Darley Northwood ParkFreshmanStallionEarthlight

Fee $22,000.00

Shamardal - Winters Moon by New Approac

Chestnut 2017 15.3hh
Year to stud: 2021
(other countries): ()
Oldest progeny are: Entered stud in 2021
FYEAR: 2022

Standing at: Darley Northwood Park

2021 fee: $22,000

Fee history:

Earthlight  (M Barzalona) wins Qatar Prix du Pin Gr.3 in ParisLongchamp 13/09/20, Photo Zuzanna Lupa / Racingfotos.com

THIS IMAGE IS SOURCED FROM AND MUST BE BYLINED "RACINGFOTOS.COM"

Hypothetical Mating

Performance

  • Race Performances
  • Race Record
Earthlight  (M Barzalona) wins Qatar Prix du Pin Gr.3 in ParisLongchamp 13/09/20, Photo Zuzanna Lupa / Racingfotos.com

THIS IMAGE IS SOURCED FROM AND MUST BE BYLINED "RACINGFOTOS.COM"

Unbeaten French Champion two-year-old by Shamardal. Won all his five races at two, including the G1 Prix Morny and the G1 Middle Park in track record time. Multiple Stakes winner at three out of a G1 juvenile, who is herself a half-sister to two G1 winners.

(in Great Britain, France)

AgeRuns1st2nd3rdEarnings
255£401,867
3421£98,288
Totals:971£500,156
At 2 : Deauville Prix Morny, Gr.1 (1200m beating Raffle Prize and Golden Horde)
Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1 (6f beating Golden Horde and Summer Sands)
Deauville Prix de Cabourg, Gr.3 (1200m beating Well of Wisdom and Dubai Station)
Prix de Caen (1200m)
Maisons-Laffitte Prix Prince Bio (1100m)
At 3 : ParisLongchamp Prix du Pin, Gr.3 (1400m beating Tropbeau and Manjeer)
Deauville Prix Kistena, L (1200m beating Wanaway and Crew Dragon)
2d ParisLongchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1 (1400m to One Master and beating Safe Voyage)
4th Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1 (1300m)

Champion 2YO Colt in France in 2019.
World Thoroughbred Ranking: 116 (in 2020).

Pedigree

  • Grid
  • Female Line
  • Male Line
Toggle Cross Duplications
Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers

Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for

EARTHLIGHT (IRE) 2017 Chestnut colt
by Shamardal - Winters Moon, by New Approach

 


SHAMARDAL (USA)
B. 2002
GW 6 wins
f:1597 r:1354 w:998 SW:157
Giant's Causeway
Ch. 1997
GW 8 wins
f:2471 r:2047 w:1387 SW:193
Storm Cat
B. or Br. 1983
GW 4 wins
f:1415 r:1110 w:814 SW:177
Storm Bird1Northern Dancer2
South Ocean4
TerlinguaSecretariat2
Crimson Saint8
Mariah's Storm
B. 1991
GW 10 wins
f:13 r:11 w:8 SW:2
RahyBlushing Groom22
Glorious Song12
ImmenseRoberto12
Imsodear11
Helsinki
B. 1993
SP 1 win
f:12 r:10 w:8 SW:2
Machiavellian
B. or Br. 1987
GW 4 wins
f:724 r:588 w:405 SW:71
Mr. ProspectorRaise a Native8
Gold Digger13
Coup de FolieHalo2
1Raise the Standard2
Helen Street
B. 1982
GW 3 wins
f:13 r:11 w:10 SW:2
TroyPetingo22
La Milo1
WaterwayRiverman10
Boulevard1
WINTERS MOON (IRE)
Ch. 2012
SP 1 win
f:3 r:1 w:1 SW:1
New Approach
Ch. 2005
GW 8 wins
f:1050 r:828 w:526 SW:58
Galileo
B. 1998
GW 6 wins
f:2893 r:2352 w:1610 SW:344
Sadler's Wells1Northern Dancer2
Fairy Bridge5
Urban SeaMiswaki16
Allegretta9
Park Express
Br. 1983
GW 5 wins
f:12 r:11 w:8 SW:3
AhonooraLorenzaccio5
Helen Nichols1
MatcherMatch16
Lachine19
Summertime Legacy
B. 1999
GW 2 wins
f:11 r:10 w:8 SW:2
Darshaan
Br. 1981
GW 5 wins
f:826 r:670 w:431 SW:88
Shirley HeightsMill Reef22
Hardiemma1
DelsyAbdos1
Kelty13
Zawaahy
B. 1989
Wnr 1 win
f:13 r:11 w:7 SW:1
El Gran Senor1Northern Dancer2
Sex Appeal8
Exotic TreatVaguely Noble1
Rare Treat8

Northern Dancer (CAN) 1961 : 5m x 5m 5m

 

 EARTHLIGHT (IRE)

 

Chestnut horseFoaled in 2017

SireGiant’s CausewayStorm CatStorm Bird
SHAMARDAL (USA) Mariah’s StormRahy
2002HelsinkiMachiavellianMr. Prospector
  Helen StreetTroy
DamNew ApproachGalileoSadler’s Wells
WINTERS MOON (IRE) Park ExpressAhonoora
2012Summertime LegacyDarshaanShirley Heights
  ZawaahyEl Gran Senor

SHAMARDAL (USA) (Bay 2002-Stud 2005). 6 wins-3 at 2, Chantilly Prix du Jockey Club, Gr.1. Champion Hong Kong Sire in 2014-15. Sire of 1354 rnrs, 998 wnrs, 157 SW, inc. Tarnawa (Breeders’ Cup Turf, Gr.1)
Pakistan Star, Lope de Vega, Blue Point, Able Friend, Pinatubo, Earthlight, Speedy Boarding, Faint Perfume, Amaron, Zazou, Crackerjack King, Lumiere, Dariyan, Dunboyne Express – Dan Excel (H.K.)
Victor Ludorum, Baltic Baroness, etc.

