G1-winning sprinter. Winner of seven races from 1000m to 1200m from two to five, and of more than $900,000 in prizemoney, including the 2018 G1 William Reid Stakes (1200m) in near record time.
I Am Invincible - Volkaspray by Volksraad
Standing at: Yarraman Park
2023 fee: $38,500 inc. GST
Fee history: 2022: $22,000, 2021: $22,000, 2020: $22,000, 2019: $27,500, 2018: $27,500,
Overview
Four starts in Gr1’s never worse than fourth. He was very unlucky in 2017 William Reid & 2018 Oakleigh Plate. His form was impeccable in every G1 he contested. His recent win in the William Reid was unbelievable considering they slowed mid race and he had to come right around them. Craig Williams was astounded that he could finish so brilliantly considering the race didn’t really pan out for him.
Hellbent is a magnificent looking dark bay horse standing 16hh. His turn of foot is his greatest asset and his similarities to his father are uncanny. His pedigree is interesting as he has a double cross of Green Desert which has been very successful cross. We believe he perfectly fits the criteria we look for in choosing stallions, being an explosive sprinter by a top sire and having a tough colonial damline.
G1-winning sprinter. Winner of seven races from 1000m to 1200m from two to five, and of more than $900,000 in prizemoney, including the 2018 G1 William Reid Stakes (1200m) in near record time; second in the 2017 G1 William Reid Stakes (1200m), third in the G1 Oakleigh Plate to Russian Revolution, Listed BR Crowley Stakes (1200m), Listed GH Mumm Stakes (1000m) and Listed Kensington Stakes (1000m).
 In-bred 3×3 to Green Desert, Hellbent is I Am Invincible’s fourth G1 winner and 29th Stakes winner and is out of Volksraad mare Volkaspray who is from the family of 1963 Golden Slipper winner Pago Pago.
Hypothetical Mating
Pedigree
- Grid
- Female Line
- Male Line
Show/Hide Sibling Identifiers
Five x Five Enhanced Pedigree Grid for
HELLBENT (AUS) 2012 Bay colt
by I Am Invincible - Volkaspray, by Volksraad
I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) B. 2004 GW 5 wins f:1340 r:1124 w:902 SW:105 | Invincible Spirit B. 1997 GW 7 wins f:2154 r:1899 w:1314 SW:149 | Green Desert B. 1983 GW 5 wins f:1125 r:962 w:644 SW:89 | Danzig | Northern Dancer | 2 | |||||
Pas de Nom | 7 | |||||||||
Foreign Courier | Sir Ivor | 8 | ||||||||
Courtly Dee | Am. | |||||||||
Rafha B. 1987 GW 5 wins f:15 r:14 w:11 SW:4 | Kris | Sharpen Up | 5 | |||||||
Doubly Sure | 2 | |||||||||
Eljazzi | Artaius | 14 | ||||||||
Border Bounty | 7 | |||||||||
Cannarelle B. 1998 NR f:11 r:9 w:8 SW:1 | Canny Lad Br. 1987 GW 8 wins f:1436 r:1168 w:794 SW:55 | Bletchingly | Biscay | 2 | ||||||
Coogee | 7 | |||||||||
Jesmond Lass | Lunchtime | 7 | ||||||||
Beautiful Dreamer | 14 | |||||||||
Countess Pedrille B. 1994 NR f:8 r:6 w:3 | Zoffany | Our Native | 20 | |||||||
Grey Dawn Girl | 1 | |||||||||
Sister Pedrille | Cardinal | 2 | ||||||||
Royal Law | 1 | |||||||||
VOLKASPRAY (NZ) B. 2000 Wnr 2 wins f:6 r:6 w:4 SW:1 | Volksraad B. 1988 SP 2 wins f:1106 r:966 w:652 SW:65 | Green Desert B. 1983 GW 5 wins f:1125 r:962 w:644 SW:89 | Danzig | Northern Dancer | 2 | |||||
Pas de Nom | 7 | |||||||||
Foreign Courier | Sir Ivor | 8 | ||||||||
Courtly Dee | Am. | |||||||||
Celtic Assembly B. 1981 SP 1 win f:9 r:8 w:5 SW:2 | Secretariat | Bold Ruler | 8 | |||||||
Somethingroyal | 2 | |||||||||
Welsh Garden | Welsh Saint | 9 | ||||||||
Garden of Eden | 10 | |||||||||
Spraypaint Br. 1991 NR f:11 r:11 w:11 | Crested Wave B. 1976 GW 6 wins f:715 r:535 w:298 SW:25 | Crozier | My Babu | 1 | ||||||
Miss Olympia | 23 | |||||||||
Fading Wave | Quibu | 11 | ||||||||
Fading Sky | 20 | |||||||||
Pop Art Br. 1978 Wnr 3 wins f:11 r:7 w:4 SW:1 | Arch Sculptor | Habitat | 4 | |||||||
Money for Nothing | 1 | |||||||||
Without Pomp | Without Fear | 4 | ||||||||
Miss Pompilia | 1 |
Green Desert (USA) 1983 : 3m x 3m
| HELLBENT (AUS) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay horse | Foaled in 2012 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) (Bay 2004-Stud 2010). 5 wins-1 at 2, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3. Champion Sire in Aust. twice. Sire of 1124 rnrs, 896 wnrs, 105 SW, inc. Home Affairs (VRC Lightning S., Gr.1)
1st dam VOLKASPRAY, by Volksraad. 2 wins at 1100m, 1500m, AJC Jack Gannon P., STC Golden Slipper Festival H., 2d AJC Emirates P.H., Sydney City Lexus H., STC Spring Valley Fruitsation P. Sister to Deautche Express. Dam of six foals, all raced, four winners, inc:- HELLBENT (c. by I Am Invincible). 7 wins. See below. Hulk (g. by I Am Invincible). 4 wins at 1000m, 1100m, A$480,650, ATC Petaluma H., Hyland Race Colours H., Blue Point at Darley H., Illawarra TC Evergreen Turf Australia H., 2d ATC Casino Prince at Vinery 2YO H., MVRC Happy Birthday Pat Egan 2YO P., GCTC Magic Millions P., ATC Winning Owner Godolphin H., Rendr Delivery Sprint H., Tie the Knot H., City Tattersalls Club H., Warren Woodcock H., Joe Sharabati H., Press Statement at Vinery H., Casino Prince at Vinery H., Brazen Beau at Darley P., 3d ATC Brian Crowley S., L, Antler Luggage Sprint H., Drinkwise P., Scone RC Yarraman Park H. Painte (g. by Strada). 3 wins to 1400m, A$262,765, ATC TAB Rewards H., Cellarbrations H., Bowermans Furniture H., 2d ATC Theraces H., Tab.com.au H., Pacific Boating H., Hyland Race Colours H., McGrath Estate Agents P., 3d ATC TAB More Than Winning H., Bowermans Furniture H., TAB Rewards H., MRC Alex Burrows H. Volation (g. by Dubai Destination). 2 wins at 1200m, 1950m in Aust. Johann Buster (g. by Johannesburg). Placed at 3 in Aust.
2nd dam SPRAYPAINT, by Crested Wave. Unraced. Sister to Deautche Express (Volksraad). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, Hawkes Bay Robbie Burns Stortford Lodge H., Waikato RC United Cleaning Services 3YO S., 2d Hawkes Bay Chianti H., 3d Avondale JC 2YO Fillies S., L, Hawkes Bay VJ Distributors Ltd H., 4th Hawkes Bay Highview S., Gr.3. Producer. High Priest. 5 wins to 1200m, WRC Capital City Ford H., 2d Marton JC Farmlands H., 3d Avondale JC Carol's TAB H., Taranaki RC Graphix Explosion H. Amityship. 4 wins at 1600m, 1650m, HK$4,070,325, HKJC Kwun Tong H., Tsui Lok H., Nanjing H., Link H., 2d HKJC Chongqing H., Federation of HK Guangdong H., Lamma Island H., Sing Woo H., Shek Nga Shan H., Panasonic Lumix H., San Po Kong H., Maple H., Tsim Sha Tsui H., 3d HKJC Aberdeen H. Tomwatha. 4 wins from 1400m to 1800m, Singapore TC Class 2 H. Volkaspray. 2 wins. See above. Tres Rapide. 2 wins at 2 in Aust. Dam of- Monashee Dancer. 10 wins to 1000m, A$277,210, BRC Kids Hospital Appeal H., Qld Tatt's RC Sky Racing H., BRC Coca-Cola Amatil H., Fujitsu Managed Services H., Greg Grant H., QTC Cleanevent Group H., 2d BRC Brand & Slater H., Sponsorship at BRC H., Jim Beam H., Tate Mason H., Darley H., Ormiston College Premiers H., 3d BRC Goulburn Valley Juice H., Brothers Junior Rugby Club H. Rapidement. 7 wins to 1200m, A$140,926, MVRC City Jeep Don't Hold Back H., Essendon Mazda 55 Second Challenge Heat H. Dam of- Platinum Angel (Snitzel). 3 wins to 1450m, A$363,035, MRC Rod Fenwick H., Dream Thoroughbreds H., 2d BRC Dane Ripper S., Gr.2, SCTC Moreton Cup, Gr.2, Ballarat TC Magic Millions Classic, MRC Ladbrokes Odds Boost H., Spicer Thoroughbreds H., 3d MRC How Now S., Gr.3, SAJC HC Nitschke S., L, City of Marion S., L, SCTC Glasshouse H., L, 4th TRC Bow Mistress S., Gr.3. Sir Monashee. 7 wins-2 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$478,450, GCTC RM Williams Magic Millions Sprint H., QTC JC Clark 2YO H., Killawarra Dusk 2YO H., Oaklands Stud H., Past the Post BBQ P., Ipswich TC Ray White Insurance P., 2d GCTC RM Williams Magic Millions Quality H., QTC Brunswick Hotel H., 3d GCTC Magic Millions Sprint, BRC Kids Hospital Appeal H., BTC QR Limited H., Cadbury Schweppes H., QTC Sky Channel Hamilton Bowling Club 2YO H., 4th QTC Lightning H., L.
3rd dam POP ART, by Arch Sculptor. 3 wins at 1000m, 1050m in Aust. Half-sister to Zooming On, Ceremonious, Zoom Out. Dam of 11 foals, 7 to race, 4 winners, inc:- ZEPHYR ART (Zephyr Bay). 16 wins to 1200m, US$32,150, A$173,190, Bay Meadows Portola Valley Training Center H., L, SAJC Naetor H., Saratov Flying H., Longyear Centenary H., 2d SAJC Lightning S., Gr.3, RN Irwin S., Gr.3, Bay Meadows Owner-Trainer H., L. Joure la Partie (Gielgud). 7 wins to 1500m, VRC Scomeld H., SAJC Unconquered H., Lady Nurmi H., T Lewis H., 3YO H., 3d VATC Jewel H., L. Producer. Canned Music. 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, SAJC Mellor Brook H., 2d SAJC Nui Dat-Vietnam H., 3d SAJC Century H., Super 66 H. Dam of- WESTERN ZIP (Zephyr Zip). 2 wins at 2, WATC Gimcrack S., L, Coco H., 2d WATC Hideyoshi H., Starlet H., 3d WATC Queen's P., L. Dam of- Relativity. 5 wins to 1300m, SAJC Marsh H., Pope Packaging H. Dam of- SECOND EFFORT (Mossman). 11 wins to 1400m, A$680,703, MRC PB Lawrence S., Gr.2, Bletchingly S., Gr.3, Warrnambool RC Wangoom H., L-twice, MRC Zaidee's Rainbow Shoelaces H., Le Pine Funerals Cup, MVRC Cafetto Sprint H., 3d MRC PB Lawrence S., Gr.2, Memsie S., Gr.2, VRC Chester Manifold S., L, MRC Sir John Monash S., L. DIAMOND EFFORT (Mossman). 8 wins to 1200m, A$594,000, MRC Heath S., Gr.3, MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S., L, MRC Lamaro's Hotel H., VRC Mittys H., MRC Robert Hunter H., 2d MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2. Lady Einstein. 2 wins at 1200m, 1300m in Aust. Dam of- MILEVA (Headwater). 7 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$681,485, MRC Sir John Monash S., Gr.3, VRC Kensington S., L, MRC Alinghi S., L, 2d MRC Sir John Monash S., Gr.3, SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Furphy Sprint, Gr.3. Canhill. Winner at 1200m in Aust. Dam of- FREE TO MOVE (Unencumbered). 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1500m, A$367,520, to 2023-24, VRC AR Creswick S., L, MVRC Lloyd Williams P., MRC Ladbrokes Same Race Multi H., 3d MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L. Jelignite Jen. Unraced. Dam of- SINGING STAR (Danasinga). 8 wins from 1400m to 2400m, NZ$196,150, Waikato Gold Cup, Gr.2, Manawatu Breeders' S., L, Waikato RC Hamilton Cup, WRC MF King Industries Ltd 3YO H., Avery Ford H., 2d Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, ARC Montana Wines H., 3d Counties Cup, Gr.2, Manawatu Classic, Gr.3, Matamata Cup, L, 4th Waikato Gold Cup, Gr.2. Dam of- MISS SELBY (O'Reilly). 3 wins at 1400m, 2100m, NZ$162,610, A$10,000, Hawkes Bay Lowland S., Gr.3, Livamol Blu Sprint H., 2d New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, Manawatu RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, WRC Desert Gold S., Gr.3, 3d Rangitikei RC John Turkington Forestry H. Producer. Brave Flyer (Danasinga). 3 wins at 1200m, 1400m, ARC Birkenhead TAB H., 2d Cambridge Breeders' S., Gr.3, Hawkes Bay GR Kelt Memorial H., L, Waikato RC Sprint H., L. Written by a Queen (Masterclass). 4 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, NZ$18,700, A$101,050, MRC RAANC Centenary H., Money Ideas Australia H., 3d Levin RC Ryder S., L, Wanganui JC Waikato Stud S., L. Producer. Savanite. Winner at 1300m in NZ. Dam of- SALTCOATS (Ardrossan). Winner at 2 in 2022-23, Auckland Futurity S., L, 2d ATC Vale Bill Camer H., Hawkes Bay Thank You Resource 2YO S., 3d Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre S., L. Yeah Nah. Winner at 2100m in NZ. Dam of- VIADANA (Towkay). 11 wins from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$685,325, A$24,000, ARC Easter H., Gr.1, Waikato Sprint, Gr.1, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders' S., Gr.1, BOP RC Japan-New Zealand International Trophy, Gr.2, ARC Eagle Technology S., Gr.3, Rotorua RC Lion Red P., L, ARC Carbine Club Trophy H., Auckland Co-Op Taxis Mile H., WRC Pacific Jewellers H., Matamata RC New World H., 2d WRC Captain Cook S., Gr.1, BOP RC Japan-New Zealand International Trophy, Gr.2, Tauranga S., Gr.3, 4th ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1. Producer. INDECISION (Per Incanto). 6 wins-1 at 2-at 800m, 1200m, NZ$158,525, A$4,125, ARC Hallmark Stud H., L, Hawkes Bay Finance Sprint H., L, Waikato RC Sprint H., L, 2d Rotorua RC Arawa S., Gr.3.
