https://www.stallions.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/Snitzel-2018-Conformation-web.jpg

Redoute’s Choice - Snippets’s Lass by Snippets

Bay 2002 15.3hh
Year to stud: 2006
(other countries): (JPN: 2007)
Oldest progeny are: 6+ crops of racing age
FYEAR: 2007 year first foals born

Standing at: Arrowfield Stud

2024 fee: $247,500 inc. GST

Fee history: 2022: $220,000, 2021: $165,000, 2020: $165,000, 2019: $220,000, 2018: $220,000, 2017: $176,000, 2016: $110,000, 2015: $88,000, 2014: $71,500, 2013: $49,500, 2012: $33,000, 2011: $27,500, 2010: $27,500, 2009: $22,000, 2008: $33,000, 2007: $33,000, 2006: $33,000,

Pedigree

  • Overview
  • Grid
  • Female Line
  • Male Line

Australia’s history-making Champion Sire of 2017, 2018, 2019 & 2020, Snitzel continues to make a spectacular impact on Australian racing & breeding, setting new benchmarks of performance as a world-class sire and a big-race stallion par excellence.

Snitzel has boosted those superstar credentials with 14 stakeswinners (10 of them Group winners) in 2020/21, headed by his 15th Group 1 winner Sword Of State and the emergence of his leading sire son Shamus Award.

The current market’s verdict on Snitzel is loud & clear: sale-topping colts at Magic Millions & Inglis Easter, six $1 million+ yearlings and a 2021 average of $460,000 for 90 lots sold – his best-ever season in the ring.

Four General & three 2YO Sire Premierships, season records for prizemoney, stakeswinners & 2YO winners,  six category Champions, 5 Inglis Easter Sale-toppers & 35 million-dollar yearlings are top-of-the-mountain achievements already on Snitzel’s record.

But the mountain-top is only a platform for further success. Snitzel has around 640 sons & daughters bred on six-figure fees coming down the pipeline – and most of them are yet to run.

Toggle Cross Duplications
Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers

Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for

SNITZEL (AUS) 2002 Bay colt
by Redoute's Choice - Snippets' Lass, by Snippets

 


REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS)
B. 1996
GW 5 wins
f:1885 r:1555 w:1217 SW:182
Danehill
B. 1986
GW 4 wins
f:2414 r:2083 w:1631 SW:347
Danzig
B. 1977
Wnr 3 wins
f:1075 r:837 w:658 SW:198
1Northern DancerNearctic14
Natalma2
Pas de NomAdmiral's Voyage4
Petitioner7
Razyana
B. 1981
Pld
f:14 r:11 w:9 SW:5
His MajestyRibot4
Flower Bowl4
1Spring AdieuBuckpasser1
Natalma2
Shantha's Choice
B. 1992
Wnr 1 win
f:13 r:10 w:10 SW:5
Canny Lad
Br. 1987
GW 8 wins
f:1436 r:1168 w:794 SW:55
BletchinglyBiscay2
Coogee7
Jesmond LassLunchtime7
Beautiful Dreamer14
Dancing Show
B. 1983
Wnr 1 win
f:10 r:8 w:7 SW:2
Nijinsky1Northern Dancer2
Flaming Page8
Show LadySir Ivor8
Best in Show8
SNIPPETS' LASS (AUS)
B. 1993
SW 7 wins
f:6 r:6 w:6 SW:3
Snippets
B. 1984
GW 9 wins
f:828 r:739 w:602 SW:57
Lunchtime
Ch. 1970
GW 3 wins
f:606 r:519 w:380 SW:32
Silly SeasonTom Fool3
Double Deal1
Great OccasionHornbeam1
Golden Wedding7
Easy Date
B. 1977
Wnr 1 win
f:16 r:15 w:11 SW:4
Grand Chaudiere1Northern Dancer2
Lachine19
ScamperingMisty Day5
Scamper Away20
Snow Finch
B. 1984
SW 2 wins
f:14 r:13 w:10 SW:2
Storm Bird
B. 1978
GW 5 wins
f:679 r:511 w:354 SW:63
1Northern DancerNearctic14
Natalma2
South OceanNew Providence9
Shining Sun4
A Realgirl
B. 1976
SW 4 wins
f:6 r:4 w:3 SW:2
In RealityIntentionally5
My Dear Girl21
Secret VerdictClandestine18
Scotch Verdict2

Lunchtime (GB) 1970 : 5f x 3m
Northern Dancer (CAN) 1961 : 4m 5m x 5m 4m
Natalma (USA) 1957 : 5m 5f x 5m

 

 SNITZEL (AUS)

 

Bay horseFoaled in 2002

SireDanehillDanzigNorthern Dancer
REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) RazyanaHis Majesty
1996Shantha's ChoiceCanny LadBletchingly
  Dancing ShowNijinsky
DamSnippetsLunchtimeSilly Season
SNIPPETS' LASS (AUS) Easy DateGrand Chaudiere
1993Snow FinchStorm BirdNorthern Dancer
  A RealgirlIn Reality

REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) (Bay 1996-Stud 2000). 5 wins-2 at 2, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1. Champion Sire in Aust. 3 times. Sire of 1555 rnrs, 1212 wnrs, 182 SW, inc. Miss Finland (STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1)
Lankan Rupee, Melito, Master of Design, Redoute's Dancer, Stratum, The Autumn Sun, Samantha Miss, Majmu, Fashions Afield, Musir, Danceteria, Nadeem, Mustaaqeem, God's Own, Lotteria, Wylie Hall, Gallica, King's Legacy, King's Rose, Snitzel, etc.

 

1st dam

SNIPPETS' LASS, by Snippets. 7 wins to 1300m, A$287,746, AJC Sapphire S., L, VATC How Now S., L, AJC Hornsby RSL Club Welter H., STC WW Hill H., AJC Mildura H., STC Dobroyd Point H., 2d Scone RC WM Inglis & Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders' P., L, AJC Sapphire S., L, Toy Show H., L, STC Research S., L, Birthday Card H., L, AJC Glenfield H., Gail Wright H., Tails H., STC Grey Gums Hotel H., Hawkesbury RC McDonalds Cup, 3d STC Triscay S., L, VATC Highways Tabaret H., 4th AJC Wiggle H., L, VATC WW Cockram S., L, STC Millie Fox S., L. Sister to CAPTAIN BAX, three-quarter-sister to Full Bloom. Dam of six named foals, all raced, five winners-

SNITZEL (c. by Redoute's Choice). 7 wins. See below.

VIENNESE (f. by Redoute's Choice). 3 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, A$162,725, SAJC Jansz S., Gr.3, MRC Quezette S., L, Midnight Fever 2YO P., 2d SAJC Queen Adelaide S., L, 3d SAJC Pewsey Vale S., L. Dam of-

Gloriette (Lonhro). Winner at 1100m, 3d VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3, MVRC Valley Pearl, L, ATC Wayne Toogood H. Dam of-

ARCADED (Street Boss). Champion 2YO Filly in Australia in 2020-21. 3 wins at 2, A$336,700, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.2, ATC Magic Night S., Gr.3, MRC Neds Same Race Multi 2YO H., 3d ATC PJ Bell S., Gr.3.

Grunderzeit (Street Cry). 5 wins to 1250m, A$300,765, ATC Ranvet H., Schweppes Evening Star H., Cal Rei H., Hyland Race Colours H., TAB Rewards H., 2d ATC Bledisloe Cup Festival H., 3d ATC Canterbury Classic, L, Tab.com.au H., Glenn Wheeler H., Ron Finemore Transport H.

Legio Ten (Exosphere). 4 wins at 1100m, 1300m, A$284,890, to 2023-24, ATC Buy an Arrowfield Graduate H., VRC ATA Trainers' Trust H., 2d VRC Shane Murray H., 3d VRC AR Creswick S., L.

HINCHINBROOK (c. by Fastnet Rock). 2 wins at 2, A$590,300, AJC Skyline S., Gr.3, Canonbury S., L, 2d ATC All Aged S., Gr.1, 3d AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, Heritage S., L, City Tatt's RC Governor Macquarie Cup, L, 4th STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1. Sire.

Wiener (f. by More Than Ready). Placed at 2, 3d AJC Gimcrack S., L. Dam of-

REDIENER (Redoute's Choice). 6 wins from 1400m to 1600m, A$2,159,450, to 2023-24, ATC Epsom H., Gr.1, Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3, BRC Gunsynd Classic, Gr.3, ATC Toyota Forklifts H., Battle of Beersheba H., Vinery Stallions H., 2d ATC Bowermans H., Gosford RC Tooheys H., 3d ATC Vinery Stallions H., MRC Ive H., 4th ATC South Pacific Classic, L.

RATHLIN (Fastnet Rock). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$390,075, to 2023-24, BRC Phelan Ready S., L, SCTC Discover Ipswich H., 2d Ballarat TC Magic Millions 2YO Clockwise Classic, VRC RAAF Centenary H., MRC Neds Toolbox H., Ranvet National Apprentice Race H., Toowoomba TC Ag Rigging P., 3d MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
Gr.3, Murray Bridge RC Magic Millions SA 3&4YO Classic, BRC XXXX P., Sky Racing H., Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Life Members H., MRC Vale Jim Johnson H., 4th Bendigo Guineas, L.

Redoutable Heart (Redoute's Choice). 2 wins at 1300m, 1500m, A$201,320, ATC Australian Wagering Council 4tracks4kids P., TAB H., 2d BRC Grand Prix S., Gr.3, ATC TAB Place Multi H., Inglis Premier Yearling Sale H., Cellarbrations H., TAB Rewards H., 3d ATC Power Access H., Ainsworth Game Technology H., Membership on Sale H., Hyland Race Colours H., TAB Quaddie H.

Za Zi Ba (All Too Hard). 4 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$194,150, ATC Lindt H., Tab.com.au H., 2d ATC On Top of the World H., 3d ATC Darby Munro S., L, Spark of Life H., Winning Edge Merchandise H., 4th ATC Fireball S., L.

Shackleton. 9 wins to 1200m, A$180,561, WATC Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H., Seacorp H., Peacock Bros P., 2d WATC Ascend Sales H., Quayclean H., Mrs Mac's H., 3d WATC Seacorp H.

Wiener Waltz. 4 wins at 1000m, 1200m, A$87,606, WATC Seppelt Wines H., 2d WATC Crown Perth H., Leaplings Dine for Free H.

Dark Steel. 3 wins at 1200m, A$140,560, ATC TAB Rewards P., 2d ATC Tab.com.au H., 3d ATC Fugen H., Hyland Race Colours H., TAB Place Multi 2YO P.

Ringstrasse. Winner at 2, MRC Lady Pirouette 2YO H. Dam of-

Tiergarten. Unraced. Dam of-

Sudoko - Dragon Admiral (H.K.) (Rubick). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$102,550, 3d MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3, MRC Happy 50th Leanne Napper 2YO H.

Viennese Lass. Unraced. Dam of-

Viennese Star (I Am Invincible). Winner at 2, MVRC Indoor Sports Vic 2YO P., 3d SAJC Cinderella S., L. Producer.

Royal Snippets (f. by Royal Academy). 2 wins at 1000m, 1100m, MRC Anna Carlovna H., 2d VRC Sunday Herald Sun P., MRC Molly's Robe H., 3d MVRC Strathayr Turf Systems H. Dam of-

King's Troop (Redoute's Choice). Winner at 1100m, A$109,675, ATC TAB Place Multi H., 2d ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3, Bob Ingham 2YO H., Merman & Sydeston H., 4th WATC Miss Andretti S., L. Sire.

The Empire. 4 wins at 1300m, 1400m, A$151,690, ATC Bowermans Furniture H., 2d ATC Ranvet H., 3d ATC TAB H.

Last Chance Saloon. 3 wins at 1200m, 1400m, A$77,675, to 2023-24, BRC XXXX H.

Confidential Queen. Raced 3 times. Dam of-

PRIVATE EYE (Al Maher). 11 wins from 1100m to 1600m, A$10,625,560, to 2023-24, ATC Epsom H., Gr.1, Shorts H., Gr.2, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2, ATC Show County H., Gr.3, Nature Strip S., Precise Air H., Rosehill Bowling Club H., Moet & Chandon H., 2d VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, ATC South Pacific Classic, L, The Everest, Giga Kick S., 3d ATC All Aged S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.1, The Everest, 4th VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3.

Zipsnip (g. by Real Quiet). 2 wins at 1000m, 1650m in Aust.

 

Race Record: 15 Starts 7-1-3 A$1,031,550.

Second on The 2005-06 Australasian 3YO Classification (sprint). 7 wins-4 at 2-to 1200m, A$1,031,550, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, Up & Coming S., Gr.3, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, AJC Breeders' P., L, BTC Tommy Smith Slipper S., L, Wyong RC Strawberry Hill Slipper S., 2d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, 3d AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, San Domenico S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic S., RL, 4th AJC All-Aged S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1.

?>

Leading Progeny for

 

REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) 1996 Bay colt
by Danehill - Shantha's Choice, by Canny Lad

 

Sire Summary

Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
18851555121235215825182 (119)over $192m.2.53
per foals82.5%64.3%1.93.19.7% (6.3%)$102,127 
 per starters77.9%2.33.711.7% (7.7%)$123,801 
NH: 1691298424840614 (7)over $17m.3.68
SH: 17161426112832735419168 (112)over $175m.2.38

REDOUTE'S CHOICE Joint Champion 3YO in Aust/NZ in 1999-2000. Champion 3YO Miler in Australia in 1999-2000. 5 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$1,567,850, VATC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, CF Orr S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, VATC Veuve Clicquot S., L, 2d MVRC Australia S., Gr.1, 3d VATC Futurity S., Gr.1, Vic Health Cup, Gr.1, 4th VRC Ascot Vale S., Gr.2. He entered stud in Aust. in 2000. Champion Sire in Australia in 2005-06, 2009-10, 2013-14, second in 2008-09, 2010-11, third in 2004-05, 2006-07, 2011-12. Champion Aust. Sire (AEI) in 2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07. Leading Aust. Sire of 2YOs in 2004-05, 2005-06. Champion Broodmare Sire in Australia in 2018-19, 2019-20, 2021-22, 2022-23, second in 2020-21. Champion Broodmare Sire in Singapore in 2020. Champion Broodmare Sire in Poland in 2019. Sire of 1555 progeny to race, 1212 winners (77.0%)
earnings of over $192 million, 182 stakes winners, 139 stakes placegetters, inc.




MISS FINLAND (03f, Woodman, Sadler's Wells). Champion 2YO & 3YO Filly in Australia in 2006 & 2007.11 wins-3 at 2-from 1000m to 2500m, A$4,632,775, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, STC Arrowfield Stud S., Gr.1, MRC Memsie S., Gr.2, Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, HDF McNeil S., Gr.3, Tranquil Star S., Gr.3, VRC Talindert S., L, MRC Pleach 2YO P., 2d AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Yalumba S., Gr.1, Underwood S., Gr.1, VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, 3d MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, 4th MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, MRC CF Orr S., Gr.1, STC Reisling Slipper Trial S., Gr.2.

LANKAN RUPEE (09g, Stravinsky, Zabeel). Horse of the Year in Australia in 2013-14. Joint Head of the 2014 WTR (Sprint). Champion Sprinter in Australia in 2013-14.11 wins to 1200m, A$4,129,510, ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, Lightning S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, Rubiton S., Gr.2, Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3, VRC Dilmah Earl Grey S., L, MRC KS Environmental P., MVRC Essendon Mazda 55 Second Challenge Heat H., 2d MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3, VRC Living Legends H., 3d VRC Darley Classic, Gr.1, MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2, Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2, Blue Sapphire S., MVRC Essendon Mazda 55 Second Challenge H., 4th VRC Darley Classic, Gr.1.

THE AUTUMN SUN (15c, Galileo, Lear Fan). Champion 3YO Colt in Australia in 2018-19.8 wins-3 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, A$3,489,121, ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1, ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2, Energy Air 2YO P., Armistice 2YO P., 3d ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2.

SAMANTHA MISS (05f, Zabeel, Bold Venture). Champion 3YO Filly in Australia in 2009.7 wins-2 at 2-from 1150m to 2500m, A$1,763,260, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, Flight S., Gr.1, Furious S., Gr.2, STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3, Wattle Grove 2YO H., 2d AJC Sires Produce S., Gr.1, Light Fingers S., Gr.2, 3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, AJC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.3, 4th STC Magic Night S., Gr.2.

LOTTERIA (01f, Sir Tristram, Zamazaan). 8 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$1,491,560, VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, AJC Flight S., Gr.1, Surround S., Gr.2, STC Shannon S., Gr.2, Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3, AJC Show County H., L, Kogarah H., 2d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, STC Arrowfield Stud S., Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Tramway H., Gr.3, 3d AJC Epsom H., Gr.1, 4th STC Canterbury S., Gr.2.

MAJMU (11f, Hussonet, Smooth Performance). Champion 2YO Filly in South Africa in 2013-14.6 wins-3 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, R2,325,000, Kenilworth Cape Fillies Guineas, Gr.1, Turffontein Empress Club S., Gr.1, South African Fillies Nursery, Gr.2, Starling S., Gr.3, Pretty Polly S., Gr.3, Ruffian S., L, 2d Turffontein Presidents Champions Challenge, Gr.1, 4th Turffontein Johannesburg Spring Fillies & Mares Challenge, Gr.2.

MELITO (06f, Marauding, Prince True). 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,934,050, AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, Qld Tatt's RC Winter S., Gr.1, ATC Apollo S., Gr.2, AJC Furious S., Gr.2, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, 2d ATC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, AJC All Aged S., Gr.1, BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, BTC Cup, Gr.1, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, STC Reisling S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3, Widden S., L, 3d ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, STC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, 4th ATC All Aged S., Gr.1, AJC Flight S., Gr.1.

WYLIE HALL (09c, Ideal Planet, Sovereign Edition). 6 wins from 1400m to 2450m, R3,694,625, Turffontein Presidents Champions Challenge, Gr.1, South African Derby, Gr.1, Colorado King S., Gr.2, Derby Trial, L, Cape Summer of Champions Pinnacle S., 2d Greyville Durban July H., Gr.1, Turffontein Egoli Mile, Soccer 10 H., 3d Turffontein London News S., Gr.3, 4th Turffontein Presidents Champions Challenge, Gr.1, Horse Chestnut S., Gr.1, Greyville Daily News 2000 S., Gr.1.

GALLICA (05f, Kingmambo, Dictus). 6 wins from 1600m to 2000m, A$1,010,495, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, AV Kewney S., Gr.2, 2d MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, 3d STC Storm Queen S., Gr.1.

FASHIONS AFIELD (02f, Wild Again, Bletchingly). Champion 2YO Filly in Australia in 2004-05.6 wins-4 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, A$1,974,110, AJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Flight S., Gr.1, STC Reisling Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, Gold Coast Guineas, L, AJC Meriton Serviced Apartments 2YO H., STC Riverina Charm 2YO H., 2d STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, Qld Tatt's RC Winter S., Gr.1, STC Expressway S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Queensland Guineas, Gr.2, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions 3YO Trophy, RL, 3d STC Premiere S., Gr.2, 4th STC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, VRC Ascot Vale S., Gr.2, STC Apollo S., Gr.2, Missile S., Gr.3.

KING'S LEGACY (17c, Hussonet, Sunday Silence). 3 wins at 2, A$1,013,100, ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, TAB Long May We Play 2YO P.

KING'S ROSE (07f, Nureyev, Manila). 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 2000m, NZ$391,390, A$772,100, New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, ARC Royal S., Gr.2, MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2, MRC Memsie S., Gr.2, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, Ashburton RC Ray Coupland S., L, 2d VRC Emirates S., Gr.1, MRC Toorak H., Gr.1, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, MRC Moonga S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, 4th Hawkes Bay Lowland S., Gr.3.

MUSIR (06c, Encosta de Lago, Mill Reef). Champion 2YO Colt in South Africa in 2008-09. Champion 3YO Miler in UAE in 2010.8 wins-2 at 2-from 1000m to 1900m, £8,608, €270,000, R377,125, HK$1,200,000, 6,978,575Dhs, Greyville Golden Horseshoe S., Gr.1, Meydan Al Rashidiya S., Gr.2, Istanbul Topkapi Trophy, Gr.2, UAE Derby, Gr.2, Meydan Al Maktoum Challenge Round 1 S., Gr.3, UAE Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.3, UAE 2000 Guineas Trial S., 2d Meydan Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 S., Gr.2, Zabeel Mile S., Gr.2, Firebreak S., L, Clairwood Gatecrasher S., 3d HKJC Champions Mile, Gr.1, Newbury Hungerford S., Gr.2, Meydan Burj Nahaar S., Gr.3, 4th Meydan Al Fahidi Fort S., Gr.2.

SNITZEL (02c, Snippets, Storm Bird). 7 wins-4 at 2-to 1200m, A$1,031,550, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, Up & Coming S., Gr.3, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, AJC Breeders' P., L, BTC Tommy Smith Slipper S., L, Wyong RC Strawberry Hill Slipper S., 2d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, 3d AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, San Domenico S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic S., RL, 4th AJC All-Aged S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1.

GALAXY STAR (12f, Jeune, Royal Academy). 13 wins from 1200m to 2100m, A$1,546,000, WATC Railway S., Gr.1, Ted Van Heemst S., Gr.2, Asian Beau S., Gr.3, Belmont Sprint, Gr.3, Strickland S., Gr.3, Trap for Fools H., Ascend Sales Trophies H., Marina East Apartment H., David Grays Aglink H., Penfolds H., Mumm Champagne H., DP&LK Patten H., Yellowglen H., 2d WATC Northerly S., Gr.3, Roma Cup, Gr.3, Hyperion S., Gr.3, Amelia Park Lodge H., WATC Derby Raceday H., 3d WATC Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1.

BONARIA (08f, Last Tycoon, Twig Moss). 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$951,319, VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, Schweppervescence Trophy, Gr.3-twice, MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3, VRC Lort Smith Animal Hospital H., MRC Sportingbet H., The Age H., 2d VRC Blazer S., Gr.2, MRC Geoffrey Bellmaine S., Gr.3, Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3, 3d MRC Geoffrey Bellmaine S., Gr.3, Vintage Photobooth H., VRC Peter Rowland Catering H., MRC Responsible Gambling Awareness Week H., Race-Tech 2YO H., 4th VRC Let's Elope S., Gr.2-3 times, MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2, MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3, Summoned S., Gr.3.

ANAMATO (03f, Whiskey Road, Sovereign Edition). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1500m to 2000m, US$90,000, A$861,850, SAJC Australasian Oaks, Gr.1, VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, Moonee Valley Fillies Oaks Classic, Gr.2, SAJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.3, 2d VRC Danehill S., Gr.3, MRC Tranquil Star S., Gr.3, AJC Fernhill H., L, VRC Isca 2YO P., 3d Hollywood Park American Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, MRC Yalumba S., Gr.1, VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3, MRC Kevin Hayes S., L, 4th MVRC JRA Cup, L.

DANCETERIA (15g, Cadeaux Genereux, Vettori). Champion Older Male in Germany in 2019 (Int.).7 wins from 1600m to 2000m, £89,284, €174,500, US$11,160, A$27,875, München Grosser Dallmayr Preis, Gr.1, ParisLongchamp La Coupe, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Jacques Laffitte, L, Newmarket BBAG-Sales.de H., Abbey Labels H., Southend Airport to Milan H., Sandown Smarkets H., 3d Sandown Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Ascot Sodexo 2YO S., 4th Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, Chantilly Grand Prix du Nord, L.

REDIENER (19g, More Than Ready, Snippets). 6 wins from 1400m to 1600m to 2023-24, A$2,159,450, ATC Epsom H., Gr.1, Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3, BRC Gunsynd Classic, Gr.3, ATC Toyota Forklifts H., Battle of Beersheba H., Vinery Stallions H., 2d ATC Bowermans H., Gosford RC Tooheys H., 3d ATC Vinery Stallions H., MRC Ive H., 4th ATC South Pacific Classic, L.

PEEPING (11f, Encosta de Lago, Don't Say Halo). 6 wins to 1500m, A$889,535, ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Golden Pendant, Gr.2, Darby Munro S., L, Fairfield RSL Club H., Anthony Cullen H., 2d ATC PJ Bell S., Gr.3, Triscay S., Gr.3, Fireball S., L, 3d ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.2, Hyland Race Colours H.

HOWARD BE THY NAME (12g, Faltaat, Defensive Play). 5 wins from 1600m to 2500m, A$615,540, South Australian Derby, Gr.1, SAJC Chairman's S., Gr.3, Port Adelaide Guineas, L, 2d Tasmanian Derby, L, MRC Grand Hotel Frankston P., MVRC CRT Whites Rural P., 3d BRC Grand Prix S., Gr.3, 4th BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1.

ROYAL DESCENT (09f, Kaapstad, Palace Music). 5 wins from 1200m to 2400m, A$2,709,780, Australian Oaks, Gr.1, ATC Warwick S., Gr.2, Adrian Knox S., Gr.3, Australian Turf Club H., Seasons Greetings P., 2d ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1, Epsom H., Gr.1, George Main S., Gr.1-3 times, VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, ATC Warwick S., Gr.2, Chelmsford S., Gr.2, Toy Show H., Gr.3, Illawarra TC Keith F Nolan Classic, Gr.3, 3d ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Doncaster H., Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2, ATC Tramway S., Gr.3, Tab.com.au H., 4th ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1, Surround S., Gr.2, Millie Fox S., Gr.2.

CELEBRITY QUEEN (16f, More Than Ready, Marscay). 7 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$826,780, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, WATC Colonel Reeves S., Gr.3, Nicopolis H., Schweppes Tonic H., D'Orsogna H., Furphy H., Pinjarra RC Chaff City H., 2d WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1, AJ Scahill S., Gr.3, Perth 3YO Classic, Amelia Park H.

MASTER OF DESIGN (05c, Last Tycoon, Ahonoora). 7 wins to 1300m, A$938,209, ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, Theo Marks H., Gr.2, Alpha Flight Services H., MVRC Eliza Park Sunline Suite Tour H., WATC Perth Racing Silver Members H., 3d MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, ATC Sebring S., Gr.3, MRC ESP P.H., MVRC Essendon Mazda H.

RAFEEF (12c, National Assembly, Mr Eats). 6 wins to 1400m, R1,193,325, Turffontein Computaform Sprint, Gr.1, Hawaii S., Gr.2, Classic Day in April H., Vaal Itsarush.co.za P., 2d Turffontein Wolf Power H., L, Vaal Intercontinental Village Raceday H., 4th Turffontein Horse Chestnut S., Gr.1.

ALABAMA EXPRESS (16c, Encosta de Lago, Royal Applause). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$554,750, MRC CF Orr S., Gr.1, Gothic S., L, VRC Donate to Salvation Army H.

CHEEKY CHOICE (03f, Caerleon, Persian Bold). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 1600m, A$625,425, AJC Flight S., Gr.1, STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, AJC William H Ogilvie 2YO H., NSW Tatt's RC Napoleon Perdis H., 2d STC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.2, AJC Australian Income Protection 2YO H., STC Escape to the Races 2YO H., Hyland Race Colours 2YO H., 3d MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 4th AJC Emancipation S., Gr.2.

REDOUTE'S DANCER (03c, El Gran Senor, Condorcet). Top of the 2006-07 NZ 3YO Free H. (1650m+).4 wins from 1800m to 2400m, NZ$480,000, A$87,450, New Zealand Derby, Gr.1, ARC Championship S., Gr.2, AJC Mosman H., 2d AJC Pepsi Max H., AH Beard Toparoa H.

HAMPTON COURT (11c, Broken Vow, Vice Regent). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2000m, A$398,230, ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, 2000m-in track record time, Dulcify H., L, 2d ATC Australian Turf Club 2YO H., 3d ATC TAB Early Quaddie H., 4th Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3.

DARIANA (06f, Last Tycoon, Busted). 3 wins from 1550m to 2400m, A$518,165, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, AJC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, STC Inglis H., 2d MRC Underwood S., Gr.1, 3d BRC Doomben Roses, Gr.3.

ALLEZ WONDER (05f, Military Plume, Jungle Boy). 3 wins at 1600m, 2050m, A$509,263, MRC Toorak H., Gr.1, Illawarra TC Keith F Nolan Classic, L, MVRC Pacific Communications H., 3d VRC Oaks, Gr.1.

EMPIRES CHOICE (03c, Star Way, Sir Tristram). 3 wins from 1500m to 2400m, A$895,075, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, BTC Rough Habit P., Gr.3, 2d STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, AJC Skyline S., Gr.3, Frank Packer P., Gr.3, STC Golden Rose S., Gr.3, AJC Carbine Club S., L, 3d AJC George Main S., Gr.1, STC Rotary Awareness P.

NADEEM (03c, Sound Reason, Oncidium). Joint top colt on The 2005-06 Australasian 2YO Classification.2 wins at 2, A$747,500, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3, 4th VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L.

UNDOUBTEDLY (02c, Don't Say Halo, Manihi). 2 wins at 2, A$765,200, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, SAJC Queen Adelaide S., L, 3d VRC Ascot Vale S., Gr.2, MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L.

STRATUM (02c, Luskin Star, Vain). Champion 2YO Colt in Australia in 2004-05.2 wins at 2, A$2,244,500, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Pago Pago S., Gr.2, 2d VRC Age Classic S., Gr.2, MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, AJC Up & Coming S., Gr.3, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, Rory's Jester P., Gr.3, 4th AJC San Domenico S., Gr.3.

ABBEY MARIE (12f, Catrail, Pleasant Colony). 3 wins from 1300m to 2000m, A$542,870, SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, MRC JRA H., Cove Hotel P., 2d MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2, 4th BRC Doomben Cup, Gr.1, MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3.

GOD'S OWN (02c, Sky Chase, Showdown). Joint Head of The 2005-06 Australasian 3YO Classification.3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1600m, A$999,500, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, AJC Ladies Auxilary 2YO H., STC Mounties H., 2d VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, MRC Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, Schweppervescence Cup, Gr.3, 4th STC Golden Rose S., L.

LOIRE (16f, Traditionally, Success Express). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1300m, 1600m, NZ$246,749, New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 2d Hawkes Bay Lowland S., Gr.2, WRC Desert Gold S., Gr.3, 3d Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3, El Roca Trophy, L.

MUSTAAQEEM (14c, National Assembly, Mr Eats). Champion 2YO Colt in South Africa in 2016-17.2 wins at 2, US$12,479, R689,975, Turffontein South African Nursery, Gr.1.

ABSOLUTELY (07f, Catrail, Pleasant Colony). Winner at 2400m, A$469,500, Australian Oaks, Gr.1, 2d SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, MVRC Alexandra S., L, 3d Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, SAJC Auraria S., Gr.3.

PERFECT JEWEL (14f, Jeune, Royal Academy). 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1800m, A$1,081,730, Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2, MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3, WATC Belmont Sprint, Gr.3, Hyperion S., Gr.3, La Trice Classic, Gr.3, Belgravia S., L, Vili's 2YO P., 2d MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2, MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3, WATC Strickland S., Gr.3, 3d WATC Ted Van Heemst S., Gr.2, Asian Beau S., Gr.3, 4th WATC Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1, Railway S., Gr.1, Burgess Queen S., L, Jungle Dawn Classic, L.

ENBIHAAR (15f, Trempolino, Spectacular Bid). Champion Older Female Stayer in Europe in 2019. Champion Older Female Stayer in GB in 2019.7 wins from 11f to 16¼f, £475,948, €34,290, Goodwood Lillie Langtry S., Gr.2-twice, Doncaster Park Hill S., Gr.2, York Lonsdale Cup, Gr.2, Haydock Lancashire Oaks, Gr.2, Goodwood Daisy Warwick S., L, 2d York Bronte Cup, Gr.3, 3d ParisLongchamp Prix de Royallieu, Gr.1, 4th Newmarket Princess of Wales's S., Gr.2, Ascot Noel Murless S., L.

DOUBTING (02f, Sovereign Red, Baguette). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, A$782,750, VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.3, Tranquil Star S., Gr.3, AJC Wiggle H., L, STC Triscay S., L, 2d STC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, 3d MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3, Quezette S., L, Boronia S., L, 4th Qld Tatt's RC Winter S., Gr.1.

ABIDEWITHME (09f, Zabeel, Mellay). 9 wins from 1200m to 2000m, NZ$416,200, A$63,750, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.2, WRC Anniversary H., L, Ashburton RC Ray Coupland S., L, MRC Cape Grim Beef P., ARC Augusta Capital H., New Zealand Herald H., Hallmark Yearlings 3YO Mile, 2d Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders' S., Gr.1, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, ARC Westbury Classic, Gr.3, Sofitel Luxury Hotels S., Gr.3, 3d WRC Thorndon Mile, Gr.1, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders' S., Gr.1, ARC Blue Bubble Taxis H., 4th Waikato RC Herbie Dyke S., Gr.1, Hawkes Bay Makfi Challenge S., Gr.1, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, ARC Westbury Classic, Gr.3.

TICKETS (06c, Success Express, Best Western). 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1500m, A$579,100, STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, Phar Lap S., Gr.2, VRC Poseidon S., L, AJC Canonbury S., L, 2d AJC Sires Produce S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, 4th VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, AJC Skyline S., Gr.3.

BISHOPS ROCK (01c, Sir Tristram, Kings Lake). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 2200m, R719,910, Greyville Astrapak H., Gr.2, Turffontein Colorado King S., Gr.2, Scottsville Michael Roberts H., L, Turffontein Sun City H., 2d Turffontein South African Nursery P., Gr.1, Protea S., Gr.2, 3d Newmarket Sea Cottage S., L.

VAVASOUR (11f, Red Ransom, Last Tycoon). 5 wins from 1600m to 2400m, NZ$260,450, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, Counties Cup, Gr.3, Waikato Cup, Gr.3, ARC Dunstan Feeds Qualifier, 2d ARC Royal S., Gr.2, Avondale 2YO Classic, Te Aroha JC Piako Rural Services 2YO H., 3d ARC Soliloquy S., L, 4th ARC Sofitel Luxury Hotels S., Gr.3.

GALAH (08c, Distorted Humor, Southern Appeal). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 1600m, A$587,700, BRC QTC Cup, Gr.2, VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, MRC Gothic S., L, ATC Wyndham Estate 2YO H., Follow Royal Randwick on Facebook H., 2d VRC Tab.com.au S., Gr.3, Momentum Energy Trophy H., ATC Maroubra 2YO H., 3d MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2, ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, MRC Moonga S., Gr.3, Sandown S., Gr.3, ATC Festival S., L, 4th VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2.

SISTER MADLY (06f, Bureaucracy, Grosvenor). 4 wins at 1200m, A$680,180, VRC Seppelt Salinger S., Gr.2, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, MRC How Now S., Gr.3, STC Myer H., 2d AJC Flight S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, SAJC Yallambee Classic, Gr.2, MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, AJC Reginald Allen H., L, 3d SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, STC Sheraco H., L, AJC Victory Vein P., 4th MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1.

DRUMBEATS (05c, Last Tycoon, Imperial Prince). 3 wins at 1400m, 1500m, A$497,225, STC Shannon S., Gr.2, AJC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3, VRC Hilton S., L, 2d AJC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, MRC Winning Edge Presentations Cup, L, AJC After Party at Fringe Bar H., 3d MVRC Crystal Mile H., Gr.2, STC Theo Marks H., Gr.2, VRC Flying Spur 2YO H., 4th AJC Doncaster H., Gr.1.

TANGO'S DAUGHTER (10f, Anabaa, Gone West). 5 wins-2 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, A$299,135, SAJC Queen of the South S., Gr.2, HC Nitschke S., L, MRC Hilton Manufacturing H., Equine Haven Racehorse Spelling 2YO P., 3d VRC MSS Security S., L, MRC Weekend Hussler S., L, 4th VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2, MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3, MRC Lord S., L.

MUTAWAAJID (03c, Vain, High Line). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, £19,454, A$305,250, AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, STC Hobartville S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Vili's H., STC Tooheys New 2YO H., 4th AJC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Newbury World Trophy, Gr.3.

REKINDLED INTEREST (07g, Rainbow Quest, The Minstrel). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 2050m, A$921,300, MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2, AAMI Vase, Gr.2, 2d ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1, VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3, MVRC Chandler Macleod S., L, 3d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2, 4th MRC Memsie S., Gr.2, MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L.

EL DAANA (04f, Sunday Silence, Avenue of Flags). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1600m, A$365,400, VRC Edward Manifold S, Gr.2, SAJC Queen Adelaide S., L, 2d SAJC Schweppervescence S., L, 3d VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2, MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, 4th VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, South Australian Derby, Gr.1, MRC Quezette S., L.

INTO THE MIST (11f, Encosta de Lago, Southern Appeal). 5 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$229,580, SAJC Queen of the South S., Gr.2, Eddie the Eagle H., Schweppes H., William Hill H., 2d MRC Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3, SAJC Laelia S., L, 3d MVRC Adapt Australia H., 4th SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L.

HONORINE (09f, Honour and Glory, Labus). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, R484,775, Turffontein Camellia S., Gr.2, Clairwood Pinnacle S., Vaal July Day H., Clairwood Soccer 10 H., 2d Turffontein Bauhinia H., L, 3d Greyville Golden Horseshoe S., Gr.1, Pinnacle S., Vaal Computaform Express H., Turffontein Save the Date Sansui Summer Cup P.

VARENNA MISS (06f, Bite the Bullet, Afleet). 5 wins to 1300m, A$365,100, BRC QTC Cup, Gr.2, MRC Carlton Draught P., City of Glen Eira H., BRC Act for Kids H., 2d MRC Hyderabad Race Club S., Gr.3, 3d SCTC Glasshouse H., L, MRC Cendrillon H., 4th MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, BTC Cup, Gr.1.