 

1st dam

Winters Moon, by New Approach. Winner at 2, 3d Newmarket Fillies’ Mile, Gr.1, Sweet Solera S., Gr.3, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup S., 4th Salisbury Stonehenge S., L. Half-sister to MANDAEAN, WAVERING, Mister Green. Dam of three named foals, one to race, inc:-

EARTHLIGHT (c. by Shamardal). 7 wins. See below.

 

2nd dam

SUMMERTIME LEGACY, by Darshaan. 2 wins at 2, Deauville Prix des Reservoirs, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Louqsor, 3d Longchamp Prix Saint-Alary, Gr.1, Deauville Prix de Lieurey, L. Half-sister to Quiet Waters (dam of PAS DE SECRETS). Dam of 11 foals, 10 to race, 8 winners, inc:-

MANDAEAN (Manduro). 3 wins-2 at 2-from 1600m to 2000m, £2,220, €154,850, 282,590Dhs in France and U.A.E, Criterium de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Meydan Beach Trophy H., Longchamp Prix de Belleville.

WAVERING (Refuse to Bend). 2 wins at 2000m, €171,850, Longchamp Prix Saint-Alary, Gr.1, Prix de la Flandrie, 3d Saint-Cloud Prix Cléopâtre, Gr.3. Dam of-

Flowrider (Street Cry). Winner at 1600m, Saint-Cloud Prix Parade d’Amour, 3d Chantilly Prix Chloe, Gr.3, 4th Longchamp Prix Saint-Alary, Gr.1.

Switching (Street Cry). Winner at 1800m, 2d Saint-Cloud Prix de Flore, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix de Liancourt, L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Charles Laffitte, L, 4th Chantilly Prix Finlande, L.

Life in Motion. Winner at 2 in 2021, Saint-Cloud Prix Tenebreuse.

Winters Moon (New Approach). Winner. See above.

Mister Green (Green Desert). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 6f to 1¼m, 3d Lingfield Winter Derby Trial, L, Park Fourball H.

Repercussion. 5 wins from 1300m to 1800m, Chantilly Prix du Quai Aux Fleurs, Prix de la RCC en Cheval d’Equitation Western, Newmarket Molson Coors H., 2d Maisons-Laffitte Prix Pas de Deux.

Golden Heritage. Winner at 2, Deauville Prix de Crevecoeur, 2d Chantilly Prix du Terrier des Houx.

Atlantic Tiger. 2 wins at 1½m, 2d York Mrs Peek’s H., 3d Sandown Panmure Gordon Corporate Finance H.

Georgetown. Winner at 1600m, 2d Longchamp Prix de Viroflay, 3d Meydan Swaidan Trading Heavy Equipment Trophy H., Abu Dhabi Al Falah H.

Lavender and Lace. Unplaced. Dam of-

Maxi Boy (Oasis Dream). Winner at 2, 2d Newmarket Every Race Live on Racingtv H., 3d Newmarket Superlative S., Gr.2, Lingfield Bombardier Amber Beer H., Newmarket Rich Energy Sugar Free H.

Philipine Cobra. 2 wins at 5¾f, 6f, York Fillies’ H., 3d Newmarket Heath Court Hotel H.

Hurricane Irene. Unraced. Dam of-

Johara (Iffraaj). 4 wins to 1300m, Chantilly Prix du Bat l’Eau, 2d Deauville Prix de la Calonne, L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de la Pepiniere, L, 4th Lyon-Parilly Prix Andre Baboin, Gr.3, Newmarket Boadicea S., L, Chantilly Prix Maurice Zilber, L, Clairefontaine Prix Luth Enchantee, L. Producer.

 

3rd dam

ZAWAAHY, by El Gran Senor. Winner at 1m, 2d Sandown Aspects of Love S. Half-sister to GOLDEN FLEECE, OFFICE WIFE (dam of DANCE TREAT)
Exotic Slew. Dam of 13 foals, 11 to race, 7 winners, inc:-

SUMMERTIME LEGACY (Darshaan). 2 wins. See above.

Quiet Waters. Unplaced. Dam of-

PAS DE SECRETS (High Chaparral). 6 wins from 1600m to 3200m in Norway and Sweden, Bro Park Songline Classic, L, 2d Ovrevoll Norsk Derby, L, Bro Park Songline Classic, L, Svenskt St Leger, 3d Ovrevoll Oslo Cup, Gr.3, Jagersro Skånska Fältrittklubbens Jubileumslöpning, L-twice, Ovrevoll Norsk St Leger, 4th Bro Park Stockholm Cup International, Gr.3, Jagersro Skånska Fältrittklubbens Jubileumslöpning, L.

Lucy Cavendish. Unraced. Dam of-

Caveran. 6 wins-1 at 2-to 1500m, Milan Premio Resia, Premio Canale Sella, Premio Presolana, 2d Milan Premio Bolkonski, Premio Gavia, 3d Milan Premio Sarca. Dam of-

TELEPATIC GLANCES (Pride of Dubai). Champion 2YO Filly in Italy in 2020. 4 wins-3 at 2-from 1500m to 1700m, €130,050, to 2021, Milan Premio Dormello, Gr.2, Premio Coolmore, L, Premio Pontenure.

 

Race Record: 9 Starts 7-1-0 £155,953, €378,629.

