https://www.stallions.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/Dundeel-web-1.jpg

High Chaparral - Stareel by Zabeel

Bay 2009 15.3hh
Year to stud: 2014
(other countries): (-)
Oldest progeny are:
FYEAR: 2015 year first foals born

Mating Systems



Previous STALLIONS PDF pages

Standing at:

Arrowfield Stud

2024 fee: $88,000 inc. GST
*Check with stud

Fee history: 2022: $66,000, 2021: $66,000, 2020: $66,000, 2019: $66,000, 2018: $27,500, 2017: $27,500, 2016: $27,500, 2015: $27,500, 2014: $27,500,

find out more

Acclaimed as the Classic and weight-for-age star of his generation, Dundeel is now forging an equally spectacular career at stud.

From his first two crops he has exceeded even Arrowfield’s expectations with a dual Group 1 winner at 2 & 3 (Castelvecchio), a Caulfield Guineas winner (Super Seth), a Group 1 weight-for-age winner (Truly Great), a Champion 2YO (Yourdeel) and a Derby winner (Atyaab in South Africa).

The grandson of Sadler’s Wells and Zabeel is a compelling package of outcross genetics, irresistible athleticism, high energy and mental toughness very evident in his first 10 stakeswinners.

Contact Stud

Contact Stud

898 Gundy Rd, Scone NSW

    Pedigree

    • Grid
    • Female Line
    • Male Line
    Toggle Cross Duplications
    Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers

    Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for

    DUNDEEL (NZ) 2009 Bay colt
    by High Chaparral - Stareel, by Zabeel

     


    HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE)
    B. 1999
    GW 10 wins
    f:2100 r:1781 w:1156 SW:134
    Sadler's Wells
    B. 1981
    GW 6 wins
    f:2140 r:1678 w:1082 SW:291
    Northern Dancer
    B. 1961
    GW 14 wins
    f:636 r:488 w:382 SW:147
    NearcticNearco4
    Lady Angela14
    NatalmaNative Dancer5
    Almahmoud2
    1Fairy Bridge
    B. 1975
    Wnr 2 wins
    f:9 r:7 w:6 SW:4
    Bold ReasonHail to Reason4
    Lalun19
    SpecialForli3
    Thong5
    Kasora
    B. 1993
    NR
    f:14 r:12 w:9 SW:2
    Darshaan
    Br. 1981
    GW 5 wins
    f:826 r:670 w:431 SW:88
    Shirley HeightsMill Reef22
    Hardiemma1
    DelsyAbdos1
    Kelty13
    Kozana
    Br. 1982
    GW 4 wins
    f:12 r:9 w:8 SW:2
    KrisSharpen Up5
    Doubly Sure2
    KoblenzaHugh Lupus19
    Kalimara1
    STAREEL (NZ)
    B. 2000
    NR
    f:12 r:10 w:7 SW:1
    Zabeel
    B. 1986
    GW 7 wins
    f:1808 r:1525 w:1113 SW:166
    Sir Tristram
    B. 1971
    Wnr 2 wins
    f:1218 r:1000 w:689 SW:130
    Sir IvorSir Gaylord2
    Attica8
    IsoltRound Table2
    All My Eye6
    Lady Giselle
    B. 1982
    NR
    f:14 r:12 w:8 SW:2
    1NureyevNorthern Dancer2
    Special5
    ValdernaVal de Loir5
    Derna16
    Staring
    B. 1988
    GW 8 wins
    f:10 r:8 w:6
    Fiesta Star
    Ch. 1979
    SW 6 wins
    f:427 r:369 w:207 SW:8
    Luskin StarKaoru Star31
    Promising2
    Very MerryWilkes13
    Merry Polly1
    Sweet Violet
    B. 1981
    NR
    f:7 r:7 w:4 SW:1
    In the PurpleRight Royal3
    La Mirambule11
    Sugar DollSucaryl2
    Money22

    Northern Dancer (CAN) 1961 : 3m x 5m
    Special (USA) 1969 : 4f x 5m

     

     DUNDEEL (NZ)

     

    Bay horseFoaled in 2009

    SireSadler's WellsNorthern DancerNearctic
    HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) Fairy BridgeBold Reason
    1999KasoraDarshaanShirley Heights
      KozanaKris
    DamZabeelSir TristramSir Ivor
    STAREEL (NZ) Lady GiselleNureyev
    2000StaringFiesta StarLuskin Star
      Sweet VioletIn the Purple

    HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) (Bay 1999-Stud 2004). 10 wins-2 at 2, The Derby, Gr.1. Champion Aust. Sire (AEI) twice. Sire of 1781 rnrs, 1156 wnrs, 134 SW, inc. So You Think (MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1)
    Dundeel, Shoot Out, Ace High, Descarado, Monaco Consul, Rekindling, Contributer, Toronado, Wigmore Hall, Lucky Lion, Free Eagle, Princess Jenni, Tivaci, Redwood, Hiyaam, Youngstar, Charmont, Fenway, High Jinx, Montoya's Secret, Pondarosa Miss, Wrote, Joanna, etc.

     

    1st dam

    STAREEL, by Zabeel. Unraced Broodmare of the Year in NZ in 2013-14. Half-sister to Chapel Star. Dam of twelve named foals, ten to race, seven winners, inc:-

    DUNDEEL (c. by High Chaparral). 10 wins. See below.

    Twoeezy (g. by Keeper). 6 wins from 1600m to 2100m, NZ$75,587, A$1,140, WRC Christmas at the Races H., 2d ARC Great Northern Guineas Prelude, L, Waikato RC Super Liquor 3YO S., 3d ARC Stella Artois Mile H., BOP RC Gartshore Joinery H., Otaki Maori RC St Leger Trial.

    Happy Score (g. by Keeper). Winner at 1650m, HKJC Wong Nai Chung H., 2d HKJC Tai Po H., Panasonic Viera IDTV H., Quicken Away H., 3d HKJC Mumbai H., Phoenix H.

    Getreel (g. by Black Minnaloushe). 5 wins at 1200m, 1700m, S$222,791, 2d Singapore TC Open H.

    Forreel (f. by Nom du Jeu). 3 wins from 1300m to 2000m, 3d ATC Davali Thoroughbreds H. Dam of-

    Surreel. 4 wins from 1650m to 2050m, A$90,250, in 2022-23, BRC Membership on Sale Now H., Ipswich TC Barn Family Restaurant H., 2d Ipswich TC Lawn Shed H.

    Aix en Provence. Winner at 1400m in 2023-24, 3d ATC TAB Super P.

    Community. 2 wins at 1850m, 1900m, A$75,075, in 2023-24 in Aust.

    Diehard (g. by Pour Moi). Winner at 1600m, 2d Counties RC Ssangyong H.

    Vaayala (f. by Volksraad). Winner at 1600m in NZ. Dam of-

    Valalie (Snitzel). Equal Third NZ 3YO Filly on 2018-19 International Ratings. Winner at 2, NZ$89,210, Counties RC Haunui Farm 2YO H., 2d New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 3d WRC Desert Gold S., Gr.3, ARC Auckland Alarms H., 4th Matamata Breeders' S., Gr.2, ARC Soliloquy S., Gr.3.

    Rockland (Snitzel). 6 wins at 1100m, 1200m, NZ$148,019, to 2022-23, Otago RC Positive Signs H., CJC Ned Fashion 13 November H., 2d CJC Pegasus S., L, Otago RC Positive Signs + Print H., CJC Ready to Run Sale Trainers H., Southern Veterinary Supplies H.

    Riverside Theatre (g. by Redoute's Choice). Placed, 3d Ipswich TC Family Races P.

    Lady Sol (f. by Nom du Jeu). Unraced. Dam of-

    Solbrook Star. 4 wins from 1400m to 1600m, A$81,060, to 2023-24 in Aust.

    Dissisoul. Winner at 1000m in Aust.

     

    2nd dam

    STARING, by Fiesta Star. Champion 3YO filly in NZ in 1991-92. NZ Filly of the Year. 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1100m to 2400m, NZ$344,850, A$38,250, ARC Auckland Classic, Gr.1, New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, Cambridge JC Dulcie S., Gr.2, ARC Royal S., Gr.3, WRC Desert Gold S., Gr.3, HBJC Gold Trail S., Gr.3, ARC Haunui Farm S., L, 2d Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, ARC King's P., L, CJC South Island 2YO S., L, Waipa RC Galilee S., L, Hawkes Bay Robbie Burns Sprint H., 3d Egmont RC Evergreen S., L, CJC Champagne S., Hawkes Bay Waste Management Sprint H., 4th STC Ansett Australia S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1. Dam of 10 foals, 8 to race, 6 winners, inc:-

    Chapel Star (King's Chapel). 7 wins at 1200m, 1600m, NZ$99,945, Otago RC Natural Destiny at Clearview Park H., The Omakau Lunatic H., McGrath Benchtop Solutions H., Southland RC Fashionds in the Field H., 2d Otago RC White Robe Lodge H., Gr.3, Dunedin Casino Trophy H., 3d CJC Christchurch Casino H., Gore Cup, CJC Farrier & Equine Supplies H., Otago RC Dunedin Holiday Park H., Southland RC Castledale at Te Runga Summer Cup, Blue River Dairy H.

    Mackadoo. 5 wins from 1200m to 1700m, MRC Le Pine Funerals H., Waikato RC Greene Racing at Te Rapa H., BOP RC Gilmours Tauranga H., 2d Hawkes Bay Thomson's Suits H., Waikato RC Marilyn Kent Memorial 2YO H., 3d BOP RC Stewart Browne Group H.

    Donelmi. Raced 3 times. Dam of-

    Kiwi Eletist. 7 wins from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$79,925, BOP RC Gilmours S., ARC Golf & Turf H., Avondale JC Hickey Family H., Matamata RC Russell & Yvonne Green Memorial H., 2d ARC Bestaff S., 3d BOP RC O'Connor Warren Ins Broker H.

     

    3rd dam

    SWEET VIOLET, by In the Purple. Unraced. Half-sister to Reception. Dam of 7 foals, all raced, 4 winners, inc:-

    STARING (Fiesta Star). 8 wins. See above.

     

    Race Record: 19 Starts 10-4-1 NZ$7,550, A$5,386,160.

    Horse of the Year in NZ in 2013-14. Champion 3YO in NZ in 2012-13. Champion Middle Distance Male in Australia & NZ in 2013-14. 10 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2400m, NZ$7,550, A$5,386,160, ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Australian Derby, Gr.1, Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Spring Champion S., Gr.1, MRC Underwood S., Gr.1, ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3, Allan Denham Racing H., Australian Turf Club H., 2d ATC BMW S., Gr.1, Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, MVRC Mitchelton Wines Vase, Gr.2, 3d ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1, 4th MRC Memsie S., Gr.1, ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2.

    ?>

    Leading Progeny for

     

    HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 1999 Bay colt
    by Sadler's Wells - Kasora, by Darshaan

     

    Sire Summary

    Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
    21001781115636226798134 (81)over $165m.2.41
    per foals84.8%55.0%1.73.26.4% (3.9%)$78,760 
     per starters64.9%2.03.87.5% (4.5%)$92,867 
    NH: 11489635571732337562 (32)over $53m.2.81
    SH: 9528185991890342372 (49)over $111m.1.94

    HIGH CHAPARRAL Champion 3YO Colt in GB & Ireland in 2002 (Long). Champion Turf Male in USA in 2002 & 2003. Champion Older Male in Ireland in 2003 (Int./Long). 10 wins-2 at 2-from 7f to 1½m, £923,996, €1,879,797, US$2,021,600, Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, The Derby, Gr.1, Irish Derby, Gr.1, Breeders' Cup Turf, Gr.1-twice, Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1, Curragh Royal Whip S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Derby Trial S., Gr.3, Ballysax S., L, 3d Longchamp Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe, Gr.1-twice. He entered stud in Ireland in 2004. He entered stud in NZ in 2005. Champion Aust. Sire (AEI) in 2009-10, 2010-11. Leading NZ Sire (Aust. & NZ comb.) in 2010-11, second in 2009-10. Champion Sire in Czech Republic in 2014. Sire of 1781 progeny to race, 1156 winners (64.0%)
    earnings of over $165 million, 134 stakes winners, 72 stakes placegetters, inc.




    SO YOU THINK (06c, Tights, Long Row). Champion 3YO Colt in Australia in 2009-10. Champion Miler in Australia in 2010-11. Champion Older Horse in Ireland in 2011 & 2012 (Int.).14 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2100m, £875,970, €970,425, A$5,734,350, 1,835,000Dhs, Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1-twice, VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1-twice, MRC Yalumba S., Gr.1, Underwood S., Gr.1, Memsie S., Gr.2, Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3, STC Gloaming S., Gr.3, Freeway Hotel Artarmon 2YO H., 2d Ascot Champion S., Gr.1, VRC Emirates S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, AJC Ming Dynasty H., L, 3d VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1, 4th Longchamp Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe, Gr.1, Meydan Dubai World Cup, Gr.1.

    DUNDEEL (09c, Zabeel, Fiesta Star). Horse of the Year in NZ in 2013-14. Champion 3YO in NZ in 2012-13. Champion Middle Distance Male in Australia & NZ in 2013-14.10 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2400m, NZ$7,550, A$5,386,160, ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Australian Derby, Gr.1, Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Spring Champion S., Gr.1, MRC Underwood S., Gr.1, ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3, Allan Denham Racing H., Australian Turf Club H., 2d ATC BMW S., Gr.1, Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, MVRC Mitchelton Wines Vase, Gr.2, 3d ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1, 4th MRC Memsie S., Gr.1, ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2.

    SHOOT OUT (06g, Pentire, Virginia Privateer). Champion 3YO Stayer in Australia in 2009-10.10 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 2400m, A$3,238,950, Australian Derby, Gr.1, ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1-twice, George Main S., Gr.1, AJC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, QTC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, MRC JJ Liston S., Gr.2, Bletchingly S., Gr.3, 2d ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1, Apollo S., Gr.2, BRC Eagle Farm Cup, Gr.2, STC Hobartville S., Gr.2, BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3, 3d VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1, Ranvet S., Gr.1, Expressway S., Gr.2, MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2, MRC Memsie S., Gr.2, 4th MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1.

    CONTRIBUTER (10c, Exit to Nowhere, Royal Academy). Champion Miler in Australia in 2014-15.8 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2000m, £109,264, A$988,700, ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, Ranvet S., Gr.1, Apollo S., Gr.2, MRC David Jones Cup, Gr.3, Royal Ascot Wolferton H., L, Kempton Magnolia S., L, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup S., 2d Chester Dee S., Gr.3, Goodwood Cocked Hat S., L, 3d VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, Sandown Gordon Richards S., Gr.3, 4th Royal Ascot King Edward VII S., Gr.2.

    TORONADO (10c, Grand Slam, Always Fair). Equal Leading 3YO Male on the 2013 WTR (Mile). Joint Champion 3YO Miler in Europe in 2013. Joint Champion 3YO Miler in GB in 2013.6 wins-3 at 2-from 6½f to 1m, £668,356, €102,870, Royal Ascot Queen Anne S., Gr.1, Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3, Ascot Winkfield S., L, Newbury Outward Bound Trust 2YO S., 2d Royal Ascot St James's Palace S., Gr.1, Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, 4th The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.

    ACE HIGH (14c, Redoute's Choice, Sunday Silence). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2500m, A$2,269,325, VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1, ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Hill S., Gr.2, Gloaming S., Gr.3, 2d ATC Australian Derby, Gr.1, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2, ATC Pierro 2YO P., 3d MRC Peter Young S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, George Main S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1.

    WIGMORE HALL (07g, Theatrical, Sri Pekan). Champion 3YO Colt in GB in 2010 (9½f-11f).7 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 2400m, £200,092, €17,130, US$841,733, 3,331,520Dhs, Woodbine Northern Dancer Turf S., Gr.1-twice, Meydan Jebel Hatta S., Gr.2, York John Smith's Cup, Newmarket Nights S., Book for the Irish Classics H., MC Seafood 2YO S., 2d Arlington Park Secretariat S., Gr.1, Newmarket Godolphin S., L, Newmarket S., L, Doncaster Sportingbet.com S., Wilson Field Neurocare S., Newmarket Betfair Supports Racing Welfare H., 3d Meydan Dubai Duty Free S., Gr.1, Newmarket Jockey Club S., Gr.2, York S., Gr.2, Chester Huxley S., Gr.3, Royal Ascot Hampton Court S., L, 4th Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Ganay, Gr.1, Arlington Million S., Gr.1, Meydan Dubai Duty Free, Gr.1.

    DESCARADO (06g, Lord Ballina, Forty Winks II). 5 wins from 1200m to 2400m, NZ$28,813, A$2,577,900, MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, Caulfield S., Gr.1, STC Hill S., Gr.2, 2d Australian Derby, Gr.1, VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1, STC Tulloch S., Gr.2, Wellington Guineas, Gr.2, CJC Guineas Trial, 3d STC Phar Lap S., Gr.2.

    MONACO CONSUL (06c, Star Way, In the Purple). Champion 3yr old (1601m+) in New Zealand in 2009-10.3 wins from 1400m to 2500m, NZ$23,800, A$1,470,300, Victoria Derby, Gr.1, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, 3d AJC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Australian Derby, Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1.

    PRINCESS JENNI (15f, Zabeel, Fusaichi Pegasus). 6 wins from 1400m to 2400m, A$1,016,835, SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2, Alexandra S., Gr.3, Bendigo Cup, Gr.3, MRC Jack Elliot H., 2d VRC Seppelt Salinger H., 3d VRC March S., L, 4th VRC Empire Rose S., Gr.1, MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3.

    TIVACI (12c, Fastnet Rock, Military Plume). 6 wins from 1000m to 1600m, A$992,250, ATC All Aged S., Gr.1, VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3, Sunshine Coast Guineas, Gr.3, VRC Kensington S., L, 2d VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2, UCI S., L, Pakenham RC Australian Seed & Turf H., 3d VRC Cantala S., Gr.1, MRC Toorak H., Gr.1, 4th ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, BRC Fred Best Classic, Gr.3.

    LUCKY LION (11c, Big Shuffle, Ashkalani). Champion 3YO in Germany in 2014 (Int.).5 wins from 1600m to 2000m, €424,900, München Grosser Dallmayr Preis, Gr.1, Köln Mehl-Mülhens Rennen, Gr.2, Krefeld Dr Busch Memorial, Gr.3, 2d Hamburg Deutsches Derby, Gr.1, Düsseldorf Frühjahrs Meile, Gr.3, Köln Frühjahrs Meile, L, 3d Baden-Baden Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix Montjeu, 4th München Grosser Dallmayr Preis, Gr.1, Krefeld Niederrhein Pokal, Gr.3.

    REKINDLING (14c, Salse, Ahonoora). Champion Stayer in Australia in 2017-18.4 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 3200m, £47,474, €131,223, A$3,850,000, VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1, Curragh Cup, Gr.2, Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3, 2d Curragh Irish St Leger Trial, Gr.3, 4th The St Leger, Gr.1, York Dante S., Gr.2.

    REDWOOD (06c, Woodman, Lyphard). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 1½m, £129,435, €44,000, US$668,576, HK$3,080,000, 3,680,000Dhs, Woodbine Northern Dancer Turf S., Gr.1, Goodwood Glorious S., Gr.3, Newmarket Feilden S., L, 2YO S., 2d Meydan Dubai Sheema Classic S., Gr.1, Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, Newmarket Princess of Wales's S., Gr.2-twice, Grand Prix de Deauville, Gr.2, Sandown Gordon Richards S., Gr.3, 3d Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1, 4th Goodwood Glorious S., Gr.3.

    HIGH JINX (08g, Surumu, Vitiges). 6 wins from 2400m to 4150m, £183,694, €391,720, Longchamp Prix du Cadran, Gr.1, Maisons-Laffitte Prix du Carrousel, L, Newmarket Levy Board H., 2d Longchamp Prix Royal Oak, Gr.1, Prix du Cadran, Gr.1, York Lonsdale Cup, Gr.2, Doncaster Cup, Gr.2-twice, Sandown Henry II S., Gr.3, York Silver Cup, L, 3d Yorkshire Cup, Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Gladiateur, Gr.3, Nottingham Further Flight S., L, Newmarket Burts Chips Made in Devon H., 4th Chantilly Prix du Cadran, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de Barbeville, Gr.3, Sandown Henry II S., Gr.3.

    YOUNGSTAR (14f, Danehill, Slip Anchor). 4 wins from 1500m to 2200m, A$1,050,337, BRC Queensland Oaks, Gr.1, The Roses, Gr.2, 2d VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, ATC Randwick City S., L, 3d BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1, ATC Shannon S., Gr.2, St Leger, Theraces P.

    CHARMONT (11f, Danehill, Zabeel). 4 wins at 1400m, 1600m, NZ$294,750, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.1, Wairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders' S., L, WRC Direct Fish & Oysters H., 2d Waikato RC NRM H., Marton JC Central ITM H., ARC New Zealand Herald H., 3d New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, ARC Royal S., Gr.2, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, ARC Sunline Vase, Gr.3, WRC Cuddle S., Gr.3, Manawatu Classic, Gr.3, Hororata RC South Island Thoroughbred Breeders' S., Gr.3, Waikato RC Seafood Bazaar H., ARC OMF H., 4th ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2.

    HIYAAM (14f, Zabeel, Gold and Ivory). 3 wins at 1400m, 2000m, A$739,240, ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, Randwick City S., L, 2d ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, 3d VRC Oaks, Gr.1, ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2, MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3, 4th VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2.

    FREE EAGLE (11c, Danehill, Affirmed). Joint Champion Older Horse in Europe & Ireland in 2015 (Int.).3 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 1¼m, £443,930, €185,750, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Leopardstown Enterprise S., Gr.3, Irish Stallion Farms 2YO S., 2d Leopardstown Golden Fleece S., Gr.3, 3d Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, Ascot Champion S., Gr.1.

    FENWAY (11f, Zabeel, Danehill). 3 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$691,600, ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2, 2d VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, MRC Peter Young S., Gr.2, 3d VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, 4th VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2, VRC Vanity S., Gr.3, Schweppervescence Trophy, Gr.3.

    PONDAROSA MISS (10f, Danske, Bakharoff). 6 wins from 1400m to 2100m, NZ$271,635, ARC Easter H., Gr.1, Coca-Cola H., Simply Squeezed H., Waikato RC The Pathways Immigration Specialists H., 2d Rotorua Challenge P., L, 3d ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1, Auckland Cup, Gr.1, Waikato RC Arrowfield Stud H., Kingsgate Hotel Hamilton H., 4th ARC Avondale Cup, Gr.2.

    MONTOYA'S SECRET (13f, Thunder Gulch, Don't Say Halo). 3 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$432,875, ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, MVRC Jeep City Hawk H., 2d VRC Pat Hyland 2YO P., MRC Ladbrokes.com.au 2YO Fillies H., MVRC William Hill P., 3d MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3.

    WROTE (09c, Green Desert, Kris). 3 wins at 2, £10,760, €39,170, US$544,000, 734,000Dhs, Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf S., Gr.1, Galway Premier Nursery H., 3d Newmarket Royal Lodge S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial S., Gr.2, UAE Derby, Gr.2.

    WESTERN HYMN (11g, Cape Cross, Darshaan). 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 2700m, £542,346, €102,100, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Eugène Adam, Gr.2, Sandown Gordon Richards S., Gr.3, Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Classic Trial S., Gr.3, Chester Ormonde S., Gr.3, Kempton Floodlit S., L, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup Stallions S., 2d Sandown Gordon Richards S., Gr.3, Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Chester Huxley S., Gr.3, 3d Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1-twice, Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, 4th Ascot Champion S., Gr.1, Deauville Prix Guillaume d'Ornano, Gr.2, Newmarket Princess of Wales's S., Gr.2, Ascot Cumberland Lodge S., Gr.3.

    JOANNA (07f, Mujadil, Riverman). Champion 2YO Filly in Italy in 2009. Champion 3YO Sprinter in France in 2010.6 wins-3 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, €405,725, Chantilly Prix de Sandringham, Gr.2, Deauville Prix du Calvados, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Imprudence, Gr.3, Milano Premio Vittorio Crespi, L, Premio Maroggia, 2d Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1, Roma Premio Alessandro Perrone, L, 3d Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Pouliches, Gr.1, Prix Marcel Boussac, Gr.1.

    MISSISSIPPI DELTA (13f, Marooned, Haulpak). 10 wins from 1400m to 2400m, A$729,965, WATC Perth Cup, Gr.2, RJ Peters S., Gr.3, ATA S., L, Tattersall's Cup, L, Purslowe & Chipper Funeral H., Fine Wine Wholesalers H., Sign On H., 2d WATC GA Towton Cup, L, Devwest H., 3d WATC Hyperion S., Gr.3, 4th WATC Perth Cup, Gr.2, Ted Van Heemst S., Gr.2, Strickland S., Gr.3.