Race Record: 23 Starts 7-2-5 A$901,450. 7 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$901,450, MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, VRC Inglis Dash, MRC Mypunter.com H., ATC McGrath Estate Agents 2YO P., Ranvet H., MRC Toronado at Swettenham H., 2d MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, ATC Inglis Sprint, 3d MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3, VRC Mumm S., L, Kensington S., L, City Tatt's RC Brian Crowley S., L, 4th MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, Schillaci S., Gr.2, Rubiton S., Gr.2. |
Leading Progeny for
I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 2004 Bay colt
by Invincible Spirit - Cannarelle, by Canny Lad
Sire Summary
Named Foals | Starters | Winners | Wins | Placings | SW (GW) | Earnings | AEI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1336 | 1126 | 896 | 2999 | 4617 | 105 (60) | over $190m. | 1.96 |
per foals | 84.3% | 67.1% | 2.2 | 3.5 | 7.9% (4.5%) | $142,772 | |
per starters | 79.6% | 2.7 | 4.1 | 9.3% (5.3%) | $169,400 |
I AM INVINCIBLE 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$270,050, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, MRC Sir John Monash S., L, The Age H., AJC Hoxton Park H., Octagonal 2YO H., 2d SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, 3d AJC Kindergarten S., Gr.3. He entered stud in Aust. in 2010. Champion Sire in Australia in 2021-22, 2022-23. Leading Sire of 2YOs in Aust. in 2018-19. Leading Sire of 3YOs in Aust. in 2021-22. Leading First Season Sire in Aust. in 2013-14. Leading Sire of Winners in Aust. in 2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21, 2021-22, 2022-23. Second on Aust. Sires List in 2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21. Sire of 1126 progeny to race, 896 winners (79.0%)
earnings of over $190 million, 105 stakes winners, 85 stakes placegetters, inc.
IMPERATRIZ (18f, Shamardal, Encosta de Lago). Leading Older Female on the 2023 WBR Rankings (Sprint). Champion 3YO in NZ in 2021-22. Champion Sprinter/Miler in New Zealand in 2022-23.19 wins-2 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m to 2023-24, NZ$1,056,825, A$5,841,825, VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1, VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, William Reid S., Gr.1-twice, AJ Moir S., Gr.1, 1000m-in track record time, Waikato RC Railway S., Gr.1, New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.1, WRC Levin Classic, Gr.1, Waikato Sprint, Gr.1, Auckland TR Westbury Classic, Gr.2, ARC Eclipse S., Gr.2, MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, 1000m-in track record time, Waikato RC Foxbridge P., Gr.2, Northland Breeders S., Gr.3, Matamata RC Soliloquy S., Gr.3, Whangarei RC Kerikeri Cup, Matamata RC Lisa Chittick P., Levin RC Uzabus & Coaches S., 2d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, ATC Canterbury S., Gr.1, Auckland TR Almanzor Trophy, Gr.3, 3d Hawkes Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3, 4th Hawkes Bay Tarzino Trophy, Gr.1, New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.
IN SECRET (19f, Choisir, Rory's Jester). Champion 3YO Filly in Australia in 2022-23.6 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2022-23, A$4,851,850, VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, Newmarket H., Gr.1, ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, Run to the Rose, Gr.2, Scone RC Woodlands S., L, ATC HRC Motel 2YO P., 2d ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Concorde S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Surround S., Gr.1, VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1, 4th ATC Shorts H., Gr.2.
VIDDORA (12f, Colombia, Zeditave). 9 wins to 1200m, A$2,710,180, 367,000Dhs, WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1, MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3, Lightning S., L, GCTC Magic Millions Snippets P., SAJC Ubet H., David & Mary Axon-Stokes H., Guardian Insurance H., Oakbank RC Coca Cola H., 2d SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3, MVRC Carlyon S., L, BRC Falvelon H., L, SAJC Manihi Classic, L, GCTC Magic Millions Sprint, 3d MVRC Melbourne Signage Concepts H., 4th MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, Meydan Al Quoz Sprint, Gr.1.
BRAZEN BEAU (11c, Snaadee, Bletchingly). Champion 3YO Colt in Australia in 2014-15.5 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, £112,875, A$1,407,825, VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, ATC Australian Turf Club 2YO H., 2d Royal Ascot Diamond Jubilee S., Gr.1, VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1, Sires' Produce S., Gr.2.
HOME AFFAIRS (18c, Flying Spur, Stravinsky). Champion 3YO Colt in Australia in 2021-22.4 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$2,295,700, VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, Heritage S., L, 2d ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Todman S., Gr.2.
LOVING GABY (16f, Mastercraftsman, Felix the Cat). Champion 3YO Filly in Australia in 2019-20.4 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m, A$2,281,250, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, William Reid S., Gr.1, MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3, MVRC Scarborough S., Gr.3, 2d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1, MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, 4th ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1.
I AM A STAR (13f, Dixieland Band, Common Grounds). 10 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$1,564,300, VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, AV Kewney S., Gr.2, Let's Elope S., Gr.2, MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2-twice, Sunline S., Gr.2, MRC Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3, Quezette S., Gr.3, SAJC National S., Gr.3, VRC Phar Lap Club 2YO P., 2d MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Rubiton S., Gr.2, 3d SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, MRC Geoffrey Bellmaine S., Gr.3, WW Cockram S., Gr.3, 4th MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2, VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3-twice.
VOODOO LAD (11g, Gilded Time, Salieri). 13 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,975,110, WATC Winterbottom S., Gr.1, VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3, MRC Heath S., Gr.3, Sir John Monash S., Gr.3, Moonga S., Gr.3, Regal Roller S., L, MVRC Chandler Macleod S., L, Scone RC Inglis 2YO Challenge, MVRC Di Office Design H., 2d VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, Bletchingly S., Gr.3, Heath S., Gr.3, VRC All Victorian Series Final H., L, SAJC A Sheppard Constructions H., 3d ATC Country Championship Final, VRC Bruce Gadsden H., 4th VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2, MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2, Rubiton S., Gr.2.
INVINCIBELLA (13f, Galileo, Zabeel). 12 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$3,072,603, Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Tiara, Gr.1, ATC Sheraco S., Gr.2, VRC Blazer S., Gr.2, BRC Dane Ripper S., Gr.2-twice, GCTC Magic Millions Fillies & Mares P.-3 times, ATC Star Mile H., Theraces H., Tab.com.au P., McGrath Estate Agents H., 2d MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, ATC James HB Carr S., Gr.3, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, ATC Reginald Allen H., L, BRC Lancaster S., L, VRC Tab.com.au Trophy H., ATC Hyland Race Colours 2YO P., Schweppes 2YO H., 3d MVRC Tesio S., Gr.3, Hawkesbury RC Godolphin Crown, Gr.3, VRC Lexus Hybrid P., L, MVRC Summer Membership H., 4th ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.2-twice, Sapphire S., Gr.2, BRC Nudgee S., L, Gold Coast Bracelet, L.
MEDIA SENSATION (15f, High Chaparral, Kaapstad). 7 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$385,315, New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders, Gr.2, ARC Soliloquy S., Gr.3, Waikato RC Sprint H., L, Avondale JC NZB Insurance Pearl Series H., Rotorua RC Faulkner Drainage H., 2d Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.2, ARC Royal Descent S.
LOMBARDO (16g, Encosta de Lago, Blazing Sword). 8 wins to 1300m, A$761,155, SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, MRC Village S., L, SAJC Manihi Classic, L, MVRC MSC Signs H., SAJC TAB Supports the NJT H., Pike & Joyce H., Barossa Fine Foods H., 2d MRC VOBIS Gold Sprint, 4th MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2, VRC Always Welcome S., L, MVRC Chautauqua S., L.
MARABI (16f, Tiger Hill, Marwina). 7 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$966,475, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, MVRC Australia S., Gr.2, MRC Christmas S., L, MVRC Independent Turf Services H., Sally Bruten Memorial H., Ballarat TC A Grade Sheds H.
HELLBENT (12c, Volksraad, Crested Wave). 7 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$901,450, MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, VRC Inglis Dash, MRC Mypunter.com H., ATC McGrath Estate Agents 2YO P., Ranvet H., MRC Toronado at Swettenham H., 2d MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, ATC Inglis Sprint, 3d MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, ATC Hall Mark S., Gr.3, VRC Mumm S., L, Kensington S., L, City Tatt's RC Brian Crowley S., L, 4th MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, Schillaci S., Gr.2, Rubiton S., Gr.2.
OOHOOD (15f, Sunday Silence, Rory's Jester). Winner at 1600m, A$1,522,500, ATC Flight S., Gr.1, 2d ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.2, Merson Cooper S., L, 3d MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Blue Diamond Preview (f)
Gr.3, 4th ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2.
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD (11g, Zeditave, Century). 10 wins-1 at 2-to 1250m, A$801,740, 110,100Dhs, VRC Tab.com.au S., Gr.2, AR Creswick Series Final S., L, SAJC WH Wylie H., L, City of Marion S., L, Boxing Day Family Races 2YO P., Brian Vivian's 70th Birthday H., Exelsuper H., MRC JB Scott H., 2d MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2, Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3, SAJC RN Irwin S., Gr.3, MRC Italktravel S., L, VRC Phillip Schuler H., 3d Ballarat TC Magic Millions 3 & 4YO Classic.
KING OF SPARTA (18g, Holy Roman Emperor, Brocco). 8 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m to 2023-24, A$3,379,950, ATC Expressway S., Gr.2, MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions Guineas, RL, BRC Falvelon H., L, GCTC Magic Millions Sprint, Magic Millions Snippets P., ATC Precise Fire H., 1200m-in track record time, Harry Angel at Darley 2YO P., 2d VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2, BRC Victory S., Gr.2, Newcastle JC Herald Hunter, ATC ACY Securities H., TAB 2YO P., 3d ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, Gosford Guineas, L, 4th BRC Kingsford Smith Cup, Gr.1, MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, Kindergarten S., Gr.3, VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3, ATC Heritage S., L.
DAME GISELLE (17f, Stravinsky, Centaine). 5 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,349,400, ATC Reisling S., Gr.2, Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Furious S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Golden Gift, 2d ATC Kirkham 2YO P., 3d ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Lonhro P., L, 4th ATC Flight S., Gr.1, Percy Sykes S., Gr.2.
LIBERTINI (16f, Encosta de Lago, Danehill). 5 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$1,955,950, ATC Premiere S., Gr.2, Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Furious S., Gr.2, Scone RC Woodlands S., L, ATC Armistice 2YO P., 2d ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3, 3d VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, VRC Sprint Classic, Gr.1, MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, ATC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, 4th ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2.
FIESTA (15f, Danehill Dancer, Hennessy). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$1,591,875, ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, VRC Furphy Sprint, Gr.3, ATC Widden S., Gr.3, MRC Northwood Plume S., Gr.3, ATC Inglis 3YO Sprint, 2d ATC Flight S., Gr.1, Percy Sykes S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2, Qld Tatt's RC Bright Shadow H., L, GCTC Silk Stocking H., L, ATC Daily Press Kirkham 2YO P., 3d MRC How Now S, Gr.3, ATC Gimcrack S., L.
I AM ME (18f, Medaglia d'Oro, Danehill). 9 wins to 1200m to 2023-24, A$2,426,850, ATC Missile S., Gr.2, Sydney S., Gr.3, Canterbury Sprint H., L, 1200m-in track record time, New TAB App H., Kia Ora Prague H., Tree Planting H., VRC Auckland Thoroughbred H., 2d MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, 3d MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, 4th Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L.
VICTOREM (14g, Foreplay, Don't Say Halo). 8 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,366,525, BRC Victory S., Gr.2, Lough Neagh S., L, Hinkler H., L, ATC Newhaven Park Country Championships Final, TAB Highway H., 2d Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3, BRC Keith Noud H., L, Scone RC Ortensia S., L, ATC Kosciuszko S., 3d ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, Hall Mark S., Gr.3, BRC George Moore S., Gr.3, Buffering P., 4th Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3.
INVINCIBLE GEM (13f, Marwina, Al Khawaaneeg). 6 wins from 1100m to 1600m, A$979,550, ATC Missile S., Gr.2, Emancipation S., Gr.2, Spring S., Gr.3, Tab.com.au H., NSW Racehorse Owners Association P., Vinery H., 2d ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Villiers H., Gr.2, Missile S., Gr.2, 3d ATC Winx S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.1, Millie Fox S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Tramway S., Gr.2, Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3, Scone RC Luskin Star S., L, 4th MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, ATC Festival S., Gr.3.
TIZ INVINCIBLE (20f, New Approach, Redoute's Choice). 3 wins to 1400m in 2023-24, A$702,000, ATC Furious S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Rosebud H., L, 2d ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2, 4th Canberra RC Black Opal, Gr.3.
PROPHET'S THUMB (15f, Reset, Brocco). 5 wins to 1200m, A$536,930, MRC Rubiton S., Gr.2, ATC Fireball S., L, 1100m-in track record time, MRC Ladbrokes Odds Boost H., 2d MVRC Carlyon S., L, MRC Neds Same Race Multi H., 3d MRC Alinghi S., L-twice, SAJC WH Wylie H., L, Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L, ATC Spark of Life H.
MISS LEONIDAS (14f, Barathea, Nishapour). 5 wins to 1100m, A$825,050, MRC Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2, Bel Esprit H., L, MVRC Embassy Print Solutions Sprint H., 2d ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1, MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, VRC Pat Lalor Hall of Fame Trophy H., MRC (Mornington) No Fuss Event Hire H., 3d VRC Ron Taylor H., MRC VOBIS Gold, Ladbrokes Back Yourself H., 4th ATC Challenge S., Gr.2.
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE (12g, Peintre Celebre, Marscay). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, NZ$203,025, Wellington Guineas, Gr.2, Whangarei RC Northland Breeders S., L, ARC New Zealand Herald H., Otakiri Water H., 2d Counties RC Ssangyong H., Fasttrack Insurance H., Matamata RC Rich Hill Stud H., 3d ARC Ideal Electrical Legrand H., Rotorua RC Mills Reef Winery & Restaurant H.
PURE ELATION (15f, Hussonet, Flying Spur). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$667,220, ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2, ATC Sledmere Stud 2YO P., 2d ATC Reisling S., Gr.2.
LOOK TO THE STARS (12f, Southern Halo, Luhuk). 3 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m, A$358,400, BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, SCTC Princess S., L, ATC Schweppes 2YO H., 2d ATC TAB Rewards 2YO P., Pro-Ride 2YO P., 3d BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1, 4th GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3.
