FreshmanNewhaven ParkStallionCool Aza Beel

Fee $16,500.00

Savabeel - Cool 'n' Sassy by Testa Rossa

Brown 2017 16hh
Year to stud: 2021
(other countries): ()
Oldest progeny are: Entered stud in 2021
FYEAR: 2022

Standing at: Newhaven Park

2021 fee: $16,500

Fee history:

https://www.stallions.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/COOL-AZA-BEEL.jpg

Hypothetical Mating

Performance

  • Race Performances
  • Race Record
https://www.stallions.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/CoolAzaBeel2.jpg

Champion 2YO and Group One winner Cool Aza Beel was a magnificent racehorse horse with outstanding ability.

A winner on debut at 2, his empathic win in the Karaka Million 2YO established him as superstar of his generation.

Very few two-year-olds have the ability to win their first start in September, race successfully in December, January, February and produce their best race for the season in March when winning the Group I Sistema Stakes at Ellerslie in dominant fashion, becoming the first Group I winning two-year-old son of 6-time Champion Sire, Savabeel.

Cool Aza Beel combines the best of New Zealand and Australian bloodlines and is completely free of Danehill blood coming from the famed ‘Tennessee’ family that has produced Group I winners Malaguerra, Seabrook and Aloha, Group 1 Coolmore Classic winner and dam of sprinting sensation, Libertini.

Cool Aza Beel retired with four wins and a second from six starts with prizemoney just shy of $700,000

(in New Zealand)

AgeRuns1st2nd3rdEarnings
2641NZ$707,560
Totals:641NZ$707,560
At 2 : ARC Diamond S., Gr.1 (1200m beating La Vernazza and Kelly Renee)
Karaka 2YO Million (R)
L (1200m beating Play That Song and Taroni)
BOP RC Matamata Veterinary Services 2YO S. (1200m)
Wanganui JC Thoroughbred Breeders Maiden S. (800m)
2d Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3 (1200m to Need I Say More and beating Snapper)
4th Counties Challenge S., L (1100m)

Equal Leading NZ 2YO on 2019-20 International Ratings. Champion 2YO in New Zealand in 2019-20.

Pedigree

  • Grid
  • Female Line
  • Male Line
Toggle Cross Duplications
Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers

Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for

COOL AZA BEEL (NZ) 2017 Brown colt
by Savabeel - Cool 'n' Sassy, by Testa Rossa

 


SAVABEEL (AUS)
Br. 2001
GW 3 wins
f:1288 r:1064 w:773 SW:116
Zabeel
B. 1986
GW 7 wins
f:1808 r:1525 w:1113 SW:166
Sir Tristram
B. 1971
Wnr 2 wins
f:1218 r:1000 w:689 SW:130
Sir IvorSir Gaylord2
Attica8
IsoltRound Table2
All My Eye6
Lady Giselle
B. 1982
NR
f:14 r:12 w:8 SW:2
1NureyevNorthern Dancer2
Special5
ValdernaVal de Loir5
Derna16
Savannah Success
Br. 1995
GW 8 wins
f:13 r:11 w:9 SW:1
Success Express
B. 1985
GW 4 wins
f:708 r:629 w:460 SW:32
Hold Your PeaceSpeak John1
Blue Moon12
Au PrintempsDancing Champ4
Lorgnette17
Alma Mater
Br. 1988
GW 3 wins
f:6 r:6 w:4 SW:1
SemipalatinskNodoubleA1
School Board23
SweetieWithout Fear4
Virginia1
COOL 'N' SASSY (AUS)
B. or Br. 2011
Wnr 3 wins
f:2 r:1 w:1 SW:1
Testa Rossa
B. 1996
GW 13 wins
f:1145 r:1036 w:770 SW:66
Perugino
B. 1991
Wnr 1 win
f:1144 r:1002 w:598 SW:22
DanzigNorthern Dancer2
Pas de Nom7
1Fairy BridgeBold Reason19
Special5
Bo Dapper
B. 1985
NR
f:8 r:5 w:5 SW:2
Sir DapperVainA10
SikriC11
BodegaWithout Fear4
Salon1
Elle's Decree
B. or Br. 2005
NP
f:7 r:5 w:3
Red Ransom
B. 1987
Wnr 2 wins
f:1960 r:1610 w:1091 SW:110
RobertoHail to Reason4
Bramalea12
ArabiaDamascus8
Christmas Wind6
Tennessee Morn
Br. 1991
GW 3 wins
f:16 r:13 w:10 SW:2
BletchinglyBiscay2
Coogee7
Tennessee VainWhiskey Road4
Misty VainC7

Northern Dancer (CAN) 1961 : 5m x 5m
Special (USA) 1969 : 5m x 5f
Without Fear (FR) 1967 : 5f x 5f

 

 COOL AZA BEEL (NZ)

 

Brown horseFoaled in 2017

SireZabeelSir TristramSir Ivor
SAVABEEL (AUS) Lady GiselleNureyev
2001Savannah SuccessSuccess ExpressHold Your Peace
  Alma MaterSemipalatinsk
DamTesta RossaPeruginoDanzig
COOL ‘N’ SASSY (AUS) Bo DapperSir Dapper
2011Elle’s DecreeRed RansomRoberto
  Tennessee MornBletchingly

SAVABEEL (AUS) (Brown 2001-Stud 2005). 3 wins-1 at 2, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1. Champion Sire in NZ 7 times. Sire of 1064 rnrs, 769 wnrs, 116 SW, inc. Lucia Valentina (ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1)
Sangster, Costume, Kawi, Probabeel, Soriano, Savvy Coup, Sword of Osman, Savaria, Cool Aza Beel, Embellish, Scarlett Lady, Mo’unga, Shillelagh, Concert Hall, Amarelinha, Diademe, Hall of Fame – Dances With Dragon (H.K.)
Nicoletta, Pasadena Girl, etc.

