman (IRE)]
    177 Margesson (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 26 2 5 2 €52,550 1900
       QA 4 1 0 0 QAR33,350 1700
      [Shomoukh (USA) by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
    178 Martini Crusader 2018 b.g. AUS 27 2 6 1 A$104,925 1400-1600
      [Idyllic Mood by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    179 Mayrose 2018 ch.f. AUS 27 4 3 2 A$273,940 1100-1400
      [Mallard (NZ) by Falkirk (NZ)]
    180 Metaverse 2019 b.g. AUS 27 4 4 5 A$94,890 1625-2200
      [Aneeda by Fastnet Rock]
    181 Meydan Lass 2017 b.f. AUS 18 1 2 1 A$24,920 1100
      [Calvados by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    182 Meydan Rose (IRE) 2019 b.f. GB 8 1 1 3 £8,387 1222
      [Gentle Breeze (IRE) by Dubawi (IRE)]
    183 Mille Miglia (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 19 3 2 4 £21,835 2011-2413
       IRE 15 0 0 0 €945
      [Millestan (IRE) by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    184 Miracle Garden 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$23,350 1200
      [Dhahab by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    185 Mischief in Dubai 2020 ch.f. AUS 4 2 0 0 A$34,875 1200
      [Travesura (USA) by Limehouse (USA)]
    186 Miss Kingston 2017 ch.f. AUS 19 2 3 2 A$60,766 900-1100
      [Vormista by Testa Rossa]
    187 Missouk 2020 b.f. AUS 9 1 2 2 A$58,325 1100
      [Doncella (IRE) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    188 Mizno 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$14,025 1200
      [Fuji Fairy by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
    189 Moddy Poddle (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 12 3 1 1 €48,800 1636-1901
      [Dream Impossible (IRE) by Iffraaj (GB)]
    190 Montana Rising 2019 br.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$23,305 1200
      [Montana Flight by Flying Spur]
    191 Mooshaka 2018 ch.f. AUS 31 5 6 6 A$125,275 900-1000
      [Mooshakissa by Duporth]
    192 My Opinion (IRE) 2019 b.g. GB 14 1 1 1 £8,656 1609
      [Trust Your Opinion (IRE) by Kodiac (GB)]
    193 My Rock Art (IRE) 2019 b.c. ITY 34 3 7 5 €24,109 1600-2300
      [Ninepins (IRE) by Rip Van Winkle (IRE)]
    194 Naasha (IRE) 2019 b.f. NOR 30 4 4 7 K265,024 1100-1750
      [Sugardrop (GB) by Cacique (IRE)]
    195 Never Cry 2018 ch.g. AUS 32 4 5 3 A$114,705 1250-1400
      [Bianca Jewel by Lion Heart (USA)]
    196 Niab 2017 b.g. AUS 25 2 1 2 A$53,750 1200-1710
      [De Lago Lass by Encosta de Lago]
    197 Not a Fat Boy 2019 b.g. AUS 15 1 0 0 A$25,440 1400
      [Reine by Royal Academy (USA)]
    198 Not Too Bad 2018 ch.g. AUS 32 7 1 4 A$131,480 1420-1700
      [Charlety Star by Arena]
    199 Ober Purkla 2018 ch.f. AUS 11 1 1 1 A$12,536 1200
      [De Lago Lass by Encosta de Lago]
    200 Olala Dubai (FR) 2018 ch.f. GER 5 2 1 0 €8,550 1300
       FR 3 0 1 0 €2,400
      [Oliandra (FR) by Lando (GER)]
    201 Old Newmarket 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 30 1 4 2 A$46,025 1460
      [A Saucy Snitzel by Snitzel]
    202 Old Time Rock 2017 br.g. AUS 41 5 5 4 A$163,425 900-1100
      [Sarah Vee by End Sweep (USA)]
    203 Orgullo 2020 b.f. NZ 15 1 1 1 NZ$45,050 1300
      [World of Gold (IRE) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
      4th 2022 WRC Wakefield Challenge S., Gr.2
      4th 2022 Auckland TR Counties Challenge S., L
    204 Outside Edge 2019 ch.g. AUS 18 1 1 3 A$18,231 1400
      [Ume (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    205 Parchemin 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 9 1 0 0 A$21,900 1540
      [Lifeline Princess by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    206 Paris Avenue 2019 gr.f. AUS 13 1 2 0 A$63,020 1350
      [Bevico Girl by Easy Rocking]
    207 Platinum Dubai (NZ) 2017 b.f. NZ 9 1 0 0 NZ$10,475 800
      [Musical Lady by Carnegie (IRE)]
    208 Pratia (SWE) 2019 br.f. SWE 5 3 0 1 Kr.112,370 1600-1730
      [Dhanyata (IRE) by Danetime (IRE)]
    209 Pride of Ashleigh 2020 ch.f. AUS 11 1 0 3 A$36,075 1735
      [Ashleigh by Choisir]
    210 Pride of Aspen 2018 b.f. NZ 22 5 2 3 NZ$107,210 1400-2060
      [Flattery by Shamardal (USA)]
      4th 2023 Waikato TR Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2
    211 Pride of Derry - Pride of Eight (H.K.) (GB) 2019 br.c. IRE 4 1 1 1 €14,650 1473
       HK 9 0 0 0 HK$100,200
      [Omneeya (GB) by Frankel (GB)]
    212 Pride of England (GB) 2018 b.g. GB 7 1 1 1 £6,122 2011
       ITY 4 1 1 0 €17,799 3200
      [Weetles (GB) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    213 Pride of Galway 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 23 3 1 2 A$79,085 1200-1600
      [Miss Shamrock by Zabeel (NZ)]
    214 Pride of Limassol 2018 b.g. AUS 22 3 5 1 A$85,535 1000
      [Rioghan by Snitzel]
    215 Pride of Sullivan 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 4 1 1 1 A$65,750 975
      [Sullivan Bay by Nicconi]
    216 Pride to Follow 2021 b.f. AUS 2 2 0 0 A$39,150 900-1000
      [Zarock by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    217 Prideofusall 2018 b.g. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$23,750 1200
      [Awsaaf by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    218 Prince Ruban 2017 ch.g. AUS 39 7 3 5 A$121,939 1200-1600
      [Rubimill by Rubiton]
    219 Princess of Meydan 2017 b.f. AUS 15 1 3 2 A$43,795 1000
      [Mrs Kipling (IRE) by Exceed and Excel]
    220 Proud Image 2019 b.f. AUS 23 3 0 3 A$88,675 1000-1300
      [Dubawi's Image by Dubawi (IRE)]
    221 Proud Mia 2017 ch.f. AUS 23 6 4 0 A$146,960 900-1000
      [Miatoko by Danzero]
    222 Proud With Pride 2019 b.f. AUS 21 5 3 2 A$93,650 1400-1700
      [Zarock by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    223 Provocateuse (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 11 3 2 2 €34,120 1006-1193
      [Malicieuse (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
    224 Quandosaraqueldi (IRE) 2019 ch.f. ITY 3 1 0 1 €3,910 1600
      [Crazyforlovingyou (USA) by Arch (USA)]
    225 Queen Latifa 2019 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 3 A$67,175 1300
      [Evening Glitter by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    226 Quick as a Flash 2019 b.f. AUS 18 3 3 0 A$73,475 1100-1400
      [Lightning Streak by Northern Meteor]
    227 Rasheed 2017 b.g. AUS 44 3 3 6 A$39,850 850
      [Flash of Doubt by Not a Single Doubt]
    228 Rivaldo 2018 b.g. AUS 34 4 0 4 A$84,675 1200-1400
      [Slippery Rose (USA) by War Front (USA)]
    229 Rosy Redrum (IRE) 2018 ch.f. GB 7 1 2 2 £9,285 3063
      [Diamond Duchess (IRE) by Dubawi (IRE)]
    230 Royal Divide 2020 ch.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$22,100 1015
      [Divided House by I Am Invincible]
    231 Prince of Tallin - Rs Parker (Mal.) 2017 b.g. MAL 17 1 2 1 Rgt.31,929 1400
       NZ 13 1 1 1 NZ$19,090 1400
      [Estonian Princess by Snitzel]
    232 Saimaa 2017 b.f. AUS 11 1 0 1 A$9,870 1000
      [Eyre by More Than Ready (USA)]
    233 Samrogue (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 35 6 3 4 €52,020 1006-1207
      [Iontas (IRE) by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    234 Sea of Lights 2020 ch.f. AUS 8 1 2 2 A$41,913 1600
      [Makrooma by Fastnet Rock]
    235 Senor Carrots (IRE) 2018 ch.g. IRE 15 1 0 1 €9,440 1006
      [Kune Kune (GB) by Sir Percy (GB)]
    236 Sense of Honour 2017 br.f. AUS 6 2 0 1 A$108,750 1200
      [Little Miss Smiley by Husson (ARG)]
    237 Shadowfax 2020 gr.g. AUS 10 1 3 2 A$69,490 1000
      [Latina Belle by Encosta de Lago]
    238 She Mine 2020 b.f. AUS 14 3 1 0 A$72,923 1350-1540
      [Semine by Viscount]
    239 She's Exotic 2020 b.f. AUS 3 3 0 0 A$67,025 1000-1100
      [Miss Quaintly by More Than Ready (USA)]
    240 She's the Danger (IRE) 2019 b.f. GB 32 4 2 3 £22,915 1001-1413
      [Moment in the Sun (GB) by Dubai Destination (USA)]
    241 Sian 2017 b.g. AUS 62 4 6 10 A$198,890 1300-1600
      [Five Star Belle by General Nediym]
    242 Simply Fun 2021 ch.g. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$27,800 1200
      [Harbour Fun by Harbour Watch (IRE)]
    243 Skye Breeze (IRE) 2019 ch.g. GB 15 4 2 2 £31,997 2427-2505
      [Zelloof (IRE) by Kheleyf (USA)]
    244 Smaoineamh Sile (GB) 2018 ch.f. IRE 25 4 0 1 €32,160 1579-1874
      [Queen of Tara (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    245 Soul of Dubai (FR) 2018 b.c. CZE 9 1 0 2 Kc60,200 3500
       ITY 1 0 0 1 €935
      [Serendy (USA) by Pleasantly Perfect (USA)]
    246 Street Candi 2018 ch.f. AUS 30 4 6 2 A$146,620 1600
      [Borobodur by Strategic]