    BALLER (15g, Encosta de Lago, Flying Spur). 8 wins to 1250m to 2022-23, A$1,310,515, VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2, BRC Moreton Cup, Gr.2-twice, GCTC Goldmarket H., L, ATC Spark of Life H., Sydney Markets H., Bowermans Furniture H., 2d BRC George Moore S., Gr.3, Falvelon H., L, ATC 2019 Membership H., 3d VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, BRC Keith Noud H., L, Bottle-O H., Qld Tatt's RC Four Pines Pacific Ale P., 4th BRC George Moore S., Gr.3.

    CASCAPEDIA (14f, Dansili, Damascus). 6 wins from 1400m to 1800m, R2,120,350, Turffontein Johannesburg Spring Fillies & Mares Challenge, Gr.2, Yellowwood H., Gr.3, London News S., Gr.3, Supabets S., Bring and Braai in September Novice H., 2d Turffontein Champions Challenge, Gr.1, Hawaii S., Gr.2, Betting World S., 3d Turffontein Summer Cup, Gr.1, Kenilworth Paddock S., Gr.1, Turffontein Charity Mile, Gr.2.

    FRINE (10f, Cardoun, Electric). 6 wins from 2100m to 2500m, €336,435, Longchamp Prix de Royallieu, Gr.2, Toulouse Prix Fille de l'Air, Gr.3, La Zarzuela Gran Premio de Madrid, L, Premio Ricardo Ruiz Benitez de Lugo, 3d Deauville Prix de Pomone, Gr.2, 4th Longchamp Prix Vermeille, Gr.1, Toulouse Prix Panacee, L.

    ENAAD (11c, Danehill, Artaius). Champion Stayer in South Africa in 2015-16.6 wins from 1600m to 3200m, R3,007,905, Greyville Gold Cup, Gr.2, Gold Vase, Gr.3, Champ de Mars Maiden Cup-twice, Vaal Book a Table H., 2d Champ de Mars Golden Trophy, Turf Magazine Golden Trophy, Turffontein It's a Rush Racing H., Book a Table S., Matrix H., 3d Champ de Mars Barbe Cup, Golden Trophy, 4th Turffontein Racing Association H., Gr.3.

    SHOW THE WORLD (10g, Zabeel, Showdown). 6 wins from 1600m to 2200m, NZ$229,370, A$3,250, ARC Championship S., Gr.2, Matamata RC Kaimai S., L, Waikato RC Hamilton Cup, Manawatu RC Marley H., Waikato RC Christmas at the Races H., 2d ARC Champion Stakes Prelude, L, Avondale JC Five Star Horse Transport H., Waikato RC SVS Hamilton Cup, 3d ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3, WRC Trentham S., Gr.3, Counties RC BNZ Partners H., 4th Auckland Cup, Gr.1.

    RAYMOND TUSK (15g, Danehill, Affirmed). Joint Champion 3YO in Italy in 2018 (Long).5 wins from 1600m to 3250m, £228,629, €108,550, Milano Gran Premio del Jockey Club, Gr.2, Hamilton Glasgow S., L, Doncaster SBK S., Newbury Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships S., Newcastle Betway S., 2d Newbury John Porter S., Gr.3, Geoffrey Freer S., Gr.3, Ascot Sagaro S., Gr.3, Royal Ascot Duke of Edinburgh S., York Jorvik H., Doncaster Unibet S., Newmarket Southend Airport to Dubrovnik S., 3d Newbury Aston Park S., Gr.3, Nottingham Further Flight S., L, Newmarket Howden H., 4th ParisLongchamp Prix du Conseil de Paris, Gr.2.

    ELEKTRUM (11f, Inchinor, Mister Baileys). 5 wins from 1600m to 2400m, €52,350, US$465,170, Del Mar John C Mabee S., Gr.2, Keeneland Dowager S., Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Le Haar, 2d Santa Anita Rodeo Drive S., Gr.1, Del Mar Red Carpet H., Gr.3, Deauville Prix de Bissons, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Ravinella, 3d Santa Anita Gamely S., Gr.1, Del Mar John C Mabee S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix de Thiberville, L, Del Mar Osunitas S., L, Chantilly Prix du Talweg, 4th Santa Anita Gamely S., Gr.1, Del Mar Goldikova S., Gr.2.

    ALPINE EAGLE (11c, Zabeel, Warning). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1100m to 1800m, A$305,800, MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2, SAJC Drink Driving? Grow Up H., Tattsbet Adelaide Cup Day H., 2d VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, SAJC Penny Edition S., L.

    FOREVER LOVED (10f, Danehill, Sir Tristram). 3 wins to 1500m, A$310,980, VRC Blazer S., Gr.2, ATC Australian Turf Club H., TAB Rewards H., 2d ATC TAB Rewards H., 3d ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, 4th Australian Oaks, Gr.1, MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3.

    HIDDEN ASSET (07g, Zabeel, Oakville). 3 wins from 1600m to 2100m, NZ$83,025, ARC Championship S., Gr.2, Hawkes Bay Trutest H.

    OMEI SWORD (13f, Fastnet Rock, Hennessy). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$482,025, ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Peter Svendsen 2YO H., 2d ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, Surround S., Gr.2, Magic Night S., Gr.2, 3d ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.2.

    THE MINIVER ROSE (06f, Cape Cross, Great Nephew). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1m, 14¾f, £182,030, A$700, Doncaster Park Hill S., Gr.2, Inspirepac 2YO S., 2d Newbury Fillies' Trial S., L, 3d Newmarket Tattersalls Timeform Fillies' 2YO S., 4th Newmarket Pretty Polly S., L.

    BRING ME ROSES (14f, Polish Patriot, Sir Ivor). Winner at 1600m, A$612,200, VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, 2d VRC Empire Rose S., Gr.1, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, Vanity S., Gr.3, SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L, 3d VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, SAJC Oaklands P., L, 4th ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1, MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3.

    STAMPEDE (12c, Tale of the Cat, Nothin' Leica Dane). 8 wins from 1400m to 2400m, A$628,650, ATC Colin Stephen H., Gr.3, BRC Chairman's H., Gr.3, Murrumbidgee TC Wagga Wagga Gold Cup, L, MVRC Craig Opie Cup, ATC Star Mile H., TAB More Than Just Winning H., More Than Ready at Vinery H., 2d ATC Kingston Town S., Gr.3, Premier's Cup Prelude H., TAB Rewards H., Bowermans Furniture H., TBNSW P., 3d MRC Naturalism S., Gr.3, 4th ATC Metropolitan H., Gr.1.

    KARAKTAR (12c, King's Best, Kahyasi). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 2100m, €135,600, Longchamp Prix Noailles, Gr.3, Prix du Prince d'Orange, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Prix François Mathet, L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Commandeur, 3d Saint-Cloud Prix Thomas Bryon, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix de Fontenoy.

    MONGOLIAN MARSHAL (14g, Dehere, Danehill). 8 wins from 1400m to 2400m, NZ$253,050, A$327,625, Waikato Cup, Gr.3, VRC Winter Championship Final, L, TAB Supp Nat Jockeys Trust H., ARC Carbine Club Trophy H., Kyneton Cup, ARC Buffalo & Co S., Hawkes Bay Bay Ford Punter of the Year H., 2d Counties Cup, Gr.3, ARC Karaka Cup, Hawkes Bay Hastings-Hawke's Bay H., 3d Hawkes Bay Windsor Park P., Gr.1, ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3, Celebrating Melody Belle H., MVRC Xtreme Freight H., MRC Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H., 4th ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1, ATC Tulloch S., Gr.2, MRC Coongy Cup, Gr.3.

    HIGHLAD (13g, Arena, Marauding). 8 wins from 1200m to 2200m, NZ$221,025, A$40,800, Rotorua Cup, Gr.3, Wanganui Guineas, L, Waikato RC Dunstan Feeds Qualifier H., Te Aroha Cup, Hawkes Bay Congratulations HBHS First XV H., Waikato RC Doubler H., BCD H., 3d VRC UCI S., L, Rotorua Challenge P., L, Hawkes Bay Swiss Ace Trophy, BOP RC Phoenix on the Strand H.

    DOLLAR FOR DOLLAR (12g, Encosta de Lago, Century). 8 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$1,232,995, MRC Sandown S., Gr.3, SAJC Spring S., Gr.3, VRC Lavazza Short Black H., SAJC Spring Carnival H., AAMI Lucky Club H., Ballarat TC Suez McKellar Mile H., 2d MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1-twice, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, Sofitel H., L, MRC John Dillon S., L, Ladbrokes Odds Boost H., 3d BRC Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, VRC Chester Manifold S., L, MVRC Abell S., L.

    FABRIZIO (11g, Desert King, Prego). 8 wins from 1200m to 1800m, A$543,225, Hawkesbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, VRC James Boag's Premium S., L, ATC Theraces H., Cellarbrations H., McGrath Estate Agents H., City Tatt's RC Bartier Perry H., 2d TTC Launceston Cup, Gr.3, Goulburn Cup, 3d ATC Australia Day Cup, L, MVRC Moonee Valley Night Cup, L, Hawkesbury RC Ladies Day Cup, L, Gosford Gold Cup, L.

    PETIT CHEVALIER (08g, Pivotal, Homme de Loi). 7 wins from 1800m to 2400m, €214,100, Deauville Prix Gontaut-Biron, Gr.3, Grand Prix de Compiègne, L, Chantilly Prix de Seugy, 2d Frankfurt Hessen Pokal, Gr.3-twice, Hamburg Grosser Preis von Lotto Hamburg, Gr.3, 3d Longchamp Prix Dollar, Gr.2, Baden-Baden Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe, Gr.3, Deauville Prix de la Motteraye, Prix de Pierrepont, Prix de la Fontaine Teauvillaise, Saint-Cloud Prix Mieuxce, 4th Saint-Cloud Prix Turenne, L, Le Croise-Laroche Grand Prix du Nord, L.

    WESTERN SYMBOL (06g, Bluebird, Crested Wave). 6 wins from 1500m to 2400m, A$310,990, ATC Neville Sellwood S., Gr.3, Japan Racing Association P., L, Royal Randwick on Twitter H., Coogee H., West Pennant Hills Sports H., 2d ATC Craven P., Gr.3, Hawkesbury RC Rowley Mile H., L, ATC Royal Randwick on Twitter H., 3d ATC City Tattersalls Club Cup, L, Bendigo Cup, L, ATC Grand Pavilion H., Vale Mal Barnes H., 4th ATC WJ McKell Cup, L.

    SADLER'S LAKE (11g, Encosta de Lago, Langfuhr). 5 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$374,325, ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3, BRC Rough Habit P., Gr.3, ATC Membership on Sale P., NSW Tatt's RC TAB Supports Jockey Trust H., More Than Ready H., 2d ATC Spring Preview H., Gallipoli H., 4th BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1, ATC Newcastle Newmarket H., Gr.3, MRC David Jones Cup, Gr.3, ATC South Pacific Classic, L.

    THINKIN' BIG (15g, Tale of the Cat, Nothin' Leica Dane). 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 2000m, A$487,845, HK$163,500, ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3, MRC Caulfield Classic, Gr.3, ATC Owners Recognition Raceday 2YO H., Spring on Sale 2YO P., 3d ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Theraces 2YO H.

    TOP OF MY LIST (12f, Belong to Me, Quack). 4 wins from 1300m to 2000m, A$275,210, ATC Japan Racing Association P., Gr.3, Lord Mayor's Cup, L, Pluck at Vinery P., Pluck at Vinery H., 2d ATC Schweppes H., TAB Rewards H., 3d ATC Epona S., Gr.3.

    HI WORLD (11c, Danehill Dancer, Lord Seymour). 4 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$341,025, ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, Frank Packer P., Gr.3, Tab.com.au H., 2d VRC Saintly H., 3d VRC Sofitel H., L, Carbine Club 2YO P., 4th VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3.

    BEAUTIFUL HEROINE (11f, Kingmambo, Private Account). 4 wins from 1950m to 2400m, €137,940, Angers Prix André Baboin, Gr.3, Toulouse Prix Panacee, L, 3d Roma Premio Roma, Gr.1, 4th Chantilly Prix Allez France, Gr.3, Toulouse Prix Fille de l'Air, Gr.3.

    HIGH HEELED (06f, Turtle Island, Assert). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 1½m, £156,424, €66,199, Newbury St Simon S., Gr.3, York Lyric S., L, Newbury Golf World Cup S., 2d Deauville Prix de Pomone, Gr.2, Longchamp Prix de Royallieu, Gr.2, Newmarket Route Nightclub 2YO S., 3d Epsom Coronation Cup, Gr.1, The Oaks, Gr.1, Haydock Lancashire Oaks, Gr.2, 4th Newmarket Pride S., Gr.2, York Musidora S., Gr.3.

    SERIENHOEHE (06f, Highest Honor, Alkalde). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1400m, 2100m, €98,500, Baden-Baden Maurice Lacroix Trophy, Gr.3, Bremen SWB Derby Trial, L, 4th Düsseldorf Preis der Diana, Gr.1, Hamburg Hanshin Cup, L, Hannover Grosser Preis der AWD Holding AG, L, Mülheim Ladies Cup, L.

    MAGADAN (05c, Machiavellian, Shirley Heights). 3 wins at 2000m, 2400m, €170,670, Longchamp Prix d'Hédouville, Gr.3, Prix Lord Seymour, L, Prix Juigne, 3d Longchamp Grand Prix de Paris, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Chantilly, Gr.2.

    MONTOYA STAR (12f, Cape Cross, Straight Strike). 9 wins from 1400m to 2000m, NZ$184,597, WRC Cuddle S., Gr.3, Hawkes Bay Karaka Million H., Otago RC Harcourts H., McCraw Farrier H., WRC Majestic Horse Floats H., CJC Speight's Mid Ale H., 2d CJC Canterbury Breeders S., Gr.3, David Emerson Accountant and Business Consultant H., 4th ARC Westbury Classic, Gr.2.

    RED ALTO (12g, Fastnet Rock, Diesis). 7 wins from 1100m to 2400m, A$685,860, Bendigo Cup, Gr.3, ATC Cindy Sullivan Memorial H., VRC Stayers Lounge H., MVRC Quest H., 2d MVRC Telstra Business Centre Dandenong 2YO H., SAJC Evright H., Medallion Homes H., Quayclean H., 3d Bendigo JC Golden Mile, L, MRC David Hopwood 2YO H., ATC Bob Ingham H., SAJC Hughes Limousines H., MRC Ladbrokes H., Ballarat TC Global Turf H., 4th Victoria Derby, Gr.1, Pakenham Cup, L.

    NEW TIPPERARY (12g, Danehill, Assert). 7 wins from 1350m to 1900m, A$474,725, Newcastle JC Cameron H., Gr.3, ATC November Topaz H., Blacktown Workers H., McGrath Estate Agents H., Pro-Ride H., 2d ATC Ajax S., Gr.2, Turner Freeman H., 3d ATC Civic S., L, 4th ATC Japan Racing Association P., Gr.3, Scone Cup, L.

    MANGAROA FLO JO (10f, Casual Lies, Dealer's Choice). 7 wins from 1600m to 2100m, NZ$145,170, Manawatu Breeders S., Gr.3, BOP RC Barrett Homes Making Things Happen H., ARC Ecochill H., Taranaki RC ITM Interprovincial H., Stella Artois H., Platinum Homes H., 2d Avondale JC Ritchies Coachlines H., WRC Haight Ashbury H., 3d ARC Dunstan Feeds Championship Qualifier, Waikato RC Carpet Mill H., Taranaki RC ITM Interprovincial H.

    SHERRIF (14g, Danehill, Affirmed). 6 wins from 1400m to 2100m, NZ$166,000, A$6,000, Manawatu Classic, Gr.3, WRC Anuka Smoker H., BOP RC Contributer at Mapperley Stud H., Taranaki RC Coca Cola H., 2d Waikato RC Valachi Downs Mile H., 3d Waikato Cup, Gr.3, Waikato RC Te Awamutu Cup, BOP RC Ray White Pukehina H., ARC Logistics Group H., Hawkes Bay Vet Services Equine Hawke's Bay H., 4th ARC Balmerino S., Gr.3.


    His sire sons include So You Think (56)
    Toronado (37)
    Dundeel (29)
    Redwood (14)
    Contributer (9)
    Tai Chi (7)
    Free Eagle (6)
    Tivaci, Wrote, Ace High, Alpine Eagle, Monaco Consul, Golden Sword, Lord Chaparral, etc.

    ?>

    Hypothetical Mating

    Progeny

    • Today's Runners
    • Current Season
    • Previous Season
    • Stallion Report
    • Crop Analysis
    • Nicking Report
    29/05/2024 click on runner name for pedigree
    It's a Wonder (AUS) 2020 Dundeel - Allez Wonder $350,000
    29 May - Native Trail at Darley H. Canterbury (Other). 1900m, 3yo+ Benchmark 64 Ha
    Norma's Fleet (IRE) 2019 Dundeel - Fleet of Foot $150,000
    29 May - Signtorque Maiden P. Sale (Other). 1717m, Maiden Set Weight
    We've Gotta Deel (AUS) 2019 Dundeel - Lamarque $90,000
    29 May - Road Side Services P. Strathalbyn (Other). 2050m, Class 1 Set Weight
    Ultimate Deel (AUS) 2020 Dundeel - Counterpane $0
    29 May - Quayclean Maiden P. Belmont (Other). 1650m, 2yo+ Maiden Set Weig
    Leading progeny result for the 2023/2024 season

    Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

    Celestial Legend (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Hobartville S., Gr.2, Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Doncaster H., Gr.1, 2nd: Heritage S., L,
    Militarize (NZ) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Golden Rose, Gr.1, 2nd: Apollo S., Gr.2, Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, 3rd: George Ryder S., Gr.1, Doncaster H., Gr.1,
    Konasana (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Centennial Nexus H., Other, James HB Carr S., Gr.3, St George Leagues Club H., Other, 2nd: Kennedy Oaks Preview, Other,
    Ain'tnodeeldun (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1600m to 2040m
        
    1st: Powerflo Solutions H., Other, Quayclean H., Other, JRA Cup, Gr.3,
    Sunsets (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1624m to 2000m
        
    1st: Pacific Fuel Solutions Maiden P., Other, Caulfield Classic, Gr.3, 2nd: Penfolds Victoria Derby Preview, Other, 3rd: Victoria Derby, Gr.1,
    Aquacade (NZ) 2018 1 wins, from 2050m to 2050m
        
    1st: Balmerino S., Gr.3, 2nd: Matamata Cup, L, 3rd: Zabeel Classic, Gr.1,
    Tannhauser (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
        
    1st: Rough Habit P., Gr.3, 2nd: Carbine Club S., Gr.3,
    Epimeles (AUS) 2021 2 wins, from 1300m to 1400m
        
    1st: Sportsbet 2YO H., Other, Anzac Day S., L,
    Jenni of Avalon (AUS) 2017 4 wins, from 1200m to 1600m
        
    1st: Club Eastwood Trophy, Other, Macs Irish Pub H., Other, TAC Race Ready Trophy, Other, Alexandra Cup, Other, 2nd: Tim Bull Maiden P., Other,
    The Negotiator (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Grand Ridge Arenas H., Other, Greenway Turf Solutions H., Other, Greenway Turf Solutions H., Other,
    Mare of Mt Buller (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1400m to 1550m
        
    1st: Elite Sand & Soil Maiden P., Other, James Squire H., Other, Ghaiyyath First Yearlings H., Other, 2nd: The Roses, Gr.2, 3rd: Gold Coast Bracelet, L,
    Interventionist (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1600m to 1800m
        
    1st: Cad Contracting P., Other, Tulloch Cup H., Other, Off the Track H., Other,
    Gentileschi (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1300m to 1500m
        
    1st: Exceedance Maiden H., Other, Kia Ora Stallions H., Other, TAB Highway H., Other, 2nd: TAB Super Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Landsborough Pub H., Other,
    Dun With the Blues (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1300m to 2200m
        
    1st: 1934 Cup Winner Tom's Joy Maiden P., Other, Amelia Park H., Other, Toodyay Cup, Other, 2nd: FOTF Kids Edition 1/10 H., Other, Quayclean H., Other, Amelia Park H., Other, 3rd: Furphy H., Other, Unite Resourcing H., Other,
    Vivideel (NZ) 2019 3 wins, from 1850m to 2350m
        
    1st: Sportsbet Loves Ballarat H., Other, Mitre 10 H., Other, Carlton Draught H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet H., Other, 3rd: Porter Plant H., Other, Sportsbet H., Other,
    Zontawah (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1600m to 2000m
        
    1st: Linx Australia Group Maiden P., Other, DLG Aluminium & Glazing P., Other,
    Kaihoko (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1206m to 1405m
        
    1st: Lawrence Tavern Christmas Cup November Maiden H., Other, Land Rover H., Other,
    Smart Deel (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1000m to 1130m
        
    1st: Property Maintenance Maiden P., Other, Taxi Network H., Other, 2nd: S&S Equipment Hire Maiden P., Other,
    Flying Deel (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1750m to 1750m
        
    1st: Remington Muswellbrook P., Other, Bengalla H., Other, 3rd: New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden P., Other, Scone RSL Maiden P., Other,
    A Deel of Humour (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1590m to 1800m
        
    1st: Virtual Golf Centre H., Other, AC Select H., Other, 2nd: Ken Howard Cup H., Other, Tooheys New H., Other, 3rd: Lismore Cup Prelude H., Other,
    Deel Blaster (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 2025m to 2025m
        
    1st: Flex23 Asphalting H., Other, Owners Incentive H., Other, 2nd: Xtreme Freight H., Other, Nick Johnstone Real Estate H., Other,
    Whetu (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 2000m to 2100m
        
    1st: Hothams Soil Sand & Gravel H., Other, Sal Matchmaster Omega Power H., Other, 2nd: Goulburn Produce H., Other,
    Goldeel (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1640m to 1700m
        
    1st: XXXX Gold H., Other, Martin Collins Australia H., Other, 3rd: QTIS Yearling at Magic Millions March H., Other,
    Lutine Belle (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
        
    1st: Elite Jumping Castle Maiden P., Other, Paul Taylor Memorial H., Other,
    Chassagne (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 2000m to 2200m
        
    1st: BVW Group P., Other, Rock Trade Industries H., Other, 2nd: Elevation Psychology Maiden H., Other, Remembering Darcy McDonald P., Other, Gordon's Gin P., Other,
    Mystery Deel (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Ace Radio Maiden P., Other, Proudly Pouring Fleurieu Milk on Course H., Other, 3rd: Mac's Hotel Maiden P., Other,
    Dunkel (NZ) 2019 2 wins, from 2000m to 2040m
        
    1st: Ladbroke It! H., Other, Vale Verry Elleegant H., Other, 2nd: Sharp EIT H., Other,
    Mannerheim (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1690m to 1700m
        
    1st: Contract Chefs Australia Maiden H., Other, Gordon's Gin P., Other, 2nd: XXXX H., Other, 3rd: Sapphire Committee Maiden P., Other, Sky Racing Maiden P., Other, Imperial Racing H., Other,
    Sporting Chance (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 2100m to 2200m
        
    1st: Bayleys Tauranga H., Other, Elsdon Park H., Other, 3rd: Gartshore Fit-Outs H., Other, Dunstan Stayers Qualifier, Other, Hawke's Bay Cup, L,
    Claidheamh Mor (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1800m to 2000m
        
    1st: Coleraine Cup, Other, Victorian Country Cups Final H., Other, 3rd: Moe Cup, Other,
    Fleur du Monde (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1660m to 1825m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Live Betting H., Other, Stradbroke Season Sale H., Other, 2nd: Channel 7 H., Other, Girls Day Out Sale H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Communities H., Other,
    Owen County (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 2000m to 2100m
        
    1st: Nova Coast Services H., Other, Pioneer Services H., Other,
    Doddle (NZ) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 2100m
        
    1st: Stella Artois H., Other, Epic Journeys Ultimate European Tour H., Other, 2nd: Riversley Park H., Other, 3rd: Karl Davis Team & Bayleys H., Other, Cambridge Equine Hospital H., Other,
    Heleva Deel (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1800m to 1920m
        
    1st: Tattersall's Arcade H., Other, Wholesale Horsewear House H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Yard Comments H., Other,
    Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Merrylands RSL Club H., Other, Chandon H., Other, 3rd: Schweppes H., Other,
    Watadeel (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1600m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Yard Comments H., Other, Australian Childhood Foundation Trophy, Other, 3rd: Mudgee Cup, Other,
    I'm a Tiny Dancer (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 800m
        
    1st: Ensbey Electrical Maiden H., Other, Picnic Races H., Other,
    Fistsoffury (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1500m to 1600m
        