Champion 2YO Colt in France in 2019. 7 wins-5 at 2-to 1400m, £155,953, €378,629, Deauville Prix Morny, Gr.1, Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, Deauville Prix de Cabourg, Gr.3, ParisLongchamp Prix du Pin, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Kistena, L, Prix de Caen, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Prince Bio, 2d ParisLongchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1, 4th Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1.

?>

Leading Progeny for

 

SHAMARDAL (USA) 2002 Bay colt
by Giant’s Causeway – Helsinki, by Machiavellian

 

Sire Summary

Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
1595135499831895155157 (81)over $169m.3.46
per foals84.9%62.6%2.03.29.8% (5.1%)$106,198 
 per starters73.7%2.43.811.6% (6.0%)$125,100 
NH: 1306109378624814000131 (69)over $89m.4.27
SH: 289261212708115526 (12)over $80m.1.73

SHAMARDAL Champion 2YO & 3YO Colt in Europe in 2004 & 2005. Champion 2YO Colt in GB in 2004. Champion 3YO Miler in GB in 2005. 6 wins-3 at 2-from 1200m to 2100m, £329,319, €1,085,660, Chantilly Prix du Jockey Club, Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d’Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, York St James’s Palace S., Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.2. He entered stud in Aust. in 2005. Champion Sire in Hong Kong in 2014-15. Champion GB/Ire. Sire (AEI) in 2009. Third on French Sire List (AEI) in 2010. Leading Sire of 2YOs in Europe in 2019. Leading Sire of 2YOs in GB in 2019. Sire of 1354 progeny to race, 998 winners (73.0%)
earnings of over $169 million, 157 stakes winners, 94 stakes placegetters, inc.




ABLE FRIEND (09g, Volksraad, Half Iced). Head of the 2015 WTR (Sprint). Equal Leading Older Male on the 2015 WTR (Mile). Horse of the Year & Champion Miler in Hong Kong in 2014-15.13 wins from 1200m to 1600m, £5,063, A$24,200, HK$61,273,500, Longines Hong Kong Mile, Gr.1, HKJC Champions Mile, Gr.1, Stewards’ Cup, Gr.1, Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup, Gr.1, BOCHK Wealth Management Jockey Club Mile, Gr.2, Premier Bowl H., L, Chairman’s Trophy, L-twice, Hong Kong Classic Mile, L, Chevalier Senior Housing H., Dublin H., Pokfulam Riding School H., 2d HKJC Champions Mile, Gr.1, Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup, Gr.1, BMW Hong Kong Derby, L, Hong Kong Classic Cup, L, ATC McGrath Estate Agents H., 3d HKJC Longines Hong Kong Mile, Gr.1, Stewards’ Cup, Gr.1, BOCHK Wealth Management Jockey Club Mile, Gr.2, Verbena H., 4th HKJC BOCHK Wealth Management Jockey Club Sprint, Gr.2, Premier Bowl H., L.

BLUE POINT (14c, Royal Applause, Ballad Rock). Champion Sprinter in Europe in 2019. Champion Older Male Sprinter in UAE in 2018-19.11 wins-3 at 2-to 1200m, £1,377,061, 5,853,650Dhs, Royal Ascot Diamond Jubilee S., Gr.1, King’s Stand S., Gr.1-twice, Meydan Al Quoz Sprint, Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Meydan Sprint, Gr.2, Ascot Pavilion S., Gr.3, Bengough S., Gr.3, Meydan Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint, Gr.3, Doncaster Trent Furnace 2YO S., 2d Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, Goodwood Richmond S., Gr.2, Meydan Sprint, Gr.2, 3d Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup, Gr.1, York Nunthorpe S., Gr.1, 4th Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1.

TARNAWA (16f, Cape Cross, Dr Fong). Champion Older Female in Ireland in 2020 (Long). Joint Champion Older Female in Europe in 2020 (Long).9 wins from 2000m to 2400m to 2021, €2,057,338, US$2,080,000, Breeders’ Cup Turf, Gr.1, ParisLongchamp Prix Vermeille, Gr.1, Prix de l’Opera, Gr.1, Curragh Blandford S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Ballyroan S., Gr.3, Naas Blue Wind S., Gr.3, Cork Give Thanks S., Gr.3-twice, Leopardstown Irish Stallion Farms Fillies S., 2d Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, ParisLongchamp Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe, Gr.1, Navan Staffordstown Stud S., L, 3d Navan Salsabil S., L.

PINATUBO (17c, Dalakhani, Barathea). Champion 2YO Colt in Europe in 2019. Equal Leading 3YO Male on 2020 WTR (Mile). Champion 2YO Colt in GB & Ireland in 2019. Champion 3YO Sprinter in France in 2020.7 wins-6 at 2-to 1400m to 2020, £592,161, €426,858, Newmarket Dewhurst S., Gr.1, Curragh National S., Gr.1, Deauville Prix Jean Prat, Gr.1, Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.2, Royal Ascot Chesham S., L, Epsom Woodcote 2YO S., 2d Royal Ascot St James’s Palace S., Gr.1, ParisLongchamp Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, 3d The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.

DUNBOYNE EXPRESS – DAN EXCEL (H.K.) (08g, Polish Precedent, Law Society). 7 wins-2 at 2-from 1250m to 2000m, €161,174, S$4,027,500, HK$22,737,000, HKJC Champions Mile, Gr.1, Singapore Airlines International Cup, Gr.1-twice, Curragh Anglesey S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3, HKJC Sha Tin Mile Trophy, Leopardstown Irish Stallion Farms 2YO S., 2d Singapore Airlines International Cup, Gr.1, Curragh Royal Whip S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Meld S., Gr.3, HKJC Stewards’ Cup, L-twice, Citibank Hong Kong Gold Cup, L, Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup, L, Chairman’s Trophy, L, Centenary Vase, L, Lion City H., 3d HKJC Champions Mile, Gr.1-twice, Queen’s Diamond Jubilee Cup, Amber H., 4th Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, Longines Hong Kong Cup, Gr.1, HKJC Jockey Club Mile, Gr.2, Chairman’s Trophy, L, Centenary Vase, L.