KEBEDE (12f, Hussonet, Mocito Feliz). 4 wins from 1200m to 2000m, A$198,460, BRC The Roses S., Gr.2, Secutor Securities H., 2d BRC Rosie Eccles P., 3d Gold Coast Bracelet, L, 4th SCTC Princess S., L.

GIRL GONE ROCKIN' (08f, Just a Dancer, Beaufort Sea). 4 wins from 1400m to 2050m, A$291,080, VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2, MVRC Melbourne Neonatal Network H., 2d ATC Cornucopia Committee Inc H., MVRC Adapt Australia H., Corporate Interiors Australia H., 3d MRC Sportingbet H.

MUSKET (03c, Riverman, Roberto). 4 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$308,250, STC Shannon S., Gr.2, AJC Wales Truck Repairs Welter H., National Jockeys Celebration Day H., STC Spring Carnival H., 2d AJC Japan Racing Association P., L, STC Royal Parma S., L, Sky High S., L, 3d STC Fairfield RSL H., Furniture One Group H., 4th Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3.


His sire sons include Snitzel (144)
Not a Single Doubt (83)
Stratum (47)
Nadeem (21)
Rafeef (19)
Burgundy (12)
Fast 'n' Famous (11)
Bradbury's Luck (11)
Beneteau (10)
Time Thief (8)
God's Own (8)
Elzaam (7)
Lucky Unicorn (5)
The Autumn Sun, Wylie Hall, etc.

?>

Hypothetical Mating

Progeny

  • Today's Runners
  • Current Season
  • Previous Season
  • Stallion Report
  • Crop Analysis
  • Nicking Report
31/05/2024 click on runner name for pedigree
Leading progeny result for the 2023/2024 season

Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

Switzerland (AUS) 2021 3 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
    
1st: Membership 2YO H., Other, Pierro 2YO P., Other, Todman S., Gr.2,
Serasana (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Sandown Guineas, Gr.2, 3rd: Evergreen Turf H., Other, Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2,
Bittercreek (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Spirit of Boom Classic, Gr.2, 2nd: Valley Pearl S., L, 3rd: Talindert S., L,
Wee Nessy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Sapphire S., Gr.2, 2nd: Victory S., Gr.2, 3rd: Wenona Girl H., Gr.3, Birthday Card S., Gr.3,
Doull (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Caulfield Sprint, Gr.2, 3rd: Racing and Sports H., Other,
Remarque (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Concorde S., Gr.3,
Prost (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Canonbury S., Gr.3, 2nd: Skyline S., Gr.2, 3rd: Breeders' P., Gr.3,
Royal Tribute (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
    
1st: Richmond Club Maiden P., Other, Gosford Guineas, L,
Lazzura (AUS) 2021 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
    
1st: Balter Maiden 2YO P., Other, Woodlands S., L,
Zennzella (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1700m to 1700m
    
1st: Lord S., L, 3rd: Summoned S., Gr.3, Magic Millions Subzero H., Other,
Highness (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Magic Millions 2YO Classic, L, 2nd: Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R), L,
Maid to Fit (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1110m to 1350m
    
1st: Encryption 1st Season Sire Maiden H., Other, Shirley White Cup, Other, Sirromet H., Other, Ascot Sunsets Series H., Other, 2nd: XXXX H., Other, 3rd: Rising Stars P., Other, Magic Millions Fillies & Mares, Other,
Leica Storm (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Halcroft & Bennett H., Other, MAAS Mile, Other, Schweppes H., Other, 2nd: McDonald's Tamworth H., Other, TAB Highway H., Other, 3rd: Craigmoor Country Magic H., Other,
Bonython (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Central Tyre Service H., Other, Duffy's Furniture H., Other, Flynn Civil H., Other, 3rd: Gratham Hotel Bracelet H., Other, Alwyn Dahl Memorial H., Other,
Hyde (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1650m to 1800m
    
1st: CSI Club Services H., Other, Beltech Engineering H., Other, XXXX Gold H., Other, 3rd: Functions at Tattersall's Club P., Other,
Zondee (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1500m to 1550m
    
1st: Melbourne Cup Day Now on Sale Maiden H., Other, Yarraman Park H., Other, Yarraman Park H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Mates Mode Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Communities Maiden P., Other,
Dead of Night (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1500m to 1600m
    
1st: Goulburn Race Club Supports Equimillion Maiden P., Other, New Zealand Bloodstock P., Other, Duffeyco Projects H., Other, 3rd: Emma Murphy Racing H., Other,
Mount Fuji (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1200m to 1300m
    
1st: Maroochydore Old Boys H., Other, Souths Sports Club H., Other, 3rd: Parklands Tavern H., Other,
Rising Legend (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Bryan Guy Memorial H., Other, Farewell Dicky Angove H., Other, 2nd: Triple M H., Other, 3rd: Commercial Hotel Strathalbyn H., Other,
Baraqiel (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1105m to 1200m
    
1st: Membership Now Available Maiden P., Other, Ken Carey H., Other,
Mazzaratti (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 950m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Mates Mode Maiden P., Other, Higgins Coatings H., Other, 2nd: Piccone's IGA Maiden P., Other, Underwood Party Hire Maiden H., Other,
Altruist (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P., Other, Adelaide Cup Day March H., Other, 2nd: Neds Supersized Saturday H., Other,
Amigo (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: AESM Essential Services Maiden P., Other, Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives H., Other, 2nd: Ladbroke It Maiden P., Other,
Snowman (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1400m to 1800m
    
1st: Tyler Schiller Apprentice Maiden P., Other, James Squire H., Other, 2nd: Shoalhaven Ex Services Group H., Other, Callander-Presnell, Gr.2, 3rd: Delta Amidzovski H., Other,
Gelatin (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
    
1st: Buy Arrowfield Graduation Maiden P., Other, Evergreen Turf Australia H., Other, 3rd: Schweppes H., Other,
Free Dawn (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1000m to 1008m
    
1st: Stockfeeds Trophy, Other, Little Pier Trophy, Other, 2nd: Blind Trophy, Other, 3rd: Get Well Margaret Allard H., Other,
Ovidius (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1200m to 1300m
    
1st: Gotransit Media Group H., Other, Tom Treston H., Other, 2nd: Easioil H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes H., Other, GJ Gardner Homes H., Other,
Tidal Creek (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1615m
    
1st: Spring Carnival on Sale Now P., Other, Doomben Mile, Other,
Buffet Buster (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1181m to 1181m
    
1st: Brushgrove Cup, Other, Nuturf the Jackal Flying H., Other, 2nd: Westpac Rescue Helicopter Service H., Other, Jacaranda Prelude H., Other, Jacaranda Cup, Other,
Temple Garden (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 1650m
    
1st: Bermagui Cellars H., Other, Cleanaway H., Other, 2nd: Tilba Valley Winery & Ale House H., Other,
Nebraskan (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Portland Sky Deep Field Best Son at Widden Stud Maiden P., Other, Arrowfield H., Other,
Very Sewreel (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1300m to 1600m
    
1st: Celebration of Chris Caserta Maiden H., Other, Entry Education H., Other, 2nd: Tasmanian Oaks, L, 3rd: Victorian Jockeys Association Trophy, Other, Strutt S., L,
Hanau (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1250m
    
1st: Yarraman Park Stud Super Maiden P., Other, Godolphin Lifetime Care H., Other, 2nd: Lake Heights Maiden H., Other, Drinkwise Maiden P., Other, Heat of the Rising Star H., Other,
Orienzel (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1550m to 1650m
    
1st: Kenso AG Care H., Other, Bet365 Odds Drift Protector H., Other, 2nd: Wes Davidson Real Estate H., Other, 3rd: Sam Miranda Wines H., Other,
Urban Warrior (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1100m to 1660m
    
1st: Tabtouch H., Other, Tabtouch H., Other, 2nd: Thank You to All Sponsors H., Other, 3rd: Own the Dream Feb H., Other, Tabtouch H., Other,
Lumber Dream (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
    
1st: Huon Contractors H., Other, Tom Patton Cup, Other, 2nd: Crichton Cup, Other,
Alberich (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1615m to 1640m
    
1st: Children's Hospital Foundation Legacy Advisory H., Other, Conservatory P., Other,
Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
    
1st: Chandon H., Other, Silver Eagle, Other,
Jovita (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1540m to 1540m
    
1st: Festive Feast 16th December P., Other, Amalgamated Abseiling H., Other, 2nd: Pattersons Build Group H., Other, Ascot Green H., Other, Ballina Cup Calcutta, Other, 3rd: Cronin Miller Litigation H., Other, Base Metal Fabrication H., Other, Happy 70th John Muntz H., Other,
Eau de Vie (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1350m to 1500m
    
1st: Peter Mac's Service Centre H., Other, Balter H., Other, 2nd: Pinewood Products H., Other,
Zelta (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1400m to 1550m
    
1st: Harmoniq Maiden H., Other, Bivouac First Yearlings H., Other,
Franz Josef (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
    
1st: Inglis Millennium Day February Maiden H., Other, Ole Kirk First Yearlings H., Other, 2nd: James Squire H., Other,
Redford (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1300m to 1410m
    
1st: Trainers Christmas Cup Maiden H., Other, McSigns H., Other,
Excess (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Cranbourne Cup 65 Days to Go Maiden P., Other, Whisky Wine & Fire H., Other, 2nd: Thoroughbred Club P., Other, Good Friday Night H., Other, MRC Plus H., Other,
Makarena (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1250m to 1400m
    
1st: Paulele at Darley Maiden H., Other, Toyota Forklifts Tapp-Craig P., Other, 2nd: Ranvet Maiden H., Other, Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3, Phar Lap S., Gr.2,
Lugh (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1500m
    
1st: Jessica Hull Maiden P., Other, Pure Image Signs & Designs H., Other,
Srini (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
    
1st: Great Northern H., Other, CA Pest Controller H., Other, 2nd: Centre State Signs H., Other, TAB H., Other, 3rd: Racing Again Tues 5/9 H., Other, Rockhampton Mazda H., Other, Gala Ball This Saturday H., Other,
River Snitty (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1300m to 1550m
    
1st: Celebrating Darrin Voss H., Other, James Squire H., Other,
Seeni (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
    
1st: Grinners Diggers Maiden P., Other, Cheeky Butcher H., Other, 2nd: Vale John Park Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Newgate Maiden H., Other,
Wolfburn (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1300m
    
1st: Anzac Day H., Other, Cup Carnival on Sale H., Other, 3rd: Darwin Cup, Other,
Holstein (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
    
1st: TAB Highway P., Other, Membership H., Other, 3rd: Lismore Cup, Other, Stradbroke Calcutta H., Other,
The Hungarian (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1900m
    
1st: Bronnie Stokes H., Other, Huxley Hill H., Other,
Snitzaroo (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Pryde's Easifeed Three Maiden H., Other, Horsepower H., Other,
Kai Tak (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Queensland Trucking Association Maiden H., Other, Secure Access Pty Ltd H., Other,
All Black (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: Renew Your Club M'ship Now Maiden P., Other, Roderick Insurance Brokers H., Other,
Tabata Set (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: RMS Services Maiden P., Other, Ole Kirk First Yearlings H., Other, 2nd: Imperial Hotel Maiden P., Other,
Apic Run (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers Maiden H., Other, Hay Supplies H., Other,
Galano (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1321m to 1500m
    
1st: JT Dixon Packaging & Industrial Supplies Maiden P., Other, World Pool at Caulfield H., Other, 2nd: Schweppes H., Other,
Joiselle (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
    
1st: Barastoc Synergy Maiden P., Other, Plasterboard Supplies H., Other,
Temper the Storm (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Coastal Style Constructions Maiden P., Other, Bakers Delight H., Other,
Tyrol (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Madigan's Milk Supplies H., Other, 3rd: New Millennium Printing H., Other, Farewell Jarrod Croker H., Other,
Lehndorff (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Stablewizard P., Other,
Sumati (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: John Watts Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Royal Hotel P., Other,
Born Conqueror (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1614m to 1614m
    
1st: Lest We Forget Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Chill Out Mobile Coolrooms P., Other, 3rd: Xmas Eve Races Maiden H., Other,
Pyromania (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1290m to 1290m
    
1st: Spanline H., Other, 3rd: Prydes Easifeed Racing Cube H., Other, Bill Aspros Cup H., Other, Canobolas Caravan & Marine H., Other,
Sabana (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: HQ Insurance Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Inglis Classic Sale Maiden P., Other,
Yankee One (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Dcorp Constructions & Renovations Super Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Spring Loaded at TEG H., Other,
Villefranche (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1170m to 1170m
    
1st: Pacific Hire Maiden P., Other,
Head of the Herd (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1150m to 1150m
    
1st: Coastline Pool & Spa Maiden P., Other,
Celebration (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Real Estate Maiden P., Other, 2nd: LV Drafting Maiden P., Other, Hotel Maiden P., Other,
My Annie Belle (NZ) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Cunningham Decorating Services Maiden S., Other, 2nd: Barfoot & Thompson S., Other, 3rd: Barfoot & Thompson Ellerslie is Back S., Other, Tempur Classic, Other,
Luijzika (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1406m to 1406m
    
1st: DMB Contracting Maiden P., Other, 2nd: GD&SL O'sullivan Builders Maiden P., Other,
Golden Warrior (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Martin Collins Maiden P., Other,
Appellant (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Stradbroke Season Sale Maiden 2YO H., Other,
California Spell (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 950m to 950m
    
1st: North West Events H., Other,
More Snitzel (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Argyle Steel Slipper H., Other, 2nd: Bishops Transport H., Other, 3rd: Spring Cup, Other,
Scarzel (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Barrons Tyre & Mechanical Sprint H., Other, 2nd: Burke and Douglas Funerals H., Other, Admire Mars at Arrowfield H., Other, 3rd: Arrowfield Bowman Sprint H., Other,
Deluxe Legend (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Diatreme Resources H., Other,
Prime Impact (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Lees Racing H., Other, 3rd: Young Veterans H., Other, Imperial Racing H., Other,
My Mate Laney (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Anzac Day Races Maiden P., Other,
Dashing Legend (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Sporting Chance Cancer Foundation H., Other, 3rd: Precise Air Choisir H., Other,
Boyfriend (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1150m to 1150m
    
1st: Toyota Maiden P., Other,
One More Thing (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: D'Aquino's Grand Hotel Maiden H., Other,
Undisputed (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1014m to 1014m
    
1st: Ladbroke It Maiden P., Other,
Until Valhalla (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Agency Real Estate Super Maiden P., Other, 2nd: NSW Hospitality Supplies Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Home Front H., Other,
Soldier of Rome (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: James Squire H., Other, 3rd: Toyota Forklifts H., Other,
Miss Sunshine (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, Hygain Winners Choice H., Other,
Moravia (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
    
1st: Members Maiden P., Other, 2nd: San Domenico S., Gr.3, Run to the Rose S., Gr.2,
Unbridled Joy (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Entain / NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S., Other, 2nd: Japac Homes 2YO S., Other, 3rd: Matamata Slipper S., Gr.3,
Urjuwaan (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1408m to 1408m
    
1st: Bendigo Bank H., Other, 2nd: Mick Donoghue Memorial H., Other, Campbell & George H., Other,
Snowzone (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Mount Franklin H., Other, 2nd: Sky Racing H., Other,
Talbragar (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Polvin Fencing H., Other, 3rd: Vale John Russell H., Other, Thoroughbred Club of Australia H., Other,
Flying Zamboni (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1240m to 1240m
    
1st: Port City Maiden H., Other,
Colossal (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Amelia Park H., Other,
Snitch'n'snatching (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Toyota Maiden H., Other,
Sycamore (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
    
1st: Capital Powe Solutions H., Other, 2nd: Shearasun Brewing Company H., Other, 3rd: Bet365 H., Other, Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage H., Other, Sportsbar Plus H., Other,
Breaking Ground (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Equine Veterinary Clinic H., Other, 2nd: Ray White H., Other, Commercial Kitchen Company H., Other, Wealthmed Australia H., Other, Members & Mates June H., Other,
Holly Lolly (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Complete Opening Systems Pty Ltd H., Other, 3rd: Ritchie's IGA H., Other,
Transatlantic (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: Airtouch H., Other, 2nd: Daybreak Lover P., L, 3rd: Ladbrokes H., Other,
Star Act (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Golden Mile Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Vale Harold Light Maiden H., Other, Jeannie & Danny's Birthday Maiden P., Other,
Leading progeny result for the 2022/2023 season

Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

Shinzo (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Pago Pago S., Gr.3, Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, 2nd: Skyline S., Gr.2, 3rd: Canonbury S., Gr.3,
Zennzella (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 2000m
    
1st: DB Construction Maiden P., Other, Wakeful S., Gr.2, 3rd: Renew Your 2022/23 Membership Maiden P., Other,
Best of Bordeaux (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Roman Consul S., Gr.2, 2nd: Run to the Rose, Gr.2, 3rd: Manikato S., Gr.1,
Lofty Strike (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Rubiton S., Gr.2, 2nd: Oakleigh P., Gr.1, Newmarket H., Gr.1, 3rd: Blue Sapphire S., Gr.3,
Scallopini (AUS) 2014 3 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Sofitel H., L, Elms H., L, Shaftesbury Avenue H., Gr.3, 3rd: Magic Millions Syndicate P., Other,
Amur (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Mates Mode 2YO H., Other, All-Star Mile on Sale Now 2YO H., Other, TL Baillieu H., Gr.3, 3rd: Sires' Produce, Gr.2,
Green Aeon (AUS) 2015 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Brokerweb Risk Services H., Other, Concorde H., Gr.3, 2nd: Hallmark Stud H., L,
Letzbeglam (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Counties Bowl, Gr.3,
Empire of Japan (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Breeders' P., Gr.3, 3rd: Drinkwise 2YO P., Other,
Dashing Legend (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1100m to 1250m
    
1st: Pioneer Services Maiden P., Other, Schweppes H., Other, Agency Real Estate H., Other, Fireball S., L, 2nd: Slattery Auc & Valuations Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Agency Tapp-Craig P., Other, Brian Crowley S., L,
Wee Nessy (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
    
1st: Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P., Other, No Fuss Event Hire H., Other, William Crockett S., L, 2nd: Zeditave S., Gr.3, Typhoon Tracy S., Gr.3, Arrowfield 3YO Sprint, Gr.2,
Vienna Princess (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
    
1st: Twilight Glow S., L, Fujitsu Airstage H., Other, 2nd: Reginald Allen H., L, Cancer Foundation H., Other, TAB H., Other,
Hip Hip Hurrah (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: Arrowfield Miss Finland H., Other, Woodlands S., L,
Sandpaper (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
    
1st: Gothic S., L, Schweppes H., Other, 2nd: Stradbroke Calcutta P., Other,
Williamsburg (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
    
1st: Dulcify S., L, 3rd: Gloaming S., Gr.3, Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Frank Packer P., Gr.3,
Zoukerino (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Rosebud H., L,
Stroll (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Mode S., L, 3rd: XXXX Dry H., Other, Vo Rogue P., Gr.3,
Ethereal Star (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Counties Challenge S., L, 2nd: SVS Starting Gates 2YO S., Other, Karaka 2YO Million, L,
Avoidance (AUS) 2018 4 wins, from 1230m to 1400m
    
1st: Fowler Civil Contracting Maiden P., Other, Tipp-Exc Civil H., Other, Tabtouch Better Your Bet H., Other, Tabtouch Better Your Bet H., Other,
Ovidius (AUS) 2017 4 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
    
1st: Toowoomba Truck Spares H., Other, Kingsley Lawson Lawyers H., Other, Allchin Airconditioning & Refrigeration H., Other, TAB Ipswich Cup Tix on Sale H., Other, 2nd: Maktrans Qld Pty Ltd H., Other, 3rd: Subzero Airconditioning H., Other, Toowoomba Sports Club H., Other, Headland Glass H., Other,
Beppe (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1010m to 1100m
    
1st: RIV Bistro H., Other, Club Tweed H., Other, TAB H., Other, 3rd: Barn Family Restaurant H., Other,
Bonython (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Tonkin Steel H., Other, Serra Drilling H., Other, With Honour They Served P., Other, 2nd: Piccone's Village H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, Paul Davis Chartered Accountant P., Other,
The Hungarian (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1400m to 1612m
    
1st: hristmas Raceday Maiden H., Other, Aqua West P., Other, Reeve Wheeler Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Great Northern H., Other,
Unravel (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1000m to 1250m
    
1st: RMS Services Maiden P., Other, Murrulla Stud H., Other, TAB Venue Mode H., Other,
Proper Rogue (AUS) 2016 3 wins, from 1050m to 1200m
    
1st: Weddings at Tattersall's H., Other, TAB Venue Mode H., Other, Nova 106.9 P., Other,
National Choice (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1350m to 1400m
    
1st: Bathersby Legal P., Other, Inspired Built H., Other, Star H., Other, 2nd: St Patrick's Day Races March H., Other, 3rd: Cascade H., Other,
Last Girl Love (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1350m to 1800m
    
1st: Merry Christmas H., Other, Fleurieu Milk Company H., Other, Beyond Ink H., Other,
Wolfburn (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1300m to 1600m
    
1st: Duttons Easy to Do Business H., Other, Bet365 H., Other, Bridge Toyota Cup H., Other,
Remarque (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
    
1st: Greg Davis H., Other, Cleanaway H., Other, Yarraman Park H., Other,
Hyde (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1100m to 1600m
    
1st: Titan Garages & Sheds Maiden H., Other, Amalgamated Windows H., Other, Battery Wise H., Other, 2nd: Brad Madsen Memorial P., Other, 3rd: Caswell & Company Maiden P., Other, Clutch Legal H., Other,
Onslaught (AUS) 2013 3 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Border Inn Hotel H., Other, Bourke Builders H., Other, Caledonian Hotel Echuca H., Other, 3rd: Happy Birthday Steve Harrap H., Other, Slingsby Gin H., Other,
Talbragar (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1000m to 1400m
    
1st: Sky Racing World H., Other, Courthouse Hotel H., Other, Newhaven Park Country Championships, Other, 2nd: Newhaven Park Country Championships Final, Other,
Chairman (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1350m
    
1st: Dylan Gibbons Premier Appr Maiden P., Other, Access Insulation H., Other, T L Cooney P., Other, 2nd: Nova Breakfast With the Stars H., Other, 3rd: Mark Wedesweiler Memorial H., Other, Hairhouse at North Lakes H., Other,
Eptimum (AUS) 2014 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Karaka Starts Tomorrow H., Other, Property Brokers Dunedin H., Other, Southland S., Other, 3rd: Positive Signs + Print H., Other,
Devil's Throat (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1200m to 1250m
    
1st: Vinery Stallions H., Other, TAB H., Other, Agency Real Estate H., Other, 2nd: Furphy H., Other,
Kangaroo Court (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1500m
    
1st: Phar Lap Avenue Maiden P., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Lander Toyota H., Other,
Orienzel (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Rosy Fox H., Other, Moama Bowling Club H., Other, 2nd: Vale Rodney Caldow H., Other, Fishers IGA Hamilton H., Other, 3rd: Mildura Kia H., Other, Rosy Fox H., Other,
Scarzel (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Armidale Roof Tilers H., Other, Your Song at Gooree H., Other, 2nd: Magic Millions H., Other, Brookvale Union Elephant H., Other,
Little Schnitty (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1307m to 1325m
    
1st: Gift Hotel Maiden P., Other, Thompson Creek Thoroughbred H., Other, 2nd: Shannon Bros H., Other, 3rd: Ridley Agriproducts H., Other,
Snizzi (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 2300m
    
1st: Get Involved With Kurrinda Maiden H., Other, Bella Group Services P., Other, 2nd: Tab.com.au Maiden P., Other, New Zealand Bloodstock P., Other, 3rd: PFD Foods H., Other, Sharp Office H., Other,
Luella Cristina (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Happy Hire Maiden S., Other, Placemakers Rotorua H., Other, 2nd: NZB Airfreight S., L, Warstep S., L, 3rd: Levin Classic, Gr.1,
Suilven (AUS) 2013 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Prydes Racing Cube H., Other, Australia Day Kilcoy Gift H., Other, 2nd: Kilcoy Exchange Hotel H., Other, TAB H., Other, Bowes Electrical H., Other, K Beavis & C Bartels Memorial H., Other, Cherry Street Sports Group H., Other, 3rd: Height4hire H., Other,
Acoustix (AUS) 2015 2 wins, from 1400m to 1440m
    
1st: Livermore Cup, Other, Walcha Cup, Other, 2nd: Cross Family Hannam Vale H., Other,
Super (AUS) 2015 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m
    
1st: Sharp Office Midway H., Other, Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, Montgomery Homes H., Other, Hunter Valley Premium Meats H., Other,
Snowzone (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Place Ascot & Nundah H., Other, Kingsley Lawson Lawyers H., Other, 2nd: Racecourse Village H., Other, 3rd: Warner Bros Movie World H., Other,
Tolkowsky (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1350m to 1600m
    
1st: Schweppes H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Icare Services Australia H., Other, Follow at Ipswichturfclub H., Other,
Lumber Dream (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1600m to 1800m
    
1st: G Spackman H., Other, Tom Patton Cup, Other, 2nd: Mainland Finance Country Cup, Other, 3rd: Wagga Plumbing Services H., Other, Greg Burke Racing Mgnt H., Other,
Garmish (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1300m
    
1st: Titan Financial Planning H., Other, Independent Liquor Group H., Other,
Baldassare (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1110m
    
1st: Local Beerwah Maiden H., Other, Ladbroke it H., Other, 2nd: Russell Sheehan Memorial H., Other, Sports Hub H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, Ken Monk H., Other,
Deluxe Legend (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1200m
    
1st: Haymans Electrical H., Other, Barrier Reef Pools H., Other, 2nd: Double R Group H., Other, 3rd: Drone Tech Solutions H., Other,
Wheedle (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1412m to 1600m
    
1st: Get Your Kosciuszko Ticket Maiden H., Other, Intent Building H., Other, 2nd: Beau Macey Tiling Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Porter Equipment Australia Midway Maiden H., Other,
King's Chamber (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1209m
    
1st: United Petroleum Maiden P., Other, Dr Michael Bourke OAM Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Ladbroke it Maiden P., Other, Bellarine Distillery Maiden P., Other,
Royal Entrance (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: Dundeel at Arrowfield Maiden 2YO H., Other, Aquis Stallions Gold Nugget, Other,
Congregation (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1250m to 1300m
    
1st: TAB 2YO Maiden H., Other, TAB 2YO H., Other,
Prairie Fire (AUS) 2015 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: Grand Syndicates Support SAROA H., Other, M&B Stewart's Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Yarrawonga Hotel H., Other, Perricoota Station Sprint H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokess Bet Ticker H., Other, Thanks to All Staff 2022 H., Other, Neds Same Race Multi H., Other,
Acrobatic (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
    
1st: Conversation Starter H., Other, Ray White Ipswich H., Other, 2nd: Gallopers Sports Club H., Other, Ladbroke it H., Other, 3rd: Barn Family Restaurant H., Other, Sky Racing H., Other,
Deficit (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1800m to 1825m
    
1st: Spring Carnival on Sale Now H., Other, TAB Wave, Other,
Funzelle (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Maffra Comm Sports Club H., Other, Stow Storage Solutions H., Other, 3rd: Hygain Winners Choice H., Other,
Sumptuary (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1280m
    
1st: Pirtek Muswellbrook Maiden H., Other, Horsepower H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway H., Other, Tab.com.au H., Other,
Sir Havachat (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: DIY Hardware Maiden P., Other, Country Boosted H., Other,
Arch of Titus (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1600m
    
1st: Radio Goulburn P., Other, Silks Darwin H., Other, 2nd: Garrards Horse and Hound H., Other, 3rd: MCSigns P., Other,
Marmooga (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: Motorone Maiden P., Other, Bunbury Cup at Ascot H., Other, 3rd: Tabtouch Got the Touch Maiden P., Other, Perth Euro H., Other,
Holly Lolly (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Mittys Racing Colours Maiden P., Other, Bill Collins H., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P., Other, Obrien Real Estate H., Other, 3rd: Winx Cox Plate Legend Maiden P., Other, Jockey Assistance Program H., Other,
Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 2 wins, from 800m to 800m
    
1st: Nobby Bussell Memorial Maiden S., Other, NZB Insurance Pearl Series 2YO S., Other, 3rd: Welcome S., L,
I Shot the Sheriff (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1526m to 1600m
    
1st: Rodney Lees Cabinetmaking H., Other, Mid Richmond Plumbers H., Other, 2nd: Spectrum Animal Health H., Other, 3rd: Xmas Cup, Other,
Bulls Blood (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1000m to 1005m
    
1st: Saxbys Drury Distribution Maiden H., Other, Pointe Engineering H., Other,
Duchy of Savoy (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Market Control H., Other, Bowermans H., Other, 2nd: Blue Point First Yearlings H., Other,
Outsider (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Palace Pier at Darley Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Karaka Yearling Sales Maiden H., Other, TAB Maiden H., Other, Robrick Lodge H., Other, 3rd: Hyland Race Colours Maiden H., Other,
Leica Storm (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Happy Easter From Mudgee Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Allweld Services Maiden P., Other, Vinery Stud Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Reward Hospitality-Unox Maiden P., Other, Goulburn Cup Raceday Maiden H., Other,
Montana May (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1666m to 1666m
    
1st: Sharelle's 50 & Fabulous Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Sea World Resort H., Other,
Mills (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Walsh's Hotel Maiden H., Other,
Temple Garden (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Norm Thomas Memorial Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Grand Matriarch Vodka Maiden P., Other, Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage H., Other, Merimbula RSL Club H., Other,
Moetman (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
    
1st: Michael Lucas Accounting Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Punters Maiden P., Other, Stables Plus Maiden P., Other, Christians Bus Lines Maiden P., Other,
Soldier of Rome (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Yes Yes Yes First Yearlings 2YO Maiden H., Other,
Omar (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 900m to 900m
    
1st: Boxing Day-On Sale Tues H., Other, 2nd: Jennings Print H., Other, 3rd: Polytec Punters H., Other, Prince of Merewether H., Other,
Axzelina (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Racing Club 2YO H., Other,
Favourite Things (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1050m to 1050m
    
1st: Rdo Equipment Maiden H., Other,
Bottega (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Sunlover Pool Heating P., Other, 2nd: Suntory 196 P., Other, Led Super Screens H., Other, Ladbrokes Communities H., Other, 3rd: TAB Venue Mode H., Other,
Planet Ex (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: MCC Hydraulics H., Other, 2nd: Chem Cert H., Other, Cad Contracting H., Other, M Nelson Refrig & Air-Con H., Other, 3rd: Coachman Hotel Punters H., Other,
Versilia (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Jim's Slashing H., Other, 2nd: DCE H., Other, Evergreen Turf H., Other, 3rd: Sweeney EA Altona H., Other, Jericho Thru Langley's H., Other,
More Snitzel (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Galvin's Plumbing Supplies H., Other, 2nd: Galway Girl H., Other, Signcity H., Other,
Game Legend (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
    
1st: Royal Hotel Benalla Maiden P., Other,
Gulf of Saros (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
    
1st: Double R Group H., Other,
Jetfoil (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1700m to 1700m
    
1st: Pro Fit Insulation P., Other, 3rd: ABC Making Everything Easy H., Other, Ballina Fair H., Other, Homefront H., Other,
Enjolras (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1425m to 1425m
    
1st: Adelaide Hotel H., Other, 2nd: Cameron's Bateman's Cup, Other,
Retiro (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Phoenix Conveyancing H., Other, 2nd: Dave Lynch Memorial H., Other,
Joyzel (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Bob Skinner Master Painter H., Other, 3rd: M&S Print H., Other,
Cotton Fingers (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: TAB H., Other, 2nd: Hyland Race Colours H., Other,
Winnertakesitall (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
    
1st: Lamaro's for Equine Pathways P., Other,
Crystalane (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
    
1st: Farewell Wrc Dean Grogan Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Kincrome H., Other,
Hotzel (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1206m to 1206m
    
1st: Brew & Toastie Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Lely Centre Gippsland H., Other,
Smokin' Crazy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Hungerford Hill Maiden P., Other,
Sycamore (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Blue Pyrenees Estate Maiden P., Other,
Tenderize (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
    
1st: All Aspects Roofing Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Merry Christmas Members H., Other, 3rd: NHP Electrical Engineering Maiden H., Other, Blacktown Workers H., Other, Agency Real Estate H., Other,
Jovita (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Australian Bloodstock Maiden H., Other,
Miss Boom Boom (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: XXXX Gold Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Kenjarhy Maiden P., Other, Allied Moving Services Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Inland Digital Maiden H., Other,
Dear Jewel (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
    
1st: Horsepower Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Blakes Marine H., Other, 3rd: Avid Project Management Maiden P., Other,
Transatlantic (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
    
1st: Mekkafest in August Maiden 2YO P., Other, 2nd: Membership on Sale Now 2YO H., Other, 3rd: XXXX Dry Maiden 2YO P., Other,
Freakofnature (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
    
1st: Ladbrokes Mates Mode 2YO H., Other,
The Rampant (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
    
1st: Aquis Stallions H., Other, 3rd: XXXX Dry H., Other, www.ieec.com.au H., Other,

All Winners by

 

SNITZEL (AUS) 2002 Bay colt
by Redoute's Choice - Snippets' Lass, by Snippets

 