    1st: Inglis Ready2race Sale H., Other, VOBIS Gold Reef, Other, 2nd: Good Friday Appeal H., Other, 3rd: Senet Law Experts H., Other, Super Impose S., L,
    Dunedin (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: John Baxter 76th Birthday Maiden P., Other, Taste the Coast in May H., Other,
    Open Sky (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Newmarket Hotel Maiden P., Other, Hanlon Windows P., Other, 3rd: Tolleno Crane Hire H., Other, Country Motor Company H., Other,
    Oakfield Redgum (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Magic Millions Racing Women H., Other, Hannam Vale Cup, Other, 2nd: Wyong Gold Cup September H., Other,
    Toast the Deel (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1250m
        
    1st: Oksana Caretti Millinery H., Other, Adelaide Cup Day March H., Other, 3rd: 4 Ways Fresh Produce H., Other,
    Ideel Girl (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
        
    1st: Halls Haven Holiday Units H., Other, Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, 2nd: Russ Studio Jewellers H., Other, 3rd: Logan Contracting H., Other,
    Let'srollthedice (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
        
    1st: Sharp EIT H., Other, Matt Behrmann H., Other,
    Waddy Waddy (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 2150m
        
    1st: Good Friday Family Fun Day P., Other, Ladbrokes P., Other,
    Almonti (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Jarrod Arentz Electrical Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Shojun Concrete H., Other,
    Medical Autocrat (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1625m to 1625m
        
    1st: 1equine Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Techwool Trading Maiden P., Other,
    Cherished Lady (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
        
    1st: Fred Pratt Maiden S., Other, 3rd: Uza Bus Maiden S., Other,
    Vomo Island (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: 1800 Respect Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Australian Bloodstock Maiden P., Other,
    Quadtratic (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 2400m to 2400m
        
    1st: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, West End Precinct Maiden P., Other, 3rd: PY Timber Warehouse Maiden P., Other, Harris Accident Repair Centre Maiden P., Other,
    Binotto (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1330m to 1330m
        
    1st: Prestige Jayco Maiden P., Other, 2nd: O'Brien Real Estate Maiden P., Other, Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ladbroke It! Maiden P., Other,
    Majority Interest (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Cleanaway Maiden P., Other,
    Hypeman (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Beraldo Coffee Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Happy Retirement Imperatriz Maiden P., Other, Ladbroke It! H., Other, 3rd: Bendigo Mazda Maiden P., Other, Silks Maiden P., Other,
    Tavs (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Carlton Draught H., Other, 2nd: David Twist H., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other,
    Vivacious (NZ) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: J Swap Contractors Maiden S., Other, 2nd: Little Avondale Big on Winning H., Other, 3rd: Donaghys Pro-Dairy Maiden S., Other, Donaghys Pro-Dairy Maiden S., Other,
    Oceans of Energy (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
        
    1st: Sky Racing H., Other,
    Insider Trader (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 2300m to 2300m
        
    1st: Kam-Cool Refrigeration H., Other, 2nd: Verve Partners H., Other, 3rd: Bidgee Pumps Riverina Cup H., Other,
    Do You Deal (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1217m to 1217m
        
    1st: Smick Health & Fitness Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Wood Waste Recycling Maiden P., Other,
    Astradeel (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m
        
    1st: Positive Signs + Print H., Other, 2nd: Group 1 Raceday Party H., Other, Riverton Cup, Other,
    Dundas (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1010m to 1010m
        
    1st: Ideal Conditions Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Watermart H., Other, 3rd: Matt Kelley Racing H., Other,
    Let'sdeal (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Lexus of Perth H., Other, 2nd: Prive on Sale Now H., Other, Drummond Golf H., Other, Greenfields Lodge H., Other, 3rd: Albany Cup, Other,
    Dreamdeel (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Wyong Gold Cup September H., Other, 2nd: XXXX Gold Cup H., Other, Kembla Grange Classic March H., Other,
    Higher Hand (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Pacific Palms Bowling Club Maiden H., Other,
    Axeman's Jazz (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Perth Racing Recruiting Now H., Other,
    Prince of Arendell (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
        
    1st: Canadian Club P., Other, 2nd: Go Hire P., Other, A Team P., Other,
    Charming Deel (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Living Turf Maiden P., Other,
    Change the Deel (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Black & White Charcoal Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Carney's Feedstore H., Other, Double R Thoroughbreds H., Other,
    Invincible Emma (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Varley Group Maiden P., Other,
    Easy Dun (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Bidfood Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Morphettville Guineas, L,
    Big Swan (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1423m to 1423m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Racing Club Maiden P., Other,
    Ideelistic (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1325m to 1325m
        
    1st: PFD Foodservices Maiden P., Other,
    Ausbred Nunya (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Healthier Men Maiden P., Other,
    Wembanyama (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Jack Primmer Electronics Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Beersheba H., Other, Widden H., Other, 3rd: Flow & Industrial H., Other,
    Friend in Need (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1410m to 1410m
        
    1st: Valley Tyres Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Sky Racing Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Chandon Garden Spritz Party Maiden P., Other, 90.9 Sea FM Maiden H., Other, Deck Bar & Cafe Maiden P., Other,
    Star Croupier (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1343m to 1343m
        
    1st: Champion Blinds Maiden P., Other,
    Bazini (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 3200m to 3200m
        
    1st: Ecycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle, Other, 3rd: Ecycle Hurdle, Other,
    Handshake (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2350m to 2350m
        
    1st: Alex Pye Electrics H., Other, 2nd: Carlton Draught H., Other, Big Screen Company H., Other, Carlton Draught H., Other,
    Lady Goodfellow (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
        
    1st: Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club P., Other, 2nd: L&B Glass H., Other, 3rd: Jockey's Re-Union P., Other,
    Cacofonix (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
        
    1st: Peachester Lodge P., Other, 2nd: RTE Celebrating 20 Years P., Other,
    Whenthedeelingsdun (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m
        
    1st: North East Auto Wholesale H., Other, 2nd: Paxton Street Storage H., Other, 3rd: Wattle Range Council H., Other,
    Regal Magnate (NZ) 2018 1 wins, from 1650m to 1650m
        
    1st: MK and MG Lugg Memorial Maiden P., Other, 2nd: B E Water Products Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Brycon Civil P., Other, Rotary Art Show Maiden P., Other, Whanregarwen Pastoral Maiden P., Other, Team Martin Memorial Day Maiden P., Other,
    Spirit Angel (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1606m to 1606m
        
    1st: Specsavers Maiden P., Other, 3rd: De Bortoli Maiden P., Other, David McDonald Builder H., Other,
    Absolute Deel (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1411m to 1411m
        
    1st: Bennett Electrical Maiden P., Other, 2nd: EQ Saddlery H., Other,
    Money or the Box (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1750m to 1750m
        
    1st: Ritoby Engineering Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Matrix Solar Solutions Maiden P., Other, Mai & Jean Fashion Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Happy New Year Maiden P., Other,
    Dunaloce (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Gary Harley Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Hungerford Hill Wines Maiden P., Other, NZB Karaka Yearling Sales Jan 28 Maiden H., Other, Prosperity Advisers Group P., Other, Emirates Park P., Other,
    Deeling Aces (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Sargeant Plumbing & Liquid Waste H., Other,
    Ideel Hero (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
        
    1st: Tickets on Sale Now P., Other, 3rd: Tecnix HVAC & R Air Conditioning P., Other, Porter Hire H., Other, Hungerford Hill Wines H., Other, Yamba Golf Club H., Other, Causley Wholesale H., Other,
    Sir Godric (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Great Northern H., Other,
    Et Tu Brute (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Welcome to Sandown Maiden P., Other,
    Amizetta (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Ecycle Solutions Maiden P., Other,
    Impunity (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1850m to 1850m
        
    1st: Lambourne Consulting Midway Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Master Builders Association Maiden P., Other, NZB Finance Maiden P., Other,
    Fukubana (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Racecourse Village H., Other, 3rd: Cascade H., Other,
    Captain Amelia (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Skillion Pools H., Other, 3rd: Dundeel H., Other,
    Mad Deel (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: NHS H., Other, 2nd: Social Membership H., Other, 3rd: Happy Birthday Holly XXX H., Other,
    Mercante (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
        
    1st: Global Turf Maiden P., Other, 2nd: James Vac Solutions H., Other,
    Justadeel (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Ross Caldwell Plumbing Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Delarue Tyres H., Other,
    Lincoln Falls (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Vets on Riverbank H., Other, 2nd: Vets on Riverbank H., Other, Rangitikei Cup, L,
    Sarnia (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1830m to 1830m
        
    1st: Sweetest Town H., Other, 3rd: Jellinbah Mine Bluff H., Other,
    Deel Street (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: John and Colleen Lundholm Memorial H., Other, 2nd: Senpos H., Other, 3rd: Coonabarabran Cup, Other, Orange Cup Prelude, Other, USMC Diggers Cup, Other,
    Silent Don (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
        
    1st: Fleurieu Milk Company H., Other,
    Leading progeny result for the 2022/2023 season

    Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history

    Militarize (NZ) 2020 3 wins, from 1200m to 1600m
        
    1st: Drinkwise 2YO Maiden P., Other, Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, 3rd: Todman S., Gr.2,
    Dunkel (NZ) 2019 6 wins, from 1600m to 2500m
        
    1st: Make-a-Wish Australia Maiden P., Other, Frank O'Brien H., Other, Stud & Stable Awards H., Other, Launceston Guineas, L, Tasmanian Derby, L, South Australian Derby, Gr.1, 2nd: Cranbourne Classic H., Other,
    Hope in Your Heart (AUS) 2018 4 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Agency Real Estate H., Other, Tibbie S., Gr.3, Angst S., Gr.3, Guy Walter S., Gr.2, 2nd: The Gong, Other, Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1,
    Aquacade (NZ) 2018 4 wins, from 2100m to 2400m
        
    1st: Vernon & Vazey H., Other, Dunstan Feeds Championship Final H., Other, JA Russell H., Other, Avondale Cup, Gr.2, 2nd: Bill Lacy Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Michelle Bradley Racing H., Other, Lodge Commercial H., Other,
    Elliptical (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: CS Hayes S., Gr.3, 2nd: Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, Spring Champion S., Gr.1, 3rd: Stow Storage Solutions H., Other,
    The Inevitable (AUS) 2015 6 wins, from 1100m to 1600m
        
    1st: Goodwood H., Other, Newmarket H., L, Conquering S., L, Tasmanian S., L, Thomas Lyons S., L, Hellova Street S., L, 3rd: All-Star Mile, Other,
    Truly Inspired (AUS) 2016 3 wins, from 1800m to 2200m
        
    1st: Crown Perth H., Other, Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H., Other, ATA S., L,
    Bengal Boy (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2400m to 2400m
        
    1st: Galilee Final, L, 2nd: Furphy Crisp Lager Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Celebrations Maiden P., Other,
    Drive a Deel (AUS) 2018 5 wins, from 1350m to 1615m
        
    1st: 4 Aussie Heroes Foundation P., Other, Nova 106.9 Garden Party H., Other, Sky Racing H., Other, Gallopers Sports Club H., Other, Star H., Other,
    Claidheamh Mor (AUS) 2018 5 wins, from 1421m to 2500m
        
    1st: Roll the Dice Racing H., Other, Evolve Interiors H., Other, St Pat's Cup, Other, Evergreen Turf H., Other, Dominant Brand Protection H., Other, 2nd: Hydro Australia H., Other, 3rd: SCAADA Group Services Country H., Other, Ladbroke It H., Other,
    Deel Street (AUS) 2017 4 wins, from 1600m to 1620m
        
    1st: Spinalcure Australia H., Other, Compass Electr & Data Supp H., Other, Nalder Family Country Magic H., Other, Westrac Conditional H., Other, 3rd: JB Civil Concreting H., Other, USMC Diggers Cup, Other, Gooree Park Cup, Other, Pioneer Services H., Other,
    Oakfield Target (AUS) 2015 4 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Taroom Pharmacy H., Other, Benchmark 60 H., Other, Benchmark 65 H., Other, Morella AG H., Other, 2nd: Riverina Stockfeeds H., Other, Metal Recycling Spec H., Other, 3rd: Battle of the Bush Qualifier P., Other, Open H., Other, Battel of the Bush H., Other, Happy Birthday Rohan McVeigh H., Other,
    A Deel of Humour (AUS) 2017 4 wins, from 1700m to 2400m
        
    1st: Palms on Sale Now Maiden H., Other, Boutique Thoroughbreds P., Other, Blake Machinery Group H., Other, Zaaki Feature Racehorse H., Other, 2nd: Stroud Homes Ipswich H., Other,
    Lets Torque a Deel (AUS) 2016 4 wins, from 1560m to 2500m
        
    1st: Ma's Pizza H., Other, Beaudesertraceclub.com H., Other, Sirromet H., Other, Carbine Club H., Other, 2nd: Country Cups Challenge H., Other, Kingsley Lawson Lawyers H., Other,
    Insider Trader (AUS) 2016 3 wins, from 1600m to 2300m
        
    1st: Jubilee Tree Planting H., Other, TAB Hunter River Cup H., Other, Irresistible Pools & Spas H., Other, 2nd: Tooheys White Stag Davo H., Other, 3rd: Agency Real Estate H., Other, Over the Line Iron Horse H., Other, Group 1 Horse Feeds P., Other,
    Just Tozza (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1500m to 1600m
        
    1st: GJ Gardner Homes H., Other, Jacfin Employment Midway H., Other, Irresistable Pools & Spas H., Other, 3rd: Drew Chivas Memorial H., Other,
    Let'sdeal (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1400m to 2200m
        
    1st: Peter McKean H., Other, Magic Millons H., Other, Pearce Racing Parade H., Other, 2nd: City & Regional Fuels H., Other, 3rd: Free Entry H., Other,
    Ideel Girl (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1100m to 1200m
        
    1st: Yarraman Park H., Other, Sage Painting H., Other, One 7 Eight Dining H., Other,
    Dreamdeel (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1400m to 1850m
        
    1st: Krambach Hotel Maiden H., Other, Brisbane Water Legacy Club H., Other, Konami Provincial H., Other, 2nd: Hunter Valley Premium Meats H., Other, Carlton & United Breweries H., Other, 3rd: Canadian Club Soda & Lime Maiden P., Other, XXXX Gold Midway H., Other, JB Civil Concreting H., Other, Simmo Signs H., Other,
    Cetshwayo (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1250m to 1600m
        
    1st: Catanach's Jewellers H., Other, NQPS Security H., Other, NQPS Security H., Other, 2nd: Neds Backup H., Other,
    Silent Don (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1700m to 1800m
        
    1st: TAB H., Other, Dedline H., Other, Contract Engineering H., Other, 2nd: Grand Sydicates H., Other, 3rd: Furphy H., Other, BTR Excavations H., Other, Fotobase Group H., Other,
    Left Reeling (NZ) 2018 3 wins, from 1600m to 1850m
        
    1st: Vinery P., Other, GTS Lawnpride Australia P., Other, Furphy H., Other, 2nd: Fowler Civil Contracting Maiden P., Other, Bowermans H., Other,
    First Encounter (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Electrical Consultancy Wa Maiden P., Other, Crown Perth H., Other, Morley Growers Market H., Other,
    Sarnia (AUS) 2016 3 wins, from 1600m to 2100m
        
    1st: Procon Developments H., Other, Meeniyan Hotel H., Other, Burdekin Race Club H., Other, 2nd: Get Back to Woolamai Trophy H., Other, Leketek Electricians H., Other, 3rd: Betta Home Living H., Other, Stony Creek Football and Netball Club H., Other,
    Clever Man (AUS) 2016 3 wins, from 2050m to 2150m
        
    1st: Scott Grp Gold Cup H., Other, Mount Gambier Cup, Other, Onkaparinga Cup, Other, 2nd: Christmas Cup, Other, Carlin & Gazzard Summer Cup, Other, Strathalbyn Cup, Other, Port Adelaide Cup, L, 3rd: HT Capital H., Other, Premier's P., L,
    Lightfast (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Heat Of The Rising Star H., Other, Soil Qlty Services P., Other, TAB Venue Mode H., Other, 2nd: Robert Oatley Wines H., Other, BHP H., Other, Neil Mansell Concrete H., Other, 3rd: Mannion Drilling H., Other, Subzero Airconditioning H., Other,
    Diamond Dealer (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1000m to 1100m
        
    1st: Jack Primmer Electronics H., Other, TAB Night Sprint H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: Too Darn Hot First Yearlings H., Other, 3rd: Rudolph H., Other,
    Damreel (AUS) 2017 3 wins, from 1400m to 1900m
        
    1st: Temp Fence & Barrier Hire H., Other, Butler McDermott Lawyers H., Other, B McDermott Lawyers Cup H., Other, 2nd: Goodyear Autocare Gatton H., Other, 3rd: Total Price Guarantee H., Other,
    Lady Vuitton (AUS) 2018 3 wins, from 1600m to 2100m
        
    1st: Vale Paul Geard Maiden P., Other, Ladbroke it P., Other, Happy Mother's Day H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Hub Maiden P., Other,
    Lincoln County (NZ) 2016 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Blair Racz Fencing Maiden S., Other, Bellew and Co at Bayleys SRE H., Other, 3rd: Gold Cup Day 18/2 H., Other, Riverton Rural Transport H., Other,
    Mydeel (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1300m to 1600m
        
    1st: Wish You Well E Meredith H., Other, A Plus Contracting H., Other, 2nd: Konami Provincial H., Other, Shane Wilson Painting H., Other, Port Stephens H., Other, 3rd: Cessnock Cup, Other, Midway H., Other,
    Toast the Deel (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Barossa Distilling Co Maiden P., Other, Grand Syndicates H., Other, 2nd: Easter Carnival Maiden P., Other, Grand Syndicates Maiden P., Other, PFD Foods Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Goodwood Carnival H., Other, Australian Made H., Other,
    Willinga Rufio (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 1800m
        
    1st: Acrobat at Coolmore H., Other, Quayclean H., Other,
    Oceans of Energy (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1006m to 1200m
        
    1st: Book Tixs at Graftontickets 2YO Maiden P., Other, Gallopers Sports Club 2YO H., Other,
    Whozyadeeler (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m
        
    1st: Rosy Fox H., Other, Cub H., Other, 3rd: Bendigo District RSL H., Other,
    Eva's Deel (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 2100m to 2200m
        
    1st: DC FM H., Other, Bendigo Bank H., Other, 2nd: Baradine Cup, Other, TAB H., Other, Erin's Outdoor Power Centre H., Other, Mercedes-Benz Dubbo H., Other, 3rd: In Mem of S Phillips H., Other, MAAS Mile H., Other,
    Handful (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 2400m to 2837m
        
    1st: S&S Equipment Hire H., Other, Bet365 Protest Promise H., Other, 2nd: Take it to the Neds Level H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., Other,
    Azaly (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1950m to 2000m
        
    1st: Croser H., Other, Porter Plant H., Other, 2nd: Baxters Concrete Albury Mile H., Other, Ladbrokes Communities H., Other,
    Astradeel (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 2147m to 2200m
        
    1st: Hygain Stayers Maiden S., Other, Ashford Motor Lodge H., Other, 2nd: Property Brokers H., Other, 3rd: Jon Snow at Clearview H., Other,
    Alverdun (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1600m to 2040m
        
    1st: Orbit Logistic Heat 3 H., Other, Robert Taranto H., Other, 3rd: George Watson H., Other,
    Prize Draw (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1400m to 1450m
        
    1st: Seyon Virtual Reality Maiden H., Other, Ray Barry Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Lidoran Group H., Other,
    Whenthedeelingsdun (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Lake Breeze Wines Maiden P., Other, Elders Goolwa H., Other, 2nd: Ray White R/L Adelaide Hills Maiden P., Other,
    Sir Godric (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1350m to 1500m
        
    1st: Ledvance-Hpm Legrand M'Way Maiden P., Other, Van Egmond Cooney-Cross H., Other, 2nd: O'Neills Maitland 50 Years Maiden P., Other,
    Pure Deal (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 2580m to 3200m
        
    1st: Frankston Sand Soil H., Other, Unboolievable Maiden Hurdle, Other, 3rd: Hanging Rock Cup, Other, Ecycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle, Other,
    Heleva Deel (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1600m to 2060m
        
    1st: ieec.com.au H., Other, Ladbrokes Punter Assist H., Other, 2nd: TAB H., Other, OZLAV Plumbing H., Other, Vecchio Property Group H., Other, 3rd: Northbuild Construction H., Other, Pryde's Easifeed H., Other,
    Classic Deel (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 2030m to 2100m
        
    1st: Australian Bloodstock Maiden P., Other, Forster Bowling Club P., Other, 2nd: Star 104.5 Central Coast H., Other,
    Burnt by Bernie (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 1800m
        
    1st: Haymes Maiden H., Other, CMBM Gold Coast H., Other, 2nd: MCN Mariners Corporate Network Maiden H., Other,
    Coolth (AUS) 2016 2 wins, from 2100m to 2200m
        
    1st: Crown Perth H., Other, Ownthedreamwa.com.au H., Other, 3rd: Aust Childhood Foundation H., Other,
    Into the Blue (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1400m to 1506m
        
    1st: Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club H., Other, NHP Electrical H., Other, 2nd: Great Northern Super Crisp H., Other, Joyce Constructions & World Gym H., Other, 3rd: Steeline Port Macquarie H., Other,
    Cantrell (AUS) 2017 2 wins, from 1500m to 1600m
        
    1st: Reflections Bistro H., Other, Shane Wilson Painting H., Other, 2nd: Charlestown Square H., Other, 3rd: Casino Prince at Vinery H., Other,
    Ashgrove (AUS) 2018 2 wins, from 1500m to 2000m
        
    1st: XXXX Dry H., Other, Mount Franklin H., Other, 2nd: TAB Wave, Other, Membership Plus H., Other, 3rd: Sky Racing H., Other,
    Fleur du Monde (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1500m to 1600m
        
    1st: Vale Robert Puddy Davies Maiden P., Other, Horsepower H., Other,
    Watadeel (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1325m to 1600m
        
    1st: Roderick Insurance Brokers Maiden P., Other, Quayclean H., Other, 2nd: Ive H., Other, Marsh Racing Industry Assoc H., Other,
    Sumdeel (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1800m to 1800m
        
    1st: TAB Highway P., Other,
    Leisa Louise (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Browning Motors H., Other,
    Bazini (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 3000m to 3000m
        
    1st: Matko Hire H., Other, 2nd: Tobin Bros Celeb Lives H., Other, Terang Cup, Other, 3rd: Musk Creek Farm H., Other,
    Oakfield Pinto (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Newcastle Knights H., Other, 3rd: Robson Civil Cup Prelude H., Other,
    Deel Blaster (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Solar 1 Electrical H., Other, 2nd: David Wilson H., Other, 3rd: Callaghan Motors H., Other, Catanach's Jewellers H., Other,
    Ain'tnodeeldun (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2040m to 2040m
        
    1st: Ladbrokes Mates Mode H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes Same Race Multi H., Other,
    Meandeel (NZ) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Commodore Hotel Refurbished Maiden S., Other, 3rd: Dunstan Accumulator H., Other,
    Oakfield Redgum (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Consider Sponsorship H., Other, 2nd: Prince of Merewether H., Other, 3rd: Wyong Leagues Group H., Other, Nexans Electrify the Future H., Other,
    Goldeel (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1630m to 1630m
        
    1st: Tattersall's Arcade P., Other, 2nd: Barn Family Restaurant H., Other, XXXX Dry H., Other, 3rd: K&R Plumbing Supplies H., Other,
    Itsagooddeel (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
        
    1st: Tracey Bartley Racing Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bathurst Glass & Window Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Gosford RSL Club Maiden H., Other,
    Last Hand (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Hellbent at Yarraman Park Maiden H., Other,
    Arpels (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1410m to 1410m
        
    1st: Brushgrove Cup Sunday in April Maiden P., Other,
    Decimus (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Gerroa Midway Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Pioneer Services H., Other, 3rd: Kennards Hire Maiden H., Other, TAB Maiden P., Other, Vital Security Group Midway Maiden H., Other, Dean Group H., Other,
    Ideel Hero (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Kimberley Burke Maiden H., Other,
    Guzumped (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: Tarrawanna Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Irresistible Pools & Spas H., Other, Central Coast Leagues Club P., Other,
    Yosemite Falls (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Moama Print and Design Maiden 2YO P., Other,
    Townsend (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Ary 2YO Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Fernhill H., L, Champagne S., Gr.1,
    Miss Ghent (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Federal R Thomson Memorial Maiden H., Other,
    Konasana (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1150m to 1150m
        
    1st: Bowermans Maiden H., Other,
    Tannhauser (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Wilson Asset Management 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Racing and Sports Maiden 2YO H., Other, JJ Atkins, Gr.1,
    Irukandji (AUS) 2015 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: White Pool H., Other,
    Dunoon (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1512m to 1512m
        