    247 Style of Dragon 2019 b.g. MAL 13 1 2 0 Rgt.19,188 1300
       SIN 7 0 1 1 S$10,035
      [Dinicanbern by Bernardini (USA)]
    248 Supagirl (IRE) 2019 ch.f. IRE 11 3 0 2 €29,345 2011
       AUS 7 1 1 0 A$80,350 2100
       GB 2 0 1 0 £18,275
      [Mighty Girl (FR) by Makfi (GB)]
      4th 2022 York Galtres S., L
      4th 2023 SAJC Port Adelaide Cup, L
    249 Talisay 2021 br.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$42,870 1050
      [Mykaetob by All Too Hard]
    250 Tenacious 2017 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$13,750 1000
      [Another Project by Magic Albert]
    251 The Admiral 2017 br.g. AUS 26 3 3 2 A$73,965 1400-1650
      [Amo Ami Ama (IRE) by Monsun (GER)]
    252 The Big Freeze 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 16 1 1 0 A$28,205 1214
      [Just Add Water by Snippetson]
    253 The Duke of Dubai (NZ) 2018 b.g. AUS 17 3 2 1 A$103,600 1113-1400
      [Sarvon by Zabeel (NZ)]
    254 The Gift 2017 br.f. AUS 36 2 6 6 A$112,480 1300-1400
      [Munhro by Lonhro]
    255 Thudson 2017 ch.g. AUS 11 3 3 1 A$133,065 1000-1100
      [Thud by Snitzel]
    256 Torque With Pride 2019 ch.g. AUS 11 2 3 0 A$4,890 1000
      [Ocean Mist by Savabeel]
    257 Transplant 2017 b.f. AUS 25 4 3 1 A$111,925 1000-1410
      [Dalleth by Fastnet Rock]
    258 True Mettle 2017 br.g. AUS 28 2 2 7 A$64,056 1000-1006
      [Helsingor by Dane Shadow]
    259 Ultimate Pride (NZ) 2018 b.f. AUS 14 4 1 2 A$153,625 1600-1845
       NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$2,500
      [Perfect Offering by Dubawi (IRE)]
    260 Unrelenting 2017 ch.g. AUS 25 3 2 4 A$137,715 1200-1500
      [Zero Tolerance by Mossman]
    261 Vindobala (IRE) 2018 b.f. GB 43 6 6 7 £48,289 1421-1614
      [Sphere of Grace (FR) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    262 Warminster 2018 b.g. AUS 30 2 0 3 A$41,620 1200
      [Archangel by Lonhro]
    263 Whisky Wisdom 2019 br.f. AUS 18 2 0 3 A$101,350 1400-1600
      [Rathlin Island by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    264 Who's Your Papy 2017 ch.g. AUS 26 4 4 2 A$108,885 1500-2000
      [Morganza (GB) by Singspiel (IRE)]
    265 Whobethatnow 2017 b.g. AUS 27 2 3 2 A$38,241 1000-1300
      [Temple Divine by Fastnet Rock]
    266 Whoopti Fizz 2018 br.f. AUS 14 3 2 0 A$15,660 1600-2000
      [Waikato River (NZ) by Savabeel]
    267 Wind of Dubai (IRE) 2018 b.g. SIN 30 4 0 3 S$77,130 1100-1400
      [Wind Inher Sleeves (USA) by Speightstown (USA)]
    268 Winged 2020 b.g. AUS 7 1 2 0 A$32,710 1600
      [Canary by Hard Spun (USA)]
    269 Laos Fortune - Winning Elite (Mac.) 2018 br.g. MAC 8 1 0 0 M$136,800 1200
       AUS 6 1 1 1 A$34,845 1200
      [Impressive Eagle by Rubiton]
    270 Zakheera 2017 b.f. AUS 46 5 1 8 A$70,365 1000-1290
      [Zaheeya by Encosta de Lago]
    271 Zeyno (GB) 2018 b.f. AUT 1 1 0 0 €1,500 1200
       HUN 1 0 0 0 0
       SLO 1 0 1 0 €1,150
      [Jellwa (IRE) by Iffraaj (GB)]
    272 Zoomerango 2017 ch.g. AUS 22 1 1 2 A$40,435 2200
      [Atlantis Dream (NZ) by Elusive City (USA)]
    273 Abradock 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 6 0 1 0 A$8,090
      [Kamarla Rose by Nadeem]
    274 Acey 2018 b.f. AUS 7 0 1 1 A$8,825
      [Elysian Hera (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    275 Adeem 2020 b.g. AUS 7 0 1 0 A$10,865
      [Oohood by I Am Invincible]
    276 Al Ras Blues 2020 ch.f. AUS 9 0 0 2 A$26,575
      [Georgia Blues (NZ) by Pins]
    277 Amy's Pride 2017 b.f. AUS 18 0 2 0 A$18,265
      [Amy's Glen by Shamardal (USA)]
    278 Arabian Melody 2019 br.f. AUS 5 0 1 2 A$14,835
      [Classic Music (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    279 Areana (IRE) 2019 b.f. IRE 10 0 2 0 €6,080
      [Abeja (IRE) by Azamour (IRE)]
    280 Atawi (IRE) 2018 b.c. SDA 23 0 0 1 SAR7,125
      [Boca Raton (IRE) by Approve (IRE)]
    281 Azuki 2020 b.g. AUS 4 0 3 0 A$14,600
      [Tukiyo by Haradasun]
    282 Beautiful to Me 2018 b.f. AUS 6 0 1 1 A$8,175
      [Helvetia by Flying Spur]
    283 Blazing Burj 2019 br.f. AUS 12 0 3 3 A$33,845
      [Blazers by Fastnet Rock]
    284 Bodyguard (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 1 0 0 1 €1,650
      [Miss Raven (IRE) by Raven's Pass (USA)]
    285 Bologna (IRE) 2018 ch.f. CZE 6 0 0 1 Kc7,500
      [Bagira (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    286 Bonnie Dubai 2021 b.f. AUS 3 0 1 0 A$7,200
      [Seductive Response by Snitzel]
    287 Bright Moment (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 9 0 1 1 €3,100
      [Night Glimmer (IRE) by Night Shift (USA)]
    288 Cannon Briggs (IRE) 2019 ch.g. GR 5 0 1 1 €1,168
      [Supernovae (IRE) by Dalakhani (IRE)]
    289 Concession 2021 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$4,100
      [Talimena by Lonhro]
    290 Corvette Pride 2020 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 1 A$4,800
      [Lil Red Corvette by Henny Hughes (USA)]
    291 Cragside (GB) 2018 b.g. GB 10 0 2 1 £5,112
      [Umneeyatee by Encosta de Lago]
    292 Damas 2021 b.g. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$5,690
       NZ 2 0 0 1 NZ$6,450
      [Ciguaraya (USA) by Latent Heat (USA)]
    293 Desert Safari 2020 b.g. AUS 10 0 0 3 A$16,000
      [Bint Snitzel by Snitzel]
    294 Dubai's Lass 2019 blk. or brf. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$1,400
      [Successful Lass by Snitzel]
    295 Eebara (GB) 2018 b.f. CYP 10 0 3 2 0
      [Endless (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    296 Emirati Rose 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$14,175
      [Airlie Avenue (NZ) by Zoustar]
    297 Enaaya 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 1 1 A$13,050
      [Isstoora by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    298 Eyes of Dubai 2017 b.g. AUS 8 0 1 0 A$9,585
      [Dizzy Diva by Starspangledbanner]
    299 Faraway Dreams (IRE) 2018 ch.f. IRE 6 0 0 1 €1,000
      [Airline Hostess (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    300 Fat Nola (FR) 2018 b.f. ITY 4 0 0 1 €714
       FR 3 0 0 1 €4,600
      [Reverent (IRE) by Teofilo (IRE)]
    301 Gold Premium 2018 b.f. AUS 7 0 1 1 A$10,600
      [Harlem Lady (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    302 Grand Pride (FR) 2019 b.c. ITY 19 0 4 2 €10,671
      [Grand Oasis (IRE) by Arcano (IRE)]
    303 Yagoona - Grandeur (Sing.) 2018 br.g. AUS 8 0 3 1 A$30,300
       SIN 4 0 0 2 S$4,320
      [Murjana by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    304 He Just Goes 2020 br.g. AUS 1 0 0 1 A$3,375
      [Kylie by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    305 Hidden Princess 2019 ch.f. AUS 8 0 0 2 A$7,475
      [Hidden Jewel by Hidden Dragon]
    306 Hidden Smile 2018 b.f. AUS 7 0 1 0 A$15,460
      [Danehill Smile by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    307 Hold Fast to Love 2018 b.f. AUS 11 0 2 1 A$17,830
      [Universal Queen (NZ) by Scenic (IRE)]
    308 Initiation 2017 b.f. AUS 5 0 1 0 A$8,840
      [Sorority Girl (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    309 Jamacri 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$5,875
      [Valuchy by Ad Valorem (USA)]
    310 Jolie Christine 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 6 0 2 1 A$16,050
      [Laravissante (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    311 Kangaloon 2019 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 1 A$2,240
      [Sutton Forest by Pierro]
    312 Kimberley Currency 2020 b.g. AUS 9 0 1 0 A$8,465
      [Our Belisa by Lope de Vega (IRE)]
    313 King Protea 2020 b.g. AUS 10 0 0 1 A$10,060
      [Merlene de Lago by Encosta de Lago]
    314 Klang Boy 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 12 0 2 2 A$23,575
      [Fairly Feline (USA) by Mr. Greeley (USA)]
    315 Legislador (IRE) 2018 b.c. SPA 7 0 0 1 €600
      [Lady Shaana (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    316 Lisaili 2019 ch.f. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$5,400
      [Endless Hope by Sebring]
    317 Marble Gold 2019 ch.f. AUS 12 0 1 3 A$17,820
      [Golden Phoenix (USA) by Suave (USA)]
    318 Marley Head (IRE) 2019 ch.g. GB 11 0 1 0 £2,514
      [Boast (GB) by Most Welcome (GB)]
    319 Miss Got 2018 b.f. AUS 6 0 2 0 A$16,800
      [Raise by Arena]
    320 Miss Stella 2020 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 1 A$6,935
      [Empress O'Reilly (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    321 Mum Knows 2020 br. or gr.f. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$5,500
      [Kirk Ella by Lonhro]
