Europe’s dominant sprinting 2YO star by sire of sires Invincible Spirit. An international superstar whose first European yearlings averaged ~$400,000 at the Arqana August Sale. His first Australian yearlings sell in 2020.

https://www.stallions.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/Shalaa-conformation_2018-web.jpg

Invincible Spirit - Ghurra by War Chant

Bay 2013 16.0hh
Year to stud: 2017
Oldest progeny are:
FYEAR: 2018 year first foals born

Standing at: Woodside Park Stud

2023 fee: $22,000 inc. GST

Fee history: 2022: $33,000, 2021: $44,000, 2020: $33,000, 2019: $33,000, 2018: $33,000, 2017: $33,000,

Pedigree

  • Overview
  • Grid
  • Female Line
  • Male Line

The top-rated juvenile in England and France in 2015 joined the Arrowfield Stallion roster in 2017 in partnership with Al Shaqab.

From his first-crop Australian 2YO runners in 2020/21, Shalaa is already the sire of dual Group 3 & Magic Millions Classic winner Shaquero, Group-placed fillies Nice For What & Tayla’s Moment & stakes-placed city winner Hunnam. He’s more than holding his own among a dynamic group of 2020/21 First Season Sires with 5 winners and earnings of $1.8 million.

The market’s assessment of Shalaa’s potential Shalaa’s second-crop yearlings have averaged more than 6 times his fee and astute buyer James Harron paid $1.15 million for the Shalaa-Honesty Prevails colt at Magic Millions.

Shalaa has received outstanding support from Australasian breeders, serving more than 600 mares in his first four seasons, including 169 in 2020. And his progeny are in the hands of major Australian trainers, among them Hawkes Racing, Ciaron Maher & David Eustace, John O’Shea, Peter & Paul Snowden, Chris Waller and Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott.

Toggle Cross Duplications
Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers

Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for

SHALAA (IRE) 2013 Bay colt
by Invincible Spirit - Ghurra, by War Chant

 


INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE)
B. 1997
GW 7 wins
f:2159 r:1903 w:1315 SW:149
Green Desert
B. 1983
GW 5 wins
f:1125 r:962 w:644 SW:89
Danzig
B. 1977
Wnr 3 wins
f:1075 r:837 w:658 SW:198
Northern DancerNearctic14
Natalma2
Pas de NomAdmiral's Voyage4
Petitioner7
Foreign Courier
B. 1979
NR
f:15 r:14 w:9 SW:2
Sir IvorSir Gaylord2
Attica8
Courtly DeeNever Bend19
TulleAm.
Rafha
B. 1987
GW 5 wins
f:15 r:14 w:11 SW:4
2Kris
Ch. 1976
GW 14 wins
f:821 r:652 w:447 SW:75
Sharpen UpAtan2
Rocchetta5
Doubly SureReliance16
Soft Angels2
Eljazzi
B. 1981
Wnr 1 win
f:15 r:13 w:10 SW:2
ArtaiusRound Table2
Stylish Pattern14
Border BountyBounteous14
B Flat7
GHURRA (USA)
B. 2002
SP 3 wins
f:9 r:7 w:4 SW:1
War Chant
Blk. or Br 1997
GW 5 wins
f:1024 r:854 w:595 SW:46
Danzig
B. 1977
Wnr 3 wins
f:1075 r:837 w:658 SW:198
Northern DancerNearctic14
Natalma2
Pas de NomAdmiral's Voyage4
Petitioner7
Hollywood Wildcat
B. 1990
GW 12 wins
f:12 r:12 w:9 SW:4
Kris SRoberto12
Sharp Queen10
Miss WildcatterMr. Prospector13
Elizabeth K.4
Futuh
Rn. 1988
SP 1 win
f:15 r:13 w:9 SW:1
2Diesis
Ch. 1980
GW 3 wins
f:1027 r:807 w:490 SW:82
Sharpen UpAtan2
Rocchetta5
Doubly SureReliance16
Soft Angels2
Hardship
Gr. 1977
SP 4 wins
f:14 r:12 w:8 SW:1
DroneSir Gaylord2
Cap and Bells1
Hard and FastEtonian13
We Try Harder1

Danzig (USA) 1977 : 3m x 3m
Sharpen Up (GB) 1969 : 4m x 4m
Doubly Sure (GB) 1971 : 4m x 4m
Sir Gaylord (USA) 1959 : 5m x 5m

 

 SHALAA (IRE)

 

Bay horseFoaled in 2013

SireGreen DesertDanzigNorthern Dancer
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) Foreign CourierSir Ivor
1997RafhaKrisSharpen Up
  EljazziArtaius
DamWar ChantDanzigNorthern Dancer
GHURRA (USA) Hollywood WildcatKris S
2002FutuhDiesisSharpen Up
  HardshipDrone

INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) (Bay 1997-Stud 2003). 7 wins-2 at 2-at 6f, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1. Sire of 1903 rnrs, 1313 wnrs, 149 SW, inc. Moonlight Cloud (Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1)
Kingman, Lawman, Vale of York, Shalaa, Nazeef, Magna Grecia, Signs of Blessing, Pearls Galore, Hooray, Fleeting Spirit, National Defense, Charm Spirit, Yosei, Profitable, Rosdhu Queen, Mayson, Danyah, Digital Age, Territories, Royal Meeting, Eqtidaar, etc.

 

1st dam

Ghurra, by War Chant. 3 wins-1 at 2-from 6f to 8½f, £12,800, US$122,473, Santa Anita Allowance, Hollywood Park Allowance, 2d Goodwood Weatherbys Bank H., Doncaster Racing Here Again H., 3d Hollywood Park Wilshire H., Gr.3, Golden Gate Half Moon Bay S., L. Sister to Zifzaf, three-quarter-sister to Farqad, half-sister to HAYIL, Tamhid, Ebraam, Elnahaar. Dam of nine named foals, seven to race, four winners, inc:-

SHALAA (c. by Invincible Spirit). 6 wins. See below.

Pearl Castle (g. by Montjeu). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 16½f, Sandown Chelsea FC Foundation H., York Queen Mother's Cup, Goodwood Greene King 2YO S., 2d Haydock Old Borough Cup, 3d Ripon Profits Stay in Racing H., Lingfield Coral.co.uk H.

Dai Bando (g. by Montjeu). Winner at 2m, 2d Fairyhouse Juvenile 3YO Hurdle.

Nova Legend (g. by Galileo). Winner at 1¾m in GB.

Tephi (f. by Invincible Spirit). Placed at 2 in GB.

Lady Annalee (f. by High Chaparral). Placed at 3 in GB.

Go White Lightning (f. by Lord Shanakill). Unplaced. Dam of-

Transactional. Winner at 8½f in U.S.A.

Nepali Princess (f. by Mr. Greeley). Unraced. Dam of-

Yardan. 3 wins at 1500m, 1600m in France and Qatar.

Hathfa. Winner at 5f in GB. Dam of-

Toronado Phantom. 6 wins at 1200m, HK$9,540,330, to 2023-24, HKJC Heung Yee Kuk Cup, Lukfook Jewellery Goldstyle H., Cumberland H., Hoi Yuen H., Kingston H., Pakistan Star P., 2d HKJC Kowloon Tong Club Trophy, Baker H., Bowrington H., Pearce Memorial Challenge, 3d HKJC International Jockeys' Championship 4th Leg, Speedy H., Hing Yip H.

Dark Zel. Winner at 9½f in 2024, Deauville Prix de Balme, 2d Chantilly Prix du Chateau, 3d Chantilly Prix de la Cathedrale Saint-Pierre.

 

2nd dam

Futuh, by Diesis. Winner at 2, 2d Doncaster S., L, Ascot Halifax Fillies S. Half-sister to ROSE PARK (dam of WILD RUSH)
Covered Wagon, Drysdale, Humble (dam of QUINDICI MAN)
Twang (dam of BABA BANG BANG). Dam of 15 foals, 13 to race, 9 winners, inc:-

HAYIL (Dayjur). 2 wins at 2, Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, Primula 2YO S., 2d Doncaster Zetland 2YO S., 3d Longchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3. Sire.

Tamhid (Gulch). 8 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, US$268,817 in GB, U.S.A. and U.A.E, Belmont Allowance-twice, Ascot Granville 2YO S., 2d Saratoga Bernard Baruch H., Gr.2, Aqueduct Knickerbocker H., Gr.3, York Strensall S., L, Nad al Sheba HH Sheikh Maktoum al Maktoum Challenge S. No.3, L. Sire.

Zifzaf (War Chant). 3 wins at 1m, 8½f, US$149,988, Belmont Allowance, 3d Saratoga Fourstardave H., Gr.2, Belmont Island Sun S., L.

Ghurra (War Chant). 3 wins. See above.

Ebraam (Red Ransom). 12 wins to 7f, £113,841, Lingfield Arenaleisureplc.com H., Park.co.uk H., 2d Lingfield Golden Rose S., L, Kempton Betdaq the Betting Exchange H., Lingfield Free Bet at Partybets.com H., Hogmanay H.

Elnahaar (Silver Hawk). 2 wins at 2, 3d Newmarket Feilden S., L.

Farqad (Danzig). Winner at 2, Newbury Dubai City of Gold 2YO S., 3d Goodwood On the House S., L, 4th Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1. Sire.

Masaader. 2 wins-1 at 2-at 6f, Newmarket Thanks the Red Cross S., 2d Newbury Scottish Equitable/Jockeys Association of GB H., Newmarket National Stud 2YO S., 3d Newmarket Racingpost.co.uk H. Dam of-

Wiqaaya. 3 wins from 1000m to 1600m, 2d Newbury Louis & Valerie Freedman 2YO Fillies S., 3d Newmarket 2YO Fillies S., Fairview Recall Security H., Boardwalk Spectacular H. Dam of-

BOLD RANSOM (Bold Silvano). 7 wins at 1000m, 1200m, R545,750, Turffontein Golden Loom H., L, Vaal Computaform Online S., 2d Turffontein Lebelo Sprint, Gr.3, 3d Turffontein Merchants H., Gr.3.

Abyat. Unraced. Dam of-

Poetical (Croco Rouge). Winner at 1m, Curragh Kildare Architects S., 2d Curragh Silken Glider S., L, Loder 2YO Fillies S., 3d Tipperary Concorde S., Gr.3. Dam of-

DRAGON PULSE (Kyllachy). 3 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, €150,290, Curragh Futurity S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, Leopardstown Glenvale Stud 2YO S., 2d Curragh National S., Gr.1, Irish Stallion Farms 2YO S. Sire.

Indian Belle. Winner at 1¼m, Curragh Newbridge Travel & Tours S. Dam of-

Sioduil. Winner at 5f, 2d Curragh Autumn Festival H., 3d Curragh Joe McGrath H. Dam of-

MIND OF MADNESS (Azamour). 2 wins at 2, York Roses S., L, Newmarket Horsesource Seabuckthorn 2YO S., 2d Royal Ascot Norfolk S., Gr.2, Ayr Harry Rosebery S., L.

 

Race Record: 8 Starts 6-0-0 £305,091, €199,990.

Champion 2YO Colt in France & GB in 2015. 6 wins-5 at 2-at 1200m, £305,091, €199,990, Deauville Prix Morny, Gr.1, Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, Goodwood Richmond S., Gr.2, Newmarket July S., Gr.2, Ascot Bengough S., Gr.3, Newmarket Winner App 2YO S.

?>

Leading Progeny for

 

INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 1997 Bay colt
by Green Desert - Rafha, by Kris

 

Sire Summary

Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
21561903131339817557149 (76)over $143m.2.53
per foals88.3%60.9%1.83.56.9% (3.5%)$66,656 
 per starters69.0%2.14.07.8% (4.0%)$75,517 
NH: 19281706117634756582141 (72)over $110m.2.92
SH: 2281971375069758 (4)over $33m.1.00

INVINCIBLE SPIRIT Joint Champion Older Male Sprinter in Ireland in 2001. 7 wins-2 at 2-at 6f, £240,026, 80,000fr., Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, York Duke of York S., Gr.3, Curragh MacDonagh Boland S., Gr.3, Newbury Hackwood S., L, Ripon Champion 2YO Trophy, L, Goodwood M-Real Conditions S., Selsey 2YO S., 2d Deauville Prix de Meautry, Gr.3, 4th Newmarket Leicestershire S., Gr.3, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Cup, L, Newmarket Abernant S., L. He entered stud in Ireland in 2003. He entered stud in Aust. in 2003. Leading GB Sire of 2YOs in 2012. Third on GB/Ire. Sire List in 2012. Champion Broodmare Sire in Greece in 2021. Sire of 1903 progeny to race, 1313 winners (68.0%)
earnings of over $143 million, 149 stakes winners, 125 stakes placegetters, inc.




MOONLIGHT CLOUD (08f, Spectrum, Kings Lake). Leading Older Mare on the 2013 WTR (Mile). Equal Leading 3YO Filly on 2011 WTR (Sprint). Champion Sprinter in Europe in 2012. Champion Older Female Sprinter & Miler in Europe in 2013. Champion 3YO Sprinter in France in 2011. Champion Older Mare Sprint & Mile in France in 2012 & 2013.12 wins-2 at 2-from 1300m to 1600m, £114,225, €1,516,325, HK$400,000, Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1, Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1-3 times, Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3-twice, Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Imprudence, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix des Melezes, Deauville Prix de la Motte Sassy, 2d Royal Ascot Diamond Jubilee S., Gr.1, Longchamp Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3, 4th Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere, Gr.1.

KINGMAN (11c, Zamindar, Dancing Brave). Horse of the Year in Europe in 2014. Champion 3YO Colt in Europe in 2014. Leading 3YO Male on the 2014 WTR (Mile). Champion 3YO Miler in France, GB & Ireland in 2014.7 wins-2 at 2-from 1400m to 1600m, £540,134, €516,840, Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1, Royal Ascot St James's Palace S., Gr.1, Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Newbury Greenham S., Gr.3, Sandown Solario S., Gr.3, Newmarket Bet365.com 2YO S., 2d The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.

CHARM SPIRIT (11c, Montjeu, Machiavellian). 6 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 1600m, £644,449, €627,495, Ascot Queen Elizabeth II S., Gr.1, Chantilly Prix Jean Prat, Gr.1, Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, Chantilly Prix Paul de Moussac, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Djebel, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix des Melezes, 2d Deauville Prix de Crevecoeur, 3d Longchamp Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere, Gr.1.

YOSEI (07f, Fuji Kiseki, Rainbow Quest). 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$1,271,075, AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 2d SAJC Breeders' S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1, MRC Toorak H., Gr.1, SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, 4th VRC Emirates S., Gr.1, ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, STC Reisling S., Gr.2, MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3.

SHALAA (13c, War Chant, Diesis). Champion 2YO Colt in France & GB in 2015.6 wins-5 at 2-at 1200m, £305,091, €199,990, Deauville Prix Morny, Gr.1, Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, Goodwood Richmond S., Gr.2, Newmarket July S., Gr.2, Ascot Bengough S., Gr.3, Newmarket Winner App 2YO S.

NAZEEF (16f, Dubawi, Diktat). Champion Older Female Miler in Europe in 2020. Champion Older Female Miler in GB in 2020.7 wins from 7f to 1m, £321,260, Newmarket Sun Chariot S., Gr.1, Falmouth S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Duke of Cambridge S., Gr.2, Kempton Snowdrop S., L, Newmarket Heath Court Dining Club Fillies' H., TRM Kurasyn 360X S., 3d Goodwood Nassau S., Gr.1, Newmarket Rae Guest Racing Fillies' S.

LAWMAN (04c, Gulch, Shirley Heights). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 2100m, €1,149,960, Chantilly Prix du Jockey Club, Gr.1, Prix Jean Prat, Gr.1, Prix de Guiche, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Matchless, 2d Longchamp Prix Machado, 4th Longchamp Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3.

MAGNA GRECIA (16c, Galileo, Lear Fan). Champion 3YO Miler in Ireland in 2019.3 wins-2 at 2-at 7f, 1m, £440,919, €18,780, The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Doncaster Futurity Trophy, Gr.1, 2d Newmarket Autumn S., Gr.3.

SIGNS OF BLESSING (11g, Seeking the Gold, Nashwan). Champion 3YO Sprinter in Germany in 2014. Champion Older Male Sprinter in France in 2016 & 2017.11 wins-2 at 2-to 1300m, £96,720, €536,750, HK$610,500, Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1, Prix de Saint-Georges, Gr.3, Prix de Meautry, Gr.3, Baden-Baden Goldene Peitsche, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix Sigy, L, Longchamp Criterium de Vitesse, L, Fontainebleau Prix Cor de Chasse, L, Chantilly Prix Anabaa, 2d Longchamp Prix de Saint-Georges, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix des Usages, 3d Royal Ascot Diamond Jubilee S., Gr.1, Deauville Prix de Ris-Orangis, Gr.3, 4th Ascot British Champions Sprint S., Gr.1.

PEARLS GALORE (17f, Pivotal, Efisio). Champion Older Female Miler in Ireland in 2022.7 wins from 7f to 1m, €616,915, US$40,000, Leopardstown Matron S., Gr.1, Curragh Lanwades Stud S., Gr.2, Fairyhouse Brownstown S., Gr.3, Tipperary Fairy Bridge S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Heritage S., L, 2d Leopardstown Matron S., Gr.1, ParisLongchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1, Curragh Minstrel S., Gr.2, Gowran Park Fairy Bridge S., Gr.3, 3d Leopardstown Ballycorus S., Gr.3.

PROFITABLE (12c, Indian Ridge, Shelter Half). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 5f, £569,380, €60,005, Royal Ascot King's Stand S., Gr.1, Haydock Temple S., Gr.2, Newmarket Palace House S., Gr.3, York Westow S., L, 2d Royal Ascot King's Stand S., Gr.1, Goodwood King George S., Gr.2, Deauville Prix de Saint-Georges, Gr.3, Sandown Scurry S., L, Ascot Wondering Wine Company Nursery H., Haydock Scoop6 Nursery H., Bryn Nursery H., 3d Chantilly Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp, Gr.1, 4th Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1.

HOORAY (08f, Machiavellian, The Minstrel). Champion 2YO Filly in Europe in 2010.5 wins-4 at 2-at 6f, 7f, £209,110, Newmarket Cheveley Park S., Gr.1, York Lowther S., Gr.2, Kempton Sirenia S., Gr.3, Epsom Surrey S., L, 3d Newmarket Cherry Hinton S., Gr.2, 4th Goodwood Supreme S., Gr.3.

FLEETING SPIRIT (05f, Distant Relative, Corvaro). Champion Female Sprinter in Europe in 2009. Champion Female Sprinter in France & GB in 2009.5 wins-3 at 2-at 5f, 6f, £604,178, €64,300, US$60,945, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, Haydock Temple S., Gr.2, Doncaster Flying Childers S., Gr.2, Goodwood Molecomb S., Gr.3, 2d Royal Ascot King's Stand S., Gr.1, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Newmarket Cheveley Park S., Gr.1, Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp, Gr.1, York Lowther S., Gr.2, 3d Royal Ascot King's Stand S., Gr.1, 4th Royal Ascot Golden Jubilee S., Gr.1, Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint S., L.

MAYSON (08c, Pivotal, Efisio). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 6f, £349,939, €81,210, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, Palace House S., Gr.3, Abernant S., L, 2d Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp, Gr.1, Doncaster Wentworth S., L, Ripon Champion 2YO Trophy, L, York Sportingbet.com 2YO S., 3d Ascot Rous S., L, Doncaster Cammidge Trophy, L, Ripon Great St Wilfrid S., 4th Goodwood Molecomb S., Gr.3, Dundalk Mercury S., L.

ROSDHU QUEEN (10f, Green Tune, The Minstrel). 4 wins at 2, £189,986, Newmarket Cheveley Park S., Gr.1, York Lowther S., Gr.2, Newbury St Hugh's S., L, 4th Newbury Fred Darling S., Gr.3.

DANYAH (17g, Galileo, Danehill). 6 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1650m to 2022-23, £112,870, 3,624,600Dhs, Meydan Al Quoz Sprint, Gr.1, Business Bay Challenge S., L, Ascot Moet & Chandon International H., Haydock Close Brothers H., Doncaster Attheraces.com H., 2d Meydan Business Bay Challenge, L, Dubai Creek Mile S., L, Royal Ascot Buckingham Palace S., Newbury Spring Cup, 3d Meydan Al Fahidi Fort, Gr.2, Newbury Unibet 3 Uniboosts a Day H., Ripon Ripon Rowels H.

DIGITAL AGE (16c, Lemon Drop Kid, Sadler's Wells). 5 wins from 1m to 9f, US$1,263,460, Churchill Downs Turf Classic S., Gr.1, American Turf S., Gr.2, Tampa Bay Downs Columbia S., L, 2d Saratoga Derby, L, 4th Del Mar Hollywood Derby, Gr.1, Belmont Derby, Gr.1.

TERRITORIES (12c, Machiavellian, Warning). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1600m, £107,231, €569,340, Chantilly Prix Jean Prat, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix de Bertinval, 2d Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere, Gr.1, The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 3d Deauville Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix La Rochette, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Messidor, Gr.3, Prix Carrefour Montesson.

VALE OF YORK (07c, Halling, Sadler's Wells). 3 wins at 2, £38,562, €71,280, US$1,080,000, 27,600Dhs, Breeders' Cup Juvenile, Gr.1, Goodwood Stardom S., L, York Racinguk.com 2YO S., 2d Milano Gran Criterium, Gr.1, 3d Ascot Royal Lodge S., Gr.2.

ROYAL MEETING (16c, Lecture, Al Mufti). 2 wins at 2, £4,787, €142,850, A$18,000, 42,205Dhs, Chantilly Critérium International, Gr.1, 3d MRC Moonga S., Gr.3.

EQTIDAAR (15c, Acclamation, Law Society). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 6f, £311,763, Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup, Gr.1, 2d Ascot Pavilion S., Gr.3, 4th Kempton Sirenia S., Gr.3, Newbury Carnarvon S., L.

NATIONAL DEFENSE (14c, Kingmambo, Caerleon). Champion 2YO Colt in France in 2016.2 wins at 2, €240,490, Chantilly Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere, Gr.1, Deauville Prix Beachcomber Le Victoria, 2d Maisons-Laffitte Prix Djebel, Gr.3, 3d Chantilly Prix des Chenes, Gr.3.

INNS OF COURT (14c, Seeking the Gold, Green Tune). 7 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, €567,500, Chantilly Prix du Gros-Chene, Gr.2, Deauville Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de Ris-Orangis, Gr.3, Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3, Prix Servanne, L, Chantilly Prix de la Croix Marquet, Saint-Cloud Prix Mogador, 2d Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1, Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3, Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de Ris-Orangis, Gr.3, 3d Longchamp Prix du Pin, Gr.3, 4th Maisons-Laffitte Prix de Seine-et-Oise, Gr.3.

INVINCIBLE ARMY (15c, Diktat, Cadeaux Genereux). 6 wins-2 at 2-at 6f, £321,242, €55,985, York Duke of York S., Gr.2, Ascot Pavilion S., Gr.3, Newcastle Chipchase S., Gr.3, Kempton Sirenia S., Gr.3, Doncaster Cammidge Trophy, L, Newmarket Southend Airport 2YO S., 2d York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Haydock Sandy Lane S., Gr.2, Newbury Mill Reef S., Gr.2, Goodwood Molecomb S., Gr.3, 3d Curragh Flying Five S., Gr.1, 4th ParisLongchamp Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp, Gr.1, Newmarket July S., Gr.2.

SPIRIT QUARTZ (08g, Rainbow Quest, El Gran Senor). Champion 3YO Sprinter in Italy in 2011.9 wins to 1200m, £141,700, €311,613, 28,443Dhs, Chantilly Prix du Gros-Chene, Gr.2, Roma Premio Tudini, Gr.3, Cork Midsummer Sprint S., L, Tipperary Abergwaun S., L, Roma Premio Time Star, 2d York Nunthorpe S., Gr.1, Goodwood King George S., Gr.2, Haydock Achilles S., L, Naas Woodlands S., L, Lingfield Hever Sprint S., L, Milano Premio Bersaglio, L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de Bonneval, L, 3d Chantilly Prix du Gros-Chene, Gr.2, Haydock Temple S., Gr.2, Sandown Sprint S., Gr.3, Napoli Gran Premio Citta di Napoli, L, Chantilly Prix de Lassy, Milano Premio Romeo Miracoli, 4th Longchamp Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp, Gr.1, Newbury World Trophy, Gr.3, Newmarket Palace House S., Gr.3-twice, Sandown Sprint S., Gr.3, Deauville Prix du Cercle, L, Curragh Sole Power S., L, Navan Woodlands S., L, Milano Premio Cancelli, L.