 

1st dam

COOL ‘N’ SASSY, by Testa Rossa. 3 wins to 1200m in Aust. Dam of two foals, one to race, inc:-

COOL AZA BEEL (c. by Savabeel). 4 wins. See below.

 

2nd dam

ELLE’S DECREE, by Red Ransom. Raced once. Half-sister to MALAGUERRA, TENNESSEE MIDNIGHT (dam of ALOHA)
Don’t Get Excited. Dam of 7 named foals, 5 to race, 3 winners, inc:-

Reward With Return. 12 wins to 1200m, A$334,339, MVRC Dynamic Print Group H., Kernow Klassic H., 2d MVRC Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge H.-twice, Ladbrokes Blended Multi H., 3d VRC Star of the Realm H.

 

3rd dam

TENNESSEE MORN, by Bletchingly. 3 wins at 2, A$138,400, VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.2, VATC Blue Diamond Prelude, Gr.3, VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L, 2d VATC Debutante S., L, 3d MVRC Seaview Champagne S., L, VATC Bounding Away H., L. Sister to TENNESSEE MAGIC (dam of TREZEVANT)
TENNESSEE MIST, Tennessee Spirit, three-quarter-sister to Academic. Dam of 16 named foals, 13 to race, 10 winners, inc:-

MALAGUERRA (Magnus). 12 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,896,800, VRC Darley Classic, Gr.1, BTC Cup, Gr.1, MVRC Australia S., Gr.2, ATC Star Kingdom S., Gr.3, VRC Bob Hoysted H., L, Emirates Airline H., Lavazza Short Black H., 2d MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, Schillaci S., Gr.2, MRC (Mornington) Bayside Jeep Guineas, 3d WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1.

TENNESSEE MIDNIGHT (Danehill). Winner at 2, VRC Ottawa S., L, 4th VATC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.3. Dam of-

ALOHA (Encosta de Lago). 8 wins from 1200m to 1750m, A$804,974, ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, VRC PFD Food Services S., Gr.3, MRC Lord S., L, VRC Aktrapid Nursing Agency H., MVRC Nye at MVRC H., VRC Better Draw H., MRC Yalumba H., Thomas Moule H., 2d VRC Henry Bucks S., L, MRC Kevin Hayes S., L, MVRC TEAC Flashback P., 3d Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, SAJC Adelaide Guineas, L, 4th ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1, SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1. Dam of-

LIBERTINI (I Am Invincible). 5 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$1,497,950, to 2020-21, ATC Premiere S., Gr.2, Furious S., Gr.2, Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Scone RC Woodlands S., L, ATC Armistice 2YO P., 2d ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1, MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2.

Midnight Rock. Unplaced. Dam of-

MY EMOTION (Savabeel). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1600m, A$288,100, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3, MVRC Agar Cleaning P., 2d MRC Arborea H., 4th MRC Kevin Hayes S., L. Producer.

Midnight Revels. Unraced. Dam of-

SEABROOK (Hinchinbrook). 2 wins at 2, A$853,840, ATC Champagne S., Gr.1, Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2, 2d ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2, MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2, SAJC Queen of the South S., Gr.2, MRC Anniversary Cup, Gr.3, SAJC RA Lee S., Gr.3, 3d MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.2, HDF McNeil S., Gr.3, MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S., L, 4th BRC Queensland Guineas, Gr.2, MVRC Inglis Banner 2YO S., L.

Don’t Get Excited (Elvstroem). 10 wins to 1400m, A$425,313, Swan Hill JC Golden Topaz, MRC New Zealand Bloodstock H., National Jockeys’ Trust H., Sportingbet.com.au H., Slickpix H., SAJC Toll Express H., 2d MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S., L, MRC Sheen Group P., Clanbrooke Racing H., 3d MRC Taralye Listen Learn Speak H., Swan Hill Cup, MRC Clanbrooke Racing H., Racing Photos H., MVRC Ranvet H., Echuca Cup, 4th VRC Kensington S., L.

Tennessee Mischief. 8 wins to 1200m, 2d AJC Season Finale H. Dam of-

Pomelo (Lope de Vega). 5 wins to 1400m, A$261,960, ATC Provincial Championships Qualifier, AMWU H., Wayne Toogood H., 2d SCTC Helen Coughlan S., L.

Nella Dane. Raced twice. Dam of-

Enzed Girl (Stravinsky). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1200m, A$197,167, MVRC Tattsbet.com 2YO H., VRC Veolia Environmental Services H., 2d BRC Lancaster S., L, 3d MRC Quezette S., L, Ahern’s at Highways After the Last H. Producer.

 

Race Record: 6 Starts 4-1-0 NZ$707,560.

Equal Leading NZ 2YO on 2019-20 International Ratings. Champion 2YO in New Zealand in 2019-20. 4 wins at 2, NZ$707,560, ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, Karaka 2YO Million, RL, BOP RC Matamata Veterinary Services 2YO S., 2d Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3, 4th Counties Challenge S., L.