    322 Next Pay Run 2021 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 1 A$9,750
      [Bella Success by I Am Invincible]
    323 No Exit 2018 b.g. MAC 11 0 1 1 M$74,100
      [Run for Roses by Danehill (USA)]
    324 Pano's Pride 2020 br.g. AUS 5 0 1 0 A$8,550
      [Bagitol by Pierro]
    325 Precious Gamble 2018 br.g. AUS 6 0 1 0 A$9,985
      [Precious Gem by Econsul (NZ)]
    326 Pride of Ireland 2018 b.f. AUS 6 0 1 0 A$6,580
      [Hill of Tara by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    327 Pride of Mr E (IRE) 2018 b.g. IRE 1 0 0 1 €1,050
      [Frida (GER) by Terre de l'Home (GER)]
    328 Pride of Penraf 2019 b.g. AUS 3 0 1 1 A$7,700
      [Rafaela's Aim by Bernardini (USA)]
    329 Priding 2019 ch.f. AUS 14 0 2 4 A$29,650
      [Mooshakissa by Duporth]
    330 Proud George 2019 b.g. AUS 13 0 1 2 A$16,800
      [Jorgeus by Choisir]
    331 Rayara 2017 blk. or brf. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$2,950
      [Mae Gone West (USA) by Gone West (USA)]
    332 Saburo of Dubai (IRE) 2018 b.c. ITY 10 0 3 3 €7,905
      [Crystal Crossing (IRE) by Royal Academy (USA)]
    333 Sheikh it Off 2019 br.g. AUS 9 0 0 1 A$6,375
      [Annulment by Pure Theatre]
    334 Shintaro Lass 2020 ch.f. AUS 7 0 1 1 A$5,875
      [Pretty Snitzel by Snitzel]
    335 Shinyar (IRE) 2019 b. or br.f. UAE 4 0 1 0 Dhs51,730
      [Bonding (USA) by Violence (USA)]
    336 Sidi Mansour (GB) 2018 ch.c. GB 3 0 1 0 £1,540
      [Mensoora (SAF) by Jet Master (SAF)]
    337 Simply Pride (GB) 2018 ch.f. ITY 8 0 1 0 €1,445
      [Penny Sixpence (FR) by Kheleyf (USA)]
    338 Spicy Dubai (IRE) 2018 b.f. GB 2 0 0 1 £564
      [Sugarformyhoney (IRE) by Dutch Art (GB)]
    339 Sunninghill (GB) 2019 b.c. GB 3 0 1 0 £2,535
      [Cephalonie (USA) by Kris S (USA)]
    340 Sunset Glow (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 8 0 1 0 £2,001
      [Golden Shine (GB) by Royal Applause (GB)]
    341 Taihang Scenery 2020 b. or br.g. HK 3 0 0 1 HK$157,950
      [Allez France by Hennessy (USA)]
    342 Take Me On 2018 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 1 A$4,845
      [Emilydelago by Encosta de Lago]
    343 The Correction (IRE) 2019 b.g. IRE 2 0 1 0 €2,100
      [Releque (IRE) by Val Royal (FR)]
    344 Three Macks (IRE) 2019 ch.f. GB 9 0 3 1 £7,056
       IRE 9 0 0 1 €2,155
      [Anna David (GB) by Sleeping Indian (GB)]
    345 Three Musketeers 2020 b.g. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$9,825
      [Parisian Romance by Danzero]
    346 Up and Out (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 17 0 3 2 €10,930
       GB 2 0 0 0 £486
      [Dacio (USA) by Harlan's Holiday (USA)]
    347 Zoona Than Later 2019 b.g. AUS 21 0 0 2 A$13,975
      [Mawzoona by Fastnet Rock]
    348 Abelardo 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$860
      [Exceed and Excite by Exceed and Excel]
    349 Aion 2017 ch.g. HK 4 0 0 0 0
      [La Dolce Diva by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    350 All Bout Dad 2018 ch.g. AUS 12 0 0 0 A$6,525
      [Fantisha by Collate]
    351 Allhart (IRE) 2018 b.g. IRE 8 0 0 0 0
      [Lady Shanghai (IRE) by Alhaarth (IRE)]
    352 Arc Eyes (IRE) 2019 b.g. IRE 4 0 0 0 0
      [Royal Guinevere (GB) by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    353 Asaayil (GB) 2019 ch.f. GB 2 0 0 0 £412
      [Camargue (GB) by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    354 Aunty Ceily (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 6 0 0 0 0
      [Jenniings (IRE) by Jeremy (USA)]
    355 Biker 2020 b.g. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$6,220
      [Hades by Encosta de Lago]
    356 Billybago 2021 b. or br.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$500
      [Pichon by Lonhro]
    357 Bilquis 2019 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$2,675
      [Desert End (USA) by End Sweep (USA)]
    358 Capybara 2019 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$900
      [Crimson and Clover by Sepoy]
    359 Cheer Squad 2018 ch.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$3,450
      [Demand Applause by Congrats (USA)]
    360 Chia Pod 2018 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,325
      [Chi (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
    361 Compiler (IRE) 2018 b.g. USA 4 0 0 0 US$1,400
      [In My Life (IRE) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
    362 Coolto Bekind 2020 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,425
      [Rawoof by Lonhro]
    363 Cosmo Superbia 2018 b.c. JPN 1 0 0 0 0
      [Costa Viva by Encosta de Lago]
    364 Daisy's Pride 2020 ch.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,800
      [Daisy Lane by Not a Single Doubt]
    365 Desert Smile 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,580
      [Ibtisama by Fastnet Rock]
    366 Desert Waves 2021 b. or br.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,440
      [High Conviction by Snitzel]
    367 Dinosaur Boy 2018 ch.g. HK 3 0 0 0 0
      [Roses 'n' Wine (CAN) by Broken Vow (USA)]
    368 Drahmatised 2017 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$575
      [Our Drahma Queen (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
    369 Drifting Sands (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Drift and Dream (GB) by Exceed and Excel]
    370 Dubai Affair 2021 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,500
      [Indulgence by New Approach (IRE)]
    371 Dubai da Beers 2019 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$3,125
      [Rayaheen by Redoute's Choice]
    372 Dubai Dame 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,900
      [Doubtful Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    373 Dubai Focus 2021 b. or br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Zhaojun by Choisir]
    374 Dubai Gold 2021 ch.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Typecast by Exceed and Excel]
    375 Dubai Miracle 2019 br.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Faayza (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    376 Dubai's Daughter 2020 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$5,585
      [Chant of God by War Chant (USA)]
    377 Dusk Over Dubai 2020 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$3,175
      [Two for the Road by Onemorenomore]
    378 El Gamin (IRE) 2018 ch.c. FR 8 0 0 0 €2,290
      [Golden Passion (IRE) by Arakan (USA)]
    379 Elizabeth's Dream (IRE) 2018 b.f. GB 6 0 0 0 £1,031
      [Princess Nala (IRE) by In the Wings (GB)]
    380 Elizabeth's Pride (IRE) 2019 ch.f. IRE 5 0 0 0 €495
      [Wild Affaire (IRE) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    381 Expo Twenty Twenty 2017 ch.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Ajamais (FR) by Gold Away (IRE)]
    382 Eyes Wide Shut 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$2,500
      [Giannarelli by High Chaparral (IRE)]
    383 Faun (GER) 2019 b.c. BEL 1 0 0 0 0
       GER 1 0 0 0 0
       HOL 1 0 0 0 0
      [Frangipani (GER) by Jukebox Jury (IRE)]
    384 Foreman's Gully 2020 b.c. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,775
      [La la Land by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
    385 Free as the Wind 2020 ch.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$4,440
      [Temple of Bel by Bel Esprit]
    386 Friday Friend 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Sunday Too Far by Bernardini (USA)]
    387 Fronto 2019 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,500
      [Classic Achiever (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    388 Gokotta (IRE) 2018 b.f. GB 7 0 0 0 0
      [Sivensen (IRE) by Intikhab (USA)]
    389 Gulfstate 2021 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$3,800
      [Beela Hudood by Snitzel]
    390 Harmony Street 2018 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$970
      [Belle Symphony (NZ) by Exceed and Excel]
    391 Hillion 2019 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,100
      [Tycoon Tara by Written Tycoon]
    392 Holly Dowland (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 4 0 0 0 0
      [Preach (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    393 Joy of Dubai 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,485
      [Jezzabba by Fastnet Rock]
    394 Kaytee Bold 2020 ch.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$4,675
      [Ocean Storm by Street Sense (USA)]
    395 Kendyacatchme 2021 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,460
      [Whitefields by Deep Field]