MUTHMIR (10g, Danehill, Night Shift). 8 wins to 1200m, £439,281, €208,205, 110,100Dhs, Goodwood King George S., Gr.2, Chantilly Prix du Gros-Chene, Gr.2-twice, Haydock Achilles S., L, Doncaster Portland H., York Skybet Dash, 2d Sandown Sprint S., Gr.3, Newcastle Betfred Half Time In-Play Boosts H., 3d Royal Ascot King's Stand S., Gr.1, Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp, Gr.1, Goodwood King George S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix du Petit Couvert, Gr.3, Newbury World Trophy, Gr.3, York City Walls S., L-twice, Lingfield Hever Sprint S., L, Beverley Bullet Sprint S., L, 4th Royal Ascot King's Stand S., Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de Saint-Georges, Gr.3, Sandown Sprint S., Gr.3.

ALLIED POWERS (05g, High Line, Mr. Prospector). 8 wins from 2000m to 2450m, £124,561, €201,907, US$385, Grand Prix de Chantilly, Gr.2, Longchamp Prix d'Hédouville, Gr.3-twice, Hamilton Braveheart H., L, Newbury Powersolve Electronics H., Ayr McEwan's Ales H., 2d York S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Kilternan S., Gr.3, Newbury John Porter S., Gr.3, Chester Ormonde S., Gr.3, Doncaster Totesuper7 H., 3d Grand Prix de Chantilly, Gr.2, Galway Oyster S., L, Chester Stand Cup, L, Haydock Paul Sculthorpe Testimonial Raceday H., 4th Newbury John Porter S., Gr.3.

ANCIENT SPIRIT (15c, Galileo, Monsun). Champion 3YO Miler in Germany & Italy in 2018.5 wins from 1400m to 1600m, €267,973, A$7,000, Baden-Baden Oettingen Rennen, Gr.2, Köln Mehl-Mülhens Rennen, Gr.2, Curragh Celebration S., L, Navan Heritage S., L, 2d Leopardstown Meld S., Gr.3, Desmond S., Gr.3, Trigo S., L, 3d Milano Premio Vittorio di Capua, Gr.2, Leopardstown Meld S., Gr.3, 4th ParisLongchamp Prix Daniel Wildenstein, Gr.2.

SPIRIT SONG (07f, Kingston Rule, Military Plume). 8 wins from 1400m to 1800m, A$729,501, MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2-twice, VRC Matron S., Gr.3, MRC BMW Melbourne H., SAJC Allan Scott Park Morphettville H., MRC Greater Dandenong Weekly H., MVRC Orbit Logistics H., 2d MRC Toorak H., Gr.1, MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2, VRC Schweppervescence Trophy, Gr.3, MRC Programmed Property Services H., Premier Signs H., Bendigo JC Catanach's Gold Bracelet, MRC TMB Printing H., 3d MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3, SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L.

MUTASAABEQ (18c, Giant's Causeway, Mr. Prospector). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 7f to 1m to 2023, £291,763, Newmarket Joel S., Gr.2-twice, Mile, Gr.2, Bet365 S., Mansionbet App 2YO S., Haydock Sam (Blue Steel) Rose S., 2d Ascot Summer Mile, Gr.2, Sandown Mile, Gr.2, 3d Epsom Diomed S., Gr.3, 4th Goodwood Celebration Mile, Gr.2.

OUR JONATHAN (07g, Celtic Swing, Polish Precedent). 7 wins-4 at 2-to 1400m, £179,712, €139,222, Critérium de Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.2, Ascot Cornwallis S., Gr.3, Dundalk Tipperary S., L, Haydock Network Healthcare S., Chester Crabbie's Alcoholic Ginger Beer H., Ayr Gold Cup, 2d Salisbury Cathedral S., L, Sandown Totesport H., Ripon Great St Wilfrid S., 3d Doncaster Cammidge Trophy, L, Chester City Plate S., L, York Sportingbet.com S., Doncaster Williamhill.com H.

ZEBEDEE (08c, Cozzene, Verbatim). 6 wins at 2, £162,817, Doncaster Flying Childers S., Gr.2, Goodwood Molecomb S., Gr.3, Sandown Dragon S., L, Newmarket Tattersalls Millions 2YO S., Ascot Aldermore 2YO S.

SPEAKING OF WHICH (09c, Mr. Prospector, Alysheba). Champion 3YO Colt in Ireland in 2012 (Int.).5 wins from 8½f to 1¼m, €48,930, US$271,920, Monmouth S., Gr.2, Curragh Gallinule S., Gr.3, Calder Tropical Turf H., Gr.3, 2d Santa Anita Twilight Derby, Gr.2, Curragh Irish Stallion Farms S., 3d Leopardstown Kilternan S., Gr.3, Fair Grounds Colonel ER Bradley H., Gr.3, 4th Belmont Fort Marcy S., Gr.3.

CONQUEST (04g, Machiavellian, Nijinsky). 5 wins-2 at 2-at 5f, 6f, £224,023, €4,550, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Ascot Princess Royal S., Gr.3, Lingfield Hever Sprint S., L, Goodwood Stewards' Cup, 2d Royal Ascot Windsor Castle S., L, Newmarket Stan James 2YO S., 3d Doncaster Scarbrough S., L.

BASHIYR - IRISH SEQUEL (AUST.) (16g, Dalakhani, Alzao). 7 wins from 1700m to 3200m, €39,950, A$516,700, BRC Brisbane Cup, Gr.2, ATC Winter Cup, L, Precise Air H., BRC Springsocial.com.au H., Mount Franklin H., 2d Listowel Printing Works H., BRC Moet & Chandon H., 3d Qld Tatt's RC Emma Williams H.

IMPASSABLE (12f, Green Tune, St Jovite). 4 wins at 1400m, 1600m, €241,800, Longchamp Prix Daniel Wildenstein, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix de Sandringham, Gr.2, Prix de la Broutillerie, Prix de la Haute Taille, 2d Chantilly Prix Bertrand du Breuil, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Le Haar.

CAPTAIN MARVELOUS (04c, Dolphin Street, Shirley Heights). 4 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m, £64,888, €110,401, Critérium de Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.2, Leicestershire S., L, Newbury Uplands Racing Nursery H., Chester Grant Thornton UK 2YO S., 2d Chester Betterbetcorbett 2YO S., 3d Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, 2YO S., 4th Leopardstown Ballycorus S., Gr.3.

CABLE BAY (11c, Diktat, Dancing Brave). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 6f, 7f, £320,677, €5,625, Newmarket Challenge S., Gr.2, Haydock John of Gaunt S., Gr.3, 2d Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Challenge S., Gr.2, Goodwood Richmond S., Gr.2, Newmarket Somerville Tattersall S., Gr.3, 3d Ascot Summer Mile, Gr.2, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Curragh Gladness S., Gr.3, 4th York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Newbury Hungerford S., Gr.2, Goodwood Celebration Mile, Gr.2, Ascot Bengough S., Gr.3.

MADAME TROP VITE (06f, Waajib, Pentathlon). 3 wins at 2, Doncaster Flying Childers S., Gr.2, Newbury St Hugh's S., L, 2d Chester Moneysupermarket.com 2YO S.

OLD FLAME (18c, First Defence, Nashwan). 5 wins to 1450m to 2022-23, £8,323, A$627,075, VRC Linlithgow S., Gr.2, ATC Schweppes H., MRC Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H., 2d ATC Shannon S., Gr.2, MRC Seppelt Wines H., 3d Illawarra TC The Gong, Gosford RC Coast H.

GHOSTWRITER (21c, Champs Elysees, Gone West). 3 wins at 2 in 2023, £91,408, Newmarket Royal Lodge S., Gr.2, Ascot Ror Horses for Courses British EBF Novice S.

BABYLONE (18f, Galileo, Storm Cat). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2400m, €104,420, ParisLongchamp Prix de Malleret, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix de l'Aunette, ParisLongchamp Prix de Nanterre, 2d Chantilly Prix de la Chapelle-en-Serval.

SHARTASH (20c, Dubawi, Bahri). 2 wins at 2, £3,752, €184,665, Curragh Railway S., Gr.2, 3d Curragh National S., Gr.1, Phoenix S., Gr.1, Holden Plant Rentals 2YO S., 4th ParisLongchamp Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere, Gr.1, Newbury Hackwood S., Gr.3, Navan Committed S., L.

HELLO YOU (19f, Pivotal, Seeking the Gold). 2 wins at 2, £99,735, US$30,000, Newmarket Rockfel S., Gr.2, 2d Royal Ascot Albany S., Gr.3, 3d Newmarket Duchess of Cambridge S., Gr.2, Nell Gwyn S., Gr.3, 4th Goodwood Oak Tree S., Gr.3, Prestige S., Gr.3.

AJAYA (13c, Hennessy, Nashwan). 2 wins at 2, £143,896, €28,600, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Cakemark 2YO S., 2d Maisons-Laffitte Prix Robert Papin, Gr.2, 4th Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1.

CAMPFIRE GLOW (05f, Persian Bold, Be My Guest). 2 wins at 2, €127,377, Curragh Debutante S., Gr.2, 4th Leopardstown Ballyogan S., Gr.3.

EGOT (18c, Street Cry, Stravinsky). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 1100m to 1700m to 2023, €224,020, Chantilly Prix de Seine-et-Oise, Gr.3, ParisLongchamp Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3, Deauville Prix de Tourgéville, L, Saint-Cloud Prix Matchem, L, Chantilly Prix Servanne, L, Fontainebleau Prix Cor de Chasse, L, 2d Chantilly Prix Montjeu, Prix du Plessis-Luzarches, 3d Deauville Prix Luthier, L, 4th ParisLongchamp Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3.

GRENDISAR (10c, Mark of Esteem, Barathea). 10 wins at 1¼m, 1½m, £418,648, Lingfield Winter Derby, Gr.3, Winter Derby Trial, L-twice, Quebec S., L, Kempton Floodlit S., L, Lingfield All-Weather Middle Distance Championship S., 2d Lingfield Winter Derby, Gr.3, Churchill S., L, Quebec S., L, Kempton Wild Flower S., L, Lingfield All-Weather Championships Apprentice H., Kempton Grand National Rosebery H., Lingfield Coral Mobile Just Three Clicks to Bet H., 3d Lingfield Quebec S., L, All-Weather Middle Distance Championships S., 4th Lingfield Winter Derby Trial, L, Churchill S., L.

LOCAL TIME (12f, Medicean, Caerleon). 7 wins-3 at 2-from 1400m to 1900m, Newmarket Oh So Sharp S., Gr.3, Meydan UAE Oaks, Gr.3, Istanbul Trophy, Gr.3, Meydan UAE One Thousand Guineas, L, UAE One Thousand Guineas Trial.

RUSSIAN SOUL (08g, Indian Ridge, Dancing Brave). 11 wins from 1000m to 1600m, £15,374, €234,537, 990,900Dhs, Curragh Renaissance S., Gr.3, Meydan Al Shindagha Sprint, Gr.3, Tipperary Abergwaun S., L, 2d Curragh Sapphire S., Gr.3, Fairyhouse Belgrave S., L-twice, Meydan Dubawi S., L, DUBAL Excellence Trophy H., Al Naboodah Construction Group Trophy H., Millennium Millionaire H., 3d Curragh Flying Five S., Gr.3-twice, Cork Midsummer Sprint S., L, Tipperary Abergwaun S., L, Dundalk Mercury S., L, Meydan Sprint S., L, Curragh Ryder Cup Venue H., 4th Curragh Greenlands S., Gr.3, Belgrave S., L, Waterford Testimonial S., L.

INVINCIBLE ASH (05f, Brief Truce, Caerleon). Champion Older Female Sprinter in Ireland in 2011 & 2012.9 wins to 1250m, €287,429, 1,019,161Dhs, Curragh Sapphire S., Gr.3, Dundalk Mercury S., L, Tipperary Abergwaun S., L, Curragh National Lottery Sweepstakes H., Leopardstown Clonkeen S., Meydan Sprint S., 2d Dundalk Mercury S., L, Curragh Tattersalls Ireland Sale 2YO S., Meydan Dubal Trophy H., Attijari Points Rewards Program H., 3d Naas Sprint S., L, Tipperary Abergwaun S., L, Meydan Emirates Airline Trophy S., Energia Elegante H., 4th Meydan Al Quoz Sprint S., Gr.2, Curragh Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3.

STUNNING SPIRIT (14c, Dynaformer, Nureyev). 8 wins at 1400m, 1600m, €306,320, QAR414,960, Deauville Prix Quincey, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix du Ranelagh, L, Nantes Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne, L, Al Rayyan Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cup, Saint-Cloud Prix Verso II, Longchamp Prix du Gros Caillou, Chantilly Prix Amezaga, 2d Chantilly Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, Prix Paul de Moussac, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Quincey, Gr.3, Prix Luthier, L, Clairefontaine Prix Defi du Galop Etalon Recorder, L, Chantilly Prix de la Croix Marquet, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Carvin, Prix as d'Atout, Prix Commandeur, 3d Chantilly Prix de Guiche, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Quincey, Gr.3, Clairefontaine Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3, ParisLongchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3, Prix de Montretout, L, Grand Handicap de Deauville, 4th Deauville Prix de Meautry, Gr.3.

BEYOND DESIRE (07f, Mujtahid, Kings Lake). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, £105,711, €53,124, Longchamp Prix de Saint-Georges, Gr.3, Haydock Cecil Frail S., L, Bath Lansdown S., L, Goodwood Markel International 2YO S., 2d York Lowther S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Ballyogan S., Gr.3, Sandown Sprint S., Gr.3, 4th Goodwood King George S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Ballyogan S., Gr.3, Newbury World Trophy, Gr.3, Ayr Firth of Clyde S., Gr.3.

I AM INVINCIBLE (04c, Canny Lad, Zoffany). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$270,050, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, MRC Sir John Monash S., L, The Age H., AJC Hoxton Park H., Octagonal 2YO H., 2d SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, 3d AJC Kindergarten S., Gr.3.

MUSIC BOX (14f, King's Best, Val de l'Orne). 4 wins to 7f, £34,026, €110,763, Doncaster Sceptre S., Gr.3, Galway Corrib S., L, 2d Leopardstown Desmond S., Gr.3, Naas Sweet Mimosa S., L, Killarney Cairn Rouge S., L, Leopardstown Summer Bundle S., 3d Tipperary Fairy Bridge S., Gr.3.

LOCKWOOD (09g, Machiavellian, Darshaan). 4 wins to 1400m, £75,175, €66,300, 54,132Dhs, Goodwood Supreme S., Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de Ris-Orangis, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix des Arts et Metiers, 2d Doncaster Park S., Gr.2, Saint-Cloud Prix Ramsin, 3d Haydock Spring Trophy, L, Windsor Midsummer S., L, Saint-Cloud Prix Antivari, 4th York Ganton S., L.

KARGALI (05c, Last Tycoon, Top Ville). 4 wins from 7f to 8½f, €103,671, Curragh Gladness S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Heritage S., L, 2d Curragh Clere Concepts S., 3d Curragh Gladness S., Gr.3, 4th Curragh Silver S., L.

TOMYRIS (14f, Seeking the Gold, Royal Academy). 3 wins from 7f to 1m, £103,232, Lingfield Chartwell S., Gr.3, York Michael Seely Memorial S., L, Newmarket Rossdales Fillies' S., 3d Goodwood Oak Tree S., Gr.3, Doncaster Sceptre S., Gr.3, 4th Newbury Hungerford S., Gr.2.

TAWHID (10g, Gulch, Be My Guest). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 7f, 8½f, £100,333, €13,000, 8,808Dhs, Newbury Horris Hill S., Gr.3, Dubai Duty Free Cup, L, 2d Goodwood Thoroughbred S., Gr.3, Redcar Guisborough S., L, 3d Newbury Hungerford S., Gr.2, Köln Mehl-Mulhens Rennen, Gr.2, Royal Ascot Jersey S., Gr.3, 4th Newmarket Challenge S., Gr.2, Haydock Superior Mile, Gr.3, Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3.

SWISS SPIRIT (09c, Indian Ridge, Petong). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 6f, £141,550, €4,000, Newbury World Trophy, Gr.3, Carnarvon S., L, York Reg Griffin Appreciation 2YO S., 2d Goodwood King George S., Gr.2, Haydock Temple S., Gr.2, Newmarket Tattersalls Millions 3YO Sprint, British Stallion Studs 2YO S., 3d York Rockingham S., L.


His sire sons include I Am Invincible (106)
Kingman (75)
Lawman (39)
Charm Spirit (18)
Territories (16)
Shalaa (16)
Speaking of Which (16)
Zebedee (12)
Mayson (10)
Profitable (9)
Cable Bay (8)
Born to Sea (7)
Vale of York, Captain Marvelous, Swiss Spirit, etc.

?>

Hypothetical Mating

Progeny

  • Today's Runners
  • Current Season
  • Previous Season
  • Stallion Report
  • Crop Analysis
  • Nicking Report
14/04/2024 click on runner name for pedigree
Lunasha (AUS) 2020 Shalaa - Lunatique $160,000
14 Apr - Brandt H. Bordertown (Other). 1300m, Class 1 Handicap
Star of Shalaa (AUS) 2018 Shalaa - Quasera $80,000
14 Apr - Phil's Windmills H. Grafton (Other). 1006m, Class 2 Handicap
Star of Shalaa (AUS) 2018 Shalaa - Quasera $80,000
14 Apr - Thompson Contract Fencing H. Grafton (Other). 1410m, Benchmark 66 Handica
Lady Shalaa (AUS) 2019 Shalaa - Ever the Same $65,000
14 Apr - Jim McKinnon S. Terang (Other). 1406m, Benchmark 64 Handica
Star of Shalaa (AUS) 2018 Shalaa - Quasera $40,000
14 Apr - Thompson Contract Fencing H. Grafton (Other). 1410m, Benchmark 66 Handica
Star of Shalaa (AUS) 2018 Shalaa - Quasera $40,000
14 Apr - Phil's Windmills H. Grafton (Other). 1006m, Class 2 Handicap
Loose Unit (AUS) 2019 Shalaa - Annlea $25,000
14 Apr - Haymans Electrical H. Sunshine Coast (Other). 1200m, Class 1 Handicap
Star of Shalaa (AUS) 2018 Shalaa - Quasera $6,000
14 Apr - Thompson Contract Fencing H. Grafton (Other). 1410m, Benchmark 66 Handica
Star of Shalaa (AUS) 2018 Shalaa - Quasera $6,000
14 Apr - Phil's Windmills H. Grafton (Other). 1006m, Class 2 Handicap
Leading progeny result for the 2023/2024 season

Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

Recommendation (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Drummond Golf H., Other, Razor Sharp H., L, 2nd: Gwenda Fitzgerald H., Other, Precise Air Choisir H., Other, Canterbury Sprint H, L, 3rd: The Warra, Other, Australia S., Gr.2,
Pool Pony (AUS) 2018 4 wins, from 1400m to 1542m
    
1st: LJ Hooker Property Specialists H., Other, Dutton's Easy to Do Business With! H., Other, Piper Heidsieck H., Other, LJ Hooker H., Other, 2nd: Fotobase Group H., Other,
Shahin (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1008m to 1608m
    
1st: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, Goulburn River Inn Trophy, Other, Buck Hunting Trophy, Other, LAC 50th Reunion Trophy, Other, 2nd: Don Valley Mob H., Other, Happy 105th Birthday Harry Dickson Trophy, Other, 3rd: Balnarring Cup 26th Jan Trophy, Other, bet365 Trophy, Other,
Mornington Glory (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: Scaada Group H., Other, Anthony Yencken H., Other, Lawn Rules H., Other, 2nd: Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, World Horse Racing Grand H., Other, Greenville Sprint, Other, Victorian Jockeys Association Sprint, Other, 3rd: Oakleigh P., Gr.1,
Shalaa's Moment (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1000m to 800m
    
1st: Ipswichturfclub H., Other, Commercial Hotel H., Other, Become a Member H., Other, 3rd: Strata Compliance Solutions H., Other,
Eagle Nest (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Temperature Control Central Coast H., Other, Casino Prince at Vinery H., Other, TAB H., Other,
Salisano (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: A-Plus, Poly Welding, Sleapy's Foundation H., Other, New Zealand Bloodstock Midway H., Other, Chandon H., Other,
Confess Our Dreams (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1000m to 900m
    
1st: A Hughes P Mears A Larkins Maiden H., Other, Master Builders Association H., Other, Vinery Yearlings H., Other,
Fiancetto (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Miller & James Real Estate Maiden H., Other, Mason Family H., Other,
Shalailed (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: TAB H., Other, Night Sprint Series Final, Other, 3rd: Agency Real Estate H., Other,
Bandasha (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1050m to 1400m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Yard Comments Maiden P., Other, Johns Lyng Group H., Other,
Catahoula (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
    
1st: Catanach's Jewellers Maiden P., Other, Sustainable Energy H., Other, 2nd: Evergreen Turf H., Other, Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Hub H., Other, Pepsi Max H., Other,
Cool Shalaa (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 805m
    
1st: Sally Alderman Maiden P., Other, Lakes and Ocean Hotel H., Other, 3rd: Clarence Valley Wholesalers H., Other,
Jennilala (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1440m
    
1st: Marshall White Trophy H., Other, York Trophy, Other, 2nd: Easter Cup, Gr.3,
No Rain No Flowers (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Bridge Toyota Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Christmas Buffet at the Bay Spec Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Odds Surge Maiden P., Other, Australian Turf Club Maiden P., Other,
Shall We Play (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Good Friday Family Fun Day Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Gazebo & Shade Centre Maiden P., Other, Specsavers Wagga Wagga Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Kevin Sharkie H., Other,
Shalook (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Country Motor Company H., Other,
Jamaican Rumba (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Ritchie Brothers H., Other, 2nd: Barrier Reef Pools H., Other, 3rd: Cannon Australia H., Other,
Imbibe (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1550m to 1550m
    
1st: Twilight Racing at Morphettville H., Other, 2nd: Hahn H., Other,
Shamister (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Furphy Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Federal Hotel Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Rapidline Maiden H., Other, Congratulations Ian Darney Life Member Maiden P., Other, CNW Electrical Wholesale Maiden H., Other,
Drialle (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Sirromet Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Magic Millions H., Other, Bank of Qld P., Other, 3rd: Wiseberry Heritage Midway Maiden P., Other,
Playgirl (NZ) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Ajest Security H., Other,
Eskimo (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Rotary Club Maiden P., Other,
Torque Nowor Never (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 800m to 800m
    
1st: Biloela Flexihire Maiden P., Other,
Dylan's Lad (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Ultimate Care Maiden H., Other, 2nd: New Era Technology H., Other, Spanline H., Other,
Pinkus (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
    
1st: Mount Franklin Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Austral Insulation Brisbane Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Cascade Maiden P., Other,
General Lamarque (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
    
1st: Martins Travel Maiden P., Other,
Southern Charm (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: TAB 2YO H., Other,
Cheerful Legend (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1250m to 1250m
    
1st: PKF Sydney H., Other, 2nd: Macarthur Kia Evening Star H., Other,
Perfection Man (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1450m to 1450m
    
1st: Harcourts South West Rocks H., Other, 2nd: TAB H., Other,
Lady Shalaa (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Rising Stars H., Other, 2nd: Midfield Meats H., Other, Hygain H., Other,
Custodian (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1250m to 1250m
    
1st: Ranvet H., Other,
Florida Sky (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
    
1st: Reward Hospitality H., Other, 2nd: Arrowfield Bowman Sprint H., Other,
Sleigh Queen (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
    
1st: Bnb Development Corporation H., Other, 2nd: Schweppes H., Other,
Sir Ming (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Country Championship Preview H., Other, 2nd: Maree and Megan Van Arkel H., Other, Motor Group H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway H., Other,
Genetic Freak (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: Evergreen Turf Australia P., Other, 2nd: Pluim Group H., Other,
Laa de Sha (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1112m to 1112m
    
1st: Annabell Cleeland Maiden P., Other,
Moonhaven (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1170m to 1170m
    
1st: North East Homemakers Centre Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Wangaratta Bearings H., Other,
Chill the Krug (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Hygain H., Other, 3rd: Go Seymour H., Other,
Shelly's Ace (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: RJ Sidney Craig Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Goulburn Post Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Jewell Builders H., Other,
Dance Babe (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: Gift Australia Day Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Kids' Cancer Project P., Other, 3rd: Ronald McDonald House Charities H., Other,
Sassy Jenni (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Happy 70th Paul Sinclair 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Valley Pearl S., L,
Smashing Eagle (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Rosehill Bowling Club H., Other, 2nd: Cabra-Vale Diggers H., Other, Precise Air H., Other, Schweppes H., Other,
French Comet (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Commercial Hotel Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Dynamic Fire Maiden P., Other, Peel Valley Tyres Maiden P., Other,
Shalily (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1312m to 1312m
    