?>

Leading Progeny for

 

SAVABEEL (AUS) 2001 Brown colt
by Zabeel – Savannah Success, by Success Express

 

Sire Summary

Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI
1288106476923564403115 (73)over $117m.1.81
per foals82.6%59.7%1.83.48.9% (5.7%)$91,213 
 per starters72.3%2.24.110.8% (6.9%)$110,416 

SAVABEEL 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 2050m, A$2,760,460, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Sydney City Lexus 2YO H., 2d Victoria Derby, Gr.1, MRC CF Orr S., Gr.1, STC Gloaming S., Gr.2, 3d AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, 4th AJC San Domenico S., Gr.2. He entered stud in 2005. Champion Sire in NZ in 2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21, second in 2012-13, third in 2013-14. Leading NZ Sire (Aust. & NZ figures combined) in 2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19, 2020-21. Leading NZ Sire (worldwide) in 2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21. Leading NZ Sire of 2YOs in 2018-19, 2019-20. Leading NZ Sire of 3YOs in 2017-18, 2018-19, 2020-21. Leading NZ Sire by Winners 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21. Champion Sire in Hong Kong in 2018-19. Sire of 1064 progeny to race, 769 winners (72.0%)
earnings of over $117 million, 115 stakes winners, 78 stakes placegetters, inc.




KAWI (10g, Volksraad, Last Tycoon). Champion Sprinter/Miler in NZ in 2017-18. Champion Middle Distance Horse in NZ in 2016-17.15 wins from 1200m to 2000m, NZ$1,289,850, A$62,500, ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1, Hawkes Bay Makfi Challenge S., Gr.1-twice, Windsor Park P., Gr.1, WRC Thorndon Mile, Gr.1, Captain Cook S., Gr.1, Otaki Maori RC WFA S., Gr.1, Manawatu Challenge S., Gr.2, Taranaki Cup, Gr.3, WRC Anniversary H., L, Feilding JC Redcraze Bowl, Manawatu RC Hong Kong Jockey Club Trophy, WRC Rydges Wellington H., Mills Reef Winery H., Curraghmore S., 2d WRC Telegraph H., Gr.1, BOP RC Japan-New Zealand International Trophy, Gr.2, Tauranga S., Gr.2, WRC Phil Cataldo Bloodstock H., Manawatu RC Rich Hill Stud 3YO S., 3d ARC Easter H., Gr.1, Waikato RC Herbie Dyke S., Gr.1, Hawkes Bay Windsor Park P., Gr.1, Waikato RC Foxbridge P., Gr.2, BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.2, 4th WATC Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1, Hawkes Bay Tarzino Trophy, Gr.1, WATC Lee Steere S., Gr.2.

PROBABEEL (16f, Pins, Centaine). Equal Leading NZ 2YO on 2018-19 International Ratings. Equal Third NZ 3YO Filly on 2019-20 International Ratings.11 wins-3 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m to 2021-22, NZ$1,127,125, A$2,179,150, ATC Epsom H., Gr.1, Surround S., Gr.1, MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3, MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3, Geoffery Bellmaine S., Gr.3, ARC Karaka 2YO Million, RL, Karaka Million 3YO Classic, RL, NZB Insurance Pearl Series 2YO H., Marton JC Property Brokers H., 2d ATC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, Flight S., Gr.1, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Phar Lap S., Gr.2, Show County H., Gr.3, Waikato RC Te Rapa Tavern 2YO H., 4th ATC Furious S., Gr.2.

LUCIA VALENTINA (10f, Montjeu, Star Way). Top Filly of 2013-14 Australasian 3YO Classification (Int.). Joint Top Filly on The 2013-14 NZ 3YO Free H (1600m+).7 wins from 1200m to 2000m, NZ$64,500, A$4,170,950, HK$825,000, ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2, ATC Tramway S., Gr.2, Levin RC Wellington S., Gr.3, 2d ARC Royal S., Gr.2, 3d MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1, Australian Oaks, Gr.1, MRC Underwood S., Gr.1, ATC Surround S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, George Main S., Gr.1, Apollo S., Gr.2, Warwick S., Gr.2.

SANGSTER (08g, Spectrum, Affirmed). Champion Stayer in NZ in 2012-13.6 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 3200m, NZ$490,000, A$1,276,050, Victoria Derby, Gr.1, Auckland Cup, Gr.1, Waikato RC International S., Gr.1, ARC Avondale Gold Cup, Gr.2, ATC Free Entry Today H., 2d MVRC JRA Cup, Gr.3, MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.3, NSW Tatt’s RC Ming Dynasty H., L, WRC Anniversary H., L, 3d ATC BMW S., Gr.1, Spring Champion S., Gr.1, MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2.

SORIANO (09f, Just a Dancer, Brazen Bay). Champion Middle Distance Horse in NZ in 2014-15.9 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, NZ$913,312, ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1, Waikato RC Herbie Dyke S., Gr.1, Avondale JC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.2, Manawatu RC Awapuni Gold Cup, Gr.2, BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.2, Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, Rotorua Challenge P., L, Taranaki RC Ekraar & Echoes of Heaven H., 2d WRC Thorndon Mile, Gr.1, ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, ARC Sofitel Luxury Hotels S., Gr.3, WRC Desert Gold S., Gr.3, 3d Hawkes Bay Spring Classic, Gr.1, ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1, Hawkes Bay Windsor Park P., Gr.1, WRC Captain Cook S., Gr.1, Levin Classic, Gr.1, ARC Royal S., Gr.2, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, ARC Sofitel Luxury Hotels S., Gr.3-twice, Rotorua Cup, Gr.3, Rotorua Challenge P., L, Hawkes Bay Swiss Ace Sprint H., 4th Hawkes Bay Spring Classic, Gr.1, ARC New Zealand S., Gr.1, Diamond S., Gr.1, Zabeel Classic, Gr.1, Wellington Guineas, Gr.2, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2.