    396 Khalifa Miss 2018 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Chase the Dame by Quest for Fame (GB)]
    397 Kratos 2019 b.g. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$5,000
      [Bold Beginning by Lookin at Lucky (USA)]
    398 La Referi (IRE) 2019 ch.f. GB 8 0 0 0 £507
      [Referio (IRE) by Teofilo (IRE)]
    399 Light of Dubai 2019 ch.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,750
      [Graylight Girl by Ad Valorem (USA)]
    400 Lightning Ontherun 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$500
      [Sheer Lightning by Sebring]
    401 Lone Raider 2018 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$1,500
      [Rosecutter by Redoute's Choice]
    402 Love Dubai 2019 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 0
      [Lovetorn by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    403 Lucky Hands (NZ) 2018 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [Giggly by Domesday]
    404 Lucky Jinning 2017 b. or br.g. SIN 4 0 0 0 0
      [Honey Flower by Bel Esprit]
    405 Mafered (IRE) 2018 b.f. SPA 3 0 0 0 0
       MOR 2 0 0 0 0
      [Xceedingly Xcited (IRE) by Exceed and Excel]
    406 Malt Lios (IRE) 2019 b.g. IRE 2 0 0 0 0
      [Golden Malt (GB) by Champs Elysees (GB)]
    407 Mansouri 2019 b.f. AUS 11 0 0 0 A$8,650
      [Celtic Cutie (IRE) by Teofilo (IRE)]
    408 Many Wins 2017 b.g. HK 7 0 0 0 0
      [Maritime by Falbrav (IRE)]
    409 Marincanto Doll 2019 br.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$1,350
      [Shadow Doll by Dane Shadow]
    410 Mazneen 2017 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$575
      [Gold Letter by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    411 Medina Khalifa 2021 b. or br.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$725
      [Guelder (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    412 Metal Magic 2020 ch.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Doagain by Falbrav (IRE)]
    413 Mi Dubai (NZ) 2019 ch.g. NZ 4 0 0 0 NZ$1,500
      [Artesian by Hard Spun (USA)]
    414 Monsieur Dubai 2020 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,425
      [Bulle de Champagne (IRE) by Hurricane Run (IRE)]
    415 Mouldy Old Dough 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$725
      [Miramare (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    416 Mount Eden (IRE) 2018 ch.c. IRE 1 0 0 0 0
      [Cool Cap (IRE) by Captain Rio (GB)]
    417 Mufakhara 2017 ch.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Catalonia by Flying Spur]
    418 Nova Vida (GB) 2019 b.f. GB 3 0 0 0 £463
      [Umneeyatee by Encosta de Lago]
    419 Odd Man Out (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 3 0 0 0 £300
      [Stunned Silence (USA) by Officer (USA)]
    420 One Small Step 2017 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,440
      [Footprint by Redoute's Choice]
    421 Our Anaconda 2018 br.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,525
      [Andiamo (USA) by Candy Ride (ARG)]
    422 Palm of Jumeirah 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Metacarpal by Fastnet Rock]
    423 Panic Buy 2018 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$3,350
      [Brulee by Hinchinbrook]
    424 Paralia 2021 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,300
      [Perissa by Pierro]
    425 Perchill 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Marishka by Exceed and Excel]
    426 Pingwu Sparkle 2019 br.g. HK 2 0 0 0 0
      [Cara de Luna by More Than Ready (USA)]
    427 Pop Ya Collar (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 7 0 0 0 £855
      [Yeah Baby (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    428 Portville (IRE) 2019 ch.f. IRE 15 0 0 0 €1,485
      [French Blue (GB) by Iffraaj (GB)]
    429 Pride Aside (GB) 2019 b.f. GB 5 0 0 0 £463
      [Arabda (GB) by Elnadim (USA)]
    430 Pride of Dixie 2019 br.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$2,025
      [Dixie's Comet by Northern Meteor]
    431 Pride of Fibbers (IRE) 2019 b.f. GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Shamouti (IRE) by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
    432 Pride of Jivago 2017 b.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$6,500
      [Celtic Queen (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
    433 Pride of Love 2020 b.f. SIN 10 0 0 0 S$1,260
      [Speed Princess by Casino Prince]
    434 Pride of Savabella 2021 ch.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$8,200
      [Savabella Rose (NZ) by Savabeel]
    435 Pride of Tipperary (IRE) 2018 ch.f. IRE 4 0 0 0 0
      [Ponty Acclaim (IRE) by Acclamation (GB)]
    436 Pride of Venus 2021 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$5,800
      [I Am Venus by I Am Invincible]
    437 Princess of Dubai 2017 br.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$1,300
      [Honeysuckle Street by Kempinsky]
    438 Proud of You 2019 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$7,525
      [Wedgetail Eagle by Lure (USA)]
    439 Proud Princess (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 5 0 0 0 €420
      [Priceless Princess (IRE) by Strategic Prince (GB)]
    440 Rochita 2019 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$1,500
      [O'Couney (NZ) by Pins]
    441 Rohays (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 1 0 0 0 0
      [Shegotloose (USA) by Dynaformer (USA)]
    442 Rose'n'gails Xena 2019 ch.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$400
      [Bottle of Smoke by Northern Meteor]
    443 Safaniya 2018 br.f. NZ 4 0 0 0 NZ$874
      [Lady Iveagh by More Than Ready (USA)]
    444 Sandy Grip 2021 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,875
      [Holdin' My Own by Spirit of Boom]
    445 Sandy's Pride 2019 br.f. AUS 9 0 0 0 A$6,250
      [Sandy Desert (USA) by Line in the Sand (USA)]
    446 Scheherazade 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,475
      [Royal Myth by Golden Archer]
    447 Shadhavar 2021 ch.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Cross Legend by Sebring]
    448 Sharp Pride 2019 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$6,025
      [Sharp Secretary (USA) by Cactus Ridge (USA)]
    449 She's Velika 2017 ch.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$1,480
      [Sullen Art (NZ) by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
    450 Sicanoosa (NZ) 2020 b.f. NZ 2 0 0 0 NZ$370
      [Regally Blonde by Royal Academy (USA)]
    451 So Dubai (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 3 0 0 0 0
      [Vibe Queen (IRE) by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    452 Sobiluar 2018 ch.g. AUS 12 0 0 0 A$5,325
      [Far Shores (USA) by Distant View (USA)]
    453 Sohail 2017 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 0
      [Moon is Up (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
    454 Soomayya 2017 ch.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,875
      [Super Candy by Fastnet Rock]
    455 Soul Pursuit 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$800
      [Psalmody (USA) by Harlan's Holiday (USA)]
    456 Speedster 2020 br.c. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$5,200
      [Tropezina by Epaulette]
    457 Stevie 2017 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$3,000
      [Jet Over the Moon by Charge Forward]
    458 Style Street 2019 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,675
      [Classy Chloe by Danerich]
    459 Sukkary 2019 ch.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$3,025
      [Pectin by Commands]
    460 Switzerland Sun 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$900
      [Joan Constance by Stratum]
    461 Talimi (IRE) 2018 b.f. SPA 3 0 0 0 €500
      [Lady Dari (IRE) by Montjeu (IRE)]
    462 The Sultan 2019 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$2,600
      [Shantha's Girl by Redoute's Choice]
    463 Torture (IRE) 2018 b.c. GB 3 0 0 0 £303
      [Michael's Song (IRE) by Refuse to Bend (IRE)]
    464 Universal Blaze 2020 b.c. HK 2 0 0 0 0
      [Sell in May (NZ) by Starcraft (NZ)]
    465 Valhalla Rising 2017 br. or gr.g. NZ 13 0 0 0 NZ$3,730
      [Valhalla Wedding (USA) by Lonhro]
    466 Village Lady (IRE) 2018 ch.f. IRE 2 0 0 0 €210
      [Dehbanu (IRE) by King's Best (USA)]
    467 West Bay Duchess (IRE) 2019 ch.f. IRE 4 0 0 0 0
      [Duchess Diva (IRE) by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
    468 Whobedivine 2019 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Temple Divine by Fastnet Rock]
    469 Whoyatryingtocod (IRE) 2018 ch.f. IRE 1 0 0 0 0