1st: Shane Cook Homes H., Other, 2nd: Helloworld Portland H., Other,
Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Country Club Hotel H., Other, 2nd: Nolans Transport Gatton H., Other, 3rd: 900 2LM H., Other,
Let's Roll (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Sky Racing Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Mitavite H., Other, 3rd: Ladbroke Racing Club Maiden H., Other,
Shakattak (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Flooring Excellence Getout H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Yard Comments H., Other,
Loose Unit (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Coast 2 Coast Earthmoving Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Philip Carrol's Fathers Day Maiden H., Other, Coastline Mini Garage H., Other, Noosa Heads SLSC H., Other, 3rd: Rotary Club of Brisbane Airport H., Other,
Nonshalaant (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Alysha Collett H., Other, 2nd: CBWN Midway H., Other, Spanline Home Additions H., Other, Mary Ward Memorial H., Other,
Welwal (GB) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Yarraman Park H., Other, 3rd: Doncaster Prelude, Gr.3,
Little Bit Flash (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Barnson Pty Ltd Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Tony Whitelaw Maiden P., Other, 3rd: PFD Food Services Maiden H., Other,
Are You Joking (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1280m to 1280m
    
1st: Dimmocks Quality Meats Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Barnson H., Other, 3rd: Portland Sky Deep Field Best Son at Widden Stud Maiden P., Other,
Godzilla (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Southern Highlands Equine Centre Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Melbourne Cup Day Now on Sale Maiden P., Other,
Bay of Zea (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Prestige Jayco Motorhomes Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Inglis Digital Sale H., Other, Stow Storage Solutions H., Other,
Shal Exceed (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1406m to 1406m
    
1st: Celebrations Maiden P., Other,
Lunasha (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Small Engines Maiden P., Other,
La Bravado (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Bob Skinner Painting Maiden H., Other,
Carry on Camping (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
    
1st: Cleanaway H., Other, 2nd: John Murphy Help Me H., Other, Bet365 H., Other, Thomas Foods International H., Other, 3rd: Bendigo Bank H., Other,
Casan Geal (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Maloney Livestock Transport H., Other, 2nd: C&D Carmichael Memorial H., Other,
Successful (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Watermart H., Other, 3rd: New Era Technology H., Other, Lees Racing H., Other, Pro-Torque Minion Cup, Other,
Sha of Gomer (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, 2nd: Weddings at Tattersall's H., Other, Roku Gin H., Other, 3rd: Gallopers Sports Club H., Other, Travis Schultz & Partners H., Other,
Este Dia (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Thank You Kevin Wynne Maiden P., Other,
Halkis (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Betta Home Living Showcase Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Avcon Projects H., Other,
Dize (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Central Coast Mariners Midway Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Horsepower H., Other,
Torque I Tee (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
    
1st: Cascade H., Other, 2nd: Epoxy by Design H., Other, 3rd: Neil Mansell Concrete P., Other,
Torlaah (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Bidfood Maiden P., Other,
Rose of Shalaa (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Sportsbet H., Other,
Roselyn's Star (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Bivouac First Yearlings Maiden 2YO H., Other, 2nd: Ranvet Maiden 2YO H., Other, Kindergarten S., Gr.3,
Italian Riviera (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Bundy Chop Shop Maiden 2YO P., Other,
Winning Proposal (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
    
1st: Robert Thompson Maiden P., Other,
Revivalist (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Ladbroke It H., Other, 2nd: Codi Jordan H., Other,
Mobstar (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Ladbroke It H., Other, 2nd: Codi Jordan H., Other, 2nd: North East Auto Wholesale H., Other, 3rd: Donald Steel Metaland H., Other, Bryan Guy Memorial H., Other, Self Storage H., Other, 2nd: Farmers Centre H., Other, 3rd: Diggers and Dealers H., Other, Le Grande Plumbing H., Other, Cabinets H., Other, 2nd: Congrats Emily Lang H., Other, Laidley Cup March H., Other, 3rd: Peter Schumacher Remembrance H., Other, 3rd: Tooheys Extra Dry H., Other,
Shajaea (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Shane Cook Homes H., Other, 2nd: Helloworld Portland H., Other, 3rd: Barastoc Furlong Challenge Maiden H., Other, Vale John Park Maiden P., Other, Armidale Cup Day December Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Commercial Asset Maintenance H., Other,
Regal Breeze (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: LJ Hooker Property Specialists H., Other, Dutton's Easy to Do Business With! H., Other, Piper Heidsieck H., Other, LJ Hooker H., Other, 2nd: Fotobase Group H., Other, 2nd: Kimick Holdings H., Other, 2nd: Imagination Play Maiden P., Other,
Demitasse (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, Goulburn River Inn Trophy, Other, Buck Hunting Trophy, Other, LAC 50th Reunion Trophy, Other, 2nd: Don Valley Mob H., Other, Happy 105th Birthday Harry Dickson Trophy, Other, 3rd: Balnarring Cup 26th Jan Trophy, Other, bet365 Trophy, Other, 2nd: Drinkwise H., Other, 3rd: Rusty Spanner Sprint, Other,
Shalaman (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, 2nd: Weddings at Tattersall's H., Other, Roku Gin H., Other, 3rd: Gallopers Sports Club H., Other, Travis Schultz & Partners H., Other, 3rd: Strathmore Community Bendigo Bank H., Other,
Mr Jones (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Marshall White Trophy H., Other, York Trophy, Other, 2nd: Easter Cup, Gr.3, 2nd: Party With the Ponies Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Maiden P., Other,
Shalmum (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Southern Highlands Equine Centre Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Melbourne Cup Day Now on Sale Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Purple Heart Defibrillators Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Ultimate Care Maiden H., Other, Angullong Wines Maiden P., Other, Hibernian Hotel Maiden P., Other, 3rd: IDA Trail Maiden H., Other,
Hebel (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Bidfood Maiden P., Other, 3rd: San Remo Hotel Maiden P., Other,
The Lyricist (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: A Hughes P Mears A Larkins Maiden H., Other, Master Builders Association H., Other, Vinery Yearlings H., Other, 3rd: Tabtouch Maiden P., Other, KIA Seltos Cerato Maiden P., Other,
Peridot Star (AUS) 2021 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Bundy Chop Shop Maiden 2YO P., Other, 3rd: Precision Mechanical Services Maiden 2YO P., Other,
Security Advisor (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Wise Choice Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet H., Other, 3rd: Happy 70th Paul Sinclair 2YO H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Racing Club H., Other, Ladbrokes H., Other, 3rd: Sound Fits Wagga Whiz H., Other, Pipeline Supplies Cup H., Other, Stan Axtill Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Anamoe H., Other, Tattersall's Membership H., Other, 3rd: RDR H., Other, Sky Racing H., Other,
Squiggles (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Cleanaway H., Other, 2nd: John Murphy Help Me H., Other, Bet365 H., Other, Thomas Foods International H., Other, 3rd: Bendigo Bank H., Other, 3rd: Racing Again April H., Other, Mitavite H., Other, 2nd: James Street Bathrooms H., Other,
Shalaga (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Ladbroke It H., Other, 2nd: Codi Jordan H., Other, 2nd: North East Auto Wholesale H., Other, 3rd: Donald Steel Metaland H., Other, Bryan Guy Memorial H., Other, Self Storage H., Other,
Springstreet Blues (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Ladbroke It H., Other, 2nd: Codi Jordan H., Other, 2nd: North East Auto Wholesale H., Other, 3rd: Donald Steel Metaland H., Other, Bryan Guy Memorial H., Other, Self Storage H., Other, 2nd: Farmers Centre H., Other, 3rd: Diggers and Dealers H., Other, Le Grande Plumbing H., Other, Cabinets H., Other, 2nd: Congrats Emily Lang H., Other, Laidley Cup March H., Other, 3rd: Peter Schumacher Remembrance H., Other, 3rd: Tooheys Extra Dry H., Other, 2nd: Countryside Property Group H., Other, 3rd: Plumthorpe Pastoral Company H., Other, Expressway Spares H., Other, Moe Jacobs Plumbing P., Other, Nutrien AG Solutions H., Other,
Thunder Moon (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Shane Cook Homes H., Other, 2nd: Helloworld Portland H., Other, 3rd: Barastoc Furlong Challenge Maiden H., Other, Vale John Park Maiden P., Other, Armidale Cup Day December Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Commercial Asset Maintenance H., Other, 2nd: Remembering P McDougall H., Other, 3rd: Tom Frith Memorial H., Other,
Shaquila (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Good Friday Family Fun Day Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Gazebo & Shade Centre Maiden P., Other, Specsavers Wagga Wagga Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Kevin Sharkie H., Other, 2nd: Williams Group Australia H., Other, 3rd: Bett-Jane McGowan H., Other,
Shamalie (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, Goulburn River Inn Trophy, Other, Buck Hunting Trophy, Other, LAC 50th Reunion Trophy, Other, 2nd: Don Valley Mob H., Other, Happy 105th Birthday Harry Dickson Trophy, Other, 3rd: Balnarring Cup 26th Jan Trophy, Other, bet365 Trophy, Other, 2nd: Drinkwise H., Other, 3rd: Rusty Spanner Sprint, Other, 3rd: MGA Insurance H., Other,
It's My Party (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, 2nd: Weddings at Tattersall's H., Other, Roku Gin H., Other, 3rd: Gallopers Sports Club H., Other, Travis Schultz & Partners H., Other, 3rd: Strathmore Community Bendigo Bank H., Other, 2nd: Property Group Maiden P., Other, Kyneton Cup November Maiden P., Other, United Petroleum Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ezy Clean Car Wash Maiden P., Other, Anco Turf Maiden P., Other,
Aperol Blitz (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Ritchie Brothers H., Other, 2nd: Barrier Reef Pools H., Other, 3rd: Cannon Australia H., Other, 3rd: Rex Gorell Volkswagen H., Other, Jim's Mowing H., Other, Avis Bendigo H., Other, Goldfields H., Other,
Devils Where (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Marshall White Trophy H., Other, York Trophy, Other, 2nd: Easter Cup, Gr.3, 2nd: Party With the Ponies Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Nolans Transport Gatton H., Other,
Anahita (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Twilight Racing at Morphettville H., Other, 2nd: Hahn H., Other, 2nd: MRC Chairman's Club H., Other,
Be Still the Earth (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Rotary Club Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Superior Food Services Maiden P., Other,
Fashion Dog (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Ladbrokes Yard Comments Maiden P., Other, Johns Lyng Group H., Other, 3rd: Creaser Constructions Maiden P., Other,
The Escape (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Catanach's Jewellers Maiden P., Other, Sustainable Energy H., Other, 2nd: Evergreen Turf H., Other, Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Hub H., Other, Pepsi Max H., Other, 2nd: Prydes Easifeed Racing Cube H., Other, Graziher Magazine H., Other, Club Maitland City Midway H., Other,
Resurrected (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Sally Alderman Maiden P., Other, Lakes and Ocean Hotel H., Other, 3rd: Clarence Valley Wholesalers H., Other, 2nd: McSigns Maiden P., Other, Scone Equine Hospital Maiden P., Other, 3rd: In Memory of David Dawson Maiden P., Other, Gary Harley Maiden P., Other,
Aix en Provence (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Mount Franklin Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Austral Insulation Brisbane Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Cascade Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Rentokil Initial Super Maiden P., Other, Jim O'Neill Memorial Maiden P., Other, 3rd: TAB Super Maiden P., Other,
Chilled (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: A Hughes P Mears A Larkins Maiden H., Other, Master Builders Association H., Other, Vinery Yearlings H., Other, 3rd: Tabtouch Maiden P., Other, KIA Seltos Cerato Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Racing Club H., Other,
Shall Be (AUS) 2021 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Bundy Chop Shop Maiden 2YO P., Other, 3rd: Precision Mechanical Services Maiden 2YO P., Other, 2nd: I Am Invincible Maiden 2YO H., Other,
Leading progeny result for the 2022/2023 season

Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

Jennilala (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1800m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Mates Mode Maiden P., Other, Auraria S., Gr.3, 2nd: Gatorade H., Other, Tile Importer H., Other, 3rd: Australasian Oaks, Gr.1,
Recommendation (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1250m
    
1st: Exceedance's First Yearlings H., Other, Zeditave S., Gr.3, 3rd: Vinery Yearlings H., Other,
Chilled (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1050m to 1100m
    
1st: Junction 2YO H., Other, Without Fear S., L, 2nd: Mornington Peninsula News Group Sires 2YO P., Other, 3rd: Autumn Sun at Arrowfield Maiden 2YO P., Other, Dunlop Super Dealer 2YO H., Other,
Princess Duhallow (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Furphy Trophy, L,
Anahita (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1100m to 1400m
    
1st: EDG Space Maiden P., Other, Porter Plant H., Other, Ive H., Other, Lockettled.Au H., Other, 2nd: Sinclair Wilson H., Other, 3rd: 50 Year Life Member Brian Reed H., Other,
Squad (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: Avis Bendigo Maiden P., Other, Ross Caldwell Plumbing H., Other, Ladbroke it H., Other, Senet Gambling Law Experts H., Other, 3rd: IDS Security H., Other,
Shalook (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
    
1st: Gundagai Regional Funerals Maiden P., Other, Worksforyou H., Other, Mitch Beer Racing H., Other, 2nd: Hutchinson Civil H., Other, 3rd: Bush & Campbell Account. H., Other,
Facetious (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1050m to 1200m
    
1st: Grant Goldie Memorial Maiden P., Other, Standard Market Company H., Other, Glenfiddich at Aquis H., Other, 2nd: Criterion Hotel Maiden H., Other, 3rd: One Pm Group H., Other,
Demitasse (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1000m to 1400m
    
1st: Saunders Motor Group H., Other, Merry Christmas H., Other, TAB Highway H., Other, 2nd: TAB Highway H., Other, Star Turn at Vinery Stud H., Other, 3rd: Advanced Inland Security H., Other,
Songaa (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Fish Creek Hotel Maiden P., Other, Budget Car& Truck Rental H., Other, Michael Gangemi H., Other, 2nd: Greenville Sprint H., Other, 3rd: Vale Austin Ellard H., Other,
Thunder Moon (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1000m to 1300m
    
1st: Black & White Cabs H., Other, Kilcoy Gift Sprints Aust H., Other, Vale Keith Williams H., Other, 2nd: Moco Food Services H., Other, 3rd: Redding Fry Financial H., Other,
Jamaican Rumba (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1050m to 1050m
    
1st: Bob McHarg 50 Years Service H., Other, Big O H., Other, Wow Group H., Other, 3rd: Beaudesert Auto Group H., Other,
Bin Shalaa (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
    
1st: Kambalda Community Maiden P., Other, Moran's Store H., Other, Gai Robinson Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Esperance Real Estate H., Other, Goldfields Pest Control H., Other, 3rd: Tabtouch Scan My Bet H., Other, Regal Engineering H., Other,
Shalaman (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Inglis P., Other, Dominant Plant Powered H., Other, 2nd: Mitchell McKenzie S., L,
Sleigh Queen (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Mask Events Maiden P., Other, Smart Steps H., Other, 3rd: Tab.com.au Maiden H., Other,
Moorestown (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1500m
    
1st: Cupid Maiden H., Other, Team Thoroughbred Nsw H., Other, 2nd: WMD Law H., Other, Lander Toyota H., Other,
The Little Pumper (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1250m to 1400m
    
1st: Bivouac at Darley Maiden 2YO H., Other, Inglis Race Series Closing 2YO H., Other, 2nd: Grainshaker Australian Vodka 2YO H., Other,
Pad Thai (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Rock at the Races H., Other, Twin Lakes Air & Solar H., Other, 2nd: Arrowfield Stud H., Other,
Cheerful Legend (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1500m
    
1st: Prince of Merewether H., Other, Midway H., Other, 2nd: Midway H., Other,
Silver City (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1250m to 1280m
    
1st: Australian Bloodstock H., Other, Huxley Hill H., Other,
Prince Shalaa (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1350m
    
1st: TAB Venue Mode P., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Mount Franklin P., Other,
Florida Sky (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: Xmas Party Day Maiden H., Other, Magic Millions H., Other, 2nd: Jennings Print H., Other, 3rd: Osbornlaw H., Other,
Crystalaa (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1240m
    
1st: Echuca Newsagency Maiden P., Other, Breast Care Nurses H., Other, 2nd: IC Beautiful Skin Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ballarat Cup Raceday Maiden P., Other,
Nonshalaant (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 900m
    
1st: Horsepower Maiden H., Other, Hanlon Windows H., Other, 2nd: Freedom Projects H., Other, 3rd: Tradelink Plumbing Supplies Maiden H., Other, Alan Rummery Bookmaker H., Other, TAB H., Other, Widden Stud Valley of Champions H., Other,
Shalaa's Moment (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 800m to 900m
    
1st: Sharp Office Provincial Maiden P., Other, TAB H., Other,
Torque I Tee (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 900m
    
1st: Gold Coast Titans Maiden 2YO P., Other, Proliquor H., Other, 2nd: Zousain First Yearlings 2YO H., Other, Sunshine Coast Flooring Xtra 2YO H., Other,
Star of Shalaa (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: McKimms Real Estate H., Other, McKimms Real Estate H., Other, 2nd: John Shelton H., Other, Don't Forget Tabulam Cup 1/10 H., Other, Xmas Cup, Other, Dave Young Roofing H., Other, 3rd: Fulton Industries H., Other,
Feirme Prince (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1218m to 1550m
    
1st: TAB Eva Smith Maiden P., Other, Senpos Point of Sale H., Other, 2nd: Dubbo RSL Club Winter H., Other,
Our Goddess (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
    
1st: Neds Punters Toolbox Maiden P., Other, John Duff & Co H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates Maiden P., Other, Liberty Equipment Hire Maiden P., Other, CME Installations Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Cyrus Pirake Takes Sportsbet H., Other,
Tapis Magique (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: East Coast Concrete Contractors H., Other, ABC Quality Products & Services P, Other, 2nd: Heritage Bros Chinderah H., Other, 3rd: Total Club Management H., Other,
Savonia (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1212m to 1300m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H., Other, Ladbroke it H., Other,
Salisano (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: Kenjarhy Maiden P., Other, Bathurst RSL Club H., Other,
Contento Boy (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
    
1st: Broome Toyota H., Other, Europcar WA H., Other,
Aurolaa (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1469m
    
1st: Evolve Interiors Maiden P., Other, RMBL Investments Rising Stars H., Other, 2nd: Image Direct Maiden P., Other, Lifestyle Communities H., Other,
Sha of Gomer (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1350m
    
1st: Souths Sports Club Maiden P., Other, XXXX Dry H., Other, 2nd: Ranvet Maiden H., Other, Nuturf Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Magic Millions Maiden P., Other,
Imbibe (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1500m
    
1st: TAB Maiden P., Other, Matrix Solar Solutions H., Other, 2nd: Melanie Tyndall Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Barossa Valley Cider Co Maiden P., Other, Coopers Brewery H., Other,
Shakakhan (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1300m to 1350m
    
1st: Lloyds Auctions Maiden H., Other, ABC Passion for Success H., Other, 3rd: Lest We Forget H., Other,
Fudai (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1900m to 2000m
    
1st: Ned Australian Whisky Maiden P., Other, Koonawarra P., Other, 2nd: Avid Project Management Maiden H., Other, Westpac Rescue Helicopter Maiden H., Other,
Loubard (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1300m
    
1st: TGS Club Football H., Other, Vale Norm Pankhurst H., Other,
Shamalie (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Qube Agri & Pragon Pastoral Maiden H., Other, 2nd: XXXX Gold Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Kirks IGA Guyra H., Other, CHK Tiling H., Other, Tamworth City Toyota H., Other,
Aperol Blitz (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1106m to 1106m
    
1st: Mulwala Water Ski Club Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Spirit of Racing Award Winner Penny Penfold H., Other,
Twelfth Night (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: Ascend Sales Trophies Maiden P., Other,
Devils Where (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1210m to 1210m
    
1st: Wal's Concreting Maiden P., Other, 2nd: ASF Group Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Moone Beach Hotel Maiden H., Other, Thompson Tree Services Maiden H., Other,
China Spirit (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Quayclean Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Morley Growers Market H., Other,
Genetic Freak (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
    
1st: Workers Lifestyle Group Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Richmond Club Maiden H., Other,
Chill the Krug (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Tile Importer 2YO H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Mates Mode 2YO H., Other, Anzac Day S., L, 3rd: Work Armour Solutions 2YO Maiden P., Other,
Well in Sight (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1175m to 1175m
    
1st: Habitat Planning H., Other,
Everlast (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Paddy Walsh Painting Maiden H., Other, 3rd: XXXX Dry Maiden H., Other,
Springstreet Blues (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Bella Sante Skin & Body, Other, 2nd: Armidale Servies Club Maiden H., Other,
Shalstar (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: TAB Highway H., Other, 2nd: Alinghi S., L,
Shaluna (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Pioneer Division Members H., Other, 2nd: Sharyn's Birthday Surprise H., Other, Gala Ball P., Other, 3rd: Order Your Platters H., Other,
Nation Pride (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Tree Top Tower Hire Maiden P., Other,
Lady Shalaa (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1209m to 1209m
    
1st: United Petroleum Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hargreaves Hill Brewery Maiden P., Other, Apiam Animal Health H., Other, 3rd: Memberships Now Available H., Other,
Roadtrip (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Access Insulation Maiden P., Other, 2nd: All Fencing H., Other, 3rd: Visit Maroochy Surf Club H., Other, Northern Jewel H., Other,
Do it La (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Fierce Impact H., Other, 3rd: Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, Asset Painting Services H., Other,
The Escape (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
    
1st: Sharp Office Midway Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Grindley 2YO Maiden P., Other,
Security Advisor (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
    
1st: Sky Racing H., Other, 2nd: Stradbroke Season on Sale H., Other, Smart Steps H., Other, Queensland Jockeys Association Apprentice Series P., Other, 3rd: Souths Sports Club P., Other,
Miss Shalaa (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1412m to 1412m
    
1st: XXXX Gold Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Hogan Plumbing Group Maiden P., Other, Pryde's Easifeed Maiden P., Other, Christmas Race Day Maiden P., Other, Bryden's Lawyers H., Other,
Missy Longport (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Xtreme Freight H., Other,
Ice on Fire (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
    
1st: Greg Burke Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Epiroc H., Other, Mayne St Auto H., Other,
Leinster (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1540m to 1540m
    
1st: Makita Australia Maiden P., Other, 2nd: JKW Logistics Maiden H., Other, In Memory of Charlie H., Other, 3rd: Coast to Coast Raceday H., Other,
Pretty As (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Carlton & United Breweries Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Titans Together Maiden H., Other, TAB It's Treble Time Maiden H., Other,
Custodian (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Book Sale Cup Tickets Now Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Gothic S., L,
Eagle Nest (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Tab.com.au Maiden H., Other, 2nd: LCD Debt Solutions Maiden P., Other, Mechpro Solutions AU Maiden H., Other, Chase the Dream H., Other,
Shakattak (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Harris Automation Engineering Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Dual Code Night Out Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Stables Plus Maiden P., Other,
Audrey Grace (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Mark Leonard Plumbing Maiden P., Other, 2nd: United Petroleum Maiden P., Other, Maffra Comm Sports Club H., Other,
Seductive (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Dutton Electrical Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Welcome Jack Penfold Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Courthouse Hotel Jardel Cup, Other,
Foxy Gold (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Swap & Go Oils Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Hygain H., Other,
Quang Tri (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Tile Importer Trophy, Other,
Rose of Shalaa (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: VOBIS Gold Strike, Other, 2nd: Bet365 Top Tote Plus 2YO Maiden P., Other,
Fanciful Flying (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Shedcorptas H., Other, 2nd: GA Joe Mason Memorial H., Other,
Decibelles (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Fotobase Group Maiden P., Other,
Shalaga (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Ords Motorcycles H., Other, 2nd: Hanson Cleaning H., Other, 3rd: Macedon Ranges Glass H., Other, Grampians Racing H., Other,
Mobstar (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: PBL Law Group Provincial H., Other, 2nd: Magic Millions Rising Stars, Other,
Perfection Man (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Haires Bus Service Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Princelawn P., Other,
Successful (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Kennards Hire Maiden H., Other,
Prince of Marakesh (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Master Flooring Solutions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Friends of Trinity Foundation Maiden H., Other,
Forager (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
    