EARTHLIGHT (17c, New Approach, Darshaan). Champion 2YO Colt in France in 2019.7 wins-5 at 2-to 1400m to 2020, £155,953, €378,629, Deauville Prix Morny, Gr.1, Newmarket Middle Park S., Gr.1, Deauville Prix de Cabourg, Gr.3, ParisLongchamp Prix du Pin, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Kistena, L, Prix de Caen, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Prince Bio, 2d ParisLongchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1, 4th Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1.

SPEEDY BOARDING (12f, Diktat, Nashwan). Champion Older Female in France & GB in 2016 (Int.).5 wins from 2000m to 2100m, £176,805, €458,760, Chantilly Prix de l’Opera, Gr.1, Deauville Prix Jean Romanet, Gr.1, Saint-Cloud Prix Corrida, Gr.2, Newbury Lord Weinstock Memorial S., L, 2d Ascot British Champions Fillies & Mares S., Gr.1, Yarmouth John Musker S., L, 4th York Middleton S., Gr.2.

FAINT PERFUME (06f, Zabeel, Danehill). Champion 3YO Filly in Australia in 2009-10.5 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2500m, A$1,461,290, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, STC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, Wakeful S., Gr.2, AJC Randwick Betting Auditorium 2YO H., 2d AJC Australian Oaks, Gr.1, 3d MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.

VICTOR LUDORUM (17c, Kaldounevees, Pennekamp). 5 wins-3 at 2-at 1600m to 2021, €725,391, Deauville Poule d’Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, ParisLongchamp Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere, Gr.1, Chantilly Prix Messidor, Gr.3, Prix des Aigles, ParisLongchamp Prix de Fontenoy, 3d Chantilly Prix du Jockey Club, Gr.1, Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, Deauville Prix Guillaume d’Ornano, Gr.2, Saint-Cloud Prix du Muguet, Gr.2, ParisLongchamp Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3.

PAKISTAN STAR (13g, Peintre Celebre, Perugino). Champion Stayer in Hong Kong in 2017-18.5 wins from 1200m to 2400m, HK$38,880,700, 6,625Dhs, HKJC Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup, Gr.1, Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup, Gr.1, Griffin Trophy, Tsuen Lok H., Racing Goes On Griffin P., 2d HKJC Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup, Gr.1, BMW Hong Kong Derby, L, Hong Kong Classic Cup, L, Woodpecker H., Fan Lau H., 3d HKJC Chairman’s Trophy, Gr.2, 4th HKJC Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup, Gr.1, Stewards’ Cup, Gr.1, Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup, Gr.1, Oriental Watch Sha Tin Trophy, Gr.2, Chairman’s Trophy, Gr.2, Meydan Entisar S., L.

LOPE DE VEGA (07c, Vettori, Kendor). Champion 3YO in France in 2010 (9½f to 11f).4 wins-2 at 2-from 1400m to 2100m, €1,188,085, Chantilly Prix du Jockey Club, Gr.1, Longchamp Poule d’Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Prix Al Khor, Deauville Prix de Montaigu, 3d Longchamp Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, 4th Longchamp Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere, Gr.1.

AMARON (09c, Bertolini, Lyphard). Champion 3YO Male Miler in Italy in 2012.9 wins-2 at 2-from 1400m to 1750m, €414,945, Milan Premio Vittorio di Capua, Gr.1, Baden-Baden Badener Meile, Gr.2, Saint-Cloud Prix Perth, Gr.3, Baden-Baden Zukunfts Rennen, Gr.3, Dortmund Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft, Gr.3, Düsseldorf Frühjahrs Meile, Gr.3-twice, Krefeld Dr Busch Memorial, Gr.3, Cologne Oppenheim Rennen, L, 2d Baden-Baden Oettingen Rennen, Gr.2, 3d Hannover Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen, Gr.2, Saint-Cloud Prix Edmond Blanc, Gr.3, Cologne Preis des Winterfavoriten, Gr.3, 4th Longchamp Poule d’Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Munich Grosse Europa Meile, Gr.3.

ZAZOU (07c, Lomitas, Shirley Heights). Champion 3YO in Germany in 2010. Champion Older Male in Germany & Italy 2011 (Int.). Champion Older Male in Germany in 2012 (Int.).9 wins-2 at 2-from 1300m to 2200m, €630,595, S$150,000, HK$2,000,000, 132,500Kc, 46,000L., 1,101,000Dhs, Rome Premio Roma, Gr.1, Cologne Oppenheim Union Rennen, Gr.2, Baden-Baden Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe, Gr.3, Düsseldorf Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf, Gr.3, Krefeld Dr Busch Memorial, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix Meydan Hotel, Baden-Baden Ferdinand Leisten Memorial, Cologne BBAG Auktionsrennen, 2d Hamburg Deutsches Derby, Gr.1, Istanbul Anatolia Trophy, L, 3d Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup, Gr.1, Criterium de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1, Cologne Rheinland Pokal, Gr.1, Munich Grosser Dallmayr Preis, Gr.1, Baden-Baden Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix Meydan Hotel-twice, Velka Chuchle Velká Cena Prahy, 4th Rome Premio Roma, Gr.1, Singapore Airlines International Cup, Gr.1, Baden-Baden Zukunfts Rennen, Gr.3, Frankfurt Hessen Pokal, Gr.3.