    Summary of his winners

    CountryWinnersWinsGr1 WnrsGr1 WinsGWnrsGWinsSWnrsSWins
    AUS192481388201733
    AUT11000000
    BEL11000000
    CYP00000000
    CZE11000000
    FR512111313
    GB2674002246
    GER12000000
    GR14000000
    HK512000000
    HOL00000000
    HUN00000000
    IRE1748002233
    ITY1451001113
    JPN00000000
    MAC25000000
    MAL33000000
    MOR00000000
    NOR14000000
    NZ925111212
    PHI11000000
    POL11000000
    QA11000000
    SAF15000000
    SDA12000000
    SIN25000000
    SLO00000000
    SPA00000000
    SWE13000000
    UAE00000000
    USA00000000
    ?>

    Commenced stud duties in Australia in 2016, Ireland in 2017

    Leading First Season Sire in Australia in 2019-20.


    Analysis by Crop

    CropFoalsRnrsWnrsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    17/1811388662146 (4)18 (14)27,995,273
    201812379441538 (6)20 (12)10,615,882
    18/1910985581634 (1)4 (1)9,301,436
    201961452570001,264,127
    19/20948043943 (2)5 (3)4,868,539
    20/21104683344232,170,862
    21/22133243400175,911
    Totals73746927274223 (13)50 (30)56,392,030

    Analysis by Age

    AgeRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
    22384326558 (4)9 (4)13,763
    3400191612929 (5)12 (6)29,884
    42781613739513 (8)29 (20)148,068

    Analysis by Sex

    SexRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
    Colts222132353719 (4)18 (9)100,972
    Fillies2471404037114 (9)32 (21)137,556

    Analysis by Race Distance

    BandRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
    < 1001m1924529782216,414
    1001 - 1200m333109471904 (1)9 (5)43,219
    1201 - 1400m30195451524 (2)4 (2)35,594
    1401 - 1600m25391311488 (7)15 (11)43,162
    1601 - 1800m1644415643 (1)3 (1)17,485
    1801 - 2000m962113314 (4)7 (7)102,380
    2001 - 2200m77248345 (1)5 (1)33,609
    2201 - 2400m3892114 (3)4 (3)30,080
    > 2400m471612341116,762

    New Zealand

    Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    19/20 (226)2151008,547
    20/21 (-)712110011,184
    21/22 (117)843350093,746
    22/23 (43)956791(1)1(1)455,266
    23/24 (29)954791(1)1(1)957,639
    Totals159173251(1)2(2)1,526,382

    Australia

    Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    19/20 (149)481112713111,311,389
    20/21 (67)10649530713(2)3(2)3,288,250
    21/22 (31)162719671164(3)6(4)5,493,450
    22/23 (8)1988912361487(5)12(8)12,715,121
    23/24 (4)2148713321338(3)11(6)20,963,059
    Totals323192419248117(8)33(20)43,771,269

    Worldwide - All countries, calendar year

    YearRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    20198214211278,150
    202012042435586(4)7(4)2,877,478
    20212399312121417(5)9(6)6,984,339
    202229212917612326(4)9(5)10,514,484
    2023289136195021411(7)16(11)22,175,805
    202423870994956(3)8(4)13,561,774
    Totals469272636674223(13)50(30)56,392,030

    Totals in All Countries

    CountryRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    Australia323192419248117(8)33(20)43,771,269
    Hong Kong13515712004,264,522
    Great Britain5226507744(2)6(2)2,311,081
    New Zealand159173251(1)2(2)1,526,382
    Ireland4117440483(2)3(2)1,267,164
    France105105121(1)3(3)1,259,331
    Italy2014355511(1)3(1)925,937
    Saudi Arabia3141200350,491
    Macau4267500320,069
    Singapore7273500137,909
    Norway113040038,224
    South Africa113250035,556
    Greece212240035,413
    U.S.A.202400031,896
    Malaysia335030022,134
    U.A.E.20500019,969
    Germany31720017,860
    Sweden11530016,175
    Qatar11410014,013
    Belgium211810011,158
    Poland11101005,128
    Czechia21151004,223
    Austria1111002,440
    Slovakia1010001,903
    Spain30130001,783
    Cyprus10100000
    Holland1010000
    Hungary1010000
    Japan1010000
    Morocco2040000
    Philippines1121000
    Totals469272636674223(13)50(30)56,392,030

    ARION PEDIGREES LIMITED, PO Box 941, Cambridge 3450, New Zealand

    Sire Nicks Report for
    PRIDE OF DUBAI (AUS) 2012
    Bay Stallion, by Street Cry (Machiavellian) - Al Anood, by Danehill
    Performance of his progeny summarised by their Maternal Grandsire
    Crosses highlighted in red have a higher than average SW/Rnr percentage