Sire Summary

Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
18241532119335115878144 (92)over $243m.2.02
per foals84.0%65.4%1.93.27.9% (5.0%)$133,305 
 per starters77.9%2.33.89.4% (6.0%)$158,714 
NH: 10399792604741 (1)over $18m.0.94
SH: 17211433111432515404143 (91)over $224m.2.16
Rank Winner Ctry Starts Wins Seconds Thirds Earnings Distance
1 ESTIJAAB 2015 b.f. AUS 7 3 (2) 2 (1) 0 A$2,540,825 1000-1200
  [Response by Charge Forward]
  1st 2018 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
  1st 2018 ATC Reisling S., Gr.2
  2nd 2018 ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2
2 HEAVENLY BLUE 2013 gr.c. SAF 11 3 (1) 2 (2) 2 (2) R1,822,000 1400-1800
  [Simply Carina (USA) by El Prado (IRE)]
  1st 2017 Turffontein South African Classic, Gr.1
  2nd 2016 Turffontein Dingaans H., Gr.2
  2nd 2016 Turffontein Graham Beck S., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 Turffontein South African Derby, Gr.1
  3rd 2017 Turffontein Gauteng Guineas, Gr.2
3 HOT SNITZEL 2008 ch.g. AUS 38 8 (7) 6 (6) 3 (3) A$1,334,850 1100-1400
  [Flames of Paris (USA) by Blushing Groom (FR)]
  1st 2015 BRC BTC Cup, Gr.1
  1st 2011 BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  1st 2012 ATC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2
  1st 2013 ATC Sebring S., Gr.3
  1st 2014 ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3
  1st 2011 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
  1st 2011 GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, L
  2nd 2011 BRC TJ Smith S., Gr.1
  2nd 2015 VRC Tab.com.au S., Gr.2
  2nd 2011 ATC Skyline S., Gr.3
  2nd 2013 MRC Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3
  2nd 2014 ATC Sebring S., Gr.3
  2nd 2012 MRC Kevin Heffernan S., L
  3rd 2011 BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2
  3rd 2011 ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
  3rd 2015 ATC Star Kingdom S., Gr.3
  4th 2015 ATC Shorts H., Gr.2
  4th 2012 VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L
4 I AM EXCITED 2014 ch.f. AUS 29 7 (5) 3 (3) 6 (6) A$1,231,075 1100-1200
  [Lady Beckworth by General Nediym]
  1st 2020 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
  1st 2018 VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2
  1st 2019 BRC Victory S., Gr.2
  1st 2018 ATC Darby Munro S., L
  1st 2018 ATC Fireball S., L
  2nd 2017 VRC Kennedy P., Gr.3
  2nd 2018 MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3
  2nd 2020 ATC Wenona Girl H., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2
  3rd 2018 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2
  3rd 2018 BRC Victory S., Gr.2
  3rd 2018 VRC Furphy Sprint, Gr.3
  3rd 2019 ATC Triscay S., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
  4th 2019 BRC Moreton Cup, Gr.2
  4th 2018 MRC How Now S., Gr.3
5 IN THE CONGO 2018 ch.c. AUS 15 3 (2) 6 (4) 1 (1) A$1,769,075 1100-1400
  [Via Africa (SAF) by Var (USA)]
  1st 2021 ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
  1st 2021 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
  2nd 2021 ATC Run to the Rose, Gr.2
  2nd 2022 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2
  2nd 2022 ATC Sydney S., Gr.3
  2nd 2021 ATC Rosebud H., L
  3rd 2022 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
6 INVADER 2014 ch.c. AUS 10 2 (1) 3 (2) 0 A$968,375 1200-1400
  [Flame of Sydney by Encosta de Lago]
  1st 2017 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
  2nd 2017 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
  2nd 2017 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
  4th 2016 ATC Breeders' P., L
7 REDZEL 2012 b.g. AUS 39 15 (11) 10 (8) 3 (3) A$16,444,000 1000-1200
  [Millrich by Rubiton]
  1st 2017 BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1
  1st 2017 VRC Darley Classic, Gr.1
  1st 2017 ATC Shorts H., Gr.2
  1st 2018 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
  1st 2016 MRC Heath S., Gr.3
  1st 2017 ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3
  1st 2017 NSW Tatt's RC Concorde S., Gr.3
  1st 2018 NSW Tatt's RC Concorde S., Gr.3
  1st 2019 ATC Concorde S., Gr.3
  1st 2016 ATC Fireball S., L
  1st 2016 VRC Mumm S., L
  2nd 2018 ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1
  2nd 2020 VRC Lightning S., Gr.1
  2nd 2017 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
  2nd 2018 VRC Lightning S., Gr.1
  2nd 2017 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
  2nd 2019 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
  2nd 2019 BRC Victory S., Gr.2
  2nd 2020 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
  3rd 2020 ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1
  3rd 2019 ATC Shorts H., Gr.2
  3rd 2015 ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
  4th 2018 BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1
8 RUSSIAN REVOLUTION 2013 b.c. AUS 11 7 (5) 0 0 A$1,284,225 1000-1200
  [Ballet d'Amour (USA) by Stravinsky (USA)]
  1st 2017 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
  1st 2018 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
  1st 2016 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
  1st 2017 MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2
  1st 2016 MRC Vain S., Gr.3
  4th 2016 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
  4th 2017 BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1
9 SHAMUS AWARD 2010 b.c. AUS 14 2 (2) 3 (3) 5 (5) A$2,473,500 1600-2040
  [Sunset Express by Success Express (USA)]
  1st 2013 MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1
  1st 2014 VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1
  2nd 2013 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
  2nd 2013 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  2nd 2013 MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L
  3rd 2013 MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1
  3rd 2014 MRC CF Orr S., Gr.1
  3rd 2012 VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3
  3rd 2012 MVRC Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R)
L
  3rd 2013 MRC Chairman's S., L
10 SHINZO 2020 b.c. AUS 8 2 (2) 1 (1) 2 (2) A$3,917,250 1200
  [Samaready by More Than Ready (USA)]
  1st 2023 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
  1st 2023 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3
  2nd 2023 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
  3rd 2023 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
  3rd 2023 ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3
  4th 2024 ATC Star Kingdom S., Gr.3
11 SIZZLING 2009 b.c. AUS 23 7 (6) 4 (4) 1 (1) A$1,332,375 1000-1600
  [Admirelle by General Nediym]
  1st 2012 BRC TJ Smith S., Gr.1
  1st 2012 BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2
  1st 2012 BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  1st 2013 BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2
  1st 2012 BRC Gold Edition P., L
  1st 2012 GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, L
  2nd 2011 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
  2nd 2012 BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3
  2nd 2011 BRC Phelan Ready S., L
  2nd 2013 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
L
  3rd 2014 ATC Expressway S., Gr.2
  4th 2013 ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3
  4th 2012 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
12 SNITZERLAND 2009 b.f. AUS 20 8 (6) 5 (5) 1 (1) A$1,974,500 1000-1200
  [Monte Rosa by Fraar (USA)]
  1st 2014 VRC Lightning S., Gr.1
  1st 2012 VRC Danehill S., Gr.2
  1st 2013 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
  1st 2012 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
  1st 2012 MVRC Champagne S., Gr.3
  1st 2012 VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3
  2nd 2012 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
  2nd 2013 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
  2nd 2014 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
  2nd 2011 VRC Ottawa S., L
  2nd 2013 VRC Dilmah Earl Grey S., L
  3rd 2014 BRC Victory S., Gr.2
  4th 2012 ATC Reisling S., Gr.2
13 SUMMER PASSAGE 2014 b.g. NZ 12 3 (2) 4 (1) 0 NZ$206,725 1200
   AUS 5 0 2 (2) 0 A$232,500
   HK 5 0 0 0 0
  [Subsequent by Encosta de Lago]
  1st 2017 ARC Diamond S., Gr.1
  1st 2017 Matamata RC Slipper S., L
  2nd 2017 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
  2nd 2017 MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
  2nd 2020 Counties RC Counties Bowl, L
14 SWEET IDEA 2010 ch.f. AUS 19 8 (6) 7 (6) 1 (1) A$2,415,350 1000-1400
  [Flidais by Timber Country (USA)]
  1st 2015 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
  1st 2013 ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2
  1st 2014 ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2
  1st 2014 ATC Missile S., Gr.2
  1st 2014 MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2
  1st 2014 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
L
  2nd 2014 ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1
  2nd 2014 MRC Memsie S., Gr.1
  2nd 2014 VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1
  2nd 2013 ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2
  2nd 2012 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
  2nd 2013 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
  3rd 2013 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
  4th 2014 MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1
15 SWORD OF STATE 2018 b. or br.c. NZ 7 6 (4) 0 1 (1) NZ$295,150 1100-1200
   AUS 4 0 1 (1) 0 A$37,850
  [In the Vanguard by Encosta de Lago]
  1st 2021 ARC Diamond S., Gr.1
  1st 2021 Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3
  1st 2022 Auckland TR Almanzor Trophy, Gr.3
  1st 2022 Auckland TR King's P., Gr.3
  2nd 2022 GCTC Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3
  3rd 2021 ARC Eclipse S., Gr.2
16 TRAPEZE ARTIST 2014 b. or br.c. AUS 20 7 (6) 1 3 (3) A$5,568,750 1200-1400
  [Treppes by Domesday]
  1st 2018 ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1
  1st 2017 ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
  1st 2018 ATC All Aged S., Gr.1
  1st 2019 ATC Canterbury S., Gr.1
  1st 2018 ATC Expressway S., Gr.2
  1st 2017 Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
  3rd 2018 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
  3rd 2018 ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2
  4th 2017 ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2
  4th 2018 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
  4th 2018 ATC Premiere S., Gr.2
  4th 2019 ATC Expressway S., Gr.2
17 WANDJINA 2011 b.c. AUS 13 3 (2) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$638,800 1000-1600
   GB 1 0 0 0 £7,088
  [La Bamba by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
  1st 2015 VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1
  1st 2015 VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3
  2nd 2015 ATC All Aged S., Gr.1
  3rd 2014 MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1
  4th 2014 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
  4th 2014 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
  4th 2014 MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
  4th 2014 ATC Lonhro P., L
18 WILD RULER 2017 b.c. AUS 15 6 (6) 2 (1) 2 (2) A$2,618,125 1000-1200
  [Gypsy Robin (USA) by Daaher (CAN)]
  1st 2021 MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1
  1st 2020 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
  1st 2021 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2
  1st 2019 ATC Inglis Nursery (R)
L
  1st 2020 ATC Heritage S., L
  1st 2021 ATC Fireball S., L
  2nd 2021 ATC Concorde S., Gr.3
  3rd 2020 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
  3rd 2020 BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2
19 YEARNING 2018 b.f. AUS 16 2 (1) 2 (1) 2 (2) A$826,200 1400-1600
  [Rising Romance (NZ) by Ekraar (USA)]
  1st 2021 MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
  2nd 2021 VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2
  3rd 2022 MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2
  3rd 2022 VRC Let's Elope S., Gr.2
  4th 2021 VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2
20 AWAY GAME 2017 b.f. AUS 26 5 (5) 7 (7) 4 (3) A$3,750,225 1100-1200
  [Elusive Wonder by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  1st 2020 ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2
  1st 2020 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
  1st 2021 Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3
  1st 2019 BRC Calaway Gal S., L
  1st 2020 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
  2nd 2020 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
  2nd 2022 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
  2nd 2022 SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1
  2nd 2021 VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2
  2nd 2020 BRC Gold Edition P., L
  2nd 2021 MRC Christmas S., L
  2nd 2021 MRC Regal Roller H., L
  3rd 2021 ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2
  3rd 2021 BRC Hinkler H., L
  3rd 2021 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
L
  4th 2020 MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1
  4th 2019 MRC Merson Cooper S., L
21 BEST OF BORDEAUX 2019 b.c. AUS 8 3 (3) 2 (2) 1 (1) A$1,469,750 1100-1200
  [Chateau Cheval by High Chaparral (IRE)]
  1st 2022 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
  1st 2022 ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2
  1st 2022 ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3
  2nd 2022 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
  2nd 2022 ATC Run to the Rose, Gr.2
  3rd 2022 MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1
22 BITTERCREEK 2021 b.c. AUS 3 1 (1) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$221,250 1200
  [Rose of Cimmaron by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
  1st 2024 BRC Spirit of Boom Classic, Gr.2
  2nd 2024 MVRC Valley Pearl S., L
  3rd 2024 VRC Talindert S., L
23 CASTLEREAGH KID 2018 b.g. AUS 10 3 (1) 2 0 A$293,665 1600-1800
  [Absolute Joy (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
  1st 2022 MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2
24 CHANCE BYE 2007 b.f. AUS 9 3 (1) 0 1 (1) A$542,950 1000-1200
  [Rouge Femme by Red Ransom (USA)]
  1st 2010 STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2
  3rd 2010 AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3
  4th 2010 MVRC Champagne S., Gr.3
25 DOULL 2019 b.c. AUS 10 3 (1) 0 1 A$313,415 1000-1100
  [Bulbula by Shamardal (USA)]
  1st 2023 MRC Caulfield Sprint, Gr.2
  4th 2022 VRC Danehill S., Gr.2
  4th 2023 MVRC Abell S., L
26 FARSON 2013 b.g. AUS 7 4 (1) 0 1 (1) A$219,005 1200-1800
   MAC 8 1 1 1 M$326,375 1500
  [Clear View by Gallo di Ferro (USA)]
  1st 2017 MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2
  3rd 2017 MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2
27 FLYING SNITZEL 2009 ch.f. AUS 19 3 (2) 0 2 (1) A$340,950 1200-1400
  [Hula Flight (NZ) by Hula Town (NZ)]
  1st 2013 VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2
  1st 2012 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
  3rd 2012 ATC Magic Night S., Gr.2
  4th 2012 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
  4th 2012 NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2
28 FOUR MOVES AHEAD 2018 ch.f. AUS 11 3 (2) 0 1 (1) A$554,950 1150-1400
  [Doulmera (USA) by Mr. Greeley (USA)]
  1st 2021 ATC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2
  1st 2021 ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2
  3rd 2021 ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2
  4th 2021 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
  4th 2021 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
29 FRENCH EMOTION 2011 b.f. AUS 35 8 (2) 9 (2) 2 A$886,390 1200-1600
  [Love and Emotion by Woodman (USA)]
  1st 2016 VRC Blazer S., Gr.2
  1st 2018 SAJC Queen of the South S., Gr.2
  2nd 2016 VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1
  2nd 2017 MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2
30 LETZBEGLAM 2017 b.f. AUS 9 2 (1) 0 1 (1) A$199,325 1100
   NZ 3 1 (1) 1 0 NZ$74,225 1100
  [Miss Charming (USA) by Forestry (USA)]
  1st 2020 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.2
  1st 2022 Auckland TR Counties Bowl, Gr.3
  3rd 2022 BRC Bright Shadow H., L
  4th 2020 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
  4th 2020 VRC Cap d'Antibes S., L
31 LOFTY STRIKE 2019 b.c. AUS 12 3 (2) 2 (2) 1 (1) A$1,073,265 1100
  [Overreach by Exceed and Excel]
  1st 2023 MRC Rubiton S., Gr.2
  1st 2022 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
Gr.3
  2nd 2023 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
  2nd 2023 VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1
  3rd 2022 MRC Blue Sapphire S., Gr.3
  4th 2022 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
  4th 2023 SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1
32 MENARI 2014 b.c. AUS 8 3 (2) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$619,050 1100-1200
  [Isurava by General Nediym]
  1st 2017 ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.2
  1st 2017 ATC Rosebud H., L
  2nd 2017 ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
  4th 2017 ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1
33 MR MOZART 2018 ch.c. AUS 16 5 (4) 3 (2) 0 A$796,900 1100-1500
  [Euro Angel (NZ) by Rip Van Winkle (IRE)]
  1st 2022 ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2
  1st 2022 ATC Doncaster Prelude H., Gr.3
  1st 2022 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3
  1st 2021 VRC Exford P., L
  2nd 2021 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
  2nd 2022 ATC Theo Marks H., Gr.2
  4th 2021 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
  4th 2021 MRC Vain S., Gr.3
  4th 2023 ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3
34 PERIGNON 2012 b.f. AUS 13 2 (1) 2 (2) 2 (2) A$382,250 1200
  [Last Blaze (JPN) by Narita Brian (JPN)]
  1st 2016 ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2
  2nd 2015 ATC Magic Night S., Gr.2
  2nd 2015 NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2
  3rd 2015 ATC Flight S., Gr.1
  3rd 2016 ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3
  4th 2014 Wyong RC Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
35 SALADE 2008 ch.c. AUS 7 1 (1) 1 0 A$173,200 1200
  [Just as Beautiful by Beautiful Crown (USA)]
  1st 2011 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.2
36 SERASANA 2020 b.f. AUS 10 2 (1) 0 2 (1) A$328,940 1000-1600
  [Twilight Royale by Testa Rossa]
  1st 2023 MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2
  3rd 2024 MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2
  4th 2023 MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3
37 SHOWTIME 2014 ch.c. AUS 19 3 (2) 5 (3) 3 (3) A$624,230 1200-1600
  [Flidais by Timber Country (USA)]
  1st 2017 MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2
  1st 2018 MRC PB Lawrence S., Gr.2
  2nd 2018 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2
  2nd 2018 ATC Expressway S., Gr.2
  2nd 2017 MVRC Valley Pearl, L
  3rd 2018 ATC All Aged S., Gr.1
  3rd 2018 MRC Futurity S., Gr.1
  3rd 2017 ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2
  4th 2017 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
  4th 2017 ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3
38 SNITTY KITTY 2013 b.f. AUS 18 6 (2) 4 (3) 1 A$566,685 1000-1100
  [Lassiter's Cat by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
  1st 2017 MRC Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2
  1st 2017 BRC Lightning H., L
  2nd 2018 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1
  2nd 2017 Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L
  2nd 2018 MRC WJ Adams H., L
  4th 2018 ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1
  4th 2018 MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1
  4th 2018 SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3
39 SPILL THE BEANS 2012 b.c. AUS 11 5 (3) 2 (2) 1 A$560,700 1100-1400
  [Miss Dodwell by Falbrav (IRE)]
  1st 2016 BRC QTC Cup, Gr.2
  1st 2016 ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3
  1st 2016 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3
  2nd 2015 City Tatt's RC Brian Crowley S., L
  2nd 2016 Scone RC Inglis 3YO Guineas (R)
L
  4th 2016 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
40 SPLINTEX 2016 b.c. AUS 24 7 (3) 0 3 (1) A$1,187,900 1000-1200
  [Acquired (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
  1st 2020 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S., Gr.2
  1st 2021 VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2
  1st 2021 ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3
  3rd 2019 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L
  4th 2021 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
  4th 2021 VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2
  4th 2022 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
  4th 2021 ATC Show County H., Gr.3
41 SWITZERLAND 2021 b.c. AUS 4 3 (1) 0 0 A$442,000 1000-1200
  [Ms Bad Behavior (CAN) by Blame (USA)]
  1st 2024 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
42 TANGLED 2014 b.g. AUS 24 2 (1) 4 (4) 2 (2) A$688,150 1200-1350
  [Bramble Rose (NZ) by Shinko King (IRE)]
  1st 2017 BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2
  2nd 2017 ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1
  2nd 2018 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
  2nd 2017 MRC Caulfield Classic, Gr.3
  2nd 2018 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 ATC Australian Derby, Gr.1
  3rd 2019 ATC Carrington S., L
  4th 2019 BRC Chairman's H., Gr.3
  4th 2017 ATC Dulcify H., L
43 THRONUM 2013 b.c. AUS 14 5 (2) 2 (1) 2 (2) A$441,750 1000-1200
  [Helena's Secret (USA) by Five Star Day (USA)]
  1st 2018 MVRC Australia S., Gr.2
  1st 2016 ATC Rosebud H., L
  2nd 2018 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
  3rd 2016 ATC Up & Coming S., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 MRC Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3
  4th 2018 MRC CF Orr S., Gr.1
44 TIME FOR WAR 2011 b.c. AUS 13 3 (2) 3 (3) 0 A$470,950 1100-1350
  [Lady Zabelia (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
  1st 2014 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.2
  1st 2014 BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  2nd 2015 GCTC Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3
  2nd 2014 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
  2nd 2015 SCTC Glasshouse H., L
  4th 2014 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
45 WEE NESSY 2019 b.f. AUS 18 4 (2) 5 (5) 3 (3) A$769,825 1000-1200
  [Later Gator (NZ) by More Than Ready (USA)]
  1st 2024 ATC Sapphire S., Gr.2
  1st 2022 MVRC William Crockett S., L
  2nd 2023 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint, Gr.2
  2nd 2024 BRC Victory S., Gr.2
  2nd 2023 MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3
  2nd 2023 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., Gr.3
  2nd 2022 VRC Foundation P., L
  3rd 2024 ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3
  3rd 2024 ATC Wenona Girl H., Gr.3
  3rd 2022 SAJC Dequetteville S., L
  4th 2023 SAJC Tobin Bronze S., Gr.2
46 ZENNZELLA 2019 b.f. AUS 12 3 (2) 1 3 (1) A$483,900 1600-2000
  [Zennista (NZ) by Zenno Rob Roy (JPN)]
  1st 2022 VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2
  1st 2023 MRC Lord S., L
  3rd 2023 MRC Summoned S., Gr.3
  4th 2022 VRC VRC Oaks, Gr.1
47 ALIYANA TILDE 2008 b.f. AUS 19 3 (1) 2 (1) 5 (5) A$360,190 1300-1900
  [Patronella by Mister C (USA)]
  1st 2013 ATC Epona S., Gr.3
  2nd 2012 ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1
  3rd 2012 ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1
  3rd 2013 ATC Sydney Cup, Gr.1
  3rd 2013 ATC Chairman's H., Gr.2
  3rd 2012 Illawarra TC Keith F Nolan Classic, Gr.3
  3rd 2013 ATC Aspiration H., L
48 AMORINO 2009 b. or br.g. AUS 37 10 (6) 2 (1) 2 A$776,900 1000-1500
  [Steal My Love by Marauding (NZ)]
  1st 2015 VRC TAB Rewards S., Gr.3
  1st 2014 Bunbury TC Bunbury S., L
  1st 2014 WATC Cyril Flower S., L
  1st 2014 WATC Grandstand Cup, L
  1st 2015 MRC Anniversary Vase, L
  1st 2015 VRC March S., L
  2nd 2014 Pinjarra RC Pinjarra Classic, L
  4th 2012 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
  4th 2016 MRC TS Carlyon Cup, Gr.3
  4th 2013 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L
49 AMUR 2020 ch.g. AUS 9 4 (1) 0 1 (1) A$456,500 1200-1400
  [Leopard by Animal Kingdom (USA)]
  1st 2023 ATC TL Baillieu H., Gr.3
  3rd 2023 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
50 ARBEITSAM 2013 b. or br.g. AUS 28 7 (2) 3 (1) 4 (1) A$1,129,600 1200-2000
  [Workhard by Red Ransom (USA)]
  1st 2018 ATC Neville Sellwood S., Gr.3
  1st 2017 Hawkesbury RC Rowley Mile H., L
  2nd 2018 GCTC Magic Millions Cup (R)
L
  3rd 2018 ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1
  4th 2018 ATC Shannon S., Gr.2
  4th 2018 NSW Tatt's RC Tramway S., Gr.2
  4th 2018 ATC Craven P., Gr.3
51 BELLA ROSA 2016 b.f. AUS 7 1 (1) 1 (1) 1 A$126,600 1000
  [Swiss Rose (NZ) by Thorn Park]
  1st 2018 VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3
  2nd 2019 MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3
52 BIG TREE 2012 ch.c. AUS 21 2 (1) 7 1 (1) A$218,300 1200
  [Croft by Octagonal (NZ)]
  1st 2015 GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3
  3rd 2016 SCTC Mick Dittman P., L
53 BRUCKNER 2018 b. or br.c. AUS 7 2 (1) 1 (1) 2 (1) A$453,615 1200
  [Jestajingle by Lonhro]
  1st 2021 MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3
  2nd 2021 VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1
  3rd 2021 VRC Danehill S., Gr.2
54 DANCES ON STARS (NZ) 2009 b.g. AUS 100 9 (3) 10 (5) 10 (6) A$768,710 1100-1600
  [Starnet by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
  1st 2012 ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
  1st 2014 ATC Carrington S., L
  1st 2014 GCTC Prime Minister's Cup, L
  2nd 2013 BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2
  2nd 2012 GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, L
  2nd 2014 Gosford RC Takeover Target S., L
  2nd 2015 ATC Canterbury Classic, L
  2nd 2017 SAJC CS Hayes Memorial Cup, L
  3rd 2012 BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2
  3rd 2012 BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  3rd 2015 GCTC Victory S., Gr.2
  3rd 2016 ATC Ajax S., Gr.2
  3rd 2013 GCTC Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3
  3rd 2016 MRC TS Carlyon Cup, Gr.3
  4th 2014 ATC Sebring S., Gr.3
  4th 2014 BRC BRC Sprint H., Gr.3
  4th 2015 Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's 150th Anniversary S., Gr.3
  4th 2014 Canberra RC National Sprint H., L
  4th 2016 VRC Chester Manifold S., L
55 DIDDUMS 2013 ch.f. AUS 11 4 (1) 2 1 A$215,380 1000-1200
  [Raheights by Rahy (USA)]
  1st 2017 ATC PJ Bell S., Gr.3
56 DRACARYS 2014 br.c. AUS 7 2 (1) 1 0 A$175,450 1000-1300
  [Nocturnelle by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  1st 2017 ATC Up & Coming H., Gr.3
57 EL DIVINO 2013 b.c. AUS 12 2 (1) 2 (2) 0 A$192,260 1000-1100
  [Vegas Showgirl (NZ) by Al Akbar]
  1st 2016 ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
  2nd 2017 MVRC Bendigo Bank H., L
  2nd 2017 VRC Kensington S., L
  4th 2016 ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.2
  4th 2017 SAJC Redelva S., L
58 ELLE LOU 2011 b.f. AUS 37 7 (1) 4 4 (3) A$516,750 1100-1600
  [Snipify by Snippets]
  1st 2017 ATC Aspiration H., Gr.3
  3rd 2016 ATC Toy Show H., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 BRC Lord Mayor's Cup, Gr.3
  3rd 2017 ATC Winter S., L
  4th 2017 Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3
  4th 2017 Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, Gr.3
  4th 2017 Hawkesbury RC Rowley Mile H., L
59 EMPIRE OF JAPAN 2020 b. or br.c. AUS 7 1 (1) 0 1 A$364,300 1000
  [Ichihara by General Nediym]
  1st 2022 ATC Breeders' P., Gr.3
  4th 2023 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
  4th 2023 BRC Spirit of Boom Classic, Gr.2
60 EPTIMUM 2014 b.g. AUS 5 3 (1) 0 0 A$148,050 1100-1200
   NZ 26 6 0 1 NZ$137,995 1200-1400
   HK 19 0 0 0 HK$172,200
  [Paramount by Monashee Mountain (USA)]
  1st 2017 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
  4th 2022 Otago RC Hazlett S., L
61 ESTONIAN PRINCESS 2010 ch.f. AUS 31 3 (1) 6 (4) 1 A$450,575 1400-1600
  [Meet My Sis (USA) by Prized (USA)]
  1st 2014 ATC James HB Carr S., Gr.3
  2nd 2014 ATC Angst S., Gr.3
  2nd 2014 ATC Festival S., L
  2nd 2014 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
L
  2nd 2015 GCTC Silk Stocking H., L
  4th 2014 ATC Villiers S., Gr.2
  4th 2013 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
62 EXHILARATES 2016 b.f. AUS 24 6 (5) 8 (6) 1 (1) A$2,402,800 1100-1200
  [Samaready by More Than Ready (USA)]
  1st 2019 MRC Quezette S., Gr.3
  1st 2019 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
  1st 2019 MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L
  1st 2020 VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L
  1st 2021 BRC Helen Coughlan S., L
  2nd 2019 ATC Reisling S., Gr.2
  2nd 2019 MVRC Scarborough S., Gr.3
  2nd 2020 BRC Fred Best Classic, Gr.3
  2nd 2021 Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3
  2nd 2018 Wyong RC Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
  2nd 2020 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
L
  3rd 2020 GCTC Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3
63 EXOTIC RUBY 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 27 5 (1) 7 5 A$352,710 1000-1350
  [Oriental Ruby by Street Cry (IRE)]
  1st 2022 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Crown, Gr.3
64 FIREWORKS 2012 b.f. AUS 10 1 (1) 1 2 (1) A$152,000 1100
  [Calvinia by Varick (USA)]
  1st 2015 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
  3rd 2015 ATC Reisling S., Gr.2
  4th 2015 ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2
65 GENERATION 2018 b.c. AUS 22 4 (2) 2 (2) 5 (3) A$685,100 1050-1200
  [Fontiton by Turffontein]
  1st 2021 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
  1st 2022 MRC Manfred S., Gr.3
  2nd 2022 MRC Heath S., Gr.3
  2nd 2022 MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3
  3rd 2022 MRC Caulfield Sprint, Gr.2
  3rd 2023 MRC Caulfield Sprint, Gr.2
  3rd 2021 MRC Vain S., Gr.3
  4th 2022 MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1
  4th 2022 MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1
  4th 2023 MRC Heath S., Gr.3
  4th 2023 VRC Century S., L
66 GREEN AEON 2015 b.g. NZ 3 1 (1) 0 0 NZ$74,750 1200
   AUS 3 2 0 0 A$49,000 1200-1400
   HK 12 1 0 0 HK$1,096,000 1000
  [Berengaria by Commands]
  1st 2023 Auckland TR Concorde H., Gr.3
67 IMMORTAL LOVE 2017 b.g. AUS 10 3 (1) 0 0 A$176,713 1100-1400
  [Loveyamadly by Bel Esprit]