KING'S GAMBIT (20c, Encosta de Lago, Silver Deputy). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m to 2023-24, A$777,025, ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, MRC Debutant S., L, 2d ATC Canonbury S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, VRC Poseidon S., L.
KATSURO - WISHFUL THINKER (H.K.) (13g, Barathea, Zabeel). 9 wins at 1000m, 1200m, A$84,325, HK$17,070,275, HKJC Premier Bowl, Gr.2, MVRC Dominant H., HKJC Happy Valley Trophy H., Flamingo Flower H., High Island H., Chevalier Construction H., Piguet Lady Millenary H., Kung Hei H., 2d HKJC Beijing Clubhouse Anniversary Cup, 3d HKJC Premier Bowl, Gr.2, Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Gr.3, Sha Tin Vase, Gr.3, National Day Cup, Gr.3, MRC Next Payments H., HKJC HKSAR Chief Executive's Cup H., Student Village H., Lok Sin Tong Cup, 4th HKJC Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1, Centenary Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Sprint Cup, Gr.2.
SHUFFLE DANCER (19f, Street Cry, Danehill). 3 wins at 1400m, 1500m in 2022-23, A$407,490, MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2, MVRC I Am Immortal First Yearlings H., MRC Ladbroke it P., 2d MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, VRC Henry Byron Moore H., 4th VRC AV Kewney S., Gr.2.
STRASBOURG (16c, Dane Shadow, Zeditave). 2 wins at 2, A$470,950, BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, Newcastle JC Max Lees 2YO Classic, 2d BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3, Inglis Nursery, RL.
SANTOS (15c, Secret Savings, Vain). 2 wins at 2, A$255,100, ATC Skyline S., Gr.2, Pierro 2YO P., 3d ATC Breeders' P., L.
MOST IMPORTANT (12g, Stravinsky, Imperial Seal). 10 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,009,525, BRC George Moore S., Gr.3, Lough Neagh S., L-twice, Keith Noud H., L, Sunshine Coast Cup, L, BRC Buffering H., Eileen & William Duffus Memorial H., SCTC Access Insulation 2YO H., BRC Iona Old Boys' H., 2d BRC Victory S., Gr.2, George Moore S., Gr.3, GCTC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3, BRC Buffering P., Barry Nilsson Lawyers H., Qld Tatt's RC Winning Edge Presentations H., BRC Membership H., BRC Jim McKeering Real Estate H., 3d BRC Keith Noud H., L, Dimi Caramalis Buck's Day 2YO H., Chairman's Club H., 4th BRC George Moore S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions Cup, RL, BRC Gold Edition P., L.
ECKSTEIN (13f, Choisir, Sir Tristram). 8 wins to 1400m, A$1,180,785, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, ATC Winter S., L, VRC Paris Lane S., L, BRC Mode P., L, GCTC Nerang RSL H., ATC West Tradies CFMEU H., City Tatt's RC TAB Highway H., 2d VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, GCTC Magic Millions Fillies & Mares P., ATC Pluck at Vinery 2YO H., 3d ATC Tramway S., Gr.2, Nivison S., Gr.3, BRC Glenlogan Park S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions Guineas, RL, ATC Winter Challenge H., L, 4th ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L.
HOLYFIELD (17g, Dane Shadow, Woodman). 7 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m to 2022-23, A$942,140, ATC Schweppervescence H., Gr.3, Ming Dynasty H., Gr.3, BRC Keith Noud H., L, Ipswich TC Eye Liner S., L, MRC Ladbrokes 2YO H., ATC Chandon Garden Spritz H., 2d GCTC Magic Millions Cup, RL, Qld Tatt's RC Recognition H., L, BRC ANZ Bloodstock News P., 3d MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, GCTC Magic Millions Cup, L, BRC Lough Neagh S., L, ATC Quayclean H., 4th BRC Sprint H., Gr.3.
HOUTZEN (14f, Reset, Redoute's Choice). 7 wins-4 at 2-to 1200m, £67,080, A$2,012,525, ATC PJ Bell S., Gr.3, MVRC Champagne S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic, RL, BRC Bribie H., L, 1050m-in track record time, Sky Thoroughbred Central 2YO H., Qld Tatt's RC Winning Edge Presentations 2YO H., GCTC First National Real Estate 2YO H., 2d Goodwood King George S., Gr.2, MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, 3d MVRC Ian McEwen S., Gr.2, ATC Fireball S., L.
CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL (16f, Anabaa, Reprimand). 6 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$562,500, ATC Maurice McCarten H., Gr.3, MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3, ATC Darby Munro S., L, MRC Alinghi S., L, ATC Kia H., Agency Real Estate 2YO H., 2d BRC Oxlade S., L, ATC Vinery H., 3d VRC Red Roses S., Gr.3, ATC Fireball S., L, 4th ATC Star Kingdom H., Gr.3.
QUEEN OF THE BALL (19f, Fastnet Rock, More Than Ready). 4 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2023-24, A$732,875, VRC Furphy Sprint, Gr.3, ATC Widden S., Gr.3, MVRC Scarborough S., Gr.3, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, 2d ATC Toy Show H., Gr.3, MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3, ATC Kirkham 2YO P., 4th ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Nivison S., Gr.3.
SUPER ONE (12c, Tale of the Cat, Sea Salute). Champion 2YO in Singapore in 2015.5 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$95,130, S$374,355, SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, Singapore TC Aushorse Golden Horseshoe, L, Juvenile Championship, L, Make Your Own Magic 2YO S., IRT Juvenile S., 2d Cranbourne TC Apache Cat Classic.
SHE'S SO HIGH (14f, Exceed and Excel, Spectrum). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$429,410, SAJC Proud Miss S., Gr.3, VRC Bob Hoysted H., L, Incognitus S., L, MRC Resimax 2YO P., 2d SAJC Euclase S., Gr.2, 3d MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L, 4th MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2, Quezette S., Gr.3.
CHARM STONE (20f, Northern Meteor, Arena). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m to 2023-24, A$391,765, VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3, MRC Quezette S., Gr.3, MVRC Atlantic Jewel S., L, 3d VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L.
INVINCIBLE STAR (14f, Catbird, Zabeel). 3 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$540,500, VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3, MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3, ATC Starlight S., L, 2d VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, ATC Shorts H., Gr.2, 3d NSW Tatt's RC Concorde S., Gr.3, Wyong Magic Millions S.
GARIBALDI (16g, Exceed and Excel, Straight Strike). 8 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m to 2022-23, A$656,675, BRC George Moore H., Gr.3, GCTC Goldmarket H., L, BRC Lunar New Year Raceday 2YO H., Like Nowhere Else P., Membership Plus P., Sky Racing P., Gallopers Sports Club P., 2d BRC Falvelon H., L, Keith Noud H., L, Lightning H., L, Place Ascot & Nundah H., TAB P., Treasury Brisbane P., Casa Cibo P., Lexus P., Qld Tatt's RC Des Lambart Memorial P., 3d BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, Toowoomba TC Weetwood H., L, BRC Country Music Raceday on Sale P., 4th BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, BRC Sprint H., Gr.3.
QUANTICO (16g, General Nediym, Favorite Trick). 7 wins to 1300m to 2022-23, A$460,865, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, VRC MSS Security Sprint H., L, Qld Tatt's RC GH Mumm H., ATC Southern Cross Group H., XXXX H., TAB P., 2d Scone RC Ortensia S., L, ATC Winter Racing H., 3d Qld Tatt's RC WJ Healy S., Gr.3.
LA MEXICANA (17f, Domesday, Mossman). 6 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$555,745, MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3, MVRC William Crockett S., L, MRC VOBIS Gold Dash, Mary Bell H., 2d MRC Northwood Plume S., Gr.3, Twilight Glow S., L, Member Garry Franklin H., 3d MRC How Now S., Gr.3, VRC Vale Phil Power Trophy H., 4th MRC Regal Roller H., L.
HAWAII FIVE OH (19c, Encosta de Lago, Danehill). 3 wins at 1200m, 1400m in 2022-23, A$2,015,775, BRC Fred Best Classic, Gr.3, Hawkesbury Guineas, Gr.3, 2d ATC Premiere S., Gr.2, Arrowfield Tradition of Greatness H., 3d BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, ATC Heritage S., L.
OVERSHARE (14c, Redoute's Choice, Sadler's Wells). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, A$252,450, MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3, MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L, ATC Bowermans Furniture 2YO P., 2d MRC Manfred S., Gr.3, 4th ATC Rosebud H., L, MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
L.
BODYGUARD (21c, Fastnet Rock, Mossman). 2 wins at 2 in 2023-24, A$311,515, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
Gr.3, VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L, 4th ATC Todman S., Gr.2.
I AM IMMORTAL (16c, Ad Valorem, Fasliyev). 2 wins at 2, A$280,400, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g)
Gr.3, Blue Diamond Preview (c&g)
L, 2d MRC WJ Adams S., L.
CATCH ME (16f, O'Reilly, Danehill). 2 wins at 2, A$198,950, ATC Gimcrack S., Gr.3, MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f)
Gr.3, 4th ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3.
MADAM LEGEND (16f, Encosta de Lago, Danehill). 7 wins to 1400m, A$444,550, Newcastle JC Tibbie S., Gr.3, ATC Ranvet H.-twice, Warren Woodcock H., 2d ATC Ranvet Power Formula H., 3d ATC Moet & Chandon H., Agency Real Estate H., Iron Jack H., 4th ATC Nivison S., Gr.3.
VINNIE EAGLE - MASSIVE MILLENNIUM (H.K.) (11g, Danehill Dancer, Royal Academy). 6 wins-2 at 2-at 900m, 1200m, NZ$78,745, HK$2,042,550, ARC Eclipse S., Gr.3, Waikato RC Waikato Farmers Markets H., HKJC Lam Tin H., Chicago H., Silvermine Bay H., 2d Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.3, HKJC Hap Mun Bay H., Yue Man H., 3d HKJC Pok Fu Lam Riding School H., Westlands Road H., Flamingo H.
NETTUNO (19c, Galileo, Last Tycoon). 4 wins-3 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m to 2023-24, A$333,700, GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3, BRC Sky Racing 2YO H., SCTC Swiss Ace P., 2d ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3, BRC Falvelon H., L, 4th ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, Run to the Rose, Gr.2.
CRACK THE CODE (15f, Bletchley Park, Haulpak). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$296,750, MRC Kevin Hayes S., Gr.3, VRC Living Legend Graham Salisbury 2YO P., MRC Cape Grim Beef P., MVRC Ladbrokes H., 3d VRC Stable Staff Recognition H.
CABALLUS (20c, Commands, Zeditave). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2023-24, A$456,100, ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3, Thank You Trainers 2YO H., Toyota Forklifts H., 3d VRC Inglis Sprint, ATC Inglis Pink Bonus H.
ESTRIELLA (20f, Lonhro, Daylami). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2023-24, A$787,140, MRC Peter le Grand S., Gr.3, VRC Inglis Sprint, 2d ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Thank You Trainers 2YO H.
BARBARIC (17c, Show a Heart, St Covet). 2 wins at 2, A$201,500, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, ATC TAB Venue Mode 2YO P., 3d ATC Hyland Race Colours July H.
PAQUIRRI (15g, Oratorio, Lujain). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, A$224,250, ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3, Frosted at Darley H., 2d GCTC Aquis Farm Ladies Day 2YO H., 3d GCTC Aquisfarm on Twitter 2YO H., ATC Happy 30th Hawk at ANZ News H., Territories at Darley H., 4th Gosford Guineas, L.
VINICUNCA (16f, Flying Spur, Conquistarose). Winner at 2, A$165,375, VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3, 2d MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f)
Gr.2, 4th MRC Alinghi S., L.
His sire sons include Brazen Beau (26)
Hellbent (5)
Super One, Santos, Overshare, etc.
Performance
- Race Record
(in Australia)
Age | Runs | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Earnings |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | A$33,025 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | A$241,525 |
4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | A$247,300 |
5 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | A$379,600 |
Totals: | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | A$901,450 |
At 2 : | ATC (Canterbury) McGrath Estate Agents 2YO Maiden P. (1100m) |
At 3 : |
VRC Inglis Dash (1100m) ATC (Rosehill) Ranvet H. (1200m) 3d City Tatt's RC Brian Crowley S., L (1200m to Counterattack and Spill the Beans) |
At 4 : |
MRC Mypunter.com H. (1100m) Toronado at Swettenham H. (1000m) Sale TC Pastry & Pieces H. (1000m) 2d MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1 (1200m to Silent Sedition and beating Star Turn) 3d ATC (Randwick) Hall Mark S., Gr.3 (1200m to Redzel and Counterattack) VRC Kensington S., L (1000m to Tivaci and El Divino) Mumm S., L (1000m to Redzel and Terravista) 4th MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1 (1100m) Rubiton S., Gr.2 (1100m) |
At 5 : |
MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1 (1200m beating Thronum and Catchy) 3d MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1 (1100m to Russian Revolution and Snitty Kitty) 4th MRC Schillaci S., Gr.2 (1100m) |
World Thoroughbred Ranking: 116 (in 2018).