SCARLETT LADY (07f, (Mr) Ironclad, Val Dansant). 8 wins from 1400m to 2400m, NZ$260,375, A$428,600, ARC New Zealand S., Gr.1, Queensland Oaks, Gr.1, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, BRC Doomben Roses, Gr.3, Manawatu Breeders’ S., L, Wairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., L, ARC Stella Artois H., BOP RC Bayleys Residential 3YO H., 4th ARC Royal S., Gr.2.

SAVVY COUP (14f, Pins, O’Reilly). Champion 3YO in NZ in 2017-18. Top filly on the 2017-18 NZ 3YO Free H. (1601+m).6 wins from 1400m to 2400m, NZ$649,000, A$127,000, New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, Hawkes Bay Livamol Classic, Gr.1, Lowland S., Gr.3, Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, CJC NZB Ready to Run Sale S., 2d Hawkes Bay Windsor Park P., Gr.1, WRC Love Affair With Ted 3YO S., 3d WRC Levin Classic, Gr.1, ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic, RL, CJC Inglewood Stud Guineas Trial.

SHILLELAGH (11f, Flying Spur, Dauphin Fabuleux). 8 wins from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$53,180, A$1,822,725, VRC Cantala S., Gr.1, Empire Rose S., Gr.1, Hawkesbury RC Godolphin Crown, Gr.3, MRC Ladbrokes Up for the Challenge H., Manawatu RC NZ Travel Brokers H., Whangarei RC Ford Kuga H., Wanganui JC Loaders Landscape Supplies H., 2d VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, Qld Tatt’s RC Tattersalls Tiara, Gr.1, VRC Hong Kong Jockey Club S., Gr.3, ARC Otakiri Reserve H., 3d MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Epsom H., Gr.1, MRC Toorak H., Gr.1, ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.2, Theo Marks S., Gr.2, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, MRC Summoned S., Gr.3.

MO’UNGA (17c, O’Reilly, Centaine). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2000m to 2021-22, A$1,232,290, ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Winx S., Gr.1, Dulcify H., L, 2d ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, VRC Makybe Diva S., Gr.1, 3d VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3.

COSTUME (09f, O’Reilly, Irish River). 6 wins from 1400m to 2050m, NZ$385,925, Hawkes Bay Spring Classic, Gr.1, Waikato RC Herbie Dyke S., Gr.1, WRC Clubs New Zealand H., BOP RC Mediterranean Shipping H., 2d WRC Thorndon Mile, Gr.1, 3d ARC Auckland Co-Op Taxis H., Waikato RC Ready to Run Sale H., 4th Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., Gr.1, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2.

CONCERT HALL (14f, Carnegie, Sound Reason). 9 wins from 1400m to 2300m to 2020-21, NZ$418,750, ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1, BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.2, WRC Thompson H., Gr.3, Cuddle S., Gr.3, Manawatu Cup, Gr.3, Matamata RC Rich Hill Stud H., BOP RC Laser Plumbing H., 2d WRC Captain Cook S., Gr.1, Counties RC Karaka Classic, L, ARC Otakiri Reserve H., Waikato RC Legends Day – February 9th H., 4th ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3, Alison S., Gr.3, Counties Cup, Gr.3.

DIADEME (08f, O’Reilly, Centaine). 7 wins at 1400m, 1600m, NZ$390,235, A$32,000, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., Gr.1, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, ARC Westbury Classic, Gr.3-twice, BOP RC Pace Project Management H., 2d Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, Manawatu Challenge S., Gr.3, 3d Waikato Sprint, Gr.1, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., Gr.1, ARC Rich Hill Mile, Gr.2, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, 4th Waikato Sprint, Gr.1, ARC Rich Hill Mile, Gr.2-twice, BRC Strawberry Road H., L, Waikato RC Sprint H., L.

AMARELINHA (17f, O’Reilly, Bluebird). 5 wins from 1300m to 2400m in 2020-21, NZ$518,700, A$47,500, New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, ARC Sunline Vase, Gr.3, 2d ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic, RL, 4th ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1.

HALL OF FAME – DANCES WITH DRAGON (H.K.) (13g, Galileo, Catbird). 11 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1800m, NZ$236,450, A$2,000, HK$9,227,550, Levin Classic, Gr.1, HKJC Premier P., Gr.3, CJC Canterbury S., L, North Canterbury RC Inglewood Stud Guineas Trial, ARC Conveyancing Shop Lawyers H., HKJC Cedar H., Camellia H., Sing Woo H., Sea Eagle H., Sun Wui H., 2d Hawkes Bay El Roca Sprint H., HKJC Japan Racing Association H., 3d HKJC Sa Sa Ladies’ Purse H., Gr.3, Chek Keng H., Korea RA Trophy H., 4th HKJC Jockey Club Cup, Gr.2.