    1st: Harelec Solar Off-Grid H., Other, 2nd: Butler McDermott Lawyers H., Other, 3rd: ICM Electrical H., Other,
    Platinum Deal (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: RI McClymont Memorial H., Other,
    Abreed (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 3240m to 3240m
        
    1st: Ecycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle, Other, 2nd: Prestige Jayco H., Other, Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, Ecycle Maiden Hurdle, Other, 3rd: Ecycle Solutions Hurdle, Other,
    Deel With Me (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2000m to 2000m
        
    1st: Punt 123.Bet H., Other, 2nd: Rec Equine Specialists H., Other, Seven Family Day H., Other, Kilcoy Exchange Hotel H., Other, 3rd: G Markwell Champion Trainer H., Other,
    Sporting Chance (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Bentleys Chartered Accountant H., Other, 2nd: New Plymouth Cup, Other, VRC Trophy H., Other, 3rd: MacMillan Accountants H., Other,
    Spellz (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m
        
    1st: South Coast Retreat H., Other, 2nd: Erin's Outdoor Power Centre H., Other,
    Peak Legend (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: TAB Venue Mode Maiden P., Other,
    Starion (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 1650m to 1650m
        
    1st: Goodstone Group H., Other,
    Wyatt Earp (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2025m to 2025m
        
    1st: Silks Cranbourne Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Silks Cranbourne Maiden P., Other,
    Rocket Scientist (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1406m to 1406m
        
    1st: Grocers Maiden P., Other,
    Axeman's Jazz (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m
        
    1st: Community Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Maddington Toyota H., Other, JC Roberts S., L,
    Doddle (NZ) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: NZB Insurance Pearl Series Maiden S., Other, 2nd: Selwyn Rakaia Vet Services S., Other, 3rd: Winstone Wallboards Maiden S., Other,
    Miracle of Love (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1350m to 1350m
        
    1st: Cascade Maiden 2YO H., Other, 2nd: JJ Atkins, Gr.1, 3rd: Woodlands S., L,
    Line of Fire (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m
        
    1st: Gooree Park Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Byerley 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Vale Max Lamond Maiden P., Other,
    Captain Amelia (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Racing and Sports 2YO Maiden H., Other,
    Tavs (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Mike Cramsie Memorial Race Day 2YO H., Other,
    Dorothy Rose (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m
        
    1st: Irongate Australia P., Other,
    Pandano (AUS) 2016 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Vinery Stallions H., Other, 2nd: Denman Cup, Other,
    Cider Bite (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Murphy Family Funerals Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Shorebreakers Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Elders Bega H., Other,
    Classic Chance (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m
        
    1st: Patron Bill Ware Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Great Northern Brewing Co Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Cairns Floral Supplies Maiden H., Other, Ladbrokes Cannon Park Maiden H., Other,
    Redsong (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2400m to 2400m
        
    1st: Budget Bendigo H., Other, 3rd: Darley Spring Preview H., Other, No Fuss Event Hire H., Other,
    Newzeel Deal (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 2400m to 2400m
        
    1st: Roll the Dice Racing H., Other, 2nd: East Gippsland Hire H., Other, 3rd: Latrobe Electrical H., Other, Gippy Coffee H., Other, Platinum Plumbing Plus H., Other,
    Carolina Fire (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m
        
    1st: Elsie Green Memorial H., Other, 3rd: Midway H., Other, Midway H., Other,
    Miss Delia (AUS) 2017 1 wins, from 1880m to 1880m
        
    1st: Sheridan Construction & Reno H., Other, 2nd: Dean Rawlings Senior Memorial H., Other, Alpine Wolf H., Other,
    Mirror Queen (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2100m to 2100m
        
    1st: Robson Civil Cup Prelude H., Other, 2nd: Allsopp Signs Mornington Prelude H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway P., Other, Elite Sand & Soil H., Other,
    Teewaters (AUS) 2018 1 wins, from 2400m to 2400m
        
    1st: VOBIS Gold Stayers, Other, 3rd: Henley and Villawood H., Other, Murray Cox H., Other,

    All Winners by

     

    DUNDEEL (NZ) 2009 Bay colt
    by High Chaparral - Stareel, by Zabeel

     