Progeny
- Today's Runners
- Current Season
- Previous Season
- Stallion Report
- Crop Analysis
- Nicking Report
29/03/2024 click on runner name for pedigree
Leading progeny result for the 2023/2024 season
Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history
Magic Time (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m | |
1st: Nivison S., Gr.3, Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, 3rd: The Invitation, Other, |
|
Hell Hath No Fury (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Buy an Arrowfield Graduate H., Other, National Pony Racing Series H., Other, Guy Walter S., Gr.2, 2nd: Toyota Forklifts H., Other, 3rd: Inglis Classic Yearling Sale P., Other, |
|
Benedetta (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m | |
1st: Jockeys Celebration Day H., Other, WW Cockram S., Gr.3, 3rd: Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2, |
|
Fully Lit (AUS) 2021 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Ned Whisky 2YO H., Other, Inglis 2YO Millennium (R), L, 2nd: Black Opal S., Gr.3, |
|
Fancy Like Lass (NZ) 2019 4 wins, from 1000m to 1200m | |
1st: J Swap Stockfoods S., Other, Harcourts Otaki H., Other, Manawatu ITM H., Other, Happy Hire H., Other, 2nd: Buy Tickets Online for Cup Day H., Other, Bramwell Bate Lawyers H., Other, |
|
Midnight Devil (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1100m to 888m | |
1st: Ladbrokes Odds Surge Maiden P., Other, Ladbroke It! H., Other, Lunar New Year Sprint, Other, Melbourne Civil Group H., Other, 2nd: Sneaker Doctor Maiden P., Other, Big Screen Company Maiden P., Other, Purcell Painting Maiden P., Other, 3rd: United Petroleum H., Other, |
|
Miss Hades (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1100m to 1500m | |
1st: South West Slopes Credit Union Maiden H., Other, Motor Group H., Other, Ghaiyyath First Yearlings H., Other, 3rd: Bendigo Community Bank Maiden P., Other, Builders Club H., Other, |
|
Dirty Dancing (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1000m to 1350m | |
1st: Access Insulation Maiden P., Other, Sunny Media H., Other, Conservatory at Tattersall's Club H., Other, 2nd: Girls Day Out on Sale H., Other, |
|
Hellfire Express (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1400m to 1550m | |
1st: Central West Power Construction H., Other, Sails Accommodation H., Other, Schweppes H., Other, 2nd: Best of Bordeaux H., Other, |
|
Chilli Jam (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Mates Mode Maiden H., Other, Hygain H., Other, Hygain P., Other, 2nd: Four'n Twenty Maiden P., Other, |
|
I Am Voodoo (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1050m to 1100m | |
1st: Con-X-Ion H., Other, Wet'n'wild H., Other, Dewalt Guaranteed Tough H., Other, |
|
Hellcibell (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1100m to 1200m | |
1st: Yarraman Park Maiden P., Other, Australian Bloodstock H., Other, Bivouac First Yearlings H., Other, 2nd: Jacquinot New to Widden Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Charlestown Square H., Other, |
|
Canny Hell (AUS) 2020 3 wins, from 1000m to 1400m | |
1st: Conway Printing H., Other, Stuart Gordon Landscaping H., Other, Albury Guineas, Other, 2nd: Thanks Darryl McLean H., Other, |
|
Jehbenti (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1006m to 1100m | |
1st: Cor Cordis Maiden P., Other, National Apprentice Race Series, Other, 2nd: Jockey Watch H., Other, |
|
Boston Rocks (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m | |
1st: Tab.com.au H., Other, TAB H., Other, 2nd: PKF Sydney H., Other, |
|
Pretty Eyed (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1650m to 1660m | |
1st: Lake Conjola Bowling Club Maiden P., Other, 2EC/Power FM H., Other, 2nd: Steely Polyaire Maiden P., Other, Goulburn Carpet Court H., Other, |
|
My Maloo (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1350m | |
1st: Chris McDonald Memorial H., Other, Happy 80th David Kittel H., Other, |
|
Nine Carats (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1180m to 1180m | |
1st: Bill Prizeman Memorial Maiden P., Other, Volunteers H., Other, 2nd: Horizon Projects H., Other, 3rd: Surelift Crane Hire H., Other, Racing Again Friday 5th Jan H., Other, |
|
McKeon (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1350m to 1450m | |
1st: Hungerford Hill Wines Maiden H., Other, Warren Turner Electrical H., Other, 2nd: Coolmore Highway H., Other, |
|
Sweet Lucifer (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1430m | |
1st: Beach Club H., Other, Ladbroke It! H., Other, 3rd: Subway H., Other, |
|
Diablo Bolt (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1710m to 2000m | |
1st: Book Tickets at Graftontickets.com.au Maiden H., Other, RA Walsh Memorial P., Other, 3rd: Thanks K&R Plumbing H., Other, |
|
Bangetta (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1150m to 1400m | |
1st: Prince of Merewether Maiden P., Other, Emirates Park H., Other, 2nd: Inglis H., Other, |
|
Hellavadancer (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Ladbroke It! H., Other, Nova 106.9 H., Other, 2nd: Hitotsu at Arrowfield H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Racing Club H., Other, |
|
Hell Follows (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1600m to 1800m | |
1st: Tim Bull Maiden P., Other, Bet365 H., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Mercedes-Benz Mornington H., Other, |
|
Hellivit (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m | |
1st: Membership Now Due Maiden P., Other, Watertank Cafe H., Other, 2nd: Ladbrokes H., Other, |
|
Angel Down (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1400m to 1800m | |
1st: Equine Hospital Maiden P., Other, Dennis Hanrahan H., Other, 2nd: Big Screen Company H., Other, |
|
Hellara (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Workforce Extensions Maiden P., Other, Moama Bowling Club H., Other, |
|
Run Like Hell (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1100m | |
1st: Pipeline Fabricators H., Other, Cup Day March H., Other, 3rd: Winning Edge H., Other, |
|
Deekay (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1206m | |
1st: Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers Weary Dunlop H., Other, VOBIS Gold Eldorado, Other, 2nd: VOBIS Gold Bullion, Other, |
|
Blue Spinel (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1200m | |
1st: Mount Franklin H., Other, XXXX H., Other, |
|
He's Handsome (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1400m | |
1st: Freeway Ford H., Other, Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, 3rd: Silks H., Other, Shooting Stars P., Other, |
|
Quicken Up (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H., Other, Ladbrokes Owners Incentive H., Other, 3rd: Carlton Draught H., Other, |
|
Warby (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1350m to 1400m | |
1st: Ascot Green H., Other, Tattersall's Functions H., Other, 3rd: Star Gateway, Other, |
|
Tiger Line (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Integra Insurance Brokers Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hell and Back (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1110m to 1110m | |
1st: Stradbroke Season Sale Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Sky Racing Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Access Insulation Maiden P., Other, Cascade Maiden P., Other, |
|
Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1110m to 1110m | |
1st: Lys Gracieux H., Other, 2nd: Kendrick Racing H., Other, Magic Millions Syndicate, Other, |
|
Ammahell (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Dubbo City Toyota & Gilgandra Toyota H., Other, |
|
Perdition (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: J&M Chaser Bins Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Bottle O Swan Hill H., Other, |
|
Irrigator (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1540m to 1540m | |
1st: ASP Commercial Maiden H., Other, |
|
Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Bivouac First Yearlings H., Other, |
|
Jafuboy (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Barrier Reef Pools Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hellbent on You (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Sky Channel Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Ryan Ansell Investment Solutions Maiden H., Other, 3rd: TAB Maiden H., Other, Dragons Merchandise Maiden H., Other, |
|
Vivy Air (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Seymour Cup October H., Other, 2nd: Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2, Super Saturday P., Other, 3rd: Sandown Guineas, Gr.2, Alexandra S., Gr.3, |
|
Final Comment (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m | |
1st: Risk Management Essentials H., Other, 2nd: Bermagui Country Club Bermagui Cup H., Other, Air Condirioning Services H., Other, Thank You Ann Harris H., Other, 3rd: TAB Highway H., Other, |
|
Reggie's Folly (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1500m to 1500m | |
1st: Irresistible Pools & Spas H., Other, 3rd: Southwest Equine Veterinary Group H., Other, Avis H., Other, |
|
Negation (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Roku Gin H., Other, 3rd: Martin Collins Australia H., Other, TAB H., Other, |
|
Lhasa (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Magnum Industries H., Other, 2nd: Totara Lodge H., Other, 3rd: Bramco Granite & Marble H., Other, |
|
Letme Entertainyou (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 900m to 900m | |
1st: Just Safes Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hellova Nature (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Rising Star Series, Other, |
|
Manhattan's (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Ladies Day in November Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Port Kembla Maiden H., Other, |
|
Remlaps Angel (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Imperial Racing Maiden H., Other, 2nd: HFD David Sorrenson Maiden H., Other, |
|
Miss Hellfire (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Agency Real Estate H., Other, 2nd: Magic Millions Fillies & Mares, Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, |
|
Curry Legend (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Planet Fitness Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Commercial Hotel H., Other, 3rd: Elite Sand & Soil H., Other, |
|
Obsessive Maid (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m | |
1st: Mortimer Petroleum Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Brandt H., Other, |
|
Keitel (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: G'Day Ink Tattoo Studio H., Other, |
|
Divine Glory (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Getting Ready for the Gong H., Other, 3rd: Ole Kirk at Vinery Stud H., Other, |
|
Champagne Bender (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: RQ Supports Racing Industry Safety H., Other, |
|
Hell of a Show (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: HRC Motel Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Noble Realty Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Vale John Gollan Maiden P., Other, |
|
Ovabent (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1315m to 1315m | |
1st: Summer Cup Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hells Son (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1170m to 1170m | |
1st: Ovens Kia Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Quest Maiden P., Other, 1 Stop Driving School Maiden P., Other, Meredith Roof Plumbing Maiden H., Other, Hazel Park Racing Maiden H., Other, |
|
Boambee Beach (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1190m to 1190m | |
1st: Red Packet Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Insurance Advisernet Maiden P., Other, Thank You Margaret McQuillan Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Office Supplies H., Other, |
|
Hell of a Bentley (AUS) 2021 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Ladbrokes H., Other, |
|
Lord Fenrir (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Ladbrokes Odds Surge Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Mindil Beach Casino Resort Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, Family Christmas Day at the Bay H., Other, |
|
Hardazhell (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m | |
1st: New Millennium Printing P., Other, 3rd: Gordons Passionfruit Gin Maiden H., Other, Mark Hallam & Sons H., Other, |
|
Best Intent (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: John McGrath Auto Group H., Other, 3rd: Dapto Leagues Club H., Other, |
|
Convincebility (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Rob Young Memorial H., Other, 2nd: PKF Global H., Other, James Squire H., Other, Polytrack Provincial Championship Qualifier, Other, |
|
Noble Serenade (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1010m to 1010m | |
1st: Team Thorotek H., Other, 2nd: Butterfield Property H., Other, |
|
Prosperina (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1600m to 1600m | |
1st: Hervey Bay Hotel & Resort Maiden P., Other, |
|
Kristilli (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Hervey Bay Hotel & Resort Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Light Fingers S., Gr.2, |
|
Helldancer (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: RQ Supports Racing Industry Safety H., Other, 2nd: Punters Pavilion March Maiden P., Other, 3rd: JCF Earthmoving Maiden H., Other, St George Illawarra Dragons Maiden P., Other, |
|
Fair Game (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Conway Printing H., Other, Stuart Gordon Landscaping H., Other, Albury Guineas, Other, 2nd: Thanks Darryl McLean H., Other, 2nd: Mittys Evan Evans Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Evergreen Turf Maiden P., Other, |
|
Corrupted (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Book Tickets at Graftontickets.com.au Maiden H., Other, RA Walsh Memorial P., Other, 3rd: Thanks K&R Plumbing H., Other, 2nd: Bendigo Bank Maiden P., Other, Freemasons on the Central Coast Maiden H., Other, Greenway Turf Supplies Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Sweet Embrace Midway Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Bet365 Protest Promise Maiden P., Other, |
|
Trautman (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Equine Hospital Maiden P., Other, Dennis Hanrahan H., Other, 2nd: Big Screen Company H., Other, 2nd: Chris Hackett Tree Services Maiden P., Other, |
|
Master Riley (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ovens Kia Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Quest Maiden P., Other, 1 Stop Driving School Maiden P., Other, Meredith Roof Plumbing Maiden H., Other, Hazel Park Racing Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Red V Membership Maiden P., Other, |
|
Fast Bubbles (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Red Packet Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Insurance Advisernet Maiden P., Other, Thank You Margaret McQuillan Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Office Supplies H., Other, 3rd: Salute Better Solutions Maiden P., Other, Sportsbet Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hell of a Fox (AUS) 2021 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ladbrokes H., Other, 3rd: Drinkwise Maiden 2YO P., Other, |
|
Hellberg (AUS) 2021 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ned Whisky 2YO H., Other, Inglis 2YO Millennium (R), L, 2nd: Black Opal S., Gr.3, 2nd: To the Black Opal 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Geelong Homes Maiden 2YO P., Other, |
|
Tsarism (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers Weary Dunlop H., Other, VOBIS Gold Eldorado, Other, 2nd: VOBIS Gold Bullion, Other, 3rd: Spring Loaded at TEG Maiden P., Other, Ghaiyyath First Yearlings Super Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hell Hound (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ladbroke It! H., Other, Nova 106.9 H., Other, 2nd: Hitotsu at Arrowfield H., Other, 3rd: Ladbrokes Racing Club H., Other, 2nd: Chery Ipswich Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Jennifer Lefebvre H., Other, MRC Chairman's Club H., Other, |
|
Fire and Ice (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Mount Franklin H., Other, XXXX H., Other, 3rd: R Bartley Lowes Petroleum H., Other, Microphone at Darley H., Other, |
|
Another Pedrille (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ladbrokes Bet Ticker H., Other, Ladbrokes Owners Incentive H., Other, 3rd: Carlton Draught H., Other, 3rd: Remembering Marie Connelly Super Maiden H., Other, |
|
Hell be Coming (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Nivison S., Gr.3, Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, 3rd: The Invitation, Other, 2nd: Carlton Draught Maiden H., Other, 2nd: BTS Energy Midway H., Other, 3rd: Daniel Baker Remembrance Maiden P., Other, Good Luck Far Too Easy Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Heritage H., Other, Star Drilling H., Other, eConnect Plus Trophy, Other, |
|
Hellfire (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Rob Young Memorial H., Other, 2nd: PKF Global H., Other, James Squire H., Other, Polytrack Provincial Championship Qualifier, Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, 3rd: Bridgestone Select H., Other, |
|