BRAMBLES (08g, Pins, Centaine). 6 wins from 1600m to 2400m, A$870,258, BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1, Grand Prix S., Gr.3, Rough Habit P., Gr.3, VRC Spring is the Season H., MRC Le Pine Funerals H., 2d VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, MRC Heatherlie H., L, ATC Aristocrat Technologies H., MVRC NYE at Moonee Valley Premium H., 3d BRC Gunsynd Classic, Gr.3, 4th MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, MRC Anniversary Vase, L.

SWORD OF OSMAN (15g, Distant View, The Minstrel). Head of the 2017-18 NZ 2YO Free H.5 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m, NZ$292,200, ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.2, Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3, ARC Auckland Co-Op Taxis H., Manawatu RC NZ Bakels 2YO H., 2d ARC Mongolian Khan Trophy, Gr.3.

NICOLETTA (13f, Doneraile Court, Turkoman). 5 wins from 1400m to 1600m, NZ$389,350, A$16,875, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.1, WRC Desert Gold S., Gr.3, Egmont RC Taranaki Breeders S., Gr.3, Waikato RC X-Site Group H., 2d Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.2, 3d Waikato RC Herbie Dyke S., Gr.1, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.1, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, Counties RC Ssangyong H., 4th New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.2, Hawkes Bay Lowland S., Gr.3, Matamata RC Kaimai S., L.

SAVARIA (11f, O’Reilly, Red Glow). Top Filly on The 2014-15 NZ 3YO Free H (1600m+).5 wins from 1400m to 3200m, NZ$423,575, A$10,000, New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, Hawkes Bay Lowland S., Gr.3, Wellington Cup, Gr.3, Manawatu RC Standard Summer Cup, 2d Hawkes Bay AON Insurance Brokers H., Taranaki RC Platinum Homes Oaks Prelude, 3d Hawke’s Bay Gold Cup, L, Hawkes Bay Westbury Club Mile H., WRC Dukedom Cup, Queensland Winter Racing S.

PASADENA GIRL (12f, Redoute’s Choice, Green Desert). 3 wins at 2, A$585,350, ATC Champagne S., Gr.1, VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3, Talindert S., L, 2d MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L, 3d MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Sires’ Produce S., Gr.1, VRC Oaks, Gr.1, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, MVRC Dilmah Vase, Gr.2.

COOL AZA BEEL (17c, Testa Rossa, Red Ransom). Equal Leading NZ 2YO on 2019-20 International Ratings. Champion 2YO in New Zealand in 2019-20.4 wins at 2, NZ$707,560, ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, Karaka 2YO Million, RL, BOP RC Matamata Veterinary Services 2YO S., 2d Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3, 4th Counties Challenge S., L.

HASAHALO (14f, Encosta de Lago, Danehill). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1600m, NZ$426,000, New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, ARC Eclipse S., Gr.3, 2d WRC Wakefield Challenge S., Gr.2, ARC Karaka Million, RL.

SOUND PROPOSITION (11g, Ebony Grosve, Vice Regal). 6 wins at 1600m, 1800m, NZ$205,250, A$166,450, ARC Easter S., Gr.1, ATC Racing to Win H., Heritage Volunteers H., ARC Hallmark Stud Mile H., Celebrating Rangipo H., 2d Newcastle JC Cameron H., Gr.3, ARC Crombie Lockwood H., 3d ARC New Zealand S., Gr.1, Stella Artois H., 4th MVRC Schweppes Crystal Mile, Gr.2.

EMBELLISH (14c, O’Reilly, Centaine). Equal Head of the 2017-18 NZ 3YO Free H.3 wins from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$476,185, A$23,000, New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, WRC Hiremaster H., 2d ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic, RL, BOP RC Chesters Plumbing H.

THE CHOSEN ONE (15c, Flying Spur, O’Reilly). Champion Stayer in New Zealand in 2019-20.6 wins from 1400m to 2400m to 2020-21, NZ$202,500, A$1,610,625, MRC Herbert Power S., Gr.2, ATC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, Manawatu Classic, Gr.3, CJC Zacinto S., L, VRC Winning Edge Presentations H., 2d ATC Sydney Cup, Gr.1, Waikato RC Herbie Dyke S., Gr.1, Counties RC Splice Construction 3YO S., ARC Auckland Co-Op Taxis H., 3d MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, Otaki Maori RC WFA S., Gr.1, MVRC John F Feehan S., Gr.2, 4th VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1, ATC Australian Derby, Gr.1, Waikato Guineas, Gr.2.

COLDPLAY (12f, O’Reilly, Western Symphony). 6 wins at 1400m, 1600m, NZ$267,200, A$3,450, ARC Rich Hill Mile, Gr.2, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, ARC Eagle Technology S., Gr.3, Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, ARC Auckland Co-Op Taxis H., 3d ARC Westbury Classic, Gr.2, Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.2, 4th ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2.

LADY KIPLING (07f, Al Akbar, Zephyr Bay). 11 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$442,925, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., Gr.2, ARC Eagle Technology S., Gr.3, Fuji Zerox H., Counties RC Campbell Tyson Cooper White H., BOP RC Hardware & Plumbing Centennial H., Feilding JC Courtesy Ford Redcraze Bowl H., Hawkes Bay Bruce Perry Bloodstock H., Traderacks H., Waikato RC Riv Cafe & Bar H., 2d WRC Captain Cook S., Gr.1, Thorndon Mile, Gr.1, Otaki Maori RC WFA S., Gr.1, Avondale JC La-Z-Boy Chair 2YO H., 3d Levin Classic, Gr.1, Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., Gr.2, Waikato RC Mark Walker Champion Trainer 2YO H., 4th ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1-twice, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., Gr.1, BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.3.