    Sire Summary

    Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
    764550348935151129 (22)over $58m.1.40
    per foals72.0%45.5%1.22.03.8% (2.9%)$76,902 
     per starters63.3%1.72.75.3% (4.0%)$106,823 
    Rank Winner Ctry Starts Wins Seconds Thirds Earnings Distance
    1 ATYAAB 2015 b.c. SAF 24 6 (3) 4 (2) 3 (1) R1,278,938 1600-2800
      [Sylvaner (NZ) by Danasinga]
      1st 2019 Kenilworth Cape Derby, Gr.1
      1st 2021 Kenilworth Cape Stayers, Gr.2
      1st 2019 Turffontein Java H., L
      2nd 2021 Kenilworth Chairman's Cup, Gr.3
      2nd 2019 Turffontein Sea Cottage S., L
      3rd 2020 Kenilworth Chairman's Cup, Gr.3
      4th 2019 Turffontein South African Derby, Gr.1
    2 CASTELVECCHIO 2016 b.c. AUS 13 4 (3) 2 (2) 2 (2) A$2,938,750 1200-2000
      [St. Therese by Dehere (USA)]
      1st 2019 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
      1st 2020 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2019 ATC Inglis 2YO Millennium (R)
    L
      2nd 2019 MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1
      2nd 2019 ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1
      3rd 2019 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
      3rd 2019 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
      4th 2019 ATC Dulcify S., L
    3 CELESTIAL LEGEND 2020 b. or gr.c. AUS 8 4 (3) 2 (1) 0 A$3,390,825 1200-1600
      [Sarraqa by Snitzel]
      1st 2024 ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1
      1st 2024 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2024 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
      2nd 2023 ATC Heritage S., L
    4 DUNKEL (NZ) 2019 b.g. AUS 13 8 (3) 2 0 A$858,625 1600-2500
      [Kudamm by Cape Cross (IRE)]
      1st 2023 SAJC South Australian Derby, Gr.1
      1st 2023 TRC Tasmanian Derby, L
      1st 2023 TTC Launceston Guineas, L
    5 MILITARIZE (NZ) 2020 b.c. AUS 13 4 (3) 2 (2) 3 (3) A$2,593,950 1200-1600
      [Amerindia (GB) by Dubawi (IRE)]
      1st 2023 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
      1st 2023 ATC Golden Rose, Gr.1
      1st 2023 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
      2nd 2024 ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1
      2nd 2024 ATC Apollo S., Gr.2
      3rd 2024 ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1
      3rd 2024 ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1
      3rd 2023 ATC Todman S., Gr.2
    6 YOURDEEL - MINI FORCE X (SING.) (NZ) 2016 b.g. NZ 6 4 (3) 1 1 (1) NZ$375,600 1200-1400
       SIN 13 0 1 1 S$19,934
       AUS 9 0 0 0 A$21,550
      [Miss Zapper by Red Ransom (USA)]
      1st 2019 ARC Diamond S., Gr.1
      1st 2019 Manawatu RC Manawatu Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
      1st 2019 Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3
      3rd 2019 ARC Karaka 2YO Million (R)
    L
    7 SUPER SETH 2016 b.c. AUS 12 5 (3) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$1,648,460 1200-1600
      [Salutations by Redoute's Choice]
      1st 2019 MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1
      1st 2019 MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3
      1st 2020 MRC Manfred S., Gr.3
      2nd 2020 MRC Futurity S., Gr.1
      3rd 2019 VRC Anzac Day S., L
      4th 2020 ATC All Aged S., Gr.1
    8 TRULY GREAT 2015 b.g. AUS 14 8 (3) 3 (1) 0 A$1,100,075 1116-2200
      [Truly Special by Jeune (GB)]
      1st 2020 WATC Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1
      1st 2020 WATC Ted Van Heemst S., Gr.2
      1st 2020 WATC RJ Peters S., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 WATC Perth Cup, Gr.2
    9 AQUACADE (NZ) 2018 b.f. NZ 19 7 (2) 2 (1) 4 (2) NZ$453,185 1600-2400
      [Forest of Seas (IRE) by Sea the Stars (IRE)]
      1st 2023 Auckland TR Avondale Cup, Gr.2
      1st 2023 Auckland TR Balmerino S., Gr.3
      2nd 2023 Matamata RC Matamata Cup, L
      3rd 2023 Auckland TR Zabeel Classic, Gr.1
      3rd 2022 Auckland TR Royal S., Gr.2
      4th 2023 Auckland TR Auckland Cup, Gr.2
      4th 2023 Auckland TR Counties Cup, Gr.3
    10 GLOBAL EXCHANGE - ENJOYING (H.K.) 2015 br. or gr.g. AUS 7 4 (2) 0 1 A$293,550 1400-2040
       HK 33 1 3 3 (1) HK$4,978,500 1800
      [Incredulous by Keep the Faith]
      1st 2019 MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2
      1st 2019 MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2
      3rd 2022 HKJC Queen Mother Memorial Cup, Gr.3
      4th 2020 HKJC Hong Kong Classic Cup, L
    11 HOPE IN YOUR HEART 2018 b.f. AUS 28 6 (3) 3 (2) 3 (1) A$1,752,000 1200-1600
      [Hayaat by Montjeu (IRE)]
      1st 2023 ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.2
      1st 2022 ATC Angst S., Gr.3
      1st 2022 Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3
      2nd 2023 ATC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1
      2nd 2022 Goulburn DRC Kembla Grange Classic, Gr.3
      3rd 2023 ATC Tramway S., Gr.2
      4th 2023 ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1
      4th 2023 ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1
    12 LET'SROLLTHEDICE 2019 b.g. AUS 16 4 (1) 1 (1) 1 (1) A$554,575 1100-1800
      [Hannah in a Hurry by More Than Ready (USA)]
      1st 2022 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
      2nd 2022 Geelong RC Geelong Classic, L
      3rd 2022 ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1
      4th 2022 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
    13 VICTORIA QUAY 2017 b.f. AUS 6 2 (1) 1 (1) 0 A$217,825 1600-2000
      [Swan River by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
      1st 2020 VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2
      2nd 2020 SAJC Hill Smith S., L
    14 AIN'TNODEELDUN 2017 b.g. AUS 21 7 (3) 2 0 A$668,795 1600-2040
      [Ain'tnofallenstar by Starcraft (NZ)]
      1st 2023 MVRC JRA Cup, Gr.3
      1st 2020 SAJC Hill Smith S., L
      1st 2020 VRC TAB Trophy, L
      4th 2020 VRC Anzac Day S., L
    15 ELLIPTICAL 2019 b.g. AUS 10 2 (1) 2 (2) 1 A$1,239,875 1400
       HK 8 0 0 0 HK$65,100
      [Marquise da Rossa by Testa Rossa]
      1st 2023 VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3
      2nd 2022 ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1
      2nd 2022 MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1
      4th 2023 ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1
      4th 2022 VRC Exford P., L
    16 ENTENTE 2016 b.g. AUS 28 6 (3) 3 (2) 5 (2) A$887,965 1600-2400
      [Nextess by Stratum]
      1st 2020 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
      1st 2021 ATC Colin Stephen H., Gr.3
      1st 2021 Albury RC Albury Gold Cup, L
      2nd 2021 ATC Metropolitan H., Gr.1
      2nd 2021 ATC Neville Sellwood S., Gr.3
      3rd 2020 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 ATC Kingston Town S., Gr.3
      4th 2021 Canberra RC Canberra Cup, L
    17 IRUKANDJI 2015 b.g. AUS 28 3 (1) 1 (1) 2 (1) A$278,175 1400-1500
      [Cerberus Gal by General Nediym]
      1st 2018 ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3
      2nd 2018 VRC Football S., L
      3rd 2018 ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3
      4th 2018 ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2
      4th 2018 ATC Up & Coming H., Gr.3
      4th 2019 MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3
    18 KONASANA 2020 b.f. AUS 10 4 (1) 1 0 A$329,800 1150-1600
      [Posing (USA) by Medicean (GB)]
      1st 2024 ATC James HB Carr S., Gr.3
      4th 2023 MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3
    19 SHE'S IDEEL 2015 b.f. AUS 32 6 (1) 7 (3) 5 (3) A$1,413,825 1550-2400
      [Ana's Mail by Anabaa (USA)]
      1st 2021 ATC Kingston Town S., Gr.3
      2nd 2021 ATC Tancred S., Gr.1
      2nd 2022 ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1
      2nd 2021 ATC Aspiration H., Gr.3
      3rd 2021 ATC Winx S., Gr.1
      3rd 2021 ATC Millie Fox S., Gr.2
      3rd 2021 ATC Epona S., Gr.3
      4th 2021 ATC Sydney Cup, Gr.1
    20 SUNSETS 2020 b.c. AUS 14 2 (1) 2 1 (1) A$371,865 1624-2000
      [Waterloo Sunset by Fastnet Rock]
      1st 2023 MRC Caulfield Classic, Gr.3
      3rd 2023 VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1
      4th 2023 VRC Super Impose S., L
    21 TANNHAUSER 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 12 2 (1) 1 (1) 2 (1) A$410,800 1400-2000
      [Luqyaa by Exceed and Excel]
      1st 2024 BRC Rough Habit P., Gr.3
      2nd 2024 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
      3rd 2023 BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1
      4th 2024 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
      4th 2023 ATC Fernhill H., L
    22 THE INEVITABLE 2015 b.g. AUS 37 16 (9) 4 (3) 2 A$1,827,650 1000-1600
      [Gift Bouquet by King's High]
      1st 2019 VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3
      1st 2019 MVRC Bendigo Bank S., L
      1st 2019 TRC Tasmanian Guineas, L
      1st 2021 TTC Conquering S., L
      1st 2022 TTC Conquering S., L
      1st 2022 TTC Newmarket H., L
      1st 2023 TRC Tasmanian S., L
      1st 2023 TRC Thomas Lyons S., L
      1st 2023 TTC Hellova Street S., L
      2nd 2023 ATC Theo Marks S., Gr.2
      2nd 2022 TRC Tasmanian S., L
      2nd 2023 TTC Conquering S., L
      4th 2020 VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2
      4th 2021 TTC Newmarket H., L
      4th 2023 TRC Tasmanian S., L
    23 BENGAL BOY 2019 b.g. AUS 9 1 (1) 1 1 A$158,165 2400
      [Bengal Angel by Nadeem]
      1st 2023 MRC Galilee Final, L
    24 CERBERUS 2018 b.g. AUS 10 1 (1) 0 2 A$120,200 1800
      [Scarlet Moretta by Fastnet Rock]
      1st 2021 SAJC Hill Smith S., L
    25 CUTADEEL 2015 b.g. NZ 12 5 (1) 1 (1) 0 NZ$120,235 1200-2100
       AUS 15 0 0 0 A$40,400
      [Dineeta by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
      1st 2018 ARC 3YO Salver, L
      2nd 2019 Counties RC Counties Cup, Gr.3
    26 EPIMELES 2021 b.c. AUS 2 2 (1) 0 0 A$137,975 1300-1400
      [Apicius by Redoute's Choice]
      1st 2024 VRC Anzac Day S., L
    27 PURRFECT DEAL 2016 b.f. AUS 14 7 (1) 1 3 (1) A$255,490 1200-2350
      [Our Kitty (NZ) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
      1st 2021 Clarence River JC Grafton Cup, L
      3rd 2020 ATC Christmas Cup, L
    28 TRANSACT 2015 b.g. AUS 13 3 (1) 1 (1) 2 A$223,140 2125-2800
      [Rap Tale (USA) by Tale of the Cat (USA)]
      1st 2019 VRC St Leger, L
      2nd 2019 MRC Galilee Series Final H., L
    29 TRULY INSPIRED 2016 b.g. AUS 16 4 (1) 1 0 A$179,430 1600-2200
      [Truly Special by Jeune (GB)]
      1st 2022 WATC ATA S., L
      4th 2023 WATC Perth Cup, Gr.2
      4th 2023 WATC GA Towton Cup, L
    30 Aqueduct (NZ) 2016 b.g. AUS 8 3 1 (1) 0 A$95,600 1400
       NZ 7 1 0 2 NZ$14,500 1400
      [Fallingwater (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
      2nd 2020 Murray Bridge RC Murray Bridge Gold Cup, L
    31 Ashgrove 2018 br.g. AUS 19 3 2 5 (1) A$216,750 1500-2000
      [Affinee by Exceed and Excel]
      3rd 2022 BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2
    32 Atonement 2017 b.f. AUS 21 3 1 3 (1) A$127,040 1800-2600
      [Petworth House by Encosta de Lago]
      3rd 2020 BRC Grand Prix S., Gr.3
    33 Axeman's Jazz 2019 b.g. AUS 6 2 0 2 (1) A$55,888 1300-1400
      [New Orleans by Time Thief]
      3rd 2023 WATC JC Roberts S., L
      4th 2023 WATC Melvista S., L
    34 Azaly 2017 b.g. AUS 23 4 4 (1) 1 A$152,365 1800-2000
      [In the Clear by Redoute's Choice]
      2nd 2020 Geelong RC Geelong Classic, L
    35 Clever Man 2016 b.g. AUS 60 10 13 (1) 7 (1) A$398,820 1850-2500
      [Pennacchio (NZ) by Align]
      2nd 2023 SAJC Port Adelaide Cup, L
      3rd 2023 SAJC Premier's P., L
    36 Dealmaker 2015 b.g. AUS 37 4 6 (3) 8 (5) A$522,780 1550-1600
      [Sport Chic by Redoute's Choice]
      2nd 2018 ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2
      2nd 2019 MRC Autumn S., Gr.2
      2nd 2019 ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3
      3rd 2018 ATC Ming Dynasty H., Gr.3
      3rd 2019 ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
      3rd 2019 BRC Rough Habit P., Gr.3
      3rd 2020 ATC Civic S., L
      3rd 2021 ATC Luskin Star S., L
      4th 2020 Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3
      4th 2020 ATC Winter S., L
    37 Deserved 2016 b.f. AUS 28 3 2 (1) 4 (1) A$145,405 1200-2046
      [Statuette by Redoute's Choice]
      2nd 2019 VRC Anzac Day S., L
      3rd 2019 MRC Jim Moloney S., L
    38 Duvana 2021 b.c. AUS 4 0 0 1 (1) A$45,950
      [Stay With Me by Street Cry (IRE)]
      3rd 2024 ATC Skyline S., Gr.2
    39 Easy Dun 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 1 (1) 0 A$48,225 1400
      [Mousai by Fastnet Rock]
      2nd 2024 SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L
    40 Fistsoffury 2020 b.g. AUS 13 3 2 2 (1) A$373,075 1200-1600
      [Star Via Strada (USA) by Street Boss (USA)]
      3rd 2023 VRC Super Impose S., L
      4th 2023 VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
    41 Hit the Shot 2017 b.g. HK 20 1 1 2 HK$2,212,700 2200
       AUS 5 1 1 (1) 1 (1) A$400,850 1400
      [Tang by Redoute's Choice]
      2nd 2020 VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1
      3rd 2020 MRC Caulfield Classic, Gr.3
    42 Il Affare (NZ) 2017 b.f. NZ 12 2 2 1 (1) NZ$81,575 1600
       AUS 5 0 0 1 A$38,500
      [Pennacchio (NZ) by Align]
      3rd 2021 ARC Royal S., Gr.2
      4th 2021 ARC New Zealand Derby, Gr.1
      4th 2021 Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2
    43 Investigate (NZ) 2020 b.g. NZ 7 1 2 (1) 2 NZ$43,275 2000
      [Mitigate (GB) by Lawman (FR)]
      2nd 2024 Manawatu RC Manawatu Classic, Gr.3
    44 Let's Karaka Deel (NZ) 2017 b.g. AUS 12 1 5 (3) 0 A$256,090 1600
      [Tegwin (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
      2nd 2021 SAJC South Australian Derby, Gr.1
      2nd 2020 MRC Caulfield Classic, Gr.3
      2nd 2021 SAJC Port Adelaide Guineas, L
    45 Let'sdeal 2018 b.g. AUS 31 6 5 3 (1) A$268,697 1200-2200
      [Tranquility Cove (USA) by Rock Hard Ten (USA)]
      3rd 2022 WATC Challenge S., L
    46 Lincoln Falls 2015 b.g. NZ 25 4 3 (1) 0 NZ$118,250 1100-1600
      [Causeway Queen by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
      2nd 2024 Rangitikei RC Rangitikei Cup, L
      4th 2018 ARC Uncle Remus S., L
      4th 2024 Otaki Maori RC Anzac Mile, L
    47 Mare of Mt Buller 2020 b.f. AUS 8 3 1 (1) 1 (1) A$200,825 1400-1550
      [Aliberani by Redoute's Choice]
      2nd 2024 BRC The Roses, Gr.2
      3rd 2024 SCTC Gold Coast Bracelet, L
    48 Miracle of Love 2020 b.f. AUS 3 1 1 (1) 1 (1) A$216,000 1350
      [Miss Finland by Redoute's Choice]
      2nd 2023 BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1
      3rd 2023 Scone RC Woodlands S., L
    49 Profit 2016 b.g. AUS 32 7 4 (1) 6 (2) A$477,775 1200-1800
      [Opportunity (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
      2nd 2019 BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3
      3rd 2020 Qld Tatt's RC Recognition H., L
      3rd 2021 BRC Lough Neagh S., L
      4th 2020 BRC Daybreak Lover P., L
    50 Sporting Chance 2018 b.g. NZ 21 4 2 4 (1) NZ$103,965 1500-2200
      [Impossibly by Choisir]
      3rd 2024 Otaki Maori RC Hawke's Bay Cup, L
    51 Stardealt 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 2 (1) A$33,675 1600
      [Awake the Stars by Redoute's Choice]
      3rd 2024 TRC Tasmanian Derby, L
    52 Teewaters 2018 b.g. AUS 27 3 1 5 (2) A$535,525 2000-2400
      [My Girl Lil by Not a Single Doubt]
      3rd 2021 VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1
      3rd 2021 MRC Caulfield Classic, Gr.3
    53 Total Power 2015 b.g. HK 47 3 5 6 HK$5,088,090 1650
       AUS 7 2 1 1 (1) A$74,460 1200
      [Plumm by Encosta de Lago]
      3rd 2019 Scone RC Inglis 3YO Guineas (R)
    L
    54 Townsend 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 2 (2) A$96,325 1200
      [Secret Admirer by Dubawi (IRE)]
      3rd 2023 ATC Champagne S., Gr.1
      3rd 2023 ATC Fernhill H., L
    55 A Deel of Humour 2017 b.f. AUS 28 6 3 1 A$169,130 1590-2400
      [Katique by Danzero]
    56 Abreed 2017 b.g. AUS 32 3 6 2 A$143,930 1347-3240
      [Lateral by Stratum]
    57 Absolute Deel 2019 b.g. AUS 5 1 1 0 A$32,500 1411
      [Absolution by Redoute's Choice]
    58 Ahika 2016 b.f. AUS 17 1 3 4 A$56,521 1300
      [Pyrography by Danzero]
    59 Albanian Eagle 2017 b.f. AUS 43 2 5 3 A$88,045 1600-2200
      [Heirlooms by New Approach (IRE)]
    60 Albright 2019 b.f. AUS 10 1 2 1 A$36,273 1400
      [Elite Ateates by Exceed and Excel]
    61 Almonti 2019 b.g. AUS 7 1 0 2 A$28,220 1600
      [Alamonteel (NZ) by Alamosa (NZ)]
    62 Alverdun 2018 b.g. AUS 18 5 1 4 A$290,450 1600-2040
      [Alverta by Flying Spur]
    63 Amalgamation 2019 b.g. AUS 16 1 1 0 A$54,925 2170
      [Blendwell by Hard Spun (USA)]
    64 Amizetta 2020 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$15,850 1600
      [Aonair by Fastnet Rock]
    65 Arpels 2019 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$17,200 1410
      [Simply Brilliant by Starcraft (NZ)]
    66 Astradeel 2017 b.g. NZ 37 3 3 2 NZ$94,050 2147-2200
      [Astral Flower (GB) by Kalanisi (IRE)]
    67 Aurora Florentina 2017 b.f. AUS 26 1 1 6 A$50,035 1600
      [Gullible by Shamardal (USA)]
    68 Ausbred Nunya 2020 b.f. AUS 3 1 0 0 A$29,425 1400
      [Barinka (NZ) by Shinko King (IRE)]
    69 Avellana 2017 b.f. AUS 9 1 0 0 A$23,475 1400
      [Hazel by Flying Spur]
    70 Banteux 2015 b.g. AUS 21 1 0 3 A$46,410 1900
      [Lady of Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    71 Bazini 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 20 5 4 3 A$156,420 2000-3600
      [O'Katie by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    72 Beauweevil 2015 b.g. AUS 20 2 2 3 A$29,645 1600
      [Means a Lot by Denon (USA)]
    73 Beenvane 2018 b.f. AUS 24 1 0 3 A$53,995 1500
      [Speedonice by Bradbury's Luck]
    74 Belladeel 2015 b.g. AUS 49 4 6 2 A$153,440 1100-1400
      [Giovanna Bella (NZ) by Iffraaj (GB)]
    75 Big Swan 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$32,525 1423
      [Swan River by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    76 Binotto 2020 b.g. AUS 6 1 2 1 A$48,325 1330
      [Ain'tnofallenstar by Starcraft (NZ)]
    77 Brickster 2018 b.g. AUS 20 1 1 1 A$18,540 1400
      [Nassak (NZ) by Rip Van Winkle (IRE)]
    78 Burnt by Bernie 2019 b.g. AUS 15 2 2 0 A$57,980 1600-1800
      [Illusionary by Hussonet (USA)]
    79 Cacofonix 2018 b.g. NZ 4 2 0 0 NZ$27,870 1400
       AUS 12 1 1 0 A$53,600 1350
      [Lodore Falls by Redoute's Choice]
    80 Cantrell 2017 b.g. AUS 32 5 2 4 A$127,280 1450-1600
      [Never Fade (GB) by Dansili (GB)]
    81 Captain Amelia 2020 b.f. AUS 12 2 0 1 A$117,450 1000-1200
      [Courageous Kitty by Fastnet Rock]
    82 Carolina Fire 2017 b.f. AUS 16 2 2 2 A$87,030 1400-1500
      [Red Hot Chillies by Red Ransom (USA)]
    83 Casa Kingdom 2017 b.g. HK 13 1 0 0 HK$526,400 1200
      [Starzel by Snitzel]
    84 Cetshwayo 2017 b.g. AUS 25 3 1 0 A$135,650 1250-1800
      [Haraka by Foreplay]
    85 Change the Deel 2020 b.g. AUS 10 1 2 0 A$35,110 1200
      [Late Change (GB) by Exceed and Excel]
    86 Charming Deel 2020 b.f. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$22,500 1200
      [Charming Estelle by Redoute's Choice]
    87 Chassagne 2019 b.f. AUS 13 2 4 1 A$54,600 2000-2200
      [Riva Romantica by Lucky Owners (NZ)]
    88 Cherished Lady 2020 b.f. NZ 12 1 0 1 NZ$15,600 2100
      [Kyrie Eleison (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    89 Choice Deel 2016 b.g. AUS 35 3 1 5 A$89,705 1100-1400
      [She's Choice by Choisir]
    90 Cider Bite 2017 b.g. AUS 20 1 3 1 A$44,095 1400
      [Tejon by Encosta de Lago]
    91 Claidheamh Mor 2018 b.g. AUS 24 9 1 3 A$552,075 1421-2500
      [Mel's Pocket by Redoute's Choice]
    92 Classic Chance 2017 b.f. AUS 9 1 2 1 A$20,240 1000
      [Russian Classic by Stravinsky (USA)]
    93 Classic Deel 2018 b.f. AUS 22 3 4 3 A$109,415 2030-2240
      [Play Just for Me (USA) by Stravinsky (USA)]
    94 Clinched 2017 b.g. AUS 27 2 4 3 A$75,584 1300-1430
      [No Mistaking by Testa Rossa]
    95 Completed 2015 b.g. AUS 33 1 2 2 A$40,220 2000
      [Sorel Point by Encosta de Lago]
    96 Contango 2016 b.g. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$31,355 1280
      [Glove by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    97 Contradeel 2017 b.g. AUS 29 1 3 2 A$65,515 2350
      [Arcadia Delight by Domesday]
    98 Coolth 2016 b.g. AUS 28 5 2 4 A$309,830 1600-2200
      [Killarney Heights by God's Own]
    99 Damreel 2017 b.g. AUS 32 4 3 3 A$75,935 1200-1900
      [Goldam by Twining (USA)]
    100 Darwin's Theory 2017 b.g. AUS 3 1 0 1 A$23,100 2050
      [Natural Selection by Choisir]
    101 Deal an Ace 2019 b.g. AUS 14 1 2 3 A$38,850 1500
      [Anise Star by Show a Heart]
    102 Deal Obtained 2019 b.g. AUS 9 1 2 0 A$32,805 1600
      [Etain (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    103 Deal of Power 2017 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 1 A$26,375 1400
      [Power O'Raylee by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    104 Decimus 2019 b.g. AUS 16 2 1 4 A$75,350 1300-1600
      [Quattro Foglie by Beneteau]
    105 Decor Deels 2015 b.f. AUS 24 3 0 3 A$43,775 1400-2210
      [Distant and Lovely by Encosta de Lago]
    106 Deecath 2017 b.f. AUS 22 1 2 5 A$24,975 1250
      [Cathy by Big Brown (USA)]
    107 Deel Blaster 2017 b.g. AUS 34 6 4 4 A$182,555 1400-2025
      [Bucklebury (NZ) by More Than Ready (USA)]
    108 Deel of Fortune 2018 b.f. AUS 26 2 2 3 A$37,220 1600-2200
      [Comedy on the Run by Flying Spur]
    109 Deel Red 2015 b.g. AUS 75 9 6 4 A$165,841 1400-2100
      [Runzonred by Red Ransom (USA)]
    110 Deel Street 2017 b.f. AUS 43 6 5 9 A$192,125 1350-1620
      [Street Queen by Street Cry (IRE)]
    111 Deel With Me 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 32 5 5 4 A$145,990 1200-2000
      [Twelve Oclock Rock (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    112 Deelbraka 2015 b.g. AUS 32 3 8 5 A$125,260 1450-1600
      [Sunset Boulevard by Fasliyev (USA)]
    113 Deelbreaka 2019 b.g. AUS 15 1 4 1 A$64,125 1400
      [Arrowette by Not a Single Doubt]
    114 Deeling Aces 2019 b.f. AUS 2 2 0 0 A$29,700 1400-1600
      [Stacey Lee by Bel Esprit]
    115 Deels Done (NZ) 2015 b.g. NZ 54 5 4 7 NZ$120,234 1600-2200
      [Entrancement (NZ) by Danehill (USA)]
    116 Derbari 2016 b.g. AUS 33 2 4 8 A$170,650 1400-1500
      [Swan River by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    117 Diamond Dealer 2018 b.f. AUS 24 7 1 2 A$409,510 1000-1200
      [Simply Brilliant by Starcraft (NZ)]
      4th 2023 ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.2
      4th 2023 Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3
    118 Dimension 2018 b.g. AUS 23 2 4 1 A$69,980 1200-1400
      [Daisy Can Too by Mossman]
    119 Dirty Deeds (NZ) 2016 b.g. AUS 26 4 4 2 A$197,900 1200-2100
      [Purple Vein by Fastnet Rock]
    120 Divakara 2020 b. or gr.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$18,000 1600
      [Moone's My Name (GB) by Intikhab (USA)]
    121 Do it in Purple 2017 b.g. AUS 19 2 1 2 A$14,115 2140-2350
      [Purple Cape by Cape Cross (IRE)]
    122 Do You Deal 2017 b.f. AUS 4 1 1 0 A$23,550 1217
      [Silver Spirit by Bel Esprit]
    123 Doddle (NZ) 2019 b.f. NZ 16 3 2 3 NZ$97,345 1400-2100
      [Into the Groove by Redoute's Choice]
    124 Dorothy Rose 2016 b.f. AUS 25 2 5 2 A$57,425 1200-1800
      [Kohili (USA) by Candy Ride (ARG)]
    125 Dreamdeel 2018 b.g. AUS 28 4 4 4 A$154,225 1400-1850
      [Umacruiser by Lucky Owners (NZ)]
    126 Drive a Deel 2018 b.f. AUS 23 6 2 1 A$296,650 1350-1615
      [Drive On by Fastnet Rock]
    127 Dun With the Blues 2019 b.f. AUS 13 3 5 2 A$100,429 1300-2200
      [Marascobel by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    128 Dunaloce 2019 b.f. AUS 14 1 0 4 A$45,390 1500
      [Cavaloce by Testa Rossa]
    129 Dunbelievin' 2020 b.g. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$70,150 1600
      [Believe by Fastnet Rock]
    130 Dundancer 2019 b.f. AUS 14 1 2 1 A$44,330 1600
      [Savethelastdance by Redoute's Choice]
    131 Dundas 2018 b.g. AUS 19 1 1 3 A$42,895 1010
      [Ice Cream Lady by Not a Single Doubt]
    132 Dundee 2015 b.g. AUS 34 3 1 5 A$102,580 1900-2350
      [Lady Annaliese (NZ) by Groom Dancer (USA)]
    133 Dundee Lee 2015 b.f. AUS 28 6 2 2 A$156,600 1400-1600
      [Choice Blend by Redoute's Choice]
    134 Dundirtcheap 2017 b.g. AUS 6 2 0 1 A$38,225 1514-2000
      [Pearl Goddess (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
    135 Dunedin 2020 b.g. AUS 6 2 0 0 A$62,650 1400-1600
      [Dagny (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
    136 Dunjenni 2017 b.f. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$28,880 1400
      [Amo la Nonna by Show a Heart]
    137 Dunkerry 2018 b.g. AUS 6 1 1 1 A$43,715 1700
      [Tralee Chorus (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    138 Dunlani 2015 b.f. AUS 18 3 0 1 A$86,240 1600-2040
      [Teralani by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    139 Dunmam 2015 b.g. AUS 18 3 3 1 A$129,825 1700-2400
      [Mamahuhu by Flying Spur]
    140 Dunoon 2016 b.g. AUS 43 3 4 4 A$88,275 1500-2000
      [Sport Chic by Redoute's Choice]
    141 Duns 'n' Roses 2015 b.f. AUS 28 2 3 0 A$93,552 2040-2400
      [Rose of Scotland by Stratum]
    142 Dunzooming 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 7 1 2 0 A$30,225 1200
      [Zoom Zoom by Stratum]
    143 Eco Warrior 2017 b.g. AUS 25 3 1 4 A$116,450 1600-2400
      [Frim and Frome by Hard Spun (USA)]
    144 Elleofadeel 2015 b.f. AUS 25 4 5 1 A$82,705 1600-1860
      [Valda Merceda by Hennessy (USA)]
    145 Et Tu Brute 2020 b.g. AUS 8 1 0 2 A$55,175 1300
      [Caesar's Princess by Exceed and Excel]
      4th 2023 Qld Tatt's RC Life Members S., L
    146 Eva's Deel 2016 b.f. AUS 48 6 6 4 A$173,775 1200-2200
      [Duke's Lass by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
    147 Exotic Deel 2016 b.f. AUS 27 4 5 4 A$115,440 1000-1600
      [Exotic Escape by Commands]
    148 Fast Dealer 2015 b.g. AUS 31 1 3 6 A$50,550 1800
      [Fast Gal by Fastnet Rock]
    149 Favourite Child 2019 b.f. AUS 9 1 2 0 A$41,865 1400
      [Eat Dessert First by Street Boss (USA)]
    150 Ficheur 2017 b.g. AUS 20 3 0 0 A$95,265 1200-1500
      [Opportunity (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
    151 Filters 2015 b.f. AUS 13 1 1 1 A$23,170 2000
      [Royal Emerger by Flying Spur]
    152 Finnman 2017 b.g. AUS 9 1 1 0 A$26,120 2018
      [Infinite Fortune by Mossman]
    153 Fire at Will 2018 b.g. AUS 9 2 1 4 A$37,022 1400-1760
      [Blessit by Commands]
    154 First Encounter 2019 b.g. AUS 7 3 0 0 A$132,868 1400-1600
      [Star Encounter by Jeune (GB)]
    155 Flash Panther 2017 b.g. AUS 11 1 0 0 A$30,120 1850
      [Push and Shove by Not a Single Doubt]
    156 Fleur du Monde 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 13 4 2 1 A$161,375 1500-1825
      [Fleur de l'Orient (NZ) by Thunder Gulch (USA)]
    157 Flying Deel 2020 b.f. AUS 8 2 0 2 A$49,850 1750
      [Flying Rose by Stratum]
    158 Flying Mojito 2018 b.g. HK 22 2 5 2 HK$2,978,250 1600
      [This is Your Life by Fastnet Rock]
    159 Friend in Need 2020 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 3 A$41,375 1410
      [Thinking of You (NZ) by Thorn Park]
    160 Fukubana 2020 b.c. AUS 6 2 1 1 A$118,950 1000-1200
      [Sekiyama by Lonhro]
      4th 2024 ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2
    161 Gap Year 2018 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$19,350 1400
      [Varsity Blues by All American]
    162 Gem Dealer 2015 b.f. AUS 24 4 1 2 A$95,135 1200-1450
      [Anniversary Jewel (NZ) by Danroad]
    163 General Partner 2017 b.g. AUS 28 1 1 1 A$28,223 1600
      [Nouvelle Again by Von Costa de Hero]
    164 Gentileschi 2020 b.f. AUS 6 3 1 1 A$129,600 1300-1500
      [Artefiori by Choisir]
    165 Girl You Want (NZ) 2015 b.f. AUS 17 1 1 0 A$30,790 1600
      [Miss Pageantry by Viscount]
    166 Peak Legend - Gold Legend (Sing.) 2018 b.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$21,900 1200
       SIN 16 0 1 0 S$7,988
      [Aspen Summit by Fastnet Rock]
    167 Goldeel 2018 b.f. AUS 23 6 2 3 A$205,360 1350-1700
      [Anagold by Anabaa (USA)]
    168 Great Waters 2016 b.g. AUS 17 3 2 2 A$61,400 1400-2150
      [Miss Iguacu by Encosta de Lago]
    169 Guzumped 2019 b.g. AUS 8 1 3 1 A$56,225 1600
      [Just Divine by Fastnet Rock]
    170 Handful 2017 b.g. AUS 24 3 1 2 A$69,072 1850-2837
      [Lady Annaliese (NZ) by Groom Dancer (USA)]
    171 Handshake 2017 b.g. AUS 21 4 5 4 A$98,375 1600-2350
      [Fast Gal by Fastnet Rock]
    172 Duntayar - Handsome Alloy (Mac.) (NZ) 2017 b.g. MAC 34 5 3 2 M$1,003,725 1500-1800
       NZ 6 0 2 1 NZ$4,600
      [Arpeggio (NZ) by Tavistock (NZ)]
    173 Havieron 2016 b.g. AUS 28 3 1 5 A$77,660 1400-1600
      [Dineeta by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
    174 He's the Deel 2015 b.g. AUS 36 3 2 0 A$70,980 1660-2200
      [Patronage by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    175 He's the Real Deel 2016 b.g. AUS 38 7 4 3 A$226,020 1300-2012
      [Gentle Woman by Starcraft (NZ)]
    176 Heleva Deel 2017 b.f. AUS 36 6 5 5 A$199,025 1600-2060
      [Helena Girl by Commands]
    177 Higher Hand 2019 b.g. AUS 11 1 1 2 A$37,525 1600
      [Esseftoo by Al Maher]
    178 Hogan 2018 b.g. AUS 35 1 1 3 A$50,245 2200
      [Lady Nikolay by Stravinsky (USA)]
    179 Hypeman 2020 b.g. AUS 6 1 2 2 A$48,225 1300
      [Personalised by Snitzel]
    180 I'm a Tiny Dancer 2019 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 0 A$19,120 800-1400
      [Road to Damascus by Flying Spur]
    181 I'm Dun Deelin' 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 17 1 0 1 A$19,682 1100
      [Perfect Cadence by Commands]
    182 I'm Dun Dreamin' 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 9 1 1 1 A$34,900 1500
      [Bengal Angel by Nadeem]
    183 Ideel Girl 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 27 6 1 2 A$116,755 1100-1400
      [Sozzini by Bernardini (USA)]
    184 Ideel Hero 2019 b.g. AUS 14 2 0 5 A$57,650 1600-2000
      [Slightly Sweet by Charge Forward]
    185 Ideelistic 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$16,950 1325
      [Joy Ride by Redoute's Choice]
    186 Imperial Grey 2017 gr.g. AUS 23 3 0 3 A$70,455 1350-2000
      [La Fouine Tail (JPN) by Neo Universe (JPN)]
    187 Impunity 2020 b.g. AUS 10 1 2 0 A$58,950 1850
      [In the Clear by Redoute's Choice]
    188 Inari 2017 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$29,125 1755-2350
      [Tuusula by Street Cry (IRE)]
    189 Insider Trader 2016 b.g. AUS 53 7 5 8 A$245,620 1400-2400
      [Allaboutus by Arena]
    190 Interventionist 2018 gr.g. AUS 18 3 0 2 A$71,730 1600-1800
      [Laissez Faire by Flying Spur]
    191 Into the Blue 2017 b.g. AUS 40 3 2 3 A$75,410 1300-1506
      [Tumble Turn by Redoute's Choice]
    192 Invincible Emma 2020 b.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$28,400 1400
      [Stay With Me by Street Cry (IRE)]
    193 It's a Wonder 2020 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 2 A$54,625 1300
      [Allez Wonder by Redoute's Choice]
    194 It'sayesfromme 2016 b.g. AUS 17 3 2 3 A$68,745 1200-1600
      [Vocalise by Redoute's Choice]
    195 Itsagooddeel 2019 b.g. AUS 10 1 1 1 A$41,950 2100
      [Milanesa by Snitzel]
    196 Jenni of Avalon 2017 b.f. AUS 30 4 3 2 A$47,250 1200-1600
      [Mists of Avalon by Flying Spur]
    197 Julkkis 2015 b.f. AUS 5 2 1 0 A$54,130 1400-1880
      [Miss Helsinki by Hussonet (USA)]
    198 Just Tozza 2017 b.g. AUS 28 4 5 1 A$133,645 1400-1600
      [Baabulu by Anabaa (USA)]
    199 Justadeel 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$21,450 1300
      [Lady Cumquat by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
    200 Jutland 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 20 2 2 2 A$66,050 1300-1350
      [Ribe by Danehill (USA)]
    201 Kabu 2016 b.f. NZ 5 1 1 1 NZ$10,175 1600
       AUS 2 1 0 0 A$12,200 1400
      [Michikabu (IRE) by Grand Lodge (USA)]
    202 Kaihoko 2020 b.g. AUS 10 2 0 1 A$65,050 1206-1405
      [Elahi by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    203 Kandaka 2017 b.f. AUS 8 1 1 1 A$17,260 1200
      [Mendicity by Blackfriars]
    204 Katdeel 2018 b.g. AUS 13 1 5 1 A$52,510 1881
      [Katique by Danzero]
    205 Kiss and Cry 2015 b.f. AUS 34 5 1 6 A$176,035 1400-2100
      [Skating on Ice by Bradbury's Luck]
    206 Korrin 2015 b.f. AUS 14 1 1 1 A$15,275 1516
      [Juicy Jem by Quest for Fame (GB)]
    207 La Marsa 2017 b.f. AUS 29 1 0 3 A$59,700 1600
      [Amalie by Redoute's Choice]
      4th 2020 MVRC Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2
    208 Lady Goodfellow 2018 b.f. AUS 26 2 4 3 A$66,700 1600-2100
      [Pearl Ardane by Danehill (USA)]
    209 Lady Percy 2016 b.f. AUS 18 1 0 1 A$31,255 2000
      [Petworth House by Encosta de Lago]
    210 Lady Vuitton 2018 b.f. AUS 23 3 4 2 A$80,825 1600-2100
      [Paris Secrets by Flying Spur]
    211 Land Ahoy 2017 b.f. AUS 12 3 0 2 A$76,740 1300-1600
      [Aiden Sea (IRE) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    212 Last Hand 2019 b.g. AUS 7 1 0 0 A$31,250 1400
      [Ten to Midnight by Fastnet Rock]
    213 Lawyer's Delight 2017 b.g. AUS 18 2 3 0 A$62,275 1400
      [Mel's Pocket by Redoute's Choice]
    214 Leeward 2017 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$22,810 1500
      [Anapine by Anabaa (USA)]
    215 Left Reeling (NZ) 2018 b.f. AUS 19 3 5 1 A$134,915 1600-1850
      [Green Roller by Flying Spur]
    216 Legend Has It 2016 b.g. AUS 23 3 1 4 A$125,335 1600-2330
      [Joy Ride by Redoute's Choice]
    217 Leisa Louise 2016 b.f. AUS 27 4 6 2 A$97,795 1206-1700
      [Besame Mucho by Encosta de Lago]
    218 Lets Torque a Deel 2016 b.g. AUS 99 11 10 10 A$216,260 1000-2500
      [She's Now Single by Not a Single Doubt]
    219 Lightfast 2018 b.g. AUS 19 4 5 2 A$88,135 1000-1200
      [Never Fade (GB) by Dansili (GB)]
    220 Lincoln County (NZ) 2016 b.g. NZ 13 2 0 2 NZ$39,540 1400-1600
      [Belle Fleur (NZ) by Danzero]
    221 Line of Fire 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 1 1 A$49,775 1500
      [Montrachet by Fastnet Rock]
    222 Lutine Belle 2019 b.f. AUS 7 2 0 0 A$16,200 1100-1200
      [Magic Belle (NZ) by Keeper]
    223 Mad Deel 2020 b. or br.g. AUS 10 2 1 2 A$71,950 1300-1600
      [Madeenaty by Exceed and Excel]
    224 Maid of Iron 2017 b.f. AUS 21 4 0 1 A$114,850 1225-2100
      [Iron Lace by Encosta de Lago]
    225 Majority Interest 2020 b.g. AUS 2 1 0 0 A$16,850 1200
      [Ten Carat Rock by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    226 Makadeel 2018 b.g. AUS 18 2 2 2 A$74,250 1900
      [Coastal Gem (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
    227 Malfoy 2015 b.g. AUS 6 1 0 2 A$26,865 1600
      [Hokuspokus by Red Ransom (USA)]