  1st 2020 MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3
68 IRITHEA 2013 b.f. AUS 43 8 (2) 8 (3) 5 (2) A$948,915 1200-1400
  [Kirovskaya by French Deputy (USA)]
  1st 2019 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Crown, Gr.3
  1st 2020 Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic H., Gr.3
  2nd 2019 ATC Sapphire S., Gr.2
  2nd 2018 Gosford RC Belle of the Turf H., Gr.3
  2nd 2020 ATC Aspiration H., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L
  4th 2019 BRC Kingsford-Smith Cup, Gr.1
  4th 2020 ATC Millie Fox S., Gr.2
  4th 2020 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Crown, Gr.3
69 JUAN DIVA 2016 b.f. AUS 28 5 (1) 6 (2) 1 A$413,940 1000-1200
  [Peron by Husson (ARG)]
  1st 2022 Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3
  2nd 2022 BRC Just Now H., L
  2nd 2022 Qld Tatt's RC Eureka Stud Classic, L
  4th 2021 VRC Furphy Sprint, Gr.3
  4th 2021 BRC Eureka Stud Classic, L
  4th 2022 BRC Bright Shadow H., L
  4th 2022 BRC Helen Coughlan S., L
  4th 2023 BRC Helen Coughlan S., L
70 JUKEBOX 2014 b.c. AUS 8 3 (2) 2 (2) 1 (1) A$356,400 1100-1200
  [Jestatune by Rory's Jester]
  1st 2017 MRC Vain S., Gr.3
  1st 2017 MRC Inglis 2YO Premier (R)
L
  2nd 2017 VRC Danehill S., Gr.2
  2nd 2017 MRC Blue Sapphire S., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 MRC Sir John Monash S., Gr.3
71 LUBITON 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 22 5 (2) 4 (1) 1 A$367,150 1200-1600
  [Rosa Stellata (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
  1st 2017 MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3
  1st 2017 Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L
  2nd 2017 Illawarra TC Arrowfield Classic, Gr.3
  4th 2017 ATC Shannon S., Gr.2
72 MACROURA 2017 b.f. AUS 9 4 (2) 0 3 A$306,590 1000-1200
  [Zenaida (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
  1st 2021 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., Gr.3
  1st 2020 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
73 MALAVIO 2008 br.g. AUS 39 9 (3) 3 1 (1) A$504,780 1100-1500
  [Win Here Win There by Dehere (USA)]
  1st 2013 ATC Tramway S., Gr.3
  1st 2012 ATC Civic S., L
  1st 2012 ATC Festival S., L
  3rd 2014 ATC Ajax S., Gr.2
  4th 2012 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Gold Cup, Gr.3
  4th 2013 ATC Show County H., Gr.3
  4th 2014 ATC Doncaster Mile Prelude, Gr.3
  4th 2015 ATC Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3
74 OAKLEIGH GIRL 2011 b.f. AUS 7 2 (2) 1 (1) 0 A$828,500 1000-1010
  [Miss Kournikova by Mr. Greeley (USA)]
  1st 2013 VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3
  1st 2013 BRC Calaway Gal S., L
  2nd 2014 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
  4th 2013 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
75 ODYSSEY MOON 2012 br.c. AUS 21 4 (2) 3 (3) 5 (5) A$723,275 1000-1300
   NZ 1 0 0 0 0
  [Run to the Moon (USA) by Arch (USA)]
  1st 2017 VRC Standish H., Gr.3
  1st 2014 ATC Inglis Nursery (R)
L
  2nd 2015 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
  2nd 2015 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
  2nd 2016 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
  3rd 2015 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.2
  3rd 2015 MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L
  3rd 2016 Bendigo JC Bendigo Guineas, L
  3rd 2016 VRC AR Creswick Series Final, L
  3rd 2016 VRC Straight Six H., L
  4th 2016 MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3
  4th 2015 ATC Inglis 2YO Classic (R)
L
76 PERAST 2014 b.c. AUS 19 4 (3) 0 4 (4) A$478,166 1100-1400
  [Thousand Veils (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
  1st 2017 MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
  1st 2018 BRC Fred Best Classic, Gr.3
  1st 2018 BRC Queensland Day P., L
  3rd 2017 ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.2
  3rd 2018 MRC Moonga S., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 VRC Chatham S., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 MRC Inglis 2YO Premier (R)
L
77 PETROL POWER 2010 br.g. AUS 29 6 (3) 6 (3) 4 (1) A$541,107 1000-1400
  [Diamonds and Dust by Charnwood Forest (IRE)]
  1st 2013 WATC Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic, Gr.3
  1st 2013 WATC Placid Ark S., L
  1st 2013 WATC Supremacy S., L
  2nd 2013 WATC Belgravia S., L
  2nd 2013 WATC Fairetha S., L
  2nd 2013 WATC Perth S., L
  3rd 2013 WATC Magic Millions Perth 2YO Classic (R)
L
78 PROST 2021 b.c. AUS 5 1 (1) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$250,400 1100
  [Samarmeteors by Northern Meteor]
  1st 2024 ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3
  2nd 2024 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
  3rd 2023 ATC Breeders' P., Gr.3
79 RELOADED 2016 b.g. AUS 26 3 (2) 3 (2) 4 (4) A$622,000 1200-1800
  [Hollow Bullet by Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN)]
  1st 2021 BRC Lord Mayor's Cup, Gr.3
  1st 2021 BRC Members' H., L
  2nd 2020 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
  2nd 2021 BRC Tails S., L
  3rd 2019 BRC JJ Atkins P., Gr.1
  3rd 2020 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
  3rd 2020 ATC Tramway S., Gr.2
  3rd 2021 ATC Shannon S., Gr.2
  4th 2020 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
80 REMARQUE 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 17 5 (1) 0 2 (2) A$1,043,000 1000-1200
  [Response by Charge Forward]
  1st 2023 ATC Concorde S., Gr.3
  3rd 2021 ATC Run to the Rose, Gr.2
  3rd 2021 ATC Rosebud H., L
  4th 2023 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
  4th 2024 ATC Challenge S., Gr.2
81 SAFIN 2014 b.g. AUS 52 4 (1) 3 (1) 8 (5) A$519,345 1000-1600
   UAE 2 0 0 0 0
  [Tafseel by Starcraft (NZ)]
  1st 2018 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
  2nd 2017 VRC Emirates Airline H., L
  3rd 2017 Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 MRC Eclipse S., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 MRC Manfred S., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 MVRC Valley Pearl, L
82 SCALLOPINI 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 45 13 (6) 8 (4) 6 (1) A$1,154,208 1100-1400
  [Rose of Mulan by More Than Ready (USA)]
  1st 2023 VRC Shaftesbury Avenue H., Gr.3
  1st 2020 BRC Hinkler H., L
  1st 2020 SCTC Sunshine Coast Cup, L
  1st 2022 SCTC Sunshine Coast Cup, L
  1st 2022 VRC Sofitel H., L
  1st 2023 VRC Elms H., L
  2nd 2022 BRC Victory S., Gr.2
  2nd 2022 MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3
  2nd 2019 BRC Falvelon H., L
  2nd 2020 BRC Spear Chief H., L
  3rd 2020 BRC Ascot H., L
  4th 2023 BRC BRC Sprint H., Gr.3
83 SOOBOOG 2012 ch.c. AUS 17 3 (1) 3 (3) 1 A$272,575 1100-1200
  [Monte Rosa by Fraar (USA)]
  1st 2016 VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3
  2nd 2016 SAJC Euclase S., Gr.2
  2nd 2014 ATC Breeders' P., L
  2nd 2016 VRC Goodwood Racecourse Trophy H., L
  4th 2015 City Tatt's RC Brian Crowley S., L
  4th 2016 VRC AR Creswick Series Final, L
84 SPRIGHTLY LASS 2013 ch.f. AUS 8 6 (2) 2 (1) 0 A$321,390 955-1100
  [Ultimate Fever by Gold Fever (USA)]
  1st 2018 SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3
  1st 2018 MRC Bel Esprit S., L
  2nd 2018 ATC Maurice McCarten H., Gr.3
85 SURE KNEE 2015 b.f. AUS 24 7 (1) 4 1 A$531,940 1300-1700
  [Shawnee Girl by Encosta de Lago]
  1st 2020 BRC Sapphire S., Gr.3
86 SWEET REDEMPTION 2012 b.f. AUS 25 6 (2) 5 (2) 4 (2) A$401,810 1200-1600
  [Redeeming Lass by Red Ransom (USA)]
  1st 2016 ATC Festival S., Gr.3
  1st 2017 ATC Toy Show H., Gr.3
  2nd 2016 MRC Summoned S., Gr.3
  2nd 2016 TTC Tasmanian Oaks, L
  3rd 2016 MVRC Alexandra S., Gr.3
  3rd 2016 BRC Brisbane H., L
87 SYLVIA'S MOTHER 2015 b.f. AUS 13 7 (2) 0 2 (1) A$455,230 1100-1400
  [Found the One by Bel Esprit]
  1st 2020 MRC Geoffrey Bellmaine S., Gr.3
  1st 2020 VRC Frances Tressady S., Gr.3
  3rd 2019 MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3
88 TAIKOMOCHI 2013 b.g. AUS 36 7 (3) 5 (4) 4 (3) A$627,050 1400-2400
  [Geisha by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
  1st 2019 ATC Neville Sellwood S., Gr.3
  1st 2020 ATC Kingston Town S., Gr.3
  1st 2020 ATC Australia Day Cup, L
  2nd 2020 TTC Launceston Cup, Gr.3
  2nd 2019 Canberra RC Canberra Cup, L
  2nd 2020 ATC January Cup, L
  2nd 2020 ATC Winter S., L
  3rd 2019 ATC Summer Cup, Gr.3
  3rd 2019 Hawkesbury RC Ladies Day Cup, L
  3rd 2020 ATC Winter Challenge H., L
  4th 2019 ATC Japan Racing Association P., Gr.3
  4th 2020 ATC Premier's Cup, Gr.3
  4th 2020 TRC Hobart Cup, Gr.3
  4th 2019 ATC ATC Cup, L
89 TEASPOON 2014 b.f. AUS 6 2 (1) 0 1 (1) A$186,250 1100
  [Patronella by Mister C (USA)]
  1st 2017 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 ATC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2
90 VULPINE 2016 b.f. AUS 32 7 (3) 5 2 A$615,090 1000-1200
  [Elusive Leone by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  1st 2021 ATC Wenona Girl H., Gr.3
  1st 2021 ATC Starlight S., L
  1st 2022 Scone RC Ortensia S., L
91 WILLIAMSBURG 2019 b.c. AUS 28 4 (3) 5 (2) 4 (4) A$912,290 1300-1600
  [Fenway by High Chaparral (IRE)]
  1st 2022 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
  1st 2022 ATC Dulcify S., L
  1st 2022 ATC Fernhill H., L
  2nd 2023 ATC Shannon S., Gr.2
  2nd 2023 ATC Festival S., Gr.3
  3rd 2022 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
  3rd 2023 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
  3rd 2022 ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3
  3rd 2023 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
  4th 2023 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
  4th 2022 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3
  4th 2023 Qld Tatt's RC Members Cup, L
92 YOUNG MAN POWER (JPN) 2012 b.c. JPN 32 5 (3) 2 (2) 4 (3) ¥220,627,000 1600
  [Snapshot (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
  1st 2015 Hanshin Arlington Cup, Gr.3
  1st 2016 Niigata Sekiya Kinen, Gr.3
  1st 2016 Tokyo Fuji S., Gr.3
  2nd 2016 Fukushima Fukushima Mimpo Hai, L
  2nd 2016 Niigata Tanigawadake S., L
  3rd 2017 Kyoto Yomiuri Milers Cup, Gr.2
  3rd 2015 Nakayama Keisei Hai Autumn H., Gr.3
  3rd 2015 Niigata Sekiya Kinen, Gr.3
  4th 2017 Niigata Sekiya Kinen, Gr.3
  4th 2018 Niigata Sekiya Kinen, Gr.3
93 AKARI 2016 b.f. AUS 23 3 (2) 2 3 (2) A$321,415 1200-1400
  [Asterix (JPN) by Neo Universe (JPN)]
  1st 2019 ATC Reginald Allen H., L
  1st 2019 VRC Hong Kong Jockey Club S., L
  3rd 2020 ATC PJ Bell S., Gr.3
  3rd 2019 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
  4th 2020 ATC James HB Carr S., Gr.3
  4th 2021 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Crown, Gr.3
94 AZAZEL 2014 br. or gr.c. AUS 11 2 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$261,150 1000
  [Allariza (IRE) by Linamix (FR)]
  1st 2016 MVRC Inglis Banner 2YO S. (R)
L
  2nd 2017 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
L
  4th 2016 VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3
  4th 2017 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
Gr.3
  4th 2017 MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L
95 BAVELLA 2016 b.f. NZ 12 3 (1) 3 (3) 1 (1) NZ$138,750 880-1200
   AUS 1 0 0 0 0
  [Zonza (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
  1st 2018 Counties RC Counties Challenge S., L
  2nd 2019 ARC Soliloquy S., Gr.3
  2nd 2019 Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3
  2nd 2021 ARC King's P., Gr.3
  3rd 2020 ARC Mr Tiz Trophy, Gr.3
  4th 2019 ARC Diamond S., Gr.1
  4th 2019 CJC New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
96 BEND THE KNEE 2018 b.g. AUS 23 2 (1) 2 5 (1) A$246,766 1250-1400
  [Kneeling by Encosta de Lago]
  1st 2021 VRC Amanda Elliott H., L
  3rd 2022 ATC South Pacific Classic, L
97 BOUZY ROUGE 2007 b.f. AUS 41 9 (1) 11 3 A$296,555 1000-1600
  [Blurrta (NZ) by Bahhare (USA)]
  1st 2014 Wyong RC Mona Lisa S, L
  4th 2014 ATC Angst S., Gr.3
  4th 2014 Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3
  4th 2014 Hawkesbury RC Rowley Mile H., L
98 CALANDA 2013 b.g. AUS 17 6 (2) 2 (1) 2 (1) A$563,825 1100-1200
  [Speedy Bell by Brocco (USA)]
  1st 2017 Clarence River JC Ramornie H., L
  1st 2018 Gosford RC Takeover Target H., L
  2nd 2017 BRC George Moore S., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 SCTC Moreton Cup, Gr.2
  4th 2017 ATC Razor Sharp H., L
  4th 2017 VRC Mss Security Sprint H., L
99 CHEER LEADER 2016 b.f. AUS 6 1 (1) 1 1 (1) A$125,910 1200
  [Gold Chant by El Moxie (USA)]
  1st 2019 MVRC Valley Pearl S., L
  3rd 2019 VRC Very Special Kids P., L
100 DARK EYES 2012 b.g. AUS 52 9 (1) 3 (1) 3 A$646,875 1200-2000
  [Cinnamon Dove (USA) by Gulch (USA)]
  1st 2017 Canberra RC Canberra Cup, L
  2nd 2018 Wyong RC Wyong Gold Cup, L
  4th 2018 ATC Premier's Cup, Gr.3
  4th 2017 ATC Parramatta Cup, L
101 DASHING LEGEND 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 18 5 (1) 2 (1) 4 (1) A$520,300 1100-1250
  [Kneeling by Encosta de Lago]
  1st 2023 ATC Fireball S., L
  2nd 2022 ATC Reisling S., Gr.2
  3rd 2022 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
  4th 2023 ATC Arrowfield 3YO Sprint, Gr.2
102 DEBONAIRLY 2014 ch.f. AUS 11 4 (1) 1 0 A$265,825 1100-1150
  [Crystal Choir (GB) by Singspiel (IRE)]
  1st 2017 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
103 DETECTIVE - BOMBAY BLITZ (H.K.) 2013 ch.g. AUS 8 2 (1) 4 (2) 0 A$199,200 1350-1400
   HK 10 0 1 1 HK$517,450
  [Covertly by Metal Storm (FR)]
  1st 2016 VRC Starlight Express Room S., L
  2nd 2016 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  2nd 2015 ATC Breeders' P., L
104 DIPLOMATICO 2015 b.c. AUS 8 2 (1) 2 0 A$215,450 1200-1300
  [Top Cuban by Anabaa (USA)]
  1st 2018 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
105 DUCIMUS 2014 b.c. AUS 9 2 (1) 2 (1) 0 A$161,000 1100
  [Beauty World by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
  1st 2017 VRC Talindert S., L
  2nd 2017 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3
  4th 2017 MRC Vain S., Gr.3
  4th 2017 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
106 ETHEREAL STAR 2020 ch.f. NZ 9 1 (1) 4 (1) 0 NZ$322,025 1100
   AUS 3 0 0 0 A$16,000
  [Eleonora (NZ) by Makfi (GB)]
  1st 2022 Auckland TR Counties Challenge S., L
  2nd 2023 Auckland TR Karaka 2YO Million (R)
L
  4th 2023 Auckland TR Sistema S., Gr.1
  4th 2024 Auckland TR Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R)
L
107 EXPRESS POWER 2009 b. or br.f. AUS 21 4 (1) 3 (1) 5 A$215,755 1200-1800
  [Lady's Delight (SAF) by Local Talent (USA)]
  1st 2013 GCTC Gold Coast Bracelet, L
  2nd 2013 ATC Adrian Knox S., Gr.3
108 FIRST COURSE 2008 ch.g. AUS 65 6 (1) 11 (1) 4 A$376,350 1300-1900
  [Short 'n' Sweep by End Sweep (USA)]
  1st 2016 Sale TC Sale Cup, L
  2nd 2011 VRC Poseidon S., L
  4th 2011 VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
109 GOLCONDA 2011 b. or br.f. AUS 10 1 (1) 0 1 (1) A$191,800 1000
  [Eureka Jewel by Semipalatinsk (USA)]
  1st 2013 MRC Merson Cooper S., L
  3rd 2014 VRC VRC Oaks, Gr.1
  4th 2014 VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2
  4th 2013 VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3
110 GOODFELLA 2014 br.c. AUS 33 4 (1) 7 (4) 5 (1) A$1,179,375 1200-1600
  [Movie by Red Ransom (USA)]
  1st 2017 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
  2nd 2016 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
  2nd 2018 ATC Festival S., Gr.3
  2nd 2018 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
L
  2nd 2019 ATC Winter Challenge H., L
  3rd 2017 BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3
  4th 2019 ATC Villiers H., Gr.2
  4th 2017 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
111 HIGHNESS 2021 ch.c. AUS 3 1 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$655,200 1100
  [Diana's Star by Northern Meteor]
  1st 2023 Wyong RC Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
  2nd 2024 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
112 HIP HIP HURRAH 2020 b.f. AUS 5 2 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$162,575 1000-1100
  [Pure Elation by I Am Invincible]
  1st 2023 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
  2nd 2024 BRC Mick Dittman P., L
113 LAZZURA 2021 b.f. AUS 2 2 (1) 0 0 A$158,875 1100-1200
  [Laguna Azzurra (JPN) by Heart's Cry (JPN)]
  1st 2024 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
114 LE CORDON BLEU 2010 b. or br.g. AUS 31 5 (1) 1 (1) 6 (1) A$472,775 1000-1250
  [Ultimate Fever by Gold Fever (USA)]
  1st 2016 ATC Canterbury Classic, L
  2nd 2018 Scone RC Ortensia S., L
  3rd 2016 City Tatt's RC Lightning H., L
  4th 2018 ATC Christmas Classic H., L
115 LE VAL 2010 b.g. AUS 23 4 (1) 4 (1) 1 (1) A$259,300 1100-1200
  [Redaluca's Gaze by Intergaze]
  1st 2013 GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, L
  2nd 2015 GCTC Goldmarket H., L
  3rd 2014 BRC Queensland Day P., L
116 MEUSE 2016 b.f. AUS 9 4 (1) 0 1 (1) A$196,100 1100-1600
  [Precious Lorraine by Encosta de Lago]
  1st 2020 SAJC Laelia S., L
  3rd 2020 VRC Vanity S., Gr.3
117 MODELLO 2008 b.g. AUS 31 8 (1) 3 4 (1) A$323,460 1000-1200
  [Sacred Model by Canonise]
  1st 2014 WATC Birthday S., L
  3rd 2013 WATC Birthday S., L
118 MODERN WONDER 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 20 3 (1) 3 (1) 1 (1) A$201,055 955-1200
  [Elusive Wonder by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  1st 2016 SAJC Dequetteville S., L
  2nd 2017 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., Gr.3
  3rd 2016 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
119 MY SISTER LIL 2010 b.f. AUS 26 5 (1) 3 (1) 4 (3) A$261,600 1200-1800
  [Deputy Lil by French Deputy (USA)]
  1st 2014 WATC Ascot One Thousand Guineas, L
  2nd 2015 WATC Asian Beau S., Gr.3
  3rd 2016 MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3
  3rd 2014 WATC Challenge S., L
  3rd 2014 WATC Jungle Mist Classic, L
  4th 2014 WATC Natasha S., L
120 NOMOTHAJ 2015 ch.f. AUS 9 2 (2) 0 0 A$174,750 1000
  [Real Stolle by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  1st 2017 VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L
  1st 2018 VRC Football S., L
121 PRAIRIE FIRE 2015 b.g. AUS 47 5 (1) 5 6 (1) A$397,570 1000-1100
  [Consistency by All Bar One]
  1st 2018 VRC Talindert S., L
  3rd 2018 MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3
  4th 2018 MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1
122 PRONTO PRONTO 2009 b.g. AUS 25 2 (1) 1 (1) 1 A$169,678 1200-1410
  [Teresa (GB) by Darshaan (GB)]
  1st 2012 VRC Poseidon S., L
  2nd 2012 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  4th 2012 ATC Rosebud H., L
  4th 2012 MRC Chairman's S., L
123 ROYAL TRIBUTE 2020 b.c. AUS 6 2 (1) 1 0 A$282,925 1100-1200
  [Jennifer Lynnette (CAN) by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  1st 2023 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L
  4th 2023 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
  4th 2023 ATC Heritage S., L
124 ROYALZEL 2018 ch.g. AUS 26 4 (1) 1 2 (1) A$335,065 1300-1600
  [Royal Tithe by Show a Heart]
  1st 2021 VRC Taj Rossi Series Final H., L
  3rd 2021 ATC Dulcify S., L
125 SAMANTHA 2013 ch.f. AUS 15 4 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$286,430 1100
  [Icedginger by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
  1st 2017 ATC Fireball S., L
  2nd 2017 ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3
126 SANDBAR 2015 b.c. AUS 21 4 (2) 3 (2) 0 A$525,970 1100-1200
  [Tallow by Street Cry (IRE)]
  1st 2018 ATC Lonhro P., L
  1st 2018 ATC Rosebud H., L
  2nd 2018 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
  2nd 2018 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3
  4th 2018 ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1
  4th 2019 ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3
127 SANDPAPER 2019 b.g. AUS 17 3 (1) 2 0 A$264,325 1250-1400
  [Smooth by Lonhro]
  1st 2022 MRC Gothic S., L
128 SMOKO 2009 b.g. AUS 22 6 (1) 3 (3) 2 (2) A$302,000 1000-1200
  [London Lights by Bletchingly]
  1st 2014 WATC Belmont Newmarket H., L
  2nd 2016 WATC Prince of Wales S., Gr.3
  2nd 2014 WATC Beaufine S., L
  2nd 2014 WATC Goodwood Sprint H., L
  3rd 2015 WATC Belmont Newmarket H., L
  3rd 2016 WATC Summer Scorcher, L
  4th 2016 WATC RS Crawford S., L
129 SNICKERDOODLEDANDY 2017 b.f. AUS 15 4 (1) 1 1 A$243,440 1200-1400
  [Crafty Irna by Starcraft (NZ)]
  1st 2020 WATC Burgess Queen S., L
130 SNITZ 2014 b.g. AUS 34 9 (1) 3 (1) 6 (1) A$551,525 1006-1400
  [Tickle My by Perugino (USA)]
  1st 2020 Gosford RC Takeover Target H., L
  2nd 2021 Gosford RC Takeover Target H., L
  3rd 2020 ATC June S., L
131 SNITZEL SPIRIT 2011 ch.g. SIN 15 6 (1) 5 2 (1) S$364,172 1200-1800
  [Gifted Spirit by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
  1st 2015 Singapore TC Causeway Classic S., L
  3rd 2014 Singapore TC More Magic 3YO Championship, L
132 SNITZEPEG 2014 b.g. AUS 37 5 (2) 4 2 A$439,000 1200-1950
  [Pegasus Queen by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
  1st 2017 MRC Gothic S., L
  1st 2017 VRC Poseidon S., L
133 SNITZKRAFT 2014 br.c. AUS 30 7 (3) 3 (1) 2 (2) A$670,455 1050-1200
  [Power O'Raylee by O'Reilly (NZ)]
  1st 2017 BRC Falvelon H., L
  1st 2019 SAJC Matrice S., L
  1st 2020 SAJC WH Wylie H., L
  2nd 2016 BRC Phelan Ready S., L
  3rd 2017 BRC Dalrello S., L
  3rd 2019 MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S., L
  4th 2020 VRC Standish H., Gr.3
  4th 2018 MRC Village S., L
134 SPENDING TO WIN 2013 b. or gr.g. AUS 39 5 (1) 9 (1) 6 (2) A$521,535 1000-1100
  [Madame Trop Vite (IRE) by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
  1st 2019 ATC Starlight S., L
  2nd 2018 Hawkesbury RC Gold Rush H., L
  3rd 2020 ATC Maurice McCarten H., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 Scone RC Ortensia S., L
  4th 2017 ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3
135 STROLL 2019 b.f. AUS 13 3 (2) 0 3 (1) A$274,100 1000-1200
  [Walk the Streets by Street Cry (IRE)]
  1st 2022 BRC Bill Carter S., L
  1st 2022 BRC Mode S., L
  3rd 2022 BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3
136 TAN TAT SUN - SUN JEWELLERY (H.K.) 2011 ch.g. HK 20 7 (3) 1 1 (1) HK$19,035,200 1200-1800
   AUS 4 2 1 0 A$41,675 1112-1200
  [Tan Tat Star by Umatilla (NZ)]
  1st 2016 HKJC Hong Kong Classic Cup, L
  1st 2016 HKJC Hong Kong Classic Mile, L
  1st 2016 HKJC Premier Cup, L
  3rd 2016 HKJC Jockey Club Mile, Gr.2
137 TRACES 2015 br.c. SAF 22 3 (1) 4 (2) 2 (1) R335,250 1000
  [Traceability by Charge Forward]
  1st 2018 Kenilworth Summer Juvenile S., L
  2nd 2018 Greyville Umngeni H., L
  2nd 2020 Greyville Umngeni H., L
  3rd 2018 Scottsville Godolphin Barb S., Gr.3
138 UNTAMED DIAMOND 2012 b.f. NZ 17 4 (1) 4 0 NZ$98,375 1000-1200
   AUS 11 3 3 (1) 1 A$196,430 1100-1200
  [Made of Diamonds by Made of Gold (USA)]
  1st 2017 Waikato RC Sprint H., L
  2nd 2017 BRC Bright Shadow H., L
  4th 2015 ARC Soliloquy S., L
139 VIENNA MISS 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 13 2 (1) 1 0 A$162,180 1525-1600
  [Miss Doopsy by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
  1st 2017 SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L
  4th 2016 SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L
140 VIENNA PRINCESS 2019 ch.f. AUS 19 4 (1) 4 (1) 0 A$1,175,400 1300-1400
  [Graciousness by Street Cry (IRE)]
  1st 2022 MRC Twilight Glow S., L
  2nd 2022 ATC Reginald Allen H., L
  4th 2024 ATC Millie Fox S., Gr.2
141 WAYUPINTHESKY 2016 b.f. AUS 18 3 (1) 4 (2) 1 (1) A$371,690 900-1100
  [The Darling One by Lonhro]
  1st 2019 VRC Cap d'Antibes S., L
  2nd 2020 ATC PJ Bell S., Gr.3
  2nd 2021 Hawkesbury RC Gold Rush H., L
  3rd 2019 VRC Poseidon S., L
  4th 2021 ATC Ortensia S., L
142 YGRITTE 2011 b.f. AUS 15 2 (1) 3 (3) 3 (3) A$317,720 1000-1200
  [Deputy Lil by French Deputy (USA)]
  1st 2015 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L
  2nd 2014 ATC Royal Randwick S., Gr.3
  2nd 2014 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
  2nd 2014 VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3
  3rd 2014 ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3
  3rd 2015 ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3
  3rd 2015 ATC South Pacific Classic, L
143 ZELSNITZ 2007 b.f. AUS 9 2 (1) 0 1 (1) A$84,990 1207-1400
  [Eishin Maysville (USA) by Jade Hunter (USA)]
  1st 2010 MRC Twilight Glow S., L
  3rd 2010 VRC Desirable S., L
144 ZOUKERINO 2019 ch.g. AUS 12 2 (1) 0 0 A$177,125 1100
  [Walk With Attitude by Hussonet (USA)]
  1st 2022 ATC Rosebud H., L
145 Adamina 2015 ch.f. AUS 7 1 2 (1) 0 A$64,945 1100
  [Anadan by Anabaa (USA)]
  2nd 2018 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
146 Adios 2018 b.g. HK 26 4 4 (1) 3 HK$11,894,500 1200
   AUS 3 1 2 0 A$32,805 1100
  [Later Gator (NZ) by More Than Ready (USA)]
  2nd 2023 HKJC National Day Cup, Gr.3
  4th 2023 HKJC Premier Bowl, Gr.2
147 Air Apparent 2012 b.f. AUS 25 1 5 (1) 2 A$139,110 1406
  [Elusive Air (USA) by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  2nd 2015 VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3
  4th 2015 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.2
  4th 2015 SAJC Breeders' S., Gr.3
148 Andermatt 2017 b.g. AUS 19 6 1 4 (3) A$458,940 1000-1100
  [Portillo by Red Ransom (USA)]
  3rd 2021 ATC Fireball S., L
  3rd 2023 Hawkesbury RC Gold Rush H., L
  3rd 2023 Scone RC Ortensia S., L
  4th 2022 ATC Concorde S., Gr.3
  4th 2021 BRC Mick Dittman P., L
  4th 2022 Scone RC Luskin Star S., L
149 Aquilo 2014 ch.g. NZ 7 1 0 1 (1) NZ$12,500 1230
  [My My Maree by Testa Rossa]
  3rd 2017 Waikato RC Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre S., L
150 Athena Lass 2013 ch.f. AUS 10 2 1 2 (1) A$93,250 1000-1100
  [Meduesa by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
  3rd 2016 MRC Quezette S., Gr.3
  4th 2016 MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L
151 Battleground 2016 br.g. AUS 16 2 5 (1) 1 A$132,675 1000-1200
  [Madame Andree by War Emblem (USA)]
  2nd 2019 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L
152 Bondi 2015 b.c. AUS 12 1 4 (3) 4 (3) A$647,505 1300
  [Bondi Blonde by Red Ransom (USA)]
  2nd 2018 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
  2nd 2017 ATC Breeders' P., L
  2nd 2019 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
L
  3rd 2019 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
  3rd 2018 Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3
  3rd 2017 Wyong RC Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
153 Bottega 2016 b.g. AUS 36 5 6 (3) 5 (2) A$630,410 1300-1800
  [Bennetta by General Nediym]
  2nd 2020 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
  2nd 2020 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
  2nd 2021 Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3
  3rd 2019 ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2
  3rd 2021 ATC Doncaster Prelude H., Gr.3
154 Bourne Supremacy 2011 b.g. AUS 21 5 4 3 (1) A$203,360 1000-1209
  [Covertly by Metal Storm (FR)]
  3rd 2016 WATC Colonel Reeves S., Gr.3
155 Bowerman - Flying Bonus (H.K.) 2014 b.g. HK 51 4 1 5 HK$4,923,540 1200
   AUS 7 2 1 1 (1) A$60,100 1100-1200
  [Sabanci by Encosta de Lago]
  3rd 2016 ATC Breeders' P., L
156 Boyfriend 2019 b.c. AUS 6 1 1 (1) 0 A$75,750 1150
  [Exclusive Lass by Nicconi]
  2nd 2022 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
  4th 2022 ATC Lonhro P., L
157 Brosnan 2019 b. or gr.g. AUS 16 1 0 3 (2) A$281,375 1400
  [Supara by Domesday]
  3rd 2022 BRC JJ Atkins P., Gr.1
  3rd 2023 ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2
  4th 2022 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  4th 2023 ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3
158 Cafe Royal 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 25 8 3 3 (1) A$261,370 1200-1400
  [Your Life Style by Hussonet (USA)]
  3rd 2022 GCTC Silk Stocking H., L
159 Cap Ferrat 2020 b.c. AUS 13 0 1 (1) 4 (3) A$576,950
  [C'Est Beau la Vie by Bernardini (USA)]
  2nd 2023 ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1
  3rd 2024 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
  3rd 2023 ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3
  3rd 2023 BRC The Phoenix S., L
160 Cardiff 2016 ch.g. AUS 26 4 2 (1) 1 A$221,895 1000-1110
  [Cariad by Sequalo]
  2nd 2019 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
161 Centimental 2017 b.f. AUS 23 4 8 (1) 0 A$308,330 1300-1500
  [Serena Miss (NZ) by Iffraaj (GB)]
  2nd 2020 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
162 Chauffeur 2014 b.g. AUS 28 4 3 (2) 2 A$723,550 1100-1350
  [Mirror Mirror by Dehere (USA)]
  2nd 2017 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
  2nd 2017 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
  4th 2019 ATC Starlight S., L
163 Checkpoint 2008 b.g. AUS 29 5 6 (1) 5 (5) A$348,575 1200
  [Kelcheck by Keltrice]
  2nd 2013 WATC Lee Steere S., Gr.2
  3rd 2013 WATC Prince of Wales S., Gr.3
  3rd 2014 WATC Belmont Sprint, Gr.3
  3rd 2014 WATC Prince of Wales S., Gr.3
  3rd 2014 WATC Roma Cup, Gr.3
  3rd 2016 WATC Belmont Newmarket H., L
164 China Dream - Sun Dream (Sing.) 2013 b.g. SIN 19 2 0 1 S$84,420 1100-1200
   AUS 8 1 1 3 (1) A$48,325 1200
  [Forced to Tango by General Nediym]
  3rd 2016 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
Gr.3
165 Choice Snitzel 2010 ch.f. NZ 9 2 2 2 (1) NZ$25,060 800-1000
   AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,000
  [Sicilia by Flying Spur]
  3rd 2012 CJC Welcome S., L
166 Curvature 2013 b.g. SIN 14 4 2 (1) 2 S$294,505 1200-1400
   AUS 9 1 4 (1) 1 A$122,550 1300
  [Orbiting Belle by Spinning World (USA)]
  2nd 2016 MRC Inglis 2YO Premier (R)
L
  2nd 2018 Singapore TC Stewards' Cup, L
167 Diddles 2016 br.f. AUS 5 0 2 (1) 0 A$42,500
  [Mimi Lebrock by Show a Heart]
  2nd 2018 ATC Gimcrack S., Gr.3
168 Dinnigan 2014 b.f. AUS 12 2 4 (1) 2 (1) A$143,200 1000
  [Fashion Rocks by Dehere (USA)]
  2nd 2017 BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3
  3rd 2016 Wyong RC Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
169 Discharged 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 19 5 2 (2) 4 (1) A$480,425 1200-1600
  [No Evidence Needed by Shamardal (USA)]
  2nd 2021 ATC Shannon S., Gr.2
  2nd 2021 ATC Christmas Classic H., L
  3rd 2021 GCTC Magic Millions Cup (R)
L
  4th 2019 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L
170 Dissolution 2014 b.g. AUS 40 8 5 (4) 5 A$498,315 1200-2020
  [Family Breakup by Octagonal (NZ)]
  2nd 2017 GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3
  2nd 2018 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
  2nd 2017 ATC Dulcify H., L
  2nd 2021 Qld Tatt's RC Member's Cup, L
171 Dominating 2009 ch.g. AUS 24 6 5 (3) 3 A$436,125 1000-1400
  [Red Princess by Red Ransom (USA)]
  2nd 2012 WATC Fairetha S., L
  2nd 2014 WATC Belmont Newmarket H., L
  2nd 2014 WATC HG Bolton Sprint H., L
  4th 2013 WATC AJ Scahill S., Gr.3
172 Exceeds 2014 ch.f. AUS 6 1 1 (1) 0 A$104,750 1000