1st: Wistow Bakery and Cafe Maiden P., Other,
Sir Ming (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: XXXX Gold Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Iron Jack H., Other,
All Sassed Up (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mernda Retirement Village Maiden P., Other, Club Barham Maiden P., Other,
Playgirl (NZ) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Dana Australia Maiden P., Other, 2nd: White Claw Tweed Coast H., Other, 3rd: Nicole's Hair & Co H., Other,
Smashing Eagle (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Terang & Mortlake Vet H., Other, 3rd: Godolphin Lifetime Care H., Other,
Otelo (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Grove Juice H., Other, 2nd: Extons H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other,
Tidal Impact (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: CHC Supporting the Chase H., Other, 2nd: Central Coast Granite H., Other, 3rd: Jamberoo Action Park H., Other,
Shaquila (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Road to MM on Sale Now Maiden P., Other, 2nd: White Claw Ladies Day Dash H., Other, Newing Racing & SJ Racing H., Other, 3rd: JP Flying H., Other, Jim Beam Aquis H., Other,
Pair of Hearts (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: Evermore Retirement Living Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ken & Deb Muller Maiden P., Other, Cellarbrations Maiden P., Other, Saxbys Soft Drink Maiden P., Other,
Shahin (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Master Flooring Solutions Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Friends of Trinity Foundation Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Clint Johnstone Loss of Independence Day Maiden P., Other, Top Tote Plus Maiden P., Other,
Fiancetto (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Evolve Interiors Maiden P., Other, RMBL Investments Rising Stars H., Other, 2nd: Image Direct Maiden P., Other, Lifestyle Communities H., Other, 2nd: Bidfood Maiden P., Other,
Shalatin (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Dutton Electrical Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Welcome Jack Penfold Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Courthouse Hotel Jardel Cup, Other, 2nd: Blue Pyrenees Estate Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, Bet365 Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Reward Hospitality-Unox Maiden P., Other, Arrowfield Feelthemagic Maiden P., Other, Drinkwise Maiden P., Other, Horsepower Maiden P., Other, Swiftwood Tiles and Bathrooms Maiden P., Other,
Torque Nowor Never (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Furphy Trophy, L, 2nd: I Love Turf Maiden 2YO P., Other,
Carry on Camping (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Lloyds Auctions Maiden H., Other, ABC Passion for Success H., Other, 3rd: Lest We Forget H., Other, 3rd: Naracoorte Toyota H., Other,
Squiggles (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Fotobase Group Maiden P., Other, 3rd: DMB Contracting Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Pacific Facilities Maint. H., Other, Heat of the Rising Star H., Other, 3rd: Queanbeyan Leagues Club H., Other,
Mornington Glory (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Neds Punters Toolbox Maiden P., Other, John Duff & Co H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates Maiden P., Other, Liberty Equipment Hire Maiden P., Other, CME Installations Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Cyrus Pirake Takes Sportsbet H., Other, 2nd: Porter Plant Maiden P., Other, FAST Fire Protection Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Inverell Sporties Maiden P., Other, 2nd: C&D Carmichael Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Sam's the Man H., Other, 3rd: Pakenham Roadworthy & Service H., Other,
Shalily (AUS) 2018 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Broome Toyota H., Other, Europcar WA H., Other, 3rd: Pastoral Hotel Motel H., Other, 2nd: Viclab H., Other, Ladbrokes Hub H., Other, 3rd: Global Turf H., Other,
Shalaa Magic (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Road to MM on Sale Now Maiden P., Other, 2nd: White Claw Ladies Day Dash H., Other, Newing Racing & SJ Racing H., Other, 3rd: JP Flying H., Other, Jim Beam Aquis H., Other, 2nd: Railway Hotel Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Inland Petroleum Maiden P., Other,
Let's Roll (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Qube Agri & Pragon Pastoral Maiden H., Other, 2nd: XXXX Gold Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Kirks IGA Guyra H., Other, CHK Tiling H., Other, Tamworth City Toyota H., Other, 3rd: Tree Top Tower Hire Maiden P., Other,
Hoofs Don't Lie (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Inglis P., Other, Dominant Plant Powered H., Other, 2nd: Mitchell McKenzie S., L, 2nd: Purcell Painting Maiden P., Other, Silks Maiden P., Other,
Loose Unit (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Wal's Concreting Maiden P., Other, 2nd: ASF Group Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Moone Beach Hotel Maiden H., Other, Thompson Tree Services Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Parklands Tavern Maiden H., Other, Sirromet Maiden P., Other, 24/7 Access Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Branding Office Maiden P., Other, Stradbroke Season on Sale Maiden P., Other, XXXX Dry Maiden P., Other, Butler McDermott Lawyers Maiden H., Other,
Shallelujah (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Quayclean Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Morley Growers Market H., Other, 2nd: Bega District News Maiden P., Other,
Welwal (GB) 2019 0 wins, from to
    
1st: Workers Lifestyle Group Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Richmond Club Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Doncaster Prelude H., Gr.3, Petaluma H., Other, Coast H., Other,

All Winners by

 

SHALAA (IRE) 2013 Bay colt
by Invincible Spirit - Ghurra, by War Chant

 