BALTIC BARONESS (10f, Sadler’s Wells, Acatenango). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 2400m, €364,540, Longchamp Prix Vermeille, Gr.1, Saint-Cloud Prix Cléopâtre, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de la Pepiniere, L, Grand Prix de Compiegne, L, Chantilly Prix du Rond Alicante, 2d Saint-Cloud Prix Penelope, Gr.3, 4th Longchamp Prix de Royallieu, Gr.2, Prix d’Harcourt, Gr.2.

MAYBE DISCREET (09f, Bluebird, Don’t Say Halo). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, A$605,700, SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L, City of Adelaide H., L, Spring Racing at Morphettville 2YO H., 2d SAJC Schweppervescence S., Gr.3, Jansz H., Holdfast Business Insurance H., 3d SAJC WH Wylie H., L.

TRYSTER (11g, Riverman, Shareef Dancer). 9 wins from 1800m to 2000m, £269,987, US$10,000, 3,303,000Dhs, Meydan Jebel Hatta S., Gr.1, Lingfield Winter Derby, Gr.3, Meydan Dubai Millennium S., Gr.3, Lingfield All-Weather Middle Distance Championships S., 3d Meydan Dubai Turf, Gr.1.

CRACKERJACK KING (08c, Barathea, Law Society). Champion Older Male in Italy in 2012 (Int.).7 wins-2 at 2-from 1800m to 2200m, £11,456, €470,861, US$28,500, A$41,000, Rome Premio Presidente della Repubblica, Gr.1, Derby Italiano, Gr.2, Milan Premio Campobello, L, Premio DBS-Breeze-Up Sale, Premio Guido Clerici, Premio Mony de Pas, Premio Nico E Vittorio Castellini, 3d MRC Underwood S., Gr.1.

MUKHADRAM (09c, Timber Country, Diesis). 5 wins from 1m to 10½f, £738,431, €30,000, 7,340,000Dhs, Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, York S., Gr.2, Sandown Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Newmarket Wood Ditton S., 2d Meydan Dubai World Cup, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales’s S., Gr.1, Newmarket Portland Place Properties S., 3d Ascot King George VI & Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, 4th Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, York International S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales’s S., Gr.1, Tercentenary S., Gr.3.

CASAMENTO (08c, Always Fair, Sassafras). 4 wins-3 at 2-from 1500m to 2000m, €152,314, Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1, Curragh Beresford S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix du Prince d’Orange, Gr.3, 2d Curragh National S., Gr.1.

CAPTAIN SONADOR (06c, Kenny’s Best Pal, Habituate). 6 wins-1 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$733,500, AJC Epsom H., Gr.1, GCTC Goldmarket H., L, BRC Trilby Misso 2YO H., Sun Disk Systems H., Concept Window Fashions H., Salt Design H., 2d Rockhampton JC Magic Millions 2YO Trophy, BRC Play Gather Compete Belong 2YO H., BTC Mitty’s 2YO H., 3d AJC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, STC Hobartville S., Gr.2, AJC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions Cup.

EMARAATY ANA (16g, Cape Cross, Rainbow Quest). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 6f to 2021, £436,801, Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, 2d York Nunthorpe S., Gr.1, Doncaster Cammidge Trophy, L, 3d Newmarket Palace House S., Gr.3, Abernant S., Gr.3-twice, Newbury Rose Bowl S., L, Chester Queensferry S., L.

DELECTATION (11g, More Than Ready, Defensive Play). 5 wins-3 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$1,607,525, VRC Darley Classic, Gr.1, ATC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, TAB Early Quaddie 2YO P., TAB Early Quaddie 2YO H., TAB Quaddie 2YO H., 2d VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3, Ascend Sale Trophies 2YO P., Membership on Sale Now H., 3d ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, BRC Ascot H., L, 4th BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, Doomben Ten Thousand S., Gr.1, VRC Tab.com.au S., Gr.2, ATC Brian Crowley S., L, Heritage S., L.

DARIYAN (12c, Selkirk, Night Shift). Champion Older Horse in France in 2016 (Int.).4 wins from 2000m to 2400m, €437,170, HK$1,650,000, 623,900Dhs, Saint-Cloud Prix Ganay, Gr.1, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Eugene Adam, Gr.2, Saint-Cloud Prix Mendez, Prix Good Luck, 2d Chantilly Prix d’Ispahan, Gr.1, Deauville Prix Guillaume d’Ornano, Gr.2, Meydan Dubai City Of Gold S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Juigne, 3d HKJC Longines Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, 4th Chantilly Prix du Lys, Gr.3.

CASTLE LADY (16f, Elusive Quality, Lord at War). 3 wins at 1600m, £13,450, €338,200, US$100,000, ParisLongchamp Poule d’Essai des Pouliches, Gr.1, Prix de la Grotte, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix du Soissonnais, 2d Keeneland Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup, Gr.1.

SHEIKHA REIKA (15f, Tobougg, Diesis). 3 wins from 7f to 1¼m, £43,087, US$230,340, Woodbine EP Taylor S., Gr.1, Yarmouth John Musker S., L, Newmarket Rossdales Fillies’ S., 2d Ascot Lavazza Fillies’ 2YO S., Newmarket Fairfax & Favor 2YO Fillies’ S.

LUMIERE (13f, Tobougg, Diesis). Champion 2YO Filly in GB in 2015.3 wins-2 at 2-at 6f, 1m, £225,713, Newmarket Cheveley Park S., Gr.1, Sir Henry Cecil S., L, John Deere 2YO Fillies’ S., 2d York Lowther S., Gr.2, Newmarket Challenge S., Gr.2, 3d Doncaster Sceptre S., Gr.3.