  [Exceedingly Happy by Exceed and Excel]
  2nd 2017 ATC Lonhro P., L
173 Extreme Impact 2009 b.f. AUS 14 1 6 (1) 2 A$68,020 1100
  [Serious Impact by Fasliyev (USA)]
  2nd 2012 VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3
174 Flamenco Girl 2012 ch.f. AUS 10 1 1 (1) 0 A$31,150 1000
  [Dance Girl Dance by Made of Gold (USA)]
  2nd 2014 BRC Calaway Gal S., L
175 Floreal (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 12 1 0 1 (1) ¥8,600,000 1200
  [Floreana (JPN) by Dance in the Dark (JPN)]
  3rd 2010 Monbetsu Edelweiss Sho, L
176 Fox 2008 b.f. AUS 12 2 3 (1) 0 A$104,940 1100
  [Forest Fling by Forest Glow (USA)]
  2nd 2012 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L
  4th 2011 ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
177 French Snitzel 2013 br.g. AUS 7 1 1 (1) 0 A$32,550 1850
  [French Move (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)]
  2nd 2017 TRC Tasmanian Derby, L
178 Calgary Stampede - Gummy Gummy (H.K.) 2019 b.g. HK 14 2 6 1 HK$6,561,600 1200
   AUS 7 1 2 (2) 0 A$170,200 1100
  [Nayeli by More Than Ready (USA)]
  2nd 2021 ATC Inglis Nursery (R)
L
  2nd 2022 BRC Oxlade S., L
179 Hollyweird 2008 br.f. AUS 20 3 3 (1) 4 (2) A$148,200 1000-1100
  [Last Blaze (JPN) by Narita Brian (JPN)]
  2nd 2011 ATC Heritage S., L
  3rd 2011 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
  3rd 2011 MRC Chairman's S., L
  4th 2011 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
180 Hurricane Jack 2013 b.g. AUS 60 4 6 (1) 8 A$78,175 1150-1200
  [Kinder by Hurricane Sky]
  2nd 2016 WATC Supremacy S., L
181 Joyous Legend 2018 ch.f. AUS 10 1 0 3 (2) A$148,165 1000
  [More Joyous (NZ) by More Than Ready (USA)]
  3rd 2021 ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2
  3rd 2022 BRC Mick Dittman P., L
182 Just Dreaming 2013 b.f. AUS 22 6 5 2 (1) A$456,100 1350-1500
  [Royal Commands by Commands]
  3rd 2018 SCTC Helen Coughlan S., L
  4th 2017 Scone RC Inglis 3YO Guineas (R)
L
183 Jypsiere 2007 br.g. AUS 42 7 4 10 (1) A$116,125 900-1200
  [Miss Terrain by Spartacus]
  3rd 2010 GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, L
184 Klammer 2011 b.g. AUS 51 9 5 8 (4) A$243,865 1000-1200
  [Morrego by More Than Ready (USA)]
  3rd 2014 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.2
  3rd 2014 ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3
  3rd 2014 ATC Heritage S., L
  3rd 2014 Canberra RC Black Opal S., L
185 Kumasi 2017 b.g. AUS 7 1 1 (1) 1 A$74,390 1000
   HK 6 0 0 0 HK$204,100
  [World Joy by Anabaa (USA)]
  2nd 2020 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3
  4th 2020 ATC Rosebud H., L
186 La Muse 2011 br.f. AUS 10 2 0 2 (1) A$45,020 1300-1400
  [Kaystar by Spinning World (USA)]
  3rd 2016 Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L
187 Lady Shenandoah 2021 b.f. AUS 2 0 1 (1) 1 A$34,500
  [Star Pupil by Starcraft (NZ)]
  2nd 2024 BRC Bill Carter S., L
188 Lambda 2019 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 2 (1) A$24,275
  [Capella (NZ) by Rip Van Winkle (IRE)]
  3rd 2022 VRC Talindert S., L
189 Leopardina (JPN) 2012 b.f. JPN 22 2 1 (1) 0 ¥35,911,000 1200
  [Biondo Pantera (JPN) by Seeking the Gold (USA)]
  2nd 2014 Kokura Kokura Nisai S., Gr.3
190 Love Poem 2021 br.f. NZ 3 0 2 (2) 1 (1) NZ$50,500
  [Madrigals by Lonhro]
  2nd 2024 Taranaki RC Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3
  2nd 2024 Auckland TR Star Way S., L
  3rd 2024 Matamata RC Matamata Breeders S., Gr.2
191 Luella Cristina 2019 b.f. NZ 6 2 2 (2) 1 (1) NZ$73,230 1200-1400
  [Lucia Valentina (NZ) by Savabeel]
  2nd 2023 CJC Inglewood S., L
  2nd 2023 CJC Warstep S., L
  3rd 2023 WRC Levin Classic, Gr.1
192 Luen on Dance Kid (NZ) 2014 ch.g. MAC 43 7 4 (1) 6 (3) M$2,088,525 1200-1500
  [Dance My Dance (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
  2nd 2019 Macau Macau Derby Trial, L
  3rd 2018 Macau Rising Star Cup, L
  3rd 2019 Macau Spring Trophy, L
  3rd 2020 Macau Winter Trophy, L
  4th 2019 Macau Macau Sprint Trophy, L
193 Luskintyre Lass 2014 ch.f. AUS 8 3 1 1 (1) A$142,310 1300-1600
  [Gold Fortune by Made of Gold (USA)]
  3rd 2019 ATC Aspiration H., Gr.3
194 Magic 2019 ch.g. AUS 9 0 3 (1) 2 (1) A$104,000
  [Rising Romance (NZ) by Ekraar (USA)]
  2nd 2022 ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2
  3rd 2022 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3
195 Makarena 2020 ch.f. AUS 8 2 3 (2) 0 A$512,500 1250-1400
  [Wecansay Mak by Starcraft (NZ)]
  2nd 2024 ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2
  2nd 2024 ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3
  4th 2024 ATC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1
  4th 2024 ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2
196 Marsannay 2017 ch.g. AUS 13 3 0 4 (2) A$122,730 1200-1550
  [Bourgogne by Choisir]
  3rd 2020 ATC Up & Coming H., Gr.3
  3rd 2020 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L
197 Killin - McLucky (H.K.) 2016 b.g. HK 9 2 1 0 HK$2,208,000 1200
   AUS 6 2 3 0 A$97,415 1000-1100
   NZ 2 0 2 (1) 0 NZ$22,000
  [McHappy by Rory's Jester]
  2nd 2018 WRC Wakefield Challenge S., Gr.2
198 Meritable 2018 b.c. NZ 5 1 3 (2) 0 NZ$127,230 1300
   AUS 10 0 3 (1) 0 A$99,100
  [Crystal Flute by Encosta de Lago]
  2nd 2021 CJC New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
  2nd 2021 Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.2
  2nd 2023 ATC Starlight S., L
  4th 2021 Hawkes Bay Hawke's Bay Guineas, Gr.2
  4th 2022 GCTC Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3
199 Mighty Maverick 2011 b.g. HK 60 4 4 7 HK$5,885,175 1200-1400
   NZ 4 1 0 1 (1) NZ$12,025 1200
  [Thunder Belle by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
  3rd 2015 ARC Mr Tiz Trophy, Gr.3
200 Miles of Krishan 2012 b.f. AUS 23 5 5 3 (1) A$269,810 1200-1700
  [Nishaani (NZ) by Gold Brose]
  3rd 2017 SAJC Queen of the South S., Gr.2
201 Miss Wonderland 2013 ch.f. AUS 13 3 1 1 (1) A$167,200 1000-1200
  [Alice's Smart (USA) by Smart Strike (CAN)]
  3rd 2016 VRC Crown Resorts P., Gr.3
202 Moravia 2020 b.g. AUS 8 1 2 (2) 0 A$166,275 900
  [Our Crown Mistress by Star Witness]
  2nd 2023 ATC Run to the Rose S., Gr.2
  2nd 2023 ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3
  4th 2024 ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3
  4th 2024 SCTC Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3
203 Moreau 2009 b. or br.f. AUS 19 2 3 3 (1) A$113,675 1400-1600
  [Francophile by French Deputy (USA)]
  3rd 2012 MVRC Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2
204 Morrissy 2015 ch.g. AUS 43 5 6 (1) 8 A$627,950 1100-1440
  [Extension of Time by Dash for Cash]
  2nd 2020 MRC Moonga S., Gr.3
  4th 2020 VRC Chatham S., Gr.3
  4th 2021 VRC Standish H., Gr.3
205 Maranoa - Mr Black Back (Sing.) 2017 b.g. SIN 19 3 2 2 (1) S$188,390 1400-1800
   AUS 6 2 3 0 A$102,075 1400-1600
  [Faint Perfume by Shamardal (USA)]
  3rd 2023 Singapore TC EW Barker Trophy, L
  4th 2023 Singapore TC Colonial Chief S., L
206 Mr Cha Cha 2011 b. or br.g. AUS 25 3 4 (2) 1 A$137,825 1000-1200
  [Molly Dot Com (NZ) by Slavic (USA)]
  2nd 2014 ATC Canonbury S., L
  2nd 2014 Canberra RC Black Opal S., L
207 National Choice 2017 b.g. AUS 25 5 3 5 (1) A$297,425 1212-1400
  [My Sabeel (NZ) by Savabeel]
  3rd 2020 MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3
208 Necklet 2014 b.f. AUS 11 2 4 (1) 1 (1) A$186,400 1100-1400
  [Visited by Viscount]
  2nd 2018 WATC Sheila Gwynne Classic, L
  3rd 2018 WATC Belmont Guineas, L
209 Nikitas 2013 b.g. AUS 34 5 3 (1) 4 (2) A$693,825 1100-1400
  [Mine Game by General Nediym]
  2nd 2016 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
  3rd 2016 BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
  3rd 2015 GCTC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
  4th 2016 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
  4th 2018 VRC Chester Manifold S., L
210 No Smoken 2009 b.g. AUS 62 5 9 (1) 5 A$137,912 1200-1400
  [Bee and Bee by Grand Lodge (USA)]
  2nd 2012 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
L
211 Nuclear Class 2010 b.f. AUS 24 9 4 (1) 1 A$199,570 900-1200
  [Flying Class (NZ) by Tuscany Flyer]
  2nd 2014 ATC Concorde S., Gr.3
212 Off the Rails 2010 b.g. AUS 32 7 4 (1) 8 A$420,355 1200-2020
  [It's You by Celtic Swing (GB)]
  2nd 2016 Canberra RC Canberra Cup, L
  4th 2015 ATC Australia Day Cup, L
  4th 2017 GCTC Magic Millions Cup (R)
L
213 British Medium - Oneofthegreats (Mac.) 2015 ch.g. MAC 31 4 2 5 (2) M$1,161,745 1200-1500
   AUS 5 1 0 0 A$20,400 1600
  [Gemadaily by Strategic]
  3rd 2019 Macau Lisboa Challenge, L
  3rd 2020 Macau Macau Guineas, L
  4th 2020 Macau Macau Derby Trial, L
214 Sketched - Pacific Master (Sing.) 2019 b. or br.g. SIN 13 2 1 0 S$69,098 1100-1200
   AUS 7 1 0 1 (1) A$49,475 1200
  [Caricature (USA) by Dubawi (IRE)]
  3rd 2022 VRC Foundation P., L
215 Basquiat - Pacific Warrior (Sing.) 2019 br.g. SIN 19 1 2 2 (1) S$83,160 1400
   AUS 10 1 2 2 (2) A$150,150 1615
  [Bonny O'Reilly (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
  3rd 2022 ATC Ming Dynasty H., Gr.3
  3rd 2022 ATC Up & Coming S., Gr.3
  3rd 2023 Singapore TC Singapore Guineas, L
216 Philizzy 2017 b.f. AUS 12 1 0 1 (1) A$135,000 1150
  [Sovereign Duchess by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
  3rd 2020 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
  4th 2020 ATC Magic Night S., Gr.3
217 Pioneer River 2017 b.g. AUS 37 4 5 9 (1) A$468,825 1200-1400
  [Ocean of Tears (NZ) by Minardi (USA)]
  3rd 2020 MVRC Valley Pearl S., L
218 Platinum Angel 2014 gr.f. AUS 27 3 5 (2) 5 (4) A$363,035 1200-1440
  [Rapidement by Iglesia]
  2nd 2018 SCTC Moreton Cup, Gr.2
  2nd 2019 BRC Dane Ripper S., Gr.2
  3rd 2018 MRC How Now S., Gr.3
  3rd 2018 SAJC City of Marion S., L
  3rd 2018 SAJC HC Nitschke S., L
  3rd 2019 SCTC Glasshouse H., L
  4th 2020 TRC Bow Mistress S., Gr.3
219 Princess Amelie 2015 b.f. NZ 21 5 1 2 (1) NZ$93,575 1000-1200
  [Just Dancing by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
  3rd 2019 CJC Stewards H., Gr.3
220 Rhetorical (NZ) 2020 b.f. NZ 8 2 0 2 (1) NZ$48,300 800
   AUS 4 0 1 0 A$16,075
  [Xpression (NZ) by Showcasing (GB)]
  3rd 2022 CJC Welcome S., L
  4th 2023 CJC Canterbury Belle S., L
221 River Dance 2012 br.g. AUS 36 8 7 (1) 1 A$285,765 1100-1300
  [Ready Miss by More Than Ready (USA)]
  2nd 2019 WATC Cyril Flower H., L
  4th 2019 Northam RC Northam S., Gr.3
  4th 2019 WATC Roma Cup, Gr.3
222 Rockland 2016 b.g. NZ 32 6 4 (1) 1 NZ$148,019 1100-1200
  [Vaayala (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
  2nd 2022 CJC Pegasus S., L
223 Royal Fashion 2013 br.f. NZ 10 2 4 (1) 1 NZ$45,920 1200
   AUS 8 0 2 2 A$33,680
  [Zephyria (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
  2nd 2017 ARC Mr Tiz Trophy, Gr.3
  4th 2016 Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.2
224 Royal Hale 2015 ch.g. AUS 27 8 3 3 (1) A$318,425 1020-1350
  [Twilight Royale by Testa Rossa]
  3rd 2021 Toowoomba TC Weetwood H., L
225 Royal Snitzel 2011 b.f. AUS 7 3 3 (3) 0 A$190,500 1000-1100
  [Royal Charades by Royal Academy (USA)]
  2nd 2014 MRC Quezette S., Gr.3
  2nd 2015 MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3
  2nd 2015 MVRC Typhoon Tracy S., Gr.3
226 Rule of Law 2017 b.g. AUS 14 7 2 (1) 1 A$371,655 1100-1200
  [Helena's Secret (USA) by Five Star Day (USA)]
  2nd 2022 ATC Maurice McCarten H., Gr.3
227 Rurinigana (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 28 4 4 5 (1) ¥90,711,000 1000-1200
  [Dame de Compagnie (USA) by Kingmambo (USA)]
  3rd 2010 Hakodate Hakodate Nisai S., Gr.3
228 Rustic Melody 2011 b.f. AUS 35 5 6 (1) 1 A$362,730 1400-1900
  [Laurinel Argie by Palace Music (USA)]
  2nd 2015 ATC Adrian Knox S., Gr.3
  4th 2015 ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1
229 Saramenha 2008 ch.f. AUS 24 2 4 (1) 2 A$211,780 1100
  [Speedy Topaze (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
  2nd 2011 BRC Hampden S., L
  4th 2011 BRC Doomben Slipper, L
230 Satin Love 2019 b.f. AUS 6 0 1 (1) 2 A$43,060
  [Madame Andree by War Emblem (USA)]
  2nd 2021 VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3
231 Schiffer 2008 b.f. AUS 9 2 1 1 (1) A$379,000 1000-1200
  [Modave (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)]
  3rd 2011 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
232 Scratch Me Lucky 2011 ch.g. AUS 35 3 6 (2) 1 A$383,255 1000-1300
  [Radiant Star by Success Express (USA)]
  2nd 2014 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
  2nd 2014 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
  4th 2014 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
233 Sheer Style 2011 ch.f. AUS 13 3 3 2 (1) A$253,165 1000-1100
  [Jolie by Armidale]
  3rd 2013 Wyong RC Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
234 Sheila's Star 2007 b.f. AUS 25 5 4 (2) 2 (1) A$265,878 1000-1419
  [Northeast Sheila by Keltrice]
  2nd 2013 VRC Frances Tressady S., Gr.3
  2nd 2012 SAJC City of Adelaide H., L
  3rd 2013 MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S., L
235 Silentz 2013 ch.g. AUS 25 9 4 (1) 0 A$442,475 1100-1700
  [Inthemix by Easy Rocking]
  2nd 2019 SAJC CS Hayes Memorial Cup, L
236 Slumber Party 2013 b.f. AUS 12 1 3 (1) 2 (1) A$118,375 1350
  [Hokuspokus by Red Ransom (USA)]
  2nd 2015 GCTC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
  3rd 2015 ATC Gimcrack S., L
  4th 2017 Ipswich TC Gai Waterhouse Classic, L
237 Smirnova 2018 ch.f. AUS 7 3 0 1 (1) A$101,030 900-1100
  [Ballet Blue by Stravinsky (USA)]
  3rd 2022 ATC Darby Munro S., L
238 Smooth Landing 2014 b.f. AUS 15 1 1 (1) 1 A$77,575 1200
  [Airways by General Nediym]
  2nd 2018 SAJC HC Nitschke S., L
  4th 2017 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
239 Snapback 2020 b. or br.c. AUS 9 1 2 (1) 3 A$325,575 1300
  [Later Gator (NZ) by More Than Ready (USA)]
  2nd 2023 BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
240 Snazz 'n' Charm 2016 ch.g. AUS 26 3 5 4 (1) A$133,065 1100-1200
  [Miss Charming (USA) by Forestry (USA)]
  3rd 2019 Qld Tatt's RC Winning Edge S., L
241 Snitcat 2019 b.f. AUS 12 0 2 4 (1) A$261,062
  [Jellicles by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
  3rd 2022 GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R)
L
242 Snitzem 2008 br.c. AUS 40 7 10 9 (2) A$218,376 900-1200
  [Jubilee Kate by Distinctly North (USA)]
  3rd 2012 SAJC Centrebet Classic, Gr.2
  3rd 2012 MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.3
243 Snitzson 2013 b.g. AUS 19 3 0 2 (2) A$299,375 1300-1400
  [Shock Pak by Blackfriars]
  3rd 2017 ATC Epsom H., Gr.1
  3rd 2017 VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1
244 Snowman 2020 ch.c. AUS 9 2 2 (1) 1 A$287,675 1400-1800
  [Woman by Frankel (GB)]
  2nd 2023 ATC Callander-Presnell S., Gr.2
  4th 2024 Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3
245 Special Diva 2013 ch.f. AUS 35 6 4 1 (1) A$310,610 1240-1400
  [Jacqueline Rouge by Ne Coupez Pas (USA)]
  3rd 2018 Balaklava RC Balaklava Cup, L
246 Spend 2016 b.g. AUS 7 2 0 1 (1) A$196,100 1100-1400
   HK 4 0 0 1 HK$172,500
  [Walk With Attitude by Hussonet (USA)]
  3rd 2020 MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3
  4th 2020 MRC Manfred S., Gr.3
  4th 2020 Bendigo JC Bendigo Guineas, L
247 Spiritual Pursuit 2015 br.f. AUS 17 3 3 (1) 1 A$242,210 1000-1100
  [Happy Hippy by Shamardal (USA)]
  2nd 2020 ATC Triscay S., Gr.3
248 Spoils 2014 ch.f. AUS 6 0 2 (2) 2 (1) A$74,510
  [Fortune of War by General Nediym]
  2nd 2016 MRC Debutant S., L
  2nd 2017 SAJC Cinderella S., L
  3rd 2017 MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3
  4th 2017 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
Gr.3
249 Spot the Diff 2013 b.f. AUS 20 6 1 (1) 3 A$328,700 1000-1350
  [Salty Sal by Salt Lake (USA)]
  2nd 2016 Toowoomba TC Dalrello S., L
250 Star Waltz 2018 b.f. AUS 13 2 1 3 (1) A$83,485 1125-1400
  [Star of Giselle by Reset]
  3rd 2021 VRC Desirable S., L
251 Stiptelik 2018 b.f. SAF 13 2 2 (2) 4 (1) R276,175 1200-1250
  [In the Fast Lane (SAF) by Jet Master (SAF)]
  2nd 2023 Kenilworth Sceptre S., Gr.2
  2nd 2022 Kenilworth Laisserfaire S., L
  3rd 2022 Kenilworth Southern Cross S., Gr.2
  4th 2023 Turffontein Camellia S., Gr.2
252 Stratosphere 2015 b.c. AUS 1 0 1 (1) 0 A$28,200
  [Ultimate Fever by Gold Fever (USA)]
  2nd 2018 ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3
253 Sugarparma 2013 b.f. AUS 18 1 1 3 (1) A$67,255 900
  [Sweet Ransom by Red Ransom (USA)]
  3rd 2016 Toowoomba TC Dalrello S., L
  4th 2015 GCTC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
  4th 2016 ATC Lonhro P., L
  4th 2016 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
254 Sweet Ava 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 13 1 1 3 (1) A$99,045 1200
  [Isurava by General Nediym]
  3rd 2018 ATC Magic Night S., Gr.3
255 Sweetener 2009 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 2 (1) A$28,970 1000
  [Negotiate by Red Ransom (USA)]
  3rd 2012 MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.3
256 Swift Sweet 2019 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 2 (1) A$24,850
  [She's a Sweetheart by Show a Heart]
  3rd 2022 ATC Magic Night S., Gr.3
257 Talented 2016 b.f. AUS 12 2 2 (1) 1 (1) A$99,650 1100-1300
  [Exceptionally (NZ) by Ekraar (USA)]
  2nd 2019 VRC Talindert S., L
  3rd 2019 VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3
258 Snittitude - Teochew Kid (Mal.) 2016 b.g. MAL 13 4 1 (1) 2 Rgt.103,927 1200-1400
   AUS 7 1 1 1 A$17,715 1230
  [Miss With Attitude by Galileo (IRE)]
  2nd 2023 Perak TC Charity Cup, L
259 Thwayya 2012 b.f. NZ 10 3 0 1 (1) NZ$27,790 880-1000
  [Miss Rainmaker by Hurricane Sky]
  3rd 2015 Waikato RC Star Way S., L
260 Time is Precious 2017 ch.f. AUS 7 1 1 (1) 2 (2) A$125,450 1000
  [Rose of Sharon by Encosta de Lago]
  2nd 2020 ATC Magic Night S., Gr.3
  3rd 2020 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
  3rd 2020 VRC Very Special Kids P., L
261 Top Drop 2007 b.g. AUS 27 4 6 (2) 1 (1) A$406,413 1100-1400
  [Fine Red by Red Ransom (USA)]
  2nd 2010 AJC Stan Fox S., Gr.2
  2nd 2011 VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L
  3rd 2011 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R)
L
  4th 2010 AJC Up & Coming S., Gr.3
262 Tornado Miss 2010 b. or br.f. AUS 28 5 4 (1) 1 (1) A$176,100 1200-1650
  [Stormy Miss by More Than Ready (USA)]
  2nd 2015 BRC Spear Chief H., L
  3rd 2014 BRC Doomben Roses, Gr.2
  4th 2014 GCTC Gold Coast Bracelet, L
263 Transatlantic 2020 b.c. AUS 8 2 2 (1) 2 A$129,200 1350-1500
  [Gust of Wind (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
  2nd 2024 BRC Daybreak Lover P., L
264 Unannounced 2008 br.c. SAF 33 11 3 (1) 2 (1) R651,375 1000-1200
  [Dialogue by Dehere (USA)]
  2nd 2012 Scottsville Byerley Turk P., Gr.3
  3rd 2015 Fairview East Cape Sprint Cup, L
265 Unbridled Joy 2021 b. or br.c. NZ 4 1 1 1 (1) NZ$37,525 1200
  [Joy Forever by High Chaparral (IRE)]
  3rd 2024 Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3
266 Valalie 2015 b.f. NZ 8 1 1 (1) 2 (1) NZ$89,210 1200
  [Vaayala (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
  2nd 2018 CJC New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1
  3rd 2019 WRC Desert Gold S., Gr.3
  4th 2018 Matamata RC Matamata Breeders' S., Gr.2
  4th 2018 ARC Soliloquy S., Gr.3
267 Very Sewreel 2020 b.f. AUS 8 2 1 (1) 3 (1) A$171,100 1300-1600
  [Sewreel (NZ) by Savabeel]
  2nd 2024 TTC Tasmanian Oaks, L
  3rd 2024 TRC Strutt S., L
268 Waimarie 2020 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 (1) A$32,800 1100
  [Baltika (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
  3rd 2023 MRC Redoute's Choice S., L
269 Weekend Special 2007 ch.g. AUS 23 4 7 2 (1) A$191,028 955-1050
  [Frescante by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
  3rd 2012 VRC Kensington S., L
270 Willinga Beast 2019 ch.f. AUS 18 1 3 (2) 1 (1) A$425,900 1100
  [Time Check (USA) by Shamardal (USA)]
  2nd 2022 ATC Furious S., Gr.2
  2nd 2022 ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2
  3rd 2022 ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2
271 Wimbledon 2011 br.c. SIN 37 7 10 (3) 7 (2) S$701,876 1000-1200
   KOR 1 0 0 0 0
  [Ditas (NZ) by Don Eduardo (NZ)]
  2nd 2015 Singapore TC Paititi Gold Trophy, L
  2nd 2016 Singapore TC Kranji Sprint, L
  2nd 2017 Singapore TC Garden City Trophy, L
  3rd 2015 Singapore TC Garden City Trophy, L
  3rd 2017 Singapore TC Merlion Trophy, L
  4th 2015 Singapore TC CECF Singapore Prestige Classic, L
272 Xerri 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 38 4 4 8 (1) A$176,210 1000-1200
  [Sempre Libera by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
  3rd 2021 BRC Mick Dittman P., L
273 Yorkshire Lad 2007 b.g. AUS 37 3 11 (1) 5 A$134,062 1000-1400
  [Coffee Delight by Marauding (NZ)]
  2nd 2010 VRC Hilton Hotels S., L
274 Zonte 2009 br.f. AUS 26 4 3 (1) 2 A$94,436 1200-1206
  [Bonissimo by Johannesburg (USA)]
  2nd 2016 WATC Sheila Gwynne Classic, L
  4th 2014 WATC Jungle Mist Classic, L
275 A Saucy Snitzel 2010 br.f. AUS 22 6 3 2 A$150,615 1200-1511
  [Stella Maree by Magic Ring (IRE)]
276 A Shin Sour (JPN) 2012 b.c. JPN 110 5 6 7 ¥4,590,000 1300-1500
  [Sweet Prado (USA) by El Prado (IRE)]
277 A.K. Rigel (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 68 9 5 9 ¥5,311,000 1000-1800
  [A.K. Dancer (JPN) by Dance in the Dark (JPN)]
278 Acosta 2019 b.g. AUS 4 1 2 0 A$66,875 1350
  [Global Dance (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
279 Acoustix 2015 ch.g. AUS 62 8 9 7 A$223,290 1100-1600
  [Alberton Park (NZ) by Thorn Park]
280 Acrobatic 2017 ch.g. AUS 43 7 6 4 A$300,675 1100-1350
  [Emotional Circus by Elusive Quality (USA)]
281 Adana 2015 b.g. AUS 31 4 5 4 A$355,430 1300-1800
  [Sabanci by Encosta de Lago]
282 Age of War 2015 b.f. AUS 8 1 2 1 A$33,035 1400
  [Lady Zabelia (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
283 Aggarwal 2014 ch.g. AUS 23 4 7 2 A$76,070 1000-1400
  [Shoptalk by Flying Spur]
284 Air Force One 2012 b.g. AUS 20 2 1 1 A$29,693 1350
  [Sky Academy by Royal Academy (USA)]
285 Ajaayeb 2016 ch.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$25,490 1000
  [Augusta Proud by More Than Ready (USA)]
286 Alakazoo 2009 b.g. AUS 31 1 2 1 A$16,050 1350
  [One Kiss by Zabeel (NZ)]
287 Alameery 2016 ch.c. MAU 12 2 2 0 Rup104,169 1365-1450
   SAF 4 1 2 0 R91,700 1160
  [Judged by High Yield (USA)]
288 Alberich 2019 br.g. AUS 12 3 1 0 A$128,390 1250-1640
  [Seeking (USA) by Mizzen Mast (USA)]
289 Albertani 2008 b. or br.g. AUS 42 5 3 4 A$59,502 1200-1600
  [Queen's Sanctuary (USA) by Numerous (USA)]
290 All Black 2019 b.g. AUS 6 2 2 1 A$53,710 1500
  [Madame Lily by More Than Ready (USA)]
291 All Messed Up 2007 b.f. AUS 23 1 4 2 A$21,640 1300
  [Instant Reward by Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN)]
292 Altruist 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 9 2 1 0 A$88,200 1200-1400
  [Carry on Alice (SAF) by Captain Al (SAF)]
  4th 2023 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
L
293 Alvitas 2007 ch.g. AUS 11 3 3 1 A$120,200 1350-1400
  [Gypsy Giaconda by Peintre Celebre (USA)]
294 Amenzel 2012 ch.g. AUS 32 6 5 5 A$125,180 1000-1200
  [Amen Ruby by Rubiton]
295 Amigo 2020 b.g. AUS 8 2 1 0 A$87,275 1000
  [You're So Good (NZ) by Savabeel]
  4th 2024 MRC Manfred S., Gr.3
296 Amoret 2011 ch.f. AUS 7 1 1 1 A$23,605 1500
  [Redaluca's Gaze by Intergaze]
297 And So it Goes 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 17 5 0 3 A$108,925 900-1000
  [Peace Academy by Royal Academy (USA)]
298 Angel's Boy 2014 b.g. AUS 7 2 0 4 A$92,775 1200-1400
  [Angel Girl by Rory's Jester]
299 Anjom 2015 b.g. SAF 6 1 0 1 R72,463 1400
  [Star Satire (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
300 Annanicolesnitz 2014 b.f. AUS 35 4 9 4 A$111,350 1350-1620
  [Maneater by Belong to Me (USA)]
301 Another Coldie 2013 ch.c. AUS 41 11 2 5 A$551,625 1100-2400
  [Distant Thunder by Distant Music (USA)]
302 Another Grand 2009 b. or br.g. AUS 32 5 2 5 A$66,075 1000-1400
  [Dulcina by King Cugat (USA)]
303 Apic Run 2020 b.g. AUS 2 2 0 0 A$27,900 1000
  [Politeness by Street Sense (USA)]
304 Apollo Fiorina (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 6 3 2 0 ¥31,801,000 1200
  [Bell Viola (JPN) by Warning (GB)]
305 Appellant 2021 b.f. AUS 3 1 1 0 A$31,200 1200
  [Donna's Appeal by Carnegie (IRE)]
306 Apres 2007 b.g. AUS 40 6 6 6 A$181,840 1200-3300
  [Meribel by Centaine]
  4th 2012 MRC Victoria Cup, L
307 Arakazel 2007 b.f. AUS 29 2 5 4 A$39,650 1200-1850
  [Arakazar by Zamakima (NZ)]
308 Arch of Titus 2019 br.g. AUS 16 2 3 1 A$83,630 1200-1600
  [Silla Regalis by Encosta de Lago]
309 Archanna 2016 b.f. AUS 11 3 2 1 A$193,695 1300-1900
  [Azmiyna (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
310 Argie Bargie 2013 ch.f. AUS 29 3 7 5 A$80,375 1310-1450
  [Laurinel Argie by Palace Music (USA)]
311 Arktika 2018 b.f. AUS 12 3 0 2 A$102,675 1400-1600
  [Valkyrie Diva by Jade Robbery (USA)]
312 Arousal 2016 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$46,750 1200
  [Intimate Moment (NZ) by Dubawi (IRE)]
313 Artesian Mist 2007 b.f. AUS 20 1 0 4 A$14,265 1400
  [Scenic Mist by Scenic (IRE)]
314 Astrape 2018 ch.f. AUS 15 3 3 5 A$109,070 1000
  [Imana by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
315 Aussie Idol (JPN) 2012 b.f. JPN 24 2 1 2 ¥24,000,000 1150-1200
  [French Idol (JPN) by French Deputy (USA)]
316 Autumn Wild 2015 ch.f. NZ 15 2 1 2 NZ$21,420 1000-1230
  [Regimental Gal by General Nediym]
317 Aviator 2013 ch. or gr.g. AUS 9 2 0 0 A$64,075 1100
  [Dynamic Flyer by Marauding (NZ)]
318 Avocado 2014 b. or gr.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$5,011 950
  [Madame Trop Vite (IRE) by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
319 Avoidance 2018 b.g. AUS 18 5 1 0 A$104,180 1000-1400
  [Risk Aversion by Encosta de Lago]
320 Axzelina 2020 b.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$82,500 1000
  [Axiom (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
321 Backstop 2011 b.g. AUS 24 4 5 1 A$83,409 1100-1400
  [Clear View by Gallo di Ferro (USA)]
322 Badia 2016 b.f. AUS 14 1 4 3 A$94,330 1200
  [Fiesole by Fraar (USA)]
323 Baldassare 2018 ch.g. AUS 13 2 2 2 A$60,045 1000-1110
  [La Velata (JPN) by Zenno Rob Roy (JPN)]
324 Bandol 2015 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$28,755 1000
  [Miss Match (ARG) by Indygo Shiner (USA)]
325 Banksia Park (JPN) 2012 b.c. JPN 110 1 2 5 ¥1,117,000 900
  [Meika (JPN) by Dance in the Dark (JPN)]
326 Bannockburn (JPN) 2008 ch.c. JPN 9 1 0 3 ¥1,003,000 1400
  [Pinochet (USA) by Storm Cat (USA)]
327 Baraqiel 2018 br.g. AUS 2 2 0 0 A$42,625 1105-1200
  [Angel of Mercy by Hussonet (USA)]
328 Bastaki 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 8 2 2 1 A$65,415 900-1000
  [Racing Nadine by Bernardini (USA)]
329 Bastille 2013 b.c. AUS 5 2 1 0 A$50,350 1100-1200
  [Starlevie by Fasliyev (USA)]
330 Battlecruiser 2016 b.g. AUS 36 3 2 4 A$84,145 1200-1400
  [Just Our Girl by Encosta de Lago]
331 Baumkuchen 2011 ch.f. AUS 18 4 3 0 A$64,329 1100-1200
   SIN 3 0 0 1 S$7,458
  [Pegasus Queen by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
332 Bazooka (JPN) 2012 b.c. JPN 39 14 2 5 ¥36,806,000 1230-1900
  [Guyenne (JPN) by Tanino Gimlet (JPN)]
333 Beautiful Heart 2019 ch.f. AUS 7 1 2 1 A$63,925 1600
  [Harlech (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
334 Bedtime Story 2008 b.f. PHI 14 3 1 0 0 1000-1300
  [Cosima's Dream by Nediym (IRE)]
335 Believe Tiara (JPN) 2012 .f. JPN 43 1 6 5 ¥2,741,000 1000
  [New Cafe (JPN) by Manhattan Cafe (JPN)]
336 Bella Amore 2016 b.f. AUS 17 2 1 3 A$85,065 1200-1400
  [Loveyamadly by Bel Esprit]
337 Belle Xaar 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 21 2 2 1 A$54,975 1000-1400
  [Xaarhea by Xaar (GB)]
338 Beppe 2017 br.g. AUS 23 4 0 6 A$76,760 1010-1200
  [Ailalea (USA) by Pulpit (USA)]
339 Bering Mefa'a (JPN) 2012 .f. JPN 29 3 7 5 ¥51,920,000 1400-1800
  [Millennium Pop (FR) by Bering (GB)]
340 Bertinelli 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 13 1 4 1 A$64,350 1210
  [The Huntress by Husson (ARG)]
341 Best Ever 2017 b.g. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$13,650 1400
  [More Joyous (NZ) by More Than Ready (USA)]
342 Beverly Hills (JPN) 2012 ch.f. JPN 11 2 3 2 ¥26,776,000 1200
  [Brilliant Very (JPN) by Northern Taste (CAN)]
343 Bianka (JPN) 2012 gr.f. JPN 11 2 0 0 ¥3,302,000 1200-1400
  [Blanche Neige (JPN) by Sakura Bakushin O (JPN)]
344 Big Boppa Lucas 2009 b.g. AUS 7 2 2 0 A$34,275 1200
  [Honorifique (FR) by Highest Honor (FR)]
345 Bigger Than Thorn 2016 ch.g. AUS 32 3 4 5 A$89,150 1000-1200
  [Heart Ashley (USA) by Lion Heart (USA)]
346 Binky Toy 2011 b.f. AUS 5 2 2 0 A$50,550 1203-1400
  [Foscat by Catrail (USA)]
  4th 2015 WATC Ascot One Thousand Guineas, L
347 Bint Snitzel 2013 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$31,085 1400
  [Bella Sunday by Sunday Silence (USA)]
348 Blackboard Special 2010 br.g. AUS 19 2 1 3 A$83,400 1050-1100
  [Bellequalo by Sequalo]
349 Blazing Snitzel 2009 b.f. AUS 7 1 3 1 A$73,490 1000
  [Trois Couleurs by Carnegie (IRE)]
350 Blinder 2015 b.g. AUS 32 5 4 4 A$311,445 1100-1500
  [Passiflora (USA) by Empire Maker (USA)]
351 Blitzenrush 2013 b.g. AUS 15 1 2 0 A$28,260 1210
  [Huiskes by Hussonet (USA)]
352 Blossom Hill (JPN) 2012 .c. JPN 18 2 1 3 ¥5,735,000 1200
  [Tenjin Miko Ohi (JPN) by Symboli Kris S (USA)]
353 Blue Tattoo 2016 b. or gr.g. AUS 21 3 1 4 A$49,735 1000-1400
  [Angel Smoke (USA) by Smoke Glacken (USA)]
354 Blueskin 2018 gr.g. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$33,810 1400
  [Arinosa by Dash for Cash]
355 Bobbio 2015 b.g. AUS 11 1 0 0 A$35,165 1350
  [Rockin Babe by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
356 Bobdon Boy 2011 b.g. AUS 14 1 0 1 A$13,275 1180
  [Orpen Rose by Orpen (USA)]
357 Bobsled 2017 ch.g. AUS 37 1 4 5 A$62,153 1500
  [Serious Speed by Royal Academy (USA)]
358 Bojack 2017 b.g. AUS 11 2 0 2 A$48,475 1200-1206
  [Insinuating (USA) by Tiznow (USA)]
359 Bombay Rocket 2017 b.f. AUS 9 1 2 0 A$47,861 900
  [Mumbai Rock by Fastnet Rock]
360 Bonython 2017 b.g. AUS 37 7 3 7 A$95,500 1000-1400
  [Deedra by Zabeel (NZ)]
361 Born Conqueror 2019 br.g. AUS 10 1 2 1 A$34,425 1614
  [Miss Dodwell by Falbrav (IRE)]
362 Born to Succeed 2017 ch.c. AUS 16 1 0 0 A$19,215 2050
  [Miss Match (ARG) by Indygo Shiner (USA)]
363 Brabham 2016 b.g. AUS 11 3 2 0 A$59,425 1200-1600
  [Go Indy Go by Bernardini (USA)]
364 Brabinger 2014 b.c. AUS 3 2 0 0 A$46,510 1200
  [Sunset Express by Success Express (USA)]
365 Breaking Bad 2011 ch.g. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$7,615 1000
  [Jamelden by Kenny's Best Pal]
366 Breaking Ground 2019 b.g. AUS 17 2 4 2 A$73,110 1200-1400
  [Gypsy Tucker by Zabeel (NZ)]
367 Hypnotist - Breeders' Sky (H.K.) 2014 b.g. AUS 8 3 0 0 A$93,775 1250-1550
   HK 13 0 0 0 HK$84,595
  [My Amazing Dream (NZ) by Pins]
  4th 2017 Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3
368 Bricktop 2015 ch.g. AUS 26 3 3 5 A$156,770 1200-1400