    228 Malfy 2016 b.f. AUS 4 2 0 0 A$37,440 1600-1800
      [Belle Giselle by Redoute's Choice]
    229 Manhattan Sting 2016 b.g. AUS 39 3 4 5 A$77,720 1212-2200
      [Manhattan Mam by Dehere (USA)]
    230 Mannerheim 2020 b.g. AUS 7 2 1 3 A$55,200 1690-1700
      [Miss Helsinki by Hussonet (USA)]
    231 Marbuzet (NZ) 2015 b.g. NZ 32 1 2 3 NZ$22,095 2100
      [Assertive Angel by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    232 Marenaro 2020 b.g. AUS 9 1 0 0 A$43,725 1900
      [Miss Interiors by Flying Spur]
    233 Meandeel (NZ) 2017 b.g. NZ 17 1 1 1 NZ$17,430 1400
      [Mean Streak by Fastnet Rock]
    234 Mediated 2016 b.g. AUS 26 2 5 4 A$51,460 1000-1600
      [Eloisa by Danzero]
    235 Medical Autocrat 2020 b.g. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$19,345 1625
      [Is What it Is by Stratum]
    236 Mercante 2020 b.g. AUS 8 1 1 0 A$70,500 2000
      [Breccia (NZ) by Fastnet Rock]
    237 Mikkeli 2017 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$15,420 1625
      [Miss Helsinki by Hussonet (USA)]
    238 Mirror Queen 2018 b.f. AUS 11 4 1 2 A$103,705 1350-2100
      [Illusionary by Hussonet (USA)]
    239 Miss Delia 2017 b.f. AUS 19 3 3 4 A$109,035 1600-1900
      [Maigret's Cat by Catbird]
    240 Miss Einstein 2015 b.f. AUS 33 4 5 4 A$277,295 1200-1550
      [Simply Brilliant by Starcraft (NZ)]
    241 Miss Five Hundred 2015 b.f. AUS 45 6 3 3 A$284,910 1600-3000
      [Cinque Cento by Nothin' Leica Dane]
      4th 2019 SAJC South Australia Fillies Classic, Gr.3
    242 Miss Ghent 2020 b.f. AUS 13 2 0 3 A$72,500 1200-1600
      [Mine Two by I Am Invincible]
    243 Miss Guggenheim 2017 b.f. AUS 10 2 0 0 A$54,700 1300-1500
      [Sharnee Rose by Nadeem]
    244 Misty Summer 2015 b.f. AUS 14 3 1 1 A$82,140 1600-2100
      [Wind Bender by Redoute's Choice]
    245 Money or the Box 2019 b.f. AUS 11 1 2 1 A$32,625 1750
      [Supersay by Rothesay]
    246 Dun Warrior - My Determination (Sing.) 2018 b. or br.g. SIN 22 1 2 2 S$38,745 1600
       AUS 4 1 1 1 A$25,250 1612
      [Defender by Redoute's Choice]
    247 Mydeel 2017 b.g. AUS 25 5 3 4 A$129,895 1280-1750
      [My Prerogative by I Am Invincible]
    248 Mystery Deel 2019 b.g. AUS 11 2 0 1 A$35,615 1600
      [Misty Islet (IRE) by Fastnet Rock]
    249 Mystery Trick 2016 br.g. AUS 15 2 0 2 A$54,365 1400
      [Lady Who by Commands]
    250 Nature Deel 2016 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 1 A$14,955 1050
      [Natural Selection by Choisir]
    251 Newzeel Deal 2017 b.g. AUS 29 2 4 8 A$127,621 2100-2246
      [Baroness Gabriella by Kempinsky]
      4th 2020 VRC TAB Trophy, L
    252 No Complaints 2015 b.g. AUS 9 1 1 0 A$24,660 2200
      [Savannah's Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    253 Nodeel 2015 b.f. AUS 25 2 1 4 A$42,050 1408-1900
      [Basamaat (IRE) by Danehill (USA)]
    254 Nondisclosure 2020 b.g. AUS 5 1 0 0 A$33,675 1500
      [Lady Moura by Redoute's Choice]
    255 Nordicus 2015 b.g. AUS 20 5 2 1 A$154,240 1200-1350
      [Miss Finland by Redoute's Choice]
    256 November Morning 2015 b.f. AUS 6 1 0 0 A$17,290 1400
      [November Flight by Flying Spur]
    257 Oak Island 2017 b.f. AUS 4 1 0 0 A$10,690 1400
      [Star Resort by Starcraft (NZ)]
    258 Oakfield Hawk 2020 b.g. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$22,225 1900
      [Oakfield Beauty by Danewin]
    259 Oakfield Pinto 2017 b.g. AUS 15 2 0 3 A$47,540 1500-1600
      [Royal Commands by Commands]
    260 Oakfield Redgum 2018 b.f. AUS 25 4 2 4 A$126,075 1512-1600
      [Oakfield Beauty by Danewin]
    261 Oakfield Target 2015 b.g. AUS 58 10 4 9 A$156,625 1030-1450
      [Oakfield Beauty by Danewin]
    262 Oceans of Energy 2020 b.f. AUS 12 3 0 0 A$133,335 1006-1350
      [Ocean Gate by Sebring]
    263 Off the Reel 2017 b.g. HK 14 3 1 0 HK$1,889,100 1650-1800
      [The Golden Dane by Danehill (USA)]
    264 Open Sky 2018 b.g. AUS 11 2 0 3 A$44,375 1600
      [Just Divine by Fastnet Rock]
    265 Our Fun 2015 b.f. AUS 16 3 2 0 A$143,745 1400-2200
      [Funzero by Danzero]
      4th 2020 ATC Australia Day Cup, L
    266 Owen County 2019 b.g. AUS 18 4 0 2 A$210,665 1400-2100
      [Alleged Encounter by Encounter]
    267 Packer's Bond 2016 b.g. AUS 19 4 2 1 A$89,825 1600-2000
      [Deliver the Dream by Elvstroem]
    268 Pandano 2016 b.g. AUS 50 6 5 2 A$499,995 1200-1600
      [Milanesa by Snitzel]
      4th 2023 Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3
    269 Pay the Deeler 2016 b.f. AUS 44 3 9 2 A$112,865 1200-1450
      [Defrere's Venture (USA) by Defrere (USA)]
    270 Pay the Man 2015 b.f. AUS 11 2 2 1 A$31,345 1600-2000
      [Evidentia by Redoute's Choice]
    271 Platinum Deal 2016 b. or gr.g. AUS 36 2 2 3 A$39,150 1400-1625
      [Platinum Passion by Redoute's Choice]
    272 Pleadeel 2019 b.f. AUS 8 1 0 1 A$29,060 2040
      [Prosecution by Choisir]
    273 Pontificate 2018 b.f. AUS 16 2 3 2 A$59,245 1400-1600
      [Orthodoxia by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    274 President Star 2015 b.g. HK 29 2 2 1 HK$1,415,590 1650
      [Exotic Escape by Commands]
    275 Prince of Arendell 2020 b.g. AUS 12 1 2 0 A$50,900 2000
      [Princess Anna by Encosta de Lago]
    276 Prize Draw 2018 b.f. AUS 10 2 0 1 A$48,580 1400-1450
      [Opportunity (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
    277 Prized Miss 2017 b.f. AUS 9 2 1 1 A$42,292 1216-1400
      [Cerberus Gal by General Nediym]
    278 Pure Deal 2017 b.g. AUS 35 8 3 3 A$210,610 1800-3200
      [Elegant Attire by Flying Spur]
    279 Quadtratic 2020 b.f. AUS 7 1 2 2 A$39,940 2400
      [In This Life by Super Saver (USA)]
    280 Queen of Deels 2019 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 3 A$23,970 1200
      [Causeway Queen by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    281 Quinky Deel 2020 b.g. AUS 11 1 4 1 A$56,400 1600
      [Marquardt (NZ) by Shamardal (USA)]
    282 Santadeal - Ready Player One (H.K.) 2017 b.g. AUS 3 1 1 0 A$30,550 2000
       HK 19 0 0 3 HK$829,800
      [Santa Rocks by Fastnet Rock]
    283 Redeel 2017 b.f. AUS 11 2 1 3 A$74,400 1000-1200
      [Replacement Miss by Stryker]
    284 Redsong 2017 b.g. AUS 17 3 2 2 A$103,400 2025-2400
      [Redouteski by Redoute's Choice]
    285 Regal Magnate (NZ) 2018 b.g. AUS 35 1 2 4 A$33,215 1650
      [Wannabe Royale (NZ) by Mastercraftsman (IRE)]
    286 Regal Riffle 2015 b.f. AUS 19 2 3 0 A$71,690 1400-1447
      [Abecedarian by Royal Academy (USA)]
    287 Ritzytwenties (NZ) 2020 b.g. AUS 7 2 1 1 A$55,450 1200-1400
      [Ritzy by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    288 Rocket Scientist 2019 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$22,500 1406
      [Salutations by Redoute's Choice]
    289 Royal Deel 2016 b.g. AUS 10 2 0 1 A$17,580 1600-2000
      [Raniesha by Redoute's Choice]
    290 Royelle 2016 b.f. AUS 15 1 1 4 A$40,045 1628
      [Royal Gazelle by Reset]
    291 Sardegna Deel 2016 b.f. AUS 22 1 2 4 A$31,435 2100
      [Porto Cervo by Danzero]
    292 Sarnia 2016 b.f. AUS 62 5 5 6 A$126,210 1600-2100
      [Garden Island by Fasliyev (USA)]
    293 Sealed 2015 b.f. AUS 17 3 1 4 A$98,225 1300-1600
      [Petworth House by Encosta de Lago]
    294 Seel the Deel 2015 b.g. AUS 34 2 2 3 A$79,907 1400-1500
      [Acqua de Parma by Encosta de Lago]
    295 Shake on It 2015 b.g. AUS 36 3 3 2 A$64,770 1300-2000
      [No Mistaking by Testa Rossa]
    296 She's a Sweet Deel 2017 b.f. AUS 19 4 0 4 A$94,880 1300-1400
      [Drive On by Fastnet Rock]
    297 She's Sureel 2015 b.f. AUS 13 1 0 0 A$20,610 1500
      [Can't Hackit (NZ) by Fasliyev (USA)]
    298 Sheezabigdeel 2016 b.f. AUS 24 3 2 3 A$84,135 1800-2000
      [Macarthur Park by Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)]
    299 Shiny New Deel (NZ) 2020 b.g. AUS 4 1 0 1 A$50,850 1400
      [Sparkle and Shine by Exceed and Excel]
    300 Sign Seal Deliver 2016 b.g. AUS 40 4 9 2 A$227,375 2000-2350
      [Vivid Vixen (NZ) by Ekraar (USA)]
    301 Silent Don 2017 b. or br.g. AUS 24 6 1 3 A$135,365 1400-1800
      [Silent Surround by Face Value]
    302 Silverdeel 2017 b.f. AUS 12 2 0 0 A$30,275 1300-1600
      [Silvergilt by Medaglia d'Oro (USA)]
    303 Sir Godric 2019 b.g. AUS 13 3 1 0 A$93,950 1350-1600
      [Shaqira (GB) by Redoute's Choice]
    304 Sirius Deal 2015 b.g. AUS 27 2 2 6 A$65,725 1800-2100
      [Sirius Miss by Galileo (IRE)]
    305 Smart Deel 2020 b.f. AUS 9 2 1 0 A$40,875 1000-1130
      [Kevikki by Smart Missile]
    306 Snowdeel (NZ) 2016 gr.f. NZ 7 1 0 0 NZ$7,150 1600
      [Whiting by Singspiel (IRE)]
    307 Sophistication 2018 b.f. AUS 7 1 0 1 A$20,425 1612
      [Elegant Attire by Flying Spur]
    308 Spellz 2018 b.f. AUS 24 2 1 4 A$52,730 1600
      [Magic Belle (NZ) by Keeper]
    309 Spirit Angel 2019 b.f. AUS 13 1 0 2 A$33,910 1606
      [Trinity House by Fastnet Rock]
    310 Star Croupier 2021 b.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$14,850 1343
      [Ain'tnofallenstar by Starcraft (NZ)]
    311 Starion 2018 b.g. AUS 16 2 0 3 A$42,843 1600-1650
      [Lucky Thirteen by Red Ransom (USA)]
    312 Stick 'em Up 2016 b.f. AUS 19 2 1 1 A$83,245 2000-2350
      [Shoot Fer Love by Ferocity]
    313 Strathpeffer 2019 b.g. HK 19 1 4 1 HK$1,971,000 1400
      [Quizzed (GB) by Oratorio (IRE)]
    314 Street of Dreams 2018 b.g. SIN 16 6 3 0 S$280,513 1200-1600
      [Causeway Queen by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    315 Sumdeel 2016 b.f. AUS 30 3 4 4 A$149,650 1600-1800
      [Sumptuous by Redoute's Choice]
    316 Sunreel 2015 b.f. AUS 20 3 4 2 A$88,930 1250-1500
      [Golden Sunshine by Danzero]
    317 Superdeel 2018 b.g. AUS 21 2 1 2 A$49,105 1600-1900
      [Classic Vinegar by Al Samer]
    318 Take the Deel 2015 b.g. NZ 63 5 5 3 NZ$115,349 1600-2200
      [Whitesails by Fastnet Rock]
    319 Tavs 2020 b.g. AUS 13 3 1 1 A$101,825 1000-1400
      [Quattro Foglie by Beneteau]
    320 Teng Hui Feng Li 2017 b.g. AUS 12 1 2 0 A$36,195 1600
      [Easyone by More Than Ready (USA)]
    321 The Cave 2018 b.f. AUS 19 2 1 2 A$22,791 1400-1500
      [Mumford by Collate]
    322 The Closer 2015 b.f. AUS 25 4 1 0 A$250,600 1340-1400
      [Miss Evasive by Elusive Quality (USA)]
      4th 2019 VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2
      4th 2020 MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2
    323 The Deel is Dun 2015 b.f. AUS 19 3 3 2 A$66,440 1570-1600
      [Nevaseenitbrighta by Za-Im (GB)]
    324 The Negotiator 2019 b.g. AUS 16 4 1 2 A$109,225 1400-1765
      [Endless Summer by Choisir]
    325 Thousand Years 2018 br.f. AUS 13 3 2 1 A$103,765 1500-1900
      [The Darling One by Lonhro]
    326 Tishman 2020 b.g. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$22,000 1400
      [Sort After by Wanted]
    327 Toast the Deel 2018 b.f. AUS 16 4 3 3 A$124,100 1200-1250
      [Miss Barwang by Anabaa (USA)]
    328 Trail Blazer 2017 b.g. AUS 28 1 2 3 A$44,910 1443
      [Chelsea Hotel by Dylan Thomas (IRE)]
    329 Unleeshing 2021 b. or br.f. AUS 1 1 0 0 A$19,575 1100
      [Eleesha by Encosta de Lago]
    330 Ventisette 2017 b.f. AUS 5 1 0 1 A$24,600 2000
      [Black Tulip by Lonhro]
    331 Vino Corona 2019 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$21,590 1500
      [Beerinawineglass (NZ) by Mastercraftsman (IRE)]
    332 Vivacious (NZ) 2020 b.f. NZ 6 1 1 1 NZ$28,690 1400
      [Vivi Veloce by More Than Ready (USA)]
    333 Vivideel (NZ) 2019 b.g. AUS 9 4 1 3 A$91,585 1400-2350
      [Vivid Vixen (NZ) by Ekraar (USA)]
    334 Vomo Island 2020 b.g. AUS 10 1 2 3 A$85,250 1200
      [The Darling One by Lonhro]
    335 Waddy Waddy 2019 b.g. AUS 10 2 0 0 A$33,115 1600-2150
      [Crooked Stick by Conatus]
    336 Watadeel 2019 b.g. AUS 15 4 2 1 A$268,625 1200-1600
      [Water Kiss by Encosta de Lago]
      4th 2022 VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3
    337 We've Gotta Deel 2019 b.g. AUS 14 1 1 2 A$27,075 1550
      [Lamarque by Pierro]
    338 Wecansay Dun 2019 b.f. AUS 6 1 1 0 A$37,775 1600
      [Wecansay Mak by Starcraft (NZ)]
    339 Wembanyama 2020 b.g. AUS 5 1 2 1 A$58,175 1400
      [Sweet Victory (USA) by Blame (USA)]
    340 Whenthedeelingsdun 2018 b.f. AUS 17 3 2 1 A$57,435 1100-1200
      [Bounding Along by Dehere (USA)]
    341 Whetu 2017 b.g. AUS 16 3 1 3 A$71,050 2000-2100
       NZ 6 1 0 0 NZ$6,675 1600
      [Tonality by Encosta de Lago]
    342 Whispering Lady 2019 b.f. AUS 12 1 1 0 A$48,415 1850
      [Joy Ride by Redoute's Choice]
      4th 2023 SAJC Chairman's S., Gr.3
    343 Who Done the Deel 2018 b.g. AUS 11 1 0 0 A$19,775 1600
      [Lady Who by Commands]
    344 Whozyadeeler 2016 b.g. AUS 23 4 0 2 A$110,175 1200-1600
      [Anniversary Jewel (NZ) by Danroad]
    345 Willinga Rufio 2018 b.g. AUS 8 4 1 0 A$241,965 1500-1800
      [Sylvaner (NZ) by Danasinga]
    346 Wu Darl 2016 b.f. AUS 10 1 1 1 A$20,214 1600
      [Bana Wu (GB) by Shirocco (GER)]
    347 Wyatt Earp 2019 b.g. AUS 15 1 0 1 A$34,890 2025
      [Shoot Fer Love by Ferocity]
    348 Yosemite Falls 2020 b.f. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$78,950 1200-1600
      [Ruby Falls by Flying Spur]
    349 Zontawah 2020 b.g. AUS 5 2 0 0 A$42,675 1600-2000
      [Hansom Cab (USA) by Awesome Again (CAN)]
    350 Accredit 2015 b.g. AUS 10 0 2 3 A$33,765
      [Sophie's Spirit by Invincible Spirit (IRE)]
    351 Ana Carolina 2020 b.f. AUS 5 0 2 0 A$18,175
      [I'm Pretty Strong (USA) by Street Cry (IRE)]
    352 Annandale 2016 br.f. AUS 14 0 0 4 A$13,720
      [Companions by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
    353 Arassem 2017 b.g. AUS 21 0 1 3 A$21,410
      [Quiet Maggy (USA) by Quiet American (USA)]
    354 Arazita 2019 gr.f. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$5,805
      [Avenue by Anabaa (USA)]
    355 Ayliffe 2016 b.g. AUS 14 0 0 1 A$7,310
      [Petulie by Magic Albert]
    356 Beauty for Ashes 2017 b.f. NZ 4 0 0 1 NZ$1,300
      [Buckling by Redoute's Choice]
    357 Best Life 2018 b.f. AUS 7 0 0 1 A$8,260
      [Love to Live by Excites]
    358 Big Jimma 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 1 A$8,685
      [Gunawati by Galileo (IRE)]
    359 Bo Bo Beware 2019 b.g. AUS 6 0 1 2 A$16,275
      [Unforgivable by Redoute's Choice]
    360 Brandnu Deal 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 3 1 A$27,290
      [Brand New Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    361 Brave Deel 2019 b.g. AUS 11 0 1 3 A$20,550
      [Miss Evasive by Elusive Quality (USA)]
    362 Brecourt 2017 b.f. AUS 10 0 2 0 A$13,560
      [Pretty in Paris by Dane Shadow]
    363 Bremen 2019 b.g. AUS 10 0 1 1 A$19,225
      [Matron (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    364 Chooky Cheerleader 2018 b.f. AUS 12 0 1 1 A$11,325
      [Lanai (USA) by Gone West (USA)]
    365 Consensio 2018 b.g. AUS 25 0 4 1 A$42,405
      [Leinan (USA) by Ready's Image (USA)]
    366 Contract Signed 2017 b. or br.f. AUS 11 0 3 1 A$30,800
      [So Much Joy by Red Ransom (USA)]
    367 Crocodile Dundeel 2017 b.g. AUS 5 0 1 1 A$7,645
      [Dual Star by Starcraft (NZ)]
    368 Cruziana 2018 b.f. AUS 5 0 1 1 A$11,175
      [Kebede by Redoute's Choice]
    369 Cuvee 2019 br.f. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$3,475
      [Vinay by Fastnet Rock]
    370 Deal Flow 2017 b.f. AUS 7 0 0 1 A$6,115
      [Lady Moura by Redoute's Choice]
    371 Deeling Us In 2015 b. or br.g. AUS 20 0 3 3 A$21,690
      [Darkling by Encosta de Lago]
    372 Delure 2020 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$11,475
      [Lures by Flying Spur]
    373 Drinks With Duncan 2019 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 1 A$6,645
      [Blue Light by Lago Delight]
    374 Dundeel Star 2017 b.f. AUS 6 0 1 1 A$13,647
      [Defender by Redoute's Choice]
    375 Dundeel's Girl 2015 b.f. NZ 4 0 1 0 NZ$2,000
      [Mirovaya by Redoute's Choice]
    376 Dynamic Deel 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 18 0 5 0 A$38,415
      [Petworth House by Encosta de Lago]
    377 Fantastic Galaxy 2018 b.f. AUS 7 0 1 0 A$10,325
      [Fantastic Angel (NZ) by Howbaddouwantit (USA)]
    378 Gallium 2019 gr.f. AUS 12 0 0 1 A$16,135
      [Serene Lass by Not a Single Doubt]
    379 Game Royal 2017 b.g. AUS 5 0 1 1 A$14,980
      [Vocalise by Redoute's Choice]
    380 Gary - Village Tycoon (Mal.) 2018 b.g. MAL 13 0 0 0 Rgt.1,287
       AUS 4 0 0 1 A$4,320
       HK 1 0 0 0 0
      [Aspidistra by Duporth]
    381 Gaylia 2018 b.f. NZ 8 0 0 1 NZ$3,525
      [Arcadia Delight by Domesday]
    382 Gisabelle 2017 b.f. AUS 10 0 0 2 A$10,490
      [Belle Giselle by Redoute's Choice]
    383 Krakadeel - Golden Tiger (Sing.) 2015 b.g. SIN 32 0 2 1 S$17,438
       NZ 13 0 2 5 NZ$10,450
      [Al Samoud by Desert Prince (IRE)]
    384 Ideelic 2019 b.g. AUS 8 0 1 0 A$10,750
      [Lead Husson by Husson (ARG)]
    385 Il Tevere 2020 b.g. AUS 8 0 1 2 A$39,325
      [Maid of Heaven by Smart Missile]
    386 Italian Dancer 2021 b.c. AUS 3 0 0 2 A$10,100
      [Italia Bella by Fastnet Rock]
    387 Itsa 2015 b.g. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$4,550
      [Ailsa by Northern Meteor]
    388 Jack Rabbit 2020 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$4,185
      [Miss Sharapova (NZ) by Ustinov]
    389 Just Physics 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 16 0 1 2 A$11,059
      [Irongirl by Uncle Mo (USA)]
    390 Kahraba 2019 b.f. AUS 9 0 1 1 A$12,950
      [Stroboscopic by Testa Rossa]
    391 Keaton 2017 b.g. AUS 27 0 2 2 A$28,545
      [Sunset Boulevard by Fasliyev (USA)]
    392 King Joffrey 2016 b.g. AUS 17 0 1 2 A$11,505
      [O'Hara de Belle by Snitzel]
    393 Leger Chase 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$3,600
      [Personification by Redoute's Choice]
    394 Lunar Rising 2018 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$8,575
      [Global Anthem by General Nediym]
    395 Mick Dundeel 2020 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 1 A$5,250
      [Miss Fearless by Snitzel]
    396 Minister Garrett 2019 b.g. AUS 10 0 3 1 A$23,985
      [Midnight Oil (NZ) by Keeper]
    397 Missedthedeel 2019 b.f. AUS 10 0 1 0 A$10,225
      [Miss Mushu by Encosta de Lago]
    398 Money Wheel 2020 b.g. AUS 3 0 1 1 A$8,950
      [Roulettes by Flying Spur]
    399 Moremi 2017 b.f. AUS 8 0 3 3 A$27,140
      [Mokoro by Redoute's Choice]
    400 Mr Burto 2015 b.g. AUS 11 0 0 3 A$945
      [Miss Bussell by Danzero]
    401 Muretto 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 1 A$3,375
      [Alassio by Foxwedge]
    402 Nagamie 2019 b.g. AUS 3 0 2 0 A$11,400
      [Lady Cumquat by Duke of Marmalade (IRE)]
    403 Norma's Fleet (IRE) 2019 b.f. AUS 11 0 1 1 A$19,500
      [Fleet of Foot by Toorak Toff]
    404 O'Caldino 2020 b.g. AUS 3 0 1 0 A$12,650
      [Tides by Fastnet Rock]
    405 Oakfield Empire 2015 b.f. AUS 10 0 0 1 A$14,100
      [Oakfield Pearl by Viscount]
    406 Our Emmbar 2020 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 2 A$8,835
      [Shantha's Girl by Redoute's Choice]
    407 Out of Aces 2020 b.g. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$8,050
      [Almighty Girl by Beneteau]
    408 Peregrinus 2017 b.g. AUS 8 0 2 0 A$12,085
      [Margiela (NZ) by Redoute's Choice]
    409 Pinky Pie 2021 b.f. NZ 1 0 0 1 NZ$1,530
      [Free Speech by Exceed and Excel]
    410 Platonica 2015 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$2,100
      [Driven Snow (USA) by Storm Cat (USA)]
    411 Quizzical Deel 2017 b.g. AUS 9 0 2 0 A$13,300
      [Causeway Queen by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    412 Rezone 2020 b.g. AUS 2 0 1 0 A$8,750
      [Roseito by Snitzel]
    413 Royal Standard 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 1 2 A$20,065
      [Darousha (FR) by Redoute's Choice]
    414 Samaritan 2019 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 1 A$5,200
      [Ruby Falls by Flying Spur]
    415 Sassy Skye 2019 b.f. AUS 8 0 2 2 A$14,625
      [Stareign by Northern Meteor]
    416 Sekani 2020 b.g. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$28,200
      [Honesty Prevails by Redoute's Choice]
    417 Shock 2019 b.g. AUS 4 0 1 0 A$10,200
      [Electricity by Sebring]
    418 Silentdeel 2018 b.g. AUS 12 0 0 1 A$9,350
      [Silenzia Blue by Testa Rossa]
    419 Silk Touch 2015 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$8,880
      [Silk Ending (USA) by End Sweep (USA)]
    420 Son of a Dun 2015 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 1 A$3,600
      [Geniemac by Al Maher]
    421 Steel's the Deel 2017 b.g. AUS 10 0 3 1 A$15,600
      [Stella di Notte by Sebring]
    422 Sumaje (NZ) 2020 b.f. NZ 1 0 0 1 NZ$1,530
      [Palomino by Exceed and Excel]
    423 Sunny World 2018 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 1 A$3,400
      [Snowy World by Spinning World (USA)]
    424 Sweet Love 2015 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 1 A$2,600
      [Sharnee Rose by Nadeem]
    425 Sweet Proposal 2020 b.f. AUS 6 0 1 2 A$19,050
      [Tender by All American]
    426 Tan Tat Honour 2019 b.f. AUS 13 0 0 1 A$8,150
      [Tan Tat Tess by Testa Rossa]
    427 The Forth Bridge 2018 b.g. AUS 17 0 2 3 A$14,585
      [Sleeque by Brief Truce (USA)]
    428 The Haka 2015 b.g. AUS 9 0 0 1 A$4,275
      [Matilda's Dance by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    429 Tigon Princess 2020 b.f. AUS 5 0 2 0 A$12,475
      [Serene Miss by Northern Meteor]
    430 Topspin 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 2 0 A$21,200
      [Mine Game by General Nediym]
    431 Tuffask 2016 b.g. AUS 22 0 1 2 A$28,060
      [Tonality by Encosta de Lago]
    432 Vera's Deel 2017 b.f. AUS 14 0 1 0 A$13,595
      [Vera's Pride by Youthful Legs (USA)]
    433 Vidya 2020 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 1 A$8,375
      [Satya by Redoute's Choice]
    434 Westbrook 2018 b.g. AUS 19 0 1 2 A$16,225
      [Tang by Redoute's Choice]
    435 Affairoftheheart 2020 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$2,835
      [Cardiac by Encosta de Lago]
    436 Air Combat 2016 b.g. SIN 6 0 0 0 0
       MAL 3 0 0 0 0
      [Cathy by Big Brown (USA)]
    437 Alabama Girl 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$7,500
      [Watchme by Bel Esprit]
    438 Alideel 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$4,000
      [Aliberani by Redoute's Choice]
    439 Amawasha 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Alexandria by Crowded House (GB)]
    440 Apache Deel 2020 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$4,225
      [Arrow in the Sand (NZ) by Fast 'n' Famous]
    441 As Good As 2018 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$750
      [Pink Corvette by Sebring]
    442 Beauty Seven Seven (NZ) 2016 b.g. SIN 7 0 0 0 0
      [Cassata (NZ) by Viking Ruler]
    443 Bella Grace 2015 b.f. NZ 2 0 0 0 0
      [Buckling by Redoute's Choice]
    444 Bon Weekend 2021 b. or br.c. JPN 3 0 0 0 0
      [Tender by All American]
    445 Bourne 2019 b.g. AUS 13 0 0 0 A$9,420
      [Kona Breeze by Sebring]
    446 Call on Me Valerie 2019 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$5,900
      [Manhattan Mam by Dehere (USA)]
    447 Cash is the Deal 2015 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$3,430
      [Cashew by Royal Academy (USA)]
    448 Cheez It 2019 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,350
      [The Quick One by Fastnet Rock]
    449 Chequered Love 2017 gr.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,850
      [Wildesong by Unbridled's Song (USA)]
    450 Classy Deel 2016 b.f. NZ 1 0 0 0 0
      [Twelve Oclock Rock (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    451 Close the Deal 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,125
      [Iteration (FR) by Astronomer Royal (USA)]
    452 Comedy Deel 2016 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$1,805
      [Comedy on the Run by Flying Spur]
    453 Dar Legend 2018 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$6,000
      [Cavaloce by Testa Rossa]
    454 Dealtadeel 2017 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$500
      [Passiflora (USA) by Empire Maker (USA)]
    455 Dealtto 2017 b.g. NZ 3 0 0 0 NZ$600
      [Namurian Sunset (IRE) by Thousand Words (GB)]
    456 Deebuz 2020 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$3,900
      [Absolute Pleasure by Trade Fair (GB)]
    457 Deel Sweetener 2018 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$500
      [Crepe Suzette by Wanted]
    458 Deeldunjen 2017 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$2,250
      [My Holidaze by Pins]
    459 Dun Walkin' 2019 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Walk On by Octagonal (NZ)]
    460 Dun With Roses 2020 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,315
      [Villa Rosa by Exceed and Excel]
    461 Dun Wondering 2021 b.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$5,000
      [Allez Wonder by Redoute's Choice]
    462 Dunhili 2017 b.g. AUS 17 0 0 0 A$11,515
      [Kohili (USA) by Candy Ride (ARG)]
    463 Dunleer Lad 2019 b. or br.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$3,975
      [Clementine by Octagonal (NZ)]
    464 Dunmore Lass 2019 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$600
      [La Face by Encosta de Lago]
    465 Dunwithcash 2019 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$4,275
      [Find the Cash by Secret Savings (USA)]
    466 Dusty's Deel 2019 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,125
      [Le Havre by Flying Spur]
    467 El Paso 2021 b.c. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,200
      [Almighty Girl by Beneteau]
    468 Elcarim Win 2015 b.g. SIN 4 0 0 0 S$360
      [Bal du Siecle (GB) by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    469 Emperor Hanwu 2015 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,325
      [Johan's Toy by Johan Cruyff (GB)]
    470 Escentual 2017 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$4,400
      [Aromas by Starcraft (NZ)]
    471 Establish 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$675
      [Sindarin by Redoute's Choice]
    472 Fabdeel 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$675
      [Fabvier by Fastnet Rock]
    473 Flying Romantic 2020 b.g. HK 4 0 0 0 0
      [To be Sure by Not a Single Doubt]
    474 Fortaleza 2017 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$5,140
      [Midnight Oil (NZ) by Keeper]
    475 Freak Me Out 2019 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,500
      [Darvaza (USA) by Smart Strike (CAN)]
    476 Gemeel 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,875
      [Frictional by Snitzel]
    477 Global Deel 2019 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$2,900
      [Global Good by Redoute's Choice]
    478 Gomento 2019 br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$725
      [Lady Who by Commands]
    479 Grinzinger Castle 2019 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Boston Symphony by Street Sense (USA)]
    480 Grinzinger Queen 2018 b.f. AUS 9 0 0 0 A$5,700
      [Boston Symphony by Street Sense (USA)]
    481 Gunner 2021 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$800
      [Babel by Lonhro]
    482 Hotham Road 2018 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,300
      [Rime by Encosta de Lago]
    483 I'm Done 2019 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,600
      [Remerged by Sebring]
    484 Iron Patch 2015 b.g. NZ 3 0 0 0 0
      [Polaway by Giant's Causeway (USA)]
    485 It's a Solid Deel 2021 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Cast in Stone by Redoute's Choice]
    486 Jesadeal 2015 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,400
      [Jesmond by Encosta de Lago]
    487 Joanika 2018 b.f. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$5,165
      [Nevaseenitbrighta by Za-Im (GB)]
    488 Kabutuu 2018 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$500
      [Michikabu (IRE) by Grand Lodge (USA)]
    489 Kate the Great 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$450
      [O'Katie by O'Reilly (NZ)]
    490 Lady Concur 2016 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$725
      [Reine de Jeu by Anabaa (USA)]
    491 Lady Handshake 2016 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$575
      [Crepe Suzette by Wanted]
    492 Lalvani 2017 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,100
      [Spinnawitch by Country Reel (USA)]
    493 Lamanze 2015 b.c. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Sawayeb (USA) by Aljabr (USA)]
    494 Let's Do a Deel 2019 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$3,585
      [Testalimit by Testa Rossa]
    495 Let's Get Sirius 2017 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$2,650
      [Sirius Miss by Galileo (IRE)]
    496 Lim's Diablo 2020 b.f. SIN 2 0 0 0 0
      [Helford River by Fastnet Rock]
    497 Little Thief (NZ) 2021 b.c. NZ 2 0 0 0 NZ$1,300
      [Stolen Gem by Snitzel]
    498 Lorietson 2017 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Loiret by Fastnet Rock]
    499 Love Deels 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$470
      [Love Wings (USA) by Grand Slam (USA)]
    500 Madam Rupee 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,650
      [Timeless Choice by Redoute's Choice]
    501 Matete 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,300
      [Kimillsy by Danehill Dancer (IRE)]
    502 McPherson's Image 2017 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,400
      [Flying Choice by Choisir]
    503 Momentus Deel 2015 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,035
      [Joyful Moments (NZ) by Viking Ruler]
    504 Monster Deel 2019 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$4,325
      [Wynnstay Avenue by Fastnet Rock]
    505 Monte Dundee 2016 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$9,320
      [Tejon by Encosta de Lago]
    506 Mpango 2015 b.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$2,900
      [Miombo by Commands]
    507 Mulan Ardeche (NZ) 2021 b.f. NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$400
      [Ardeche (NZ) by Dehere (USA)]
    508 Nobiallo 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Griante by Good Journey (USA)]
    509 Oakfield Dove 2020 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,100
      [Grito by Redoute's Choice]
    510 Oakfield Koala 2019 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$2,300
      [Oakfield Pearl by Viscount]
    511 Oakfield Myrtle 2018 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$4,300
      [Oakfield Pearl by Viscount]
    512 Oaksdeel 2021 b.f. NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$1,200
      [Later Gator (NZ) by More Than Ready (USA)]
    513 One Cool Deel 2018 b. or br.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,150
      [Secret Cool (NZ) by One Cool Cat (USA)]
    514 Perfect Balance 2016 b.f. AUS 8 0 0 0 A$4,445
      [Feng Shui Baby by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    515 Pocket a Deal 2015 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,275
      [Moorea by Zabeel (NZ)]
    516 Polymnia 2021 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$2,300
      [Mousai by Fastnet Rock]
    517 Quarantina 2018 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$750
      [Sombrero by Don Eduardo (NZ)]
    518 Raw Deel 2020 b.g. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$1,475
      [Amorphous by Redoute's Choice]
    519 Red Figures 2020 b. or br.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$3,025
      [Scarletini by Bernardini (USA)]
    520 Regal Celeste 2019 b.f. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$3,275
      [Miss Twin Peaks by Stravinsky (USA)]
    521 Renoir 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [The Artist by Excellent Art (GB)]
    522 Salutadeel 2017 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$725
      [Salutations by Redoute's Choice]
    523 Scarlet Rising 2017 br.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$500
      [Anniversary Jewel (NZ) by Danroad]
    524 Scottish Summer 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$585
      [Somer's Gift by Sebring]
    525 Shaka 2017 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Durban by Helenus]
    526 Shake My Hand 2018 b.g. AUS 9 0 0 0 A$3,850
      [Aromas by Starcraft (NZ)]
    527 She's Bluffing 2019 b. or br.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 0
      [Demure by Commands]
    528 Single Mamma 2020 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$810
      [Don't Doubt Mamma by Not a Single Doubt]
    529 So Surreel 2015 b.f. AUS 11 0 0 0 A$2,375
      [Sussuro by Pivotal (GB)]
    530 Special Deal 2017 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$760
      [Truly Special by Jeune (GB)]
    531 Spirit Patch 2015 b.g. HK 7 0 0 0 0
      [Lunaspur by Flying Spur]
    532 Stansta 2019 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$1,000
      [Dual Star by Starcraft (NZ)]
    533 Sweety Crystal 2020 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$4,300
      [Sweet Martini (NZ) by Pentire (GB)]
    534 Tan Tat Boss 2019 b.g. AUS 7 0 0 0 A$4,710
      [Tan Tat Flame by Snitzel]
    535 Tan Tat Cristal 2015 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$700
      [Tan Tat Tess by Testa Rossa]
    536 That's Settled 2019 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 0
      [Star Walk (NZ) by Starcraft (NZ)]
    537 The Fever 2019 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$1,600
      [Redoute's Fever by Redoute's Choice]
    538 The Kingsman 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$750
      [Justice Glory by Fastnet Rock]
    539 The Panther 2020 b.g. AUS 6 0 0 0 A$5,100
      [La Dolce Diva by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)]
    540 The Woolsack 2016 b.g. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$800
      [Rapunzel by Desert Prince (IRE)]
    541 Tinkers 2018 b.f. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$1,500
      [Hokuspokus by Red Ransom (USA)]
    542 Triple Deel 2015 b.f. AUS 1 0 0 0 0
      [Media Storm by Flying Spur]
    543 Twist of Magic (NZ) 2015 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 A$750
       NZ 1 0 0 0 NZ$500
      [Brannickers (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)]
    544 Ultimate Deel 2020 b.g. AUS 1 0 0 0 A$725
      [Counterpane by Lonhro]
    545 Welcome My Lady 2018 b. or br.f. AUS 5 0 0 0 A$3,325
      [Novita Flash by Lonhro]
    546 What's the Deel 2016 b.f. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$2,980
      [Nobentleyforme by Fastnet Rock]
    547 Wild Giselle 2015 b.f. AUS 2 0 0 0 0
      [More Than a Monty by More Than Ready (USA)]
    548 You are Identified 2019 b.g. AUS 4 0 0 0 A$3,000
      [Identic by I Am Invincible]
    549 Your Shuffle 2017 b.f. AUS 18 0 0 0 A$7,632
      [Go Home Cecilia by Starcraft (NZ)]
    550 Zucchero 2020 b.g. AUS 3 0 0 0 A$5,900