    Maternal GrandsireNmdRnrsWnrsWinsG1GWSWSPSW/RnrEarningsBestEarnings
    Crops: 562646927274041323124%A$56,354,989
    Encosta de Lago (AUS) 19932619132900000%845,257Dubai Centre134,240
    Fastnet Rock (AUS) 200125171030002211%1,522,146Hypothetical617,250
    High Chaparral (IRE) 199924161336134125%2,952,881Desert Lightning1,084,521
    Snitzel (AUS) 2002231591500000%526,765Thudson133,065
    O'Reilly (NZ) 19931512521112116%9,207,762Pride of Jenni8,654,240
    Lonhro (AUS) 1998131161300000%419,504The Gift112,480
    More Than Ready (USA) 1997128615001112%915,135Maharba490,075
    Stravinsky (USA) 199611861300020%693,095Forzanini253,720
    Medaglia d'Oro (USA) 199911761300000%627,815Golden Samurai335,480
    Exceed and Excel (AUS) 20001182500000%240,325Joseylin194,700
    Danehill Dancer (IRE) 1993101041400010%697,257Street Dancer516,415
    Dubawi (IRE) 20029661100000%351,941Ultimate Pride155,937
    Galileo (IRE) 199885521012040%1,487,029Sirileo Miss970,800
    Husson (ARG) 20038449011025%1,646,362Lucky Eight867,256
    Sebring (AUS) 2005863600000%115,650Beetson44,175
    Teofilo (IRE) 20048526011020%534,402Flying Visit435,493
    Redoute's Choice (AUS) 1996861100000%52,235Easterly39,670
    I Am Invincible (AUS) 2004841100000%48,515Royal Divide22,100
    Zabeel (NZ) 19867641200000%340,270Dubawi Prince123,520
    Northern Meteor (AUS) 20057531700000%529,970Dubai Moon264,605
    Not a Single Doubt (AUS) 2001743500000%133,652Desert Flame71,470
    Sadler's Wells (USA) 1981752500000%67,353Smaoineamh Sile51,034
    General Nediym (AUS) 1994633700000%288,815Sian198,890
    Pierro (AUS) 2009652200000%74,096Bremerhaven31,300
    Al Maher (AUS) 20015331000000%273,690Four Mile Lane148,400
    Singspiel (IRE) 19925226001050%229,859Zaffy's Pride120,974
    Invincible Spirit (IRE) 1997552900000%122,912Samrogue81,327
    Giant's Causeway (USA) 1997541200000%136,959Whisky Wisdom101,350
    Choisir (AUS) 1999531100000%52,875Pride of Ashleigh36,075
    Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) 19994441300000%253,394Proud With Pride93,650
    Hard Spun (USA) 2004443400000%275,945Amathuba222,845
    Pivotal (GB) 1993433900000%132,085Burj Malinka61,203
    Duporth (AUS) 20054321200000%385,663Diesel 'n' Dust230,738
    Lion Heart (USA) 2001422600000%177,740Never Cry114,705
    Iffraaj (GB) 2001432400000%84,963Moddy Poddle78,409
    Savabeel (AUS) 2001432500000%28,750Whoopti Fizz15,660
    Ad Valorem (USA) 20024312011033%67,197Star of Emaraaty58,572
    Lope de Vega (IRE) 2007410000000%8,465Kimberley Currency8,465
    Bel Esprit (AUS) 1999420000000%4,440Free as the Wind4,440
    Montjeu (IRE) 199633210111133%6,408,357Dubai Honour6,341,846
    Hurricane Run (IRE) 200233210011033%452,923Telepatic Glances297,193
    Testa Rossa (AUS) 1996322600000%190,216Jumeirah Beach129,450
    Gone West (USA) 1984332400000%100,660Isledon73,550
    Oasis Dream (GB) 2000322600000%46,010Chara Sands35,329
    Shamardal (USA) 2002321500000%115,359Pride of Aspen97,094
    Dalakhani (IRE) 2000321500000%67,498Ellabella65,655
    Congrats (USA) 2000321100000%44,775Dragon Master41,325
    Commands (AUS) 1996321200000%41,515Afsoon38,490
    Royal Academy (USA) 1987331100000%38,360Not a Fat Boy25,440
    Flying Spur (AUS) 1992331100000%31,480Montana Rising23,305
    Bernardini (USA) 2003331100000%23,737Style of Dragon16,037
    Duke of Marmalade (IRE) 2004320000000%0Pride of Fibbers0
    Manduro (GER) 20022228011050%836,032Deny Knowledge818,060
    Makfi (GB) 200722210011050%523,311Just Beautiful367,209
    Rubiton (AUS) 1983222900000%182,729Prince Ruban121,939
    Dubai Destination (USA) 1999222600010%171,477Perfect World129,220
    War Front (USA) 2002222500000%123,690Rivaldo84,675
    Elusive City (USA) 2000222600000%122,997Godsave82,562
    Henrythenavigator (USA) 2005222500000%106,980Dupride Star88,555
    Denman (AUS) 2006222300000%95,110Bowie of Dubai68,485
    All Too Hard (AUS) 2009222200000%69,645Talisay42,870
    Cape Cross (IRE) 1994222700000%64,734Dubai Jeanius59,606
    Danetime (IRE) 1994222500000%64,099Cape Pride47,924
    Canny Lad (AUS) 1987222200000%58,550Dubai Oak33,350
    Johannesburg (USA) 1999211400000%1,145,394Gallant Waking1,145,394
    Line in the Sand (USA) 1989221500010%316,150Sandy Prince309,900
    Tale of the Cat (USA) 199421130010100%256,695Tanker256,695
    End Sweep (USA) 1991221500000%166,100Old Time Rock163,425
    Acclamation (GB) 1999221500000%161,389Califano161,389
    Hussonet (USA) 1991211700000%160,367Long Weekend160,367
    Danzero (AUS) 1991221600000%156,785Proud Mia146,960
    Arena (AUS) 1995221700000%148,280Not Too Bad131,480
    Mossman (AUS) 1995211300000%137,715Unrelenting137,715
    Excites (AUS) 2003211100000%99,350King of Dubai99,350
    Arcano (IRE) 2007221200000%78,605Kestenna61,041
    Dehere (USA) 1991211100000%68,600Hanabi68,600
    Nicconi (AUS) 2005211100000%65,750Pride of Sullivan65,750
    Dane Shadow (AUS) 2001221200000%65,406True Mettle64,056
    Kheleyf (USA) 2001221400000%61,968Skye Breeze59,720
    Charge Forward (AUS) 2001221300000%56,295Listen Listen53,295
    Hinchinbrook (AUS) 2007221200000%52,810Dubai Dancer49,460
    Danerich (AUS) 2002221100000%42,325Fashion Avenue40,650
    Onemorenomore (AUS) 2006221100000%32,362Inordinate Opinion29,187
    Captain Rio (GB) 1999221100000%31,400Aplomado31,400
    Harbour Watch (IRE) 2009211100000%27,800Simply Fun27,800
    Jeremy (USA) 2003221100000%26,755Caleta Sunrise26,755
    Starcraft (NZ) 2000221100000%26,325Chilada26,325
    Pins (AUS) 1996220000000%28,075Al Ras Blues26,575
    Harlan's Holiday (USA) 1999220000000%19,336Up and Out18,536
    Quest for Fame (GB) 1987210000000%1,000Khalifa Miss1,000
    Sepoy (AUS) 2008210000000%900Capybara900
    Darci Brahma (NZ) 2002210000000%575Drahmatised575
    Domesday (AUS) 2002210000000%0Lucky Hands0
    Falbrav (IRE) 1998220000000%0Metal Magic0
    Woodman (USA) 1983210000000%0Sohail0
    Star Witness (AUS) 200711191110100%10,976,625Bella Nipotina10,976,625
    Perfectly Ready (AUS) 2002111200000%579,335Dragon Star579,335
    Nayef (USA) 1998111700000%451,185Dance to Dubai451,185
    Clangalang (AUS) 199911150010100%402,855Wild Belle402,855
    Editor's Note (USA) 1993111600000%318,916Larne Court - Breezy Artax (Mac.)318,916
    Ascot Knight (CAN) 1984111300010%315,020Achiever315,020
    Falkirk (NZ) 2000111400000%273,940Mayrose273,940
    Hurricane Sky (AUS) 199111130010100%245,500Easifar245,500
    Dolphin Street (FR) 1990111600000%180,850General Dubai180,850
    Strategic (AUS) 1992111400000%146,620Street Candi146,620