SAGAWARA (09f, Linamix, Sagace). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1600m, 2000m, €197,280, Longchamp Prix Saint-Alary, Gr.1, Saint-Cloud Prix Ravinella, 2d Longchamp Prix Vanteaux, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Esmeralda, 4th Deauville Prix Rothschild, Gr.1.

SOMMERABEND (07c, Monsun, Windwurf). 12 wins from 1400m to 2200m, €426,800, 128,450Dhs, Saint-Cloud Prix du Muguet, Gr.2, Munich Grosse Europa Meile, Gr.2, Longchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Edmond Blanc, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Luthier, L, Nantes Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne, L, Vichy Prix Jacques de Bremond, L, Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Dortmund, 2d Longchamp Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Perth, Gr.3-twice, Meydan District One H., 3d Longchamp Prix Daniel Wildenstein, Gr.2, Prix du Pin, Gr.3-twice, Prix de l’Athenee, 4th Longchamp Prix du Pin, Gr.3, Cologne Ilse Und Heinz Ramm Erinnerungsmeile, L.

PUISSANCE DE LUNE (08c, Unbridled’s Song, Rahy). 8 wins from 1400m to 2600m, €18,200, A$874,663, VRC Blamey S., Gr.2, MRC PB Lawrence S., Gr.2, VRC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.3, Bendigo Cup, L, MRC Le Pine Funerals H., MRC (Mornington) Hyland Race Colours H., 2d VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, Makybe Diva S., Gr.1, 3d VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, Makybe Diva S., Gr.1, MRC Memsie S., Gr.1.

BOW CREEK (11c, Most Welcome, Dara Monarch). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 1400m to 1800m, £143,471, €120,000, A$277,000, Leopardstown Solonaway S., Gr.2, Goodwood Celebration Mile, Gr.2, MRC Peter Young S., Gr.2, Lingfield International Trial S., L, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Nursery H., 2d MVRC Schweppes Crystal Mile, Gr.2, Chester Dee S., L, Royal Ascot Britannia S., 3d Goodwood Thoroughbred S., Gr.3, York Convivial 2YO S., 4th Pontefract Silver Tankard S., L.

ALJAZZI (13f, Danehill Dancer, King’s Best). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 7f to 1m, £256,401, €32,900, US$345, Royal Ascot Duke of Cambridge S., Gr.2, Sandown Atalanta S., Gr.3, Haydock Dick Hern S., L, Kempton Snowdrop S., L, Newmarket Prestige Vehicles 2YO Fillies’ S., 2d Royal Ascot Duke of Cambridge S., Gr.2, 3d Sandown Mile S., Gr.2, 4th Deauville Prix Rothschild, Gr.1, Gowran Park Lanwades Stud S., Gr.3, Chelmsford City Fred Darling S., Gr.3.

FINTRY (11f, Indian Ridge, Lomond). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1600m, £66,653, €168,980, Chantilly Prix de Sandringham, Gr.2, Prix Bertrand du Breuil, Gr.3, Sandown Atalanta S., Gr.3, Chantilly Prix Volterra, L, Saint-Cloud Prix Allee d’Amour, 2d Longchamp Prix du Louvre, 3d Newmarket Sun Chariot S., Gr.1.

IHTIMAL (11f, Dubai Destination, Nureyev). 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1400m to 1900m, £157,649, 1,101,000Dhs, Doncaster May Hill S., Gr.2, Newmarket Sweet Solera S., Gr.3, UAE Oaks, Gr.3, UAE One Thousand Guineas, L, 2d Newmarket Countryside Alliance Foundation 2YO Fillies’ S., 3d Newmarket Fillies’ Mile, Gr.1, The One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Chesham S., L.

USHERETTE (12f, Maria’s Mon, Barathea). Champion Older Female Miler in Europe, France & GB in 2016.7 wins from 1400m to 1900m, £188,063, €125,725, Royal Ascot Duke of Cambridge S., Gr.2, Newmarket Dahlia S., Gr.2, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de la Cochere, L, Chantilly Prix du Parc de Valliere, Prix de la Grange des Pres, Prix de la Serpentine, Deauville Prix d’Ailly, 3d Chantilly Prix d’Ispahan, Gr.1, Royal Ascot Duke of Cambridge S., Gr.2, Saint-Cloud Prix du Muguet, Gr.2, 4th Newmarket Sun Chariot S., Gr.1.

ROYAL SOLITAIRE (12f, Nashwan, In the Wings). Champion Older Mare in Germany in 2016 (Int.).7 wins from 1600m to 2000m, €128,640, Baden-Baden Badener Meile, Gr.2, Hoppegarten Preis des Gestüts Röttgen, L, Hannover Grosser Preis von Rossmann, L, 2d Munich Bayerisches Zuchtrennen, Gr.1.

ZAKOUSKI (16g, Octagonal, Straight Strike). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 1800m to 2020-21, Meydan Zabeel Mile, Gr.2, Al Rashidiya S., Gr.2, Newmarket Ben Marshall S., L, Meydan Longines Conquest Classic H., 2d Meydan Singspiel S., Gr.2, 4th Newmarket Challenge S., Gr.2.

SHAMAN (16c, Green Desert, Lyphard). 5 wins-2 at 2-from 1400m to 2000m to 2020, £14,492, €597,074, ParisLongchamp Prix d’Harcourt, Gr.2, Prix La Force, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Omnium II, L, Deauville Prix Arazi, Chantilly Prix de Thimecourt, 2d Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1, ParisLongchamp Poule d’Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Deauville Prix Francois Boutin, L, 3d Chantilly Prix Ganay, Gr.1, ParisLongchamp Prix Daniel Wildenstein, Gr.2, Longchamp Prix des Chenes, Gr.3.