  [Seattle Lass by Fraar (USA)]
369 Bridyn May 2013 ch.f. AUS 39 4 7 5 A$98,960 900-1400
  [Macedon Lady by Filante (NZ)]
370 Bright Sun - Alidade (Sing.) 2015 ch.f. AUS 8 1 0 2 A$30,315 1000
   SIN 34 0 3 2 S$28,418
   MAL 8 0 0 2 Rgt.4,178
  [Overblik by Elvstroem]
371 Brilliant Snitzel 2009 ch.f. AUS 9 1 1 0 A$30,275 1000
  [Heart of Diamonds by New Regent (CAN)]
372 Britain 2017 ch.g. AUS 10 2 0 0 A$62,880 900
  [London Lolly by Charge Forward]
373 Britzel 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 13 1 1 0 A$14,480 1200
  [Brandish by Elusive Quality (USA)]
374 Broadway Express 2009 b.f. NZ 9 2 4 1 NZ$21,225 1200-1230
  [Dubai Express (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
375 Brunch 2014 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 3 A$39,645 1400
  [Gourmet Garage (NZ) by Canny Lad]
376 Buffet Buster 2018 b.g. AUS 37 7 8 1 A$176,650 1181-1425
  [More for Me by More Than Ready (USA)]
377 Bukekayo 2011 ch.f. AUS 16 2 1 3 A$29,415 1050-1200
  [Loulou by Strategic]
378 Bukzel 2013 ch.f. AUS 13 2 1 2 A$48,635 1150-1400
  [Bukhoor by Jeune (GB)]
379 Bullet Speed 2015 b.g. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$18,190 1200
  [The Huntress by Husson (ARG)]
380 Bulls Blood 2017 b.g. AUS 3 2 0 0 A$29,950 1000-1005
  [Kylikwong by Red Ransom (USA)]
381 Bumble Baby 2013 ch.g. HK 20 2 2 2 HK$1,713,800 1000
  [Behind by General Nediym]
382 Burgunder 2019 b.g. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$114,270 1400
  [Pinot by Pierro]
383 Burnt Orange 2019 ch.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$18,150 1200
  [Catch a Fire by Sebring]
384 Byron Belle 2019 b.f. AUS 16 2 2 1 A$128,075 1200-1250
  [Diademe (NZ) by Savabeel]
385 Cabeirian 2014 ch.g. AUS 35 5 3 2 A$160,880 1100-1400
  [Zedatier by Zeditave]
386 Calabasas 2013 ch.g. AUS 22 1 9 1 A$131,765 1350
  [Kimillsy by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
387 California Spell 2015 b.g. AUS 47 2 1 5 A$37,150 950-1050
  [Angel's Spell by Dehere (USA)]
388 Carlton Garden (JPN) 2012 b.g. JPN 21 7 4 1 ¥18,900,000 1600-1700
  [Florid Court (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
389 Carrera to the Max 2015 b.f. AUS 9 3 0 0 A$40,440 1000-1100
  [My Amazing Dream (NZ) by Pins]
390 Catzel 2010 b. or br.f. AUS 51 2 5 9 A$69,220 1200
  [Cat Flap by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
391 Caught in the Act 2010 br.f. AUS 22 2 5 4 A$45,720 1200-1460
  [Icy Reception (GB) by Groom Dancer (USA)]
392 Celebration 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 6 1 2 0 A$27,105 1000
  [Bariloche (JPN) by Deep Impact (JPN)]
393 Centrepet 2009 b.f. AUS 23 4 4 0 A$189,665 1100-1300
  [Miss Rainmaker by Hurricane Sky]
394 Centro Storico 2018 b.f. AUS 14 1 0 2 A$87,370 1000
  [Chachapoyas by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
  4th 2021 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
395 Certified Twenty 2012 ch.g. AUS 11 2 1 1 A$38,143 1000-1200
  [Firenza by Kenny's Best Pal]
396 Chairman 2019 b.g. AUS 11 3 1 2 A$150,900 1200-1350
  [Harlow Gold (NZ) by Tavistock (NZ)]
397 Charcol 2011 b.g. AUS 48 6 3 2 A$93,086 1380-2200
  [Blaze Em by Zabeel (NZ)]
398 Charcuterie 2012 ch.g. AUS 27 2 5 4 A$116,710 1350-1400
  [Pheebles by Encosta de Lago]
399 Charnzel 2010 br.f. AUS 41 5 6 4 A$105,498 1008-1300
  [Cheeky Charny by Charnwood Forest (IRE)]
400 Chenzel (NZ) 2018 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$30,515 1400
  [Chenille (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
401 Chew the Fat 2008 b.g. AUS 27 3 2 2 A$81,105 1000-1100
  [Fatina (NZ) by Rory's Jester]
402 Chief of Army 2017 b.g. MAL 23 1 2 0 Rgt.18,502 1400
   AUS 2 1 0 0 A$8,550 1400
   SIN 2 0 0 0 0
  [Zenith by Fantastic Light (USA)]
403 Chimes 2018 ch.f. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$31,405 900
  [Time Check (USA) by Shamardal (USA)]
404 Chiselhurst 2015 gr.c. AUS 9 1 0 0 A$24,400 1300
  [Simply Spiteful (USA) by Speightstown (USA)]
405 Chloebell 2013 b.f. AUS 7 1 3 1 A$28,950 1600
  [Flouze by Zabeel (NZ)]
406 Choix de Roses 2012 b.f. AUS 18 4 3 1 A$50,875 1000-1100
  [Expect to Win by Encosta de Lago]
407 Chorus 2014 b.f. AUS 18 4 2 1 A$76,025 1200-1350
  [Cherokee Echo (USA) by Cherokee Run (USA)]
408 Chronicle 2009 b.g. AUS 18 3 1 0 A$42,200 1300-1400
  [Royal Pageant by Royal Academy (USA)]
409 Chuchoter (NZ) 2009 ch.f. AUS 30 3 0 5 A$60,600 1800-2080
  [Sunday Whisper by Sunday Silence (USA)]
410 Cinco Star 2016 b.g. AUS 15 1 3 0 A$33,825 1100
  [Starlevie by Fasliyev (USA)]
411 Cinq Dames 2014 b.f. AUS 13 2 2 2 A$58,390 1200
  [The Loan Express (IRE) by Choisir]
412 Circle Game 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 16 3 2 2 A$68,090 1200-2000
  [Sunday Valentine by Sunday Silence (USA)]
413 Lehndorff - City Gold Farewell (Sing.) 2019 b.g. AUS 10 2 0 1 A$48,050 1600-2000
   SIN 2 0 0 0 0
  [Veruschka (GB) by Dubawi (IRE)]
414 Clinton Affair 2009 br.g. AUS 13 3 0 2 A$86,580 1100-1200
  [Watch My Lips by Royal Academy (USA)]
415 Cloud Factory 2016 ch.g. AUS 22 3 2 0 A$86,665 900-1400
  [Tremezzo by Encosta de Lago]
416 Cloud Seeder 2011 b. or br.f. AUS 10 1 3 2 A$9,425 1000
  [Miss Rainmaker by Hurricane Sky]
417 Cloudwatch 2011 b.f. AUS 17 1 4 1 A$30,355 1300
  [Cloudwing by Lujain (USA)]
418 Colonel 2017 b.g. AUS 26 2 4 3 A$108,185 1100
  [Peron by Husson (ARG)]
419 Colossal 2018 ch.g. AUS 17 4 3 1 A$169,000 1000-1300
  [Hallowell Belle by Starcraft (NZ)]
420 Come in Turquoise (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 13 1 0 4 ¥587,500 1000
  [Sweet My Heart (IRE) by Caerleon (USA)]
421 Complicit 2014 b.g. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$10,500 1510
  [Tangerine Dream (FR) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
422 Congregation 2020 b.c. AUS 4 2 0 0 A$147,400 1250-1300
  [Response by Charge Forward]
423 Cool Snitzel 2012 b.f. AUS 8 3 0 0 A$75,570 1000-1100
  [Be Cool (NZ) by Grosvenor (NZ)]
424 Coonawarra 2013 ch.g. AUS 29 5 1 3 A$158,970 1400-2000
  [Roses 'n' Wine (CAN) by Broken Vow (USA)]
425 Cordelia 2009 b.f. AUS 25 2 0 3 A$43,185 1000-1200
  [Evil Sisters (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
426 Cork Harbour 2018 b.g. AUS 39 2 1 1 A$88,495 1050-1200
  [Maritimo (NZ) by Pins]
427 Cosmo Adirato 2018 b. or br.c. JPN 18 2 4 4 ¥37,781,000 1200-1400
  [River Serenade by Hurricane Sky]
428 Cosmos 2020 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$32,400 1300
  [Serendipitious by Sepoy]
429 Cotton Fingers 2018 ch.g. AUS 8 2 2 1 A$89,175 1200-1250
   HK 5 0 2 0 HK$967,200
  [Girl Hussler by Hussonet (USA)]
430 Couch Potato 2009 b. or br.g. AUS 8 2 1 3 A$31,225 1100-1200
  [Li Lo Lill by Umatilla (NZ)]
431 Courant d'Air (JPN) 2012 b.f. JPN 42 1 3 5 ¥2,897,000 1300
  [Semelle de Vent (USA) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
432 Crazy Ladies 2018 br.f. AUS 24 1 5 2 A$70,800 1400
  [Marcia Proba by Falbrav (IRE)]
433 Crown Affair 2016 br.g. AUS 27 2 2 1 A$105,060 2100-2140
  [Gallant Tess by Galileo (IRE)]
434 Crown Citrus (JPN) 2012 .f. JPN 22 1 4 2 ¥14,310,000 1600
  [Fancy Orange (JPN) by Mining (USA)]
435 Crusher 2014 br.f. AUS 13 6 1 3 A$121,600 870-1200
  [Rock Idol by Flying Spur]
436 Crystalane 2019 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$31,525 1100
  [Crystal Flute by Encosta de Lago]
437 Cultural Amnesia 2017 ch.g. AUS 7 2 1 1 A$83,780 1200-1400
  [Zenon by Super Saver (USA)]
438 Cunning Woman (JPN) 2012 b.f. JPN 77 5 12 5 ¥1,231,000 1200-1300
  [Magic Garden (JPN) by Fusaichi Sonic (JPN)]
439 Cutlet (JPN) 2008 ch.c. JPN 15 2 2 0 ¥2,530,000 1400
  [God Good Bye (JPN) by Adjudicating (USA)]
440 D'great Ace 2014 ch.g. MAL 32 1 3 4 Rgt.55,346 1100
   AUS 5 0 0 0 A$740
  [Tranquera by Show a Heart]
441 Daisy Street 2017 ch.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$14,100 1200
  [Belle d'Amour by Jet Spur]
442 Darzela 2018 b.f. AUS 5 2 1 0 A$34,350 1300-1400
  [Darvaza (USA) by Smart Strike (CAN)]
443 De Grawin 2016 b.f. AUS 12 5 2 2 A$211,615 1000
  [De Lightning Ridge by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
444 Dead of Night 2020 b.g. AUS 7 3 0 1 A$53,075 1500-1600
  [Street Secret (USA) by Street Cry (IRE)]
445 Dear Ena (JPN) 2012 b. or br.f. JPN 34 2 2 7 ¥39,751,000 1200
  [Diavolessa (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
446 Dear Jewel 2019 b.f. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$56,225 1200
  [Prophet Jewel by Encosta de Lago]
447 Debelle 2008 b.f. AUS 24 5 1 2 A$176,550 1000-1200
  [Olivia de Belle (NZ) by Generous (IRE)]
448 Decorated Soldier - Star of Joy (H.K.) 2013 b.g. HK 21 1 2 6 HK$2,810,275 1200
   AUS 3 1 0 1 A$31,675 1150
  [At Ease by Canny Lad]
449 Deerupt 2015 b.f. SAF 21 3 5 0 R285,551 1200-1450
  [Ready on Time by More Than Ready (USA)]
  4th 2018 Greyville Devon Air S., L
450 Deficit 2018 b.g. AUS 30 5 4 1 A$693,720 1300-1825
  [Taqaseem by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
  4th 2024 ATC Australia Day Cup, L
451 Deluxe Legend 2018 ch.g. AUS 25 4 3 2 A$85,010 1000-1400
  [Miss Delveen by Encosta de Lago]
452 Derma Indra (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 20 1 2 5 ¥21,310,000 1700
  [Aube Indienne (FR) by Bluebird (USA)]
453 Derma Junko (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 25 1 1 1 ¥3,480,000 1400
  [Call Me Name (JPN) by Allez Milord (USA)]
454 Destiny Guy (JPN) 2012 b.c. JPN 16 1 2 2 ¥15,138,000 1200
  [Seattle Moon (JPN) by Agnes Tachyon (JPN)]
455 Devil's Throat 2018 b.g. AUS 22 5 5 0 A$369,790 1200-1300
  [Miss Iguacu by Encosta de Lago]
456 Compactor - Diamond Glory (Mac.) 2015 b.g. AUS 8 2 0 1 A$35,605 1200-1400
   MAC 13 0 0 0 M$8,700
  [Cinq Rouge by Red Ransom (USA)]
457 Abshiroo - Diamond Pegasus (H.K.) 2016 ch.g. AUS 4 2 0 1 A$31,340 1050-1100
   HK 14 1 1 0 HK$848,020 1200
   NZ 10 1 0 0 NZ$24,290 1200
  [Fitna by Fastnet Rock]
458 Diamondesque 2017 b.f. AUS 11 1 1 1 A$82,800 1000
  [Asscher (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
459 The Socialist - Diamonds (Sing.) 2014 b.g. AUS 14 4 5 1 A$74,380 1200-1350
   MAL 13 3 1 2 Rgt.67,510 1075-1200
   SIN 8 0 0 0 0
  [Democrat by Octagonal (NZ)]
460 Dickin Medal 2017 b.g. AUS 27 2 1 4 A$137,205 1100
  [Medaglia by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
  4th 2021 MRC Manfred S., Gr.3
461 Dinghu Mountain 2012 b.g. SIN 32 3 2 3 S$213,605 1200-1400
   AUS 13 3 3 1 A$167,295 1100-1400
  [Layette by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
462 Disagree 2010 ch.f. AUS 11 3 1 1 A$35,625 1100-1211
  [I'm Jester Gal by Rory's Jester]
463 Dollhouse 2007 b.f. SIN 9 2 1 0 S$91,382 1100-1200
   AUS 5 1 0 3 A$25,680 1200
  [Alisa Free by Favorite Trick (USA)]
464 Don't Hesitate 2018 b.g. AUS 11 2 3 3 A$43,335 1135-1150
  [Nayeli by More Than Ready (USA)]
465 Dona Soleil (JPN) 2012 b.f. JPN 48 3 5 0 ¥7,579,000 1300-1400
  [Dona Bijou (JPN) by Special Week (JPN)]
466 Dondeska 2016 ch.f. AUS 13 2 2 2 A$56,015 1600-1700
  [Star of Sydney by Starcraft (NZ)]
467 Dont Doubt da Wife 2013 b.f. AUS 15 2 7 1 A$93,200 1600-1615
  [Graphic by Rubiton]
468 Dortmund 2013 ch.g. AUS 22 2 4 0 A$117,650 1300
  [Single Rose by Irgun (USA)]
469 Dr Super 2008 b.g. HK 16 4 0 1 HK$2,073,375 1200-1400
  [Imposed by Rory's Jester]
470 Dream Food 2012 b.f. AUS 11 2 1 1 A$52,460 1000-1100
  [Take All of Me by Jeune (GB)]
471 Dreamreacher 2015 b.c. AUS 19 6 8 2 A$272,600 1100-1400
  [Lieserl by Magic Albert]
472 Dresden Green 2016 b.g. AUS 13 1 3 1 A$61,005 1300
  [Asscher (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
473 Drifter 2015 b.g. AUS 16 4 2 0 A$61,170 1080-1200
  [Gabriella (GB) by Cape Cross (IRE)]
474 Duchy of Savoy 2018 br.f. AUS 17 3 3 0 A$171,350 1000-1100
  [Saavoya (NZ) by Savabeel]
  4th 2021 MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
Gr.3
475 Duclair 2016 b.g. AUS 24 2 1 5 A$51,865 2100-3000
  [Quackquack by Starcraft (NZ)]
476 Dunatun 2014 b.g. AUS 53 6 12 5 A$218,180 1100-1300
  [River Thames by Fastnet Rock]
477 Duty Dynasty 2018 b.c. AUS 3 1 1 0 A$17,260 1000
   MAC 7 0 0 2 M$48,300
  [Harlech (GB) by Pivotal (GB)]
478 Eau de Vie 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 15 3 2 3 A$112,950 1350-1600
  [C'Est Beau la Vie by Bernardini (USA)]
479 Eccentric 2018 br.f. AUS 3 1 2 0 A$25,000 1200
  [Quaintly (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
480 Echinacea (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 31 3 6 1 ¥44,164,000 1000-1200
  [Nishino Maria (JPN) by Take Me Out (USA)]
481 El Parmy 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 6 2 1 0 A$65,615 1550-1600
  [El Laoob (USA) by Red Ransom (USA)]
482 El Sasso 2010 ch.g. AUS 40 6 7 5 A$269,320 1100-1200
  [Sassy Peg by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
483 Elegant Snitz 2014 b.f. AUS 34 5 4 3 A$128,340 1100-1624
  [Signoret by Anabaa (USA)]
484 Ella Enty 2011 ch.f. AUS 10 3 2 1 A$41,750 1400-1650
  [Ella Cinders by Carnegie (IRE)]
485 Elle Snitz 2012 b.f. AUS 22 2 2 4 A$65,900 1300-1400
  [Makemeasupermodel by Catbird]
486 Emerald Cut 2019 br.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$27,225 1000
  [Asscher (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
487 Ends in Tears 2011 b.f. AUS 15 1 4 2 A$42,410 1100
  [Starts With a Kiss by Umatilla (NZ)]
488 Enjolras 2018 b.g. AUS 21 2 1 3 A$78,437 1300-1425
  [Scarlett Lady (NZ) by Savabeel]
489 Enjoyment 2008 ch.f. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$16,800 1400
  [What Fun by Canny Lad]
490 Enolaba Lass 2017 b.f. AUS 2 1 1 0 A$23,600 1350
  [Fiesole by Fraar (USA)]
491 Entree 2007 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$19,800 1000-1400
  [Prima by Marscay]
492 Epic Moment 2013 b. or br.g. AUS 26 4 5 1 A$154,810 1000-1600
  [Song of the Sun by Desert Sun (GB)]
493 Epic Rant 2014 ch.g. AUS 22 5 3 5 A$223,535 1200-1800
  [Air's Precious by Air Express (IRE)]
494 Escondido 2016 b.g. AUS 18 4 3 1 A$89,225 1100-1300
  [Dances on Waves by Anabaa (USA)]
495 Evelina Rose 2016 b.f. AUS 10 1 0 0 A$14,695 1400
  [Regal Flute by Royal Academy (USA)]
496 Evening 2013 b.f. AUS 58 1 3 5 A$40,900 1400
  [Cheyne Walk (USA) by Royal Academy (USA)]
497 Evening Slippers 2016 ch.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$51,550 1000
  [Flidais by Timber Country (USA)]
498 Excess 2020 b.f. AUS 9 2 3 0 A$108,225 1000
  [Overreach by Exceed and Excel]
499 Exoplanet 2015 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 2 A$34,215 1600
  [Awesome Planet by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
500 Explicitly 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 30 4 4 4 A$130,690 1000-1200
  [For Your Eyes Only by Bletchley Park (IRE)]
501 Faerie Whisper 2013 br.f. AUS 19 3 5 2 A$84,085 1000-1100
  [Little Artist by More Than Ready (USA)]
502 Faking 2008 b.f. AUS 6 2 2 1 A$13,325 1000-1250
  [It's You by Celtic Swing (GB)]
503 Family Folks 2016 b.g. HK 37 5 3 3 HK$7,235,900 1200
  [Miss Sharapova (NZ) by Ustinov]
504 Fashion Sniptz 2012 b.f. AUS 20 4 1 1 A$84,260 1200-1900
  [Queen of Fashion by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
505 Fast Nitz (NZ) 2011 b.f. AUS 37 2 3 9 A$69,220 1200-1280
  [Goolagong (IRE) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
506 Faustine 2014 br.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$19,180 1512
  [Fashion (GER) by Anabaa (USA)]
507 Favourite Things 2016 b.f. AUS 36 1 6 6 A$84,276 1050
  [Cadazzle (USA) by Malibu Moon (USA)]
508 Fertile Soil 2014 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 3 A$20,110 1110
  [Cupid Shuffle by More Than Ready (USA)]
509 Ganassi - Fiddlestick (Sing.) 2014 b.g. SIN 40 2 3 1 S$53,461 1200
   AUS 10 0 2 3 A$14,105
  [Gymea Lily by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
510 Field Legend 2018 b.g. AUS 15 2 2 1 A$94,050 1550-1900
  [Azmiyna (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
511 Fightertown 2020 b.g. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$52,125 1200
  [Red Lodge (USA) by Midshipman (USA)]
512 Finish Blow (JPN) 2012 ch.c. JPN 27 3 4 4 ¥1,616,000 1200-1700
  [Absolute Line (JPN) by Dance in the Dark (JPN)]
513 First Class Flyer 2008 b.g. AUS 26 3 4 5 A$58,820 1100-1200
  [Flying Class (NZ) by Tuscany Flyer]
514 Fitzpatrick 2021 b.c. AUS 2 1 0 1 A$18,975 1000
  [Cocoa Doll by More Than Ready (USA)]
515 Flash Beat (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 12 3 3 4 ¥6,575,000 1200-1800
  [Maichan (JPN) by Forty Niner (USA)]
516 Fish 'N' Snitz - Flash Shadow (Mac.) 2015 ch.f. AUS 26 3 2 8 A$96,350 1000-1200
   MAC 20 0 2 1 M$166,260
  [Whiting by Singspiel (IRE)]
517 Floreana 2014 ch.f. AUS 6 2 2 0 A$26,650 900-1200
  [Galapagos Girl by Dehere (USA)]
518 Flying Bay 2008 b. or br.f. AUS 25 8 1 3 A$204,846 1000-1900
  [Hula Flight (NZ) by Hula Town (NZ)]
519 Flying Charger 2010 b.g. AUS 54 7 5 5 A$123,130 1200-1690
  [Preferred Lies (NZ) by Casual Lies (USA)]
520 Vyner - Flying Culture (Mac.) 2018 b.g. AUS 20 2 8 1 A$94,855 1400-1600
   MAC 16 0 0 0 M$39,150
  [Valdemoro by Encosta de Lago]
521 Flying Sword 2007 ch.g. MAL 12 3 2 3 Rgt.130,497 1400
  [Princess Amalie (USA) by Rahy (USA)]
522 Flying Zamboni 2018 ch.g. AUS 14 1 1 1 A$18,200 1240
  [Catch a Fire by Sebring]
523 Forjo 2012 b.f. AUS 2 2 0 0 A$25,300 1000-1100
  [Showstoppa by Show a Heart]
524 Fort Lila (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 11 1 0 1 ¥1,810,000 1400
  [Loulan Virgo (JPN) by Adjudicating (USA)]
525 Fort Necessity 2013 b.g. AUS 31 1 2 6 A$28,675 1406
  [Great Meadows by Singspiel (IRE)]
526 Franz Josef 2020 ch.g. AUS 3 2 1 0 A$71,350 1400-1600
  [Embroidered Silk (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
527 Freak of Nature 2020 ch.g. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$40,350 1300
  [No Evidence Needed by Shamardal (USA)]
528 Free Dawn 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 26 4 4 4 A$51,015 1000-1200
  [Trafalgar Miss by War Pass (USA)]
529 French Friday 2007 ch.f. AUS 26 3 2 2 A$39,800 1400
  [She Rocks (NZ) by Grosvenor (NZ)]
530 Fulmina 2016 ch.f. AUS 15 4 1 3 A$200,705 1500-1800
  [Inchita by Encosta de Lago]
  4th 2020 Gosford RC Belle of the Turf H., Gr.3
531 Funzelle 2018 br.f. AUS 14 3 2 2 A$102,675 1200
  [Daisy's Joy by Street Cry (IRE)]
532 Fury of the Storm 2015 b.g. AUS 30 1 8 6 A$54,685 1400
  [El Pauji by Flying Spur]
533 Gai's Artist 2021 b. or br.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$43,650 1000
  [Treppes by Domesday]
534 Galano 2020 br.g. AUS 8 2 1 0 A$66,525 1321-1500
  [Star Fashion by Street Cry (IRE)]
535 Gallant Lad 2017 ch.c. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$37,275 1400
  [Gallant Tess by Galileo (IRE)]
536 Galtero 2014 b.g. AUS 31 5 4 4 A$197,900 1200-2000
  [Gopana by Galileo (IRE)]
537 Game Legend 2018 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 0 A$37,725 2100
  [Let's Make Adeal by Red Ransom (USA)]
538 Game of Fun 2012 b.g. HK 10 1 4 0 HK$1,375,200 1200
  [St. Therese by Dehere (USA)]
539 Garmish 2018 b.c. AUS 8 3 1 1 A$76,715 1200-1350
  [Sananda (IRE) by Anabaa (USA)]
540 Gatsby's 2021 ch.c. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$50,650 1100
  [Miss Charming (USA) by Forestry (USA)]
  4th 2024 ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.3
541 Gattlen Gun 2008 b. or br.g. AUS 15 1 2 0 A$10,875 1600
  [Arnil (USA) by Phone Trick (USA)]
542 Gee Twenty 2012 ch.c. AUS 14 2 1 0 A$26,800 1400
  [Deb's Choice by Snippetson]
543 Gelatin 2020 b.g. AUS 9 2 0 2 A$117,500 1300-1400
  [Jellicles by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
544 General Mu 2014 ch.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$17,100 1100
  [Imaginaire by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
545 Generous Choice 2011 br.g. AUS 14 1 2 3 A$73,275 1200
  [Olivia de Belle (NZ) by Generous (IRE)]
546 Gentility 2018 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 1 A$35,750 1200
  [Politeness by Street Sense (USA)]
547 Georgian Bay 2018 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$27,625 1300
  [There's Only One by Testa Rossa]
548 Giselle Anne 2016 b.f. AUS 23 1 4 3 A$89,795 1208
  [Tango by Starcraft (NZ)]
  4th 2019 ATC Widden S., Gr.3
549 Giulietta 2012 ch.f. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$95,500 1100
  [Royal Babe by Rory's Jester]
  4th 2015 ATC Lonhro P., L
550 Givus a Cuddle 2013 ch.f. AUS 29 6 9 5 A$133,675 1000-1625
  [Linear (NZ) by Align]
551 Global Queen 2017 ch.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$36,365 1300
  [Subsequent by Encosta de Lago]
552 Glockenspiel 2010 b.g. AUS 14 2 1 2 A$28,070 1000-1310
  [Musical Chimes by Select Prince]
553 Go Arrivederci 2012 b.f. AUS 15 1 2 3 A$31,985 1000
  [Lady Cay by Marscay]
554 Gold Pyramid 2007 ch.g. SIN 9 1 1 2 S$65,535 1200
   MAL 5 1 1 1 Rgt.49,499 1100
  [Encarta (NZ) by Westminster (NZ)]
555 Golden Dash 2014 b.g. HK 23 5 3 3 HK$5,968,700 1000-1200
  [Aussie Christmas (USA) by Johannesburg (USA)]
556 Golden Day 2019 b.f. AUS 8 1 1 1 A$28,180 1000
  [Gold Anthem by Made of Gold (USA)]
557 Golden Loop 2017 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 1 A$25,057 1600
  [Platinum Witness by California Dane]
558 Golden Snitch 2016 gr.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$14,250 1100
  [Gold Edition by Lion Hunter]
559 Golden Warrior 2021 ch.c. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$15,850 1200
  [Peron by Husson (ARG)]
560 Good Thinker (NZ) 2007 b.g. NZ 12 1 0 3 NZ$9,000 1400
  [Chile (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
561 Got That Swing 2013 ch.f. AUS 14 1 2 1 A$23,185 1212
  [Touch Too Much by Dehere (USA)]
562 Got the Style 2017 b.f. AUS 5 2 1 0 A$45,490 1200
  [Pane in the Glass by Testa Rossa]
563 Got Your Six 2015 ch.f. AUS 13 2 5 3 A$107,290 1200-1450
  [Nutkin (CAN) by Candy Ride (ARG)]
564 Gottabeyou 2009 b.f. AUS 14 3 3 1 A$45,785 1000-1100
  [You're the One by Belong to Me (USA)]
565 Governing 2008 b.f. AUS 10 2 1 1 A$21,450 920-1000
  [Governing Spirit (NZ) by Deputy Governor (USA)]
566 Gracefilly 2014 b.f. AUS 10 2 1 3 A$63,350 1100-1200
  [Graceful Devil by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
567 Graceful Spirit 2008 b.f. AUS 17 4 3 5 A$55,400 1000-1200
  [Graceful Shadow (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
568 Grand Admiral 2016 b.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$15,350 1200
  [Admirelle by General Nediym]
569 Grand Ariana (NZ) 2015 ch.f. NZ 7 1 0 1 NZ$7,250 1200
  [Enduja by Encosta de Lago]
570 Zerelle - Grand Avante (Sing.) 2018 b.g. AUS 12 3 0 2 A$107,150 1300-1600
   SIN 18 2 1 5 S$100,934 1100-1200
  [Margaery Tyrell by Street Cry (IRE)]
571 Grand Proposal 2011 b.f. AUS 21 5 5 1 A$122,755 875-1800
  [Proposing by Pentire (GB)]
  4th 2016 Murrumbidgee TC Wagga Wagga Gold Cup, L
572 Grasslands 2014 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 0 A$44,745 1000-1100
  [Elusive Wonder by Elusive Quality (USA)]
573 Great Personality 2012 b.f. AUS 8 2 1 0 A$31,900 900-1250
  [Manapouri (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
574 Green Green (JPN) 2012 .c. JPN 7 1 0 2 ¥7,200,000 1150
  [Kurino Ondine (JPN) by Manhattan Cafe (JPN)]
575 Greipel 2011 b.g. AUS 37 8 8 4 A$158,185 1175-1400
  [Lotto Rock by Bellotto (USA)]
576 Gretna 2013 b.f. AUS 23 3 3 1 A$148,725 1000-1400
  [Starts With a Kiss by Umatilla (NZ)]
577 Guided Missile 2010 b.g. AUS 15 1 2 5 A$26,675 1000
  [Blond Rocket by Rory's Jester]
578 Gulf of Saros 2018 b.g. AUS 22 3 1 0 A$83,615 1500-1800
  [Flidais by Timber Country (USA)]
579 Hairdo 2017 b.f. AUS 9 1 0 2 A$26,975 1300
  [Red Fez by Red Ransom (USA)]
580 Hamlet von Snitzel 2018 ch.g. AUS 26 4 1 5 A$173,595 1100-1350
  [Shakespearean Lass by Written Tycoon]
581 Hanau 2020 gr.g. AUS 6 2 3 0 A$111,550 1200-1250
  [Snow White by Lonhro]
582 Happiest 2014 b.f. AUS 13 2 0 0 A$23,715 1100-1200
  [Amourous by Covetous]
583 Happy Bubbles 2015 ch.g. AUS 12 1 0 0 A$24,410 900
  [Jesse's Girl by Choisir]
584 Sixgun - Happy Mission (H.K.) 2017 b.g. AUS 16 3 3 4 A$234,850 1000-1100
   HK 8 0 0 0 HK$267,375
  [Acquired (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
585 Happy Snitzel 2011 b.g. AUS 23 3 2 1 A$64,875 1200-1400
  [Multiple Wins (USA) by Sea Salute (USA)]
586 Happy Tour 2014 b.g. HK 8 2 0 1 HK$1,403,400 1200
  [Good Weekend by Hussonet (USA)]
587 Hard of Heart 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 11 1 1 1 A$61,355 1000
  [Myskina by Xaar (GB)]
  4th 2017 WATC Placid Ark S., L
588 Hardwicke Bay 2013 b.g. AUS 23 2 5 1 A$33,650 1000-1100
  [Benessa by Agnes World (USA)]
589 Haunting Spirit 2015 b.g. AUS 41 1 8 7 A$90,880 1200
  [Seaside Home (USA) by Storm Cat (USA)]
590 He's a Legend 2019 b.g. AUS 17 1 1 1 A$40,360 1628
  [Miss Match (ARG) by Indygo Shiner (USA)]
591 He's the Man 2016 b.g. NZ 19 2 1 2 NZ$27,047 1200-1400
  [Sharvasti (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)]
592 Head of the Herd 2020 b.g. AUS 6 2 0 0 A$53,775 1150-1500
  [Purely Spectacular (NZ) by Pins]
593 Headwater Country 2011 b.g. AUS 26 6 0 1 A$130,630 900-1200
  [Perkipsey by Falbrav (IRE)]
594 Heavan 2018 b.f. AUS 8 1 2 0 A$42,225 2520
  [Provocative (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
595 Heavenly Descent 2013 b.f. AUS 12 3 3 1 A$132,275 1400-1600
  [Stormy Miss by More Than Ready (USA)]
596 Heroess 2017 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$29,965 1000
  [Srikandi by Dubawi (IRE)]
597 Herrlich 2020 b.g. AUS 6 1 2 0 A$37,230 2240
  [Veruschka (GB) by Dubawi (IRE)]
598 High Conviction 2013 b.f. AUS 6 3 1 1 A$171,200 1000
  [Paris Petard by Mujahid (USA)]
599 Lion's Head - High Rise Soldier (H.K.) 2015 b.g. HK 61 4 6 5 HK$6,517,487 1200
   AUS 7 2 2 0 A$61,390 1200-1400
  [Tara From the Cape (USA) by Leroidesanimaux (BRZ)]
600 Hofburg Palace 2010 b.g. SIN 10 1 2 4 S$84,946 1200
   MAL 21 0 3 2 Rgt.17,111
  [Steal My Love by Marauding (NZ)]
601 Hollister 2007 ch.c. AUS 8 2 2 1 A$19,715 1300-1400
  [Sensuous by Grand Lodge (USA)]
602 Holly Lolly 2019 ch.f. AUS 16 3 2 3 A$254,950 1200
  [Zaina Rizeena (GB) by Shamardal (USA)]
603 Holstein 2018 b.g. AUS 31 5 1 5 A$237,680 1200-1845
  [Affairoftheheart (NZ) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
604 Home Win 2015 ch.g. AUS 13 3 1 0 A$60,110 1400-2000
   HK 17 0 0 0 HK$88,500
  [Flidais by Timber Country (USA)]
605 Hondo 2009 b.g. AUS 10 1 1 0 A$24,075 1600
  [Hello Pamela by Just Awesome]
606 Honey Pretzel (JPN) 2012 ch.f. JPN 63 1 6 9 ¥6,743,000 1200
  [Honey Hunt (JPN) by End Sweep (USA)]
607 Hot 'n' Hazy 2017 b.c. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$16,825 1000
  [Radiant Angel by Kheleyf (USA)]
608 Hotzel 2019 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$24,800 1206
  [Elzeeza by Hussonet (USA)]
609 Hunger 2009 ch.g. AUS 19 4 4 0 A$218,050 1400-1800
  [Hollaback by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
610 Hurricanes 2012 b.g. AUS 27 2 3 2 A$73,095 1100-2000
  [Sophia Lago by Encosta de Lago]
611 Hyde 2019 b.g. AUS 22 6 2 3 A$128,075 1100-1800
  [Helix Park by Nicconi]
612 I Get Around 2008 ch.g. AUS 10 4 2 2 A$154,100 900-1100
  [Sybarite by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
613 I Shot the Sheriff 2016 b.g. AUS 33 3 5 4 A$95,529 1200-1600
  [Miss Power Bird by Mukaddamah (USA)]
614 Igniter 2015 b.g. AUS 33 2 6 1 A$193,175 1300-1600
  [Royal Glow by King's Best (USA)]
615 Iguacu Falls 2015 br.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$26,450 1400
  [Miss Iguacu by Encosta de Lago]
616 Imperial Force 2021 b.c. AUS 3 1 1 0 A$54,000 1250
  [Ultimate Fever by Gold Fever (USA)]
617 Indicative 2018 b.g. AUS 22 2 5 3 A$98,865 1400
  [Insinuating (USA) by Tiznow (USA)]
618 Intelligible 2008 b.g. AUS 9 2 0 2 A$26,575 1200-1700
  [Klairity by Secret Savings (USA)]
619 Interram 2015 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 2 A$20,370 1200
  [Fortune of War by General Nediym]
620 Intertidal 2007 br.g. AUS 10 2 1 1 A$145,730 1100
  [Miss Rainmaker by Hurricane Sky]
  4th 2010 NSW Tatt's RC Ming Dynasty H., L
621 Intrepido (NZ) 2010 b.g. AUS 34 4 4 6 A$70,320 1000-1280
  [Marzipan (NZ) by Gold Brose]
622 Iririki 2011 br.g. AUS 10 2 0 0 A$18,500 1400
  [Miss Terrain by Spartacus]
623 It's About You (NZ) 2011 b.g. AUS 14 3 3 0 A$113,355 1400-1600
  [It's You by Celtic Swing (GB)]
624 Itz Alrite 2013 ch.c. AUS 4 1 1 1 A$62,400 1350
  [Direct Flight by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
625 Itz Lily 2015 ch.f. AUS 30 8 6 3 A$534,800 1250-2012
  [Empress Lily by Zabeel (NZ)]
  4th 2019 BRC The Roses, Gr.2
626 Itzhot 2017 b.g. AUS 18 2 0 3 A$69,925 1200-1400
  [Lady of the Desert by Desert Prince (IRE)]
627 Jacaranda Avenue 2009 b.f. AUS 21 3 5 2 A$68,755 1100-1200
  [The Nip by Dehere (USA)]
628 Jalaurabel 2010 b. or br.f. AUS 29 1 1 1 A$22,905 1530
  [Meribel by Centaine]
629 Jawwaal 2015 ch.g. AUS 29 4 8 4 A$114,070 1175-1400
  [Gold Chant by El Moxie (USA)]
630 Jayhawk 2010 b.g. AUS 18 2 1 1 A$18,220 1200
  [Arpineh by Eagle Eyed (USA)]
631 Jenolan (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 19 1 0 1 ¥1,770,000 1200
  [Win a Suit (JPN) by Carnegie (IRE)]
632 Jetfoil 2018 br.g. AUS 30 2 3 7 A$82,579 1615-1700
  [Travessia (JPN) by Deep Impact (JPN)]
633 Joiselle 2020 b.f. AUS 2 2 0 0 A$39,150 1000-1200
  [Sezanne by More Than Ready (USA)]
634 Jovita 2019 ch.f. AUS 12 3 3 3 A$82,285 1200-1540
  [Bennetta by General Nediym]
635 Joyzel 2018 b.f. AUS 10 2 2 2 A$35,075 1000-1050
  [World Joy by Anabaa (USA)]
636 Judicious 2014 b.g. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$16,850 1400
  [Rare Insight (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
637 Jujitzel 2008 ch.f. AUS 4 1 0 2 A$45,950 1200
  [Julietiquette (USA) by Flying Continental (USA)]
638 Jun Akane (JPN) 2012 .f. JPN 40 2 1 1 ¥242,500 1300
  [Beni Chidori (IRE) by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
639 Junglized 2014 ch.g. AUS 35 6 6 3 A$346,200 900-1200
  [Maid for Me by Belong to Me (USA)]
640 Justina 2019 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 1 A$41,875 1000
  [Elusive Sparkle (USA) by Elusive Quality (USA)]
641 Ka Ying Master 2015 b.c. HK 35 7 6 2 HK$9,141,240 1000-1200
  [Make Me Dream (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
642 Kadota 2011 b.f. AUS 36 1 3 8 A$37,860 1600
  [Figmentation by Commands]
643 Kafoo 2013 b.g. AUS 12 2 2 3 A$37,170 1200
  [Appear by Danzero]
644 Kai Tak 2019 ch.f. AUS 12 2 3 1 A$69,400 1200
  [Subsequent by Encosta de Lago]
645 Kaitlin Cove 2012 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$17,200 1600
  [Purple Blood by Encosta de Lago]
646 Kangaroo Court 2019 b.g. AUS 9 2 1 0 A$139,300 1200-1500
  [No Evidence Needed by Shamardal (USA)]
647 Kayjay's Joy 2010 b. or br.f. AUS 21 7 1 1 A$206,480 1000-1440
  [Sharp Enough (NZ) by Kaapstad (NZ)]
648 Kazel 2009 b.g. AUS 9 1 1 0 A$13,750 1000
  [Shalwar Kameez (IRE) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
649 Horn - Kelvin's Choice (Mac.) 2015 b.g. MAC 64 4 9 7 M$1,203,540 1050
   AUS 9 2 0 3 A$44,170 1100-1400