Bat Out of Hell (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ladbrokes Odds Surge Maiden P., Other, Ladbroke It! H., Other, Lunar New Year Sprint, Other, Melbourne Civil Group H., Other, 2nd: Sneaker Doctor Maiden P., Other, Big Screen Company Maiden P., Other, Purcell Painting Maiden P., Other, 3rd: United Petroleum H., Other, 2nd: Robus Lighting HPM Legrand Electra Cables Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Ian Kennedy Maiden H., Other, Carlton Dry Midway Maiden H., Other, Australian Bloodstock Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Inglis Malcolm Cusick S. H., Other, |
|
Hell Fire Miss (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: RQ Supports Racing Industry Safety H., Other, 2nd: Punters Pavilion March Maiden P., Other, 3rd: JCF Earthmoving Maiden H., Other, St George Illawarra Dragons Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Hygain Maiden P., Other, Langden Constructions Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hellaine (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Conway Printing H., Other, Stuart Gordon Landscaping H., Other, Albury Guineas, Other, 2nd: Thanks Darryl McLean H., Other, 2nd: Mittys Evan Evans Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Evergreen Turf Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Schweppes Maiden H., Other, |
|
Jenni the Jet (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Equine Hospital Maiden P., Other, Dennis Hanrahan H., Other, 2nd: Big Screen Company H., Other, 2nd: Chris Hackett Tree Services Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Michael Lucas Accounting Maiden P., Other, Sportsbet Future Stars Maiden P., Other, |
|
Determined Mink (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: South West Slopes Credit Union Maiden H., Other, Motor Group H., Other, Ghaiyyath First Yearlings H., Other, 3rd: Bendigo Community Bank Maiden P., Other, Builders Club H., Other, 2nd: AKA Racing Midway H., Other, |
|
Hellinda (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ovens Kia Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Quest Maiden P., Other, 1 Stop Driving School Maiden P., Other, Meredith Roof Plumbing Maiden H., Other, Hazel Park Racing Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Red V Membership Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Terrigal Hotel Maiden P., Other, Red V Membership Maiden P., Other, |
|
Duchess of Sussex (AUS) 2021 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Red Packet Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Insurance Advisernet Maiden P., Other, Thank You Margaret McQuillan Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Office Supplies H., Other, 3rd: Salute Better Solutions Maiden P., Other, Sportsbet Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Skycity 2YO P., Other, |
|
Grinzinger Love (AUS) 2021 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ladbrokes H., Other, 3rd: Drinkwise Maiden 2YO P., Other, 3rd: Furphy Trophy, L, |
|
Takemine (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Lys Gracieux H., Other, 2nd: Kendrick Racing H., Other, Magic Millions Syndicate, Other, 2nd: TAB Maiden P., Other, Kevin Bellamy Memorial Maiden P., Other, |
|
Orlabent (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Jockeys Celebration Day H., Other, WW Cockram S., Gr.3, 3rd: Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2, 2nd: Coastline BMW P., Other, Ladbrokes H., Other, |
|
Hell's Itch (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Nivison S., Gr.3, Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, 3rd: The Invitation, Other, 2nd: Carlton Draught Maiden H., Other, |
|
Kwik Az Hell (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Nivison S., Gr.3, Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, 3rd: The Invitation, Other, 2nd: Carlton Draught Maiden H., Other, 2nd: BTS Energy Midway H., Other, 3rd: Daniel Baker Remembrance Maiden P., Other, Good Luck Far Too Easy Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Heritage H., Other, Star Drilling H., Other, eConnect Plus Trophy, Other, 2nd: Grinders Coffee H., Other, XXXX Gold P., Other, Pink Ribbon Raceweek Trophy, Other, Coastline BMW H., Other, Martin Collins Australia H., Other, 3rd: Bronze by the Lake H., Other, Ascot Sunsets Series H., Other, |
|
Infinitive (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Rob Young Memorial H., Other, 2nd: PKF Global H., Other, James Squire H., Other, Polytrack Provincial Championship Qualifier, Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, 3rd: Bridgestone Select H., Other, 2nd: National Pony Racing Series H., Other, |
|
Jus Wing It (NZ) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: J Swap Stockfoods S., Other, Harcourts Otaki H., Other, Manawatu ITM H., Other, Happy Hire H., Other, 2nd: Buy Tickets Online for Cup Day H., Other, Bramwell Bate Lawyers H., Other, 3rd: Pahiatua Blue Devils Football Club H., Other, |
|
Hellish (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Bivouac First Yearlings H., Other, 3rd: Bendigo Mazda Maiden P., Other, |
|
If I Was You (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Barrier Reef Pools Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Taylor Toyota Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hell (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: RQ Supports Racing Industry Safety H., Other, 2nd: Punters Pavilion March Maiden P., Other, 3rd: JCF Earthmoving Maiden H., Other, St George Illawarra Dragons Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Hygain Maiden P., Other, Langden Constructions Maiden P., Other, 2nd: WA Molan & Sons Maiden P., Other, |
Leading progeny result for the 2022/2023 season
Click on the name to see a 5 generation pedigree, sales results and summarised race history
Kristilli (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Percy Sykes S., Gr.2, 2nd: CHC Powering the Chase 2YO H., Other, |
|
Magic Time (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1400m | |
1st: Www.pakcup.com.au Maiden P., Other, Amanda Elliott H., L, PJ Bell S., Gr.3, 3rd: James HB Carr S., Gr.3, |
|
Benedetta (AUS) 2019 4 wins, from 1200m to 1300m | |
1st: Procon Developments Maiden P., Other, Thoroughbred Club Aust H., Other, John Moule H., Other, Inglis Sprint, Other, 3rd: Purcell Painting Maiden P., Other, Sunlight Classic, L, |
|
Orlabent (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1100m to 1200m | |
1st: Prostate Cancer Foundation Maiden H., Other, Tecnix Pty Ltd H., Other, Wyong Gold Cup September H., Other, 2nd: Brokenwood Maiden H., Other, |
|
He'll Rip (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1600m | |
1st: Avis Bendigo Maiden P., Other, Two Bays Farm H., Other, Dominant 65 Years H., Other, |
|
Blue Spinel (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1050m to 1200m | |
1st: Souths Sports Club Maiden P., Other, Claude Green Memorial H., Other, Millers Swim School H., Other, 2nd: Tradelink Plumbing Made Easy Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Bjorn Again Abba Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hell I Am (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1200m to 1250m | |
1st: Vinery Stallions H., Other, Connection 2 Sports H., Other, Magic Millions Wyong 3&4YO Maiden S., Other, 3rd: Gosford Guineas, L, Magic Millions Guineas (R), L, |
|
Quicken Up (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1009m to 1150m | |
1st: Vale Pammy Pearce Maiden P., Other, Tasmanian Horse Transport H., Other, Ali & Sarah's 40th Birthday H., Other, 2nd: Salters Hire H., Other, Stables at Spreyton H., Other, Sheridan Construction & Renovations H., Other, |
|
Convincebility (AUS) 2019 3 wins, from 1100m to 1262m | |
1st: Gemlife Maiden H., Other, Banskia Turf H., Other, Manning River Hotel H., Other, |
|
Run Like Hell (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 910m | |
1st: Midfield Group Maiden H., Other, Goldacres H., Other, 2nd: Furphy H., Other, |
|
Final Comment (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1600m | |
1st: Hanlon Windows Maiden P., Other, Heffernan Lending H., Other, 2nd: South Coast Retreat Maiden P., Other, 3rd: North Albury Tyre Power P., Other, Dubbo Rhino Lodge, Other, |
|
Helluva Barty (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Mount Franklin Maiden P., Other, Magic Millions Gold Coast H., Other, 2nd: Sirromet Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Double R Group Maiden H., Other, |
|
Fire Lane (AUS) 2020 2 wins, from 1100m to 900m | |
1st: Max Lees Classic 2YO P., Other, Drinkwise 2YO P., Other, |
|
Hellavadancer (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1500m to 4350m | |
1st: XXXX Dry H., Other, Happy 50th Birthday Darin H., Other, 2nd: Gallopers Sports Club H., Other, 3rd: Furphy H., Other, |
|
Infinitive (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1400m to 1900m | |
1st: Karaka Yearling Sales Maiden H., Other, Furphy H., Other, 3rd: Kia Ora Prague H., Other, |
|
Deekay (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1300m | |
1st: Riverlee Property Group Maiden P., Other, Bet365 H., Other, 2nd: Sportsbet Bet With Mates H., Other, Thoroughbred Club Australia H., Other, Vale Laurie Larmer OAM H., Other, 3rd: VOBIS Gold Eldorado P., Other, Member Lisa Parnes P. H., Other, |
|
Never Fails (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1100m to 1200m | |
1st: Kia Ora Stallions Maiden H., Other, Tatama Pty Ltd Midway H., Other, |
|
Raise Hell (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1000m to 1180m | |
1st: Furphy Maiden H., Other, Ray White H., Other, 3rd: Ray White H., Other, Jewell Builders H., Other, |
|
Bat Out of Hell (AUS) 2019 2 wins, from 1200m to 1350m | |
1st: Gray's Excavation&clearing Maiden P., Other, John Elliot H., Other, 2nd: Yarraman Park H., Other, Clarendon Tavern H., Other, Castelvecchio H., Other, 3rd: Furphy H., Other, Ranvet H., Other, Furphy H., Other, |
|
My Maloo (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Bendigo Bank Maiden P., Other, |
|
Li'l Misshonkytonk (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Walsh Consulting Engineers Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Chomley Family Law Maiden H., Other, |
|
Hell's Fury (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1250m to 1250m | |
1st: Taree Mini Storage Maiden H., Other, |
|
Hell be Coming (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Rotallieo Accountants Maiden P., Other, |
|
Warby (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Blakes Marine Maiden H., Other, |
|
Hellfire (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Liberty Equipment Hire Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Irwin Stockfeeds H., Other, Silver Bowl Series Final, Other, |
|
Hellfire Express (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Campbell Petroleum Distributors Maiden 2YO H., Other, 2nd: Kings Hall Jewellers H., Other, |
|
Hellova Nature (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Weddings at HRC Midway Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Schneider Classic Midway Maiden H., Other, |
|
Honeycup (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1106m to 1106m | |
1st: Noorilim Park Thoroughbreds Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Rising Stars H., Other, 3rd: Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, |
|
Luna Rocks (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Kurrinda Bloodstock H., Other, 2nd: Beresfield BC Midway H., Other, |
|
I Am Voodoo (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Throw Your Chips in Syn Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Lump H., Other, Archers Strata Professional H., Other, Brisbane Airport Hotels Group H., Other, |
|
Kwik Az Hell (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Lighthouse Plumbing Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Civium Property Group H., Other, |
|
Best Intent (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Kooringal Hotel Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Wagga RSL Club Maiden P., Other, TAB Same Race Multi Maiden H., Other, G Carroll Kitchens & Joinery H., Other, 3rd: Freedom Projects Maiden P., Other, |
|
Noble Serenade (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1208m to 1208m | |
1st: Merimbula Jewellers Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Queanbeyan Leagues Club Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hell Queen (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Bendigo Magazine Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Silks Events & Functions Maiden 2YO P., Other, Talindert S., L, 3rd: Ottawa S., Gr.3, |
|
Vivy Air (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1212m to 1212m | |
1st: Rex Gorell Volkswagen Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hell Hound (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1400m to 1400m | |
1st: Royal Meeting All Class H., Other, |
|
He's Handsome (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1212m to 1212m | |
1st: Bellarine Distillery Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hello Angel (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 800m to 800m | |
1st: Southern Downs AG Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Lucas Family Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Book Your Work Xmas Party Maiden H., Other, Schweppes Maiden H., Other, |
|
Ossified (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1406m to 1406m | |
1st: Yarrawonga Hotel Maiden P., Other, |
|
Lhasa (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Harness Millions Tomorrow Maiden S., Other, |
|
Divine Glory (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Fujitsu General Maiden 2YO P., Other, 3rd: Gimcrack S., Gr.3, |
|
Determined Mink (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Lisa Steel Memorial Maiden 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Verve Partners Midway 2YO Maiden P., Other, |
|
Devils Delight (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Sportsbet Bet With Mates Maiden 2YO P., Other, 2nd: No Fuss Event Hire 2YO H., Other, |
|
Miss Hellfire (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Furphy H., Other, 2nd: TAB H., Other, Kia Ora Farnan H., Other, Vinery Stallions H., Other, 3rd: Schweppes H., Other, TAB Venue Mode H., Other, |
|
Cassimir (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Book a Function Maiden P., Other, 2nd: St Johns Park Bowling Club Maiden H., Other, Kingsley Lawson Lawyers Maiden P., Other, Road to MM on Sale Now Maiden P., Other, Membership Plus H., Other, Cascade Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Kloster Motor Group Maiden H., Other, |
|
Adament (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Ace Radio Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Ladbroke it H., Other, Ecycle Solutions H., Other, Bunyip Equipment H., Other, |
|
Kusu (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Congrats Jess & James Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Chalk Hill Wines H., Other, |
|
Fire and Ice (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Men's Health June Midway H., Other, 2nd: Osbornlaw H., Other, 3rd: Wyong's Next Race Day 28/8 H., Other, HMA Gtech Cyclones H., Other, |
|
Monks (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 2200m to 2200m | |
1st: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Collab Building Group Maiden P., Other, |
|
Off da Hizzle (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: Narara Plumbing Maiden P., Other, 3rd: TAB H., Other, |
|
Liangelo (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1300m to 1300m | |
1st: Club Macquarie Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Nijong Bay Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Ansto Maiden H., Other, |
|
Keitel (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: TAS Magic Millions Voucher H., Other, |
|
Sweet Lucifer (AUS) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Maiden P., Other, |
|
Jus Wing It (NZ) 2019 1 wins, from 1200m to 1200m | |
1st: Aquashield Roofing Maiden S., Other, |
|
Boston Rocks (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1000m to 1000m | |
1st: Feale Park Training Maiden H., Other, |
|
Shezapearler (AUS) 2020 1 wins, from 1100m to 1100m | |
1st: TAB 2YO Maiden H., Other, |
|
McKeon (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Men's Health June Midway H., Other, 2nd: Osbornlaw H., Other, 3rd: Wyong's Next Race Day 28/8 H., Other, HMA Gtech Cyclones H., Other, 2nd: Millennium Services Group Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hardazhell (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Bet365 Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Collab Building Group Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Tracey Bartley Racing Maiden P., Other, |
|
Air Bentley (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: TAS Magic Millions Voucher H., Other, 2nd: Furphy Maiden H., Other, Gosford RSL Club Maiden H., Other, 3rd: MCN Mariners Corporate Network Maiden H., Other, |
|
Tantrums (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Functions at Wangaratta TC H., Other, 3rd: Programmed H., Other, |
|
Hell (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Percy Sykes S., Gr.2, 2nd: CHC Powering the Chase 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Bet365 Racing Refund Maiden 2YO P., Other, Polytrack Maiden P., Other, |
|