    Thunder Gulch (USA) 1992111300000%123,370Dubai Showgirl123,370
    Clodovil (Ire) 2000111800000%119,178Happiness Therapy119,178
    Unbridled's Song (USA) 1993111300000%100,120Margesson100,120
    Eddington (USA) 2001111300000%86,355Halcyon East86,355
    Green Desert (USA) 1983111600000%85,042Funny Version85,042
    Speightstown (USA) 1998111400000%79,251Wind of Dubai79,251
    Lomitas (GB) 1988111300000%74,178Foxtrot Sizzler74,178
    Monsun (GER) 1990111300000%73,965The Admiral73,965
    Viscount (AUS) 1998111300000%72,923She Mine72,923
    Sixties Icon (GB) 2003111300000%65,161Beautiful Mistakes65,161
    Easy Rocking (AUS) 1996111100000%63,020Paris Avenue63,020
    Kingmambo (USA) 1990111600000%59,767Il Ginodellecacce59,767
    Distant Music (USA) 1997111100000%58,880Khaleej58,880
    Canford Cliffs (IRE) 2007111400000%53,531Church Mountain53,531
    Kalanisi (IRE) 1996111400000%52,844Brave Troop52,844
    Southern Image (USA) 2000111100000%49,575Antarctic Pride49,575
    Mujahid (USA) 1996111200000%46,296Desert Petard46,296
    Oratorio (IRE) 2002111100000%44,225Dubai Bound44,225
    Frankel (GB) 2008111100000%41,961Pride of Derry - Pride of Eight (H.K.)41,961
    Smart Missile (Aus) 2008111100000%39,505Maid in Dubai39,505
    Reset (AUS) 2000111100000%39,400I Tell Ya What39,400
    French Deputy (USA) 1992111400000%38,654Earth Cry38,654
    Cacique (IRE) 2001111400000%38,224Naasha38,224
    Dr Fong (USA) 1995111300000%37,575Down to the Kid37,575
    Rip Van Winkle (IRE) 2006111300000%37,384My Rock Art37,384
    Dansili (GB) 1996111300000%35,270Lila Girl35,270
    Purrealist (AUS) 2004111100000%35,171Big Red Hawk35,171
    Limehouse (USA) 2001111200000%34,875Mischief in Dubai34,875
    Foxwedge (AUS) 2008111100000%34,400Arabian Fox34,400
    Diesis (GB) 1980111400000%33,570Eyeron Mike33,570
    Fraar (USA) 1988111100000%33,480How Awesome33,480
    Mastercraftsman (IRE) 2006111200000%32,774Malaysian32,774
    Paco Boy (Ire) 2005111300000%30,509Dubai Sound30,509
    Metal Storm (FR) 1988111100000%30,375Arcadia Power30,375
    Snippetson (AUS) 2001111100000%28,205The Big Freeze28,205
    Shaft (AUS) 2004111100000%24,200Burj Emperor24,200
    Dark Angel (IRE) 2005111300000%23,666Dubai Ray23,666
    Zafeen (FR) 2000111100000%23,299Domina23,299
    Elusive Quality (USA) 1993111100000%22,160Aeecee Prince22,160
    Three Valleys (USA) 2001111100000%20,995Desert Marathon20,995
    Lando (GER) 1990111200000%17,104Olala Dubai17,104
    Kodiac (GB) 2001111100000%16,601My Opinion16,601
    Sir Percy (GB) 2003111100000%15,398Senor Carrots15,398
    Fuji Kiseki (JPN) 1992111100000%14,025Mizno14,025
    Magic Albert (AUS) 1998111100000%13,750Tenacious13,750
    Manton (AUS) 2002111100000%13,090Baiandbai13,090
    Tamayuz (GB) 2005111100000%9,997Dubai Forever9,997
    Proud Citizen (USA) 1999111100000%9,867Fabricated9,867
    Carnegie (IRE) 1991111100000%9,760Platinum Dubai9,760
    Arch (USA) 1995111100000%5,858Quandosaraqueldi5,858
    Pleasantly Perfect (USA) 1998111100000%5,209Soul of Dubai5,209
    Hennessy (USA) 1993110000000%30,278Taihang Scenery30,278
    Mr. Greeley (USA) 1992110000000%23,575Klang Boy23,575
    Violence (USA) 2010110000000%19,969Shinyar19,969
    Scenic (IRE) 1986110000000%17,830Hold Fast to Love17,830
    Suave (USA) 2001110000000%17,820Marble Gold17,820
    Sleeping Indian (GB) 2001110000000%16,294Three Macks16,294
    Haradasun (AUS) 2003110000000%14,600Azuki14,600
    Zoustar (AUS) 2010110000000%14,175Emirati Rose14,175
    Danehill (USA) 1986110000000%13,208No Exit13,208
    Latent Heat (USA) 2003110000000%11,666Damas11,666
    Econsul (NZ) 2001110000000%9,985Precious Gamble9,985
    Azamour (IRE) 2001110000000%9,972Areana9,972
    Starspangledbanner (AUS) 2006110000000%9,585Eyes of Dubai9,585
    Nadeem (AUS) 2003110000000%8,090Abradock8,090
    Lure (USA) 1989110000000%7,525Proud of You7,525
    Hidden Dragon (AUS) 1999110000000%7,475Hidden Princess7,475
    Collate (AUS) 2001110000000%6,525All Bout Dad6,525
    Pure Theatre (AUS) 1998110000000%6,375Sheikh it Off6,375
    Cactus Ridge (USA) 2001110000000%6,025Sharp Pride6,025
    War Chant (USA) 1997110000000%5,585Dubai's Daughter5,585
    Distant View (USA) 1991110000000%5,325Sobiluar5,325
    Epaulette (AUS) 2009110000000%5,200Speedster5,200
    Night Shift (USA) 1980110000000%5,014Bright Moment5,014
    Lookin at Lucky (USA) 2007110000000%5,000Kratos5,000
    Henny Hughes (USA) 2003110000000%4,800Corvette Pride4,800
    Most Welcome (GB) 1984110000000%4,601Marley Head4,601
    Kris S (USA) 1977110000000%4,486Sunninghill4,486
    Arakan (USA) 2000110000000%3,778El Gamin3,778
    Street Sense (USA) 2004110000000%3,675Kaytee Bold3,675
    Royal Applause (GB) 1993110000000%3,543Sunset Glow3,543
    Val Royal (Fr) 1996110000000%3,272The Correction3,272
    Jet Master (SAF) 1994110000000%2,779Sidi Mansour2,779
    Approve (IRE) 2008110000000%2,580Atawi2,580
    Raven's Pass (USA) 2005110000000%2,563Bodyguard2,563
    Candy Ride (ARG) 1999110000000%2,525Our Anaconda2,525
    Deep Field (AUS) 2010110000000%2,460Kendyacatchme2,460
    Written Tycoon (AUS) 2002110000000%2,100Hillion2,100
    In the Wings (GB) 1986110000000%1,924Elizabeth's Dream1,924
    Rainbow Quest (USA) 1981110000000%1,895Compiler1,895
    Spirit of Boom (AUS) 2007110000000%1,875Sandy Grip1,875
    Last Tycoon (IRE) 1983110000000%1,775Foreman's Gully1,775
    Terre de l'Home (GER) 1997110000000%1,560Pride of Mr E1,560
    New Approach (IRE) 2005110000000%1,500Dubai Affair1,500
    Dylan Thomas (IRE) 2003110000000%1,480She's Velika1,480
    Golden Archer (AUS) 2008110000000%1,475Scheherazade1,475
    Casino Prince (AUS) 2003110000000%1,397Pride of Love1,397
    Kempinsky (AUS) 2000110000000%1,300Princess of Dubai1,300
    Dutch Art (GB) 2004110000000%1,012Spicy Dubai1,012
    Gold Away (IRE) 1995110000000%1,000Expo Twenty Twenty1,000
    Stratum (AUS) 2002110000000%900Switzerland Sun900
    Elnadim (USA) 1994110000000%822Pride Aside822
    Strategic Prince (GB) 2004110000000%654Proud Princess654
    Refuse to Bend (IRE) 2000110000000%547Torture547
    Officer (USA) 1999110000000%540Odd Man Out540
    King's Best (USA) 1997110000000%312Village Lady312
    Alhaarth (IRE) 1993110000000%0Allhart0
    Broken Vow (USA) 1997110000000%0Dinosaur Boy0
    Champs Elysees (GB) 2003110000000%0Malt Lios0
    Dynaformer (USA) 1985110000000%0Rohays0
    Erewhon (USA) 2001110000000%0Whoyatryingtocod0
    Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) 1997110000000%0Aion0
    Intikhab (USA) 1994110000000%0Gokotta0
    Jukebox Jury (IRE) 2006110000000%0Faun0
    All race results