  [Sucker Punch by Encosta de Lago]
650 Keynote 2018 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$22,575 1200
  [Bleiler (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
651 Kids Light On (JPN) 2012 ch.c. JPN 45 3 5 1 ¥56,106,000 1200-1400
  [Oncidium (JPN) by End Sweep (USA)]
652 King Caesar 2014 b.g. AUS 16 1 1 0 A$21,145 1300
  [Fashion Black (NZ) by Bertolini (USA)]
653 King's Authority 2014 b.g. AUS 56 4 13 9 A$292,122 1000-1100
  [Amy's Glen by Shamardal (USA)]
654 King's Chamber 2019 b.g. AUS 16 3 2 0 A$70,575 1100-1400
  [Saavoya (NZ) by Savabeel]
655 Kissed by Fire 2011 ch.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$10,075 1400
  [Butzie by Delago Brom]
656 Klum 2020 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$24,055 900
  [Medaglia Valore by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
657 Knockabout 2009 ch.g. AUS 22 4 3 4 A$113,900 1100-1900
  [Revolutions by Spinning World (USA)]
658 Kongo Tiger 2007 b.c. JPN 45 3 0 0 ¥1,334,000 1200-1300
  [Hula Flight (NZ) by Hula Town (NZ)]
659 Kopi Luwak 2012 ch.g. AUS 4 2 2 0 A$121,770 1010-1400
  [Lady Breakfast by Breakfast Creek]
660 Kosciuszko Express 2014 b.f. AUS 29 1 1 2 A$31,525 1200
  [Driven Snow (USA) by Storm Cat (USA)]
661 Kunlun Shan 2013 b.g. AUS 15 1 0 1 A$8,568 1400
  [Peach Tree by Bel Esprit]
662 Kwanza 2010 b.g. AUS 67 6 7 5 A$123,295 1200-1600
  [Macedon Lady by Filante (NZ)]
663 Kwott Rocky 2015 br.g. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$22,605 1000
  [Bright Heart by Dane Shadow]
664 La Casona 2020 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$30,250 1300
  [Chachapoyas by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
665 La Diva 2017 b.f. NZ 14 1 2 1 NZ$14,040 1400
  [Lady Krovanh by Dehere (USA)]
666 La Lucciola 2016 ch.f. AUS 8 2 1 2 A$78,730 1200-1300
  [Roma Giaconda by Magic Albert]
667 La Petit Fadette (JPN) 2012 ch.f. JPN 15 1 1 1 ¥2,130,000 1200
  [Mon Petit Coeur (JPN) by Kurofune (USA)]
668 La Sagra 2017 b.f. AUS 14 1 5 3 A$71,735 1600
  [Valdemoro by Encosta de Lago]
669 Lady Patricia 2016 b.f. AUS 10 3 1 1 A$48,780 1000-1400
  [Miss Dodwell by Falbrav (IRE)]
670 Last Girl Love 2018 b.f. AUS 17 4 2 0 A$105,090 1350-1800
  [De Lago Mist by Encosta de Lago]
671 Legerity 2013 b.g. AUS 18 3 3 2 A$147,170 1000-1200
  [Simply Spiteful (USA) by Speightstown (USA)]
672 Leica Storm 2019 b.g. AUS 14 4 4 3 A$132,825 1400-1600
  [Lassiter's Cat by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
673 Leningrad 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 10 1 4 0 A$71,790 1200
  [Loveday by Danzero]
674 Life of Waldo 2013 ch.g. AUS 31 7 3 4 A$118,783 1350-1880
  [Ready to Live (USA) by More Than Ready (USA)]
675 Lifou 2007 b.g. AUS 56 5 7 5 A$95,795 900-1350
  [Secret Ransom by Red Ransom (USA)]
676 Schnapps - Lightning Star (H.K.) 2015 b.g. AUS 7 1 3 0 A$51,995 1200
   HK 2 0 0 0 0
  [Very Cherry by Anabaa (USA)]
677 Lilly Pilly 2016 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 1 A$25,855 1000
  [Fleur De'here (NZ) by Dehere (USA)]
678 Lipsync 2013 b.f. AUS 24 5 4 2 A$71,950 1000-1200
  [Watch My Lips by Royal Academy (USA)]
679 Little Schnitty 2018 b.f. AUS 21 2 5 3 A$66,828 1307-1325
  [Linky Dink (NZ) by Keeper]
680 Little White Lies 2017 b.f. AUS 7 2 1 1 A$45,625 1200-1300
  [Sweet Little Lies by Elusive Quality (USA)]
681 Littlesnitz 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 23 3 3 1 A$49,938 1200-1512
  [Jubilee Kate by Distinctly North (USA)]
682 Live to Dream 2013 b.f. AUS 16 5 2 1 A$149,685 1200-1600
  [Shoboard by Show a Heart]
683 Logan River 2015 b.g. AUS 34 6 3 3 A$134,555 900-1350
  [Regrowth by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
  4th 2018 MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3
684 Logitzel (JPN) 2008 ch.c. JPN 13 2 2 1 ¥11,560,000 1200-1600
  [Glint Week (JPN) by Special Week (JPN)]
685 Londinium 2015 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$25,540 1400
  [River Thames by Fastnet Rock]
686 Longmire 2014 gr.g. AUS 44 7 7 5 A$103,105 1000-1700
  [Talus by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
687 Lord Windermere 2013 b.g. AUS 40 8 9 4 A$65,345 900-1200
  [Dab (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
688 Love Me Broke 2015 ch.g. AUS 29 1 4 3 A$49,790 1180
  [Red Dress Marley by Hussonet (USA)]
689 Love's a Riddle 2017 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$21,975 1000
  [Eyes of Love (NZ) by Tavistock (NZ)]
690 Lugh 2020 ch.g. AUS 3 2 0 0 A$45,750 1200-1500
  [Marcia Proba by Falbrav (IRE)]
691 Luijzika 2020 b.f. AUS 3 1 1 0 A$49,775 1406
  [Aloisia (NZ) by Azamour (IRE)]
692 Lulu Express 2014 ch.f. AUS 19 5 3 0 A$100,160 1200-1400
  [Acqua de Parma by Encosta de Lago]
693 Lumber Dream 2017 b.g. AUS 31 6 5 4 A$143,910 1600-2000
  [Lights of Heaven (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
694 Lunar Snitzel 2010 b. or br.f. AUS 10 2 4 3 A$46,475 1400-1500
  [Run to the Moon (USA) by Arch (USA)]
695 Madonnica 2014 b.f. AUS 11 1 1 1 A$49,960 1100
  [Donnica by Flying Spur]
696 Magic Ruler 2017 b.g. AUS 15 2 3 0 A$154,165 1100-1250
  [Another Superior (NZ) by Captain Rio (GB)]
697 Magnificent Galaxy 2013 b.c. AUS 9 2 2 2 A$47,275 1200-1300
  [Magnifique Lass by More Than Ready (USA)]
698 Maguli 2016 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$12,040 1100
  [Quiet Maggy (USA) by Quiet American (USA)]
699 Mahjong Rose 2014 b.f. AUS 23 1 1 5 A$32,275 1400
  [Rose of Montana by More Than Ready (USA)]
700 Maid to Fit 2019 b.f. AUS 13 4 2 3 A$232,350 1110-1350
  [Perfect Fit (NZ) by Elusive City (USA)]
701 Maison Roxanne (NZ) 2015 br.f. NZ 30 5 8 5 NZ$87,229 1200
  [Madame Echezeaux (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)]
702 Major Rush 2015 ch.g. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$18,130 930
  [Tripled by General Nediym]
703 Make it Count 2015 ch.g. AUS 16 3 1 1 A$78,575 1112-1200
  [Covertly by Metal Storm (FR)]
704 Malpara 2011 b.f. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$14,450 1200
  [Empress Lily by Zabeel (NZ)]
705 Manic Nirvana 2007 b.g. AUS 10 1 0 1 A$7,290 1100
  [Heartrate by Octagonal (NZ)]
706 Mansa Musa 2015 b.g. AUS 13 4 0 1 A$137,495 1100-1200
  [One Sweet Day by Elusive Quality (USA)]
  4th 2018 ATC Brian Crowley S., L
707 Mapili 2015 b.f. AUS 12 1 4 1 A$37,465 900
  [Tzu Hsi by Quest for Fame (GB)]
708 Maracas 2014 ch.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$9,250 1108
  [La Bamba by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
709 Maratino 2007 b.f. AUS 7 1 3 2 A$39,350 1000
  [Magic Isle (GB) by Zafonic (USA)]
710 Marion Belle 2013 b.f. SAF 6 2 0 0 R112,250 1000
  [Belle of the City by Bel Esprit]
711 Warrior Hero - Mark the Moment (H.K.) 2018 b.g. AUS 12 3 3 3 A$123,150 1100-1200
   HK 15 0 4 3 HK$2,268,150
  [Lassiter's Cat by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
712 Marmooga 2019 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 2 A$35,538 1000-1100
  [Maysoon by Eavesdropper (USA)]
713 Maroney Avenue 2007 b.g. AUS 21 6 2 2 A$107,292 900-1200
  [Happens by Barathea (IRE)]
714 Marquette 2018 br.f. AUS 7 1 2 0 A$27,485 1300
  [Express Street by Street Sense (USA)]
715 Marron Marron (JPN) 2012 .f. JPN 56 5 4 5 ¥9,741,500 1400
  [Fede (JPN) by Special Week (JPN)]
716 Martinelli 2012 b.g. AUS 35 6 1 3 A$115,510 1200-1400
  [Helvetia by Flying Spur]
717 Martini Girl 2012 ch.f. AUS 4 1 1 0 A$17,875 1200
  [Enchanted Melody by Encosta de Lago]
718 Masaaqaat (NZ) 2016 b.f. SAF 7 1 4 1 R149,200 1200
  [Reply Churlish (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
719 Mashaheer 2015 b.g. AUS 13 1 0 1 A$22,725 1000
  [Silla Regalis by Encosta de Lago]
720 Master Showman 2019 b.g. AUS 19 2 3 3 A$148,500 1100-1200
  [Treppes by Domesday]
721 Master Zoroark (JPN) 2008 b. or br.f. JPN 10 1 1 1 ¥1,252,000 1200
  [Doral Fontaine (JPN) by King Glorious (USA)]
722 Maternal Gift 2017 b.f. AUS 7 1 2 0 A$28,585 1100
  [Street Secret (USA) by Street Cry (IRE)]
723 Mayan Prophecy 2009 b.f. AUS 14 3 3 1 A$60,320 1414-1500
  [Aztec Hill (USA) by Proud Truth (USA)]
724 Mazzaratti 2019 b.g. AUS 7 2 2 0 A$38,050 950-1000
  [Turbo Miss by Sebring]
725 Meiner Gourmand (JPN) 2012 b.c. JPN 53 4 6 0 ¥27,315,000 1400-1800
  [Platina Veil (JPN) by Agnes Tachyon (JPN)]
726 Metallic Grey 2007 gr.g. AUS 35 3 6 9 A$57,715 1170-1300
  [Geordoba (SAF) by Cordoba (USA)]
727 Metallic Moon 2013 b. or br.g. AUS 5 2 1 1 A$47,975 1200-1400
  [Silver Moon by Platinum Scissors]
728 Mia Georgia 2014 b.f. AUS 18 2 1 4 A$48,264 1200
  [Game Serena by Encosta de Lago]
729 Mighty Valor 2016 b.g. HK 29 2 2 1 HK$2,026,422 1200
  [Ain'tnofallenstar by Starcraft (NZ)]
730 Mikki Muscat (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 13 2 2 4 ¥38,544,000 1400-1800
  [Sapphire Coast (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
731 Milanesa 2007 ch.f. AUS 7 1 1 2 A$79,330 1400
  [Sheerama by Catbird]
732 Military Academy 2014 b.g. AUS 28 2 7 3 A$124,400 1000-1100
  [Peace Academy by Royal Academy (USA)]
733 Mills 2019 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$28,080 1200
  [Muzyka by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
734 Minnesota 2011 b.f. AUS 20 4 2 4 A$117,780 1000-1100
  [Melana by Red Ransom (USA)]
735 Minute Silence 2011 b.f. AUS 23 4 1 3 A$52,280 1600-2018
  [Southern Jazz (NZ) by Stark South (USA)]
736 Miss Beaujolais 2011 b.f. AUS 21 1 0 1 A$10,175 900
  [Fine Red by Red Ransom (USA)]
737 Miss Belief 2015 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$27,015 1350
  [Divine Rebel (NZ) by Don Eduardo (NZ)]
738 Miss Boom Boom 2019 b.f. AUS 10 2 2 1 A$44,225 1000-1300
  [Miss Gunpowder by Pendragon (NZ)]
739 Miss Bosetti 2017 b.f. AUS 18 2 1 2 A$136,665 900-1000
  [Miss Iguacu by Encosta de Lago]
740 Miss Fearless 2010 b.f. AUS 12 1 3 0 A$31,810 1300
  [Uneasy (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
741 Miss Ladybird 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 8 2 0 2 A$47,105 1100-1300
  [Pixels by Zabeel (NZ)]
742 Miss Maz 2018 ch.f. AUS 6 1 1 2 A$37,715 1000
  [Dreams and Wishes by Galileo (IRE)]
743 Miss Milanese 2008 br.f. AUS 17 1 2 1 A$56,800 1250
  [Miss Kournikova by Mr. Greeley (USA)]
744 Miss Parma 2007 b.f. AUS 35 2 5 6 A$54,704 1200-1300
  [You're the One by Belong to Me (USA)]
745 Miss Parmigiana 2017 ch.f. AUS 29 1 1 2 A$48,960 1200
  [Tripled by General Nediym]
746 Miss Spiteful 2016 ch.f. AUS 11 1 1 3 A$63,315 1200
  [Simply Spiteful (USA) by Speightstown (USA)]
747 Miss Sunshine 2020 ch.f. AUS 6 1 2 2 A$35,830 1000
  [Secret Trail by Denman]
748 Misty Grey 2011 gr.f. AUS 9 1 2 1 A$23,573 975
  [Geordoba (SAF) by Cordoba (USA)]
749 Modern Touch 2012 b.f. AUS 35 5 5 7 A$79,790 1200-1300
  [Amonistar (USA) by Theatrical (IRE)]
750 Moetman 2019 ch.c. AUS 5 1 3 0 A$40,590 2000
  [Intimate Moment (NZ) by Dubawi (IRE)]
751 Moldova 2016 ch.f. AUS 5 2 1 0 A$150,300 1100
  [La Fluorescent (NZ) by General Nediym]
752 Momma's Snitzel 2011 b.f. AUS 9 3 1 3 A$80,146 1000-1100
  [Can't Hackit (NZ) by Fasliyev (USA)]
753 Mon Pere 2012 b.g. AUS 12 4 0 1 A$77,085 1300-1400
  [Fetes Galantes by Brave Warrior]
754 Monday Melody 2020 b.c. NZ 9 1 1 1 NZ$39,755 1400
  [Flora de Mariposa by Frankel (GB)]
755 Montana May 2019 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 1 A$27,310 1666
  [Colorado Claire by Hussonet (USA)]
756 Moralltach (JPN) 2012 b.g. JPN 24 3 1 2 ¥1,692,000 1400
  [Crayon Rouge (JPN) by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
757 More Grit 2016 ch.g. AUS 9 1 0 2 A$16,225 1250
  [New Light by Galileo (IRE)]
758 More Snitzel 2017 ch.g. AUS 45 3 4 6 A$64,980 1200-1208
  [More Stories by More Than Ready (USA)]
759 Morpheus 2015 br.g. AUS 29 4 5 4 A$120,475 1200-1400
  [Trista Rossa by Testa Rossa]
760 Mother Grace 2010 ch.f. AUS 3 1 2 0 A$31,200 1100
  [Starts With a Kiss by Umatilla (NZ)]
761 Mount Beauty 2016 ch.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$17,100 1110
  [Flamboyance by Snowland]
762 Mount Fuji 2017 ch.g. AUS 27 3 6 4 A$121,660 1200-1300
  [Ichihara by General Nediym]
763 Mr Rainmaker 2010 b.g. AUS 38 4 7 8 A$51,975 1000-1200
  [Miss Rainmaker by Hurricane Sky]
764 Munich 2015 b.g. AUS 21 1 4 4 A$86,565 1050
  [Quench the Thirst by Encosta de Lago]
765 Mutamayel 2014 ch.g. AUS 7 3 0 1 A$62,225 1400-1500
   UAE 3 0 0 0 0
  [Roses 'n' Wine (CAN) by Broken Vow (USA)]
766 Mutanaaseq (NZ) 2015 b.g. AUS 37 2 7 3 A$69,435 1300-1860
  [Zenella (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
767 Mutual Joy 2012 b.g. HK 30 3 0 3 HK$1,799,635 1650
  [Trois Couleurs by Carnegie (IRE)]
768 My Annie Belle (NZ) 2020 ch.f. NZ 5 1 1 2 NZ$34,525 1200
  [Meleka Belle (NZ) by Iffraaj (GB)]
769 My Cat Mr Socks 2010 b.f. AUS 10 1 3 0 A$23,240 1200
  [Kincoppal Girl by Hurricane Sky]
770 My Mate Laney 2019 b.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$14,925 1100
  [Miss Jakeo by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
771 Nahab 2016 ch.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$18,990 1300
  [Surf Poet by Charge Forward]
772 Nahema (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 36 7 3 6 ¥8,730,000 900-1500
  [Taiki Prelude (USA) by Cozzene (USA)]
773 Najmah 2017 ch.f. AUS 7 2 2 1 A$90,415 1000-1100
  [Najoom by Northern Meteor]
774 Namura Star (JPN) 2012 b. or br.g. JPN 66 5 5 7 ¥5,176,000 1230-1600
  [Garnet Star (JPN) by El Condor Pasa (USA)]
775 Napoli 2014 b.g. AUS 33 3 5 1 A$84,665 1000-1400
  [City of Song by Bel Esprit]
776 Narrated 2017 b.f. AUS 20 4 7 3 A$198,660 1400-1850
  [Fictional Account (IRE) by Stravinsky (USA)]
777 Nasraawy 2017 b.g. AUS 25 5 2 2 A$178,875 1000-1230
  [Elzeeza by Hussonet (USA)]
778 Nasturtium 2017 b.c. AUS 8 3 1 0 A$80,905 1100-1200
  [Miss Jakeo by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
779 Naval Seal 2018 b.g. AUS 18 2 4 2 A$209,775 1600-1800
  [First Seal by Fastnet Rock]
780 Nebraskan 2020 b.g. AUS 2 2 0 0 A$41,250 1000
   HK 3 0 0 0 HK$37,200
  [Prairie Star (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
781 Neo Woo Ribot (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 33 6 5 3 ¥3,041,000 1400
  [Screamer (JPN) by End Sweep (USA)]
782 Neomagic 2008 b.g. AUS 73 2 8 8 A$60,640 1350-1400
  [Neon by Fantastic Light (USA)]
783 New York's Finest 2007 br.g. AUS 23 4 3 7 A$55,070 1100-1300
  [Alavana (NZ) by Christmas Tree]
784 Nilette 2012 ch.f. AUS 32 5 5 6 A$110,275 1110-1200
  [Shelbey by Gilded Time (USA)]
785 Nipotino 2019 ch.g. AUS 24 2 2 0 A$126,560 1100-1200
  [Nieta by Nicconi]
  4th 2023 ATC Fireball S., L
786 Nombuso 2016 b.g. AUS 35 4 1 4 A$73,165 1000-1506
  [Estatuilla (ARG) by Southern Halo (USA)]
787 Nostariel 2012 b.f. NZ 5 1 0 0 NZ$5,700 1200
   AUS 3 1 0 1 A$68,910 1200
  [Angel Smoke (USA) by Smoke Glacken (USA)]
788 Notting Girl (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 13 2 0 0 ¥1,740,000 1000
  [The Alpha (JPN) by Criminal Type (USA)]
789 O'Hara de Belle 2010 b. or br.f. AUS 6 2 0 0 A$104,600 1000
  [Olivia de Belle (NZ) by Generous (IRE)]
  4th 2013 WATC Karrakatta P., Gr.2
790 Oasis Gold 2018 b.f. AUS 8 1 1 1 A$26,390 1107
  [Siwa (GB) by Green Desert (USA)]
791 Oceanity 2015 b.c. AUS 6 1 1 2 A$31,230 1400
  [Slice of Paradise by Encosta de Lago]
792 Oguri Aries (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 6 1 0 0 ¥400,000 1400
  [Silk Aquarius (JPN) by Admire Vega (JPN)]
793 Oh My Mimi 2015 b.f. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$25,605 1000
  [Mimi Lebrock by Show a Heart]
794 Olmeto 2016 ch.g. AUS 24 2 4 4 A$60,170 1860-2000
  [Orion Love (GB) by Zamindar (USA)]
795 Omar 2015 b.g. AUS 45 5 7 6 A$213,440 900-1000
  [Ichihara by General Nediym]
796 On Yer Feet (NZ) 2009 ch.f. NZ 17 1 2 0 NZ$16,600 1200
  [Lady Firebird (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
797 One Last Fight 2016 b.f. AUS 8 1 3 1 A$28,420 1000
  [Kylikwong by Red Ransom (USA)]
798 One More Grand 2007 b.g. AUS 60 9 7 6 A$255,930 900-1425
  [Lambada Lady (USA) by Seattle Slew (USA)]
799 One More Thing 2019 b.g. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$22,825 1000
  [Margaery Tyrell by Street Cry (IRE)]
800 Only in Jakarta 2015 gr.f. NZ 8 4 0 0 NZ$63,000 1200
  [Bella Corona by Beautiful Crown (USA)]
801 Onslaught 2013 br.g. AUS 81 10 7 11 A$476,020 1200-1500
  [Patronage by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
802 Opera (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 19 1 1 4 ¥11,550,000 1400
  [Earnest Desire (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
803 Orcein 2015 ch.g. AUS 53 5 7 7 A$453,280 1500-1710
  [Zapurple (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
  4th 2017 BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3
  4th 2018 WATC Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic, L
804 Oriental Legend 2018 b.c. AUS 9 3 1 0 A$75,350 1200-1400
  [Orinda (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
805 Orienzel 2016 br.g. AUS 69 9 6 6 A$225,617 975-1650
  [Oriental Ruby by Street Cry (IRE)]
806 Orleans 2013 b. or br.g. AUS 47 4 0 5 A$56,440 1000-1498
  [Take Charge by Dehere (USA)]
807 To's Family 2013 b.g. MAC 25 6 4 2 M$1,168,000 1200
  [Hamsa (USA) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
808 Orsippus 2013 br.g. AUS 19 1 0 0 A$16,950 1400
  [Dubai Melody (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
809 Ortaire 2017 b.c. JPN 11 1 1 0 ¥8,660,000 1600
  [Politeness by Street Sense (USA)]
810 Orzala 2019 b.f. AUS 6 1 2 0 A$49,825 1400
  [Norzita (NZ) by Thorn Park]
811 Osumi Driver (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 5 1 0 0 ¥6,500,000 1200
  [Katsura Driver (JPN) by Nihon Pillow Winner (JPN)]
812 (Our) Birdsong (NZ) 2016 b.f. AUS 18 3 0 3 A$96,900 1300-1412
   NZ 5 3 0 0 NZ$27,810 1200-1400
  [Scintillula (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
813 Our Brightest Star 2008 ch.f. AUS 30 4 4 3 A$81,455 1100-1400
  [Tristram Star by Spectrum (IRE)]
  4th 2012 Canberra RC Canberra Guineas, L
814 Our Fraulein 2016 b.f. AUS 23 2 3 3 A$85,870 1350
  [Miss Stellabelle by Dehere (USA)]
815 Our Girl Sniti 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 12 1 0 3 A$58,595 1600
  [Chintz (NZ) by Savabeel]
816 Our Sphinx 2007 b.g. AUS 21 4 8 3 A$110,400 1600-2019
  [Spinnaker (GB) by Nashwan (USA)]
817 Out in Force 2018 ch.g. AUS 4 1 0 2 A$20,580 1000
  [Peace Force by Bernardini (USA)]
818 Outsider 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 12 1 4 3 A$97,350 1200
  [Secluded by Hussonet (USA)]
819 Ovidius 2017 b.g. AUS 33 9 5 7 A$234,535 1000-1300
  [Tears I Cry (USA) by Chester House (USA)]
820 Pacific Choice 2009 b.f. NZ 49 6 10 7 NZ$122,025 1000-1200
  [Suva by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
821 Pacific Coast 2014 b.g. NZ 12 3 0 0 NZ$21,600 1200
  [Malibu Road (USA) by Malibu Moon (USA)]
822 Palacio Musico 2016 ch.g. AUS 16 2 2 1 A$55,060 1300-1400
  [Palacio de Cristal by Encosta de Lago]
823 Panecillo 2007 b. or br.g. AUS 34 10 5 5 A$94,875 960-1400
  [Sacred Model by Canonise]
824 Panko 2008 b.f. AUS 20 4 2 0 A$93,985 1212-1900
  [Fuji Dancer by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
825 Paris 2016 ch.f. AUS 13 1 2 4 A$66,280 1000
  [Court by Anabaa (USA)]
826 Paris Lights 2015 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 1 A$16,280 1000
  [City of Song by Bel Esprit]
827 Parmageddon 2014 b.f. AUS 10 1 0 2 A$13,470 1300
  [Lighthouse Flame by Fastnet Rock]
828 Parmalove 2012 b.f. AUS 10 2 0 0 A$27,313 1109-1200
  [Love's Here by Dehere (USA)]
829 Parmie 2016 ch.f. AUS 20 2 4 2 A$320,500 1400
  [Spirits Dance by Statue of Liberty (USA)]
  4th 2020 VRC Frances Tressady S., Gr.3
830 Parmigiana 2007 ch.f. AUS 24 1 5 3 A$16,125 1250
  [Portland Park by Woodman (USA)]
831 Parta Ola 2013 ch.g. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$16,775 1200
  [More Than Hugs by Irgun (USA)]
832 Party Everyday 2015 b.g. HK 36 5 6 5 HK$5,995,255 1650-1800
  [Scarlett Lady (NZ) by Savabeel]
833 Shaheen - Passport to Rome (Sing.) 2013 b.g. SIN 44 5 5 5 S$373,247 1200-1400
   AUS 2 0 2 0 A$11,700
  [Admirelle by General Nediym]
  4th 2018 Singapore TC Stewards' Cup, L
834 Peindre 2018 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$27,345 1400
  [Artistry by Shamardal (USA)]
835 Pella 2011 b.f. NZ 8 1 1 1 NZ$11,475 1400
  [Joie de Lago by Encosta de Lago]
836 Pendeloque 2014 ch.f. AUS 10 3 2 0 A$208,550 1000-1100
  [White Diamonds by Jugah (USA)]
837 Perfect Radiance 2017 b.f. AUS 18 4 2 0 A$142,995 1200-2100
  [Altair's Glow by Encosta de Lago]
838 Pershing 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 28 2 4 4 A$71,040 1200
  [Rare Insight (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
839 Personalised 2013 ch.f. AUS 8 4 1 0 A$53,060 1100-1600
  [Personify by Galileo (IRE)]
840 Petani 2018 b.c. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$13,750 1200
  [Squandered by High Chaparral (IRE)]
841 Pharma Cream (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 13 3 1 2 ¥33,418,000 1200
  [Aube Supreme (JPN) by Sakura Bakushin O (JPN)]
842 Pharma Ice (JPN) 2012 b.f. JPN 35 3 4 4 ¥664,000 900-1400
  [Fortuna Luck (JPN) by Jungle Pocket (JPN)]
843 Pharma Soft (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 7 1 0 0 ¥210,000 1400
  [Partition (JPN) by El Condor Pasa (USA)]
844 Phoenix Raider 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 13 1 1 1 A$23,250 1600
  [Modonna by More Than Ready (USA)]
845 Pilfer (NZ) 2009 br.g. AUS 10 1 1 0 A$12,555 1416
  [Steal by Red Ransom (USA)]
846 Planet Ex 2016 b.g. AUS 46 5 5 2 A$92,867 1000-1400
  [Bound for Earth by Northern Meteor]
847 Pleasant 2012 b.g. AUS 20 6 3 3 A$95,715 1000-1200
  [Dream Beauty by Lacryma Cristi (IRE)]
848 Political 2016 b.g. AUS 22 5 3 1 A$74,365 1600-2100
  [Star Satire (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)]
849 Pop Girl 2015 b.f. AUS 13 3 4 1 A$119,880 1600
  [Music Review (GB) by Singspiel (IRE)]
850 Popacorka 2010 b.g. AUS 60 5 9 6 A$68,745 1400-1700
  [Oui Bubbly by Danewin]
851 Portion Control 2012 ch.g. AUS 44 5 7 2 A$377,610 1200-2000
  [Divisible (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
852 Poverty Bay (NZ) 2017 b.g. NZ 31 3 6 4 NZ$101,720 1400
  [Zarzuela (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
853 Power of Wexford 2015 br.f. AUS 18 3 4 1 A$80,695 1200-1400
  [Kneeling by Encosta de Lago]
854 Preoccupation (SAF) 2011 b.f. SAF 23 2 2 5 R170,050 1600-1800
  [Cool Dreamer by Encosta de Lago]
855 Prestwick 2012 b.g. AUS 38 2 2 1 A$53,712 1200-1415
  [Passiflora (USA) by Empire Maker (USA)]
856 Pretzel (JPN) 2012 b.c. JPN 32 6 5 5 ¥8,450,000 1200-1400
  [Translucent (JPN) by Agnes Tachyon (JPN)]
857 Primal Instinct 2007 ch.g. AUS 52 8 5 3 A$93,205 1200-1900
  [Who's That Lady (NZ) by Star Way (GB)]
858 Prime Impact 2019 b.g. AUS 14 3 1 3 A$83,375 1412-1600
  [Slow the Flow by Hussonet (USA)]
859 Prince Belvedere 2018 b.g. AUS 13 1 1 2 A$30,840 2200
  [Bellapin (NZ) by Pins]
860 Prince of Rome 2018 b.g. AUS 9 1 1 2 A$38,335 1420
  [Palatine Hill by Palace Music (USA)]
861 Private Thoughts 2016 b.f. AUS 9 2 1 1 A$81,895 1000
  [Tip the Wink (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
862 Profiterole 2017 b.f. AUS 5 1 2 0 A$27,950 1400
  [Real Stolle by Elusive Quality (USA)]
863 Prometheus 2013 b.g. AUS 49 9 5 3 A$430,005 1200-1600
  [Lost for Words (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
864 Proper Rogue 2016 b.g. AUS 21 7 5 1 A$302,565 1050-1200
  [Fairly Feline (USA) by Mr. Greeley (USA)]
865 Punters Pride 2009 b.g. AUS 32 3 3 2 A$48,400 1110-1600
  [Seirian (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
866 Pure Spirit (JPN) 2012 b.f. JPN 85 6 14 13 ¥6,417,500 1230-1400
  [Bella Mia (JPN) by Dance in the Dark (JPN)]
867 Pymble 2014 ch.g. AUS 17 1 0 2 A$44,262 900
  [Ravenswood by Woodman (USA)]
868 Pyromania 2019 ch.g. AUS 13 3 0 4 A$55,375 1010-1290
  [Palazzo Cristallo by More Than Ready (USA)]
869 Qiji Melody 2016 b.f. NZ 9 1 0 2 NZ$9,500 1200
  [Cailin Miss by Domesday]
870 Quick Snitzel 2009 b.g. AUS 40 5 4 5 A$234,160 1200-1600
  [It's You by Celtic Swing (GB)]
871 Raahiyah 2017 ch.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$17,975 1200
  [Randwick Bound by Beautiful Crown (USA)]
872 Raasmaal 2013 b.g. SAF 11 2 3 0 R219,100 1000
  [Coast to the Post by Anabaa (USA)]
873 Rabaab 2015 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 0 A$24,840 1250
  [Close Relation (USA) by Empire Maker (USA)]
874 Radetzky 2014 ch.g. AUS 12 2 1 1 A$45,315 1000
  [Hussterics by Hussonet (USA)]
875 Radical Impact 2009 b.g. AUS 85 8 12 15 A$292,130 1200-1280
  [Made of Diamonds by Made of Gold (USA)]
876 Ragazze 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 7 3 1 0 A$79,375 1200-1350
  [Pravana by Anabaa (USA)]
877 Ragnor 2015 ch.g. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$14,050 1200
  [Sunset Express by Success Express (USA)]
878 Rammstein 2016 b.g. AUS 21 2 7 0 A$180,370 1200-1250
  [Red Fez by Red Ransom (USA)]
879 Raw Snitzel 2009 b.g. AUS 13 1 1 2 A$15,930 1200
  [Rainbow Roll (USA) by Gulch (USA)]
880 Reach the Top (JPN) 2012 b. or br.c. JPN 6 1 1 0 ¥1,560,000 1400
  [To the Stardom (JPN) by Dance in the Dark (JPN)]
881 Real Gone Kid 2017 ch.c. SAF 13 6 2 0 R381,600 1000-1250
  [In the Fast Lane (SAF) by Jet Master (SAF)]
882 Red Samurai 2010 ch.g. AUS 19 3 2 4 A$54,795 1009-1200
  [Glamour Stock (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
883 Red Snitz 2015 ch.g. AUS 12 1 2 0 A$26,300 1200
  [Tshuva by Blackfriars]
884 Red Zephyr 2014 ch.g. AUS 34 4 3 2 A$92,990 1300-1400
  [Red Typhoon by Hold That Tiger (USA)]
885 Redford 2020 b.g. AUS 2 2 0 0 A$33,350 1300-1410
  [Dream Date by Starcraft (NZ)]
886 Refreshed 2016 b.f. AUS 16 2 5 2 A$69,300 1325-1400
  [Dyna Slam (USA) by Grand Slam (USA)]
887 Regent Street 2015 b.c. AUS 2 1 1 0 A$32,965 1400
  [Vocabulary by Encosta de Lago]
888 Reigning King 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 9 1 2 2 A$58,325 1100
  [Courgette by Charge Forward]
889 Reinforced - Fortune Six (Sing.) 2013 blk. or brg. AUS 10 2 3 1 A$60,725 1350-1400
   SIN 5 0 0 1 S$7,380
  [Shower of Steel by Comet Shine (CAN)]
890 Reoffender 2015 b.g. AUS 28 3 5 1 A$80,570 1100-1500
  [Port Isabel by Encosta de Lago]
891 Republic 2015 b.g. AUS 20 3 1 0 A$66,045 1100-1400
  [Royal Mask by Royal Academy (USA)]
892 Resistible 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 17 3 3 2 A$142,565 1200-1400
  [Rebel Sister by Falbrav (IRE)]
893 Retiro 2018 ch.g. AUS 19 2 1 1 A$67,440 900-1300
  [Palacio de Cristal by Encosta de Lago]
894 Rialio 2007 b. or br.g. AUS 19 3 1 5 A$55,340 1000
  [La Bamba by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
895 Right as Rain 2013 br.f. AUS 9 2 2 0 A$53,120 1000
  [I Believe by Octagonal (NZ)]
896 Rights of Man 2017 ch.c. AUS 13 2 2 1 A$75,842 1100-1112
  [Listen Here by Elusive Quality (USA)]
897 Risen 2014 b.c. AUS 6 2 1 0 A$47,800 1000
  [Lightning Command by Scenic (IRE)]
898 Rising Legend 2018 b.g. AUS 30 4 6 5 A$142,145 1050-1400
  [I'll Fly Away (IRE) by Galileo (IRE)]
899 River Jewel 2014 b.f. AUS 34 4 7 6 A$344,604 1200-1300
  [River Tribe by Umatilla (NZ)]
  4th 2019 VRC Jim Beam S., Gr.3
900 River Snitty 2018 ch.g. AUS 10 3 2 1 A$97,920 1300-1550
  [Savannah River by Encosta de Lago]
901 Roccaforte 2018 b.g. AUS 19 2 5 3 A$99,250 1600-2000
  [Allariza (IRE) by Linamix (FR)]
902 Rolling Gold (NZ) 2007 b.g. MAC 29 2 2 4 M$477,150 1200-1300
  [Rotogravure by Strategic]
903 Rose Cuvee 2014 ch.f. AUS 17 1 5 6 A$39,165 1175
  [Carbonated by Kenny's Best Pal]
904 Autumn Flash - Rose Hero (Mac.) 2015 b.g. MAC 58 6 6 6 M$1,338,225 1350-1510
   NZ 7 1 0 3 NZ$12,875 1400
  [Panorama Ridge (USA) by Empire Maker (USA)]
905 Roseito 2013 b.f. AUS 8 3 1 2 A$76,050 1280-1550
  [Bellini Rose (NZ) by Faltaat (USA)]
906 Roses for Margo 2013 br.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$3,565 800
  [Lady Gretchen (NZ) by Don Eduardo (NZ)]
907 Rosti 2013 b.g. AUS 29 3 0 1 A$47,989 1200-1600
  [Crevice (USA) by Gulch (USA)]
908 Royal Banquet 2016 b.g. AUS 14 5 0 1 A$138,865 1100-1400
  [Twilight Royale by Testa Rossa]
909 Royal Entrance 2020 ch.c. AUS 3 2 0 0 A$143,650 1000-1100
  [Ballet Blue by Stravinsky (USA)]
910 Royal Katsu 2007 b.g. AUS 19 2 1 1 A$28,202 1000-1700
  [Urakawa by Umatilla (NZ)]
911 Royal Nature (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 81 2 3 3 ¥5,869,000 1400-1600
  [North Song (JPN) by Amber Shadai (JPN)]
912 Rozova Dolina (JPN) 2012 ch.f. JPN 18 6 1 1 ¥25,190,000 1000-1700
  [Damask Rose (JPN) by Agnes Tachyon (JPN)]
913 Midnightinmontreal - Run Buddy Run (Sing.) 2019 br.g. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$27,800 1400
   SIN 15 0 0 0 S$2,430
  [Midnight Revels (NZ) by Don Eduardo (NZ)]
914 Sabana 2020 b.f. AUS 3 1 1 0 A$29,025 1400
  [Sabanci by Encosta de Lago]
915 Aeecee Sacred - Sacred Piece (Sing.) 2017 ch.g. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$26,300 1800
   SIN 2 0 0 0 0
  [Snow Spell (GB) by Daylami (IRE)]
916 Safe Passage 2017 b.f. AUS 12 2 2 1 A$72,000 1200-1300
   NZ 1 1 0 0 NZ$6,250 1200
  [Travessia (JPN) by Deep Impact (JPN)]
917 Sahara Emaar 2013 b.g. AUS 17 2 0 1 A$44,005 1200-1300
  [Lady of the Desert by Desert Prince (IRE)]
918 Saint Helena 2013 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 0 A$18,125 1200
  [Gold Fortune by Made of Gold (USA)]
919 Saint Katarina 2014 ch.f. AUS 28 2 6 5 A$107,490 1600-1850
  [St. Katherine by Barathea (IRE)]
920 Saivata 2018 ch.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$18,655 1000
  [Inglorious (CAN) by Hennessy (USA)]
921 Salerno 2012 br.g. AUS 59 6 6 2 A$270,650 930-1200
  [Keela by Woodman (USA)]
922 San Antonio 2017 b.g. AUS 12 2 1 0 A$38,430 800-900
  [Bella Sunday by Sunday Silence (USA)]
923 Sandglass (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 21 10 1 4 ¥17,446,000 1200-1400
  [Fiona (JPN) by Commander in Chief (GB)]
924 Sandstorm 2016 b.g. AUS 12 1 3 1 A$33,860 1200
  [Desert Fight (CHI) by Hussonet (USA)]
925 Saxton Rock 2014 b.g. AUS 39 6 5 7 A$293,330 1050-1660
  [Rockin Babe by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
926 Scarborough 2009 ch.g. AUS 33 6 1 5 A$124,350 1200-1800
  [Keela by Woodman (USA)]
927 Scarzel 2018 b.g. AUS 24 4 6 3 A$117,760 1000-1100
  [Scarlet Rain by Manhattan Rain]
928 Schindler 2012 b.g. AUS 37 5 6 4 A$63,230 1100-1400
  [Morrego by More Than Ready (USA)]
929 Schnoozer 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$17,660 1100
  [Fuhrnatic by Langfuhr (CAN)]
930 Schuhbeck 2017 b.g. AUS 28 1 9 1 A$89,927 1400
  [World of Gold (IRE) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
931 Schuhplatter 2016 ch.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$14,100 1000
  [Just Dancing by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
932 Scrooge 2015 b.g. AUS 5 1 1 2 A$28,000 1050
  [Fluffy Duck (NZ) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
933 Seattle Boom 2012 ch.g. AUS 14 3 3 0 A$90,945 1000-1100
  [Seattle Lass by Fraar (USA)]