Axone (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: TAB 2YO Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Brown Brothers Maiden 2YO H., Other, Lindon Reed Mtg Choice Maiden H., Other, |
|
Hell Hath No Fury (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Two Tarts Catering Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hertz Maiden 2YO P., Other, 3rd: Jim Moloney S., L, |
|
All Hell (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Mount Franklin Maiden P., Other, Magic Millions Gold Coast H., Other, 2nd: Sirromet Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Double R Group Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Graeme and Bev Bant Memorial Maiden P., Other, 3rd: DA Dalgleish Maiden P., Other, |
|
With Intent (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Men's Health June Midway H., Other, 2nd: Osbornlaw H., Other, 3rd: Wyong's Next Race Day 28/8 H., Other, HMA Gtech Cyclones H., Other, 2nd: Millennium Services Group Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Sky Racing Maiden P., Other, |
|
Curry Legend (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Prostate Cancer Foundation Maiden H., Other, Tecnix Pty Ltd H., Other, Wyong Gold Cup September H., Other, 2nd: Brokenwood Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Somerset Regional Council Maiden P., Other, Creative Stone Maiden H., Other, 24/7 Agents Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Ray Bachmann Real Estate Maiden H., Other, |
|
Reggie's Folly (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Taree Mini Storage Maiden H., Other, 3rd: East Maitland Bowling Club H., Other, |
|
Negation (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Avis Bendigo Maiden P., Other, Two Bays Farm H., Other, Dominant 65 Years H., Other, 3rd: Ginninderry H., Other, Roofing Craftsmen H., Other, XXXX Dry H., Other, |
|
Perdition (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Blakes Marine Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Bet365 Odds Protector Maiden P., Other, 3rd: Goodwin Village Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hellish (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Max Lees Classic 2YO P., Other, Drinkwise 2YO P., Other, 2nd: Summer Fun Sprint 2YO H., Other, |
|
Hellara (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Weddings at HRC Midway Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Schneider Classic Midway Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Rex Gorell Volkswagen Maiden P., Other, |
|
Boambee Beach (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: TAB 2YO Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Brown Brothers Maiden 2YO H., Other, Lindon Reed Mtg Choice Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Upbound Maiden P., Other, |
|
Pretty Eyed (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Two Tarts Catering Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Hertz Maiden 2YO P., Other, 3rd: Jim Moloney S., L, 3rd: Wilton Logging Maiden P., Other, PCR Building Maiden H., Other, |
|
Dirty Dancing (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Noorilim Park Thoroughbreds Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Rising Stars H., Other, 3rd: Hygain Winners Choice H., Other, 2nd: Member of the Year K Woods Maiden H., Other, Eureka Graduates Maiden P., Other, Sirromet Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hellchat (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Kurrinda Bloodstock H., Other, 2nd: Beresfield BC Midway H., Other, 3rd: Latrobe City Council Maiden P., Other, McGrath Estate Agents Maiden P., Other, John Wohlers Jewellers Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hell Follows (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Lighthouse Plumbing Maiden H., Other, 3rd: Civium Property Group H., Other, 3rd: John Duff & Co Maiden P., Other, |
|
Fancy Like Lass (NZ) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Merimbula Jewellers Maiden H., Other, 2nd: Queanbeyan Leagues Club Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Nufarm Maiden S., Other, |
|
Razella (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Bendigo Magazine Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Silks Events & Functions Maiden 2YO P., Other, Talindert S., L, 3rd: Ottawa S., Gr.3, 3rd: Kings Hotel Gold Nugget 2YO H., Other, |
|
Bangetta (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Rex Gorell Volkswagen Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Cascade Maiden 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Arrowfield Miss Finland H., Other, |
|
Lord Fenrir (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Kurrinda Bloodstock H., Other, 2nd: Beresfield BC Midway H., Other, 3rd: Latrobe City Council Maiden P., Other, McGrath Estate Agents Maiden P., Other, John Wohlers Jewellers Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Darwin Racing Maiden P., Other, |
|
Hell Approaching (AUS) 2019 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Yarrawonga Hotel Maiden P., Other, 2nd: S Venn Blue Moon Property Maiden P., Other, TAB Maiden H., Other, TAB QTIS Maiden P., Other, 3rd: TAB Venue Mode P., Other, Barrier Reef Pools Maiden H., Other, |
|
Awestruck (AUS) 2020 0 wins, from to | |
1st: Bendigo Magazine Maiden P., Other, 2nd: Silks Events & Functions Maiden 2YO P., Other, Talindert S., L, 3rd: Ottawa S., Gr.3, 3rd: Kings Hotel Gold Nugget 2YO H., Other, 3rd: Maribyrnong P., Gr.3, |
All Winners by
HELLBENT (AUS) 2012 Bay colt
by I Am Invincible - Volkaspray, by Volksraad
Sire Summary
Named Foals | Starters | Winners | Wins | Placings | SW (GW) | Earnings | AEI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 195 | 103 | 216 | 341 | 5 (4) | over $14m. | 1.28 |
per foals | 71.7% | 37.9% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.8% (1.5%) | $52,030 | |
per starters | 52.8% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.6% (2.1%) | $72,575 |
Rank | Winner | Ctry | Starts | Wins | Seconds | Thirds | Earnings | Distance | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGIC TIME 2019 b.f. | AUS | 9 | 5 (4) | 0 | 2 (1) | A$1,235,775 | 1200-1400 | |
[Time Awaits by Nicconi] | |||||||||
1st 2023 MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1 | |||||||||
1st 2023 ATC Nivison S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
1st 2023 ATC PJ Bell S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
1st 2022 VRC Amanda Elliott H., L | |||||||||
3rd 2023 ATC James HB Carr S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
2 | HELL HATH NO FURY 2019 b.f. | AUS | 17 | 4 (1) | 1 | 2 (1) | A$324,675 | 1200-1400 | |
[Diamond Cove by Octagonal (NZ)] | |||||||||
1st 2024 ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.2 | |||||||||
3rd 2022 MRC Jim Moloney S., L | |||||||||
4th 2022 VRC Desirable S., L | |||||||||
3 | KRISTILLI 2020 b.f. | AUS | 7 | 1 (1) | 1 | 1 (1) | A$753,350 | 1200 | |
[Sognani by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
1st 2023 ATC Percy Sykes S., Gr.2 | |||||||||
3rd 2024 ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2 | |||||||||
4th 2024 ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
4 | BENEDETTA 2019 b. or br.f. | AUS | 12 | 6 (1) | 0 | 3 (2) | A$1,022,375 | 1100-1300 | |
[Whatalovelyday by Domesday] | |||||||||
1st 2023 MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
3rd 2023 VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2 | |||||||||
3rd 2023 VRC Sunlight Classic, L | |||||||||
4th 2024 MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1 | |||||||||
4th 2024 VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1 | |||||||||
5 | FULLY LIT 2021 b.c. | AUS | 4 | 2 (1) | 1 (1) | 0 | A$1,383,000 | 1100 | |
[Sunlit by Snitzel] | |||||||||
1st 2024 ATC Inglis 2YO Millennium (R) L | |||||||||
2nd 2024 Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
6 | Awestruck 2020 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | A$18,000 | ||
[Top Hana (IRE) by Pivotal (GB)] | |||||||||
3rd 2022 VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3 | |||||||||
7 | Bohemian Daisy 2019 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 (1) | A$32,600 | ||
[Happy Hippy by Shamardal (USA)] | |||||||||
3rd 2021 VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
4th 2022 VRC Foundation P., L | |||||||||
8 | Divine Glory 2020 b.f. | AUS | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 (1) | A$100,700 | 1000-1200 | |
[Never Doubt Me by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
3rd 2022 ATC Gimcrack S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
9 | Grinzinger Love 2021 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | A$18,100 | ||
[Show Affection by Show a Heart] | |||||||||
3rd 2024 VRC Furphy Trophy, L | |||||||||
10 | Hell I Am 2019 b.g. | AUS | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 (2) | A$453,650 | 1100-1250 | |
[Forest Circle (USA) by Arch (USA)] | |||||||||
3rd 2022 Gosford RC Gosford Guineas, L | |||||||||
3rd 2023 GCTC Magic Millions Guineas (R) L | |||||||||
11 | Hell Queen 2020 b.f. | AUS | 9 | 1 | 2 (1) | 1 (1) | A$93,340 | 1100 | |
[Russian Empress by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
2nd 2023 VRC Talindert S., L | |||||||||
3rd 2022 VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
4th 2023 VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
12 | Miss Hellfire 2019 b. or br.f. | AUS | 20 | 3 | 5 (1) | 4 | A$591,126 | 1100-1200 | |
[Peace Time (USA) by War Front (USA)] | |||||||||
2nd 2021 Wyong RC Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) L | |||||||||
13 | Vivy Air 2020 b.f. | AUS | 9 | 2 | 2 (1) | 2 (2) | A$165,785 | 1200-1212 | |
[Head Over Heels by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
2nd 2023 MRC Thousand Guineas Prelude, Gr.2 | |||||||||
3rd 2023 MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2 | |||||||||
3rd 2024 MVRC Alexandra S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
14 | Warby 2019 br.g. | AUS | 13 | 3 | 1 (1) | 1 | A$164,785 | 1300-1400 | |
[Speedboat by Commands] | |||||||||
2nd 2022 Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3 | |||||||||
15 | Adament 2019 b.f. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | A$48,230 | 1100 | |
[Unswerving by Commands] | |||||||||
16 | Ammahell 2019 b.g. | AUS | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | A$63,525 | 1200-1400 | |
[Ammirata by Nadeem] | |||||||||
17 | Angel Down 2020 b.f. | AUS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | A$65,225 | 1400-1800 | |
[Amoret by Snitzel] | |||||||||
18 | Bangetta 2020 b.f. | AUS | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | A$64,275 | 1150-1400 | |
[Elimbari by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
19 | Bat Out of Hell 2019 b.g. | AUS | 14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | A$115,675 | 1200-1350 | |
[Coralina by Dylan Thomas (IRE)] | |||||||||
20 | Best Intent 2019 b.f. | AUS | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | A$57,250 | 1000-1300 | |
[Mowgli by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
21 | Blue Spinel 2019 b.f. | AUS | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | A$177,270 | 1000-1200 | |
[Plenty to Like by Ilovethiscity] | |||||||||
22 | Boambee Beach 2020 b. or br.f. | AUS | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | A$42,000 | 1190 | |
[Tremezzina by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
23 | Boston Rocks 2020 b.g. | AUS | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | A$177,650 | 1000-1200 | |
[Spurs and Sashes by Flying Spur] | |||||||||
24 | Canny Hell 2020 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | A$120,625 | 1000-1400 | |
[Balady (IRE) by Zamindar (USA)] | |||||||||
25 | Cassimir 2019 b.g. | AUS | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | A$77,762 | 1000 | |
[Geneteau by Beneteau] | |||||||||
26 | Champagne Bender 2020 b. or br.f. | AUS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$51,200 | 1400 | |
[Champagne Charlee by Myboycharlie (IRE)] | |||||||||
27 | Chilli Jam 2019 b.f. | AUS | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | A$46,385 | 1000 | |
[Najmaat by Hinchinbrook] | |||||||||
28 | Convincebility 2019 b.g. | AUS | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | A$132,045 | 1100-1262 | |
[Snow Secret (NZ) by Sakhee's Secret (GB)] | |||||||||
29 | Curry Legend 2019 b.g. | AUS | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 | A$50,900 | 1000 | |
[Coco Kerringle by Exceed and Excel] | |||||||||
30 | Deekay 2019 b. or br.g. | AUS | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | A$353,700 | 1200-1300 | |
[Seagrove by Exceed and Excel] | |||||||||
31 | Determined Mink 2020 b.f. | AUS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A$42,675 | 1200 | |
[Beaver Rocks by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
32 | Devils Delight 2020 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$46,950 | 1200 | |
[Ammirata by Nadeem] | |||||||||
33 | Diablo Bolt 2020 br.g. | AUS | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | A$39,100 | 1710-2000 | |
[Think Out Loud by So You Think (NZ)] | |||||||||
34 | Dirty Dancing 2019 b.f. | AUS | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | A$161,275 | 1000-1350 | |
[Jalan Jalan by Foreplay] | |||||||||
35 | Fancy Like Lass (NZ) 2019 b.f. | NZ | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | NZ$119,840 | 1000-1200 | |
[Mandalong Belle by Choisir] | |||||||||
36 | Final Comment 2019 gr.g. | AUS | 19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | A$105,975 | 1400-1600 | |
[Concisely by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
37 | Fire and Ice 2019 br.g. | AUS | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | A$122,000 | 1000-1100 | |
[Cersei by All Too Hard] | |||||||||
38 | Fire Lane 2020 b.f. | AUS | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | A$316,575 | 900-1100 | |
[Heritage Lane by Charge Forward] | |||||||||
4th 2023 ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2 | |||||||||
4th 2022 Wyong RC Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic (R) L | |||||||||
39 | Hardazhell 2019 b. or br.g. | AUS | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | A$36,375 | 1600 | |
[Firm Option by Northern Meteor] | |||||||||
40 | Hasten 2020 b.g. | SIN | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | S$53,156 | 1200 | |
[Circle Game by Snitzel] | |||||||||
41 | He'll Rip 2019 b.g. | AUS | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | A$168,310 | 1200-1600 | |
[Clear Ripples by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
42 | He's Handsome 2019 b.g. | AUS | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | A$121,600 | 1200-1400 | |
[Guapa (USA) by Rock Hard Ten (USA)] | |||||||||
43 | Hell and Back 2020 b.g. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | A$37,900 | 1110 | |
[Lucky Legacy by Lookin at Lucky (USA)] | |||||||||
44 | Hell be Coming 2019 b.g. | AUS | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | A$23,265 | 1200 | |
[Lissom by Reset] | |||||||||
45 | Hell Follows 2019 b.f. | AUS | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | A$45,225 | 1600-1800 | |
[Come Follow Me by Mossman] | |||||||||
46 | Hell Hound 2019 b.f. | AUS | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | A$182,950 | 1000-1400 | |
[Miss Charming (USA) by Forestry (USA)] | |||||||||
47 | Hell of a Bentley 2021 b.g. | AUS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$20,600 | 1000 | |
[Sarisara by Red Dazzler] | |||||||||
48 | Hell of a Show 2020 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A$44,900 | 1100 | |
[Magic I Am by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
49 | Hell's Fury 2019 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$26,675 | 1250 | |
[Couredge by Show a Heart] | |||||||||
50 | Hellara 2020 b.f. | AUS | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | A$55,155 | 1100 | |
[Jawhara by Exceed and Excel] | |||||||||
51 | Hellavadancer 2019 b.f. | AUS | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | A$265,015 | 1250-1500 | |
[Dancing Express by Oratorio] | |||||||||
52 | Hellbent on You 2020 br.f. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | A$53,975 | 1300 | |
[Double Dream (FR) by Lawman (FR)] | |||||||||
53 | Hellcibell 2019 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | A$54,200 | 1100-1200 | |
[Draw Forward by Charge Forward] | |||||||||
54 | Hellfire 2019 b.g. | AUS | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | A$55,900 | 1400 | |
[Nostariel by Snitzel] | |||||||||
55 | Hellfire Express 2020 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | A$115,900 | 1000-1550 | |
[Dancing Express by Oratorio] | |||||||||
56 | Hellivit 2019 br.g. | AUS | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | A$52,150 | 1000-1100 | |
[Takiyah by Sepoy] | |||||||||
57 | Hello Angel 2019 b.f. | AUS | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | A$31,725 | 800 | |
[Tiyatro by Encosta de Lago] | |||||||||
58 | Hellova Nature 2020 br.g. | AUS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | A$60,300 | 1000 | |
[Divine Nature by Casino Prince] | |||||||||
59 | Hells Son 2020 b.g. | AUS | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | A$37,125 | 1170 | |
[Mowgli by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
60 | Helluva Barty 2019 b.g. | AUS | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | A$307,650 | 1110-1200 | |