SUPERA (14f, Van Nistelrooy, Rhythm). 8 wins from 1200m to 2000m, NZ$387,225, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.2, WRC Anniversary S., Gr.3, Te Aroha JC NZB Insurance Pearl Series H., Matamata RC Lisa Chittick P., 2d ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1, Hawkes Bay Tarzino Trophy, Gr.1, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.1, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, ARC Stella Artois Fasttrack H., 3d ARC New Zealand S., Gr.1, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, 4th WRC Captain Cook S., Gr.1.

FLORIA (07f, Centaine, Oregon). 5 wins from 1300m to 2400m, NZ$109,650, A$522,700, BRC Brisbane Cup, Gr.2, MRC Summoned S., Gr.3, WRC Cuddle S., Gr.3, 2d ATC Emancipation S., Gr.2, BRC Dane Ripper S., Gr.2, SAJC Queen of the South S., Gr.2, VRC Frances Tressady S., Gr.3, Egmont RC Taranaki Breeders S., Gr.3, Waikato RC Mastercraftsman at Windsor Park H., Te Aroha JC CRV Ambreed NZ H., 3d Qld Tatt’s RC Tattersall’s Tiara, Gr.1, BRC Eagle Farm Cup, Gr.2, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, ARC Eagle Technology S., Gr.3, MRC Weekend Hussler S., L, 4th Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, ARC Westbury Classic, L, Scone Cup, L.

SPLURGE (12g, O’Reilly, Carolingian). 8 wins from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$234,300, Manawatu Challenge S., Gr.2, ARC Darley P., Gr.3, Cambridge JC AON Insurance Brokers H., ARC Shaws Wire Ropes H., Ophthalmic Instruments H., 2d ARC Eagle Technology S., Gr.3, WRC New World Stokes Valley H., 3d BOP RC Quickcount H., Chesters Plumbing and Bathroom H.

PRISE DE FER (15g, Snippets, Steel Blade). 7 wins from 1400m to 1800m to 2020-21, NZ$325,875, ARC Rich Hill Mile, Gr.2, Taranaki Cup, Gr.3, ARC Henley Park H., Dunstan Qualifier H., Counties RC Dunstan Horse Feeds H., 2d Otaki Maori RC WFA S., Gr.1, Manawatu RC Awapuni Gold Cup, Gr.2, Waikato RC J Swap Contractors Sprint H., Gr.3, ARC Monstavision H., 3d Waikato RC Foxbridge P., Gr.2-twice.

CHINTZ (09f, O’Reilly, Imposing). 6 wins at 1400m, 1600m, NZ$228,685, A$3,000, ARC Rich Hill Mile, Gr.2, Westbury Classic, Gr.3, Staples Rodway H., Waikato RC Newstalk ZB 97FM H., 2d ARC Easter H., Gr.1, BOP RC Japan-New Zealand International Trophy, Gr.2, ARC New Zealand Herald H., 3d Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., Gr.1, Pyramid Trucking H., 4th Waikato RC Shaw’s Wire Ropes Sprint H., L.

SAVVY NATURE (10g, Carnegie, Danehill). 5 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2050m, A$499,650, HK$3,156,775, MVRC Mitchelton Wines Vase, Gr.2, Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3, HKJC Indian Challenge Cup, Kings Falcon H., 2d ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3, Australian Turf Club 2YO H., 3d ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Hobartville S., Gr.2, HKJC Long Ke H., ATC Rosehill Gardens H., HKJC Merlion H., Orchid H., 4th Australian Derby, Gr.1, ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, HKJC Queen Mother Memorial Cup, L.

SAAVOYA (11f, Prized, Vice Regal). 4 wins from 1400m to 2000m, NZ$187,475, ARC Royal S., Gr.2, Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2, Pukekohe Veterinary Centre H., 2d Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, ARC Sunline Vase, Gr.3, 3d BOP RC Crockford Real Estate H., Te Aroha JC Piako Rural Services 2YO H.

QUEEN OF DIAMONDS (15f, Danehill, Sir Tristram). Joint NZ Bloodstock Filly of the Year in 2018-19.3 wins from 1400m to 2100m, NZ$177,925, Hawkes Bay Lowland S., Gr.2, Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, 3d ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, 4th ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic, RL.

MY EMOTION (06f, Rory’s Jester, Danehill). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1600m, A$288,100, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3, MVRC Agar Cleaning P., 2d MRC Arborea H., 4th MRC Kevin Hayes S., L.

RATTAN (13g, Last Tycoon, Spectacular Love). 7 wins from 1200m to 1600m, HK$21,039,300, HKJC Sprint Cup, Gr.2, Panasonic Cup, Vengeance of Rain H., Garden Road H., Tak Wah H., Front Load Washing Machine H., BMW Centenary H., 2d HKJC Chairman’s Sprint Prize, Gr.1, Kwangtung Cup, Maurice H., Albert H., Bullish Luck H., Pitt H., Daisy H., 3d HKJC Longines Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1, Premier Bowl H., Gr.2, Jockey Club Sprint, Gr.2, Chinese Club Challenge Cup, Gr.3, 4th HKJC Champions Mile, Gr.1, Stewards’ Cup, Gr.1, Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup, Gr.1, Premier Bowl H., Gr.2.