DOHA DREAM (13c, King’s Best, Sadler’s Wells). Champion 3YO Stayer in France in 2016.5 wins from 2200m to 3000m, €310,500, Chantilly Prix Chaudenay, Gr.2, Nantes Derby de l’Ouest, L, Vichy Prix Frederic de Lagrange, L, Saint-Cloud Prix des Orfevres, 2d Grand Prix de Deauville, Gr.2, Deauville Prix de Reux, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix de Barbeville, Gr.3, Lyon-Parilly La Coupe des Trois Ans, L, Longchamp Prix de la Sorbonne, 3d Chantilly Prix Niel, Gr.2.

SHAKESPEAREAN (07c, Priolo, Frere Basile). 5 wins-3 at 2-from 6f to 1m, £119,812, €988,981, Newbury Hungerford S., Gr.2, Sandown Solario S., Gr.3, Epsom Surrey S., L, Curragh Goffs Million 2YO S., 3d Newmarket Superlative S., Gr.2.

MORGAN LE FAYE (14f, Lomitas, Law Society). Champion Older Female Stayer in Europe & France in 2018.4 wins from 2000m to 2400m, €272,315, Saint-Cloud Prix Corrida, Gr.2, ParisLongchamp Prix Allez France, Gr.3, Prix Zarkava, L, 2d Saint-Cloud Prix Denisy, L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de la Pepiniere, L, 3d Chantilly Prix Royal Oak, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix du Cadran, Gr.1, Prix Gladiateur, Gr.3, Prix du Carrefour Curie, 4th Deauville Prix de Pomone, Gr.2.

NO EVIDENCE NEEDED (06f, Generous, Danehill). 6 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$639,755, VRC Let’s Elope S., Gr.2, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, MRC Sandown Park (UK) H., AJC Arenco Infrastructure H., Miller H., STC Southern Sheet & Coil H., 2d MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Rose of Kingston S., Gr.2, Geoffrey Levett H., STC Jim Beam Shed on Sale H., 3d VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, ATC Breeders Classic, Gr.2, 4th BRC BTC Cup, Gr.1, MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, WW Cockram S., Gr.3.

SUBWAY DANCER (12g, Galileo, Kris S). Horse of the Year & Champion Older Horse in Czech Republic in 2018.4 wins from 2000m to 2200m, £139,880, €269,870, ParisLongchamp Prix du Conseil de Paris, Gr.2, Lyon-Parilly Prix Andre Baboin, Gr.3, 2d Chantilly Prix Dollar, Gr.2, 3d Ascot Champion S., Gr.1, Grand Prix de Vichy, Gr.3, Grand Prix de Marseille, L, 4th Deauville Prix Gontaut-Biron, Gr.3-twice, ParisLongchamp La Coupe, Gr.3, Grand Prix de Compiegne, L, Lyon-Parilly Grand Prix des Provinces, L.

QUEEN POWER (16f, Unbridled’s Song, Rahy). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 7f to 10¼f to 2021, £196,404, York Middleton S., Gr.2, Newbury Fillies’ Trial S., L, Newmarket Godolphin 2YO Fillies’ S., 2d Newmarket Dahlia S., Gr.2-twice, Ascot Trials Day Fillies’ S., 3d Royal Ascot Duke of Cambridge S., Gr.2-twice, Salisbury Upavon S., L, 4th Goodwood Nassau S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Ribblesdale S., Gr.2, Windsor Winter Hill S., Gr.3.

EMOTIONLESS (13g, Unbridled’s Song, Taylor’s Falls). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 7f, 1¼m, £78,804, 307,362Dhs, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Newbury Steventon S., L, Newmarket Discovernewmarket.co.uk 2YO S., 2d Meydan Singspiel S., Gr.3, Range Rover Sport H., 3d Meydan Dubai City Of Gold S., Gr.2.

EXCELLENT RESULT (10g, Sadler’s Wells, Alzao). 6 wins from 2000m to 3200m, £122,093, 962,636Dhs, Meydan Dubai City Of Gold S., Gr.2, Ascot Ladbrokes Mobile H., Meydan Nova S., 3d Meydan Range Rover Trophy H., Newmarket British Stallion Studs 2YO S.

LUCIDA (12f, Street Cry, Theatrical). 2 wins at 2, £205,197, €113,900, Newmarket Rockfel S., Gr.2, 2d Curragh Moyglare Stud S., Gr.1, The One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh Debutante S., Gr.2, 3d Royal Ascot Coronation S., Gr.1, Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1, 4th Curragh Ridgewood Pearl S., Gr.2.

BALIOS (12c, Galileo, Roi Danzig). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1m, 1½m, £146,555, €17,160, 45,875Dhs, Royal Ascot King Edward VII S., Gr.2, 2d Newmarket S., L, 4th Meydan Dubai City Of Gold S., Gr.2.

AKUA’DA (10f, Sadler’s Wells, Lahib). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1400m, 1600m, €118,000, German One Thousand Guineas, Gr.2, 2d Baden-Baden Preis der Winterkonigin, Gr.3, Munich Grosse Europa Meile, Gr.3, Hamburg Franz Gunther von Gaertner Gedachtnisrennen, Gr.3.

GHIBELLINES (11c, Elusive Quality, Danehill). Winner at 2, A$272,700, ATC Todman S., Gr.2, 3d VRC Danehill S., Gr.2, ATC Canonbury S., L, 4th ATC Breeders’ P., L.