[Queen of Kandy by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
61 | Honeycup 2019 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A$27,725 | 1106 | |
[Heritage Lane by Charge Forward] | |||||||||
62 | I Am Voodoo 2019 b.g. | AUS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | A$82,960 | 1050-1100 | |
[Tibrogargan Miss by Monashee Mountain (USA)] | |||||||||
63 | Infinitive 2019 b.f. | AUS | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | A$108,425 | 1400-1900 | |
[Alecia Beth by Street Cry (IRE)] | |||||||||
64 | Irrigator 2019 b.g. | AUS | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$25,000 | 1540 | |
[O'Reilly's Charm (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)] | |||||||||
65 | Jafuboy 2020 b.g. | AUS | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$16,600 | 1100 | |
[We Have Lift Off by Exceed and Excel] | |||||||||
66 | Jehbenti 2020 b.g. | AUS | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | A$48,510 | 1006-1100 | |
[Moojeh by More Than Ready (USA)] | |||||||||
67 | Jus Wing It (NZ) 2019 b.f. | NZ | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | NZ$12,005 | 1200 | |
[Quirina (GB) by Red Ransom (USA)] | |||||||||
68 | Keitel 2019 gr.g. | AUS | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | A$63,600 | 1200 | |
[Plausible by More Than Ready (USA)] | |||||||||
69 | Kwik Az Hell 2019 b.f. | AUS | 15 | 2 | 5 | 4 | A$73,025 | 1000-1200 | |
[Express Power by Snitzel] | |||||||||
70 | Letme Entertainyou 2020 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$23,575 | 900 | |
[Harlem Heat by Xaar (GB)] | |||||||||
71 | Lhasa 2019 b.g. | NZ | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | NZ$44,405 | 1300 | |
[Rupavari by Redoute's Choice] | |||||||||
72 | Li'l Misshonkytonk 2019 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$21,000 | 1000 | |
[Great Panache by Magnus] | |||||||||
73 | Liangelo 2019 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A$40,730 | 1300 | |
[Sicilian Miss by Northern Meteor] | |||||||||
74 | Lord Fenrir 2019 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | A$35,825 | 1300 | |
[Rose of Traveston by Show a Heart] | |||||||||
75 | Luna Rocks 2019 b.f. | AUS | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | A$88,075 | 1000-1100 | |
[Fimatino by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
76 | Manhattan's 2020 b.f. | AUS | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$44,950 | 1400 | |
[Air Apparent by Snitzel] | |||||||||
77 | McKeon 2019 b.f. | AUS | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | A$70,035 | 1350-1450 | |
[Darcibelle (NZ) by Darci Brahma (NZ)] | |||||||||
78 | Midnight Devil 2019 b.g. | AUS | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | A$117,565 | 888-1200 | |
[New Summer Night by Manhattan Rain] | |||||||||
79 | Kusu - Minya Konka Dragon (Mac.) 2019 b.g. | AUS | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | A$76,755 | 1000 | |
MAC | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | M$40,950 | ||||
[Meridian by Lonhro] | |||||||||
80 | Miss Hades 2020 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | A$87,650 | 1100-1500 | |
[Union Dues (NZ) by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
81 | Monks 2019 b. or br.f. | AUS | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$32,475 | 2200 | |
[Savannah's Choice by Redoute's Choice] | |||||||||
82 | My Maloo 2019 b.g. | AUS | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | A$52,800 | 1200-1350 | |
[Chickasaw (NZ) by Flying Spur] | |||||||||
83 | Negation 2019 b.f. | AUS | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6 | A$67,410 | 1200-1400 | |
[Gloray by Street Hero (USA)] | |||||||||
84 | Never Fails 2019 b.g. | AUS | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | A$75,575 | 1100-1200 | |
[Tails Wins by Tale of the Cat (USA)] | |||||||||
85 | Nine Carats 2019 b.f. | AUS | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | A$35,840 | 1180 | |
[Birthday Week by Casino Prince] | |||||||||
86 | Noble Serenade 2019 b.f. | AUS | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | A$54,625 | 1010-1208 | |
[Soul Serenade by Charge Forward] | |||||||||
87 | Obsessive Maid 2019 b.f. | AUS | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | A$26,160 | 1600 | |
[Manhattan Maid by Choisir] | |||||||||
88 | Off da Hizzle 2019 b.f. | AUS | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A$39,113 | 1100 | |
[Mizzle (USA) by Rahy (USA)] | |||||||||
89 | Orlabent 2019 b.g. | AUS | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | A$120,385 | 1100-1200 | |
[Charlotte Square by Street Sense (USA)] | |||||||||
90 | Ossified 2019 b.g. | AUS | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$17,075 | 1406 | |
[Colourmegal by Galileo (IRE)] | |||||||||
91 | Ovabent 2020 br.g. | AUS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$12,325 | 1315 | |
[La Lova by Street Boss (USA)] | |||||||||
92 | Air Bentley - Pacific Hunter (Sing.) 2019 b.g. | SIN | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | S$11,610 | 1400 | |
AUS | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | A$26,230 | ||||
[Air Apparent by Snitzel] | |||||||||
93 | Hellchat - Pacific Snoopy (Sing.) 2019 b. or br.f. | SIN | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | S$13,590 | 1400 | |
AUS | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | A$16,895 | ||||
[Rawoof by Lonhro] | |||||||||
94 | Perdition 2019 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | A$33,180 | 1400 | |
[Hesitation by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
95 | Pretty Eyed 2019 blk. or brf. | AUS | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | A$45,475 | 1650-1660 | |
[Dancing Doll by Danehill Dancer (IRE)] | |||||||||
96 | Prosperina 2020 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$23,160 | 1600 | |
[Jalan Jalan by Foreplay] | |||||||||
97 | Quicken Up 2019 b. or br.f. | AUS | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | A$103,046 | 1009-1150 | |
[Skyerush by Super Jet (USA)] | |||||||||
98 | Raise Hell 2019 b.g. | AUS | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | A$43,762 | 1000-1180 | |
[Compelling by Onemorenomore] | |||||||||
99 | Reggie's Folly 2019 b.g. | AUS | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | A$73,135 | 1200-1500 | |
[Reggie (NZ) by Germano (GB)] | |||||||||
100 | Remlaps Angel 2020 br.f. | AUS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$24,350 | 1100 | |
[Plausible by More Than Ready (USA)] | |||||||||
101 | Run Like Hell 2019 b.f. | AUS | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | A$87,225 | 910-1100 | |
[Scarlet Vanhara (NZ) by Van Nistelrooy (USA)] | |||||||||
102 | Shezapearler 2020 b. or br.f. | AUS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | A$32,950 | 1100 | |
[Baroque Pearl by Piccolo (GB)] | |||||||||
103 | Sweet Lucifer 2019 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | A$50,750 | 1200-1430 | |
[Sugar Bay (CAN) by Syncline (USA)] | |||||||||
104 | Tantrums 2019 b. or br.f. | NZ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | NZ$7,320 | 800 | |
AUS | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | A$23,140 | ||||
[Layo Layo by Encosta de Lago] | |||||||||
105 | Tattenham 2019 b.g. | HK | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | HK$924,300 | 1200 | |
AUS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$19,250 | 1300 | |||
[Sprout by High Chaparral (IRE)] | |||||||||
106 | Tiger Line 2020 b.g. | AUS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | A$19,790 | 1300 | |
[Real Jazz (IRE) by Marju (IRE)] | |||||||||
107 | Air Combat 2020 b.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$10,600 | ||
[Honolulu Lass by Hinchinbrook] | |||||||||
108 | All Hell 2019 b.g. | AUS | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | A$11,250 | ||
[She's Our Star by Star Witness] | |||||||||
109 | Another Pedrille 2019 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$11,125 | ||
[M'Lady Pedrille by Al Maher] | |||||||||
110 | Axone 2020 b.f. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | A$18,090 | ||
[Skyerush by Super Jet (USA)] | |||||||||
111 | Bellenth 2020 b.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$3,900 | ||
[Family Crest (NZ) by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
112 | Bent on Impact 2019 b.g. | AUS | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | A$5,525 | ||
[Runs Deep by Strategic] | |||||||||
113 | Bent Out of Shape 2020 b.g. | NZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | NZ$3,705 | ||
[Rhiannon (NZ) by Mastercraftsman (IRE)] | |||||||||
114 | Corrupted 2020 b.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$5,250 | ||
[Benteeny by More Than Ready (USA)] | |||||||||
115 | Duchess of Sussex 2021 b.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$15,360 | ||
[Raging Queen by Akeed Mofeed (GB)] | |||||||||
116 | Fair Game 2020 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | A$11,390 | ||
[Fairchild by General Nediym] | |||||||||
117 | Fast Bubbles 2020 b.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | A$5,825 | ||
[Graceful Devil by Thunder Gulch (USA)] | |||||||||
118 | Hearts are Racing 2020 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$7,600 | ||
[Hoss Amor by General Nediym] | |||||||||
119 | Hell 2020 b.g. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | A$13,245 | ||
[Miss Wonderland by Snitzel] | |||||||||
120 | Hell Approaching 2019 b. or br.g. | AUS | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | A$33,600 | ||
[Fast Approaching by New Approach (IRE)] | |||||||||
121 | Hell Fire Miss 2020 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | A$7,095 | ||
[Al's Magic Miss by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
122 | Hell of a Fox 2021 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$7,125 | ||
[Foxy Miss by Foxwedge] | |||||||||
123 | Hell's Itch 2019 b.g. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$16,450 | ||
[Zigzag by Domesday] | |||||||||
124 | Hellaine 2020 b.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$13,925 | ||
[Vain Elaine by High Chaparral (IRE)] | |||||||||
125 | Hellberg 2021 b. or br.g. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$2,160 | ||
[Annenberg by Artie Schiller (USA)] | |||||||||
126 | Hellbetta 2019 b.g. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | A$21,800 | ||
[Jacquetta by Encosta de Lago] | |||||||||
127 | Helldancer 2020 b. or br.f. | AUS | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | A$24,250 | ||
[Ambers Waltz by Danehill Dancer (IRE)] | |||||||||
128 | Hellinda 2020 b.g. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | A$22,900 | ||
[Morinda by Desert King (IRE)] | |||||||||
129 | Hellish 2020 b.g. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | A$62,600 | ||
[Andromache (NZ) by Charge Forward] | |||||||||
4th 2022 VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3 | |||||||||
130 | If I Was You 2020 b.c. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$3,260 | ||
[Ribbons 'n' Roses (GB) by Cape Cross (IRE)] | |||||||||
131 | In Love 2021 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$11,310 | ||
[Equal Love by Equiano (FR)] | |||||||||
132 | Innovates 2019 br.g. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$15,300 | ||
[Talented Miss by Al Maher] | |||||||||
133 | Jenni the Jet 2020 br.f. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | A$28,500 | ||
[Snow Flight (NZ) by Colombia (NZ)] | |||||||||
134 | Master Riley 2020 b.g. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | A$7,600 | ||
[Mistress O'Reilly (NZ) by O'Reilly (NZ)] | |||||||||
135 | Po on Way 2019 b.g. | HK | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | HK$443,250 | ||
[Contralto by Congrats (USA)] | |||||||||
136 | Razella 2020 br.f. | AUS | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | A$35,440 | ||
[Marple Miss by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
137 | Round the Globe 2019 b.g. | HK | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | HK$697,050 | ||
[Palace Rock (NZ) by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
138 | Sugarfire 2021 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$5,600 | ||
[Queen of Kandy by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
139 | Takemine 2019 b.f. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | A$20,400 | ||
[Lubiton by Snitzel] | |||||||||
140 | Trautman 2020 b.g. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | A$8,925 | ||
[Magic Harmony by Danehill Dancer (IRE)] | |||||||||
141 | Tsarism 2019 b.g. | AUS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | A$21,900 | ||
[Maritess by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
142 | Westoak 2020 br.g. | AUS | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | A$17,690 | ||
[Belscenica by Scenic (IRE)] | |||||||||
143 | With Intent 2019 br.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | A$8,000 | ||
[Kennocha by Lonhro] | |||||||||
144 | Alacrity 2020 b.g. | AUS | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$15,600 | ||
[Falerina by Stratum] | |||||||||
145 | All Night Bender 2019 b.g. | AUS | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$6,285 | ||
[Ivy Blue by Arlington] | |||||||||
146 | Artezza 2020 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$2,100 | ||
[Colourmegal by Galileo (IRE)] | |||||||||
147 | Au Naturel 2019 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$4,425 | ||
[Nudierudie by Encosta de Lago] | |||||||||
148 | Bent as Hell 2020 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$2,300 | ||
[Silent Rage by Nicconi] | |||||||||
149 | Boundforhell 2021 b.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$675 | ||
[Dawning Light (FR) by Siyouni (FR)] | |||||||||
150 | Craig's Master 2019 b.g. | HK | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[For Me Dad by Choisir] | |||||||||
151 | Dawn Embers 2020 b. or br.g. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$2,025 | ||
[All Night Girl by Manhattan Rain] | |||||||||
152 | Devil Man 2021 b.c. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,100 | ||
[Killer Queen by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
153 | Devilish Dancer 2019 br.f. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,600 | ||
[Sublime Dancer by So You Think (NZ)] | |||||||||
154 | Fear No One 2020 b.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$500 | ||
[Turquoise by Real Saga] | |||||||||
155 | Heavenbent 2021 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$810 | ||
[Empyrean by Encosta de Lago] | |||||||||
156 | Heavenly Az 2020 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,400 | ||
[Magicaz by Magic Albert] | |||||||||
157 | Hell of a Love 2020 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$675 | ||
[I'm in Love (USA) by Zafonic (USA)] | |||||||||
158 | Hell of a Trip 2020 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,485 | ||
[Island Pago by Choisir] | |||||||||
159 | Hell Oh Baby 2019 br.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$2,700 | ||
[Torah by Spinning World (USA)] | |||||||||
160 | Hell's Vixen 2021 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$2,350 | ||
[Malmoosa by Foxwedge] | |||||||||
161 | Hellbentonmischief 2019 b. or br.g. | AUS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$7,665 | ||
[Anatina by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
162 | Hellcent 2019 br.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,980 | ||
[Etoile Fille (NZ) by No Excuse Needed (GB)] | |||||||||
163 | Hellfire Billy 2019 b.g. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$2,900 | ||
[Latvian Amber by Stratum] | |||||||||
164 | Hells Empire 2020 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$675 | ||
[Majestic Pedrille by Lonhro] | |||||||||
165 | Hellski 2020 b.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Ski Bunny (NZ) by Ocean Park (NZ)] | |||||||||
166 | Helluva Soiree 2020 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$4,200 | ||
[Soiree by Lonhro] | |||||||||
167 | Ironclad Boy 2020 br.g. | AUS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$5,647 | ||
[Shamelessly (NZ) by Shocking] | |||||||||
168 | Kimberley Rose 2021 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$630 | ||
[Ambers Waltz by Danehill Dancer (IRE)] | |||||||||
169 | Leona Dare 2020 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$675 | ||
[Circus Olay by Flying Spur] | |||||||||
170 | Loafer 2021 br.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Head Over Heels by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
171 | Mandalong Hellcat 2020 b.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$800 | ||
[Freedom Belle by Royal Academy (USA)] | |||||||||
172 | Miss Bentley 2019 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,900 | ||
[Miss Emily by Northern Meteor] | |||||||||
173 | My Lady Grace 2020 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$675 | ||
[Noble Quality by Snitzel] | |||||||||
174 | My Lawless Lady 2019 b.f. | AUS | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$4,745 | ||
[Calamity by Flying Spur] | |||||||||
175 | Navillus Hellfire 2019 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$2,940 | ||
[Soosa Rama by Bel Esprit] | |||||||||
176 | Premium Class 2019 b.g. | SIN | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
MAL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