Sire Summary

Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
758603353732147516 (8)over $35m.0.95
per foals79.6%46.6%1.01.92.1% (1.1%)$46,208 
 per starters58.5%1.22.42.7% (1.3%)$58,086 
NH: 4113351873807897 (2)over $12m.0.93
SH: 3472681663526869 (6)over $22m.0.98
Rank Winner Ctry Starts Wins Seconds Thirds Earnings Distance
1 NO SPEAK ALEXANDER (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 7 3 (2) 1 (1) 1 (1) €291,260 1408-1609
   FR 2 0 0 0 €6,300
   GB 1 0 0 0 £3,375
  [Rapacity Alexander (IRE) by Dandy Man (IRE)]
  1st 2021 Leopardstown Matron S., Gr.1
  1st 2021 Curragh Athasi S., Gr.3
  2nd 2020 Leopardstown Ingabelle S., L
  3rd 2021 Curragh Irish One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
  4th 2020 Deauville Prix du Calvados, Gr.2
  4th 2020 Curragh Park S., Gr.3
2 SEVEN VEILS 2019 b.f. AUS 9 1 (1) 2 (1) 1 (1) A$244,500 1200
  [Mesmereyeser by Redoute's Choice]
  1st 2022 ATC Reisling S., Gr.2
  2nd 2023 SAJC Redelva S., L
  3rd 2023 SAJC Tobin Bronze S., Gr.2
3 JENNILALA 2019 b.f. AUS 12 4 (1) 3 (1) 1 (1) A$363,570 1200-1800
  [Rosarian by Manhattan Rain]
  1st 2023 SAJC Auraria S., Gr.3
  2nd 2024 MRC Easter Cup, Gr.3
  3rd 2023 SAJC Australasian Oaks, Gr.1
4 RECOMMENDATION 2019 b.g. AUS 16 6 (2) 3 (1) 3 (1) A$600,805 1100-1280
  [Adviso (USA) by Street Cry (IRE)]
  1st 2023 MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3
  1st 2023 ATC Razor Sharp H., L
  2nd 2024 ATC Canterbury Sprint H, L
  3rd 2024 MVRC Australia S., Gr.2
5 SEMILLION 2019 b.g. AUS 16 2 (2) 2 (2) 2 (1) A$562,750 1000-1100
  [Sistonic by Bel Esprit]
  1st 2022 ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
  1st 2021 MVRC Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R)
L
  2nd 2022 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
Gr.3
  2nd 2023 MVRC Chautauqua S., L
  3rd 2023 MRC Doveton S., L
6 SHAQUERO 2018 br.g. AUS 30 3 (3) 2 0 A$1,501,285 1000-1200
  [Fimatino by Not a Single Doubt]
  1st 2020 ATC Breeders' P., Gr.3
  1st 2021 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3
  1st 2021 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
7 WELWAL (GB) 2019 b.g. FR 7 3 (1) 2 0 €83,610 1500-1600
   AUS 10 1 3 (1) 1 (1) A$285,825 1400
  [Cheriearch (USA) by Arch (USA)]
  1st 2022 ParisLongchamp Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3
  2nd 2023 ATC Doncaster Prelude H., Gr.3
  3rd 2024 ATC Doncaster Prelude, Gr.3
8 WHIZZ KID 2018 b.g. HK 30 6 (1) 6 1 HK$12,015,450 1000
  [Santa Rocks by Fastnet Rock]
  1st 2024 HKJC Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Gr.3
  4th 2023 HKJC National Day Cup, Gr.3
9 CHILLED 2020 b.f. AUS 9 2 (1) 2 2 A$145,195 1050-1100
  [Sauvignon by Pierro]
  1st 2023 SAJC Without Fear S., L
10 KING SHALAA (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 6 3 (1) 0 0 €51,500 1600
   QA 10 3 1 3 QAR444,800 1600-1750
   SDA 3 1 1 0 SAR1,500,000 2100
  [Baki (FR) by Turtle Bowl (IRE)]
  1st 2021 Cagnes-sur-Mer Prix de la Californie, L
11 NIGHT ENDEAVOR (FR) 2019 b.c. FR 8 3 (1) 2 2 €72,520 2000-2400
  [Night Serenade (IRE) by Golan (IRE)]
  1st 2022 Toulouse Derby du Languedoc, L
12 PRINCESS DUHALLOW 2020 br.f. AUS 10 1 (1) 0 0 A$147,150 1000
  [Duhallow by Denman]
  1st 2023 VRC Furphy Trophy, L
  4th 2023 SAJC Dequetteville S., L
  4th 2023 VRC Cap d'Antibes S., L
  4th 2023 VRC Talindert S., L
13 QUANG TRI 2019 b.f. AUS 15 3 (1) 2 2 A$354,450 1300-1600
  [Saigon Tea (NZ) by Thorn Park]
  1st 2022 VRC Taj Rossi Series Final, L
14 SEMBLE JUSTE (IRE) 2018 b.f. USA 23 4 (1) 1 2 US$227,071 1600-1700
  [Serisette (IRE) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
  1st 2022 Horseshoe Indianapolis Mari Hulman George Memorial S., L
15 SHALROMY (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 9 3 (2) 2 (1) 0 €100,150 1300-1500
  [Vegas Valentine (FR) by Lope de Vega (IRE)]
  1st 2023 Deauville Prix Montenica, L
  1st 2023 Saint-Cloud Prix Matchem, L
  2nd 2023 Chantilly Prix Texanita, Gr.3
16 SIAM PARAGON (FR) 2019 b.c. FR 22 9 (2) 2 (1) 3 (2) €210,000 1200-1500
  [Cracker (GB) by Smart Strike (CAN)]
  1st 2022 ParisLongchamp Prix de Pontarme, L
  1st 2023 Deauville Prix Luthier, L
  2nd 2023 Deauville Prix Irish River, L
  3rd 2022 Deauville Prix Moonlight Cloud, L
  3rd 2022 ParisLongchamp Prix du Pont Neuf, L
17 All Sassed Up 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 6 1 3 1 (1) A$83,430 1000
  [Queen Magdalene by More Than Ready (USA)]
  3rd 2022 MVRC Valley Pearl S., L
18 Army Ethos (GB) 2021 b.c. GB 3 1 2 (1) 0 £41,706 1207
  [Dream Dana (IRE) by Dream Ahead (USA)]
  2nd 2023 Royal Ascot Coventry S., Gr.2
19 Chill the Krug 2020 b.f. AUS 11 2 2 (1) 2 A$130,800 1400
  [Earth Angel by Animal Kingdom (USA)]
  2nd 2023 MRC Anzac Day S., L
20 Do it La 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 12 2 1 2 (1) A$132,600 1200-1400
  [Waytoohigh by High Chaparral (IRE)]
  3rd 2022 MVRC Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2
  4th 2022 VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2
21 Hunnam - General Command (Sing.) 2018 b.g. SIN 15 5 2 1 S$226,957 1100-1200
   AUS 10 1 0 3 (1) A$129,050 1200
  [Skating on Ice by Bradbury's Luck]
  3rd 2021 MRC Redoute's Choice S., L
22 Godzilla 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 10 1 0 2 (1) A$69,300 1400
  [Jemison by Commands]
  3rd 2022 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
23 Lacuna (GB) 2019 b.f. FR 5 1 1 2 €27,710 1400
   GER 5 0 1 (1) 0 €13,500
   ITY 1 0 0 0 0
  [Eleona (GER) by Areion (GER)]
  2nd 2022 Hannover Alson-Trophy, L
  4th 2021 Baden-Baden Preis des Derbysiegers Sisfahan, Gr.3
  4th 2022 Köln Schwarzgold Rennen, Gr.3
24 Le Gagneur 2019 b.g. AUS 20 0 4 1 (1) A$44,305
  [Rationality by Flying Spur]
  3rd 2021 VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3
25 Legal Attack (GB) 2018 b.g. USA 8 1 1 0 US$41,971 1200
   GB 6 1 2 (1) 0 £22,428 1207
   FR 1 0 1 (1) 0 €11,200
  [Lauren Louise (GB) by Tagula (IRE)]
  2nd 2020 Chantilly Prix Eclipse, Gr.3
  2nd 2021 Epsom Surrey S., L
  4th 2020 York Rockingham S., L
  4th 2021 Newmarket European Free H., L
26 Let's (IRE) 2018 b.f. IRE 17 2 0 1 €26,500 1207-1609
   GB 4 0 1 (1) 0 £14,896
  [Elizabelle (IRE) by Westerner (GB)]
  2nd 2022 Pontefract Pipalong S., L
  4th 2021 Navan Committed S., L
  4th 2022 Musselburgh Queen of Scots S., L
27 Shalatin - Lord's Command (Sing.) 2019 b. or br.g. SIN 8 3 1 0 S$93,398 1100-1200
   AUS 12 0 6 1 (1) A$282,650
  [Arcadia Delight by Domesday]
  3rd 2022 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
28 Mornington Glory 2018 br.g. AUS 16 4 4 2 (1) A$346,100 1000-1100
  [Crowned Glory by Danehill (USA)]
  3rd 2024 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
  4th 2022 MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3
29 Nice for What 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 10 1 3 (1) 1 A$198,275 1000
  [Bana Wu (GB) by Shirocco (GER)]
  2nd 2020 VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3
  4th 2021 ATC Inglis 2YO Millennium (R)
L
30 Prija (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 10 1 2 2 (1) €46,550 1500
  [Plaisanciere (FR) by Astronomer Royal (USA)]
  3rd 2023 ParisLongchamp Prix Volterra, L
  4th 2023 ParisLongchamp Prix de la Grotte, Gr.3
31 Roselyn's Star 2021 b.c. AUS 3 1 2 (1) 0 A$96,250 1000
  [Dual Star by Starcraft (NZ)]
  2nd 2024 ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
32 Saeiqa (GB) 2018 b.c. QA 28 0 1 4 QAR57,018
   GB 4 0 0 2 (1) £7,233
  [Present Danger (GB) by Cadeaux Genereux (GB)]
  3rd 2020 Royal Ascot Coventry S., Gr.2
33 Sassy Jenni 2021 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 1 (1) A$48,750 1200
  [Sheer Style by Snitzel]
  3rd 2024 MVRC Valley Pearl S., L
34 Seduisante (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 7 1 0 2 (1) €32,950 1400
   QA 5 0 1 0 QAR36,140
  [The Hunt is On by Manhattan Rain]
  3rd 2023 Deauville Prix Zeddaan, L
  4th 2023 Chantilly Prix Saraca, L
35 Shalailed 2019 b.g. AUS 17 3 4 (1) 4 (1) A$253,100 1100-1200
  [Unassailed by Fastnet Rock]
  2nd 2022 MRC Blue Sapphire S., Gr.3
  3rd 2022 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
36 Shalaman 2019 b.g. AUS 19 3 3 (1) 1 A$323,200 1000-1200
  [Our Daisy by Commands]
  2nd 2022 MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L
37 Shalstar 2018 b.f. AUS 7 4 2 (1) 0 A$164,735 1000-1150
  [Dual Star by Starcraft (NZ)]
  2nd 2022 MRC Alinghi S., L
38 Slevka (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 6 1 3 1 (1) €34,100 1400
   USA 1 0 0 0 US$500
  [Vadyska (IRE) by So You Think (NZ)]
  3rd 2022 Deauville Prix Amandine, L
39 Custodian - Sunny Darling (H. K.) 2019 b.g. AUS 9 2 0 1 (1) A$84,375 1100-1250
   HK 4 0 0 0 0
  [Honesty Prevails by Redoute's Choice]
  3rd 2022 MRC Gothic S., L
40 Tayla's Moment 2018 b.f. AUS 18 0 8 (1) 3 A$88,470
  [Secret Delight by Encosta de Lago]
  2nd 2021 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
Gr.3
41 Times Boulevard (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 3 1 0 1 (1) €21,000 1400
  [See You Always (GB) by Siyouni (FR)]
  3rd 2022 Saint-Cloud Prix Thomas Bryon, Gr.3
42 Vasda (IRE) 2020 b.f. FR 10 2 0 1 €28,040 1350-1600
   ITY 1 0 0 1 (1) €3,978
  [Regina Mundi (IRE) by Montjeu (IRE)]
  3rd 2023 Milano Premio Marchese Ippolito Fassati, L
  4th 2023 Saint-Cloud Prix Isola Bella, L
43 Abraaj (FR) 2018 b.g. GB 16 1 2 2 £14,974 3270
   FR 8 1 2 3 €30,840 2400
  [Wonderous Light (IRE) by Montjeu (IRE)]
44 Al Capdamunt (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 13 1 0 1 €9,050 1350
  [La Pedrera (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
45 Al Kamlah (IRE) 2021 b.f. FR 2 1 0 0 €15,000 1600
  [Ajayeb (IRE) by Frankel (GB)]
46 Al Shoughor (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 4 1 0 1 £4,553 1225
  [Full Mandate (IRE) by Acclamation (GB)]
47 Alight (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 16 1 0 0 €8,200 1400
  [Light Up My Life (IRE) by Zamindar (USA)]
48 Almanarah (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 15 1 1 3 €23,250 1600
  [Al Hazmiia (IRE) by Zamindar (USA)]
49 Almoheeb (IRE) 2020 b.c. QA 12 1 1 0 QAR43,300 1700
   POL 1 1 0 0 Zty8,500 1400
  [Dariga (GB) by Medicean (GB)]
50 Almotlaa (GB) 2021 b.g. GR 2 1 1 0 €4,890 1000
   GB 2 0 0 0 0
  [Al Naamah (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
51 Alroucha (IRE) 2020 b.f. ITY 12 3 1 2 €18,533 1500-1800
   FR 16 0 3 1 €21,125
  [Zghorta Dance (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
52 Alvina (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 8 2 0 0 €54,500 1100-1200
   USA 7 0 0 1 US$23,828
  [Melusine (GB) by Zamindar (USA)]
  4th 2022 Chantilly Prix du Bois, Gr.3
  4th 2022 Chantilly Prix Eclipse, Gr.3
53 Always Together 2019 b.g. SIN 22 5 5 2 S$187,839 1000-1200
  [Chivonne by Toorak Toff]
54 Amarillo Gold (GB) 2020 b.g. SDA 28 2 3 5 SAR267,675 1200
   GB 10 1 0 2 £6,718 1606
  [Love and Cherish (IRE) by Excellent Art (GB)]
55 Anahita 2019 b.f. AUS 13 4 2 1 A$142,815 1100-1400
  [Kaitlin Cove by Snitzel]
56 Aperol Blitz 2019 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 5 A$38,195 1106
  [Geblitzt by Testa Rossa]
57 Are You Joking 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 1 1 A$29,950 1280
  [Entsar (IRE) by Fastnet Rock]
58 Arlecchino's Gift (GB) 2019 b.g. GB 43 5 4 5 £29,798 1207-1226
  [Represent (IRE) by Exceed and Excel]
59 Ashat (FR) 2019 b.c. SWI 7 1 1 0 sFr5,959 2400
   CZE 6 1 0 0 Kc257,500 1400
   ITY 2 0 0 1 €1,530
   SLO 1 0 0 0 €1,200
  [Agathe Rare (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
60 Ashdel (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 24 1 1 2 €26,850 1600
  [Ellary (FR) by Equerry (USA)]
61 Attlee (GB) 2018 b.g. ITY 21 3 2 3 €26,486 3000-3200
   GB 2 0 0 0 0
  [Emirates Holidays (USA) by Dubawi (IRE)]
62 Audrey Grace 2019 br.f. AUS 8 1 3 1 A$41,250 1200
  [Sharnee Rose by Nadeem]
63 Aurolaa 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 19 2 2 0 A$52,595 1200-1469
  [Aurora's Star by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
64 Bahahaa 2018 br.f. AUS 10 1 1 1 A$29,075 1200
  [Intiba (USA) by Street Cry (IRE)]
65 Baldomero (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 32 1 12 6 £137,158 2010
   IRE 8 1 3 0 €17,205 1408
  [Besotted (IRE) by Dutch Art (GB)]
66 Bandasha 2020 b.g. AUS 7 2 0 0 A$53,675 1050-1400
  [Bandol by Snitzel]
67 Bay of Zea 2020 b.f. AUS 5 1 2 0 A$44,325 1200
  [Zara Bay by Fastnet Rock]
68 Beckham (GB) 2020 br.g. SWE 12 1 5 2 Kr.388,340 1600
   DEN 1 0 0 0 0
  [Seattle Speight (USA) by Speightstown (USA)]
69 Bin Shalaa 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 37 3 6 7 A$86,613 1100-1200
  [Get Around by Xaar (GB)]
70 Boomshalaa (GB) 2018 b.c. GB 6 3 1 0 £27,806 1207-1218
   UAE 4 0 0 1 Dhs27,525
  [Summer Collection (IRE) by Teofilo (IRE)]
71 Calah (IRE) 2020 br.c. SLO 9 2 1 1 €5,640 1200-1400
   CZE 1 1 0 0 Kc30,000 1200
   HUN 1 0 0 1 Ft105,599
  [Classic Remark (IRE) by Dr Fong (USA)]
72 Camari (FR) 2019 b.g. GR 30 3 10 3 €12,352 1000-1200
  [Hidden Cove (IRE) by Nayef (USA)]
73 Carmen Sandiego (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 17 2 2 1 €31,275 1400-2000
  [Cajamarca (FR) by Amico Fritz (GER)]
74 Carry on Camping 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 40 2 4 3 A$68,345 900-1009
  [Not a Happy Camper by Not a Single Doubt]
75 Casan Geal 2018 b.g. AUS 22 2 2 1 A$41,625 1000-1007
  [Riva Romance by Encosta de Lago]
76 Catahoula 2020 b.f. AUS 10 2 2 2 A$113,175 1100-1200
  [Tuusula by Street Cry (IRE)]
77 Chabadabada (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 10 1 1 0 €15,100 1500
  [Chabelle (GB) by Shirocco (GER)]
78 Cheerful Legend 2018 br.g. AUS 25 5 3 1 A$252,810 1200-1500
  [Jemison by Commands]
  4th 2021 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
79 Cherie Amour (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 9 1 1 1 €32,840 1400
  [Angel Falls (GB) by Kingmambo (USA)]
  4th 2020 Deauville Prix Six Perfections, Gr.3
80 China Spirit 2019 b.g. AUS 12 1 2 3 A$45,067 1300
  [Amelia's la Bout by Hinchinbrook]
81 Comte Noir (FR) 2021 b.c. GER 4 1 1 0 €7,800 1400
  [Ludiana (FR) by Dalakhani (IRE)]
82 Confess Our Dreams 2020 b.f. AUS 4 3 0 0 A$95,500 900-1000
  [The Beautiful Wife by Choisir]
83 Contento Boy 2018 b.g. AUS 16 2 4 0 A$35,104 1300-1400
  [Enjoyment by Snitzel]
84 Cool Shalaa 2020 b.f. AUS 4 2 0 1 A$43,825 805-1000
  [Orchid Beach by Hinchinbrook]
85 Cordouan (FR) 2018 b.g. IRE 12 1 2 3 €25,880 1408
   GB 3 1 2 0 £6,470 1614
  [Piler Lann (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
86 Cosmo Beau (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 15 1 2 4 €60,620 1600
  [Crystals Sky (FR) by Hernando (FR)]
87 Cream of the Crop (IRE) 2018 b.f. GB 7 1 0 0 £4,955 1006
  [I'm So Glad (GB) by Clodovil (IRE)]
88 Critical Time 2018 b.g. AUS 18 1 4 2 A$65,320 1300
  [Silverscreen Queen by Exceed and Excel]
89 Crunch Time (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 6 1 0 0 €19,000 1850
  [Zariyma (IRE) by Authorized (IRE)]
  4th 2021 Marseille Borely Prix Delahante, L
90 Crystalaa 2019 b.g. AUS 11 2 1 1 A$64,275 1200-1240
  [Crystal Wit by Distorted Humor (USA)]
91 Cutie (FR) 2018 b.f. SWE 14 1 3 2 Kr.174,070 1600
   DEN 4 1 0 0 Dkr26,000 1600
  [Sky Colours (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
92 Dagda (JPN) 2019 b.g. JPN 39 2 4 5 ¥4,389,000 1000-1200
  [Talisa (IRE) by Pour Moi (IRE)]
93 Dame Shelby (GB) 2018 b.f. HUN 10 7 3 0 Ft2,351,000 1200-1600
   IRE 3 0 0 0 0
  [Sommerflora (GER) by Pivotal (GB)]
94 Damsel (IRE) 2019 b.f. FR 5 2 1 0 €18,000 1500-1600
  [Crystal Reef (GB) by King's Best (USA)]
95 Dance Babe 2020 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 1 A$20,650 1500
  [Just Dancing by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
96 Nation Pride - Dancing Supremo (Sing.) 2018 b.g. SIN 10 1 1 0 S$30,127 1200
   AUS 7 1 1 2 A$31,125 1400
  [Just Dancing by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
97 Decibelles 2018 b.f. AUS 14 1 1 0 A$20,330 1600
  [Bold Runner by Choisir]
98 Demitasse 2019 br.g. AUS 16 4 3 2 A$193,940 1000-1400
  [Teaspoon by Snitzel]
99 Devils Where 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 15 1 1 3 A$31,800 1210
  [Pergram by General Nediym]
100 Divertissement (IRE) 2018 b.f. FR 5 2 0 1 €29,200 1500-1900
  [Truth (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
101 Diwan (FR) 2019 b.c. FR 5 1 0 0 €9,250 1500
   HUN 2 0 0 0 0
  [Take to Win (FR) by Sunday Break (JPN)]
102 Diyashal (FR) 2020 b.g. FR 13 3 1 3 €130,450 3450-3500
  [Diyakalanie (FR) by Ashkalani (IRE)]
103 Dize 2020 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 1 A$29,225 1000
  [Bedizened by Commands]
104 Dolceshal (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 11 2 0 0 €18,500 1600-1800
  [Dolce Attesa (GB) by Dr Fong (USA)]
105 Dream by Day (GB) 2019 b.g. GB 21 3 1 0 £18,040 1006-1044
  [Illaunmore (USA) by Shamardal (USA)]
106 Drialle 2019 b.g. AUS 13 1 3 2 A$60,385 1200
  [My Miss Pedrille by Lonhro]
107 Duke's Spirit (GER) 2020 b.c. FR 6 1 0 1 €12,400 2000
   GER 4 0 0 1 €8,000
  [Diamond Dove (GER) by Dr Fong (USA)]
108 Dylan's Lad 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 5 1 2 0 A$25,850 1100
  [Dylan's Deeva by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
109 Eagle Nest 2019 br.f. AUS 13 4 3 0 A$200,825 1100
  [Rough Ride by Flying Spur]
  4th 2023 Qld Tatt's RC Eureka Stud Classic, L
110 Elegant Ellen (FR) 2018 b.f. GB 12 1 0 1 £4,686 1408
   IRE 9 0 1 0 €3,520
  [Lily of the Lake (FR) by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
111 Elisabeth Trois (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 3 1 0 0 €9,560 1700
  [Ever After (FR) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
112 Eskimo 2020 blk or gr.g. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$16,100 1400
  [Lindy Lou by Fastnet Rock]
113 Este Dia 2020 b.g. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$27,950 1000
  [Hasta Manana by Dundeel (NZ)]
114 Everlast 2018 b.g. AUS 20 1 7 3 A$70,760 1400
  [Glove by Elusive Quality (USA)]
115 Exigency (GB) 2019 b.f. FR 5 2 0 0 €30,000 1300-1350
   GB 13 0 3 1 £8,291
  [Emergency (GB) by Dr Fong (USA)]
116 Facetious 2018 br.f. AUS 15 3 1 1 A$63,015 1050-1200
  [Aliberani by Redoute's Choice]
117 Famille Rose (FR) 2018 b.f. GB 8 1 3 1 £10,778 1408
  [Sarlisa (FR) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
118 Fanciful Flying 2018 br.f. AUS 17 2 3 0 A$49,737 1350-1400
  [Bridle Lane by Street Cry (IRE)]
119 Favaritx (FR) 2018 b.c. FR 35 2 8 3 €77,240 1000-1400
  [Macarella (IRE) by Shamardal (USA)]
120 Feirme Prince 2018 b.g. AUS 24 2 4 3 A$75,800 1218-1550
  [Street Queen by Street Cry (IRE)]
121 Fiancetto 2019 br.f. AUS 11 2 1 0 A$25,125 1200
  [Cleoestelle (NZ) by Cape Blanco (IRE)]
122 Fire 2020 b.g. SIN 12 1 2 3 S$105,421 1200
  [Sista Act by Falvelon]
123 First Shot (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 27 1 2 1 €25,200 1800
  [Al Nofor (IRE) by Shamardal (USA)]
124 Florida Sky 2019 b.f. AUS 17 3 3 2 A$99,740 900-1100
  [Kokomo by Choisir]
125 Flower Moon 2018 b.f. AUS 18 4 1 1 A$139,880 1200-1400
  [Miss Salinger by All American]
126 Flowerspring (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 14 2 0 1 €28,100 1100-1600
  [Maraza (IRE) by Paco Boy (IRE)]
127 For Real (FR) 2020 b.g. GB 6 1 0 0 £4,004 1609
  [Truth (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
128 Forager 2019 br.f. AUS 10 1 0 2 A$21,150 1350
  [Cymbal by Commands]
129 Foxy Gold 2019 b.f. AUS 13 1 0 2 A$37,635 1400
  [Anapine by Anabaa (USA)]
130 French Comet 2018 b.g. AUS 17 1 5 1 A$39,165 1200
  [French Doll by Northern Meteor]
131 Fudai 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 8 2 3 0 A$72,475 1900-2000
  [Fuji Fairy by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
132 Garmi (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 15 3 1 1 €35,250 1400-1600
  [Enciphered (GB) by Bated Breath (GB)]
133 Gauss (FR) 2020 b.c. ITY 12 3 4 1 €29,291 1000-1200
   FR 11 3 2 2 €56,540 1200-1300
  [Mahima (FR) by Linamix (FR)]
134 Gemmyo (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 26 1 1 3 €42,565 1800
   SWI 1 0 0 0 0
  [Neko (FR) by Dansili (GB)]
135 General Lamarque 2020 b.g. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$22,250 900
  [Lamarque by Pierro]
136 Genetic Freak 2019 b.g. AUS 15 2 2 0 A$90,850 1800-2000
  [Grand Daughter by Redoute's Choice]
137 Gold Bucket 2019 b.c. AUS 6 2 0 1 A$49,125 1000
  [Methyar (GB) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
138 Gold Shalaa (FR) 2019 b.c. CZE 8 2 1 1 Kc78,800 1600-1800
  [Helisa (FR) by Elusive City (USA)]
139 Goldsmith (IRE) 2019 b.g. GB 32 5 4 6 £38,591 1610-2011
  [Ingot of Gold (GB) by Dubawi (IRE)]
140 Grace Shelby (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 4 1 1 0 €13,640 1200
  [Naissance Royale (IRE) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
141 Gray d'Albion (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 22 1 1 5 €33,150 1400
  [Parma (FR) by Intikhab (USA)]
142 Hagler (FR) 2021 b.g. FR 5 1 1 0 €18,700 2000
  [Gather (GB) by Showcasing (GB)]
143 Haija (FR) 2018 b.f. GB 5 1 2 0 £6,622 1441
  [Rasmiya (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
144 Halkis 2020 b.f. AUS 6 1 2 0 A$42,825 1400
  [Julkkis by Dundeel (NZ)]
145 Happy Fat Cat 2018 b.g. HK 29 6 3 1 HK$4,866,950 1200
  [Bound to Blush by Strategic]
146 Helsinki Heights (IRE) 2019 b.f. SDA 20 1 0 2 SAR43,325 1200
  [Elhaam (IRE) by Shamardal (USA)]
147 Hera (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 4 1 0 2 €20,600 1300
  [Lemon Twist (IRE) by Marju (IRE)]
148 Hitoyogiri (GB) 2018 b.f. JPN 10 1 1 0 ¥13,450,000 1200
  [Federation (GB) by Motivator (GB)]
149 Holly Happy (IRE) 2020 b.c. CZE 2 1 0 0 Kc67,500 1400
   FR 5 0 0 1 €7,650
  [Holly Polly (GER) by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
150 Ice on Fire 2018 br.f. AUS 14 1 3 0 A$23,125 900
  [Tahnee Topaz by Lonhro]
151 Ideal Guest (FR) 2019 b.g. GB 28 5 2 5 £46,838 1399-1411
  [Rue Renan (IRE) by Lope de Vega (IRE)]
152 Imbibe 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 13 3 2 2 A$98,695 1400-1550
  [Monopole by High Chaparral (IRE)]
  4th 2022 SAJC Cinderella S., L
153 In Shalaa (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 15 1 1 0 €26,900 3800
  [Ponte Vechio (FR) by American Post (GB)]
154 Instantane (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 29 2 3 1 €34,350 1600-1800
  [Instant (USA) by Gone West (USA)]
155 Invincible Papa 2021 b.c. JPN 2 1 0 1 ¥6,900,000 1200
  [Shwaimsa (IRE) by Canford Cliffs (IRE)]
156 Invincible Sea (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 11 2 3 1 €23,850 2300-2400
   GER 1 0 0 0 0
  [Mediteranea (FR) by Smart Strike (CAN)]
157 Irish Raider 2018 b.g. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$8,900 1000
  [Bernarsini by Bernardini (USA)]
158 Italian Riviera 2021 b.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$20,800 1000
  [Testico (USA) by Tiznow (USA)]
159 Jalwa (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 5 1 0 0 €17,090 1600
  [Al Anqa (GB) by Galileo (IRE)]
160 Jamaican Rumba 2019 b.g. AUS 16 5 1 3 A$104,862 1050-1100
  [Amelia's Love by Blackfriars]
161 Janga (IRE) 2018 b.f. FR 14 1 1 2 €19,260 2500
  [Garala (GB) by Siyouni (FR)]
162 Just Beauty (GB) 2019 b.f. FR 4 1 0 0 €15,380 2000
  [Just With You (IRE) by Sunday Break (JPN)]
163 Justaucorps (GB) 2018 b.c. JPN 27 3 4 1 ¥58,336,000 1200-1400
  [Jemayel (IRE) by Lope de Vega (IRE)]
164 Kareema (FR) 2019 blk.f. QA 13 1 0 1 QAR64,350 1750
   POL 2 0 0 0 0
  [Dulkashe (IRE) by Pivotal (GB)]
165 Kentucky Ruler 2018 b.g. AUS 17 1 0 3 A$29,170 1300
  [Keep de Rose (NZ) by Keeper]
166 Khawaja (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 6 1 0 0 €14,900 1300
   ITY 6 0 1 0 €1,904
  [Lamorlaye (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
167 King of the Waves (IRE) 2021 b.c. ITY 7 2 2 0 €14,263 1200-1500
  [Lady of the Waves (FR) by Siyouni (FR)]
168 King Shalaa 2018 b.g. AUS 9 1 1 3 A$30,425 1350
  [Zarakiysha (IRE) by Kendor (FR)]
169 Kolka (GB) 2018 b.f. FR 12 1 3 1 €30,850 1100
  [Satiriste (GB) by Shamardal (USA)]
170 L'Ambassadeur (GB) 2020 b.g. FR 13 2 0 1 €26,000 2300-2500
  [Pearl Banks (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
171 L'Hermitiere (FR) 2020 b.f. MOR 3 1 0 0 MD$27,000 1300
   FR 6 0 0 1 €2,425
  [La Houblonniere (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
172 L'Imprevue (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 20 1 3 2 €35,260 1700
  [Nobina (GER) by Lord of England (GER)]
173 La Bravado 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$13,950 1200
  [More Valour by More Than Ready (USA)]
174 La Combattante (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 18 1 4 3 €36,320 1600
  [Over Reacted (FR) by Planteur (IRE)]
175 Laa de Sha 2020 br.g. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$17,775 1112
  [Lis de Lune (NZ) by Makfi (GB)]
176 Lady Shalaa 2019 br.f. AUS 11 2 4 1 A$58,630 1209-1400
  [Ever the Same by Canny Lad]
177 Larado (FR) 2018 b.g. GB 35 4 3 2 £64,471 1411-1712
   IRE 8 1 0 1 €9,615 1408
  [Suertez (USA) by Shamardal (USA)]
178 Last Bid Liam 2019 br.g. AUS 10 2 1 1 A$64,090 1000-1100
  [Noble Creed by Lonhro]
179 Le Shalaa (FR) 2019 gr.g. FR 35 3 4 1 €58,705 1300-1400
  [Loucelles (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
180 Lebanese Trader 2018 b.g. NZ 9 2 1 3 NZ$37,092 1300-1400
   AUS 15 0 0 3 A$16,000
  [Arrow in the Sand (NZ) by Fast 'n' Famous]
181 Leinster 2019 b.g. AUS 21 1 2 2 A$40,960 1540
  [Bechuille by Snitzel]
182 Let's Roll 2019 b.g. AUS 17 1 1 3 A$32,205 1200
  [Miss Foxwood by Fastnet Rock]
183 Letwar (FR) 2021 b.g. FR 3 1 0 0 €8,300 1600
  [Alhakmah (IRE) by No Nay Never (USA)]
184 Liebe Kinder (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 37 2 4 2 €40,310 1900-2000
   SPA 1 0 0 0 €500
  [Aneesah (GB) by Canford Cliffs (IRE)]
185 Little Bit Flash 2020 br.f. AUS 3 1 1 1 A$23,150 1100
  [Avoid Lightning by Blevic]
186 Longlai (FR) 2018 b.g. GB 18 3 3 2 £39,234 1496-1609
  [Mojo Risin (IRE) by Lope de Vega (IRE)]
187 Loose Unit 2019 br.g. AUS 15 1 6 5 A$65,100 1600
  [Annlea by Canny Lad]
188 Lord Winston 2018 br.g. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$21,865 1350
  [Lonoree by Lonhro]
189 Loubard 2018 b.g. AUS 12 3 0 2 A$54,475 1000-1300
  [Latvian Amber by Stratum]
190 Lovecayan (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 3 1 0 1 €14,200 1700
  [Love Money (FR) by Muhtathir (GB)]
191 Lunasha 2020 br.f. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$20,185 1200
  [Lunatique (JPN) by Deep Impact (JPN)]
192 Ma Challa (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 7 1 0 1 €16,440 1400
   MOR 7 1 2 2 MD$84,400 1700
  [Limited Edition (FR) by Kendargent (FR)]
193 Ma Cherie Amour (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 23 1 3 2 €30,300 1600
   GB 7 0 0 2 £4,046
   SPA 3 0 1 1 €2,400
  [Snowy Amour (IRE) by Azamour (IRE)]
194 Mademoiselle Rose (GB) 2019 b.f. FR 10 1 3 1 €31,750 2000
  [Brasileira (GB) by Dubai Destination (USA)]
195 Magic Sound (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 7 1 0 0 €14,120 1300
  [Hadeel (FR) by Siyouni (FR)]
196 Magny Cours 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$23,425 1100
  [Backless (NZ) by Cape Blanco (IRE)]
197 Majal (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 5 1 2 0 €13,200 1600
  [Peaceful Love (GER) by Dashing Blade (GB)]
198 Mamamouchi (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 28 3 4 6 €72,750 1350-1600
  [Al Mayda (USA) by Distorted Humor (USA)]
199 Marsoul (FR) 2019 b.c. GB 4 1 0 0 £3,780 1678
  [Fazendera (IRE) by Elusive City (USA)]
200 Mec Plus Ultra (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 4 1 0 0 €5,250 2000
  [Arch of Colours (GB) by Monsun (GER)]
201 Melfet (IRE) 2019 b.c. GB 3 1 1 0 £5,700 1609
  [Al Jassasiyah (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
202 Memphis Tennessee (FR) 2021 b.c. FR 3 1 1 0 €19,850 1800
  [Steel Woman (IRE) by Anabaa (USA)]
203 Miami Voice (IRE) 2018 b.c. FR 5 3 1 0 €39,820 1400-1600
  [Lou (FR) by Kendargent (FR)]
204 Micoleo (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 33 5 4 1 €96,730 1300-1500
  [Cherie Good (IRE) by Big Bad Bob (IRE)]
205 Midnight Fever (IRE) 2019 b.f. FR 7 1 2 1 €24,630 1950
   ITY 1 0 0 0 0
  [Fregate First (GB) by Le Havre (IRE)]
206 Mirage (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 27 1 1 2 €28,675 1500
  [Duet (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
207 Miss Lilibeth (FR) 2020 b.f. DEN 4 1 3 0 Dkr48,750 1400
   SWE 4 0 1 1 Kr.109,400
   FR 2 0 0 0 0
   NOR 1 0 1 0 K64,250
  [Silca's Sister (GB) by Inchinor (GB)]
208 Miss Shalaa 2018 b.f. AUS 18 1 5 2 A$47,230 1412
  [Talented Miss by Al Maher]
209 Mission Accomplise (IRE) 2018 b.g. ITY 20 4 1 4 €28,475 1200-2100
  [Gaazaal (IRE) by Iffraaj (GB)]
210 Missvenicia (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 7 2 1 0 €33,800 1900
  [Mrs Dubawi (IRE) by Dubawi (IRE)]
211 Missy Longport 2018 b.f. AUS 8 2 1 0 A$60,700 1600
  [Longport by Casino Prince]
212 Mizuumi (FR) 2021 b.f. GB 1 1 0 0 £3,672 1609
  [Lady of the Lake (FR) by Camelot (GB)]
213 Mobstar 2018 b.g. AUS 18 3 2 2 A$149,035 1280-1350
  [Alberton Waltz by Testa Rossa]
214 Monte Carlo (FR) 2018 b.c. POL 8 2 0 1 Zty16,750 1400-1600
  [Mambo Mistress (USA) by Kingmambo (USA)]
215 Moonhaven 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$18,570 1170
  [Queen Tara by Northern Meteor]
216 Moonlight Squeeze (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 8 1 0 0 €11,950 1600
  [Moonlight Swing (FR) by Palace Episode (USA)]
217 Moorestown 2019 b.g. AUS 15 2 2 0 A$81,150 1200-1500
  [Ravishing Choice by Redoute's Choice]
218 More (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 21 2 5 0 €46,120 1600-2150
  [Sport Game (FR) by Azamour (IRE)]
219 Mudhar (IRE) 2019 b.g. POL 7 1 1 1 Zty13,525 1600
   FR 2 0 0 0 0
  [Al Naamah (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
220 Mulhouse (FR) 2018 b.c. GR 20 5 9 1 €17,179 1100-1200
  [Elegant Beauty (GB) by Olden Times (GB)]
221 Multidarling 2019 b.g. HK 18 1 2 0 HK$1,440,000 1200
  [Stellar Vinia by Redoute's Choice]
222 My Sea Cottage (IRE) 2018 b.c. USA 15 4 1 5 US$197,280 1500-1600
   CAN 5 0 0 1 US$17,113
  [Shim Sham (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
  4th 2023 Saratoga Fourstardave H., Gr.1
223 My Swallow (GB) 2018 b.c. GB 7 1 3 1 £15,998 1408
   BHR 7 0 0 0 0
   UAE 4 0 0 0 0
  [Green Swallow (FR) by Green Tune (USA)]
224 Nestor (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 9 2 2 2 €35,240 1200-1300
  [Al Thakhira (GB) by Dubawi (IRE)]
225 Nevile Chamberlain (IRE) 2018 b.c. SWE 18 4 5 0 Kr.253,170 1200-1730
   GB 2 0 0 0 0
   DEN 1 0 0 0 0
  [Black Rodded (GB) by Bahamian Bounty (GB)]
226 Night Safari (FR) 2021 b.g. GB 6 1 0 0 £5,845 2011
  [Misty Night (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
227 No Rain No Flowers 2018 b.f. AUS 27 1 2 3 A$38,125 1300
  [Our Perfect Mare by Lonhro]
228 Noirelle (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 9 2 0 1 €25,700 2400-2500
  [Northern Ocean (FR) by Green Tune (USA)]
229 Noman (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 8 3 0 1 £13,267 1739-2377
   SDA 2 0 0 0 0
  [Mathool (IRE) by Alhaarth (IRE)]
230 Nonshalaant 2019 br.g. AUS 23 3 6 5 A$109,600 900-1000
  [Northern Model by Northern Meteor]
231 Nord Star (FR) 2020 b.f. ITY 12 3 1 2 €10,251 1000-1500
  [Shahinda (FR) by Sea the Stars (IRE)]
232 Okami Miss 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 14 1 1 0 A$43,890 1000
  [She's Our Choice by Duporth]
233 Otelo 2018 blk. or brg. AUS 29 4 5 4 A$119,235 1100-1200
  [Angasi by Street Boss (USA)]
234 Our Goddess 2018 b.f. AUS 13 2 3 1 A$74,745 1000-1200
  [Emanday by Redoute's Choice]
235 Pad Thai 2018 b.g. AUS 24 4 2 1 A$110,335 1200-1300
  [Fancy Feet by Fath (USA)]
236 Pair of Hearts 2019 b.f. AUS 17 1 0 3 A$26,973 1500
  [Mad About You by Northern Meteor]
237 Patchou (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 13 1 0 4 €14,025 2250
  [Mrs Dubawi (IRE) by Dubawi (IRE)]
238 Perfection Man 2018 b.g. AUS 15 2 2 0 A$36,725 1400-1450
  [Above Perfection by Encosta de Lago]
239 Philosophic (SWE) 2020 b.f. SWE 10 3 3 0 Kr.307,090 1200-1400
  [Mneerah (FR) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
240 Phule 2018 b.f. AUS 14 3 3 0 A$80,135 1000-1007
  [Esprit Hi by Bel Esprit]
241 Pinkus 2020 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 2 A$37,760 1350
  [Ravishing Choice by Redoute's Choice]
242 Playgirl (NZ) 2019 b.f. AUS 14 2 1 1 A$46,200 1000-1200
  [Goodtime Gal (NZ) by Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)]
243 Pockley (GB) 2018 b.g. GB 50 6 7 7 £67,942 1006-1421
  [Wanting (IRE) by Acclamation (GB)]
244 Pool Pony 2018 b.g. AUS 33 5 5 2 A$183,325 1400-1542
  [Bellezza Nero by Authorized (IRE)]
245 Portbail (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 4 1 0 0 €6,000 2500
  [Princess Lovely (IRE) by Dansili (GB)]
246 Pretty As 2019 b.f. AUS 10 1 2 0 A$26,725 1400
  [Velour Rouge by Rothesay]
247 Pretty Berry (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 12 1 2 1 €22,800 1200
  [Pepper Berry (IRE) by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
248 Prince of Marakesh 2019 b.g. AUS 20 2 1 2 A$38,770 1000-1200
  [Double Ranga by Exceed and Excel]
249 Prospect (GB) 2018 b.g. GB 45 4 8 7 £42,043 1200-1408
  [Souville (GB) by Dalakhani (IRE)]
250 Pyrrhaa (FR) 2021 b.g. SPA 6 1 0 1 €9,400 1000
  [Pyramid Street (USA) by Street Sense (USA)]
251 Queen of Nations 2019 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$22,975 1200
  [Transocean by Lonhro]
252 Queen Regine (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 18 1 0 1 €19,795 3000
   GER 1 0 0 0 0
  [Ameyrah (IRE) by In the Wings (GB)]
253 Revivalist 2018 b.g. AUS 15 3 2 0 A$104,435 1200
  [Rationality by Flying Spur]
254 Rhoda's Choice (FR) 2018 b.f. MAR 13 4 2 3 €21,790 1400-2100
   FR 4 0 0 0 0
   GB 4 0 1 1 £2,035
  [Al Mas (FR) by King's Best (USA)]
255 Rikona (GB) 2019 b.f. GB 20 4 2 1 £24,531 2011-2414
  [Paradise Sea (USA) by Stormy Atlantic (USA)]
256 Rise and Shine (FR) 2020 gr.f. FR 14 1 2 1 €29,700 1900
   UAE 2 0 0 0 Dhs20,919
   GER 1 0 0 0 0
  [Cruel Sea (USA) by Mizzen Mast (USA)]
257 Roadtrip 2019 br.g. AUS 13 1 2 2 A$51,600 1400
  [Stella Street by Street Sense (USA)]
258 Rose of Shalaa 2020 b.f. AUS 7 2 1 0 A$111,050 1000-1200
  [Arizona Girl by High Chaparral (IRE)]
259 Royal Robbins (IRE) 2018 b.g. FR 11 4 2 0 €73,400 1200-2000
   AUS 7 0 0 0 A$17,475
  [Hat (USA) by Hat Trick (JPN)]
  4th 2022 Marseille Borely Grand Prix de Marseille, L
260 Saasmit 2018 b.f. AUS 15 1 1 2 A$43,622 1000
  [Touchy Greeley (IRE) by Mr. Greeley (USA)]
261 Salisano 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 7 5 0 0 A$168,175 1000-1200
  [Hussterics by Hussonet (USA)]
262 Samrah (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 8 1 1 1 €23,210 1600
  [Badee Ah (FR) by Motivator (GB)]
263 Santa Giulia (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 2 1 0 0 €16,200 1900
   USA 2 0 0 0 US$1,150
  [Alpine Rose (FR) by Linamix (FR)]
264 Saslong (FR) 2019 b.c. SPA 7 1 1 2 €10,200 2000
   FR 4 0 2 1 €12,950
  [Kleo (GR) by Kavafi (IRE)]
265 Savonia 2018 b.f. AUS 15 3 4 2 A$112,750 1212-1479
  [Miss Helsinki by Hussonet (USA)]
266 Sayyal (IRE) 2019 b.c. QA 19 1 1 2 QAR74,200 1200
   FR 4 1 1 1 €20,240 1400
  [Bea Remembered (GB) by Doyen (IRE)]
267 Security Advisor 2018 b.g. AUS 17 2 5 3 A$113,245 1400-1800
  [Maevemoo by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
268 Seductive 2019 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$30,975 1200
  [Kebede by Redoute's Choice]
269 Selfish Brian (IRE) 2019 b.g. GB 22 1 2 2 £11,417 1657
  [Mad Existence (IRE) by Val Royal (FR)]
270 Serquigny (IRE) 2021 .c. FR 6 1 2 0 €24,100 1600
  [Zelhia (FR) by Panis (USA)]
271 Sha of Gomer 2019 b.g. AUS 17 3 4 3 A$182,738 1200-1400
  [Pocket Power (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
272 Shaalute 2021 b.c. AUS 4 1 1 0 A$22,050 1400
  [Occitan by Street Cry (IRE)]
273 Shaenjet (FR) 2020 b.g. FR 14 1 0 4 €45,030 3600
  [Wadjet (IRE) by Shamardal (USA)]
274 Shahin 2019 b.g. AUS 20 5 4 2 A$20,525 1008-2000
  [Cashla Bay by Fastnet Rock]
275 Shajaea 2018 b.g. AUS 21 2 5 2 A$72,470 1000
  [Courageousness by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