YEARN (13f, Danehill, Private Account). 7 wins at 1200m, 1400m, NZ$339,895, Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.2, ARC South Auckland Racing Club Cup, Go Racing Syndications H., Dunstan Feeds H., Hawkes Bay Mardigras Event Hire H., Spring Carnival Final H., 2d ARC Rich Hill Mile, Gr.2, WRC Cuddle S., Gr.3, Waikato RC Sprint H., L, ARC Swiss Deli H., Counties RC Roger Gill Agriculture H., Te Aroha JC Team Wealleans H., BOP RC NZB Insurance Pearl Series H., ARC Ideal Electrical Legrand H., 3d WRC Thorndon Mile, Gr.1, ARC Easter H., Gr.2, Westbury Classic, Gr.2, Hawkes Bay City of Hastings Cup, ARC Otakiri Water H., 4th Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2.

ADELAIDE ACE (16g, Pins, Last Tycoon). 5 wins from 1400m to 1800m to 2020-21, A$395,725, MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2, VRC Victoria Derby Trial, Swan Hill Cup, 2d MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2, Ballarat TC Gold Nugget H., MRC Enable Professional Services H., 3d MRC Autumn S., Gr.2.

PIERINA (14f, Carnegie, Sky Chase). 5 wins from 1000m to 2000m to 2020-21, NZ$125,200, A$53,150, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, ARC Barfoot & Thompson H., Dunstan Feeds Qualifier H., Scone RC Horsepower & Cressfield H., 2d ATC TAB H., 3d Feilding JC Anzac Mile, L, 4th ARC Rich Hill Mile, Gr.2-twice, Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders, Gr.2, Manawatu RC Flying S., L.

TULLAMORE (06g, Flying Spur, Dauphin Fabuleux). 5 wins from 1600m to 2400m, NZ$7,500, A$626,900, BRC Brisbane Cup, Gr.2, ATC Jirsch Sutherland H., Scone RC Patinack Farm H., 2d MVRC Drake International Cup, Gr.2, ATC Winter Cup, L, Free Entry Today H., Theraces.com.au H., 3d MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, ATC Hill S., Gr.2, WRC Paino & Robinson H., 4th ATC WJ McKell Cup, L.

SAVAPINSKI (13f, Pins, Star Way). 4 wins from 1200m to 2000m, A$300,805, VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2, 2d MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Nathan’s Famous Hotdogs H., 4th SAJC Queen of the South S., Gr.2, ATC Angst S., Gr.3, ATC Cup, L.

ACTING (16f, Pins, Tale of the Cat). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$244,200, MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2, Ladbrokes Odds Boost H., 3d MRC Neds Bet Back H., 4th MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3.

GOLD FEVER (14f, Oratorio, Luskin Star). 3 wins at 2, NZ$113,275, Matamata Breeders’ S., Gr.2, Waikato RC Race a Horse With Te Akau 2YO S., 3d ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, Eclipse S., Gr.3, Manawatu RC Mills Reef Winery 2YO S.

DO RA MI (07f, Snippets, Sound Reason). 3 wins to 1400m, A$387,503, VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2, MRC Race-Tech H., 2d VRC Vanity S., Gr.3.

AOTEA LAD (16g, Volksraad, Entrepreneur). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1600m to 2020-21, NZ$298,562, WRC Wakefield Challenge S., Gr.2, 2d ARC Eclipse S., Gr.3, Matamata RC Slipper S., Gr.3, ARC Karaka 2YO Million, RL, CJC Speight’s Premier H., Speight’s H., 3d Hawke’s Bay Guineas, Gr.2, Marton JC Tui Backing a Winner H., 4th Whangarei RC Northland Breeders’ S., Gr.3.

THE REAL BEEL (15f, O’Reilly, Danehill). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1600m, NZ$254,150, A$6,500, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, 2d ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic, RL, 3d Matamata Breeders’ S., Gr.2.

NURSE KITCHEN (13f, Montjeu, Vice Regal). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1300m, 1600m, A$246,800, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, 2d ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1.

PUMP UP THE VOLUME (08g, Racing is Fun, Vice Regal). 8 wins from 1600m to 3200m, NZ$407,585, New Zealand Cup, Gr.3, Rotorua Cup, Gr.3, Feilding Gold Cup, L, Manawatu RC Nelson Pine H., ARC Coca-Cola H., WRC Allfinanz Chalmers Two Mile H., Waikato RC Jorja’s 9th Birthday H., 2d Rotorua Cup, Gr.3, Taumarunui Cup, L-twice, ARC Westbury Karaka Stayers Cup Day H., Waikato RC Pencarrow Stud H., BOP RC Kiwifruit Cup, Egmont RC Egmont Cup, ARC Thomsons Foodservices H., Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Owners Association H., 3d ARC Cornwall H., Waikato RC Team Wealleans H., BOP RC Kiwifruit Cup-twice, Stratford Cup, Waikato RC Topsoil & Sand Supplies H., 4th Rotorua Cup, Gr.3, Taumarunui Gold Cup, L.

ATISHU (17f, No Excuse Needed, O’Reilly). 6 wins from 1400m to 2000m to 2021-22, NZ$89,425, A$152,400, ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3, CJC Inglewood S., L, Warstep S., L, ATC Darwin Turf Club Trophy, CJC Selwyn Rakaia Vet Services S., 2d Wanganui Guineas, L, 3d Waikato RC NZB Breeze Ups 12-13 October S., ARC JR Webb S.