[Sister Madly by Redoute's Choice] | |||||||||
177 | Ravenite 2021 b.c. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$7,500 | ||
[Latina Belle by Encosta de Lago] | |||||||||
178 | Red Hot Lizzie 2020 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,150 | ||
[Anna Lizzie by Mearas] | |||||||||
179 | Rising Miss 2019 b.f. | AUS | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$4,940 | ||
[She Has Arrived by Domesday] | |||||||||
180 | Septaria 2019 b.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,300 | ||
[Crystal Rock by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
181 | Single Purpose 2019 b.f. | AUS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$3,100 | ||
[Island Pago by Choisir] | |||||||||
182 | Snoop 2019 b.c. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,350 | ||
[Neriani by Bianconi (USA)] | |||||||||
183 | Sure Intentions 2020 b. or br.g. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,525 | ||
[Surely Not by Onemorenomore] | |||||||||
184 | Sweet Heat 2019 gr.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$310 | ||
[Sweet Orphan by Show a Heart] | |||||||||
185 | The Concentration 2020 blk. or brg. | HK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Ivy Blue by Arlington] | |||||||||
186 | Tinwag 2019 b.f. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$825 | ||
[Fast 'n' Witty by Fastnet Rock] | |||||||||
187 | Tipperary Tess 2019 b.f. | AUS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$4,300 | ||
[Inneston by Reaan] | |||||||||
188 | To His Credit 2019 b.g. | AUS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$12,555 | ||
[Bec Said No Credit by Flying Spur] | |||||||||
189 | Towers Hill 2020 b.g. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$3,085 | ||
[Plenty to Like by Ilovethiscity] | |||||||||
190 | Tuck 2020 b.g. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$750 | ||
[Catalonia by Flying Spur] | |||||||||
191 | Usain Lightning 2020 b.g. | AUS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
[Runs Deep by Strategic] | |||||||||
192 | Volare 2021 b. or br.f. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$1,050 | ||
[Planet's Princess by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
193 | Warparty 2021 b. or br.c. | AUS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$11,875 | ||
[Tremezzina by Not a Single Doubt] | |||||||||
194 | Xaphan 2020 b.f. | AUS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | A$3,300 | ||
[First Channel by Hinchinbrook] | |||||||||
195 | Zelezniak 2021 br.c. | NZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NZ$625 |
Summary of his winners
Country | Winners | Wins | Gr1 Wnrs | Gr1 Wins | GWnrs | GWins | SWnrs | SWins |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUS | 96 | 204 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
HK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NZ | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SIN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Commenced stud duties in Australia in 2018
Analysis by Crop
Crop | Foals | Rnrs | Wnrs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/20 | 118 | 102 | 69 | 161 | 3 (3) | 6 (5) | 9,426,009 |
20/21 | 106 | 75 | 32 | 52 | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | 3,257,914 |
21/22 | 104 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1,489,827 |
Totals | 328 | 195 | 103 | 216 | 5 (4) | 8 (6) | 14,173,750 |
Analysis by Age
Age | Rnrs | Wnrs | Plcd | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | Ave Earnings A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 99 | 26 | 19 | 29 | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | 38,213 |
3 | 164 | 72 | 30 | 111 | 1 (1) | 2 (1) | 34,989 |
4 | 89 | 44 | 12 | 76 | 3 (3) | 4 (4) | 52,275 |
Analysis by Sex
Sex | Rnrs | Wnrs | Plcd | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | Ave Earnings A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colts | 94 | 51 | 21 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 68,513 |
Fillies | 101 | 52 | 19 | 111 | 4 (4) | 7 (6) | 76,569 |
Analysis by Race Distance
Band | Rnrs | Wnrs | Plcd | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | Ave Earnings A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
< 1001m | 105 | 27 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 14,552 |
1001 - 1200m | 170 | 61 | 35 | 103 | 4 (3) | 5 (4) | 45,793 |
1201 - 1400m | 120 | 40 | 21 | 53 | 2 (2) | 3 (2) | 29,961 |
1401 - 1600m | 58 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17,636 |
1601 - 1800m | 15 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7,560 |
1801 - 2000m | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6,753 |
2001 - 2200m | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6,893 |
New Zealand
Season (Rank) | Rnrs | Wnrs | Runs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/22 (253) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6,094 |
22/23 (199) | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24,893 |
23/24 (97) | 5 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 143,058 |
Totals | 6 | 4 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 174,045 |
Australia
Season (Rank) | Rnrs | Wnrs | Runs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/22 (247) | 41 | 11 | 85 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 751,731 |
22/23 (42) | 124 | 55 | 558 | 83 | 2(2) | 3(2) | 5,404,290 |
23/24 (12) | 163 | 67 | 685 | 109 | 4(3) | 5(4) | 7,339,895 |
Totals | 184 | 96 | 1328 | 204 | 5(4) | 8(6) | 13,495,916 |
Worldwide - All countries, calendar year
Year | Rnrs | Wnrs | Runs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88,720 |
2022 | 77 | 31 | 238 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2,111,745 |
2023 | 160 | 78 | 886 | 128 | 3(3) | 5(5) | 8,041,164 |
2024 | 123 | 31 | 308 | 47 | 2(1) | 2(1) | 3,932,121 |
Totals | 195 | 103 | 1444 | 216 | 5(4) | 8(6) | 14,173,750 |
Totals in All Countries
Country | Rnrs | Wnrs | Runs | Wins | SW (GW) | SWs(GWs) | A$ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Australia | 184 | 96 | 1328 | 204 | 5(4) | 8(6) | 13,495,916 |
Hong Kong | 5 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 406,197 |
New Zealand | 6 | 4 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 174,045 |
Singapore | 4 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89,824 |
Macau | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,768 |
Malaysia | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Totals | 195 | 103 | 1444 | 216 | 5(4) | 8(6) | 14,173,750 |
Sire Nicks Report for HELLBENT (AUS) 2012 Bay Stallion, by I Am Invincible (Invincible Spirit) - Volkaspray, by Volksraad Performance of his progeny summarised by their Maternal Grandsire Crosses highlighted in red have a higher than average SW/Rnr percentage |
Maternal Grandsire | Nmd | Rnrs | Wnrs | Wins | G1 | GW | SW | SP | SW/Rnr | Earnings | Best | Earnings |
Crops: 3 | 273 | 193 | 103 | 215 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2% | A$14,113,721 | ||
Fastnet Rock (AUS) 2001 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 873,228 | He'll Rip | 168,310 |
Snitzel (AUS) 2002 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10% | 1,754,572 | Fully Lit | 1,383,000 |
Not a Single Doubt (AUS) 2001 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 405,345 | Divine Glory | 100,700 |
Magic Albert (AUS) 1998 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14% | 1,136,270 | Kristilli | 753,350 |
Flying Spur (AUS) 1992 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 249,175 | Boston Rocks | 177,650 |
Encosta de Lago (AUS) 1993 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 95,533 | Hello Angel | 31,725 |
Charge Forward (AUS) 2001 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 515,725 | Fire Lane | 316,575 |
More Than Ready (USA) 1997 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 126,085 | Keitel | 63,600 |
Lonhro (AUS) 1998 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 126,446 | Kusu - Minya Konka Dragon (Mac.) | 81,374 |
Al Maher (AUS) 2001 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 26,425 | Innovates | 15,300 |
Exceed and Excel (AUS) 2000 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 476,355 | Deekay | 353,700 |
Choisir (AUS) 1999 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 141,863 | Fancy Like Lass | 111,118 |
Northern Meteor (AUS) 2005 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 79,005 | Liangelo | 40,730 |
Hinchinbrook (AUS) 2007 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 60,285 | Chilli Jam | 46,385 |
Sepoy (AUS) 2008 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 52,150 | Hellivit | 52,150 |
Galileo (IRE) 1998 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 19,175 | Ossified | 17,075 |
Show a Heart (AUS) 1997 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 80,910 | Lord Fenrir | 35,825 |
Danehill Dancer (IRE) 1993 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 77,880 | Pretty Eyed | 45,475 |
Oratorio (AUS) 2001 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 380,915 | Hellavadancer | 265,015 |
Commands (AUS) 1996 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 213,015 | Warby | 164,785 |
Foreplay (AUS) 2001 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 184,435 | Dirty Dancing | 161,275 |
Redoute's Choice (AUS) 1996 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 73,551 | Lhasa | 41,076 |
Domesday (AUS) 2002 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 1,043,765 | Benedetta | 1,022,375 |
High Chaparral (IRE) 1999 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 219,539 | Tattenham | 205,614 |
So You Think (NZ) 2006 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 40,700 | Diablo Bolt | 39,100 |
Stratum (AUS) 2002 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 18,500 | Alacrity | 15,600 |
General Nediym (AUS) 1994 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 14,400 | Hearts are Racing | 7,600 |
Reaan (AUS) 2005 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4,300 | Tipperary Tess | 4,300 |
Nadeem (AUS) 2003 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 110,475 | Ammahell | 63,525 |
Casino Prince (AUS) 2003 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 96,140 | Hellova Nature | 60,300 |
Nicconi (AUS) 2005 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1,238,075 | Magic Time | 1,235,775 |
Octagonal (NZ) 1992 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 324,675 | Hell Hath No Fury | 324,675 |
Ilovethiscity (AUS) 2007 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 180,355 | Blue Spinel | 177,270 |
Sakhee's Secret (GB) 2004 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 132,045 | Convincebility | 132,045 |
Super Jet (USA) 1995 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 121,136 | Quicken Up | 103,046 |
Street Sense (USA) 2004 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 120,385 | Orlabent | 120,385 |
Manhattan Rain (AUS) 2006 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 119,590 | Midnight Devil | 117,565 |
Beneteau (AUS) 2007 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 77,762 | Cassimir | 77,762 |
Tale of the Cat (USA) 1994 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 75,575 | Never Fails | 75,575 |
Onemorenomore (AUS) 2006 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 45,287 | Raise Hell | 43,762 |
Lookin at Lucky (USA) 2007 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 37,900 | Hell and Back | 37,900 |
O'Reilly (NZ) 1993 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 32,600 | Irrigator | 25,000 |
Street Boss (USA) 2004 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 12,325 | Ovabent | 12,325 |
Red Ransom (USA) 1987 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 11,208 | Jus Wing It | 11,208 |
Foxwedge (AUS) 2008 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 9,475 | Hell of a Fox | 7,125 |
Arlington (AUS) 2004 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 6,285 | All Night Bender | 6,285 |
Strategic (AUS) 1992 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 5,525 | Bent on Impact | 5,525 |
Real Saga (AUS) 2006 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 500 | Fear No One | 500 |
War Front (USA) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 591,126 | Miss Hellfire | 591,126 |
Arch (USA) 1995 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 453,650 | Hell I Am | 453,650 |
Forestry (USA) 1996 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 182,950 | Hell Hound | 182,950 |
All Too Hard (AUS) 2009 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 122,000 | Fire and Ice | 122,000 |
Rock Hard Ten (USA) 2001 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 121,600 | He's Handsome | 121,600 |
Dylan Thomas (IRE) 2003 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 115,675 | Bat Out of Hell | 115,675 |
Zamindar (USA) 1994 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 109,375 | Canny Hell | 109,375 |
Street Cry (IRE) 1998 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 108,425 | Infinitive | 108,425 |
Van Nistelrooy (USA) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 87,225 | Run Like Hell | 87,225 |
Monashee Mountain (USA) 1997 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 82,960 | I Am Voodoo | 82,960 |
Germano (GB) 1993 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 73,135 | Reggie's Folly | 73,135 |
Darci Brahma (NZ) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 70,035 | McKeon | 70,035 |
Street Hero (USA) 2006 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 67,410 | Negation | 67,410 |
Lawman (FR) 2004 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 53,975 | Hellbent on You | 53,975 |
Myboycharlie (IRE) 2005 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 51,200 | Champagne Bender | 51,200 |
Syncline (USA) 1997 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 50,750 | Sweet Lucifer | 50,750 |
Mossman (AUS) 1995 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 45,225 | Hell Follows | 45,225 |
Rahy (USA) 1985 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 39,113 | Off da Hizzle | 39,113 |
Piccolo (GB) 1991 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 29,150 | Shezapearler | 29,150 |
Reset (AUS) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 23,265 | Hell be Coming | 23,265 |
Xaar (GB) 1995 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 22,600 | Letme Entertainyou | 22,600 |
Magnus (AUS) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 21,000 | Li'l Misshonkytonk | 21,000 |
Red Dazzler (AUS) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 20,600 | Hell of a Bentley | 20,600 |
Marju (IRE) 1988 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 19,790 | Tiger Line | 19,790 |
Congrats (USA) 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 84,405 | Po on Way | 84,405 |
New Approach (IRE) 2005 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 33,600 | Hell Approaching | 33,600 |
Shamardal (USA) 2002 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 32,600 | Bohemian Daisy | 32,600 |
Colombia (NZ) 1996 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 28,500 | Jenni the Jet | 28,500 |
Desert King (IRE) 1994 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 22,900 | Hellinda | 22,900 |
Pivotal (GB) 1993 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 18,000 | Awestruck | 18,000 |
Scenic (IRE) 1986 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 17,690 | Westoak | 17,690 |
Akeed Mofeed (GB) 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 15,360 | Duchess of Sussex | 15,360 |
Star Witness (AUS) 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 11,250 | All Hell | 11,250 |
Equiano (FR) 2005 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 8,260 | In Love | 8,260 |
Thunder Gulch (USA) 1992 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 5,825 | Fast Bubbles | 5,825 |
Shocking (AUS) 2005 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 5,647 | Ironclad Boy | 5,647 |
Mastercraftsman (IRE) 2006 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3,428 | Bent Out of Shape | 3,428 |
Cape Cross (IRE) 1994 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3,260 | If I Was You | 3,260 |
Spinning World (USA) 1993 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2,700 | Hell Oh Baby | 2,700 |
Bel Esprit (AUS) 1999 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2,500 | Navillus Hellfire | 2,500 |
Artie Schiller (USA) 2001 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2,160 | Hellberg | 2,160 |
No Excuse Needed (GB) 1998 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1,980 | Hellcent | 1,980 |
Bianconi (USA) 1995 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1,350 | Snoop | 1,350 |
Mearas (AUS) 2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1,150 | Red Hot Lizzie | 1,150 |
Royal Academy (USA) 1987 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 800 | Mandalong Hellcat | 800 |
Zafonic (USA) 1990 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 675 | Hell of a Love | 675 |
The Factor (USA) 2008 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 582 | Zelezniak | 582 |
Ocean Park (NZ) 2008 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | Hellski | 0 |
All race results
Sales Results
- Summary
- Top Results
- Upcoming Sales
- All sale results