276 Shakattak 2019 br.g. AUS 13 2 2 2 A$75,450 1200-1400
  [Volcanic Eruption by Bernardini (USA)]
277 Shal Exceed 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$13,185 1406
  [Secretary's Secret by Exceed and Excel]
278 Shalaa Asker (GB) 2018 b.g. GB 49 7 6 9 £92,256 1006-1421
  [Miracle Seeker (GB) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
279 Shalaa King 2018 br.g. AUS 10 1 0 2 A$34,000 1000
  [Methyar (GB) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
280 Shalaa's Moment 2019 b.f. AUS 10 5 0 1 A$121,825 800-1000
  [Not a Singlemoment by Not a Single Doubt]
281 Shalaalaa (GB) 2018 b.g. IRE 4 1 0 0 €11,310 1207
  [Cheap Thrills (GB) by Bertolini (USA)]
  4th 2020 Cork Marble Hill S., Gr.3
282 Shaladar (FR) 2019 b.g. GB 28 3 9 4 £45,545 1609-1671
  [Ultradargent (FR) by Kendargent (FR)]
283 Shalaga 2018 b.g. AUS 28 2 3 9 A$73,155 1300-1500
  [Antalaga (NZ) by Duelled]
284 Shalatime 2018 b.f. AUS 13 2 0 1 A$39,185 1300-1350
  [Boom Time Savings by Secret Savings (USA)]
285 Shalella (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 5 1 0 1 €28,250 1800
  [Ella Diva (FR) by Heliostatic (IRE)]
  4th 2023 Chantilly Prix de Condé, Gr.3
286 Shalez (FR) 2021 b.g. SPA 6 1 2 0 €12,600 1200
  [Suertez (USA) by Shamardal (USA)]
287 Shalily 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 22 2 6 2 A$87,245 1312-1600
  [Lilyfield by Redoute's Choice]
288 Shall We Play 2019 b.f. AUS 13 1 2 1 A$36,850 1100
  [State of Play by Fastnet Rock]
289 Shalook 2019 b.f. AUS 18 4 3 1 A$107,875 1100-1200
  [Watchme by Bel Esprit]
290 Shaluna 2018 b.f. AUS 20 3 2 3 A$89,275 1100-1300
  [Stormy Hussey by Hussonet (USA)]
291 Shamalie 2019 br.f. AUS 24 1 1 4 A$41,450 1200
  [Amaliehaven by More Than Ready (USA)]
292 Shamister 2019 br. or gr.g. AUS 20 1 1 3 A$40,225 1200
  [Mandistana (FR) by Azamour (IRE)]
293 Shamrock Glitter (FR) 2021 b.c. FR 2 1 0 1 €22,000 1600
   UAE 2 0 1 1 Dhs110,000
  [Lady Glitters (FR) by Homme de Loi (IRE)]
294 Shamya (GB) 2020 b.f. FR 9 2 1 1 €23,000 1300-1400
  [Dommyah (GB) by Exceed and Excel]
295 Shaquila 2019 b.g. AUS 17 1 3 3 A$56,100 1200
  [Heat Haze by Fastnet Rock]
296 Shelly's Ace 2020 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 1 A$25,400 1000
  [Cross Court by Snitzel]
297 Shershab (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 7 2 1 0 €19,100 1100-1500
   SLO 7 2 1 1 €3,595 1000-1200
   CZE 10 1 0 1 Kc101,500 1000
  [Gherdaiya (GB) by Shamardal (USA)]
298 Shihab (Sing.) 2019 b.g. SIN 22 1 2 5 S$54,753 1400
  [Sutology (NZ) by Straussbrook]
299 Sicilia (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 23 2 1 0 €35,020 1600
  [Nigwah (FR) by Montjeu (IRE)]
300 Silver City 2018 b. or gr.g. AUS 11 4 0 1 A$77,160 1150-1280
  [Platinum Passion by Redoute's Choice]
301 Simply Southern (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 12 3 1 1 €39,060 1600-2000
  [Reech Band (GB) by Choisir]
302 Sir Ming 2019 b.g. AUS 14 2 3 1 A$81,750 1100-1300
  [Dame Pattie by Snitzel]
303 Skibo Castle (FR) 2018 b.g. SPA 22 2 2 1 €14,400 1500
   GB 6 1 0 0 £4,375 1218
   FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Noelani (IRE) by Indian Ridge (IRE)]
304 Sleigh Queen 2019 b.f. AUS 18 3 1 2 A$72,525 1350-1400
  [Santa Rocks by Fastnet Rock]
305 Leg Day - Smart Gambit (Sing.) 2019 b.g. SIN 11 2 1 1 S$46,844 1000
  [Pretty Pins (NZ) by Pins]
306 Smashing (FR) 2019 b.c. FR 3 1 1 0 €14,900 1500
  [Shdedah (IRE) by Dragon Pulse (IRE)]
307 Smashing Eagle 2018 br.g. AUS 16 3 3 2 A$263,665 1100
  [Madame Andree by War Emblem (USA)]
308 Prince Shalaa - Solid Shalaa (H.K.) 2019 b.g. AUS 4 3 1 0 A$151,200 1000-1350
   HK 17 1 3 1 HK$1,907,100 1200
  [Lady Sioux by Jet Spur]
309 Soliloque (IRE) 2019 b.c. FR 5 1 1 2 €19,950 1950
  [Dalarua (IRE) by King's Best (USA)]
310 Songaa 2018 b.g. AUS 13 3 1 1 A$118,395 1000
  [Sharnee Rose by Nadeem]
311 Sous la Neige (FR) 2020 b.g. FR 7 1 5 0 €43,360 1600
  [Setsuko (FR) by Shamardal (USA)]
312 Southern Charm 2021 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$48,550 1100
  [In a While by Redoute's Choice]
313 Souza (IND) 2018 b.c. IND 17 2 1 0 R920,375 1400-1600
  [Kaiserwurde (GER) by Dubawi (IRE)]
314 Springstreet Blues 2018 b.g. AUS 40 1 3 5 A$47,040 1600
  [Coachella (NZ) by Mastercraftsman (IRE)]
315 Squad 2019 br.g. AUS 13 4 2 1 A$147,875 1000-1100
  [Sagamiyna (FR) by Azamour (IRE)]
316 Squiggles 2018 b.f. AUS 21 2 4 1 A$63,670 1100-1200
  [Zigzag by Domesday]
317 Stamford Street (FR) 2021 b.c. NOR 2 1 1 0 K86,450 1170
   SWE 2 0 1 0 Kr.91,500
  [Piler Lann (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
318 Stangheli (FR) 2021 b.g. FR 5 1 1 2 €77,100 1400
  [Bhageerathi (IRE) by Motivator (GB)]
319 Star of Shalaa 2018 br.f. AUS 38 2 4 3 A$76,430 1050-1100
  [Quasera by Flying Spur]
320 Strategia (ITY) 2020 b.g. ITY 5 1 0 0 €3,400 1500
   GB 7 0 0 1 £1,844
  [Tribulina (GB) by Dansili (GB)]
321 Successful 2019 b.f. AUS 10 2 0 3 A$42,650 1000-1200
  [Shwaimsa (IRE) by Canford Cliffs (IRE)]
322 One O'clock Jump - Super Bowl (Sing.) (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 11 2 0 2 €62,050 1600
   SIN 16 0 2 3 S$38,138
  [Dynamite (FR) by Dynaformer (USA)]
  4th 2022 Chantilly Prix de Saint-Patrick, L
323 Super Khali (FR) 2019 b.c. FR 26 5 4 3 €102,940 1300-1600
   GB 1 0 0 0 £4,530
  [Aldayha (IRE) by Acclamation (GB)]
324 Tafser (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 36 3 2 5 €56,270 1800-2150
  [Dhan (IRE) by Dubawi (IRE)]
325 Talabaat (GB) 2018 gr.f. FR 7 3 0 0 €37,930 1400-1600
   GB 3 0 0 0 0
  [Jufoon (GB) by Dubawi (IRE)]
326 Tapis Magique 2018 b.f. AUS 21 3 2 1 A$81,210 1000-1100
  [Marvellous That by More Than Ready (USA)]
327 Tarob (IRE) 2021 b.f. FR 3 1 2 0 €20,700 1600
  [Iltemas (USA) by Galileo (IRE)]
328 Tawfan (FR) 2018 b.c. FR 5 1 0 2 €26,260 2150
  [Nuit d'Amour (FR) by Azamour (IRE)]
  4th 2021 Saint-Cloud Prix Prix François Mathet, L
329 Tchakoviev (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 15 1 1 2 €38,315 2300
  [Lunashkaya (GB) by Muhtathir (GB)]
330 Tell Me Why (FR) 2020 b.g. FR 11 1 1 0 €19,450 1300
  [Rose Heart (IRE) by Dark Angel (IRE)]
331 The Escape 2020 b.g. AUS 5 1 3 1 A$48,425 900
  [Kokomo by Choisir]
332 The Great Gabi (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 21 2 2 2 €20,750 2350-3000
  [Melusine (GB) by Zamindar (USA)]
333 The Little Pumper 2020 b.g. AUS 9 2 1 0 A$206,600 1250-1400
  [Sensibility by Redoute's Choice]
  4th 2022 ATC Inglis Nursery (R)
L
334 Thunder Moon 2018 b.g. AUS 22 4 3 2 A$73,375 1000-1300
  [Zembu by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
335 Tidal Impact 2018 b.f. AUS 20 4 2 1 A$125,920 1000-1100
  [Eventide by Dane Shadow]
336 Torlaah 2020 b.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$26,750 1100
  [Miss Proctor by Epaulette]
337 Torque I Tee 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 13 3 3 1 A$95,013 900-1350
  [Computer by Street Cry (IRE)]
338 Torque Nowor Never 2020 b.f. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$18,800 800
  [Never Fade (GB) by Dansili (GB)]
339 Trail Hawk (GB) 2019 b.c. SRB 11 2 4 0 SD507,000 1600
   GB 7 0 0 0 £1,200
  [Haydn's Lass (GB) by Sir Percy (GB)]
340 Transformation (FR) 2021 b.c. FR 1 1 0 0 €11,500 2000
  [Evaporation (FR) by Red Ransom (USA)]
341 Trescalcetines (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 18 1 0 0 €16,715 1400
   SPA 7 1 0 0 €5,000 2000
  [Lailoma (FR) by Teofilo (IRE)]
342 Tselena (FR) 2018 b.f. GER 18 1 0 2 €4,685 1600
   FR 9 0 0 0 €3,600
   SWI 1 0 0 0 0
  [Tell it as it Is (USA) by Chester House (USA)]
343 Twelfth Night 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 11 1 0 0 A$34,730 1500
  [Love is Fickle by Redoute's Choice]
344 Unexpected Girl (GB) 2021 b.f. FR 5 2 0 0 €17,200 1700
  [Adeline (IRE) by War Command (USA)]
345 Universal Horizon 2018 b.g. HK 15 3 2 4 HK$4,275,975 1200-1600
  [Aurora's Star by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
346 Veterok 2018 b.g. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$30,800 1200
  [Orbital by Onemorenomore]
347 Voulez Vous (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 15 2 2 0 €34,570 1400
  [Classiebawn (IRE) by Choisir]
348 Wadhnan (FR) 2018 b.g. QA 26 2 2 3 QAR94,100 1750-2200
   FR 6 1 2 0 €20,800 2100
  [Al Wathna (GB) by Nayef (USA)]
349 Wall Game (GB) 2020 b.g. GB 5 1 1 1 £7,387 1409
   SPA 3 0 0 0 €450
  [Wall of Light (GB) by Zamindar (USA)]
350 Wave Machine (FR) 2020 b.f. IRE 13 3 1 3 €55,750 1006-1207
   GB 2 0 0 0 £1,080
  [Kisses of Love (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
  4th 2022 Curragh Curragh S., L
351 Way to Amarillo (FR) 2020 gr.f. GB 6 1 2 0 £9,656 1423
   FR 1 1 0 0 €13,500 1300
  [Peinted Song (USA) by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
352 Well in Sight 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 18 4 2 3 A$95,465 1000-1175
  [Tresor by Belong to Me (USA)]
353 Whatever it Costs (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 23 1 2 1 €20,925 1500
  [La Corniche (FR) by Naaqoos (GB)]
354 Willibald (IRE) 2020 b.g. GER 6 1 0 2 €12,450 1300
   FR 5 0 0 2 €3,600
  [Waldluft (GER) by Soldier Hollow (GB)]
355 Winning Proposal 2021 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$114,625 900
  [Proposal by More Than Ready (USA)]
  4th 2024 ATC Inglis 2YO Millennium (R)
L
356 Zhelqyran (IRE) 2018 b.c. KAZ 10 4 2 2 KZT2,075,000 1200-2000
  [Fascination (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
357 Aix en Provence 2020 b.g. AUS 3 0 2 1 A$28,100
  [Forreel (NZ) by Nom du Jeu (NZ)]
358 Albamia (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 11 0 0 1 €4,600
  [Rajastani (IRE) by Zamindar (USA)]
359 Altalaa (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 4 0 0 1 €1,200
  [Alta Stima (IRE) by Raven's Pass (USA)]
360 Ameriyah (FR) 2020 b.f. BEL 7 0 1 2 €3,250
   FR 7 0 1 2 €9,000
  [Berroscoberro (FR) by Octagonal (NZ)]
361 Ananta (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 22 0 3 2 €25,710
  [Ardhana (FR) by Rip Van Winkle (IRE)]
362 Atoine 2019 br.f. AUS 5 0 1 0 A$14,300
  [Saturday Affair by Any Given Saturday (USA)]
363 Be Still the Earth 2020 b. or br.c. AUS 3 0 2 0 A$14,340
  [Simply Carina (USA) by El Prado (IRE)]
364 Bellone (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 9 0 0 1 €1,800
  [Amacali (FR) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
365 Bergano (FR) 2020 b.g. FR 6 0 0 1 €2,250
  [La Zubia (GB) by Montjeu (IRE)]
366 Blue Bird (FR) 2021 b.c. POL 4 0 2 0 Zty7,600
  [Al Mas (FR) by King's Best (USA)]
367 Brasilian Princess (FR) 2020 b.f. IRE 5 0 2 1 €9,725
   GB 4 0 0 1 £1,141
  [Super Eria (FR) by Hold That Tiger (USA)]
368 Brevands (GB) 2020 b.g. FR 7 0 2 0 €11,900
  [Broglie (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
369 Captain Kenny 2018 b.g. AUS 13 0 1 3 A$22,640
  [Lady Carnoustie (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
370 Champagne Anyway (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 5 0 0 2 €9,300
  [All is Vanity (FR) by Gold Away (IRE)]
371 Champagny (FR) 2020 b.f. GB 6 0 0 2 £1,795
  [Trainnah (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
372 Concept (IRE) 2019 b.f. FR 3 0 0 2 €7,200
  [Ghand (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
373 Crab Key (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 9 0 1 1 €7,025
  [Piler Lann (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
374 Daidalaa (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 7 0 1 1 €9,250
   GER 1 0 0 0 0
  [Daidahana (GB) by Shamardal (USA)]
375 Dark Wave (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 5 0 1 0 €1,400
  [Herminia (IRE) by Hernando (FR)]
376 Don't Panic (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 7 0 0 1 €3,375
  [Almost Always (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
377 Easily Amused 2019 b.g. AUS 13 0 0 2 A$9,375
  [Amusements by Anabaa (USA)]
378 Easy Skanking (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 13 0 1 4 €14,300
  [Toscabella (FR) by Country Reel (USA)]
379 Eclatant (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 5 0 2 0 €11,700
  [Ehteyat (FR) by Thewayyouare (USA)]
380 Ela Ela (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 4 0 0 1 €5,000
  [Senderlea (IRE) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
381 Ex Machina 2020 b.g. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$7,425
  [Elegant Machine (NZ) by Alamosa (NZ)]
382 Express (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 8 0 3 1 €12,450
  [Jessica Rocks (GB) by Fastnet Rock]
383 Fashion Dog 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 5 0 0 1 A$4,750
  [Menwa (FR) by Siyouni (FR)]
384 Follow Me (FR) 2021 b.c. FR 5 0 2 0 €42,500
  [Alamarie (FR) by Acclamation (GB)]
  4th 2023 ParisLongchamp Prix La Rochette, Gr.3
385 Global Crisis (FR) 2020 b.g. GB 9 0 0 0 £1,102
   GR 2 0 0 1 €759
  [Antalia (FR) by Indian Rocket (GB)]
386 Goddess of Dreams 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 15 0 1 1 A$9,585
  [Tale of Dreams by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
387 Got Land (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 7 0 2 1 €12,550
  [Sarvana (FR) by Dubai Destination (USA)]
388 Grand Kiss (IRE) 2020 b.f. FR 17 0 2 3 €20,150
  [Layali (FR) by Rip Van Winkle (IRE)]
389 Harry Gee (NZ) 2019 b.g. NZ 8 0 1 1 NZ$7,070
  [Diamaint (NZ) by Cape Blanco (IRE)]
390 Hebel 2020 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 1 A$6,825
  [Mesmerize Me by Al Maher]
391 Here Comes Hogan 2020 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$8,800
  [Liatris by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
392 Highland Spirit (GB) 2018 b.f. FR 21 0 0 1 €3,775
  [Herboriste (GB) by Hernando (FR)]
393 Hoofs Don't Lie 2019 br.g. AUS 6 0 3 2 A$41,940
  [Keltara by Exceed and Excel]
394 I Bid You Ajou (FR) 2021 b.g. IRE 5 0 0 2 €3,260
  [Ajou (FR) by Siyouni (FR)]
395 Intuition (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 3 0 1 0 €9,600
  [Kisses of Love (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
396 It's My Party 2019 b.f. AUS 10 0 3 2 A$27,210
  [Cry If I Want To by Street Cry (IRE)]
397 Jawaani 2018 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 2 A$7,900
  [Lady Moura by Redoute's Choice]
398 Kabila (FR) 2019 b.f. KAZ 2 0 0 1 0
  [Shingueti (FR) by Desert Style (IRE)]
399 Kajaani (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 12 0 0 1 €7,585
  [Lia (IRE) by Desert King (IRE)]
400 Kingsley 2018 br.g. AUS 8 0 0 1 A$8,255
  [Pinwin (NZ) by Pins]
401 La Forza (GB) 2018 b.g. GB 9 0 1 0 £2,868
  [Seven Magicians (USA) by Silver Hawk (USA)]
402 Lady Lune (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 5 0 2 0 €6,200
  [Divine Elusive (FR) by Elusive City (USA)]
403 Layalina (FR) 2018 gr.f. FR 12 0 1 1 €9,400
   SPA 4 0 0 2 €1,700
  [Luna Tune (FR) by Green Tune (USA)]
404 Le Rozel (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 6 0 1 1 €10,950
   CZE 1 0 0 0 0
  [Luna Royale (IRE) by Royal Applause (GB)]
405 Lebsayer (FR) 2019 b.c. GB 7 0 2 0 £4,743
  [Iltemas (USA) by Galileo (IRE)]
406 Literacy 2020 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$7,750
  [Readings by Cacique (IRE)]
407 Lorraine (FR) 2021 b.f. USA 4 0 2 0 US$20,940
  [Al Mayda (USA) by Distorted Humor (USA)]
408 Lucky Goal 2020 b.g. SIN 4 0 1 1 S$22,499
  [Bound for Love by Northern Meteor]
409 Maared (FR) 2019 b.c. HUN 1 0 1 0 Ft142,000
  [Devout (IRE) by Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)]
410 Mashuk (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 11 0 1 1 €8,250
  [Miss Kruk (GER) by Soldier of Fortune (IRE)]
411 Matera (IND) 2018 b.c. IND 4 0 0 1 R47,850
  [Faithful One (IRE) by Dubawi (IRE)]
412 Menil Al Asil (FR) 2020 b.f. MOR 4 0 0 1 MD$10,000
  [Fazendera (IRE) by Elusive City (USA)]
413 Miami Vice 2020 b.g. AUS 6 0 2 1 A$14,615
  [Heat Haze by Fastnet Rock]
414 Miyalaa (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 2 0 1 0 €6,000
  [Rasmiya (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
415 Montari 2018 b.g. AUS 22 0 2 3 A$30,885
  [Menwa (FR) by Siyouni (FR)]
416 Mr Jones 2019 b.g. AUS 16 0 2 3 A$25,225
  [Miss Salinger by All American]
417 Mrs Jenney (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 5 0 0 1 €3,800
   DEN 2 0 1 1 Dkr12,830
  [Mrs Bettina (USA) by Blame (USA)]
418 Muelheimer (FR) 2021 b.c. GER 3 0 1 1 €3,250
   SWI 1 0 0 0 sFr672
  [Apple Chicha (FR) by Sunday Break (JPN)]
419 Muneerah (FR) 2019 b.f. QA 23 0 4 1 QAR129,392
  [Cornette (IRE) by Helmet]
420 Nick Miller (FR) 2019 b.c. ITY 6 0 0 1 €1,428
  [Danlepordamsterdam (IRE) by War Front (USA)]
421 Our Armistice 2018 b.f. AUS 11 0 2 2 A$21,675
  [World Peace by Danehill (USA)]
422 Paris (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 3 0 0 1 €4,050
  [Treve (FR) by Motivator (GB)]
423 Pastel Power (IRE) 2019 b.g. IRE 6 0 0 0 0
   GB 3 0 1 1 £2,472
  [Lady Gorgeous (GB) by Compton Place (GB)]
424 Peridot Star 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 1 A$6,800
  [She's Our Star by Star Witness]
425 Photon (IRE) 2020 b.g. GB 9 0 3 2 £10,868
  [Alexander Queen (IRE) by King's Best (USA)]
426 Pride of Shalaa 2020 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$7,250
  [The Special Two by War Pass (USA)]
427 Prince Shalaa (FR) 2021 b.g. FR 9 0 1 0 €4,250
  [Silca's Sister (GB) by Inchinor (GB)]
428 Qurtajana (FR) 2018 b.f. GB 5 0 2 0 £3,460
  [Shotgun Gulch (USA) by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
429 Raznar Al Mortajez (FR) 2021 b.c. MOR 7 0 1 2 MD$50,800
  [Suffragette City (IRE) by Dragon Pulse (IRE)]
430 Regal Breeze 2019 br.f. AUS 10 0 1 0 A$12,645
  [Tresor by Belong to Me (USA)]
431 Regina George (IRE) 2018 b.f. GB 7 0 1 0 £2,562
  [Mystic Image (USA) by Distorted Humor (USA)]
432 Resurrected 2020 b.g. AUS 7 0 2 2 A$21,925
  [Bacarella by Beneteau]
433 River Bobo - River Arrow (Mac.) 2018 b.c. MAC 27 0 2 2 M$181,300
   AUS 2 0 0 1 A$5,180
  [Rosarian by Manhattan Rain]
434 Road to Escondido (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 1 0 0 1 €3,150
  [Mintaka (FR) by Zamindar (USA)]
435 Sabrozura (FR) 2021 b.g. FR 7 0 2 1 €17,300
  [Tierra del Fuego (FR) by Champs Elysees (GB)]
436 Salmah (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 2 0 0 1 €4,100
  [Zagora (FR) by Green Tune (USA)]
437 Schwendi (FR) 2020 b.g. FR 19 0 4 4 €42,150
  [Celenza (FR) by Dansili (GB)]
438 Secret Hunter 2018 b.g. AUS 6 0 2 3 A$23,150
   HK 1 0 0 0 HK$29,750
  [The Huntress by Husson (ARG)]
439 Shakeout 2018 br.g. NZ 4 0 0 1 NZ$2,490
  [Define by Lonhro]
440 Shalaa Magic 2019 b.g. AUS 9 0 1 1 A$5,925
  [Absolutely Perfect by Exceed and Excel]
441 Shaladissima (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 7 0 0 1 €7,950
   SPA 2 0 0 0 0
  [Erhaiyah (FR) by Siyouni (FR)]
442 Shalanez (IRE) 2018 br.f. GB 6 0 2 0 £2,340
   FR 1 0 0 0 €750
  [Inez (GB) by Dai Jin (GB)]
443 Shalaya 2019 b.f. AUS 12 0 0 1 A$14,125
  [Princess Peggy by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
444 Shalenzaya (FR) 2020 b.f. POL 9 0 1 0 Zty3,925
  [Mytographie (FR) by Anabaa (USA)]
445 Shalimar Moon 2020 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$7,685
  [Romantic Moon by More Than Ready (USA)]
446 Shall Be 2021 b.g. AUS 1 0 1 0 A$8,000
  [Belle de Jeu (NZ) by Not a Single Doubt]
447 Shallelujah 2019 b.f. AUS 15 0 1 1 A$13,600
  [Belle de Jeu (NZ) by Not a Single Doubt]
448 Shalmum 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 6 0 3 1 A$22,100
  [Heavenly Mum by Sebring]
449 Shamamiyah (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 5 0 1 0 €3,125
  [Maariyah (FR) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
450 Sholto (IRE) 2021 .g. FR 2 0 1 0 €7,200
  [Oh Star (USA) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
451 Shyleah 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 1 A$2,160
  [Methyar (GB) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
452 Sisterland (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 2 0 1 0 €5,250
  [South Sister (GB) by Sakhee (USA)]
453 Special Plan 2019 b.f. AUS 10 0 1 2 A$11,165
  [Highly Secret (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
454 The Lyricist 2020 b.f. AUS 7 0 0 2 A$5,678
  [Lennon's Song by New Approach (IRE)]
455 Val d'Isere 2020 b.g. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$10,375
  [Darby's Bid by Redoute's Choice]
456 Valkovsky (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 21 0 3 1 €16,900
  [Dianaba (FR) by Diktat (GB)]
457 Vianarra 2021 b.c. AUS 7 0 1 1 A$186,225
  [Vinavion by Flying Spur]
458 Vigneron 2019 b.g. AUS 9 0 3 1 A$19,430
  [Villa Rosa by Exceed and Excel]
459 Water Crest (GB) 2018 b.c. JPN 30 0 1 1 ¥1,962,000
  [La Cressonniere (FR) by Le Havre (IRE)]
460 Youcouldhavesaidno (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 2 0 1 0 £1,723
  [Tara's Force (IRE) by Acclamation (GB)]
461 Yousina (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 5 0 0 1 €5,300
  [Erhaiyah (FR) by Siyouni (FR)]
462 Yuwill be the One 2021 b.f. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$18,810
  [Yu by Fastnet Rock]
463 Zaharo (IRE) 2021 b.g. FR 1 0 0 1 €4,050
  [Cigalera (FR) by Elusive City (USA)]
464 Zavaliya (IRE) 2018 b.f. QA 13 0 0 1 QAR6,750
  [Zaralanta (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
465 Adaja (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [Arcadian Cat (USA) by Kitten's Joy (USA)]
466 Advocated 2020 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,950
  [Ballychine (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
467 Al Doha (QA) 2021 b.f. QA 1 0 0 0 0
  [Shaan (IRE) by Iffraaj (GB)]
468 Alaa Plenty 2021 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$12,875
  [Miss Adequate by O'Reilly (NZ)]
  4th 2023 MRC Debutant S., L
469 Albachiara (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 2 0 0 0 0
  [Shingueti (FR) by Desert Style (IRE)]
470 Aljaazi (FR) 2020 b.f. SDA 4 0 0 0 SAR5,000
  [Tarsia (GER) by Tiger Hill (IRE)]
471 Aloha (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 9 0 0 0 €1,050
  [Candicans (GB) by Dansili (GB)]
472 American Gentleman (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 3 0 0 0 €270
  [Aquamerica (USA) by Lonhro]
473 Amoretti (FR) 2021 b.c. FR 4 0 0 0 €1,150
  [Annie Newton (IRE) by Teofilo (IRE)]
474 Ashlaa 2018 b.f. NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$240
  [Zuzao by Delzao]
475 Atheism 2020 br.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,500
  [Sense and Reason by Exceed and Excel]
476 Azna (IRE) 2021 b.c. UAE 3 0 0 0 0
  [Jamaayel (GB) by Shamardal (USA)]
477 Babel (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 4 0 0 0 0
  [Maiden Tower (GB) by Groom Dancer (USA)]
478 Best Shalaa (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Orion Best (FR) by King's Best (USA)]
479 Bint Shalaa (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 4 0 0 0 €2,300
  [Parvana (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
480 Blast of Wind (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [Changing Skies (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
481 Campione (FR) 2021 b.c. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Izzy Bizu (IRE) by Kodiac (GB)]
482 Cantatrice (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 2 0 0 0 €1,350
  [Cantonade (GB) by Showcasing (GB)]
483 Catarina (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [Mytographie (FR) by Anabaa (USA)]
484 Centre of Gravity 2018 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$700
  [Callistan by Hard Spun (USA)]
485 Damia (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Reem (FR) by Lawman (FR)]
486 Dark Shalaa (FR) 2020 b.c. MOR 4 0 0 0 0
  [Girl's Hope (IRE) by Dark Angel (IRE)]
487 Devine Diablo 2018 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,325
  [Madam Devine by Flying Spur]
488 Down the Wicket 2020 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,025
  [Marsh by Onemorenomore]
489 Edbaas (FR) 2019 b.c. QA 4 0 0 0 0
  [Social (GB) by Dansili (GB)]
490 El Quinto 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$750
  [Eagle Magic (NZ) by Duelled]
491 Electro Master 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$270
  [La Pelegrina (USA) by Redoute's Choice]
492 Fast Spirit (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [Holy Freud (USA) by Freud (USA)]
493 Fetna (FR) 2018 b.f. GB 4 0 0 0 £336
  [Iltemas (USA) by Galileo (IRE)]
494 Finlander 2018 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,990
  [Miss Finland by Redoute's Choice]
495 Fire Away (NZ) 2020 b.f. NZ 2 0 0 0 NZ$1,225
  [Simply Put by Charge Forward]
496 First Mover 2018 br.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$4,175
  [Almighty Girl by Beneteau]
497 First on the Scene (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 5 0 0 0 €3,500
  [Precocious Star (IRE) by Bold Fact (USA)]
498 Flying Embers 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,600
  [Fire Gully by Pierro]
499 Flying Shalaa 2019 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,100
  [Clarify by Danehill Express]
500 Forever and a Day (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 1 0 0 0 €1,200
  [Ryedale Mist (GB) by Equiano (FR)]
501 Friday I'm in Love (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 2 0 0 0 0
  [Winds Up (USA) by Street Sense (USA)]
502 Futatsu 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$750
  [Love is Fickle by Redoute's Choice]
503 Go Baileys (FR) 2021 b.g. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Golbahar (IRE) by Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)]
504 Gypsy Spirit 2018 b.f. AUS 11 0 0 0 A$7,400
  [Gypsy Rose Lee (NZ) by Pins]
505 Hazardous Joy 2018 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,750
  [Joy Ride by Redoute's Choice]
506 Hickory Victory 2020 b.g. HK 4 0 0 0 0
  [Lady Who by Commands]
507 Hunky Dory 2018 b.g. HK 13 0 0 0 HK$94,450
  [Mamahuhu by Flying Spur]
508 Icing (FR) 2019 b.c. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Freezing (USA) by Bering (GB)]
509 Ineni (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 2 0 0 0 0
  [Censure (FR) by Kendor (FR)]
510 Inshalaa We Trust (FR) 2020 b.g. FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [Al Egda (GB) by Poet's Voice (GB)]
511 Irish Luck 2019 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,890
  [Fortune Smiles by Anabaa (USA)]
512 Italia (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 4 0 0 0 €2,500
  [Edya (GB) by Makfi (GB)]
513 Jewel James (FR) 2019 b.g. FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [Vaga (FR) by Gold Away (IRE)]
514 Labelle Trezy (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 2 0 0 0 0
  [Papou (GB) by Medicean (GB)]
515 Les Andelys (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Lady Ana (FR) by Anabaa (USA)]
516 Lord Kenny 2020 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$875
  [Miss Stratophonic by Stratum]
517 Mademoiselle (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Daltiana (FR) by Selkirk (USA)]
518 Masnoon (GB) 2018 br.g. GB 1 0 0 0 0
  [Vayasa (FR) by Zamindar (USA)]
519 Maynona (FR) 2019 gr.f. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Say Hi (IRE) by Iffraaj (GB)]
520 Mazikeen (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [All I Need (IRE) by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
521 Merida (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 2 0 0 0 0
  [Censure (FR) by Kendor (FR)]
522 Mindspin (GB) 2018 b.g. GB 10 0 0 0 £1,591
  [Inner Sea (USA) by Henrythenavigator (USA)]
523 Miss Demeanour (FR) 2019 b.f. GB 3 0 0 0 0
  [Lady Tipperary (FR) by Royal Applause (GB)]
524 Miss Nessa 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,225
  [Hamsa (USA) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
525 Mixed Reality (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 1 0 0 0 €2,700
  [Mixed Evidence (IRE) by Elusive City (USA)]
526 Montreal (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 5 0 0 0 0
  [Tortsanlottie (IRE) by Teofilo (IRE)]
527 Mr Maximo 2020 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,550
  [Recoinage by Flying Spur]
528 Naiade (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 11 0 0 0 €800
  [Ultradargent (FR) by Kendargent (FR)]
529 Naughty Warrior 2019 b.g. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$1,256
  [Bahja by Zabeel (NZ)]
530 No for My (FR) 2020 b.g. FR 4 0 0 0 €550
  [Renesmee (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
531 Noorah (FR) 2020 b.f. QA 13 0 0 0 QAR9,552
   GB 2 0 0 0 0
  [Media Book (IRE) by Shamardal (USA)]
532 Norman Cowan (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 10 0 0 0 €2,850
  [Edith Cowan (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
533 Odemis (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 4 0 0 0 €950
  [Gmaash (GB) by Dubawi (IRE)]
534 Palindrome (FR) 2020 blk.c. FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [Adhere (USA) by Mizzen Mast (USA)]
535 Passo Rapido 2018 b.g. NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$700
  [Pandoro de Lago (IRE) by Encosta de Lago]
536 Philos 2019 b.g. HK 5 0 0 0 0
  [Nataya Rose by Canny Lad]
537 Pink Shalala 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,700
  [I Am Serious by Choisir]
538 Pop Up 2019 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,050
  [Catwalk Kitty by Exceed and Excel]
539 Priceless Atlas (FR) 2020 b.f. MOR 2 0 0 0 MD$1,000
  [Priceless Baby (IRE) by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
540 Princess Shalaa (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 2 0 0 0 €2,300
  [Marina Piccola (IRE) by Halling (USA)]
541 Que Shalaa 2019 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,175
  [Lofiel by Northern Meteor]
542 Rathoran 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,950
  [Never Out by Star Witness]
543 Rawabi 2020 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,560
  [Noaf by Commands]
544 Rosie's Rendevous 2021 b.f. NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$375
  [Rosetta (NZ) by Pins]
545 Royal Regard (FR) 2018 b.g. GB 7 0 0 0 £721
   FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [Royal Highness (GER) by Monsun (GER)]
546 Salamanca (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Salwa (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
547 Sans Sommeil (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 5 0 0 0 €6,800
  [El Cuerpo E l'Alma (USA) by Harlan's Holiday (USA)]
548 Satono Castle (FR) 2018 b.g. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Maiden Tower (GB) by Groom Dancer (USA)]
549 Selene del Ceppo (FR) 2020 b.f. ITY 1 0 0 0 0
  [La Undecima (FR) by Acclamation (GB)]
550 Selman (IRE) 2020 b.c. FR 3 0 0 0 €1,050
  [Edya (GB) by Makfi (GB)]
551 Shaa Noir (FR) 2018 b.c. FR 4 0 0 0 0
  [Perle Noire (FR) by King's Best (USA)]
552 Shabash 2018 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$625
  [Malukar (NZ) by Viking Ruler]
553 Shadeelaa 2021 b.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$5,000
  [Whatadeel by Dundeel (NZ)]
554 Shal I Dance 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,125
  [Latin Salsa by More Than Ready (USA)]
555 Shalaa Dancer (FR) 2021 b.c. FR 6 0 0 0 0
  [Lailoma (FR) by Teofilo (IRE)]
556 Shalaa Spirit 2019 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$3,100
  [Almighty Girl by Beneteau]
557 Shalaa Warrior 2019 br. or gr.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$800
  [Platinum Passion by Redoute's Choice]
558 Shalaarique 2019 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,300
  [Chimerique by Choisir]
559 Shalabam (FR) 2021 b.g. GB 3 0 0 0 0
  [Middle East (IRE) by Frankel (GB)]
560 Shalaka (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 4 0 0 0 0
  [Kalabaya (IRE) by Sinndar (IRE)]
561 Shalam 2018 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$3,285
  [Mesmerize Me by Al Maher]
562 Shalam (FR) 2020 b.g. FR 2 0 0 0 0
  [Nimpheas (USA) by Smart Strike (CAN)]
563 Shalarian 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$800
  [Rosarian by Manhattan Rain]
564 Shalectric (NZ) 2019 br.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,300
  [So Electric by So You Think (NZ)]
565 Shalletta 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$500
  [Scarletta by Distant Music (USA)]
566 Shalwesee 2018 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,500
  [Watchme by Bel Esprit]
567 Shamsha (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 3 0 0 0 €1,100
  [Al Nofor (IRE) by Shamardal (USA)]
568 Shark Spirit 2019 br.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$5,850
  [Readings by Cacique (IRE)]
569 Sharoha 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$800
  [Aroha Cat by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
570 Shasam 2019 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$3,215
  [Sammy's Girl by More Than Ready (USA)]
571 Shaulaa (FR) 2020 b.f. FR 7 0 0 0 €500
  [Galileo's Moon (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
572 She Shall Rule 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$4,650
  [Queen Louise by More Than Ready (USA)]
573 Sherayan (IRE) 2021 .c. FR 3 0 0 0 €1,150
  [Dynadin (GB) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
574 Shimshalar 2020 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,550
  [Glove by Elusive Quality (USA)]
575 Sibelius 2021 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$5,000
  [Julkkis by Dundeel (NZ)]
576 Sling Yer Hook (GB) 2020 b.g. GB 6 0 0 0 0
  [Isole Canarie (IRE) by Rip Van Winkle (IRE)]
577 Smart Shadow 2021 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$5,440
  [Smartypy by Smart Missile]
578 Smoke 'n' Gin 2018 gr.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,775
  [Junipers (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
579 Smokin Match 2020 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,100
  [Miss Match (ARG) by Indygo Shiner (USA)]
580 Snakebite 2019 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Malibu Sunset by Malibu Moon (USA)]
581 Social Rebel (FR) 2018 b.f. GB 2 0 0 0 0
  [Social (GB) by Dansili (GB)]
582 Sopharri (FR) 2019 b.f. FR 6 0 0 0 €680
  [Ella Diva (FR) by Heliostatic (IRE)]
583 Space Angel (FR) 2018 b.f. FR 3 0 0 0 0
  [Space Quest (GB) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
584 Sunday Sky 2020 b. or br.c. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,500
  [Lacazette by Fastnet Rock]
585 Taihah (IRE) 2019 b.f. FR 2 0 0 0 0
  [Qemah (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
586 Tcheque Navy (FR) 2019 b.f. CZE 1 0 0 0 Kc4,200
   FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Navika (FR) by New Approach (IRE)]
587 Ten in a Row (IRE) 2018 b.g. GB 4 0 0 0 £300
  [African Skies (GB) by Johannesburg (USA)]
588 Tented Camp (GB) 2021 b.f. FR 1 0 0 0 €1,350
  [Al Wathna (GB) by Nayef (USA)]
589 Tralong Rock (GB) 2018 b.f. IRE 1 0 0 0 €280
  [Holy Freud (USA) by Freud (USA)]
590 Two O'Clock Jump (FR) 2021 b.g. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Dynamite (FR) by Dynaformer (USA)]
591 Uraib (GB) 2018 b.f. GB 4 0 0 0 £1,226
  [Social Media (GB) by New Approach (IRE)]
592 Urlar 2020 b.f. NZ 3 0 0 0 NZ$1,375
  [Vinay by Fastnet Rock]
593 Usailan (FR) 2020 b.c. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Osaila (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
594 Video Games (GB) 2021 b.f. GB 2 0 0 0 0
  [Eufemia (GB) by Dream Ahead (USA)]
595 Wagneriano (FR) 2020 gr.c. FR 1 0 0 0 €1,050
  [Chalnetta (FR) by Oratorio (IRE)]
596 Waikato (GB) 2021 b.c. FR 2 0 0 0 €2,700
  [Rosehill (FR) by Australia (GB)]
597 Windy Wheels 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,485
  [Malpara by Snitzel]
598 Wirreka 2018 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$500
  [Whisper Bay by Royal Academy (USA)]
599 Wonder Step 2021 br.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Bernarsini by Bernardini (USA)]
600 Xerox (IRE) 2021 b.c. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Msaikah (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
601 Yousfiya (FR) 2021 b.f. FR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Jadhaba (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
602 Zittitutti (IRE) 2021 b.g. FR 6 0 0 0 €1,500
  [Aluwaina (FR) by Redoute's Choice]
603 Zubaida (FR) 2019 b.f. QA 3 0 0 0 0