SAVY YONG BLONK (15f, Pins, Last Tycoon). 7 wins from 1400m to 2400m to 2020-21, NZ$342,600, ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3, Manawatu Breeders S., Gr.3, ARC Royal Descent S., TDDA H., Hawkes Bay Vet Services Equine Hawke’s Bay H., 2d ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3, Waikato Cup, Gr.3, Counties Cup, Gr.3, ARC Royal Descent S., Waikato RC Lodge Real Estate H., 3d Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, ARC Sunline Vase, Gr.3.

MISSYBEEL (14f, O’Reilly, Bluebird). 7 wins from 1200m to 1900m to 2020-21, A$447,160, ATC Epona S., Gr.3, Aspiration H., Gr.3, All Too Hard at Vinery H., Bisley Workwear H., 2d ATC Tatts Bushfire Appeal H., Dixie Blossoms Achievment H., All Too Hard at Vinery H., 3d Wyong RC Mona Lisa S., L, ATC Drinkwise H.

MABEEL (10g, Cape Cross, Topsider). 6 wins from 1000m to 1600m, NZ$167,610, A$23,000, WRC Anniversary H., Gr.3, Manawatu RC Flying H., L, ARC Stella Artois H., Barfoot & Thompson H., Waikato RC Munns the Mans Store H., 2d VRC Antler Luggage H., ARC Curraghmore Stud H., Woodpecker Hill H., 4th WRC Thorndon Mile, Gr.1.

LINCOLN BLUE (13c, Pins, Centaine). 4 wins from 1200m to 2100m, NZ$107,350, 2,525,000CFP, Levin RC Wellington S., Gr.3, ARC 3YO Salver, L, 2d WRC Luna Rossa Cup, NZTBA Wellington Guineas Trial, 3d Waikato Guineas, Gr.2, 4th Levin Classic, Gr.1.

ECLAIR BIG BANG – ALMABABY (H.K.) (10g, Singspiel, Top Ville). 9 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$277,750, HK$6,117,750, MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, VRC Emirates Airline H., SAJC Boag’s Draught H., Ken Youels Memorial H., HKJC Chai Wan Kok H., Egret H., Brazil H., Suffolk H., 2d HKJC Penfold Park H., High Island H., Yau Oi H., Luger H., Cafeteria H., Journalists Challenge Cup, 3d VRC Danehill S., Gr.2, MRC Italktravel S., L, 4th SAJC Sportingbet S., Gr.2, Redelva S., L.

KAISER FRANZ (10g, Just a Dancer, Brazen Bay). 7 wins from 1400m to 2200m, A$286,250, BRC Premier’s Cup, Gr.3, Sky Racing H., Hogs Breath Cafe H., SCTC IGA H., 2d BRC Redcliffe Rabbits Racing H., 3d BRC Ubet Stradbroke Day H., Austral Bricks H., Canadian Club H., Body Smart Exercise Physiology H., Ipswich TC Enjoy Sirromet Nye P., Channel 7 H.

SURPASS (08g, Bakharoff, Nelcius). 7 wins from 2000m to 2400m, NZ$163,700, A$179,880, Waikato Gold Cup, Gr.3, ATC Randwick City Mayor’s Cup, MRC Slickpix H., MRC (Mornington) There’s No Better Bet Than a Sportingbet H., Taumarunui RC Joe Bradley H., 2d ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3, MRC (Mornington) RM Ansett Classic, L, BOP RC Gartshore Construction H., 3d Matamata RC Kaimai S., L, ATC National Jockeys Trust H., WRC It’s a Dundeel H., 4th TRC Hobart Cup, Gr.3, TTC Launceston Cup, Gr.3, MRC Harry White Classic, L.

LOVE AFFAIR (13f, O’Reilly, Centaine). 6 wins from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$162,750, ARC Eagle Technology S., Gr.3, Cambridge JC AON Insurance Brokers H., Waikato RC Seafood Bazaar H., Counties RC Fasttrack Insurance H., 2d Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, Hawkes Bay Spring Sprint H., Gr.3, 4th Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2.

ROYAL SUCCESS (12g, Deputy Governor, Bluebird). 6 wins at 1400m, 1600m, NZ$123,185, Waikato RC J Swap Contractors Sprint H., Gr.3, WRC Wallaceville Estate H., Waikato RC Norris Ward McKinnon H., Rotorua RC ISCL H., 2d BOP RC Chesters Plumbing and Bathroom H., WRC Williment Sports Travel H.

ADORABEEL (09f, Saumarez, Riverman). 6 wins from 1200m to 1800m, A$285,810, ATC Aspiration H., Gr.3, Tab.com.au H., 2d ATC Sydney Spring Carnival on Sale H., Schweppes H., 3d ATC Ranvet H., Jockey Celebration Day H.

MY SABEEL (07f, Entrepreneur, Palace Music). 6 wins to 1300m, A$378,765, ATC Toy Show H., Gr.3, Tab.com.au H., Bowermans.com.au H., Theraces.com.au H.-twice, 2d ATC Sheraco S., Gr.3, Hungry Jack’s H., Bowermans Office Furniture H., Schweppes H., McCain Sweet Potato Fries H., Bacardi Bar H., Cara Brett Hall H., Flinders Lane Perfect Fit Shirt H., 3d ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.3, Triscay S., Gr.3, Fairfield RSL Club H., Pro-Ride H., Grand Pavilion H., 4th ATC Wenona Girl H., Gr.3.


His sire sons include Embellish, Addictive Nature, What’s the Story, etc.

?>

There are no comments yet.

Login

Register

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already have account?

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.