934 Secret Copy 2014 br.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$23,265 1200
  [Marina Lady (USA) by Riverman (USA)]
935 Secretly Awesome 2016 b. or br.g. AUS 26 3 3 0 A$118,065 1350-1880
  [Street Secret (USA) by Street Cry (IRE)]
936 Security Code 2011 ch.g. AUS 32 7 3 3 A$73,265 1000-1600
  [Advantage Receiver by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
937 See Me Sizzle 2012 br.g. AUS 34 7 4 2 A$196,675 1300-1600
  [Kirov Premiere (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
938 Seeni 2018 b.g. AUS 12 2 1 1 A$35,975 1000-1200
  [Se Sauver by Bel Esprit]
939 Sending Love 2016 b.f. AUS 10 2 3 0 A$35,385 1050-1200
  [Returntosender by Elusive City (USA)]
940 Serbelloni 2015 b.g. AUS 33 3 6 3 A$86,050 950-1280
  [Guelder (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
941 Sette Bello 2012 br.f. AUS 9 1 0 1 A$21,931 1000
  [Glorious Spirit by Hold That Tiger (USA)]
942 Shadow Dancer (NZ) 2014 b.f. NZ 12 2 1 1 NZ$24,200 1050-1200
  [Dubai Express (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
943 Shahqa 2012 b.g. AUS 19 3 3 3 A$46,675 1000-1200
  [The Loan Express (IRE) by Choisir]
944 Shark in the Water 2015 b.f. AUS 11 2 2 2 A$66,860 1100-1500
  [Fictional Account (IRE) by Stravinsky (USA)]
945 Sherbet Bomb 2009 b.f. AUS 8 1 2 1 A$22,895 1400
  [Lady Annaliese (NZ) by Groom Dancer (USA)]
946 Shinnecock 2013 b.g. AUS 31 6 3 3 A$69,050 1300-1600
  [Quiet Maggy (USA) by Quiet American (USA)]
947 Shiny Sun (JPN) 2012 b.g. JPN 14 5 2 0 ¥5,280,000 1200-1400
  [Brightia Nile (JPN) by Admire Vega (JPN)]
948 Shnitty 2018 ch.f. AUS 6 1 0 1 A$26,625 1200
  [Stolen Beauty by Mossman]
949 Shuck 2013 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 1 A$12,850 1200
  [Snipify by Snippets]
950 Siege of Ennis 2013 ch.g. AUS 25 2 1 3 A$24,575 1300-1400
  [Tor's Dancer by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
951 Silver Art 2012 gr.g. AUS 41 4 5 7 A$79,430 1100-1600
  [Further by More Than Ready (USA)]
952 Silver Frost 2015 br. or gr.f. AUS 6 1 1 2 A$15,706 1570
  [Silken Song by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
953 Simple Choice 2008 b.f. AUS 15 3 6 1 A$59,485 1430-2040
  [Simply Blue by Zabeel (NZ)]
954 Sinzara 2015 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$15,850 1300
  [Zingara by Zabeel (NZ)]
955 Sir Havachat 2019 b.g. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$37,505 1000
  [Tetsuko by I Am Invincible]
956 Sirianni 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 20 1 5 4 A$62,730 1050
  [Spining Arrow (IRE) by Pivotal (GB)]
  4th 2021 SAJC Cinderella S., L
957 Sirocco Gale 2018 b.g. AUS 10 1 0 2 A$34,025 1400
  [Gust of Wind (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
958 Sistrum 2018 b.g. AUS 24 2 1 1 A$48,255 1100-1200
  [Dream Tiara (JPN) by Heart's Cry (JPN)]
959 Sizzling Bullet 2013 b.g. AUS 57 4 7 4 A$207,595 1498-2000
  [Hollow Bullet by Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN)]
960 Sizzling Gaze 2012 ch.f. AUS 13 2 0 2 A$37,890 1300-1350
  [Cloudygaze by Intergaze]
961 Sizzling Song 2009 b.f. AUS 14 3 3 0 A$29,600 1000-1200
  [Kellysong by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
962 Sky Prince 2008 b.g. AUS 10 2 5 0 A$46,065 1000-1100
  [Shalimar Sky by Hurricane Sky]
963 Skyclad 2012 ch.c. AUS 5 1 0 2 A$87,900 1100
  [Loulou by Strategic]
964 Smokin Snitzel 2011 b.g. AUS 20 2 2 2 A$28,720 1400-1500
  [Last Blaze (JPN) by Narita Brian (JPN)]
965 Smokin' Crazy 2019 ch.f. AUS 6 1 2 1 A$42,725 1200
  [Dream Tiara (JPN) by Heart's Cry (JPN)]
966 Smooth Whiskey 2013 b.g. AUS 30 2 7 3 A$108,365 1350-2100
  [Lady Annaliese (NZ) by Groom Dancer (USA)]
967 Snappy Reply 2017 ch.f. AUS 10 2 2 3 A$80,250 1000-1110
  [Response by Charge Forward]
968 Snippety Legend 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 7 1 2 1 A$64,975 1100
  [Reply Churlish (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
969 Snips 2015 b.g. AUS 10 3 3 2 A$93,630 1100-1300
  [Phantom Queen by Charge Forward]
970 Snitch'n'snatching 2019 b.g. AUS 15 1 0 0 A$29,400 1600
  [Private Secretary by Husson (ARG)]
971 Snitpray (JPN) 2012 br.c. JPN 28 2 1 1 ¥520,000 1230
  [Preghiera (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
972 Snitsky 2008 b.g. AUS 25 6 1 3 A$184,685 1100-1400
  [Bandolera (JPN) by Dehere (USA)]
973 Snitsnbits 2011 b.f. AUS 12 1 0 1 A$6,430 1010
  [Desert Fairy by Desert Prince (IRE)]
974 Snitway 2015 b.g. AUS 28 2 5 1 A$79,410 1100-1200
  [Headway by Charge Forward]
975 Snitz 'n' Giggles 2013 b.f. AUS 13 2 1 2 A$34,565 1100
  [For Your Eyes Only by Bletchley Park (IRE)]
976 Snitz and the City 2015 b.f. AUS 18 3 2 2 A$69,360 1100-1170
  [Manhattan Mam by Dehere (USA)]
977 Snitz Kiss 2007 ch.g. AUS 47 4 2 4 A$65,810 1350-1600
  [Healing Kiss by Dr Fong (USA)]
978 Snitz of Time (NZ) 2014 b.f. NZ 18 2 5 2 NZ$28,170 1200-1400
  [Forever and Ever (IRE) by Monsun (GER)]
979 Snitza 2007 b.g. AUS 21 4 3 1 A$125,710 2000-2419
  [Alba Zitta (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
980 Snitzalong 2012 b. or br.g. AUS 14 2 1 2 A$80,525 1100-1200
  [Bibury Flyer (GB) by Zafonic (USA)]
981 Snitzari 2017 b.f. AUS 13 3 0 1 A$82,850 900-1110
  [Denarii by Dehere (USA)]
982 Snitzaroo 2019 b.g. AUS 7 2 0 0 A$34,360 1000
  [Kangarilla Joy by Lonhro]
983 Snitzatune 2014 b.g. AUS 16 1 2 0 A$31,700 2000
  [Ihtsatune by Ihtiram (IRE)]
  4th 2018 WATC JC Roberts S., L
984 Snitzel Blitz 2011 b.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$18,860 1204
  [Francophile by French Deputy (USA)]
985 Snitzel Day 2014 b.g. AUS 18 2 1 1 A$103,775 1200-1400
  [Angelic Smile by Dehere (USA)]
986 Snitzel Kid 2007 ch.g. HK 58 6 4 5 HK$3,998,862 1200-1650
  [Chilkat (NZ) by Miswaki (USA)]
987 Snitzel Knight 2012 b.g. AUS 17 3 0 4 A$77,305 1200
  [Miss Alia (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
988 Snitzel Music 2012 b.f. AUS 31 2 8 3 A$79,650 1100
  [Jive Lady by Distant Music (USA)]
989 Snitzel Reign 2014 ch.g. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$18,525 1200
  [Miss Rainmaker by Hurricane Sky]
990 Snitzel Rose 2010 b.f. AUS 49 1 3 5 A$18,555 1050
  [Chantilly Rose (NZ) by Jetball]
991 Snitzel's Belle 2011 ch.f. AUS 12 1 0 2 A$15,850 1200
  [Sharp Hill by Danehill (USA)]
992 Snitzel's Choice 2008 ch.g. AUS 11 4 1 2 A$78,725 1200-1614
  [Chilkat (NZ) by Miswaki (USA)]
993 Snitzel's Goddess 2012 ch.f. AUS 11 3 1 0 A$52,500 1000-1400
  [Zirna (NZ) by Deputy Governor (USA)]
994 Snitzel's Image 2012 b.f. AUS 21 3 4 3 A$60,850 1000-1312
  [Ingenuous by Royal Academy (USA)]
995 Snitzel's Jewel 2010 ch.f. AUS 12 3 1 0 A$109,930 1000-1030
  [Princess Shorna by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
996 Snitzel's Joy 2012 b.f. AUS 15 3 0 4 A$43,500 1000-1050
  [Rainbow Joy by Spectrum (IRE)]
997 Snitzel's Lass 2011 ch.f. AUS 28 1 4 6 A$25,770 900
  [Flying Class (NZ) by Tuscany Flyer]
998 Snitzelwood 2011 b.g. AUS 36 9 3 5 A$177,975 1400-2200
  [Forestress by Woodman (USA)]
999 Snitzerella 2012 b.f. AUS 12 1 2 0 A$14,550 1200
  [Egatrice by Iglesia]
1000 Snitzify 2016 br.g. AUS 24 5 2 5 A$168,745 1250-1400
  [Snipify by Snippets]
1001 Snitzilla 2010 b.f. AUS 55 1 1 6 A$48,025 2000
  [Rescues by Quest for Fame (GB)]
1002 Snitzinnati 2016 ch.f. AUS 9 2 0 0 A$33,870 1000
  [Soiree Girl by Rory's Jester]
1003 Snitziola 2010 br.g. AUS 34 3 2 2 A$44,225 1060-1200
  [Carniola (GB) by Rainbow Quest (USA)]
1004 Snitzler 2011 b.g. AUS 8 1 0 0 A$22,060 1100
  [Musical Chimes by Select Prince]
1005 Snitzonfire 2018 b.g. AUS 10 3 1 2 A$134,231 1100-1400
  [Piping Hot by More Than Ready (USA)]
1006 Snitzyka 2018 b.f. AUS 8 1 1 2 A$36,215 1400
  [Muzyka by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
1007 Snizzi 2019 ch.g. AUS 12 2 2 3 A$66,325 1600-2300
  [Flidais by Timber Country (USA)]
1008 Snow Valley 2015 b.f. AUS 23 4 1 1 A$218,685 1000-1200
  [Deer Valley by Lonhro]
  4th 2019 Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L
1009 Snowzone 2016 b.g. AUS 56 11 11 3 A$555,050 1110-1350
  [Snowdrift (FR) by Polish Precedent (USA)]
1010 So Far Away 2017 b.f. AUS 14 3 1 3 A$95,125 1200-1400
  [Tara From the Cape (USA) by Leroidesanimaux (BRZ)]
1011 Solar Wai Wai 2015 br.g. HK 32 6 3 2 HK$8,991,650 1200-1650
  [Cape Princess (NZ) by Cape Cross (IRE)]
1012 Soldier of Rome 2020 ch.g. AUS 6 2 0 1 A$97,150 1000-1400
  [Bennetta by General Nediym]
1013 Something Missing 2013 b.g. AUS 20 3 3 2 A$14,246 1350-1600
  [Tritium by Snippetson]
1014 Son of a Snitz - Ho Ho Horse (H.K.) 2013 b.g. AUS 2 2 0 0 A$34,650 1200-1300
   HK 5 0 0 0 HK$74,100
  [She Must be Obeyed by Commands]
1015 Sosna Vjetjer (JPN) 2012 b. or br.c. JPN 4 1 3 0 ¥1,840,000 1400
  [Red Turkey (JPN) by Twining (USA)]
1016 Augustus - Sound the Siren (Sing.) 2014 b.g. AUS 12 3 1 1 A$138,065 1600-1900
   SIN 50 2 3 2 S$137,504 1200-1600
  [Gussy Godiva (NZ) by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
  4th 2018 BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1
1017 Sovereign Gold 2017 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 0 A$37,790 1000-1200
  [Recoinage by Flying Spur]
1018 Special Date 2016 br.f. AUS 8 2 1 1 A$46,450 900
  [Racing Nadine by Bernardini (USA)]
1019 Spectre (JPN) 2012 ch.c. JPN 32 10 7 2 ¥19,612,000 850-1800
  [Otohachan (JPN) by Chief Bearhart (CAN)]
1020 Speedwagon 2012 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$26,835 1200-1600
  [Modave (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)]
1021 Spellology - Perfect Glory (H.K.) 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 3 3 0 0 A$61,220 1300-1600
   HK 24 2 2 1 HK$2,721,850 1200
  [Crevice (USA) by Gulch (USA)]
1022 Spirited Snitzel 2013 ch.f. AUS 29 1 2 3 A$25,880 1600
  [Governing Spirit (NZ) by Deputy Governor (USA)]
1023 Splendid 2015 br.f. AUS 11 2 0 1 A$38,125 1400-1600
  [Fiesole by Fraar (USA)]
1024 Split Not a Shock 2016 b.f. AUS 14 3 2 1 A$70,775 1200-1600
  [World Joy by Anabaa (USA)]
1025 Squaw Peak 2014 b.f. AUS 11 1 3 3 A$56,875 1100
  [Grenada Road by Encosta de Lago]
1026 Srini 2016 b.g. AUS 38 5 6 5 A$110,850 1300-1600
  [More Than Real (USA) by More Than Ready (USA)]
1027 St Beune 2007 ch.g. AUS 15 3 1 0 A$38,850 1200-1800
   NZ 3 1 0 1 NZ$9,075 1400
  [Miss Candy by Canny Lad]
1028 Star Act 2020 b.f. AUS 9 1 3 1 A$102,250 1300
  [Look to the Stars by I Am Invincible]
1029 Star Gamble 2018 b.g. AUS 15 3 3 2 A$120,410 1200-1350
  [Life in a Metro by Fastnet Rock]
1030 Starla 2016 b.f. AUS 40 5 10 5 A$462,860 1200-1550
  [Houston Benefactor by Encosta de Lago]
1031 Starzel 2011 b.f. AUS 14 2 2 2 A$42,605 1200-1300
  [Minnastar (NZ) by Black Minnaloushe (USA)]
1032 State of Elation (NZ) 2007 br.g. NZ 15 2 2 1 NZ$22,900 1200-1400
   AUS 2 0 0 0 A$960
  [Floscula (USA) by Theatrical (IRE)]
1033 Stay Positive 2010 b. or br.f. AUS 24 2 2 5 A$41,100 1412-2000
  [Rezidencia (NZ) by Carnegie (IRE)]
1034 Steamboat Sally 2015 b.f. AUS 15 2 2 3 A$51,180 1208-1300
  [Colorado Claire by Hussonet (USA)]
1035 Steyne 2012 ch.g. AUS 8 5 1 0 A$129,375 1350-1600
  [Easy to Read by Encosta de Lago]
1036 Stolen Gem 2015 ch.f. NZ 2 1 0 0 NZ$7,000 1200
  [De Lightning Ridge by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
1037 Storm System 2012 br.g. AUS 41 2 4 8 A$132,743 1550-1800
  [Venus (USA) by Atticus (USA)]
1038 Striking Distance 2014 br.g. AUS 9 2 2 0 A$31,900 1000-1200
  [Hootenanny by Best Western]
1039 Stub 2008 b.c. MAL 36 5 0 0 Rgt.85,826 1500-1800
   AUS 3 1 0 0 A$8,450 1030
   SIN 8 0 1 1 S$20,227
  [Sensuous by Grand Lodge (USA)]
1040 Successful Lass 2010 br.f. AUS 5 1 1 1 A$14,675 1000
  [Class Success by Success Express (USA)]
1041 Successor 2015 ch.g. AUS 19 3 1 1 A$50,065 1200-1300
  [Hasna by Snippets]
1042 Suilven 2013 b.g. AUS 49 7 8 9 A$195,145 1100-1400
  [Silk Ending (USA) by End Sweep (USA)]
1043 Sulking 2016 b.f. AUS 6 2 1 0 A$32,300 870-1100
  [Tears I Cry (USA) by Chester House (USA)]
1044 Sumati 2019 b.f. AUS 6 2 1 1 A$43,775 1000
  [Se Sauver by Bel Esprit]
1045 Summer Glen 2013 b.f. AUS 23 2 8 5 A$219,620 1200-1209
  [Zeroza by Danzero]
  4th 2016 MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3
1046 Summit Breath 2011 b.f. AUS 16 4 1 3 A$66,620 1000-1200
  [Elusive Air (USA) by Elusive Quality (USA)]
1047 Sumptuary 2019 b.f. AUS 8 3 0 4 A$79,075 1000-1280
  [Royal Tithe by Show a Heart]
1048 Sun Winona (JPN) 2012 b.f. JPN 33 2 2 0 ¥20,100,000 1700-1800
  [Sweet Milde (IRE) by Dancehall (USA)]
1049 Sun Wu 2014 b.g. AUS 18 1 2 0 A$28,970 1200
  [You're Dreamin by Commands]
1050 Sunday's Best 2018 b.f. AUS 12 2 0 2 A$48,620 1600
  [Sunday Service by Sunday Silence (USA)]
1051 Sunlit 2014 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 1 A$38,600 1000
  [Smile of Desire by Red Ransom (USA)]
1052 Super 2015 ch.g. AUS 56 8 4 5 A$300,975 1200-1600
  [Good Weekend by Hussonet (USA)]
1053 Super Star 2014 b.g. HK 16 5 0 4 HK$4,771,100 1200-1400
  [Highland Daughter (IRE) by Kyllachy (GB)]
1054 Superbowl Sunday 2015 br.g. AUS 27 6 3 4 A$158,790 1200-1400
  [Vaquera (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)]
1055 Superfine 2013 ch.g. AUS 31 1 0 6 A$23,245 1100
  [Rose Pompadour (IRE) by Indian Ridge (IRE)]
1056 Superior Fighter (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 36 2 3 4 ¥456,000 1300-1400
  [Franc Argument (USA) by Argument (FR)]
1057 Superiority 2013 b.g. NZ 7 1 0 0 NZ$8,020 1200
  [Copita (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
1058 Surf the Turf 2010 br.g. AUS 16 3 1 1 A$42,160 1100-1200
  [Surfside Christmas by Encosta de Lago]
1059 Suspenders 2013 ch.f. AUS 19 4 1 0 A$191,360 1000-1250
  [Fairchild by General Nediym]
1060 Swan Cap 2017 ch.g. AUS 7 2 1 2 A$37,880 1250
  [Joy of Joys by More Than Ready (USA)]
1061 Sweet Distraction 2015 b.f. AUS 32 2 2 3 A$45,715 1100-1200
  [Emilydelago by Encosta de Lago]
1062 Sweet Impulse 2009 b. or br.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$18,050 1200
  [My Brown Eyed Girl (NZ) by Prized (USA)]
1063 Sweet Red 2015 b. or br.f. SAF 4 1 1 1 R93,125 1700
  [Strawberry Field by Encosta de Lago]
1064 Sweet Snitty 2014 b.g. AUS 38 7 7 2 A$183,045 900-1300
  [Sweet Hollow (GB) by Beat Hollow (GB)]
1065 Switmoa 2007 b.f. AUS 27 4 4 3 A$60,775 1000-1560
  [Ripe Plum by Spectrum (IRE)]
1066 Sybella 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$23,980 1200
  [Sprung (USA) by Grand Slam (USA)]
1067 Sycamore 2019 b.f. AUS 11 2 1 3 A$40,090 1300-1350
  [Bislieri by Encosta de Lago]
1068 T.K. Rapid (JPN) 2012 ch.f. JPN 10 1 0 1 ¥12,652,000 1400
  [Lapuma (USA) by Lord at War (ARG)]
1069 Tabata Set 2020 ch.f. AUS 10 2 1 0 A$70,675 1000-1100
  [Time Check (USA) by Shamardal (USA)]
  4th 2022 VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3
1070 Taborca 2018 b.g. AUS 11 1 1 3 A$58,200 1400
  [Fit and Ready by More Than Ready (USA)]
1071 Tacs Return 2008 br.g. AUS 8 1 2 0 A$17,675 1200
  [Stormy Miss by More Than Ready (USA)]
1072 Tagano Fairy (JPN) 2012 .f. JPN 2 1 0 1 ¥6,500,000 1400
  [Dunluce (JPN) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
1073 Takahiro Sunittsu (JPN) 2008 ch.f. JPN 20 3 1 4 ¥5,416,000 1200-1400
  [Kyoei Perle (JPN) by Waajib (IRE)]
1074 Takaichi Dia (JPN) 2012 gr.g. JPN 12 2 4 0 ¥2,995,000 1400-1500
  [Aubergade (FR) by Kaldoun (FR)]
1075 Takeden Red (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 31 6 3 2 ¥2,262,000 1230-1500
  [Takeden Plaza (JPN) by Sakura Bakushin O (JPN)]
1076 Taken Everything 2015 b.f. AUS 6 2 0 0 A$36,800 1000-1100
  [Acceleration by Encosta de Lago]
1077 Talbragar 2017 b.g. AUS 11 6 1 2 A$352,330 1000-1400
  [Overreach by Exceed and Excel]
1078 Tan Tat Flame 2014 ch.f. AUS 8 1 3 1 A$37,175 1050
  [Tan Tat de Lago by Encosta de Lago]
1079 Tantilizer 2016 b.f. AUS 26 1 3 6 A$55,969 900
  [Tempting by Dane Shadow]
1080 Tapeesa 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$22,510 1106
  [Eskimo Queen (NZ) by Shinko King (IRE)]
1081 Taraneem 2011 b. or br.f. AUS 9 1 2 0 A$20,925 1300
  [Cat Flap by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
1082 Tasty Morsel 2011 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$11,725 1200
  [Papier Mache (NZ) by Straight Strike (USA)]
1083 Tatiara 2015 ch.f. AUS 31 3 6 3 A$145,110 1000-1500
  [Gallant Tess by Galileo (IRE)]
1084 Temeyez 2015 ch.g. AUS 24 1 0 1 A$34,580 1600
  [Silent Heir by Sunday Silence (USA)]
1085 Temper the Storm 2020 b.g. AUS 4 2 0 0 A$34,700 1400
  [Stormy Lucy (USA) by Stormy Atlantic (USA)]
1086 Temple Garden 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 27 3 4 0 A$87,275 1400-1650
  [Slippery Rose (USA) by War Front (USA)]
1087 Tenacious Jack 2008 b. or br.g. AUS 27 4 4 3 A$70,850 1350-1690
  [Scenic Mist by Scenic (IRE)]
1088 Tenderize 2019 ch.g. AUS 16 1 1 5 A$101,350 1500
  [Upgrading by Encosta de Lago]
1089 Terrace House 2016 b.g. AUS 7 2 1 1 A$68,183 1200-1300
  [Fleeting Touch (USA) by Touch Gold (USA)]
1090 The Green Gremlin 2016 b.g. NZ 24 1 1 2 NZ$14,122 1560
  [Viva Valaria (GB) by Oasis Dream (GB)]
1091 The Hungarian 2018 ch.g. AUS 12 5 1 0 A$98,525 1400-1900
  [Pretty Pins (NZ) by Pins]
1092 Batal - The Mareeba Mango (Sing.) 2016 ch.g. MAL 12 5 1 2 Rgt.113,121 1100-1275
   SIN 2 1 1 0 S$54,505 1200
   AUS 3 0 1 0 A$7,700
  [Moon is Up (USA) by Woodman (USA)]
1093 The Night Train 2017 b.g. AUS 24 3 1 4 A$53,700 1200-1600
  [Indarra (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)]
1094 The Ninth Hour 2014 b.g. AUS 7 2 0 1 A$31,790 1000-1108
  [Belong to Madam by Belong to Me (USA)]
1095 The Pharoah 2013 b.g. AUS 48 3 8 4 A$253,870 1200-1350
  [Win Here Win There by Dehere (USA)]
1096 The Premier 2015 br.g. AUS 12 1 1 2 A$22,530 1506
  [Mightier by Zabeel (NZ)]
1097 The Promise 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 21 3 3 4 A$130,865 1500-1600
  [Sunset Coast by Dubleo (USA)]
1098 The Rampant 2017 b.g. AUS 14 2 1 2 A$48,100 1400
  [Dances on Waves by Anabaa (USA)]
1099 The Runner 2015 ch.g. HK 53 6 5 3 HK$7,653,255 1200
   AUS 5 2 1 1 A$50,090 1100-1200
  [Femina Fashion by Shamardal (USA)]
1100 The Seductress 2013 ch.f. AUS 9 2 0 1 A$117,650 900-1000
  [Five Star Belle by General Nediym]
1101 The Veal Thing 2013 b.f. AUS 14 1 4 1 A$49,245 1100
  [Revolutions by Spinning World (USA)]
  4th 2016 MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3
1102 Theorize 2012 ch.f. AUS 12 1 0 4 A$21,300 1000
  [Icedginger by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
1103 Third Man 2007 ch.g. AUS 15 1 1 2 A$55,070 1200
  [Missing Sheets by Western Symphony (USA)]
1104 Thud 2011 b.f. AUS 15 2 5 1 A$124,590 1000-1100
  [Silky Oak (IRE) by Green Desert (USA)]
1105 Thunder Mania 2017 b.g. AUS 39 4 3 4 A$172,140 1200-1400
  [Imana by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
1106 Tidal Creek 2018 b.g. AUS 18 5 2 1 A$243,415 1600-1900
  [One Funny Honey (USA) by Distorted Humor (USA)]
1107 Tidalzone 2008 b.g. AUS 25 2 4 4 A$39,705 1000-1300
  [Miss Rainmaker by Hurricane Sky]
1108 Tidy Sum 2008 b.g. AUS 12 2 1 1 A$25,975 1000-1100
  [Ivory Slew (USA) by Slew City Slew (USA)]
1109 Tiger Claws 2011 ch.g. NZ 7 1 0 0 NZ$4,575 1100
  [Jubilee Kate by Distinctly North (USA)]
1110 Tigress Lily 2007 b.f. AUS 24 4 2 1 A$153,075 1200-1900
  [Empress Lily by Zabeel (NZ)]
  4th 2012 ATC Epona S., Gr.3
1111 Tinszel 2015 b.f. AUS 16 1 2 0 A$32,760 1400
  [Montwest (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)]
1112 Tinszelda 2009 b. or br.f. AUS 6 3 0 1 A$131,700 1000-1100
  [Kirby's Song (CAN) by Sultry Song (USA)]
1113 Tiz My View 2012 b.f. AUS 13 2 0 3 A$67,521 1000-1100
  [Miss Tizzy (USA) by Cee's Tizzy (USA)]
  4th 2015 VRC Festival of Racing S., L
1114 Toho Elza (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 84 6 2 12 ¥1,222,000 1400
  [Toho Venus (JPN) by Woodman (USA)]
1115 Tokai Baron (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 60 17 10 8 ¥28,845,000 1300-1600
  [Tokai Pure (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
1116 Tokyo Lil 2014 b.f. NZ 12 1 1 1 NZ$11,750 1200
  [Geisha by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
1117 Tolkowsky 2017 b.g. AUS 17 4 4 0 A$108,170 1105-1600
  [Brilliance by Street Cry (IRE)]
1118 Torpedo Tosho (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 41 4 4 3 ¥1,931,000 1400-1500
  [Nausicaa Tosho (JPN) by Mejiro Ryan (JPN)]
1119 Tosen Familiar (JPN) 2008 b.c. JPN 31 8 5 2 ¥7,536,000 1400-1500
  [Gronskar (JPN) by Hector Protector (USA)]
1120 Tosen Story (JPN) 2008 ch.c. JPN 42 6 3 5 ¥8,186,000 1200-1500
  [Admire Bardot (JPN) by Northern Taste (CAN)]
1121 Tough Diamond 2007 b.g. AUS 19 2 2 4 A$34,630 1100
  [Presage (NZ) by Sound Reason (CAN)]
  4th 2010 TRC Elwick S., L
1122 Transversale 2016 b.f. AUS 10 1 2 1 A$23,600 1300
  [Cinq Rouge by Red Ransom (USA)]
1123 Patch Man - Treasurelakebuddy (Mac.) 2015 b. or br.g. MAC 60 6 9 6 M$1,537,700 1510
   NZ 18 1 3 2 NZ$15,500 1400
  [Nobody Gets by Forestry (USA)]
1124 Trevello 2014 b. or br.g. AUS 44 4 7 6 A$116,275 1000-1200
  [Estatuilla (ARG) by Southern Halo (USA)]
1125 Treviso 2013 b.g. AUS 8 2 1 3 A$61,305 1000
  [Donna's Appeal by Carnegie (IRE)]
1126 Triple Snitz 2012 b.g. AUS 14 2 1 3 A$71,925 1000-1100
  [Triple Crown by Catbird]
1127 Triple the Fun 2016 b. or br.f. AUS 13 3 4 0 A$62,560 1010-1720
  [Tripled by General Nediym]
1128 True Kisses 2013 b.f. AUS 30 3 4 3 A$59,414 1200-1600
  [Truly Kissed by Carnegie (IRE)]
1129 True Myth 2014 ch.g. AUS 23 3 3 2 A$54,080 1200
  [Flamboyance by Snowland]
1130 Tuesday Special 2015 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$22,365 1300
  [Tuesday Joy (NZ) by Carnegie (IRE)]
1131 Turnberry 2014 b.g. AUS 32 6 8 4 A$504,256 1350-1600
  [Dyna Slam (USA) by Grand Slam (USA)]
1132 Turquoise Hope 2017 ch.g. AUS 8 3 1 2 A$54,556 1100-1300
   HK 9 0 0 0 HK$36,400
  [Jacquetta by Encosta de Lago]
1133 Tuscan Gaze 2017 b.g. AUS 13 1 3 0 A$46,955 1400
  [The Party Stand (NZ) by Thorn Park]
1134 Tyrol 2017 b.g. AUS 33 2 3 6 A$66,710 1400-1650
  [Shirley by Zabeel (NZ)]
1135 Ultra Fine (JPN) 2008 ch.c. JPN 21 1 0 1 ¥8,300,000 1200
  [Confiture (JPN) by Sunday Silence (USA)]
1136 Uluru (JPN) 2008 b.f. JPN 10 1 2 2 ¥14,400,000 1200
  [Taiki Natalie (JPN) by Commander in Chief (GB)]
1137 Unbridled Power 2013 b. or br.f. AUS 23 2 5 1 A$67,405 1350-1411
  [Ready Miss by More Than Ready (USA)]
1138 Undisputed 2020 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$17,850 1014
  [Circe by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
1139 Unforgiven 2018 b.g. AUS 18 2 0 2 A$65,055 1500
  [Rose of Cimmaron by Bite the Bullet (USA)]
1140 Uninterrupted 2014 b.g. AUS 16 1 0 5 A$27,345 1700
  [Regrowth by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
1141 Unravel 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 9 3 1 0 A$80,325 1000-1250
  [Traceability by Charge Forward]
1142 Until Valhalla 2020 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 1 A$82,400 1400
  [Bislieri by Encosta de Lago]
1143 Urban Warrior 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 38 3 7 5 A$87,098 1100-1660
  [Urban Groove by Charge Forward]
1144 Urjuwaan 2016 b.f. AUS 52 7 3 3 A$124,735 1408-2000
  [Slippery Rose (USA) by War Front (USA)]
1145 Valdostana 2016 b.f. AUS 12 2 4 0 A$121,465 1200
  [Phantom Queen by Charge Forward]
1146 Valour Elite 2016 b.g. AUS 26 3 1 5 A$65,300 900-1208
  [Bondi Blonde by Red Ransom (USA)]
1147 Vegas Strip 2013 b.f. AUS 18 2 0 3 A$48,805 1100-1200
  [Life of the Party by Choisir]
1148 Veldskoen 2018 b.c. SAF 13 2 2 2 R217,076 1200-1250
  [Belle Miraaj (NZ) by Iffraaj (GB)]
1149 Verne 2018 b.c. AUS 3 2 1 0 A$123,075 1100-1200
  [Helena's Secret (USA) by Five Star Day (USA)]
1150 Versilia 2017 br.f. AUS 23 3 8 2 A$166,515 1300-1400
  [Belle de Coeur by Show a Heart]
1151 Vibrant Knight 2016 b.g. AUS 9 2 0 0 A$38,425 1200-1400
  [Wonderlandbynight (USA) by Sky Mesa (USA)]
1152 Vienna Lady 2010 ch.f. AUS 7 1 1 0 A$18,325 1200
  [Dynamic Flyer by Marauding (NZ)]
1153 Vienna Power 2013 br.g. AUS 9 4 1 2 A$100,400 800-1000
  [Power O'Raylee by O'Reilly (NZ)]
1154 Vienna Prince 2011 b.c. AUS 13 2 5 0 A$41,750 1400-1500
  [Come Away With Me by More Than Ready (USA)]
1155 Vienna Snitzel 2007 ch.f. AUS 14 2 0 3 A$26,225 1000-1100
  [Shady Oaks by Last Tycoon (IRE)]
1156 Vienna Waltz 2013 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$38,575 1200
  [Burning Sands by Marju (IRE)]
1157 Villefranche 2020 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$16,400 1170
  [Stormy Victoria (FR) by Stormy River (FR)]
1158 Vintage 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 10 1 1 2 A$27,590 1000
  [Surf Poet by Charge Forward]
1159 Virginia Dream 2016 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$20,225 1100
  [Buckleupbuttercup (USA) by Najran (USA)]
1160 Vitello 2010 ch.g. AUS 17 3 4 2 A$113,940 1400-1800
  [Samal by Timber Country (USA)]
1161 Vitesse 2015 b.f. AUS 43 6 6 6 A$462,855 1300-1400
  [Sananda (IRE) by Anabaa (USA)]
1162 Volante 2012 b.f. AUS 15 3 2 1 A$71,516 900-1000
  [Louis Leggs (USA) by Louis Quatorze (USA)]
1163 Von Krumm 2010 b.g. SIN 22 3 1 1 S$156,060 1200
   NZ 8 2 2 2 NZ$33,010 1200
  [Really Wild (USA) by Wild Again (USA)]
1164 Von Radetzky 2008 ch.g. AUS 18 2 5 1 A$30,600 1400-1600
  [Stella Lass by Rustic Amber (IRE)]
1165 Von Snitzel 2008 b. or br.g. SIN 37 3 4 3 S$118,837 1100-1400
   MAL 28 1 0 2 Rgt.18,255 1400
  [Lumir by Encosta de Lago]
1166 Waafiya 2017 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$21,675 1100
  [You're So Good (NZ) by Savabeel]
1167 Watashi Dynamite (JPN) 2012 ch.f. JPN 22 2 0 3 ¥16,850,000 1200
  [Suteki Present (JPN) by Genuine (JPN)]
1168 What a Snitz 2009 b.f. AUS 14 4 1 2 A$58,820 975-1200
  [What a Joy by Bluebird (USA)]
1169 White Lady 2013 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$17,450 1600
  [Zarita (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
1170 Widaad 2018 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$21,850 1170
  [Tafseel by Starcraft (NZ)]
1171 Wiener 2007 b.g. MAL 38 4 8 5 Rgt.319,417 1200-1600
   SIN 8 1 1 1 S$57,621 1200
  [Zsabelle (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
1172 Wilcannia 2013 br.f. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$42,275 1100
  [Ana's Mail by Anabaa (USA)]
1173 Windswept 2009 b.g. AUS 24 4 5 4 A$245,075 1100-1400
  [Feather Duster by End Sweep (USA)]
  4th 2014 WATC Colonel Reeves S., Gr.3
1174 Aussie - Wine and Wine (H.K.) 2016 ch.g. AUS 8 3 2 0 A$114,630 1000
   HK 25 1 3 2 HK$2,190,650 1200
  [Gold Anthem by Made of Gold (USA)]
1175 Winnertakesitall 2019 b.f. AUS 8 2 1 0 A$144,750 955-1000
  [Jezzabba by Fastnet Rock]
1176 Wisdom Patch 2015 b.g. NZ 14 2 2 1 NZ$36,470 1100-1200
   HK 19 1 1 1 HK$952,900 1200
  [Willow Creek by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
  4th 2018 Taranaki RC Taranaki 2YO Classic, Gr.3
1177 Wisdom Tree 2014 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 2 A$29,675 1200
  [Miss Judgement by Strategic]
1178 With Gravy 2012 b.g. AUS 28 6 1 4 A$80,900 900-1362
  [Zedazest by Fuji Kiseki (JPN)]
1179 Wokurna 2014 ch.g. AUS 4 2 0 0 A$40,045 1300-1600
  [Crimson Reign by Red Ransom (USA)]
1180 Wolfburn 2018 ch.g. AUS 30 7 4 5 A$246,066 1200-1600
  [Alice's Smart (USA) by Smart Strike (CAN)]
1181 Woman in Love 2011 b.f. AUS 3 1 1 0 A$16,950 1100
  [Magic Music by Loosen Up (USA)]
1182 Wonderbabe 2015 ch.f. AUS 7 2 1 0 A$87,495 900-1100
  [Alice's Smart (USA) by Smart Strike (CAN)]
1183 World Atlas (JPN) 2012 b.c. JPN 5 1 1 2 ¥785,000 1200
  [Copelan's Nany (USA) by Copelan (USA)]
1184 Motakhayyel - Xanthos (Mal.) 2016 b.g. MAL 16 2 1 1 Rgt.39,423 1100
   AUS 5 2 0 0 A$31,013 1170-1350
   SIN 8 0 0 0 S$450
  [Tetsuko by I Am Invincible]
1185 Yankee One 2020 b.f. AUS 4 1 1 1 A$54,950 1100
  [Sense of Hite (NZ) by Street Sense (USA)]
1186 Yes She Can 2008 b.f. AUS 10 2 3 1 A$40,600 1100-1150
  [Ice Column by Pillaster (USA)]
1187 Yulong Space 2015 b. or br.f. AUS 6 1 2 0 A$11,860 1370
  [Flame of Sydney by Encosta de Lago]
1188 Zaba Zaba Doo 2010 b.g. AUS 34 2 5 3 A$75,330 1200
  [Zaby Zaby (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
1189 Zabeel's Choice 2014 b. or br.f. AUS 18 3 4 1 A$80,375 1300-1400
  [Zamerit (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
1190 Zelaating 2007 b.g. AUS 29 3 2 3 A$57,160 1200-1350
  [Donating by Octagonal (NZ)]
1191 Zelady Luck 2018 ch.f. AUS 15 3 1 2 A$93,090 1000-1300
  [I Am Zelady by I Am Invincible]
1192 Zelamore 2013 b.c. AUS 33 6 1 1 A$97,879 1000-1200
  [Chausson Dore (IRE) by Hawk Wing (USA)]
1193 Zelberg 2016 b.f. AUS 46 1 2 4 A$51,575 1000
  [Mickelberg by Hussonet (USA)]
1194 Zelest 2010 b.g. AUS 32 1 5 9 A$32,925 1000
  [Zest by Marauding (NZ)]
1195 Zeletto 2011 b.c. AUS 10 4 1 1 A$85,145 1000-1100
  [Zimaretto by Anabaa (USA)]
1196 Zelgaria 2020 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 2 A$62,550 1200
  [Berengaria by Commands]
1197 Zelify 2017 br.f. AUS 16 4 0 1 A$109,535 1050-1200
  [Snipify by Snippets]
1198 Zelrosa 2015 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$35,275 1100
  [Monte Rosa by Fraar (USA)]
1199 Zelta 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 4 2 0 0 A$74,800 1400-1550
  [Gibraltar Girl by Manhattan Rain]
  4th 2023 SAJC Cinderella S., L
1200 Zhao Zi Long - Char Kway Teow (Mal.) 2014 b.g. MAL 41 4 1 7 Rgt.80,728 1200-1800
   AUS 5 0 1 0 A$6,715
  [Kennilworth by Viscount]
1201 Ziedrich 2016 b.g. AUS 8 2 1 3 A$27,190 1200-1400
  [Precious Sophia (NZ) by Cecconi]
1202 Zimzim 2011 b.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$10,400 1100
  [Costa Complete by Encosta de Lago]
1203 Zinzi 2014 b.f. AUS 10 2 0 1 A$57,625 1200
  [Clean Sweep (NZ) by End Sweep (USA)]
1204 Zondee 2020 b.g. AUS 10 3 2 1 A$177,200 1500-1550
  [Dee Nine Elle by Duporth]
1205 Able Fun 2014 b.g. AUS 13 0 1 2 A$15,990
  [Very Cherry by Anabaa (USA)]
1206 Action Affair 2010 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 2 A$6,435
  [Dubious Affair (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
1207 Al Hamd 2013 b.c. MAU 17 0 3 5 Rup126,140
   SAF 7 0 3 1 R74,500
  [Alexandra Rose (SAF) by Caesour (USA)]
1208 Alice Through 2018 br.f. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$11,955
  [Mirror Mirror by Dehere (USA)]
1209 Almost Crystal 2012 b. or br.f. AUS 7 0 2 2 A$18,800
  [Diamond Darling (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)]
1210 Amigos Giggle 2017 b.g. HK 19 0 3 4 HK$1,298,100
  [Quaintly (USA) by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
1211 Annifrid 2014 ch.f. AUS 12 0 6 0 A$29,750
  [Arrival by Choisir]
1212 Art's Alive 2021 b.f. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$20,225
  [Novel Dancer by Written Tycoon]
1213 Austrian - My Power (Mal.) 2012 ch.g. AUS 9 0 0 1 A$7,225
   MAL 4 0 1 0 Rgt.11,200
  [Gallant Miss by Xaar (GB)]
1214 Barker 2020 gr.c. AUS 3 0 0 2 A$6,335
  [Port Vendres (JPN) by Daiwa Major (JPN)]
1215 Barleycove 2014 b.f. NZ 5 0 0 0 NZ$750
   AUS 4 0 1 1 A$7,800
  [Marie Rose (GB) by Sadler's Wells (USA)]
1216 Because of You 2010 b.g. HK 4 0 2 1 HK$416,250