Summary of his winners

CountryWinnersWinsGr1 WnrsGr1 WinsGWnrsGWinsSWnrsSWins
AUS1563150056812
BEL00000000
BHR00000000
CAN00000000
CZE56000000
DEN22000000
FR110179001157
GB3476000000
GER33000000
GR39000000
HK517001111
HUN17000000
IND12000000
IRE712111212
ITY719000000
JPN47000000
KAZ14000000
MAC00000000
MAR14000000
MOR22000000
NOR11000000
NZ12000000
POL34000000
QA58000000
SDA34000000
SIN718000000
SLO24000000
SPA56000000
SRB12000000
SWE49000000
SWI11000000
UAE00000000
USA39000011
?>

Commenced stud duties in France in 2017, Australia in 2017


Analysis by Crop

CropFoalsRnrsWnrsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
201811696561453 (1)4 (2)5,696,975
18/1910589631572 (2)4 (3)11,040,512
201910184571183 (1)4 (1)3,517,809
19/209690641455 (4)7 (4)8,166,319
2020121954785122,844,527
20/2192693243222,081,507
2021100602732001,212,601
21/22105207700672,507
Totals83660335373216 (8)23 (10)35,232,757

Analysis by Age

AgeRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
2368115621406 (3)9 (4)23,021
3527231973348 (4)10 (5)24,388
4291144462584 (1)4 (1)47,796

Analysis by Sex

SexRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
Colts324199554538 (5)13 (6)74,758
Fillies279154562798 (3)10 (4)39,467

Analysis by Race Distance

BandRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
< 1001m1896034894 (2)4 (2)29,681
1001 - 1200m358125572105 (4)7 (4)35,385
1201 - 1400m363121571742317,724
1401 - 1600m320100621355 (2)5 (2)16,482
1601 - 1800m2233949493 (2)3 (2)9,096
1801 - 2000m168264131007,595
2001 - 2200m911219160011,345
2201 - 2400m62111112115,402
> 2400m501212160011,517

New Zealand

Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
20/21 (-)1020003,141
21/22 (181)311220034,112
22/23 (272)3040001,781
23/24 (245)30110008,198
Totals812920047,232

Australia

Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
20/21 (116)41710091(1)3(2)1,964,755
21/22 (65)12153557753(2)4(2)3,740,161
22/23 (36)1788610201344(2)4(2)5,819,593
23/24 (32)1817388597115,047,019
Totals24915625623158(5)12(6)16,571,528

Worldwide - All countries, calendar year

YearRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
20207422187251(1)1(1)906,212
2021223789381024(2)6(3)5,827,890
202234716019512497(3)7(3)10,302,745
202343417226632686(2)8(2)12,538,119
202427278757881(1)1(1)5,657,791
Totals603353649673216(8)23(10)35,232,757

Totals in All Countries

CountryRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
Australia24915625623158(5)12(6)16,571,528
France22611018401795(1)7(1)6,710,926
Hong Kong105136171(1)1(1)4,677,143
Great Britain713472976001,777,621
Japan54108700981,490
Singapore971201800909,051
U.S.A.7360911739,841
Saudi Arabia5357400726,878
Ireland13798121(1)2(2)719,715
Qatar135170800384,070
Italy1471071900224,986
Sweden6460900190,031
Spain1056160089,276
Germany1034430079,711
U.A.E.501500063,683
Greece435490055,763
New Zealand812920047,232
Czechia752960034,383
Martinique111340034,268
Macau102700031,649
Morocco622720026,324
Canada10500025,354
Norway21310021,670
Denmark521220019,160
India212120017,316
Poland633140017,269
Slovakia321740015,808
Switzerland411010011,316
Hungary411470010,574
Serbia11112006,706
Kazakhstan21124006,608
Belgium1070005,407
Bahrain1070000
Totals603353649673216(8)23(10)35,232,757

ARION PEDIGREES LIMITED, PO Box 941, Cambridge 3450, New Zealand

Sire Nicks Report for
SHALAA (IRE) 2013
Bay Stallion, by Invincible Spirit (Green Desert) - Ghurra, by War Chant
Performance of his progeny summarised by their Maternal Grandsire
Crosses highlighted in red have a higher than average SW/Rnr percentage