FRENCH NAVY (08c, Woodman, Nureyev). 11 wins-3 at 2-from 1600m to 2000m, £236,933, €76,150, Longchamp Prix des Chenes, Gr.3, Epsom Diomed S., Gr.3, Newmarket Earl of Sefton S., Gr.3, Goodwood Select S., Gr.3, Festival S., L, Newmarket Ben Marshall S., L-twice, Windsor Midsummer S., L, Newmarket WT’s Snooker & Sporting Club S., Deauville Prix de Saon, Prix de Crevecoeur, 2d Newmarket Earl of Sefton S., Gr.3, Ben Marshall S., L, Newbury Steventon S., L, Dubai Duty Free S., 3d Ascot Paradise S., L, 4th Newmarket Darley S., Gr.3.

SHARESTAN (08g, Ashkalani, Doyoun). 7 wins from 1600m to 2000m, £75,208, €116,350, 348,650Dhs, Sandown Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Curragh Celebration S., L, Silver S., L, Ayr Doonside Cup, L, Curragh Irish Lincolnshire H., Meydan Al Rashidiya Trial S., Curragh Sycamore Lodge Equine Hospital S., 2d Leopardstown Heritage S., L, 3d Meydan Al Rashidiya S., Gr.2, Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3.

ELLE SHADOW (07f, Roi Danzig, Teotepec). Champion Older Female in Germany in 2011 (Int.).5 wins-1 at 2-at 1400m, 2000m, €262,000, Baden-Baden Belmondo Preis, Gr.3, Dortmund Hessen Pokal, Gr.3, Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft, Gr.3, Mülheim Berberis Rennen, L, 2d Düsseldorf Preis der Diana, Gr.1, Baden-Baden Preis der Winterkonigin, Gr.3, Hamburg Hamburger Stutenpreis, Gr.3, 3d Munich Grosser Dallmayr Preis, Gr.1, Hoppegarten Diana Trial, Gr.2, 4th Baden-Baden Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe, Gr.3.

ARTISTRY (11f, Belong to Me, Zabeel). 8 wins from 1100m to 1600m, A$562,810, VRC Hong Kong Jockey Club S., Gr.3, ATC Maurice McCarten H., Gr.3, Newcastle Newmarket H., Gr.3, Blacktown Workers Club Group H., Hyland Race Colours H., TAB Rewards H., First Excelebration Yearlings H., 2d BRC Dane Ripper S., Gr.2, City Tatt’s RC Nivison S., Gr.3, ATC Cellarbrations H., 3d ATC Sapphire S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Wenona Girl H., Gr.3.

SOLID STONE (16g, Arch, Kaldoun). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 7f to 11f to 2021, £187,938, Newbury Legacy Cup, Gr.3, Windsor Winter Hill S., Gr.3, Royal Windsor S., L, Newmarket Bet365 H., Sandown Claygate H., 2d Ascot Balmoral H., Sandown Leatherhead H., 3d Royal Ascot Wolferton S., L, Newbury Steventon S., L, Sandown Betway Heed Your Hunch H., Kempton Unibet Roulette H., 4th Salisbury Sovereign S., Gr.3.

DUBAI PRINCE (08g, Persian Bold, Shareef Dancer). 11 wins-2 at 2-from 7f to 17f, £90,269, €39,940, York Strensall S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Killavullan S., Gr.3, Newbury Dubai Duty Free S., York Ken Hodgson Memorial S.

WALDPFAD (14c, Mark of Esteem, Acatenango). Champion Older Male Sprinter in Germany in 2019.7 wins from 1200m to 1600m, £66,306, €127,000, Newbury Hackwood S., Gr.3, Hamburg Sparkasse Holstein Cup, Gr.3, Preis des Weltkulturerbes Wörlitzer Park Anhalt, 2d Baden-Baden Goldene Peitsche, Gr.2, Dresden Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dresden, Gr.3, Hamburg Rudolf August Oetker Gedächtnisrennen, 3d Haydock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Hannover Carlo von Wedekind Erinnerungsrennen BBAG Auktionsrennen.

TOSCANINI (12g, Panoramic, Kautokeino). Joint Champion 3YO Sprinter in Ireland in 2015.5 wins-1 at 2-to 6f, £81,225, €227,160, 19,268Dhs, Curragh Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3, Belgrave S., L, 2d Curragh National S., Gr.1, York City of York S., Gr.3, Curragh Anglesey S., Gr.3, Phoenix Sprint S., Gr.3, Renaissance S., Gr.3, Royal Ascot Chesham S., L, Naas Rochestown S., L, 3d Curragh Minstrel S., Gr.2, Naas Lacken S., Gr.3, 4th Curragh Flying Five S., Gr.2, Waterford Testimonial S., L, Doncaster Mile, L.

SHAMALIA (10f, Redoute’s Choice, West by West). 5 wins to 1300m, A$290,825, ATC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, Fireball S., L, TAB Iphone App P., Australian Turf Club H., MVRC Caravan Industry Association H., 3d ATC Lightning H., L, 4th Gosford Guineas, L.

CALIPATRIA (07f, Inchinor, Hallgate). 5 wins from 1600m to 2200m, £4,704, €84,680, Hannover Grosser Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler, Gr.3, Düsseldorf Henkel Trophy, L, 3d Sandown Hersham H.

OREGON LADY (07f, Gone West, Seattle Slew). 5 wins from 1m to 9f, US$266,178, Calder My Charmer H., Gr.3, Woodbine River Memories S., L, Keeneland Allowance, Churchill Downs Allowance, 2d Woodbine Flaming Page S., L, 4th Woodbine Nassau S., Gr.2.


His sire sons include Lope de Vega (87)
Casamento (10)
Gingerbread Man (6)
Captain Sonador, Mukhadram, Puissance de Lune, French Navy, Shakespearean, Amaron, Shamoline Warrior, Ghibellines, Dariyan, etc.

?>

There are no comments yet.

Login

Register

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already have account?

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.