    Summary of his winners

    CountryWinnersWinsGr1 WnrsGr1 WinsGWnrsGWinsSWnrsSWins
    AUS32384861019322552
    HK814000000
    JPN00000000
    MAC15000000
    MAL00000000
    NZ2155122536
    SAF16111213
    SIN27000000
    ?>

    Commenced stud duties in Australia in 2014


    Analysis by Crop

    CropFoalsRnrsWnrsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    15/1610185572028 (6)21 (10)12,420,998
    16/178065511836 (4)14 (10)11,900,103
    17/18129105741982 (2)4 (2)8,240,536
    18/199980541623 (2)6 (5)8,950,732
    201911000019,500
    19/201129150944 (3)6 (3)6,145,009
    20/2117110659925 (5)9 (9)10,885,433
    21/22147173411253,322
    Totals84055034893529 (22)61 (39)58,815,633

    Analysis by Age

    AgeRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
    21473817506 (5)10 (8)38,294
    34662217532119 (14)28 (19)50,867
    43712254856410 (7)23 (12)79,468

    Analysis by Sex

    SexRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
    Colts3142095059223 (17)52 (31)139,139
    Fillies236139363436 (5)9 (8)64,093

    Analysis by Race Distance

    BandRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
    < 1001m96131313005,572
    1001 - 1200m32767531124 (2)7 (4)17,946
    1201 - 1400m4721427219610 (9)15 (11)23,494
    1401 - 1600m434178672578 (7)11 (8)41,374
    1601 - 1800m2746933984 (2)5 (2)22,651
    1801 - 2000m2497334957 (6)7 (6)24,894
    2001 - 2200m21274231087 (4)8 (4)26,054
    2201 - 2400m117307405 (2)5 (2)23,698
    > 2400m72128163 (2)3 (2)37,027

    New Zealand

    Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    17/18 (238)21310013,904
    18/19 (33)13451102(1)4(3)484,255
    19/20 (104)1164860096,063
    20/21 (-)11578900189,767
    21/22 (91)10449700123,265
    22/23 (50)10786121(1)1(1)398,441
    23/24 (53)188117101(1)1(1)508,199
    Totals3621432553(2)6(5)1,813,894

    Australia

    Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    17/18 (361)1843841(1)1(1)245,395
    18/19 (44)7837349604(3)7(4)4,216,135
    19/20 (20)127667411024(3)6(5)6,698,911
    20/21 (22)1888311091325(2)8(4)7,409,981
    21/22 (26)23010613561595(3)5(3)6,836,628
    22/23 (6)27812417202157(4)16(7)13,440,113
    23/24 (7)27712314371767(6)9(8)13,424,015
    Totals508323675084825(19)52(32)52,271,178

    Worldwide - All countries, calendar year

    YearRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    20171010002,400
    20184622136332(1)2(1)1,033,699
    201912352625847(6)15(10)7,937,492
    20201798510141366(5)9(7)7,259,017
    202122910513741486(3)7(3)7,415,924
    202226311816222014(2)6(3)10,808,921
    202331713819952289(7)16(10)15,514,346
    2024251838461054(3)6(5)8,843,834
    Totals550348761393529(22)61(39)58,815,633

    Totals in All Countries

    CountryRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
    Australia508323675084825(19)52(32)52,271,178
    Hong Kong13823614004,022,096
    New Zealand3621432553(2)6(5)1,813,894
    Singapore92118700401,131
    Macau1134500181,165
    South Africa112461(1)3(2)125,738
    Malaysia2016000431
    Japan1030000
    Totals550348761393529(22)61(39)58,815,633

    ARION PEDIGREES LIMITED, PO Box 941, Cambridge 3450, New Zealand

    Sire Nicks Report for
    DUNDEEL (NZ) 2009
    Bay Stallion, by High Chaparral (Sadler's Wells) - Stareel, by Zabeel
    Performance of his progeny summarised by their Maternal Grandsire
    Crosses highlighted in red have a higher than average SW/Rnr percentage

    Maternal GrandsireNmdRnrsWnrsWinsG1GWSWSPSW/RnrEarningsBestEarnings
    Crops: 777155034793382229255%A$58,755,347
    Redoute's Choice (AUS) 199695714311111282%7,302,064Super Seth1,648,460
    Fastnet Rock (AUS) 20014434234601215%2,740,598Flying Mojito563,409
    Encosta de Lago (AUS) 19933424154000020%2,259,753Total Power990,979
    Flying Spur (AUS) 19923322154000000%1,257,535Alverdun290,450
    Snitzel (AUS) 2002231251311108%4,112,513Celestial Legend3,390,825
    Commands (AUS) 1996161182000000%740,324President Star243,850
    Starcraft (NZ) 2000151593001106%1,734,262Ain'tnodeeldun668,795
    Not a Single Doubt (AUS) 200114851700010%905,520Teewaters535,525
    O'Reilly (NZ) 1993131292200020%904,963Let's Karaka Deel256,090
    Exceed and Excel (AUS) 20001310711011110%882,007Tannhauser410,800
    Testa Rossa (AUS) 1996131048011010%1,478,970Elliptical1,252,491
    Street Cry (IRE) 19981153900010%313,775Deel Street192,125
    Danzero (AUS) 199110981900000%631,046A Deel of Humour169,130
    Danehill Dancer (IRE) 1993108511011012%589,932Victoria Quay217,825
    More Than Ready (USA) 1997106412011016%801,095Let'srollthedice554,575
    Lonhro (AUS) 19981074700000%329,965Fukubana118,950
    Sebring (AUS) 20051071300000%171,490Oceans of Energy133,335
    Choisir (AUS) 19999871700010%491,390Gentileschi126,950
    Red Ransom (USA) 198797518111014%757,271Yourdeel - Mini Force X (Sing.)403,328
    Stratum (AUS) 200286615011016%1,218,567Entente887,965
    Anabaa (USA) 199287521011014%1,906,270She's Ideel1,413,825
    Giant's Causeway (USA) 19977641300010%518,178Street of Dreams308,454
    Dehere (USA) 199175310111020%3,078,271Castelvecchio2,938,750
    Jeune (Gb) 198974315112050%1,413,133Truly Great1,100,075
    Danehill (USA) 19866551400000%620,747Off the Reel334,503
    Smart Missile (Aus) 2008621200000%80,200Smart Deel40,875
    Northern Meteor (AUS) 2005630000000%31,650Sassy Skye14,625
    Hussonet (USA) 19915551100000%286,435Mirror Queen103,705
    Dylan Thomas (IRE) 20035339001033%276,055Cutadeel153,485
    Nadeem (AUS) 20035434001025%250,365Bengal Boy158,165
    Stravinsky (USA) 1996543500000%183,175Classic Deel109,415
    Elusive Quality (USA) 1993532500000%302,505The Closer250,600
    I Am Invincible (AUS) 2004532700000%205,395Mydeel129,895
    Beneteau (AUS) 2007542500000%186,425Tavs101,825
    Keeper (AUS) 1997542400000%98,055Spellz52,730
    Pierro (AUS) 2009511100000%27,075We've Gotta Deel27,075
    Fasliyev (USA) 1997443900000%300,275Sarnia125,860
    General Nediym (AUS) 19944425011025%350,242Irukandji278,175
    Bradbury's Luck (AUS) 2002422600000%230,030Kiss and Cry176,035
    Duke of Marmalade (IRE) 2004442700000%220,345Eva's Deel173,775
    Danroad (AUS) 1999432800000%204,760Whozyadeeler109,125
    Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) 1997442400000%101,494He's the Deel70,980
    Shamardal (USA) 2002422200000%101,385Quinky Deel51,350
    Bel Esprit (AUS) 1999432300000%60,750Deeling Aces29,700
    Viscount (AUS) 1998441100000%51,490Girl You Want30,790
    Pins (AUS) 1996410000000%2,250Deeldunjen2,250
    Dubawi (IRE) 20023225111150%2,690,275Militarize2,593,950
    Cape Cross (IRE) 199432210111050%872,740Dunkel858,625
    Tale of the Cat (USA) 1994322100020100%478,630Purrfect Deal255,490
    Street Boss (USA) 2004322400010%414,940Fistsoffury373,075
    Danasinga (AUS) 199132210111050%367,703Willinga Rufio241,965
    Danewin (AUS) 19913321400000%290,975Oakfield Target156,625
    Ferocity (AUS) 2002322300000%118,135Stick 'em Up83,245
    Darci Brahma (NZ) 2002332400000%102,084Dunedin62,650
    Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) 1999322400000%100,985Sheezabigdeel84,135
    Medaglia d'Oro (USA) 1999322400000%85,725Ritzytwenties55,450
    Bernardini (USA) 2003321600000%119,780Ideel Girl116,755
    Elvstroem (AUS) 2000311400000%89,825Packer's Bond89,825
    Galileo (IRE) 1998331200000%77,060Sirius Deal65,725
    Domesday (AUS) 2002321100000%68,788Contradeel65,515
    Charge Forward (AUS) 2001311200000%57,650Ideel Hero57,650
    Al Maher (AUS) 2001321100000%41,125Higher Hand37,525
    Lawman (FR) 2004311100010%39,965Investigate39,965
    All American (AUS) 2005331100000%38,400Gap Year19,350
    Big Brown (USA) 2005321100000%24,975Deecath24,975
    Wanted (AUS) 2006331100000%23,075Tishman22,000
    Grand Lodge (USA) 1991321200000%22,424Kabu21,924
    Street Sense (USA) 2004320000000%5,700Grinzinger Queen5,700
    Align (AUS) 19962221200020%513,384Clever Man398,820
    Ekraar (USA) 1997222800000%318,960Sign Seal Deliver227,375
    Dansili (GB) 1996222900000%215,415Cantrell127,280
    Lucky Owners (NZ) 1999222600000%208,825Dreamdeel154,225
    Groom Dancer (USA) 1984222600000%171,652Dundee102,580
    Hard Spun (USA) 2004222400000%171,375Eco Warrior116,450
    Mossman (AUS) 1995222300000%96,100Dimension69,980
    Show a Heart (AUS) 1997222200000%67,730Deal an Ace38,850
    Mastercraftsman (IRE) 2006222200000%54,805Regal Magnate33,215
    Nothin' Leica Dane (AUS) 1992211600000%284,910Miss Five Hundred284,910
    Tavistock (NZ) 2005211500000%185,494Duntayar - Handsome Alloy (Mac.)185,494
    Invincible Spirit (IRE) 1997221200000%93,010Pontificate59,245
    Pentire (GB) 1992221200000%78,550Makadeel74,250
    Twining (USA) 1991211400000%75,935Damreel75,935
    Royal Academy (USA) 1987221200000%75,120Regal Riffle71,690
    Za-Im (GB) 1994221300000%71,605The Deel is Dun66,440
    Candy Ride (ARG) 1999221200000%68,940Dorothy Rose57,425
    Thorn Park (AUS) 1999211100000%41,375Friend in Need41,375
    Reset (AUS) 2000211100000%40,045Royelle40,045
    Rip Van Winkle (IRE) 2006211100000%18,540Brickster18,540
    Singspiel (IRE) 1992211100000%6,825Snowdeel6,825
    Desert Prince (IRE) 1995220000000%28,691Krakadeel - Golden Tiger (Sing.)27,891
    Octagonal (NZ) 1992220000000%4,975Dunleer Lad3,975
    Smart Strike (CAN) 1992210000000%1,500Freak Me Out1,500
    Zabeel (NZ) 1986210000000%1,275Pocket a Deal1,275
    One Cool Cat (USA) 2001210000000%1,150One Cool Deel1,150
    Viking Ruler (AUS) 1998220000000%1,035Momentus Deel1,035
    Empire Maker (USA) 2000210000000%500Dealtadeel500
    Excellent Art (GB) 2004210000000%0Renoir0
    Helenus (AUS) 1999210000000%0Shaka0
    King's High (AUS) 1985111160110100%1,827,650The Inevitable1,827,650
    Montjeu (IRE) 199611160110100%1,752,000Hope in Your Heart1,752,000
    Keep the Faith (Aus) 200011150110100%1,191,657Global Exchange - Enjoying (H.K.)1,191,657
    Sea the Stars (IRE) 200611170110100%418,390Aquacade418,390
    Oratorio (IRE) 2002111100000%378,700Strathpeffer378,700
    Medicean (GB) 199711140110100%329,800Konasana329,800
    God's Own (AUS) 2002111500000%309,830Coolth309,830
    Rock Hard Ten (USA) 2001111600010%268,697Let'sdeal268,697
    Arena (AUS) 1995111700000%245,620Insider Trader245,620
    Encounter (Aus) 1994111400000%210,665Owen County210,665
    Thunder Gulch (USA) 1992111400000%161,375Fleur du Monde161,375
    Iffraaj (GB) 2001111400000%153,440Belladeel153,440
    Foreplay (AUS) 2001111300000%135,650Cetshwayo135,650
    Face Value (AUS) 2000111600000%135,365Silent Don135,365
    Kempinsky (AUS) 2000111200000%127,621Newzeel Deal127,621
    Defrere (USA) 1992111300000%112,865Pay the Deeler112,865
    Catbird (AUS) 1996111300000%109,035Miss Delia109,035
    New Approach (IRE) 2005111200000%88,045Albanian Eagle88,045
    Kalanisi (IRE) 1996111300000%86,681Astradeel86,681
    Hennessy (USA) 1993111400000%82,705Elleofadeel82,705
    Stryker (AUS) 2006111200000%74,400Redeel74,400
    Neo Universe (JPN) 2000111300000%70,455Imperial Grey70,455
    Blame (USA) 2006111100000%58,175Wembanyama58,175
    Time Thief (AUS) 2005111200010%55,888Axeman's Jazz55,888
    Al Samer (AUS) 2002111200000%49,105Superdeel49,105
    Awesome Again (CAN) 1994111200000%42,675Zontawah42,675
    Super Saver (USA) 2007111100000%39,940Quadtratic39,940
    Rothesay (AUS) 2006111100000%32,625Money or the Box32,625
    Denon (USA) 1998111200000%29,645Beauweevil29,645
    Shinko King (IRE) 1991111100000%29,425Ausbred Nunya29,425
    Von Costa de Hero (AUS) 2005111100000%28,223General Partner28,223
    Alamosa (NZ) 2004111100000%28,220Almonti28,220
    Collate (AUS) 2001111200000%22,791The Cave22,791
    Shirocco (GER) 2001111100000%20,214Wu Darl20,214
    Intikhab (USA) 1994111100000%18,000Divakara18,000
    Conatus (AUS) 1999111100000%17,490Waddy Waddy17,490
    Blackfriars (AUS) 1996111100000%17,260Kandaka17,260
    Quest for Fame (GB) 1987111100000%15,275Korrin15,275
    Ready's Image (USA) 2005110000000%42,405Consensio42,405
    Quiet American (USA) 1986110000000%21,410Arassem21,410
    Toorak Toff (AUS) 2007110000000%19,500Norma's Fleet19,500
    Brief Truce (USA) 1989110000000%14,585The Forth Bridge14,585
    Youthful Legs (USA) 1991110000000%13,595Vera's Deel13,595
    Dane Shadow (AUS) 2001110000000%13,560Brecourt13,560
    Gone West (USA) 1984110000000%11,325Chooky Cheerleader11,325
    Uncle Mo (USA) 2008110000000%10,753Just Physics10,753
    Husson (ARG) 2003110000000%10,750Ideelic10,750
    Howbaddouwantit (USA) 1995110000000%10,325Fantastic Galaxy10,325
    End Sweep (USA) 1991110000000%8,880Silk Touch8,880
    Excites (AUS) 2003110000000%8,260Best Life8,260
    Magic Albert (AUS) 1998110000000%7,310Ayliffe7,310
    Lago Delight (AUS) 2000110000000%6,645Drinks With Duncan6,645
    Duporth (AUS) 2005110000000%4,751Gary - Village Tycoon (Mal.)4,751
    Secret Savings (USA) 1991110000000%4,275Dunwithcash4,275
    Fast 'n' Famous (AUS) 2002110000000%4,225Apache Deel4,225
    Ustinov (Aus) 1998110000000%4,185Jack Rabbit4,185
    Trade Fair (GB) 2000110000000%3,900Deebuz3,900
    Spinning World (USA) 1993110000000%3,400Sunny World3,400
    Foxwedge (AUS) 2008110000000%3,375Muretto3,375
    Pivotal (GB) 1993110000000%2,375So Surreel2,375
    Johan Cruyff (GB) 1994110000000%2,325Emperor Hanwu2,325
    Storm Cat (USA) 1983110000000%2,100Platonica2,100
    Unbridled's Song (USA) 1993110000000%1,850Chequered Love1,850
    Astronomer Royal (USA) 2004110000000%1,125Close the Deal1,125
    Country Reel (USA) 2000110000000%1,100Lalvani1,100
    Aljabr (USA) 1996110000000%1,000Lamanze1,000
    Don Eduardo (NZ) 1998110000000%750Quarantina750
    Thousand Words (GB) 2004110000000%566Dealtto566
    Grand Slam (USA) 1995110000000%470Love Deels470
    Crowded House (GB) 2006110000000%0Amawasha0
    Good Journey (USA) 1996110000000%0Nobiallo0
    All race results