    Sales Results

    • Summary
    • Top Results
    • Upcoming Sales
    • All sale results
    Yearlings
    Weanlings
    Top 10 Results - All Time
    $620,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Archangel (AUS) - Magic Millions Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2020
    Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains, NSW (As Agent) Buyer: Waller Racing/Mulcaster Bloodstock
    $530,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Impressive Eagle (AUS) - Ready 2 Race - 2020
    Vendor: Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce Buyer: K F Cheng
    $500,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Nazca (AUS) - Inglis Easter Yearling Sale - 2020
    Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains Buyer: F Lui / V Lui
    $500,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Roses 'n' Wine (CAN) - Inglis Easter Yearling Sale - 2020
    Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow Buyer: Hong Kong Jockey Club
    $340,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Little Miss Smiley (AUS) - Sydney Easter Yearling Sale - 2019
    Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains Buyer: Phoenix Thoroughbred (II) Ltd
    $310,000 Hypothetical (AUS) (Filly) - Fitna (AUS) - Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2020
    Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone, NSW Buyer: Mitchell Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $300,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Bring a Ring (AUS) - Magic Millions Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn, NSW (As Agent) Buyer: Matt Laurie Racing
    $300,000 Perfect World (AUS) (Filly) - Fiorentina (AUS) - Sydney Easter Yearling Sale - 2019
    Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone Buyer: Blue Sky Bloodstock (FBAA) / Anthony Freedman
    $300,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Magic Nera (AUS) - Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2019
    Vendor: Tyreel Stud Agnes Banks NSW (As Agent) Buyer: Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Maktoum
    $290,000 Saif (AUS) (Colt) - Little Miss Smiley (AUS) - Inglis Easter Yearling Sale - 2020
    Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains Buyer: Hawkes Racing
    Upcoming lots for sale

    Find a Stallion

    Search for a Stallion, Stud, Person.

    Back to Bello home

    Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.

    Data supplied by Arion Pedigrees

    Back to Bello home

    Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.