Maternal GrandsireNmdRnrsWnrsWinsG1GWSWSPSW/RnrEarningsBestEarnings
Crops: 47606033537321816262%A$35,232,757
Redoute's Choice (AUS) 19963022142501114%1,472,096Multidarling284,145
Galileo (IRE) 19982522111600000%243,525Divertissement45,712
Fastnet Rock (AUS) 20011915102301116%2,866,760Whizz Kid2,249,341
Shamardal (USA) 20021614102100000%621,007Larado132,912
High Chaparral (IRE) 1999139715001111%771,174Semble Juste317,350
Exceed and Excel (AUS) 2000131051100000%281,678Critical Time65,320
Snitzel (AUS) 200212981700010%625,879Demitasse193,940
Dubawi (IRE) 2002121082100000%408,590Tafser88,202
Street Cry (IRE) 1998128717011012%1,012,865Recommendation600,805
Le Havre (IRE) 2006111171400000%437,864Le Shalaa92,425
More Than Ready (USA) 19971195700010%353,340Winning Proposal114,625
Flying Spur (AUS) 19921083900010%633,945Eagle Nest200,825
Choisir (AUS) 19999861300000%379,537Florida Sky99,740
Lonhro (AUS) 1998986700000%233,322Last Bid Liam64,090
Zamindar (USA) 1994985700000%225,159Alvina117,744
Danehill Dancer (IRE) 1993984800000%473,270My Sea Cottage314,169
Dansili (GB) 1996984400000%173,336Schwendi67,790
Siyouni (FR) 2007994500010%166,860Montari30,885
Anabaa (USA) 1992972200000%82,836Foxy Gold37,635
Acclamation (GB) 19998631200000%373,878Super Khali168,459
King's Best (USA) 1997873700000%118,011Rhoda's Choice37,981
Commands (AUS) 19967751100020%697,245Shalaman323,200
Azamour (IRE) 2001755900000%361,334Squad147,875
Giant's Causeway (USA) 1997763700000%259,258Sha of Gomer182,738
Teofilo (IRE) 2004752500000%96,909Boomshalaa61,896
Dundeel (NZ) 2009742200000%80,775Halkis42,825
Northern Meteor (AUS) 2005664600000%222,192Nonshalaant109,600
Not a Single Doubt (AUS) 200165310011020%1,713,055Shaquero1,501,285
Montjeu (IRE) 1996643600010%187,845Abraaj77,249
Elusive City (USA) 2000662300000%34,417Lady Lune10,158
Pivotal (GB) 19935541100000%126,843Mirage45,470
Manhattan Rain (AUS) 20065425011125%470,623Jennilala363,570
Smart Strike (CAN) 199253211001033%368,880Siam Paragon333,367
Bernardini (USA) 2003532300000%84,350Shakattak75,450
Street Sense (USA) 2004532200000%67,094Roadtrip51,600
Pins (AUS) 1996541200000%69,014Leg Day - Smart Gambit (Sing.)53,014
Lope de Vega (IRE) 200744414001025%976,590Justaucorps660,756
Dr Fong (USA) 1995444800000%138,316Exigency63,902
Medaglia d'Oro (USA) 1999433700000%936,347Universal Horizon811,282
Bel Esprit (AUS) 19994439011025%752,260Semillion562,750
Motivator (GB) 2002443300000%348,538Hitoyogiri176,957
Kendargent (FR) 2003443800000%181,620Shaladar81,918
Distorted Humor (USA) 1993442500000%217,928Mamamouchi116,746
Pierro (AUS) 20094323001033%169,045Chilled145,195
Encosta de Lago (AUS) 1993442400010%167,463Tayla's Moment88,470
Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) 1997442300000%101,418Nation Pride - Dancing Supremo (Sing.)65,418
Green Tune (USA) 1991442300000%95,148Noirelle42,453
Nayef (USA) 1998432600000%91,988Wadhnan70,462
Muhtathir (GB) 1995422200000%81,689Tchakoviev58,082
Cape Blanco (IRE) 2007432300000%55,127Fiancetto25,125
Dynaformer (USA) 1985421200000%135,957One O'clock Jump - Super Bowl (Sing.)135,957
Belong to Me (USA) 1989421400000%108,110Well in Sight95,465
Stratum (AUS) 2002421300000%55,350Loubard54,475
Sea the Stars (IRE) 2006411300000%16,660Nord Star16,660
New Approach (IRE) 2005430000000%8,170The Lyricist5,678
Hussonet (USA) 19913331100000%370,200Salisano168,175
Canford Cliffs (IRE) 2007333500000%179,555Invincible Papa70,587
Dylan Thomas (IRE) 2003333300000%56,117Dylan's Lad25,850
Authorized (IRE) 2004322600000%213,552Pool Pony183,325
Rainbow Quest (USA) 1981332800000%189,417Shalaa Asker169,671
Canny Lad (AUS) 1987332300000%123,730Loose Unit65,100
Dalakhani (IRE) 2000322500000%89,114Prospect76,166
Hinchinbrook (AUS) 2007322300000%88,892China Spirit45,067
Sunday Break (Jpn) 1999332200000%44,234Just Beauty22,929
All American (AUS) 2005321400000%165,105Flower Moon139,880
Hernando (FR) 1990331100000%107,773Cosmo Beau99,712
Dream Ahead (USA) 2008321100010%78,153Army Ethos78,153
Elusive Quality (USA) 1993321100000%73,310Everlast70,760
Al Maher (AUS) 2001331100000%57,340Miss Shalaa47,230
Mizzen Mast (USA) 1998321100000%56,414Rise and Shine56,414
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) 2004331200000%46,845Playgirl46,200
Iffraaj (GB) 2001331400000%44,832Mission Accomplise44,832
Peintre Celebre (USA) 1994331100000%37,863Pretty Berry37,709
Showcasing (GB) 2007321100000%32,964Hagler30,758
Dragon Pulse (IRE) 2009321100000%30,557Smashing22,901
Kendor (FR) 1986331100000%30,425King Shalaa30,425
Sadler's Wells (USA) 1981321200000%30,209Ashat30,209
Keeper (AUS) 1997311100000%29,170Kentucky Ruler29,170
Makfi (GB) 2007331100000%23,413Laa de Sha17,775
Medicean (GB) 1997321200000%20,613Almoheeb20,613
Rip Van Winkle (IRE) 2006330000000%73,212Ananta40,049
Helmet (AUS) 2008310000000%52,779Muneerah52,779
Beneteau (AUS) 2007330000000%29,200Resurrected21,925
Tale of the Cat (USA) 1994330000000%22,292Sholto11,907
Domesday (AUS) 2002222500010%451,987Shalatin - Lord's Command (Sing.)388,317
Starcraft (NZ) 2000222500020%260,985Shalstar164,735
Shirocco (GER) 2001222200010%221,766Nice for What198,275
Testa Rossa (AUS) 1996222400000%187,230Mobstar149,035
Nadeem (AUS) 2003222400000%159,645Songaa118,395
Linamix (FR) 1987222700000%159,376Gauss133,209
Fuji Kiseki (JPN) 1992222600000%145,850Thunder Moon73,375
Kingmambo (USA) 1990222300000%59,224Cherie Amour53,664
Danehill (USA) 1986221400010%367,775Mornington Glory346,100
Animal Kingdom (USA) 2008211200010%130,800Chill the Krug130,800
Astronomer Royal (USA) 2004211100010%74,531Prija74,531
Duelled (AUS) 2002221200000%73,905Shalaga73,155
Dubai Destination (USA) 1999221100000%71,815Mademoiselle Rose50,928
So You Think (NZ) 2006221100010%55,706Slevka52,406
Gone West (USA) 1984211200000%53,322Instantane53,322
Heliostatic (IRE) 2003221100000%48,742Shalella47,682
Paco Boy (Ire) 2005211200000%46,372Flowerspring46,372
Mr. Greeley (USA) 1992211100000%43,622Saasmit43,622
Inchinor (GB) 1990221100000%42,229Miss Lilibeth35,101
Marju (IRE) 1988211100000%34,065Hera34,065
Onemorenomore (AUS) 2006221100000%32,825Veterok30,800
Dark Angel (IRE) 2005221100000%30,317Tell Me Why30,317
Indian Ridge (IRE) 1985211300000%29,959Skibo Castle29,959
Frankel (GB) 2008221100000%25,141Al Kamlah25,141
Tiznow (USA) 1997211100000%20,800Italian Riviera20,800
Monsun (GER) 1990221100000%10,205Mec Plus Ultra8,810
Sebring (AUS) 2005210000000%22,100Shalmum22,100
Hold That Tiger (USA) 2000210000000%17,131Brasilian Princess17,131
Royal Applause (GB) 1993220000000%17,047Le Rozel17,047
O'Reilly (NZ) 1993220000000%14,825Alaa Plenty12,875
Gold Away (IRE) 1995220000000%14,538Champagne Anyway14,538
Cacique (IRE) 2001220000000%13,600Literacy7,750
Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) 1999210000000%8,800Here Comes Hogan8,800
Star Witness (AUS) 2007220000000%8,750Peridot Star6,800
Thunder Gulch (USA) 1992210000000%6,187Qurtajana6,187
Henrythenavigator (USA) 2005210000000%2,972Mindspin2,972
Danehill Express (AUS) 2001210000000%2,100Flying Shalaa2,100
Indygo Shiner (USA) 1998210000000%2,100Smokin Match2,100
Zabeel (NZ) 1986210000000%1,256Naughty Warrior1,256
Charge Forward (AUS) 2001210000000%1,138Fire Away1,138
Hard Spun (USA) 2004210000000%700Centre of Gravity700
Freud (USA) 1998220000000%461Tralong Rock461
Bering (GB) 1983210000000%0Icing0
Desert Style (IRE) 1992220000000%0Kabila0
Groom Dancer (USA) 1984220000000%0Babel0
Kodiac (GB) 2001210000000%0Campione0
Strategic (AUS) 1992111600000%939,831Happy Fat Cat939,831
Turtle Bowl (IRE) 200211170010100%857,949King Shalaa857,949
Jet Spur (AUS) 2002111400000%520,919Prince Shalaa - Solid Shalaa (H.K.)520,919
Dandy Man (IRE) 200311131110100%479,722No Speak Alexander479,722
Arch (USA) 199511140110100%412,789Welwal412,789
Bradbury's Luck (AUS) 2002111600010%382,694Hunnam - General Command (Sing.)382,694
Thorn Park (AUS) 199911130010100%354,450Quang Tri354,450
Dutch Art (GB) 2004111200000%278,510Baldomero278,510
War Emblem (USA) 1999111300000%263,665Smashing Eagle263,665
Ashkalani (IRE) 1993111300000%215,506Diyashal215,506
Toorak Toff (AUS) 2007111500000%213,655Always Together213,655
Big Bad Bob (IRE) 2000111500000%153,446Micoleo153,446
Denman (AUS) 200611110010100%147,150Princess Duhallow147,150
Hat Trick (JPN) 2001111400000%128,980Royal Robbins128,980
Dane Shadow (AUS) 2001111400000%125,920Tidal Impact125,920
Tagula (IRE) 1993111200010%121,821Legal Attack121,821
Excellent Art (GB) 2004111300000%120,637Amarillo Gold120,637
Falvelon (AUS) 1996111100000%119,308Fire119,308
Street Boss (USA) 2004111400000%119,235Otelo119,235
Fath (USA) 1997111400000%110,335Pad Thai110,335
Golan (IRE) 199811130010100%109,652Night Endeavor109,652
Blackfriars (AUS) 1996111500000%104,862Jamaican Rumba104,862
Xaar (GB) 1995111300000%86,613Bin Shalaa86,613
Homme de Loi (IRE) 1989111100000%81,491Shamrock Glitter81,491
Westerner (GB) 1999111200010%68,600Let's68,600
Areion (GER) 1995111100010%65,202Lacuna65,202
Doyen (Ire) 2000111200000%61,548Sayyal61,548
Straussbrook (AUS) 1986111100000%60,716Shihab (Sing.)60,716
Casino Prince (AUS) 2003111200000%60,700Missy Longport60,700
Bated Breath (GB) 2007111300000%58,426Garmi58,426
Planteur (IRE) 2007111100000%56,783La Combattante56,783
Speightstown (USA) 1998111100000%55,582Beckham55,582
Lord of England (GER) 2003111100000%54,827L'Imprevue54,827
Intikhab (USA) 1994111100000%53,423Gray d'Albion53,423
Fast 'n' Famous (AUS) 2002111200000%50,684Lebanese Trader50,684
Pour Moi (IRE) 2008111200000%49,073Dagda49,073
Amico Fritz (GER) 2006111200000%47,608Carmen Sandiego47,608
Mastercraftsman (IRE) 2006111100000%47,040Springstreet Blues47,040
Stormy Atlantic (USA) 1994111400000%44,104Rikona44,104
Duporth (AUS) 2005111100000%43,890Okami Miss43,890
Equerry (USA) 1998111100000%41,951Ashdel41,951
American Post (GB) 2001111100000%41,911In Shalaa41,911
Panis (USA) 1998111100000%39,715Serquigny39,715
Secret Savings (USA) 1991111200000%39,185Shalatime39,185
Unbridled's Song (USA) 1993111200000%39,012Way to Amarillo39,012
Bahamian Bounty (GB) 1994111400000%36,042Nevile Chamberlain36,042
Kavafi (Ire) 2002111100000%35,226Saslong35,226
Naaqoos (GB) 2006111100000%32,802Whatever it Costs32,802
In the Wings (GB) 1986111100000%32,331Queen Regine32,331
General Nediym (AUS) 1994111100000%31,800Devils Where31,800
War Command (USA) 2011111200000%28,444Unexpected Girl28,444
Olden Times (GB) 1998111500000%27,249Mulhouse27,249
Epaulette (AUS) 2009111100000%26,750Torlaah26,750
Rothesay (AUS) 2006111100000%26,725Pretty As26,725
Soldier Hollow (GB) 2000111100000%25,830Willibald25,830
Alhaarth (IRE) 1993111300000%23,612Noman23,612
Blevic (AUS) 1991111100000%23,150Little Bit Flash23,150
Val Royal (Fr) 1996111100000%20,246Selfish Brian20,246
Deep Impact (JPN) 2002111100000%20,185Lunasha20,185
Palace Episode (USA) 2003111100000%20,028Moonlight Squeeze20,028
Dashing Blade (GB) 1987111100000%19,531Majal19,531
Red Ransom (USA) 1987111100000%18,960Transformation18,960
Bertolini (USA) 1996111100000%18,510Shalaalaa18,510
No Nay Never (USA) 2011111100000%13,706Letwar13,706
Chester House (USA) 1995111100000%13,099Tselena13,099
Clodovil (Ire) 2000111100000%9,038Cream of the Crop9,038
Sir Percy (GB) 2003111200000%8,950Trail Hawk8,950
Camelot (GB) 2009111100000%6,999Mizuumi6,999
Cadeaux Genereux (GB) 1985110000010%35,494Saeiqa35,494
Champs Elysees (GB) 2003110000000%28,765Sabrozura28,765
Husson (ARG) 2003110000000%28,125Secret Hunter28,125
Nom du Jeu (NZ) 2004110000000%28,100Aix en Provence28,100
Diktat (GB) 1995110000000%25,888Valkovsky25,888
Darci Brahma (NZ) 2002110000000%22,640Captain Kenny22,640
Country Reel (USA) 2000110000000%22,606Easy Skanking22,606
Octagonal (NZ) 1992110000000%18,795Ameriyah18,795
Thewayyouare (USA) 2005110000000%18,221Eclatant18,221
El Prado (IRE) 1989110000000%14,340Be Still the Earth14,340
Any Given Saturday (USA) 2004110000000%14,300Atoine14,300
Soldier of Fortune (IRE) 2004110000000%12,374Mashuk12,374
Desert King (IRE) 1994110000000%12,064Kajaani12,064
Harlan's Holiday (USA) 1999110000000%10,804Sans Sommeil10,804
Blame (USA) 2006110000000%9,081Mrs Jenney9,081
Sakhee (USA) 1997110000000%8,705Sisterland8,705
Alamosa (NZ) 2004110000000%7,425Ex Machina7,425
War Pass (USA) 2005110000000%7,250Pride of Shalaa7,250
Bold Fact (USA) 1995110000000%5,684First on the Scene5,684
Smart Missile (Aus) 2008110000000%5,440Smart Shadow5,440
Dai Jin (GB) 2000110000000%5,375Shalanez5,375
Silver Hawk (USA) 1979110000000%5,367La Forza5,367
Oasis Dream (GB) 2000110000000%4,630Shamamiyah4,630
Compton Place (GB) 1994110000000%4,552Pastel Power4,552
Australia (GB) 2011110000000%4,483Waikato4,483
Halling (USA) 1991110000000%3,804Princess Shalaa3,804
Indian Rocket (GB) 1994110000000%3,278Global Crisis3,278
Pentire (GB) 1992110000000%2,775Smoke 'n' Gin2,775
War Front (USA) 2002110000000%2,276Nick Miller2,276
Tiger Hill (IRE) 1995110000000%2,074Aljaazi2,074
Raven's Pass (USA) 2005110000000%1,969Altalaa1,969
Equiano (FR) 2005110000000%1,944Forever and a Day1,944
Oratorio (IRE) 2002110000000%1,738Wagneriano1,738
Viking Ruler (AUS) 1998110000000%625Shabash625
Johannesburg (USA) 1999110000000%537Ten in a Row537
Distant Music (USA) 1997110000000%500Shalletta500
Royal Academy (USA) 1987110000000%500Wirreka500
Delzao (AUS) 2000110000000%227Ashlaa227
Kitten's Joy (USA) 2001110000000%0Adaja0
Lawman (FR) 2004110000000%0Damia0
Malibu Moon (USA) 1997110000000%0Snakebite0
Poet's Voice (GB) 2007110000000%0Inshalaa We Trust0
Selkirk (USA) 1988110000000%0Mademoiselle0
Sinndar (IRE) 1997110000000%0Shalaka0
Storm Cat (USA) 1983110000000%0Zubaida0
All race results

Sales Results

  • Summary
  • Top Results
  • Upcoming Sales
  • All sale results
Yearlings
'Shalaa (IRE)'
Weanlings
'Shalaa (IRE)'
Top 10 Results - All Time
Shalaa (IRE)804598
Coming soon
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Catwalk Kitty (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Yulong, Nagambie, Vic Buyer:
$90,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Clarify (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld Buyer: Flying Start Syndication / Pinhook Bloodstock (FBAA) / Annabel Neasham
$130,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Sutology (NZ) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW Buyer: Bevan Smith Bloodstock
$110,000 Shalaya (AUS) (F) - Princess Peggy (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Wahha Thoroughbreds, Delungra Buyer: Payne Racing
$200,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Hussterics (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Darby Racing / Will Johnson Bloodstock
$150,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Love is Fickle (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Mystery Downs / Valiant Stud
$105,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Menwa (FR) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: BM & MM Griffiths & Northwood Park
$75,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Miss Salinger (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Shane Nichols Racing
$47,500 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Noble Creed (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee Buyer: M Rinkin
$50,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Northern Model (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Elite Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
$155,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Readings (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: J Scully
$70,000 Jennilala (AUS) (Filly) - Rosarian (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: T Ottobre
$180,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Sammy's Girl (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: G Eurell
$230,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Saturday Affair (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Burke Bloodstock, Martindale Buyer: D Raphael / G Ryan
$40,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - State of Play (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone Buyer: Mitch Beer Racing / Heywood Bloodstock
$220,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Transocean (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Burke Bloodstock, Martindale Buyer: Snippets Racing Syndications / Mick Price Racing / Suman Hedge Bloodstock
$130,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Tresor (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Regal Bloodstock / Cumani Racing / Bluegrass Bloodstock (FBAA)
$90,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Bechuille (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: L Freedman
$75,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Belle de Jeu (NZ) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Willow Park Stud, Scone Buyer: MJ Dale
$45,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Chivonne (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Valiant Stud, Aberdeen Buyer: V Nolen
$100,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Cleoestelle (NZ) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Valiant Stud, Aberdeen Buyer: Matthew C Smith Racing
$130,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Reality Show (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Upper Bloodstock
$25,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Chimerique (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Buyer: Sandoch Racing / Bateup Racing
$280,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Grand Daughter (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW Buyer: Yes Bloodstock Pty Ltd
$120,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Keltara (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke Buyer: Lindsay Park Racing
$130,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Mandistana (FR) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir Buyer: Malua Bloodstock Pty Ltd
$700,000 Shalaman (AUS) (Colt) - Our Daisy (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Yulong, Nagambie Buyer: Bahen Bloodstock Ltd / Matt Laurie Racing
$80,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Platinum Passion (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW Buyer: Feek Racing Pty Ltd
$90,000 Quang Tri (AUS) (Filly) - Saigon Tea (NZ) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Rushton Park, Tatura Buyer: Prime Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
$160,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Santa Rocks (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir Buyer: J O'Shea / Go Racing
$300,000 Semillion (AUS) (Colt) - Sistonic (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa Buyer: International Thoroughbred Solutions (FBAA)
$100,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Volcanic Eruption (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW Buyer: McDonald Racing
$150,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Anapine (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir Buyer: Leneva Park / Griffiths De Kock
$210,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Cymbal (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW Buyer: McEvoy Mitchell / Belmont Bloodstock (FBAA)
$160,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Pretty Pins (NZ) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra Buyer: Bevan Smith Bloodstock / K Rajput
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Ravishing Choice (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre Buyer:
$550,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Rough Ride (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone Buyer: IRON / George Moore Bloodstock
$150,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Sharnee Rose (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Ellerton Zahra Racing Pty Ltd / ARJB
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - Almighty Girl (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer:
$725,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Dame Pattie (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: E Koundouris
$170,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Geblitzt (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Widden Stud, Widden Valley Buyer:
$40,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Queen Tara (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow Buyer: A Freedman / Julian Blaxland Bloodstock (FBAA)
$30,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Judged (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone Buyer: Kendrick Racing Pty Ltd
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Pink Ice (AUS) Sale: Australian Weanling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone Buyer:
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Ravishing Choice (AUS) Sale: Australian Weanling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre Buyer:
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Ravishing Choice (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre Buyer:
$35,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Ravishing Choice (AUS) Sale: Inglis HTBA May Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre Buyer: Kendrick Racing Pty Ltd
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - River Run (AUS) Sale: Australian Weanling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone Buyer:
$40,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Elegant Machine (NZ) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2021
Vendor: Makybe, Gnarwarre Buyer: Allhill Pty Ltd
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Anabaa's Legacy (NZ) Sale: Inglis Australian Weanling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Lustre Lodge, Alison Buyer:
$85,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Marsh (AUS) Sale: Australian Weanling Sale - 2021
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone Buyer: Musk Creek Farm Pty Ltd
$160,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Lacazette (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford Buyer: TCH Bloodstock
$40,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Liatris (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Finniefeirme, Kulnura Buyer: Dullingham Pty Ltd
$60,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Methyar (GB) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Prime Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
$75,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Never Out (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Finniefeirme, Kulnura Buyer: Dullingham Pty Ltd
$100,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Orchid Beach (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong Buyer: Coolarest Farm / Salvador Bloodstock
$110,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Secretary's Secret (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone Buyer: Danny O'Brien Racing
$120,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Sensibility (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Valiant Stud, Aberdeen Buyer: G Waterhouse / A Bott / Kestrel
$40,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Ballychine (NZ) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Valiant Stud, Aberdeen Buyer: Joseph & Jones Racing
$70,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Bedizened (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Ambergate Farm, Scone Buyer: Feale Park Training
$260,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Dilemmas (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds / Randwick Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
$70,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Dylan's Deeva (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Buyer: Darby Racing Pty Ltd
$65,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Eagle Magic (NZ) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: MG Price Racing & Breeding Pty Ltd
$150,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Entsar (IRE) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Andrew Williams Bloodstock (FBAA)
$140,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Glove (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: B Griffiths
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Heat Haze (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee Buyer:
$16,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Mamahuhu (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Burke Bloodstock, Martindale Buyer: V Gordon
$30,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Readings (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Group One Thoroughbreds / Sheamus Mills Bloodstock (FBAA)
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Fearless Girl (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Carramar Park, Grose Wold Buyer:
$22,500 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Hellmiss (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Elswick Park, Walcha Buyer: A List Stud Pty Ltd
$10,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Isla Canela (USA) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford Buyer: Lesleigh Investments
$30,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Crystal Diamonds (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
Vendor: Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan Buyer: J Brown
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Emancipationist (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
Vendor: Noorilim Park, Arcadia Buyer:
$60,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Fairytale Ending (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
Vendor: Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel Buyer: Devcich Bloodstock Ltd
$100,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Keep de Rose (NZ) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
Vendor: Musk Creek Farm, Flinders Buyer: Merric Staunton
$27,500 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Mandistana (FR) Sale: Inglis Australian Weanling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley, Vic Buyer: R Sugita
$65,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Scotia (NZ) Sale: Inglis Australian Weanling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Finniefeirme, Kulnura Buyer: Meadowbrook Farm
$90,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Stareign (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Weanling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone Buyer: Jorshan Investments Pty Ltd
$90,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Vinavion (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Weanling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Buyer: Jorshan Investments Pty Ltd
$27,500 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Cross Court (AUS) Sale: Inglis HTBA May Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Kingstar Farm, Denman Buyer: Scott Collings Racing
$0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Consideration (AUS) Sale: Inglis Gold Yearling Sale - 2022
Vendor: Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey Buyer:

Find a Stallion

Search for a Stallion, Stud, Person.

Back to Bello home

Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.

Data supplied by Arion Pedigrees

Back to Bello home

Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.