    Sales Results

    • Summary
    • Top Results
    • Upcoming Sales
    • All sale results
    Yearlings
    'Dundeel (NZ)'
    Weanlings
    'Dundeel (NZ)'
    Top 10 Results - All Time
    $1,700,000 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - Stay With Me (AUS) - Easter Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Buyer: Hawkes Racing
    $1,500,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Tides (AUS) - Easter Yearling Sale - 2024
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Buyer: Dean Hawthorne B/stock / Alpha Syndicate
    $1,000,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Honesty Prevails (AUS) - Easter Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Buyer: Hawkes Racing
    $850,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Salutations (AUS) - Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Dean Hawthorne Bloodstock
    $850,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Santa Rocks (AUS) - Gold Coast National Yearling Sale - 2019
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW (As Agent) Buyer: Hawkes Racing
    $800,000 Duvana (AUS) (C) - Stay With Me (AUS) - Easter Yearling Sale - 2023
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Buyer: Kia Ora Stud / TFI
    $750,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Panorama Ridge (USA) - Easter Yearling Sale - 2023
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Buyer: China Horse Club / Newgate / Go B/stock / Trilogy
    $750,000 Cerberus (AUS) (C) - Scarlet Moretta (AUS) - Magic Millions Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2020
    Vendor: Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA (As Agent) Buyer: James Harron Bloodstock
    $600,000 Victoria Quay (AUS) (F) - Swan River (AUS) - Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW (As Agent) Buyer: Suman Hedge Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $600,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Rimraam (NZ) - Gold Coast Yearling Sale - 2023
    Vendor: Longwood Thoroughbred Farm Buyer: Suman Hedge B/stock FBAA/David Redvers/John O'Shea
    Dundeel (NZ)250199
    Coming soon
    $220,000 Wu Darl (AUS) (Mare(+) - Bana Wu (GB) Sale: Inglis Chairman's Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William Buyer: Rathmore Bloodstock / Avesta Bloodstock
    $18,000 Deal Flow (AUS) (Filly) - Lady Moura (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Sullivan Bloodstock, Arcadia Buyer: Supreme Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
    $60,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Global Good (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Doran Park, Hawkesbury Buyer: Racing Club No 4
    $220,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Ten to Midnight (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW Buyer: Pride Racing Pty Ltd
    $38,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Esseftoo (AUS) Sale: HTBA May Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks Buyer: Horse Ventures / N Doyle
    $50,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Etain (NZ) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW Buyer: Wingara Thoroughbreds
    $55,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Le Havre (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington Buyer: Kym Hann Racing
    $75,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Identic (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Riversdale, Scone Buyer: Moraitis Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
    $200,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Petworth House (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Ellerton Zahra Racing Pty Ltd
    $2,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Wynnstay Avenue (AUS) Sale: HTBA May Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn Buyer: Rinpark
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Gracesynd (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold Buyer:
    $180,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Joy Ride (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Kavanagh Racing
    $90,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Lamarque (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Flying Start Syndications / Pinhook Bloodstock (FBAA) / Ciaron Maher Bloodstock
    $110,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Milanesa (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Elite Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
    $50,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Miss Mushu (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone Buyer: Matthew Williams Racing / Sheamus Mills Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $75,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Miss Twin Peaks (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Buyer: Regal Bloodstock / Cumani Racing / Bluegrass Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $110,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Opportunity (NZ) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Mystery Downs / John Foote
    $100,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Shaqira (GB) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford Buyer: Kim Waugh Racing
    $60,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Shoot Fer Love (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn Buyer: Hannover Lodge
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - Stareign (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone Buyer:
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - The Quick One (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo Buyer:
    $90,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Zoom Zoom (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn Buyer: Darby Racing / Will Johnson Bloodstock
    $30,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Anise Star (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone Buyer: Kendrick Racing Pty Ltd
    $280,000 Bengal Boy (AUS) (Colt) - Bengal Angel (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Buyer: Cumani Racing / Boomer Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Clementine (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo Buyer:
    $28,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Testalimit (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone Buyer: Matthew Brown Racing
    $50,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Find the Cash (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey Buyer: K Riddell
    $150,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Fleet of Foot (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke Buyer: DJ Bowman Racing / P Roberts
    $240,000 Let'srollthedice (AUS) (Colt) - Hannah in a Hurry (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington Buyer: John Foote Bloodstock
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Midnight Oil (NZ) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW Buyer:
    $50,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Miss Evasive (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Gilgai Farm, Nagambie Buyer: Kavanagh Racing
    $120,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Misty Islet (IRE) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel Buyer: Jason Warren Racing Stables / CB Bloodstock
    $550,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Ruby Falls (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre Buyer: John O'Shea Racing / Suman Hedge Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $190,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Savethelastdance (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir Buyer: John Sadler Racing Pty Ltd
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Somebody (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW Buyer:
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Trinity House (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa Buyer:
    $190,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Vinay (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East Buyer: P Morgan
    $115,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Water Kiss (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington Buyer: Bennett Racing
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Wild Nymph (NZ) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel Buyer:
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Wild Nymph (NZ) Sale: Melbourne Gold Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel Buyer:
    $80,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Absolution (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra, NSW Buyer: G Mahomed
    $210,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Alamonteel (NZ) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Merricks Station, Merricks Buyer: Henry Dwyer Racing Pty Ltd
    $210,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Avenue (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington Buyer: Moody Racing Pty Ltd
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Blue Light (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey Buyer:
    $140,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Boston Symphony (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW Buyer: Jason Warren Racing Stables / CB Bloodstock
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Redoute's Fever (AUS) Sale: Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East Buyer:
    $850,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Salutations (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Dean Hawthorne Bloodstock
    $110,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Slightly Sweet (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Tartan Fields, Kulnura Buyer: Lees Racing / Tasman Bloodstock
    $220,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Stacey Lee (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Riversdale, Scone Buyer: Wilde Racing Pty Ltd / Pinhook Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $190,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Vivid Vixen (NZ) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Buyer: McEvoy Mitchell Racing / Belmont Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $320,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Wecansay Mak (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: John O'Shea Racing
    $420,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Cavaloce (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Mark Pilkington Management (FBAA)
    $150,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Darvaza (USA) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Freedman Brothers Sydney
    $220,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Endless Summer (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Attunga Stud, Scone Buyer: Cliff Brown Racing
    $140,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Illusionary (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Yes Bloodstock
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Kona Breeze (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone Buyer:
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Lures (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer:
    $50,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Manhattan Mam (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook Buyer: Malua Bloodstock Pty Ltd
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - La Face (AUS) Sale: HTBA May Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow Buyer:
    $42,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Supersay (AUS) Sale: Melbourne Gold Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East Buyer: O MacGillivray
    $20,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Beerinawineglass (NZ) Sale: Melbourne Gold Yearling Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Moorookyle Park, Smeaton Buyer: Carberry Racing
    $80,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Sort After (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester Buyer: R Smith
    $40,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Creativity (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW Buyer: B Griffiths
    $80,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - All of Me (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Yulong, Nagambie Buyer: B Debono
    $45,000 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - In This Life (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2021
    Vendor: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington Buyer: Wahha Thoroughbreds
    $320,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Lures (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: MG Price Racing & Breeding Pty Ltd
    $50,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Miss Fearless (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold Buyer: Danny O'Brien Racing
    $130,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Princess Anna (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Buyer: Snowden Racing / William Johnson Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $150,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Rebound (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone Buyer: Lindsay Park Bloodstock
    $220,000 Celestial Legend (AUS) (Colt) - Sarraqa (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: Legend Racing / Avenue Bloodstock
    $50,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Stareign (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe Buyer: Fry Racing
    $200,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Tender (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks Buyer: Triple Crown Syndications
    $250,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Aliberani (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn Buyer: Yes Bloodstock Pty Ltd
    $210,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Believe (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone Buyer: Ciaron Maher Bloodstock
    $15,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Elahi (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen Buyer: Colt Prosser Racing
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Eyes of Love (NZ) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford Buyer:
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Helford River (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld Buyer:
    $70,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - In the Clear (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone Buyer: John Thompson Racing Pty Ltd
    $30,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Filly) - Cavalry Rose (AUS) Sale: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Kingstar Farm, Denman Buyer: Capri Racing & Syndications
    $0 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Recurring Dream (NZ) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington Buyer:
    $220,000 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - Silver Tiara (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Rushton Park, Tatura Buyer: Suncroft Bloodstock Limited
    $40,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Adawiyah (IRE) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Merricks Station, Merricks Buyer: Blundell Bloodstock
    $190,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Babel (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester Buyer: Trilogy Racing Pty Ltd
    $180,000 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - French Skyline (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester Buyer: Belmont Bloodstock (FBAA)
    $45,000 Unnamed (AUS) (C) - Iheartpoppy (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Springmount, Romsey Buyer: James Bester Bloodstock
    $62,500 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - Miss Vesper (AUS) Sale: Great Southern Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Widden Stud, Riddells Creek Buyer: JCS Thoroughbreds
    $70,000 Unnamed (AUS) (F) - Watchme (AUS) Sale: Inglis Australian Weanling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Mullaglass Stud, Scone Buyer: HP Thorougbreds Pty Ltd / Paul Moroney / Catheryne Bruggerman
    $75,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Marquardt (NZ) Sale: Inglis HTBA May Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Kingstar Farm, Denman Buyer: Tal Nolen
    $105,000 Unnamed (AUS) (Colt) - Play That Song (AUS) Sale: Inglis Gold Yearling Sale - 2022
    Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa Buyer: B Laming
    All Sale Results
    'Dundeel (NZ)'
    Name Sire SireSearch Dam DoB Sex Sale Sale Year Type Vendor Buyer Sold Price S.perf
    Name Sire SireSearch Dam DoB Sex Sale Sale Year Type Vendor Buyer Sold Price S.perf
    Dunkel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Kudamm (AUS) 27/09/2019 C National Yearling Sale 2021 Y Pencarrow Stud SC Ramsay Sold 40,000 Gr1.1st
    Atyaab (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Sylvaner (NZ) 18/08/2015 Colt Sydney Easter Yearling Sale 2017 Y Arrowfield Stud, Scone Shadwell Stud Australasia Ltd Sold 260,000 Gr1.1st
    Yourdeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Miss Zapper (AUS) 23/10/2016 C National Yearling Sale 2018 Y Little Avondale Stud Chris Rutten B/stock Sold 100,000 Gr1.1st
    Super Seth (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Salutations (AUS) 03/10/2016 Colt Sydney Easter Yearling Sale 2018 Y Arrowfield Stud, Scone Dean Hawthorne Bloodstock Sold 280,000 Gr1.1st
    Militarize (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Amerindia (GB) 17/09/2020 C Magic Millions Gold Coast January Sale 2022 Y Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW (As Agent) China Horse Club/Newgate Bloodstock/Trilogy Racing Sold 550,000 Gr1.1st
    Celestial Legend (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Sarraqa (AUS) 12/09/2020 Colt Inglis Classic Yearling Sale 2022 Y Arrowfield Stud, Scone Legend Racing / Avenue Bloodstock Sold 220,000 Gr1.1st
    Victoria Quay (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Swan River (AUS) 21/09/2017 F Adelaide Yearling Sale 2019 Y Rushton Park, Tatura, Vic (As Agent) McEvoy Mitchell Racing P/L /Suman Hedge Bstock Sold 250,000 Gr2.1st
    Aquacade (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Forest of Seas (IRE) 13/08/2018 F National Yearling Sale 2020 Y Cambridge Stud Withdrawn 0 Gr2.1st
    Let'srollthedice (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Hannah in a Hurry (AUS) 15/09/2019 Colt Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale 2021 Y Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington John Foote Bloodstock Sold 240,000 Gr2.1st
    Enjoying (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Incredulous (AUS) 15/10/2015 C National Yearling Sale 2017 Y Little Avondale Stud Ciaron Maher B/stock Sold 130,000 Gr2.1st
    Victoria Quay (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Swan River (AUS) 21/09/2017 F Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2022 RF Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW (As Agent) Suman Hedge Bloodstock (FBAA) Sold 600,000 Gr2.1st
    Victoria Quay (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Swan River (AUS) 21/09/2017 F National Broodmare Sale 2023 Broodmare Milburn Creek Withdrawn 0 Gr2.1st
    Victoria Quay (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Swan River (AUS) 21/09/2017 F Chairman's Sale 2023 Broodmare Newgate Consignment Passed In 0 Gr2.1st
    The Inevitable (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Gift Bouquet (AUS) 10/11/2015 C Adelaide Yearling Sale 2017 Y Cornerstone Stud Farm Angaston SA (As Agent for Tori Park Stud) David Brunton Sold 90,000 Gr3.1st
    Entente (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Nextess (AUS) 07/09/2016 Colt Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale 2018 Y Bombora Downs, Bittern Shaun Dwyer Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd Sold 105,000 Gr3.1st
    Sunsets (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Waterloo Sunset (AUS) 06/10/2020 C Gold Coast National Weanling Sale 2021 W Segenhoe Stud, Scone, NSW (As Agent) DJM Bloodstock Sold 34,000 Gr3.1st
    She's Ideel (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Ana's Mail (AUS) 05/10/2015 M Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2019 Race Fillies Attunga Stud Blandford NSW (As Agent) Withdrawn 0 Gr3.1st
    Elliptical (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Marquise da Rossa (AUS) 30/08/2019 C Magic Millions National Weanling Sale 2020 W Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa, Vic (As Agent) James Carey Sold 200,000 Gr3.1st
    Elliptical (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Marquise da Rossa (AUS) 30/08/2019 C Magic Millions Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2021 Y Newgate Farm, Aberdeen, NSW (As Agent) Suman Hedge Bloodstock (FBAA)/Anthony Freedman Racing/Blue Sky B'Stock P/L (FBAA) Sold 380,000 Gr3.1st
    Irukandji (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Cerberus Gal (AUS) 21/08/2015 C National Weanling Sale 2016 W Riversdale Scone NSW (As Agent) Musk Creek Farm Sold 240,000 Gr3.1st
    Irukandji (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Cerberus Gal (AUS) 21/08/2015 C Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2017 Y Musk Creek Farm Flinders Vic Spendthrift Australia Sold 500,000 Gr3.1st
    She's Ideel (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Ana's Mail (AUS) 05/10/2015 M National Yearling Sale 2017 Y Lyndhurst Farm Passed In 0 Gr3.1st
    Sunsets (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Waterloo Sunset (AUS) 06/10/2020 C Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale 2022 Y Newhaven Park Group 1 B/stock FBAA / Busuttin Racing Sold 150,000 Gr3.1st
    She's Ideel (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Ana's Mail (AUS) 05/10/2015 M Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2022 RF Attunga Stud, Scone, NSW (As Agent) Baramul Stud Sold 700,000 Gr3.1st
    Ain'tnodeeldun (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Ain'tnofallenstar (AUS) 05/11/2017 Colt Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale 2019 Y Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW Anthony Freedman Racing / Blue Sky Bloodstock Pty Ltd (FBAA) Sold 240,000 LR.1st
    Cerberus (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Scarlet Moretta (AUS) 10/08/2018 C Magic Millions Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2020 Y Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA (As Agent) James Harron Bloodstock Sold 750,000 LR.1st
    Bengal Boy (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Bengal Angel (AUS) 02/09/2019 Colt Inglis Classic Yearling Sale 2021 Y Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Cumani Racing / Boomer Bloodstock (FBAA) Sold 280,000 LR.1st
    Transact (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Rap Tale (USA) 07/09/2015 G Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2017 Y Burnewang North Pastoral Rochester Vic Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Racing Sold 220,000 LR.1st
    Epimeles (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Apicius (AUS) 10/10/2021 C Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2023 Y Evergreen Stud Farm Ohukia Lodge/Mark Pilkington Management FBAA Sold 130,000 LR.1st
    Purrfect Deal (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Our Kitty (NZ) 28/08/2016 F Sydney Weanling & Broodmare Sale 2017 W Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Cinque Cavalli Sold 30,000 LR.1st
    Purrfect Deal (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Our Kitty (NZ) 28/08/2016 F Inglis Classic Yearling Sale 2018 Y Cinque Cavalli, Braidwood New Breed Racing / M Costa Sold 16,000 LR.1st
    Transact (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Rap Tale (USA) 07/09/2015 G Inglis Digital September Sale 2 2020 Stallion Sha G1G Racing & Breeding Tony Dragovic Sold 1,750 LR.1st
    Purrfect Deal (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Our Kitty (NZ) 28/08/2016 F Inglis Digital August Sale 2021 Stallion Sha Redden Thoroughbreds D Parker Sold 22,500 LR.1st
    Purrfect Deal (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Our Kitty (NZ) 28/08/2016 F Inglis Digital January Sale 2021 Stallion Sha Redden Thoroughbreds Scott Long Sold 9,000 LR.1st
    Purrfect Deal (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Our Kitty (NZ) 28/08/2016 F Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale 2022 RF KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld (As Agent) Kestrel Thoroughbreds Sold 150,000 LR.1st
    Purrfect Deal (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Our Kitty (NZ) 28/08/2016 F Chairman's Sale 2023 Broodmare Yarraman Park Stud Scone B/stock Services Sold 200,000 LR.1st
    Hit the Shot (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Tang (AUS) 31/08/2017 Colt Inglis Classic Yearling Sale 2019 Y Arrowfield Stud, Scone G Tao Sold 170,000 Gr1.2nd
    Let's Karaka Deel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Tegwin (NZ) 25/09/2017 C National Yearling Sale 2019 Y Wentwood Grange Flying Start Syndications / Pinhook B/stock Sold 80,000 Gr1.2nd
    Dealmaker (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Sport Chic (AUS) 22/09/2015 Colt Inglis Classic Yearling Sale 2017 Y Arrowfield Stud, Scone Star Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd / Chris Waller Racing Sold 160,000 Gr2.2nd
    Profit (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Opportunity (NZ) 19/08/2016 C Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2018 Y Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW (As Agent) DGR Tbreds P/L (FBAA)/Chris Anderson Racing Sold 280,000 Gr3.2nd
    Tannhauser (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Luqyaa (AUS) 12/10/2020 C Magic Millions Gold Coast January Sale 2022 Y Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW China Horse Club/Newgate Bloodstock/Trilogy Racing Sold 425,000 Gr3.2nd
    Azaly (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) In the Clear (AUS) 05/09/2017 C Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2019 Y Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW (As Agent) Shadwell Stud Australasia Ltd Sold 250,000 LR.2nd
    Aqueduct (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Fallingwater (NZ) 16/08/2016 C National Yearling Sale 2018 Y Pencarrow Stud AR Campbell Sold 100,000 LR.2nd
    Clever Man (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Pennacchio (NZ) 23/09/2016 G Sydney Easter Yearling Sale 2018 Y Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone Anthony Cummings Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd Sold 60,000 LR.2nd
    Deserved (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Statuette (AUS) 12/09/2016 F Gold Coast Yearling Sale 2018 Y Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW (As Agent) Diamond Racing/Matt Cumani/Boomer Bloodstock (FBAA) Sold 180,000 LR.2nd
    Easy Dun (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Mousai (AUS) 09/10/2020 Colt Easter Yearling Sale 2022 Y Vinery Stud Andrew Noblet Racing Pty Ltd Sold 300,000 LR.2nd
    Clever Man (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Pennacchio (NZ) 23/09/2016 G Inglis Digital December Sale 2020 Racehorse Owners Gambier Syndicate Sold 20,000 LR.2nd
    Deserved (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Statuette (AUS) 12/09/2016 F Inglis Digital September Sale 2 2021 Racehorse Cumani Racing Epic Investment Holdings Sold 145,000 LR.2nd
    Deserved (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) Statuette (AUS) 12/09/2016 F Inglis Digital July Sale 2021 Racehorse Cumani Racing Passed In 0 LR.2nd
    Teewaters (AUS) Dundeel (NZ) Dundeel (NZ) My Girl Lil (AUS) 25/10/2018 Colt Inglis Easter Yearling Sale 2020 Y Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone Passed In 0 Gr1.3rd
    Avg = 216,005.81
    Max = 750,000

    Find a Stallion

    Search for a Stallion, Stud, Person.

    Back to Bello home

    Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.

    Data supplied by Arion Pedigrees

    Back to Bello home

    Copyright by Stallions. All rights reserved.